HSBC FEI Eventing World Cup Final
Deauville, France
September 19 - 21, 2008

 

#

Rider

NF

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

201

Clayton FREDERICKS

AUS

BEN ALONG TIME

0

36.1

1

0.0

4.8

40.9

1

4.0

0.0

44.9

1

218

Pippa FUNNELL

GBR

ENSIGN

0

41.1

3

0.0

4.8

45.9

4

4.0

0.0

49.9

2

225

Frank OSTHOLT

GER

AIR JORDAN 2

0

43.3

5

0.0

3.6

46.9

6

4.0

0.0

50.9

3

223

Michael JUNG

GER

LA BIOSTHETIQUE SAM FBW

0

45.0

7

0.0

0.0

45.0

2

8.0

0.0

53.0

4

212

Nicolas TOUZAINT

FRA

HILDAGO DE L'ILE

0

45.7

8

0.0

0.0

45.7

3

8.0

0.0

53.7

5

226

Kai RÜDER

GER

LE PRINCE DES BOIS

0

43.3

5

0.0

2.8

46.1

5

12.0

0.0

58.1

6

213

Eric VIGEANEL

FRA

CORONADO PRIOR

0

51.3

14

0.0

4.0

55.3

8

4.0

0.0

59.3

7

210

Cedric LYARD

FRA

JESSY MAIL

0

50.9

12

0.0

5.6

56.5

9

4.0

0.0

60.5

8

224

Andreas OSTHOLT

GER

LADY LEMON FRH

0

52.2

17

0.0

2.4

54.6

7

8.0

1.0

63.6

9

203

Kevin MCNAB

AUS

GAMEPLAY

0

58.0

28

0.0

0.0

58.0

10

8.0

0.0

66.0

10

221

Polly STOCKTON

GBR

REGULUS

0

56.3

26

0.0

4.4

60.7

11

4.0

2.0

66.7

11

211

Jean TEULERE

FRA

MATELOT DU GRAND VAL

0

58.7

29

0.0

5.6

64.3

12

4.0

0.0

68.3

12

216

Laura COLLETT

GBR

FERNHIL SOX

0

52.8

18

0.0

16.8

69.6

18

0.0

0.0

69.6

13

229

Juan Carlos GARCIA

ITA

IMAN DU GOLF

0

61.7

31

0.0

2.8

64.5

13

8.0

0.0

72.5

14

204

Karin DONCKERS

BEL

RAMPANT LION

0

55.7

25

0.0

12.0

67.7

16

4.0

2.0

73.7

15

219

Joanna MAY

GBR

FAERE VISION

0

50.2

11

0.0

16.0

66.2

15

8.0

0.0

74.2

16

209

Pascal LEROY

FRA

GLENBURNY DU LEOU

0

54.1

23

0.0

14.0

68.1

17

8.0

0.0

76.1

17

238

Stephen BRADLEY

USA

BRANDENBURG'S JOSHUA

0

63.3

34

0.0

12.4

75.7

20

0.0

1.0

76.7

18

214

Bertrand VUATOUX

FRA

JERRICO DE JANIERE

0

52.8

18

20.0

4.0

76.8

21

12.0

0.0

88.8

19

240

Allison SPRINGER

USA

ARTHUR

0

41.1

3

20.0

12.8

73.9

19

16.0

2.0

91.9

20

206

Stanislas DE ZUCHOWICZ CNE

FRA

QUIRINAL DE LA BASTIDE

0

50.9

12

0.0

30.4

81.3

22

8.0

7.0

96.3

21

231

Iris PEMEN

NED

ROOSJE EMBREGTS

0

63.3

34

0.0

26.4

89.7

24

8.0

0.0

97.7

22

222

Julie TEW

GBR

SIR ROSELIER

0

53.0

20

20.0

15.6

88.6

23

12.0

0.0

100.6

23

208

Lionel GUYON

FRA

METISSE DE LALOU

0

61.7

31

20.0

16.4

98.1

25

4.0

1.0

103.1

24

234

Robert POWALA

POL

INTROVERSA DELLE ROANE

0

57.2

27

20.0

28.0

105.2

26

4.0

2.0

111.2

25

233

Andrew NICHOLSON

NZL

HENRY TANKERVILLE

0

50.0

9

40.0

32.8

122.8

27

0.0

3.0

125.8

26

232

Mirella VROLIJK

NED

HEIDE PRINZ

0

53.9

21

40.0

36.0

129.9

28

8.0

6.0

143.9

27

202

Lucinda FREDERICKS

AUS

HEADLEY BRITANNIA

0

40.2

2

0.0

0.0

40.2

E

E

E

E

E

205

May Britt KATTRUP

DEN

VICTOR

0

53.9

21

0.0

0.0

53.9

E

E

E

E

E

239

Clark MONTGOMERY

USA

UP SPIRIT

0

54.6

24

0.0

0.0

54.6

E

E

E

E

E

230

Aistis VITKAUSKAS

LTU

AK'S GALOPPER

0

68.9

37

0.0

0.0

68.9

E

E

E

E

E

235

Sara ALGOTSSON

SWE

ROBIN DES BOIS

0

51.3

14

0.0

13.2

64.5

14

W

W

W

W

217

William FOX PITT

GBR

KALEIDOSCOPE

0

50.0

9

0.0

0.0

50.0

W

W

W

W

W

220

Rodney POWELL

GBR

ZIN ZAN II

0

52.0

16

0.0

0.0

52.0

W

W

W

W

W

228

Lisa DEGHE

ITA

DEKALOG

0

59.1

30

0.0

0.0

59.1

W

W

W

W

W

236

Anna HILTON

SWE

MR DALBY

0

62.4

33

0.0

0.0

62.4

W

W

W

W

W

207

Pierre Marie DUBOIS

FRA

IRA D'ISLEA*EAS

0

65.4

36

0.0

0.0

65.4

W

W

W

W

W