Woodwind Horse Trials
Jarratt, ON
October 10, 2010

 

PRE-ENTRY JUNIOR

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

128

Waverley BIRCH

Kira

45.8

4

0.00

0

0.0

49.80

1

126

Meagan St AMOUR

School's Out

49.5

0

0.00

0

2.0

51.50

2

118

Grace VARLEY

What's Up Doc

53.3

0

0.00

0

0.0

53.30

3

116

Maya AGRAWAL

Limestone Lady

50.3

0

0.00

0

3.0

53.30

4

124

Nicholas CIGAGNA

Melody

53.3

4

0.00

0

0.0

57.30

5

120

Olivia SHELDRAKE

No Way Hozay

58.5

4

0.00

0

0.0

62.50

6

122

Michaella MARCHETTA

Denver

51.0

4

0.00

0

24.0

79.00

7

110

Alyson KARSON

Look Who's Talking

52.5

0

0.00

20

10.4

82.90

8

106

Jennifer STOLTZ

Electra

78.8

4

0.00

0

1.6

84.40

9

104

Haley GREEN

Hot Polka Dot

63.0

4

0.00

20

0.0

87.00

10

132

Ryan CRANSTON

My Little Hotty

70.5

4

0.25

20

0.0

94.75

11

112

Dakota HALLIBURTON

River

81.0

0

1.00

20

2.8

104.80

12

130

Emma LEWIS

Escape the Ordinary

66.0

0

0.00

20

19.2

105.20

13

108

Talia ROCKMAN

Flaska's Tjay Tuppence

84.8

8

1.25

20

0.0

114.05

14

102

Emily KARLOWSKI

Dooley's Pretty Cool

60.8

E

E

E

114

Jennifer CREAMER

Jonah

59.3

4

1.00

E

E

E

 

PRE-ENTRY OPEN

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

109

Rachel DUFFIN (Sr)

Lottiedah

63.0

4

0.00

0

0.0

67.00

1

111

Meagan Maloney (O)

Diesel

65.3

4

0.00

0

0.0

69.30

2

107

Katie CRICHTON (Sr)

Border's Edge

69.8

0

0.00

0

0.0

69.80

3

105

Rachel NOONAN (O)

A Touch Of Frost

65.3

8

0.00

0

0.0

73.30

4

103

Meghan GILBERT (Sr)

Something Blue

51.8

0

0.00

20

6.0

77.80

5

 

ENTRY JUNIOR

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

72

Kaytlin ROBERTS

Drop Dead Gergeous

35.3

0

0.00

0

0.0

35.30

1

76

Emma GREEN

Victory Matters

47.3

0

0.00

0

0.0

47.30

2

98

Tasha ORR

Bold Little Lass

54.0

0

0.00

0

0.0

54.00

3

82

Tasia MURRAY

Wish Come True

57.0

0

0.00

0

0.0

57.00

4

100

Kayla WHITE

Casper

45.0

0

0.00

0

12.0

57.00

5

94

Jaime PETTITT

Hi Jynx

53.3

0

0.00

0

6.0

59.30

6

86

Jess VALLIER

It Takes 2

51.8

8

0.00

0

0.0

59.80

7

68

Meg SCOTT

Santorini's Legacy

61.5

0

0.00

0

0.0

61.50

8

90

Katt HOBSON

Counterpoint

63.8

0

0.00

0

0.0

63.80

9

70

Rachell SCOTT

Diamonds From Sierra

49.5

0

0.00

20

0.0

69.50

10

84

Sarah GREGG

Lombardi

56.3

0

0.00

20

0.0

76.30

11

92

Marjorie MacDONALD

Richelle

69.8

0

0.00

0

10.0

79.80

12

80

Alexis MURRAY

Making Connections

61.5

0

0.00

20

0.0

81.50

13

88

Katie BONDRAGER

FS - Jackson

70.5

0

0.00

0

12.0

82.50

14

78

Samantha BURT

Inky

69.8

4

0.00

0

9.6

83.40

15

66

Althea BONCHEFF

Scatter

60.0

0

0.00

0

24.0

84.00

16

96

Emma ROGERS

Just Breezing By

69.8

0

0.00

20

6.4

96.20

17

74

Chase ROBERTS (S)

If Looks Could Kill

S

 

ENTRY SENIOR

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

101

Kayla IRVINE

Johnny Cash

60.8

0

0.00

0

0.0

60.80

1

91

Salam MacNEIL

Sir Thomas

57.8

4

0.00

0

0.0

61.80

2

99

Cindy ATRENS

Larissa's Leap of Faith

62.3

0

0.00

0

0.0

62.30

3

83

Katrina BONNEVILLE

Bella Donna

66.0

0

0.00

0

0.0

66.00

4

89

Janelle BOWES

Prospect's Ebony

53.3

4

0.00

0

9.0

66.30

5

93

Anna BOGUCKA

Beau Regarde

75.0

0

0.00

0

4.0

79.00

6

87

Annika DOERFER

Jersey

57.8

4

0.50

0

18.0

80.30

7

95

Kristin LYNCH

Prospect's Atheana

79.5

4

0.00

0

23.0

106.50

8

85

Jeff SALT

Let It Ride

75.8

E

E

97

Claire WILLIAMS

Bvlgari

63.0

E

E

E

 

ENTRY OPEN

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

65

Carolyn PASS-CORMIER

Trinity

48.8

0

0.00

0

0.0

48.80

1

75

Holly JACKS

Made You Look

57.0

0

0.00

0

0.0

57.00

2

77

Laren HOPKINS

Willy Wonka

54.8

4

0.00

0

0.0

58.80

3

71

Tracey DRAKE

Classic Emerald

66.8

4

0.00

0

0.0

70.80

4

69

Edie TARVES

Allegra

57.0

0

0.00

0

16.0

73.00

5

81

Linda PLANK

Black Ty

69.8

4

0.00

0

0.0

73.80

6

67

Lyssa CAINE

Misty Vale Trinity

80.3

0

0.00

0

15.0

95.30

7

79

Annie McCAUGHEY

Scarface

57.0

4

1.00

60

9.6

131.60

8

73

Jen THOMPSON

Morningside

65.3

0

0.00

E

9.6

E

 

PRE-TRAINING JUNIOR

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

49

Stephanie McALLISTER

Serendipity

56.3

0

0.00

0

0.0

56.30

1

48

Jamie KELLOCK

Don't Blink

57.8

4

0.00

0

0.8

62.60

2

50

Shelby CROFT

Court Jester

69.8

0

0.00

0

0.0

69.80

3

47

Hanna BUNDY

Explicit

52.5

8

0.00

0

16.0

76.50

4

51

Elana von DOELER

High Star

78.0

4

0.00

0

1.2

83.20

5

52

Laura FREYMOND

Dark Knight

63.8

4

0.00

20

6.0

93.80

6

54

Brooke SOLOMON

Argyle Socks

84.0

8

0.00

20

0.0

112.00

7

53

Christopher RUDOLPH

Rapidash

70.5

8

0.00

R

R

R

 

PRE-TRAINING SENIOR

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

43

Noelle ZONDERVAN

Chime

41.3

0

0.00

0

0.0

41.30

1

40

Leanne GUMMERSON

R Kameo

45.8

0

0.00

0

0.0

45.80

2

35

Ashley HENSMAN

Hott Gossip

49.5

0

0.00

0

0.0

49.50

3

38

Danielle DONALD

Viva's Bolero

44.3

4

2.75

0

2.0

53.05

4

33

Britney HENSMAN

Halo Above Me

54.0

0

0.00

0

0.0

54.00

5

41

Stefanie HOGENHOUT

Lexie

50.3

4

0.00

0

0.0

54.30

6

39

Monica PELLIZZARI

Rumpshaker

54.0

0

0.00

0

7.2

61.20

7

37

Amanda JONES

Odyssey

42.8

8

4.25

0

7.6

62.65

8

44

Elaine KITTERIDGE

Push Comes To Shove

55.5

4

0.00

0

6.4

65.90

9

36

Marjorie PATERSON

Orlando

58.5

8

0.50

0

0.0

67.00

10

34

Jody CHANTLER

My Ferrari

57.0

4

0.00

20

0.8

81.80

11

45

Sylvain HARVEY

I Am Canadian

56.3

8

0.00

20

8.4

92.70

12

46

Paul CARY

Archer's Salute

72.0

E

21.2

E

134

Amber CRANSTON

Really Racey RedHead

E

E

0.0

E

42

Lisa CHANTLER

Oxford Circus

54.0

12

5.25

R

R

R

32

Katrina BONNEVILLE (S)

Pandamonium

S

 

PRE-TRAINING OPEN

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

59

Trudy ATRENS

Bella Donna

45.8

0

0.00

0

0.0

45.80

1

61

Lindsay MAHON

Playtime

45.8

0

0.00

0

0.0

45.80

2

58

Chris WAEFLER

All About Me

47.3

0

0.00

0

0.0

47.30

3

56

Kathy TALASKA

Poster Boy

48.8

0

0.00

0

0.0

48.80

4

25

Jessica PHOENIX

Executive Decision

46.5

8

0.00

0

0.0

54.50

5

57

Geoff THOMSON

Penny Lane

53.3

4

0.00

0

0.0

57.30

6

60

Karl SLEZAK

Diamond Jim

54.0

8

0.00

0

0.0

62.00

7

63

Jessica RUPPEL

Cooper

60.8

0

0.00

0

23.6

84.40

8

62

Jessica RUPPEL

Tearing It Up

51.0

0

0.00

20

25.6

96.60

9

 

TRAINING JUNIOR

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

13

Pauline IGOCHINE

Orlean

40.0

4

0.00

0

3.6

47.60

1

14

Moira de STE CROIX -

LAFRAMBOISE

Cinderella

44.2

0

0.00

0

13.6

57.80

2

24

Brook PICKERING

Abbey Rhode

48.3

0

0.00

0

15.6

63.90

3

12

April SIMMONDS

Bay Street

52.5

4

0.00

0

8.0

64.50

4

11

Brook PICKERING

Vicki's Star

61.7

0

0.00

20

12.8

94.50

5

 

TRAINING SENIOR

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

20

Trudy ATRENS

Charley Farley

50.0

0

0.00

0

0.0

50.00

1

19

Nancy DUNNE

Heston

60.8

4

0.00

0

0.0

64.80

2

21

Ali BRESSETTE

Good Golly Miss Molly

63.3

4

0.00

0

9.2

76.50

3

16

Natasha KEILL

Daddy's Overdarft

63.3

12

0.00

0

12.8

88.10

4

15

Amanda HUNTER

Arrakis

57.5

0

0.00

20

14.0

91.50

5

23

Mandy VANCE

Supernova

65.8

0

0.00

20

8.4

94.20

6

17

Kaitlyn BENNETT (S)

Exuberant

S

18

Emma BRADBURY (S)

Indisguise

S

22

Sarah GILLIES (S)

Foxy Cleopatra

S

 

TRAINING OPEN

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

27

Anita NEMITIN-GILMOUR

Zindora

38.3

0

0.00

0

6.0

44.30

1

30

Edie TARVES

Rumble

46.7

0

0.00

0

0.0

46.70

2

55

Jessica PHOENIX

Ex Boyfriend

47.5

0

0.00

0

0.0

47.50

3

29

Krystin ANDERSON

Menia Creek

52.5

0

0.00

0

0.0

52.50

4

28

Megan BAILIE

Countess of Oxford

63.3

0

0.00

0

0.0

63.30

5

26

Sarah CROFT

Road Runner

60.0

4

0.00

0

2.4

66.40

6

31

Jessica RUPPEL

Trotsky

49.2

0

0.00

0

41.6

90.80

7

 

PRELIMINARY OPEN

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

10

Penny ROWLAND (O)

NorthWinds Breeze

48.9

0

0.00

0

0.0

48.90

1

2

Dasha IVANDAEVA (REG)

Autorytet

56.1

0

0.00

0

7.2

63.30

2

113

Kathleen GUEST (REG)

Pog Mahone

61.3

0

0.00

0

4.0

65.30

3

1

Penny ROWLAND (O)

True Romance

57.4

4

0.00

0

5.6

67.00

4

8

Sable GIESLER (REG)

Pamela

47.6

0

0.00

20

14.8

82.40

5

9

Dasha IVANDAEVA (REG)

Menuet

75.0

0

0.00

0

7.6

82.60

6

3

Sarah CROFT (O)

Gulliver's Travels

55.4

0

0.00

20

7.6

83.00

7

5

William DOW (REG)

Donadea Boy

65.2

4

0.00

0

17.6

86.80

8

7

Karl SLEZAK (O)

Master Plan

73.0

4

0.00

20

27.2

124.20

9

6

Penny ROWLAND (O)

Dunraven

60.0

0

0.00

40

30.0

130.00

10

4

Sean JENKIN (S)

Fit To Fight

S