Woodwind Horse Trials
Jarratt, ON
August 26, 2006
Updated Spetmber 6, 2006

 

Junior Entry

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

9

Zephyr

Kelly Damp

52.50

0.00

3.00

55.50

1

3

Rufton

Nicole Lariviere

51.00

0.00

8.00

59.00

2

24

Got Milk ?

Bonnie Greenaway

57.75

0.00

7.00

64.75

3

17

Razz ma tazz

Victoria Marshall

65.25

0.00

4.00

69.25

4

25

Tyme After Tyme

Sarah Wood

53.25

4.40

18.00

75.65

5

21

Melody

Philip Cigagna

57.00

0.00

21.00

78.00

6

19

D'Loverly Delilah

Rachel Torn

66.00

5.00

10.00

81.00

7

11

Peek-A-Boo

Victoria Knox

61.50

20.00

0.00

81.50

8

7

Titus Andronicus

Victoria Kusturin

68.25

33.00

0.00

101.25

9

15

Dun with Style

Shannon Szarota

66.75

40.00

0.00

106.75

10

1

Rosienante

Emily Dube

67.50

39.00

8.00

114.50

5

Erin

Lesley Bako-Boddy

72.00

71.00

30.00

173.00

13

Gibson

Tom Ramson

65.25

26.40

E

E

23

Milky Way

Nicole Krzemien

53.25

20.00

E

E

26

Beaujolais

Erika Provencher

75.75

E

41.00

E

27

Bold Striker

Natasha Knipping

58.50

E

17.00

E

 

Open Entry

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

29

Valencia

Annie Baird

39.00

0.00

0.00

39.00

1

33

Brady

M H Lessard

51.75

2.00

0.00

53.75

2

28

Jay

Sean Mitchell

52.50

0.00

4.00

56.50

3

32

Master

Diane Cooke

54.00

1.60

7.00

62.60

4

31

Iyaggo

Lindsay Mahon

54.00

9.00

4.00

67.00

5

34

Othello

Kaitlyn Habermehl

66.75

0.00

8.00

74.75

6

30

Le Roi

Kristi Newman

66.00

15.20

4.00

85.20

7

 

Senior Entry

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

8

Henry

Marney Winn

49.50

0.00

2.00

51.50

1

10

Logan's Run

Stephanie Taillefer

54.75

0.00

0.00

54.75

2

12

Guinness

Martha Cameron

62.25

0.00

1.00

63.25

3

4

Lentil

Susan Richardson

64.50

0.00

0.00

64.50

4

60

Humoresque

Mallory Owen

63.75

6.00

0.00

69.75

5

14

Dallas

Lee Chrysler

63.00

8.00

8.00

79.00

6

18

Rowyn

…Coulter

50.25

0.00

31.00

81.25

7

16

Asia

Lea Mitchell

78.00

20.00

38.00

136.00

8

2

Ain't That Clever !

Emily Wilson

53.25

85.00

8.00

146.25

9

22

Fair Trade

Chloe Dornisse

76.50

0.00

E

E

20

London Times

Sophie Vertigan

76.50

R

R

6

A Priceless Affair

Melanie Kirkwood

s

s

 

Junior Pre-Training

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

52

Somer Led's O'Finnigan

D'Arcy Hutcheson

59.25

0.00

0.00

59.25

1

46

Atticus Finch

Emily Robertson

60.75

1.00

0.00

61.75

2

55

Phineas

Hannah Galway

51.75

6.00

4.00

61.75

3

57

Let's Rumba

Hanna Bailey

70.50

0.00

0.00

70.50

4

56

Jeremiah

Elizabeth Hawley

69.00

0.00

4.00

73.00

5

54

Oliver

Rachel McDonough

73.50

0.00

0.00

73.50

6

48

Classic Ferguson

Samantha Serroul

66.75

20.00

5.00

91.75

7

42

Giddy's Adagio

Loren Jackson

73.50

20.00

22.00

115.50

8

44

Dee

Madeline Ley

74.25

0.00

43.00

117.25

9

58

Hijynx

Whitney Curran

73.50

0.00

48.00

121.50

10

38

Timbit

Jazmyne Woolley

E

32.00

5.00

E

40

Romeo's Juliet

Jenny Fulton

41.25

E

24.00

E

36

Phoenix Rising

Andrea McGill

s

s

50

That Kinda Girl

Jenny Isaacs

s

s

 

Open Pre-Training

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

37

Spindle

Momo Laframboise

45.75

0.00

4.00

49.75

1

35

Dublin

Jennifer McGuire

51.00

0.00

0.00

51.00

2

39

Spring Wishes

Sarah Croft

55.50

2.00

0.00

57.50

3

51

Artistry & Rhythm

Kaitlyn Habermehl

58.50

2.40

0.00

60.90

4

45

Rabbit

Jessica Stringer

45.00

0.00

22.00

67.00

5

43

Elijah's Emulation

Julie Pett

50.25

20.00

0.00

70.25

6

47

Rain Dance

Gail Coplen-Toye

52.50

21.00

24.00

97.50

7

41

Maestro

Ken Rose

46.50

4.40

E

E

49

Even

M H Lessard

s

s

53

With a Whisper

Jennifer McGuire

S

S

 

Senior Pre-Training

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

63

Mystical Pagan

Debbie Hazelwood

49.50

0.00

14.00

63.50

1

61

High Society

Nicole MacLellan

60.75

0.00

4.00

64.75

2

65

Spotless

Katie Crichton

62.25

1.00

5.00

68.25

3

59

Rhumba

Brett Jaggard

57.00

0.00

14.00

71.00

4

64

Odds On

Andrea Malatestinic

61.50

0.00

11.00

72.50

5

80

Tailor Made

Lori West

49.50

8.00

16.00

73.50

6

66

Exe Salut

Gabrielle Ledger

55.50

40.40

33.00

128.90

7

62

Lachlan

Helene Howard

70.50

60.40

90.00

220.90

8

 

Junior Training

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

71

Epona MacDara

Cheyanne Saccetti

51.67

0.00

8.00

59.67

1

67

Junebug

Lindsay Beer

61.67

0.00

0.00

61.67

2

75

Task Master

Ashlynne Bugg

53.33

0.00

12.00

65.33

3

69

Love At First Bite

Emily Mitchell

70.00

0.00

4.00

74.00

4

76

Lexie

Lindsay Beer

75.83

0.00

6.00

81.83

5

73

Corbally Lass

Samantha Galway

69.17

26.80

8.00

103.97

6

 

Senior Training

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

72

Dam - Near - Black

Nancy Robertson

58.33

0.00

12.00

70.33

1

68

Gulliver's Travels

Sarah Croft

80.00

0.00

15.00

95.00

2

70

Ransom

Randy Robertson

50.00

60.40

68.00

178.40

3

74

Allez Jazz

Courtney Cotter

75.83

--

R

R

 

Open Training

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

78

Godiva

Alison Lyver

40.83

4.00

13.00

57.83

1

77

Mizar

Siobhain O'Connor

48.33

0.00

21.00

69.33

2

79

A Splash a theit

Anna McDonald

65.83

0.00

12.00

77.83

3