Woodwind Horse Trials
Jarratt, ON
August 21, 2010

 

PRELIMINARY

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

132

LAFRAMBOISE

Haley

Roksolana

47.6

3.0

10.4

61.0

1

130

ELDER

Chad

Foxwood High

63.3

8.0

10.0

81.3

2

135

GIESLER

Sable

Evil Munchkin

65.2

4.0

33.2

102.4

3

131

BONDRAGER

Katie

Go For Broke

62.0

6.0

39.6

107.6

4

133

IVANDEAVA

Dasha

Autorytet

48.9

4.0

E

E

E

134

NADON

Natasha

Talk Of The Town

65.9

W

W

W

W

 

PRELIMINARY OPEN

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

141

LAFRAMBOISE

Momo

Kilimanjaro

41.1

0.0

15.2

56.3

1

137

CROFT

Sarah

Gulliver’s Travels

58.0

8.0

5.2

71.2

2

140

ROWLAND

Penny

Northern Breeze

65.2

6.0

7.2

78.4

3

136

LAFRAMBOISE

Momo

Raniki

41.1

4.0

37.6

82.7

4

139

PHOENIX

Jessica

Ex-Boyfriend

50.9

4.0

40.4

95.3

5

 

TRAINING OPEN

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

122

ROWLAND

Penny

Dunraven

56.7

0.0

0.0

56.7

1

128

SACCHETTI

Cheyanne

Epona MacDara

51.7

8.3

0.0

60.0

2

121

IRWIN

Jennifer

Danzig

44.2

4.5

19.6

68.3

3

125

LAFRAMBOISE

Momo

Dejavu

65.0

4.0

0.0

69.0

4

129

IRWIN

Jennifer

Second Look

49.2

8.5

17.2

74.9

5

126

WAEFLER

Chris

Karina

53.3

9.3

48.4

111.0

6

127

ROWLAND

Penny

Gunner

60.8

21.0

72.4

154.2

7

123

CROFT

Sarah

Boomerang

55.8

R

R

R

R

124

DOW (S)

William

O’Neil

S

S

 

TRAINING SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

116

DUNNE

Nancy

Heston

51.7

4.0

0.0

55.7

1

117

ATRENS

Trudy

Onward Bound

52.5

1.8

16.8

71.1

2

115

VERTIGAN

Sophie

Balancing Act

64.2

7.0

0.0

71.2

3

119

HAWLEY

Elizabeth

Jeremiah

57.5

10.3

6.8

74.6

4

110

EDWARDS

Alayne

Public Affair

64.2

8.8

15.2

88.2

5

120

DeMELO

Alexandria

Roll The Bones

51.7

2.8

46.4

100.9

6

118

USSELMAN

Amanda

Power of Intention

46.7

15.0

E

E

E

 

TRAINING JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

111

FIGUEIRA

Kylie

A Ragtyme Classic

50.0

0.3

0.4

50.7

1

113

IGOCHINE

Pauline

Orlean

53.3

4.0

0.0

57.3

2

112

MUSSATO

Rebecca

Aftershock

49.2

12.5

4.0

65.7

3

114

LAFRAMBOISE

Haley

Feelin’ Foxy

66.7

12.0

0.0

78.7

4

 

PRE-TRAINING OPEN

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

94

NEMTIN-GILMOUR

Anita

Zindera

32.3

0.0

0.0

32.3

1

98

WAEFLER

Chris

All About Me

42.8

0.0

0.0

42.8

2

92

PHOENIX

Jessica

Compliment

57.0

4.0

0.0

61.0

3

102

PHOENIX

Jessica

Executive Decision

57.0

4.0

0.0

61.0

4

106

HARVEY-MICAY

Jayme

Dear Emily

65.3

0.0

4.4

69.7

5

104

CUMMINS

Tonya

Classic Times

49.5

0.0

21.2

70.7

6

100

RITCHIE

Anna

Reminisce

54.0

0.5

32.8

87.3

7

96

WONG-RIEGER

Hilary

Diego

45.0

0.0

57.6

102.6

8

 

PRE-TRAINING SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

83

ISHOY

Claire

Liberty

40.5

0.0

0.0

40.5

1

73

HOGENHOUT

Stefanie

Lexie

45.8

0.0

0.8

46.6

2

95

BENNETT

Kaitlyn

Exuberant

48.0

0.0

0.0

48.0

3

89

BRESSETTE

Alison

Good Golly Miss Molly

45.0

4.0

0.0

49.0

4

85

MILROY

Robin

Elora

38.3

8.0

6.8

53.1

5

77

BURROWS

Tania

Sommerled’s O’Finnigan

56.3

4.0

0.0

60.3

6

97

HUNTER

Amanda

Arrakis

39.8

0.0

21.6

61.4

7

71

GLANC

Danielle

Up In Smoke

52.5

1.0

10.0

63.5

8

99

GLANC

Danielle

Once Upon A Time

62.3

0.0

2.8

65.1

9

79

HORNER

Carolyn

Romancing A Star

60.0

4.0

5.6

69.6

10

91

LORIMER

Jennifer

Eleven Eleven

69.0

1.5

11.6

82.1

11

87

CHANTLER

Lisa

Oxford Circus

68.3

4.0

39.6

111.9

12

93

CHANTLER

Heather

My Ferrari

65.3

Ef

E

E

E

101

ROSE

Ken

Maestro

47.3

E

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

72

LOADER

Mikhaila

Desert Raider

41.3

0.0

10.0

51.3

1

90

RIDDLE

Julia

Serendipity

55.5

0.0

0.0

55.5

2

78

ORR

Tasha

Tahiti Creek

47.3

4.3

4.4

56.0

3

82

BROWN

Kristina

My Beau

50.3

4.0

8.4

62.7

4

80

CROFT

Shelby

Optimystique

64.5

4.0

0.0

68.5

5

108

COLTON

Emily

Cloud Nine

55.5

4.8

16.8

77.1

6

70

COLLIER

Allison

Denver

61.5

5.3

40.0

106.8

7

74

PAYNE

Madeline

Cowboy Justice

52.5

8.3

69.2

130.0

8

84

THOMSON

John Paul

Royal Ruckus

73.5

10.3

55.6

139.4

9

76

SPAGNOL

Sarah

Great & Mighty Hercules

48.0

0.0

E

E

E

88

DICKIE

Maggie

Lionel C On Ice

68.3

4.0

E

E

E

86

FREYMOND (S)

Laura

Dark Knight

S

S

 

ENTRY OPEN

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

53

JACKS

Holly

Made You Look

51.8

0.0

0.0

51.8

1

51

MALONEY

Meagan

Paint the Town

48.8

4.0

0.0

52.8

2

55

AMATO

Andy

James Bond

57.8

0.0

0.0

57.8

3

66

PENNYCOOK

Stephanie

Inukshuk

65.3

4.3

0.0

69.6

4

57

GREISMAN

Maude

The Coug

70.5

0.8

0.0

71.3

5

49

DEAN

Allie

Darkly Dreaming Dexter

71.3

E

E

E

 

ENTRY SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

31

EVANS

Jackie

Arragorn

39.8

4.0

0.0

43.8

1

43

HAZELTINE

Jane

Picture Perfect

48.0

0.0

0.0

48.0

2

33

FISCHER

Richard

Izabella

49.5

0.0

0.0

49.5

3

45

MacNEIL

Salam

Sir Thomas

54.0

0.8

0.0

54.8

4

41

JONES

Amanda

Odyessy

56.3

5.3

0.0

61.6

5

39

WHITEHEAD

Dawn

Beau Regarde

73.5

5.3

8.4

87.2

6

37

ROSS

John

Smudge Proof

58.5

2.0

42.4

102.9

7

35

HOPPE

Andrea

Flame

54.8

E

E

E

47

IRVINE

Kayla

Johnny Cash

53.3

E

E

E

 

ENTRY JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

62

JOTKUS

Hana

Nicholas

39.8

0.0

0.0

39.8

1

56

GILBERT

Allie

No Way Hozay

48.0

0.0

5.0

53.0

2

38

GREEN

Emma

Victory Matters

47.3

5.8

0.0

53.1

3

68

MARSHALL

Victoria

Oliver

49.5

5.0

0.0

54.5

4

42

KIMBLE

Laryssa

Midnight Express

42.0

12.5

0.0

54.5

5

52

AVARIA

Abby

Black Majic

63.0

0.0

0.0

63.0

6

36

WILTON

Devrann

Basic Black

65.3

0.0

0.0

65.3

7

64

BONCHEFF

Althea

Scatter

68.3

0.0

0.0

68.3

8

30

STODDART

Brooke

Stellar

39.8

9.3

20.0

69.1

9

48

PAGNIELLO

Megan

Silent Request

74.3

0.0

0.0

74.3

10

34

PETTITT

Jamie

HiJynx

55.5

0.0

20.0

75.5

11

69

KING

Julie

Bold Little Lass

75.8

0.0

0.0

75.8

12

32

DEAN-POTTER

Sophie

Obisidian

60.8

14.0

7.0

81.8

13

50

SMITH

Joanne

Panda

59.3

6.8

20.0

86.1

14

46

BROWN

Stephanie

Hollywood Henderson

67.5

6.0

13.6

87.1

15

40

CADIEUX

Magella

April Kisses

57.0

E

E

E

54

OLDRIDGE (S)

Colin

Budweiser

S

S

58

GREGG (S)

Sarah

Lombardi

S

S

60

SHANKS-SKINNER (S)

Emma

Foxy Roxy

S

S

 

PRE-ENTRY SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

10

ROBERTSON

Katherine

Troubador

48.0

0.0

0.0

48.0

1

6

FRANKLIN

Danielle

DayDreamBeliever

51.8

4.0

0.0

55.8

2

8

HOPPS

Karen

Geronimo

53.3

0.0

6.0

59.3

3

16

THOMSON

Ellen

Be My Guest

56.3

5.3

0.0

61.6

4

4

CAMPBELL

Amber

One Hot Minute

63.8

0.0

0.0

63.8

5

18

RIDDICK

Dina

Ironwood Sunbird

50.3

9.5

10.0

69.8

6

14

MacINTYRE

Mary

Lexington

66.0

4.0

0.0

70.0

7

2

BLOCKSDORF

Justine

Night Leader

64.5

2.0

6.4

72.9

8

12

SPURLING

Ciara

Inspector Gadget

68.3

5.3

10.4

84.0

9

20

BOYCE

Emily

Carleigh MacDuff

60.0

10.5

44.4

114.9

10

24

MCSWEENEY

Sandy

Hello Amour

72.0

1.3

44.4

117.7

11

22

POOLE

Frances

Leo’s Vision Quest

55.5

21.3

E

E

 

PRE-ENTRY JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

17

WHITE-WILLIAMS

Emily

Hey Romeo

56.3

0.0

0.0

56.3

1

7

AGRAWAL

Maya

Limestone Lady

47.3

4.0

5.6

56.9

2

15

WHITE-WILLIAMS

Molly

Rodeo Romance

57.8

0.5

4.8

63.1

3

1

FORD

Alexandra

E=MC2

58.5

0.8

6.0

65.3

4

13

ST. AMOUR

Meagan

School’s Out

57.8

0.0

9.2

67.0

5

21

TRACEY

Reannon

Spring Loaded

69.0

0.0

0.0

69.0

6

19

EDWARDS

Amanda

Janie

50.3

0.0

22.4

72.7

7

11

IDDIOLS

Bianca

Rather Be

66.8

0.0

7.6

74.4

8

9

CLIFT

Stephanie

Chicago

55.5

8.5

41.6

105.6

9

3

KARSON

Alyson

LookWho’s Talking

42.0

E

E

E

5

SAVOIA

Jessica

Spalding

68.3

0.0

E

E

23

KARLOWSKI

Emily

Dualie’s Pretty Cool

73.5

E

E

E