The Spring Event at Woodside
Lexington, VA (Area II)
May 22 - 24, 2009

 

Advanced

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

4

Kelly Prather

Ballinakill Glory

33.8

3

0

8

41.8

2

4

0

45.8

1

7

Frances Thieriot

Fric Frac Berence

37.5

4

0

4

41.5

1

8

0

49.5

2

6

Kristi Nunnink

R-Star

31.3

2

0

19.6

50.9

3

4

3

57.9

3

3

Robyn Fisher

Lady Calido

28.8

1

20

15.2

64

4

4

0

68

4

5

Shannon Lilley

Bucephalus

38.8

5

20

17.2

76

5

0

0

76

5

 

Open Intermediate

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

15

Rachel Dwyer

Catch A Star

31.9

2T

0

0

31.9

1

8

0

39.9

1

10

Jeanine Allred

Ben Cruise

31.5

1

0

10

41.5

3

0

0

41.5

2

16

Alexandra Slusher

Last Call

36.9

6

0

6.4

43.3

4

0

0

43.3

3

11

David Acord

GoodKnight

40

7

0

6.4

46.4

6

0

0

46.4

4

363

Kristen Enedy

Beaujolais Nouveau

35.4

4T

0

11.6

47

7

0

0

47

5

12

Samantha Stewart

The Mistress II

35.4

4T

0

8.4

43.8

5

4

0

47.8

6

13

David Koss

Look Sweet

41.2

9

0

0

41.2

2

8

0

49.2

7

365

Anna Collier

Upper Crust D

31.9

2T

0

24.4

56.3

8

4

0

60.3

8

9

Suzy Elliott

Chauncy

40.8

8

20

22.8

83.6

9

0

0

83.6

9

364

Marissa Wesslund

Fox Himself II

48.5

10

80

57.6

186.1

10

0

E

 

Open Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

55

Kristi Nunnink

Corner Street

34.4

3

0

4

38.4

3

0

0

38.4

1

52

Lisa Peecook

Chummin

33.3

1

0

1.2

34.5

2

4

0

38.5

2

60

Gina Miles

Divine Inspiration

41.5

7T

0

0

41.5

4

0

0

41.5

3

53

Valerie Bertoli

Mozart

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

1

8

0

41.7

4

54

Melissa Beardsley

Amira

44.1

10

0

20

64.1

6

0

0

64.1

5

359

Allyson Green

Command N' Rule

37.8

4

20

27.6

85.4

7

4

0

89.4

6

59

Suzanne Brock

Oso Proudly

41.9

9

0

2.8

44.7

5

0

E

50

Gabrielle Goni

Ketel One

39.3

5

E

E

E

51

John Michael Durr

Coup D'Etat

41.5

7T

E

E

E

58

Kevin Baumgardner

Jefferson D'Aurois

40.4

6

W

W

 

Preliminary Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

76

Teresa Harcourt

Bonza Twist of Fate

30

2

0

0

30

1

0

0

30

1

81

Kimberly Kaslow

Savoy Six

30.7

3T

0

0

30.7

2

0

0

30.7

2

64

Madison Reeb

Raquel

34.4

11T

0

0

34.4

5

0

0

34.4

3

61

Frances Anderson

Court Jester

34.4

11T

0

0

34.4

6

0

0

34.4

4

67

Katherine Groesbeck

Oz The Tin Man

30.7

3T

0

0

30.7

3

4

0

34.7

5

71

Bryn Byer

Rikki Tikki Tavi

34.4

11T

0

0.8

35.2

7

0

1

36.2

6

75

Emma Deane

Lincoln's Copper Penny

33.7

8T

0

3.6

37.3

8

0

0

37.3

7

66

Kayleen Crowley

V.E. Nokia

39.3

16

0

0.4

39.7

10

0

0

39.7

8

68

Tara McKenna Polkabla

Current Leader

33

7

0

7.6

40.6

11

0

0

40.6

9

80

Gail A. Brackett

Tiger

38.5

15

0

0

38.5

9

4

0

42.5

10

78

Nora Battig

Borneo Royale

33.7

8T

0

16

49.7

13

0

0

49.7

11

63

Madison Gold

The Perfect Ten

42.2

20

0

0

42.2

12

8

0

50.2

12

74

Claire Dailey

Killian III

32.2

5

0

2

34.2

4

12

5

51.2

13

82

Hilary Bates

Bahrain Legacy

43.3

21

0

10.4

53.7

14

0

0

53.7

14

73

Vicki Martinez

Hoppi

41.5

18T

20

15.2

76.7

16

4

0

80.7

15

83

Ruth Bley

Sexy Rexy

34.1

10

40

20

94.1

18

0

0

94.1

16

77

Dorothy Strand

Likit Good

41.5

18T

20

32

93.5

17

8

1

102.5

17

70

Danielle Steinman

Fen Cera

45.9

22

60

13.2

119.1

19

0

0

119.1

18

69

Sandy Boling

V.E. Finnegan

46.7

23

80

29.2

155.9

20

4

0

159.9

19

72

Katherine Howard

Impish Grin

36.3

14

E

E

E

65

Megan Grim

My Sha Roan Nah

40.4

17

E

E

E

79

Carina Berlin

Tom's Star

32.6

6

0

RF

RF

62

Cole Hemingway

Nieco

29.3

1

20

16.4

65.7

15

W

 

Preliminary Horse Challenge

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

23

Beth Temkin

Jude's Law

29.6

1

0

0

29.6

1

0

0

29.6

1

22

Erin Kellerhouse

Parfait

31.7

3

0

0

31.7

3

0

0

31.7

2

18

Suzy Elliott

Ogopogo

33.1

5

0

1.2

34.3

4

0

0

34.3

3

28

Frances Thieriot

Notelo de Rox

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

4

0

35.5

4

26

Jeanine Allred

Snap Decision II

36

8

0

0

36

6

0

0

36

5

24

Stephanie Cooper

Calvin

32.1

4

0

6.4

38.5

8

0

0

38.5

6

19

Kelly Prather

Bee Hive

33.3

6

0

4

37.3

7

4

0

41.3

7

366

Hawley Bennett

Canadian Spy

39.6

10

0

0

39.6

9

4

0

43.6

8

29

Jordan McNabb

Taukalot

34.8

7

0

0

34.8

5

12

0

46.8

9

25

Kate Miller

Governess

40.6

11

20

8.4

69

10

0

5

74

10

21

Kristi Nunnink

Danny California

36.3

9

20

R

R

20

Alexandra Slusher

Juicy Couture

41.9

12

0

R

R

27

Sarah Vernlund

KF MacGuinness

R

R

R

 

Preliminary Rider Challenge

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

48

Lindsay Connors

Ballingowan Pizazz

31

3

0

0

31

2

0

0

31

1

38

Molly Totten

Balabooga Brawley

30.8

2

0

0

30.8

1

4

0

34.8

2

42

Lisa Levine

Made Ya Look IV

32.1

4

0

0

32.1

3

4

0

36.1

3

47

Debbie Davis

Omar

29.6

1

0

3.2

32.8

4

4

0

36.8

4

40

Ruth Bley

Vinny Can Go

37.1

14

0

0

37.1

10

0

0

37.1

5

41

Gabriel Aguilar

InForAPound Dunvegan

36.3

10

0

0.8

37.1

11

0

0

37.1

6

36

Max Gerdes

Lucky Teddy

35.2

7T

0

0

35.2

6

4

0

39.2

7

32

Chelsea Schaefer

New Moon

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

5

4

2

39.5

8

30

Bethany Healey

Wondaree Skite

41.5

19

0

0

41.5

13

0

0

41.5

9

44

Calli Hellerstein

Gwendolyn

39.6

17

0

0

39.6

12

4

0

43.6

10

33

Hilary Niemann

Pele II

36.5

11T

0

0

36.5

8

0

9

45.5

11

43

Emily Spiller

Kiwi

35.2

7T

0

0

35.2

7

12

0

47.2

12

39

Keith Mallett

Matrix III

43.3

20

0

0

43.3

15

4

1

48.3

13

45

Chloe McNally

Lad's Night Out

36.5

11T

0

10.8

47.3

17

4

1

52.3

14

34

Kevin Kress

Kennycourt Gambler

38.8

15

0

2.8

41.6

14

16

0

57.6

15

35

Susanna Holder

FDF Riverina

39.4

16

0

11.6

51

18

8

6

65

16

49

Bethany Healey

Titania

35.6

9

20

6.8

62.4

19

4

0

66.4

17

37

Katrina Pura

Raucous Bacchus

36.7

13

0

0

36.7

9

0

E

31

Natalia Gurmankin

Hail II

34.2

6

0

MR

MR

46

Janine Hill

Kilkenny Star

40.8

18

0

6.4

47.2

16

W

 

Open Training

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

89

Rachel Dwyer

Filou

25.5

1

0

0

25.5

1

0

0

25.5

1

96

Erin Wiley

Carasi

34.5

6T

0

0

34.5

4

4

0

38.5

2

86

Joseph McKinley

Logan

34.5

6T

0

2.4

36.9

6

4

0

40.9

3

95

Yves Sauvignon

Sea Smoke

37.5

11T

0

0

37.5

7

4

0

41.5

4

98

David Acord

Borneo Dunnarunner

34

5

0

0

34

3

8

0

42

5

99

Kelly Prather

Midnight Sky Noel

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

2

12

0

42.5

6

100

Shirley Aronson

Ransom

41

15

0

0

41

9

4

0

45

7

94

Earl McFall

Oscar of Penzance

45.5

17

0

0

45.5

11

0

0

45.5

8

93

Tara McKenna Polkabla

Go Ask Shakespeare

35

9

0

0

35

5

12

0

47

9

368

Lauren Brooke

Sherwood

38.5

13

0

7.6

46.1

12

4

0

50.1

10

92

Hillary Ludwig

Glory

44

16

0

0

44

10

8

0

52

11

373

Allyson Green

Victory Dance

29.5

2

0

8.4

37.9

8

8

15

60.9

12

91

Toora O'Mahony

Raydiance

36

10

20

8

64

14

0

0

64

13

97

Shannon Lilley

Il Duce

39.5

14

20

12

71.5

15

0

0

71.5

14

88

Lisa Peecook

Blackfoot Mystery

37.5

11T

20

5.6

63.1

13

12

0

75.1

15

87

Laurel Meck

Starbuck

34.5

6T

60

9.2

103.7

16

16

0

119.7

16

90

Natalie Rooney Pitts

Jefferson

31

4

20

RF

RF

102

John Strassburger

Glass Pass

47

18

0

TE

TE

 

Sr. Training Amateur

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

154

Hilary Bates

Borneo Wigwam

29

2

0

0

29

2

0

0

29

1

152

Lexy Funk

Notting Hill

28

1

0

0

28

1

4

0

32

2

161

Alessia Bertilacchi-Green

Rienzo

31

5T

0

2

33

3

0

0

33

3

155

Kimberly Kaslow

Odolus

34

9T

0

0

34

4

0

0

34

4

168

Laramie Maxwell

Purple Rein

35.5

13T

0

0

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

5

163

Lindsey Weaver

Starless Night

35

11T

0

0

35

5

4

0

39

6

159

Louise Leslie

Santarae

32

7

0

10.4

42.4

12

0

0

42.4

7

165

Sue Church

Five O'Clock Somewhere

30

3

0

7.2

37.2

8

8

0

45.2

8

169

Kathy Maylin

Charbonneau

37

18

0

0.8

37.8

9

8

0

45.8

9

369

Sondra Ottenstein

Weatherspoon

38

19

0

0

38

10

8

0

46

10

162

Kristen Busby

Brighton

35

11T

0

0

35

6

16

0

51

11

164

Sarah McCarthy

Bella Patriot

36

15T

0

9.6

45.6

13

8

0

53.6

12

157

Fiona Graham

Isengart

31

5T

20

7.2

58.2

14

0

0

58.2

13

166

Kathryn Scott

Sportsfield Oliver

34

9T

20

15.6

69.6

16

16

0

85.6

14

160

Annie Schmidt

Kinsale III

33.5

8

0

6

39.5

11

0

E

156

Marissa Marcotte

Falcon

30.5

4

20

9.2

59.7

15

0

E

153

Carly Gregory

Helianthus

35.5

13T

0

MR

MR

158

Kathleen Murphy

All Business

36

15T

W

W

170

Nicole Mushkin

Jasper

36.5

17

W

W

 

Sr. Training Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

137

Amanda Volle

Picasso Du Murier

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

133

Nicole Mushkin

Wild Guess

35.5

2T

0

0

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

2

146

Emi Hansen

Misty Morning

38.5

9

0

0

38.5

4

0

0

38.5

3

142

Nicole Annese

Flying Cannon

35.5

2T

0

3.2

38.7

6

4

0

42.7

4

140

Christiana Rosenblatt

Toukoutou

39.5

10T

0

0

39.5

8

4

0

43.5

5

136

Rachel Barnacle

Southern Panache

35.5

2T

0

0

35.5

2

8

0

43.5

6

144

Hayley Deane

Trilogy II

36.5

8

0

2

38.5

5

8

0

46.5

7

360

Vicky Purnell

Halley's Comet

36

6T

0

2.8

38.8

7

8

0

46.8

8

148

Julie Mandle

Allegra

41.5

16

0

0

41.5

11

8

0

49.5

9

150

Cathleen Rich

Eclipse The Sun

40

12T

0

0

40

10

12

0

52

10

139

Katy Hover-Smoot

For Kicks

48.5

18

0

4.8

53.3

13

0

0

53.3

11

145

Pascale Winnick

Marquis

36

6T

20

0

56

14

8

0

64

12

149

Cindi Moravec

Do It Exact

39.5

10T

0

0

39.5

9

8

18

65.5

13

143

Michael Thomas

Aramis V

43.5

17

20

0

63.5

15

4

0

67.5

14

134

Alexandra Eastman

Spell Check

40

12T

0

5.2

45.2

12

12

23

80.2

15

147

Samantha Bachelder

Kendall Jackson

35.5

2T

20

20

75.5

16

8

0

83.5

16

141

Paige Heller

Scallywag

41

14T

20

22

83

17

12

0

95

17

138

Elena Langberg

The Great Gatsby

41

14T

60

59.6

160.6

18

0

E

 

Training Horse

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

176

Maxance McManamy

Project Runway

27.5

2

0

0

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

175

John Michael Durr

C'Czar

31

4

0

0

31

2

0

0

31

2

174

Katherine Franchini

Cozzell

36

9

0

0

36

5

0

0

36

3

184

Gina Miles

Genuine

34.5

7

0

1.6

36.1

6

0

0

36.1

4

183

Jolie Sexson

Bally Quinn

33.5

6

0

0

33.5

3

4

0

37.5

5

173

Ann Byron

Edelbrock

35

8

0

0

35

4

4

0

39

6

178

Kayleen Crowley

Travita

44

14

0

14

58

8

4

0

62

7

179

Kim Goto

Mystik Kharma

38

11

20

23.2

81.2

10

12

0

93.2

8

171

Jolie Sexson

Land Rover

26

1

60

17.6

103.6

11

4

0

107.6

9

181

Amanda Volle

Wildwych Eclipse

30.5

3

E

E

E

182

Amber Levine

Come Back Kid

33

5

20

RF

RF

172

Eliana Athayde

V.E. Nikolaus

37

10

0

TE

TE

177

Danielle Downing

Santini

42

13

0

3.2

45.2

7

W

180

Janine Hill

George Clooney

39.5

12

20

8.8

68.3

9

W

 

Jr. Training Rider A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

107

McKenzie Miller

Gaelic Blessing

33

2

0

0

33

2

0

0

33

1

106

Alexa Wolf

Kalypso's Page

34.5

4T

0

0

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

2

108

Kenzie Amack

Christopher Robin V

35

6T

0

1.2

36.2

5

0

0

36.2

3

112

Brynn Littlehale

Sixpence

39

10

0

0

39

6

0

0

39

4

117

Alaina Hower

The Perfect Storm

40

11

0

0

40

7

0

0

40

5

104

Stefanie Kral

Worthy Opponent V.E.

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

12

0

42.5

6

113

Merissa Underwood

The Dark Knight

34

3

0

0

34

3

12

0

46

7

109

Claire Smith

Jimmy Chou

34.5

4T

0

19.6

54.1

9

8

0

62.1

8

115

Fiona Clyde-Brockway

Shoshoni

42

13

20

6.8

68.8

11

0

0

68.8

9

105

Danielle Raty

Jagstar

36

8

20

5.2

61.2

10

16

0

77.2

10

116

Kristin Lynch

Capri

41

12

60

26

127

12

0

0

127

11

114

Jessica Ellis

Promising Future

42.5

14

0

2.4

44.9

8

0

E

110

Brett Noh

Imperial Heights

35

6T

E

E

E

103

Reese Mason

Tuck Everlasting

38

9

E

E

E

 

Jr. Training Rider B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

118

Alexandra Chou

Just Watch Me

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

122

Kelly Loria

Lucy in the Sky with Diamonds

33

2

0

0

33

2

0

0

33

2

120

Katherine Mellis

Castle View

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

3

0

0

36.5

3

123

Addison Johnson

Sheamas

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

4

0

0

38.5

4

131

Antonia Drummond

Marengo

39

6

0

4.8

43.8

6

0

0

43.8

5

119

Hanna Ramleth

Denim Blues

42

9

0

0

42

5

4

0

46

6

130

Sally Gross

Doctor's Orders

41.5

8

0

6.8

48.3

7

0

0

48.3

7

124

Jennifer Winters

Wendover's High Lander

35

3

20

8

63

9

4

0

67

8

128

Juliet Barwick

My Romeo

39.5

7

20

11.6

71.1

11

0

0

71.1

9

126

Madeleine Moore

Papa's Duchess

48

13

20

0

68

10

4

0

72

10

129

Maddy Mazzola

Belmont Ballygowan

45

11

0

15.2

60.2

8

12

0

72.2

11

132

Alyssa Thunen

Silver Granite

45.5

12

0

27.6

73.1

12

12

18

103.1

12

127

Amanda Larsen

Kept Secret

44.5

10

20

33.2

97.7

13

8

10

115.7

13

 

Novice Horse

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

371

Matthew Brown

Rooster Rock

31

5T

0

0

31

1T

0

0

31

1

273

Dan Byrum

London

31

5T

0

0

31

1T

0

0

31

2

274

Gina Miles

Patronus

30

2T

4

0

34

3T

0

0

34

3

271

Tracy Felt

Infinite

34

9

0

0

34

3T

0

0

34

4

279

Samantha Bachelder

Primo

31.5

7

4

4

39.5

7T

0

0

39.5

5

281

Alexa Perkiel

Apres Ski

28

1

8

3

39

6

0

1.2

40.2

6

277

Lavinia Johnston

Abdullah's Star

41

12

0

0

41

9

0

18.4

59.4

7

269

Shirley Aronson

T.W. Teddy

30.5

4

16

3

49.5

12

0

12

61.5

8

370

Erin Spohr

Juneau

37

10

0

6

43

11

0

20.4

63.4

9

280

Meg Finn

Bally Quick Coin

32.5

8

4

3

39.5

7T

20

7.6

67.1

10

272

Jenna DeYoung

Twiggy

38

11

4

0

42

10

20

16

78

11

278

Jennifer McFall

High Times

30

2T

4

0

34

3T

60

19.6

113.6

12

 

Open Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

253

Valorie Mackey

Rangoon

24

1

0

2

26

1

0

1.6

27.6

1

267

Michelle Emmermann

Whistlin' Dixie

29

2

0

0

29

2

0

2.4

31.4

2

255

Alexa Perkiel

Passoa

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

3

264

Tristen Weltner

Learning To Fly

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

4

261

Kelly Prather

Cashmere Candlelight

35.5

6T

0

0

35.5

5T

0

0

35.5

5

260

Ruben Arce-Ibarra

Hermione NSF

36

8

0

1

37

7

0

0

37

6

256

Joseph McKinley

Kings Cross

33.5

5

4

0

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

7

268

Valorie Mackey

Sir Charles

37

10

0

2

39

10

0

2.8

41.8

8

262

John Strassburger

Clifford

38

11

0

0

38

9

0

4.4

42.4

9

265

Gina Shaman

Sterling Knight

38.5

12

4

0

42.5

11

0

0

42.5

10

258

Lisa Rivas

Royal Rogue

45.5

14

0

0

45.5

12

0

0

45.5

11

257

Silvia Szabo

Orion's Light

49

16

0

0

49

14

0

0

49

12

254

Meg Finn

Waltzing Mathilda

36.5

9

4

8

48.5

13

0

2.8

51.3

13

263

Natalie Rooney Pitts

Virginian Sky

35.5

6T

0

0

35.5

5T

20

21.2

76.7

14

259

Alexandra Slusher

Touch of Luck

46

15

4

0

50

15

20

22

92

15

266

Vanessa Blount

Pied Piper

43

13

0

E

E

 

Sr. Novice Amateur

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

240

Elizabeth Miller

Miss Tattletail

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

1T

0

0

32.5

1

245

Laura Werner

Silver Spring

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

3

0

0.4

33.9

2

246

Valli Bowman

Pandora

30.5

2

0

2

32.5

1T

0

2.8

35.3

3

244

Amanda Sytskal

Holani

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

4

251

Eileen Morgenthaler

Clifton Hi Max

36

6

0

0

36

5

0

3.2

39.2

5

249

Claudia Duncan

Cmdr Flocko He Menace

39.5

11

0

4

43.5

12

0

2

45.5

6

248

Annie Desmond

Britannica

26

1

12

0

38

6T

0

13.2

51.2

7

243

Mark Brennan

Brogue

49

16

4

0

53

14

0

0

53

8

250

Carrie Finno

Kaiden

45.5

14

8

0

53.5

15

0

7.2

60.7

9

237

Vali Frank

Orion's Bold Princess

48

15

8

4

60

16

0

1.6

61.6

10

238

Susanne Muszala

Magdalena

38.5

9

0

0

38.5

8

20

4

62.5

11

247

Nancy Benson

Rhys's Pieces

37

7T

0

1

38

6T

20

11.6

69.6

12

252

Donelle Laughlin

Ready to Rumble

39

10

0

0

39

9

40

1.2

80.2

13

375

Caitlin Lighthouse

Go Kart

41.5

12T

4

1

46.5

13

0

34.8

81.3

14

236

Donelle Laughlin

Orchidee

41.5

12T

0

0

41.5

10

40

5.6

87.1

15

241

Clare Friedman

Roaming No More

37

7T

0

6

43

11

20

RF

 

Sr. Novice Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

231

Dana Wilcox

Amadeus VI

30

2T

0

0

30

1T

0

0

30

1

225

Jessica Hiller

Balanz VK

30

2T

0

0

30

1T

0

0

30

2

220

Theresa Smrt

Lift Off

31

4

0

0

31

3

0

0

31

3

232

Allyson Gillespie

Noble Endeavor

38

12

0

0

38

7T

0

0

38

4

229

Kristen Merala

Callahan

36

8

4

0

40

9

0

0

40

5

218

Honor Fullerton Stone

Giaconda

36.5

9

0

5

41.5

10

0

0

41.5

6

234

Marlee Holmes

Prince Maximillian

35

7

0

0

35

5

0

7.2

42.2

7

228

Gretchen Forrey

Selene

40

15

0

5

45

12

0

4

49

8

227

Sharon Flagg Moran

Lethal Industry

32.5

5

0

0

32.5

4

20

10

62.5

9

224

Lynda Malavanya

Ivory Joe

39.5

14

8

4

51.5

15

0

16

67.5

10

235

Julie White

Aughisky

42.5

16

16

15

73.5

17

0

5.6

79.1

11

230

Terri Terry

Notorious

33.5

6

4

34

71.5

16

0

8.8

80.3

12

221

Christina Gri

Gatsby

46.5

18

0

1

47.5

14

20

17.6

85.1

13

233

Richard Holmes

Hot Fudge

39

13

12

43

94

18

0

9.6

103.6

14

222

Andrew Paley

A Clockwork Orange

45.5

17

0

0

45.5

13

80

11.6

137.1

15

223

Marissa Marcotte

Helix

29

1

0

9

38

7T

E

E

219

Lesa Mellis

Jet Legs

37

10T

0

0

37

6

0

TE

226

Marcia Furtado

Oxidation

37

10T

0

7

44

11

W

 

Jr. Novice Rider A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

188

Kiera Carter

Corinthoz

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

2T

0

0

30.5

1

185

Caroline Dein

Great Expectations

29.5

1

0

1

30.5

2T

0

0

30.5

2

197

Sarah Braun

Perfect Intentions

35

9

0

0

35

6

0

0

35

3

187

JoAnna Saunders

Dillon

31

4

0

2

33

4

0

2.4

35.4

4

199

Lauren Henry

Improvisor

36

11T

0

0

36

8

0

0.4

36.4

5

195

Perry Coneybeer

Borneo Silver Echo

35.5

10

0

0

35.5

7

0

2.8

38.3

6

196

Sophie Hulme

Coup de Ville

37.5

15

0

0

37.5

9

0

2.4

39.9

7

190

Claire O'Connell

Winter's Fable

36

11T

4

0

40

12

0

0

40

8

186

Delphine Schaller

G W Angel

36

11T

4

7

47

14

0

0

47

9

198

Madison Hogan

Moonlit Dancer

34

6T

4

1

39

11

20

6

65

10

189

Kylan Morris

Sunny J

34

6T

4

0

38

10

20

13.2

71.2

11

191

Madison Lloyd

Tenango

30

2

0

0

30

1

40

6

76

12

192

Natalie Dornan

MayDay

34

6T

0

0

34

5

60

7.2

101.2

13

194

Kiera Sullivan

Sweet Velvet Moon

33

5

4

12

49

15

E

E

193

Reese Mason HC

Jumping Jack

35

HC

4

3

42

HC

0

0

42

HC

200

Hanna Ramleth

Quaver

36.5

14

0

5

41.5

13

0

RF

 

Jr. Novice Rider B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

210

Maddy Mazzola

Rockstar IV

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

1

0

0

35.5

1

201

Holly Wenzell

Ragazzo

37.5

7T

0

0

37.5

3T

0

0

37.5

2

204

Ashley Black

Jalisco

34.5

2T

4

1

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

3

217

Caroline Dein

TigerLilly

37.5

7T

0

0

37.5

3T

0

4.4

41.9

4

208

Shelby Rodekohr

Paddy

38

10

4

0

42

7

0

4.4

46.4

5

202

Mireya Cabron-Heineck

Earth To Zoey

42.5

13

4

0

46.5

9

0

0

46.5

6

203

Ronnie Hodgkinson

Willy Jump The Moon

43.5

14

4

0

47.5

10

0

15.6

63.1

7

215

Emily Steemers

Protégé

40

12

4

0

44

8

20

0.4

64.4

8

206

Kyana Sazegari

Hide and Seeker

35

4

8

7

50

11

20

5.6

75.6

9

212

Haley Nelson

True Confidence

34.5

2T

4

20

58.5

12

40

12

110.5

10

214

Rachel Fox

West of the Wind

36

6

0

0

36

2

E

E

216

Sasha Barr

Where's My Tuxedo

37.5

7T

4

0

41.5

6

E

E

207

Claire Clickner

Folklore Sean Crowley

32

1

0

E

E

205

Olivia Honighausen

Atticus

39.5

11

0

E

E

211

Libby Corvin

Miss Congeniality

54.5

15

0

E

E

 

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

286

Mika Polniaszek

Jersey Boy

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

291

Melissa French

Uno Mas

33.2

2T

0

0

33.2

2T

0

0

33.2

2

282

Jessica Gradillas

Top Dollar

35.3

4

0

1

36.3

4

0

3.6

39.9

3

287

Amanda Canepa

Soldier Boy

36.8

6

0

4

40.8

6

0

0

40.8

4

290

Hollie Read

Sir Thomas

35.8

5

8

0

43.8

9

0

0

43.8

5

288

Meridith Starrett

Kings Rio Grande

41.1

11

4

0

45.1

10

0

0.8

45.9

6

289

Brittney Tresenrider

Sierra

39.5

10

4

0

43.5

8

0

2.4

45.9

7

292

Kallie Miller

Happy Go Lucky

37.4

7

8

11

56.4

11

0

0

56.4

8

283

Simone Van Ommeren

Sweet Pea V

38.4

8

4

0

42.4

7

20

0

62.4

9

284

Madalena Parisi

Double Shot

39

9

0

0

39

5

40

0

79

10

285

Alyssa Hatai

Willing and Able

33.2

2T

0

0

33.2

2T

E

E

 

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

303

Arianna Barzman-Grennan

Pirate Booty

35.3

3

0

0

35.3

2

0

0

35.3

1

296

Kelly Gardner

Miss Encore

37.4

4T

0

0

37.4

3

0

0

37.4

2

300

Devyn Hinkle

Patches of Rocky

39

8

0

0

39

6

0

0.8

39.8

3

376

Francesca Lampert

Samadhi

40

9

0

0

40

7

0

0

40

4

297

Cori Grainger

Llandra

37.9

6

0

0

37.9

4

0

11.6

49.5

5

295

Madison Temkin

Habanero

40.5

10

0

1

41.5

8T

20

0

61.5

6

301

Abigail Read

Just Like Marilyn

29.5

1

4

8

41.5

8T

20

0.4

61.9

7

361

Maguire Lessard

Applejack

46.8

12

4

0

50.8

10

20

0

70.8

8

302

Rebecca Silva

Maui Island Boy

37.4

4T

12

32

81.4

11

0

6.4

87.8

9

294

Chelsea Webb

Diamond Dahila

42.1

11

0

E

E

293

Ainsleigh Mitchel

Perry Lane

E

E

E

298

Mariah Coogan

Dancin' With Dynamite

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

1

60

RF

299

Amber Pearson

Just Buddy

38.4

7

0

0

38.4

5

0

RF

 

Open Beginner Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

353

Ian Diery

Warrior

34.2

2T

0

0

34.2

1T

0

0

34.2

1

349

Amber Levine

Kenya

34.7

5T

0

0

34.7

3

0

0

34.7

2

344

Sandy Boling

Tra-Lee

37.4

9

0

0

37.4

5

0

0

37.4

3

351

Leah Forquer Raheja

Ovation

34.2

2T

0

0

34.2

1T

0

11.2

45.4

4

356

Sandy Boling

Amari

34.2

2T

12

0

46.2

10

0

4.8

51

5

348

Danielle Downing

Bronte

35.8

8

0

0

35.8

4

20

0

55.8

6

345

Nora Peterson

Western Lonestar

38.4

10T

0

0

38.4

6

20

0

58.4

7

374

Erin Spohr

Lady Laptop

42.1

15

4

3

49.1

11

0

18

67.1

8

354

Heidi McRae

Tango Mangerine

35.3

7

12

22

69.3

13

0

0

69.3

9

355

Suzanne Brock

Stroke of Luck

41.6

14

0

0

41.6

8

20

17.6

79.2

10

352

Anne Walker

Tricky But Nice

34.7

5T

8

0

42.7

9

40

12.4

95.1

11

347

Kirsten Strain

Vis-A-Vie

41.1

13

12

3

56.1

12

40

19.2

115.3

12

357

Nora Peterson

Wyntersong

39

12

0

0

39

7

0

R

358

Alexandra Slusher

Derrinjer

31.6

1

0

R

R

350

Wendy Webster

Total Eclipse

38.4

10T

0

R

R

 

Sr. Beginner Novice Amateur

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

338

Gillian Ward

Cash N Diamonds

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

333

Ashley Anderson

Miss May

31.6

1

4

0

35.6

2

0

0

35.6

2

340

Brian Franchini

Pudding

40

10

0

0

40

3

0

0

40

3

339

Sabine Short

Winter Blaze

37.9

6

4

0

41.9

6

0

0

41.9

4

337

Carol Arnold

Jasmine

41.6

12

0

5

46.6

9

0

0

46.6

5

362

Barbara Slaughter

Poele

38.4

7T

0

7

45.4

7

0

6.4

51.8

6

336

Laura Alford

Kilbarry Milly

35.3

4T

0

11

46.3

8

0

7.2

53.5

7

334

Sara Katleman

Chocolat

33.2

3

8

0

41.2

5

40

5.6

86.8

8

343

Julia Tussing

Wintergreen Commando

39

9

0

E

E

331

Kellyn Bricker

Blackout

51.1

13

0

E

E

377

Sydney Johnshon HC

Budweiser Babe

37.4

HC

0

0

37.4

HC

0

16.4

53.8

HC

332

Elizabeth Hansen

Diva

35.3

4T

0

R

R

342

Bob Garcia

Lady Claire

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

4

80

RF

330

Mary Darby

Jabulani

38.4

7T

16

51

105.4

10

W

 

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

314

Julie Flettner

Ping Pong

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

310

Michael Brook

Delacroix

27.9

1

4

1

32.9

2

0

0

32.9

2

305

Meg Gould

Tommy

36.3

3

0

0

36.3

3

0

0

36.3

3

313

Chelsea Clyde-Brockway

Violet Skye

44.7

10T

0

0

44.7

6

0

1.6

46.3

4

308

Jayne Slayton

Igman

37.9

4T

4

1

42.9

5

0

5.2

48.1

5

304

Roberta Zajac

All In

39.5

6

8

2

49.5

7

0

0

49.5

6

309

Jeanne Carley

Slew of Diamonds

37.9

4T

0

0

37.9

4

0

11.6

49.5

7

315

Cara Beasley

Whirly Wind Bey

45.8

12

4

0

49.8

8

20

0

69.8

8

312

Kimberly Morse

THe Joker

43.2

8T

8

9

60.2

9

20

6.8

87

9

307

Nilda Mesistrano-Hyde

Olodum

44.7

10T

8

29

81.7

10

0

56.4

138.1

10

311

Carrie Barrett

Bally Reefe

42.6

7

0

E

E

306

Tara Verkuil

Plan B

43.2

8T

0

E

E

 

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

372

Cheryl Reynolds

Roxabelle

34.7

1

4

0

38.7

1

0

0

38.7

1

323

Erica Barton

Rosy

42.1

4T

0

0

42.1

2

0

0

42.1

2

325

Jane Burkemper

Caught Red Handed

39.5

2T

0

6

45.5

4

0

0

45.5

3

320

Rebecca Waldern

Devilishly Divine

45.8

8

0

0

45.8

5

0

0

45.8

4

328

Charlotte Thunen

Goldie Hawn

47.9

11

0

0

47.9

7

0

0

47.9

5

324

John Marshall

Cutamo

46.3

9

4

0

50.3

8

0

0

50.3

6

319

Colleen Shjeflo

Rhythm Cat

43.7

6

0

0

43.7

3

0

9.2

52.9

7

326

Brook Morrison

Braveheart's Red Brron

39.5

2T

12

0

51.5

9

0

4

55.5

8

321

Drew Corradini

Katrina IV

47.4

10

8

5

60.4

10

0

0

60.4

9

322

Shantal Lamelas

Fiener Things

42.1

4T

4

1

47.1

6

20

0

67.1

10

317

Hannah Braun

Kingston Express

44.7

7

0

E

E