Windsor Horse Trials
Windsor, Berkshire, UK
May 27 - 30, 2004

 

CCI**
No Horse Rider DR XC Time XC Jump SJ  Total Place
1 MICKEY FINN VI Janine Kemp 73.6 Ret
2 RHYTHM DRIVEN Nat Dixon 62.8 6.0 - 18 86.8 63rd
3 JAMES Cressida Clague Reading 46.6 - - WD
4 JOINT AFFAIR

WITHDRAWN

Lucy Romyn WD
5 PICCOLA STAR

WITHDRAWN

Samantha Cutts 76.6 WD
6 RUNNING BROOK II Nick Gauntlett 63.2 8.8 - 12 84.0 59th
7 OUR MISSION Bella Tschaikowsky 56.4 4.8 - - 61.2 17th
8 STATHAM SANTANA

E

Denis Matthews Elim
9 NORTHCROFT FRONTIER Elliot Newman 64.6 1.6 20 - 86.2 61st
10 RED HOUSE JACK Michael Owen 65.2 - - - 65.2 31st
11 RIVENDELL LOKI Rebecca Gibbs 66.4 1.2 20 4 71.6 48th
12 ROSEALIER Greg Dickens 65.6 - - E E
13 CRACKENTHORPE LADY J WITHDRAWN Clare Chappelhow 81.0 WD
14 THE PHENOM Rachel Cox 60.4 10.4 - WD
15 WELTON LIAISON Sophie Van der Merwe 53.6 Ret
16 WHO'S SMART Bryony Holloway 66.8 19.6 20 6 112.4 80th
17 BALFERN MILLY MOLLY MANDY Gemma Tattersall 50.2 - - WD
18 FOLLOW THE BEAR II Emma Wilkinson 63.4 1.2 - 3 67.6 37th
19 IRON BREW Nick Turner 56.0 - 20 - 76.0 53rd
20 LADY OF ARAGON Eleanor Gaskell 62.4 Ret
21 LITTLE BIG MAN Arabella Higham 54.2 13.6 - 31 98.8 73rd
22 MELROSE PLACE Sophie Connell 73.4 - - 8 81.4 57th
23 MYSTIC LEGEND

WITHDRAWN

Jane Rock WD
24 APPLEMOSS Polly Williamson 50.4 - 20 WD
25 PEPPERSHILL OSCAR Patricia Polson 43.6 24.8 20 16 104.4 77th
26 MR PICKWICK VI Nicola Tweddle 58.0 - - 4 62.0 18th
27 SCOOTER III Gemma Kitching 67.4 - - 4 71.4 45th
28 SEVENTH EDITION Lee Hudson 67.2 - - 8 75.2 50th
29 BELDHAMS HARRY Diana Man 73.6 Ret
30 JACK BE NIMBLE II Charlotte Dennis 57.0 19.6 20 21 117.6 84th
31 HELLO HANDSOME Melissa Tonks 67.4 11.6 20 WD
32 HIGH TIMES Lucy Holliday 59.4 - - - 59.4 12th
33 I'VE BEEN DUN Sacha Pemble 61.2 Ret
34 GALILEO VI Owen Moore 51.6 - - 8 64.8 30th
35 FLURRY KNOX V Isabelle Taylor 50.0 - - - 50.0 2nd
36 GET UP AND GO II (USA) 

WITHDRAWN

Ann Taylor WD
37 SILKY GOLD Joanna Killin 66.4 17.2 20 11 114.6 82nd
38 THE WOLFMAN Karen Cooper-Kirby 71.2 2.0 - WD
39 BLUE COLLAR Kerry Varley 64.8 - - - 64.8 29th
40 JULIANNA Lisa Harrison 64.6 10.0 20 6 100.6 74th
41 DRIVETIME Terry Boon 36.6 28.0 65 WD
42 WATCH IT Simon Lawrance 53.6 - - 12 65.6 34th
43 SHABBY CAT Katie Williams 62.8 33.2 60 9 165.0 86th
44 WILLIAM OF ORANGE III Katie Wallace 69.0 9.6 60 10 148.6 85th
45 SIR OBERON John Thornton 55.8 10.4 - 8 74.2 49th
46 GENTLE GEORGE Tristram Owers 58.0 - - 28 86.0 60th
47 CARNALECKA CLOVER Nicholas Campbell 54.0 5.6 40 5 104.6 78th
48 PLANTAGENET OF RUSHALL Louisa Brassey 50.0 - - E (vet)
49 MILES AWAY Darrell Scaife 66.8 WD
50 THE TALISMAN IV Mark Sartori 79.8 WD
51 HIDE AND SEEK II Lucy Henson 56.0 2.8 - 4 62.8 21st
52 ON THE EDGE II (NOR) Marthe Hoyer-Andreassen  62.0 Ret
53 FREDDIE LEE Louisa Lockwood 63.4 - - 5 68.4 41st
54 HAKKINEN Ken Spencer 59.4 - - 4 63.4 23rd
55 TRIMARSTER Carolyne Ryan-Bell 61.8 Ret
56 AEA DUTCH STARMAN Andrew James 72.2 - - 17 89.2 64th
57 TWIST N RUN Sarah Wales 62.4 WD
58 ENSIGN Pippa Funnell 49.8 3.6 20 4 77.4 55th
59 VIPER MAX (NZL) Tim Rusbridge 68.6 15.2 65 WD
60 WELTON OBERON John Marsden 59.4 13.2 - 1 73.6 48th
61 WHAT NOW (IRL) Sasha Harrison 57.2 2.4 - - 59.6 13th
62 BELLTREES SHINE Abigail Barnes 56.6 - - 8 64.6 26th
63 CELTIC ENDEAVOUR Eric Winter 52.6 15.6 20 4 92.2 66th
64 BLETCHLEY PARK Chris Hall 61.4 - - 5 66.4 36th
65 ARTIC FOX TOO Leslie Law 51.8 - - 4 55.8 5th
66 MIGHTY MOON Rupert Humphreys 59.6 - - 12 71.6 46th
67 MOSSFORT Sarah Lewis 63.0 14.4 - - 77.4 54th
68 KIWI INSPIRATION Vicky Brook 64.6 6.8 - 23 94.4 69th
69 NEXT TUESDAY Polly Stockton 52.0 - - 12 64.0 25th
70 BALLY BLAZE AWAY Helen Cole 53.2 - - 9 62.2 19th
71 MINUTEMAN Melanie Wilder 66.0 - - - 66.0 35th
72 MY MARE MAVIS Jon Evans 67.6 WD
73 QUESTAN Benjamin Durrell 58.8 - - 11 69.8 44th
74 WICKED TIME Polly Williamson 42.8 - - - 42.8 1st
75 FIRST FLIGHT II Kristina Cook 50.8 - - 4 54.8 4th
76 BROOKBOND II Nick Gauntlett 66.2 22.4 20 4 112.6 81st
77 KELLYBROOK JUBILATE Louise Tucker 55.6 Ret
78 LIMERICK X Antoinette McKeowen 70.8 - - 16 86.8 62nd
79 MR COPPERFIELD II Becky Canham 53.4 17.2 20 4 94.6 70th
80 POLVIER'S HAROLD SPIRIT Oliver Townend 57.2 2.0 - - 59.2 11th
81 CRACKENTHORPE JAMBOREE Clare Chappelhow 64.2 WD
82 SWANG RYAN (AUS) Matt Ryan 54.2 0.8

4.4

- 4 63.4 24th
83 BROOKFIELD FABIO DIAMOND Bumble Thomas 54.6 14.4 20 4 93.0 67.0
84 ITHAQUE DES MARINS Janine Kemp 56.0 Ret
85 L B H Christopher Watts 66.2 Ret
86 CHARLTON NOTED (NZL) Kate Lambie 63.0 - - - 63.0 22nd
87 CASTLEBANNY PRINCE (NZL) Bruce Haskell 59.4 4.4 - 4 67.8 39th
88 CONNIGAR BAY (AUS) Sam Griffiths 68.4 - - 12 80.4 56th
89 HIGHSPRING (AUS) Paul Tapner 56.6 - - 19 75.6 52nd
90 CRACKENTHORPE FOURSQUARE Susan Chappelhow 61.0 31.2 - 13 105.2 79th
91 MAN AT WORK Samantha Warburton 62.2 Ret
92 I WONDER John-Paul Sheffield 63.2 Ret
93 COUSIN JACK II Jessica Waley-Cohen 63.8 - - 4 67.8 38th
94 ARCHIE BALD (RUS) Kir Major 65.8 - - 28 93.8 68th
95 CIAO MARIO Andrew James 60.6 - - 4 64.6 27th
96 TINKERMAN II Sophie Hawke 62.6 Ret
97 BELMONT ON THE ROAD (FRA) Franck Bourny 48.2 - - 8 56.2 6th
98 ACHILL SOUND Georgie Lloyd 59.6 5.6 - - 65.2 33rd
99 BLUE RANGOON Nicholas Campbell 67.4 - 20 8 95.4 72nd
100 THE OSTLER Natasha Eddery 65.4 8.0 - 16 89.4 65th
101 TULLY LANE Tamsyn Hutchins 57.8 - - - 57.8 7th
102 SECRET AVALANCHE

WITHDRAWN

Francesca Ludlam WD
103 FORTUNES WAY

WITHDRAWN

Guy Herbert WD
104 CLONTERM BELLAIR William Cooper 67.8 6.4 20 7 101.2 75th
105 MASTER BARLEY

WITHDRAWN

Oliver Signy WD
106 GOLD RUSH III Jonathan Chapman 61.6 WD
107 DEARDS REBEL YELL Anna Goodson 57.8 1.2 - - 59.0 10th
108 TIGER SHARK Louisa Lockwood 62.6 WD
109 OAKTREE JOKER Mark Sartori 75.0 8.8

40.4

- RET
110 DRUID BEAN Helen West 54.2 - - 8 62.2 20th
111 GLOBAL VENTURE (USA) Joseph Giannamore 74.4 5.6 - 24 104.0 76th
112 IDEAL IMAGE Kitty Boggis 59.0 - - - 59.0 9th
113 LILY THE PINK II (BER)

WITHDRAWN

M J Tumbridge 85.6 WD
114 FARLEIGH WHIZZ KID

WITHDRAWN

Katherine Baird WD
115 MAESMYNACH NIBBY CAYE Lucy Driver 74.0 4.8 - 16 94.8 71st
116 FLINT CURTIS Alexandra Postolowsky 56.2 - - 4 60.2 16th
117 MARAITAI (NZL) Dan Jocelyn 82.2 - - - 82.2 58th
118 BEN AUK Darrell Scaife 53.2 Ret
119 JESTERS QUEST Tamsin Cracknell 61.0 3.6 - - 64.6 28th
120 JUNGLE DIVA BLUE Oliver Townend 58.6 Elim
121 BIG THYME

WITHDRAWN

Ruth Friend WD
122 ILROAD Rodney Powell 52.0 - - 8 60.0 14th
123 CRUISEMASTER (NZL) Neil Spratt 68.0 0.8 - - 68.8 42nd
124 CROWN CAVALIER

WITHDRAWN

Francis Whittington WD
125 ROYAL HEIR

WITHDRAWN

Amanda Bettle WD
126 CLASSY TOUCH (AUS) Andrew Hoy 57.0 5.2 - 12 69.0 43rd
127 MASTER BUTLER II Alexandra McAlpine 67.6 - - 49 116.6 83rd
128 COQUIN DU VALLON Bryony Robinson 52.0 6.0 - 2 15th
129 BIRTHDAY NIGHT William Fox-Pitt 49.0 - - 4 53.0 3rd
130 REST HILL Tristram Owers 61.2 - - 4 65.2 32nd
131 ESTELLA Ken Spencer 63.4 4.4 - - 67.8 40th
132 NEW HORIZON Caroline Doel 68.6 Ret
133 CHILL OUT BOB Claire Lomas 63.2 2.0 - 10 75.2 51st
134 CHAMROCK

WITHDRAWN

Pippa Funnell WD
135 HOPE STREET Joanna Holmes 58.8 - - - 58.8 8th

CCI*

Dressage

PLACE

A-C

D

D

SCORE

PLACE

3rd

PLACE

SJ

SJ

SCORE

PLACE

May 19-23, 2004

Penalty

Penalties

Time

Jump

To date

R INSP

Inspection

Jump

Time

FINAL

FINAL

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

Points

(+2nd Insp)

17

On A Tear

Linden Wiesman

44.40

1

0

0

0

44.40

1

P

1

4

0

48.40

1

2

McGinty II

Sharon White

51.70

9

0

0

0

51.70

7

P

7

0

0

51.70

2

60

Johnny McCarthy

Liza Horan

48.70

3

0

0

0

48.70

3

P

3

4

0

52.70

3

23

Epic Leap

Holly Hepp

52.60

12

0

0

0

52.60

8

P

8

0

1

53.60

4

39

Sportz

Lisa Starr

51.30

6

0

0

0

51.30

5

P

5

4

0

55.30

5

5

Sundrift Sandal

Liza Horan

57.60

21

0

0

0

57.60

13

P

13

0

0

57.60

6

51

Kaliedescope

Sharon White

51.10

5

0

0

0

51.10

4

P

4

4

4

59.10

7

40

I'm Happy As Larry

Suzanne Kloud

51.30

6

0

0

0

51.30

5

P

5

8

0

59.30

8

4

Gem Lion

Randy Ward

59.80

28

2.4

0

0

62.20

18

P

18

0

0

62.20

9

38

El Guapo

Dorothy Crowell

59.40

26

0

0

0

59.40

14

P

14

4

0

63.40

10

29

Nile Tour

Henry Davenport

59.40

26

0

0

0

59.40

14

P

14

4

0

63.40

11

24

Giselle Superstar

Rainey Sealey Andrews

55.70

16

0

0

0

55.70

10

P

10

8

0

63.70

12

44

Paparazzi

Abby Blackadder

60.20

29

0

0

0

60.20

16

P

16

4

0

64.20

13

47

Avatar

Allison Springer

48.30

2

0

0

0

48.30

2

P

2

16

0

64.30

14

59

Ice Princess

Randy Ward

56.50

18

0

0

0

56.50

11

P

11

8

0

64.50

15

11

Ondine

Gretchen Schleicher

60.60

32

0

0

0

60.60

17

P

17

4

0

64.60

16

6

Bullet Card

Bonnie C. Mosser

57.00

20

0

0

0

57.00

12

P

12

8

0

65.00

17

48

Chant De Paix

Jennie Jarnstrom

53.00

13

0

0

0

53.00

9

P

9

12

0

65.00

18

46

High Ideal

Catherine Whalen

62.40

36

0

0

0

62.40

19

P

19

4

2

68.40

19

35

Killure

Morgan Rowsell

65.20

40

0

0

0

65.20

21

P

20

4

0

69.20

20

41

Once in a Blue Moon

Emily Hansen-Palmus

65.00

39

0.8

0

0

65.80

22

P

21

8

0

73.80

21

30

Discover the Power

Danny Warrington

49.10

4

0

3.6

20

72.70

26

P

24

4

0

76.70

22

31

C.K. Dexter Haven

Katherine Anderson

60.20

29

2.4

9.2

0

71.80

25

P

23

4

1

76.80

23

58

My Boy Bobby

Jessica. Kiener

51.30

6

4

6

20

81.30

28

P

26

0

0

81.30

24

36

Social Buck

Dana N Burke

65.20

40

0

5.6

0

70.80

24

P

22

8

4

82.80

25

34

Aspen

Scottie Reeves

58.30

22

7.2

0.4

20

85.90

29

P

27

0

0

85.90

26

42

Persey

Buck Davidson

60.20

29

0

0

20

80.20

27

P

25

8

0

88.20

27

26

Ribbo

Pippa Moon

66.30

42

0

0

20

86.30

30

P

28

4

0

90.30

28

32

Ronaldo

Jamie Striley

54.30

14

0

4

40

98.30

33

P

31

0

0

98.30

29

1

Ayvric

Jessica. Kiener

74.30

46

0

7.6

20

101.90

34

P

32

0

0

101.90

30

9

Belmont

Susie Beale

61.10

34

0

5.6

20

86.70

31

P

29

12

4

102.70

31

20

Perseverance

Jennifer Ohmes

66.30

42

0

8

40

114.30

36

P

34

4

0

118.30

32

57

Shall We Dance

Dean Miller

62.20

35

9.6

26.4

20

118.20

37

P

35

4

0

122.20

33

14

Lodestar

Hilda Hick Donahue

62.80

37

5.6

34.8

20

123.20

39

P

37

0

0

123.20

34

45

May Affair

Laura Jones

77.40

49

8

4

0

89.40

32

P

30

12

23

124.40

35

8

Midnight Sun

Sarah Reese

76.10

48

4

20.4

20

120.50

38

P

36

4

7

131.50

36

50

Tankie Sez Too

Traudi Miller - Moss

68.30

44

5.6

18

20

111.90

35

P

33

8

12

131.90

37

13

Austin-Tacious

Jatha Lee Austin

64.40

38

4

20

40

128.40

44

P

42

4

0

132.40

38

54

Beacon Hill

Elena deBarbadillo

52.20

11

0

12.8

60

125.00

41

P

39

8

3

136.00

39

55

All Systems Go

Kristiane Kristensen

58.70

23

0

9.6

60

128.30

43

P

41

8

0

136.30

40

28

Crybaby Capt. Sid

Tyanne Byrd

58.90

24

0

24.8

40

123.70

40

P

38

12

2

137.70

41

16

Able Sportsfield

Michele Lobsinger

58.90

24

90.6

0

0

149.50

45

P

43

12

15

176.50

42

15

Copious

Megan A. Pappler

68.50

45

0

30

80

178.50

46

P

44

12

1

191.50

43

12

Verges Calypso

Susan G. Davis

74.40

47

9.6

45.6

60

189.60

47

P

45

4

6

199.60

44

10

Mattie

Elizabeth Bennett

56.70

19

0

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

43

Johnny be Good

Shanon Baker

55.40

15

24

E

E

E

E

E

E

53

Skeaf West

Taylor Schaepe

56.30

17

8.8

0

0

65.10

20

WD

WD

WD

WD

33

Welton Limerick

Katharine Byron

52.00

10

12.8

3.6

0

68.40

23

WD

WD

WD

WD

3

Thunder Bay II

Dean Miller

60.90

33

6.4

19.6

40

126.90

42

P

40

E

E

E

CCIJY*

Dressage

PLACE

A-C

D

D

SCORE

PLACE

3rd

PLACE

SJ

SJ

SCORE

PLACE

May 19-23, 2004

Penalty

Penalties

Time

Jump

To date

Inspection

After Insp

Jump

Time

FINAL

FINAL

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

Points

(+2nd Insp)

70

Pandora

Lucia Strini

49.60

3

0

0

0

49.60

3

P

2

4

0

53.60

1

65

Phenomenon

Katy Ditchey

47.40

2

0

0

0

47.40

2

P

1

8

0

55.40

2

67

Merloch

Alexandra Zavoyna

56.70

12

0

0

0

56.70

8

P

7

0

0

56.70

3

100

Springcroft Cricket

Kathleen Dingus

55.20

8

0

0

0

55.20

6

P

5

4

0

59.20

4

66

Regent's Park

Wendy Masemer

55.90

10

0

0

0

55.90

7

P

6

4

0

59.90

5

74

LeQuel

Alexandra Wikstrom

55.00

7

0

0

0

55.00

5

P

4

8

0

63.00

6

92

Into the Future

Sarah Heffron

60.00

20

0

5.2

0

65.20

14

P

13

0

0

65.20

7

97

Grand Marnier

Krissy Smith

54.10

5

0

0

0

54.10

4

P

3

12

0

66.10

8

88

Gorta Glenn

Austin Allen

62.20

24

1.6

0

0

63.80

12

P

11

4

0

67.80

9

68

Enzo

Julia Briskin

60.20

21

0

0

0

60.20

10

P

9

8

0

68.20

10

84

Jelous Rebel

Jennifer McLaughlin

60.60

22

0

3.2

0

63.80

12

P

11

8

2

73.80

11

107

Jetson

Annie Aul

57.80

15

4

0

0

61.80

11

P

10

12

0

73.80

12

95

Celtic Cross

Rebecca Anne Hoos

57.20

14

0

2.8

0

60.00

9

P

8

16

0

76.00

13

64

Drummer Boy

Carly Rodgers

68.70

33

0

0

0

68.70

15

P

14

8

0

76.70

14

86

Instant Appeal

Mary Beth Hudson

56.70

12

0

0

20

76.70

17

P

16

0

0

76.70

15

75

Meadow Sparrow

Madeline Blackman

69.60

34

7.2

0

0

76.80

18

P

17

0

0

76.80

16

82

Millhall Clover

Julian Stiller

62.20

24

0

0

20

82.20

21

P

20

0

0

82.20

17

83

Montana Native

Caitlin Hannah Lighthouse

63.50

28

11.2

3.6

0

78.30

20

P

19

4

0

82.30

18

93

Belltrees Sampras

Kate Luce

72.20

35

0

3.6

0

75.80

16

P

15

8

0

83.80

19

71

Blue Nate

Erica Hobbs

82.40

37

0

0.4

0

82.80

22

P

21

12

0

94.80

20

62

Moxie

Annie Aul

52.80

4

12

11.2

20

96.00

25

P

24

0

0

96.00

21

81

Romance

Alyssa Peterson

61.70

23

0

12.8

20

94.50

24

P

23

4

0

98.50

22

89

Loughnatousa Max

Elissa Estes

63.90

30

0

7.6

20

91.50

23

P

22

12

0

103.50

23

73

Irish Pretty Boy

Linnea Ackerman

74.10

36

0

3.6

0

77.70

19

P

18

28

10

115.70

24

87

Press Sure

Catherine Stimpson

89.60

38

0

32.4

0

122.00

27

P

26

8

0

130.00

25

63

Jamocha

Jessica Schultz

63.30

27

0

6.4

40

109.70

26

P

25

8

18

135.70

26

101

High Sierra

Amy Mulhern

65.70

32

32

19.2

20

136.90

28

P

27

4

0

140.90

27

72

La Vengro

Ralph Holstein

45.90

1

0

0

0

45.90

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

27

Livewire

Samantha Taylor

58.90

17

0

E

E

E

E

E

E

80

Twinkle Toes

Rebecca Brown

54.30

6

0

E

E

E

E

E

E

85

Oat Couture

Georgia Gibbes

63.90

30

0

E

E

E

E

E

E

99

Candycane Rain

Christina Nichols

62.60

26

5.6

E

E

E

E

E

E

102

Cheslyn Lodge

Betsy Ball

55.20

8

0.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

79

California Dreamin

Melissa Rickman

58.90

17

0

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

76

Kadeaux

Amanda Glueck

55.90

10

0

R

R

R

R

R

R

94

Hoopla

Lydia Holdsworth

59.40

19

0.8

R

R

R

R

R

R

98

Well Worth It

Sarah Connell

58.10

16

0

R

R

R

R

R

R

90

Creamsontop

Martha Welsh

63.70

29

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

CCIYH*

Dressage

PLACE

A-C

D

D

SCORE

PLACE

3rd

PLACE

SJ

SJ

SCORE

PLACE

May 19-23, 2004

Penalty

Penalties

Time

Jump

To date

Inspection

After Insp

Jump

Time

FINAL

FINAL

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

Points

(+2nd Insp)

103

New Moon

Jane Sleeper

47.60

2

0

0

0

47.60

1

P

1

0

0

47.60

1

104

Happy Valley

Bonnie C. Mosser

48.70

3

0

0

0

48.70

2

P

2

0

0

48.70

2

117

JJ

Stephen Bradley

51.10

6

0

0

0

51.10

5

P

5

0

0

51.10

3

110

Gailic Marriage

Rumsey Gilbert Keefe

52.20

7

0

0

0

52.20

6

P

6

0

0

52.20

4

114

Are You Ready

Kristen Bond

50.20

4

0

0

0

50.20

3

P

3

4

0

54.20

5

112

Berolina ML

Amy Tyler Louthan Childs

54.80

9

3.2

0

0

58.00

8

P

8

0

0

58.00

6

61

Revere Road

Momo LaFramboise

50.70

5

0

0

0

50.70

4

P

4

8

0

58.70

7

77

Red Pepper

Bruce Davidson

56.10

11

0.8

0

0

56.90

7

P

7

4

1

61.90

8

113

Hurouia

Darren M. Chiacchia

43.10

1

9.6

7.2

0

59.90

9

P

9

4

0

63.90

9

111

Take A Chance on Me

Allison Wood

60.00

13

0

2.4

0

62.40

10

P

10

8

0

70.40

10

105

White Icing

Kristina Collett

66.70

16

0

0

0

66.70

11

P

11

4

0

70.70

11

115

Manassas

Stephanie L. Schmidt

63.50

15

0

0

20

83.50

12

P

12

8

2

93.50

12

7

Northern Mystery

Momo Laframboise

55.70

10

0

12.4

20

88.10

13

P

13

8

0

96.10

13

108

Rathurtin Gent

Adele C. Baker

60.40

14

52

14.8

0

127.20

14

P

14

0

0

127.20

14

106

Lady's Pride

Virginia Jenkins

53.30

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

116

Mowgli Lion

Bruce Davidson

57.00

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

opt: 5:28

XC

CIC**

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PLACE

46

Mario's Moon

Crystal O'Brien

68.50

4

0

5:51

9.2

77.70

1

45

Time For One More

Sabrina Morris

65.20

3

0

6:03

14

79.20

2

40

Rendezvous

Laura Gaither

63.30

2

0

6:10

16.8

80.10

3

43

Phoenix V

Ashley Lilley

78.30

5

0

6:14

18.4

96.70

4

42

Templar

Katie Leigh Mudd

62.30

1

E

E

E

Note: CIC** results do not appear to be complete