Times    Bit Of Britain Results    Contact Us    Search    Home

Willville Horse Trials
Carroll, MB
June 7 - 8, 2003

Dressage Test

Endurance Test

Jumping Test

Novice

Opt

Time

Opt

Time

Opt

Time

Opt

Time

Time

Limit

Time

Limit

Time

Limit

Time

Limit

10:00

20:00

00:00

00:00

00:00

00:00

05:40

11:20

Phase A

Phase B

Phase C

Phase D

Roads & Tracks

Steeplechase

Roads & Tracks

Cross Country

Dress.

Dress.

Time

Time

Time

Penalties

Time

Time

Time

Penalties

Penalties

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Elim.

Score

Pl.

Penalties

Time

Jump

Penalties

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

4

Kerry Moore

Alisharp

46.8

5

08:01

0

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

05:21

0

0

0

5.00

51.80

1

3

Kelsey Wood

Catman Who

48.6

6

10:05

5

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

05:30

0

0

0

0.00

53.60

2

10

Elayna Bowie

Colouring Book Max

41.4

1

09:45

0

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

05:21

0

0

5.5

15.00

61.90

3

5

Kathryn Surasky

Copper Dolly

41.4

1

08:28

0

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

04:18

20.8

0

2

10.00

74.20

4

1

Michael Kurylko

Aaron

46.2

4

07:59

0

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

04:40

12

0

5

15.00

78.20

5

2

Caitlin Bunkowsky

Sierra Gold

55.2

11

08:28

0

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

04:15

22

0

0

5.00

82.20

6

17

Kerry Moore

Fox

53.4

10

07:55

0

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

05:15

0

0

7.5

35.00

95.90

7

12

Colin Dickson

Oh So Slick

57.0

12

09:12

0

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

00:00

0

100

10

40.00

207.00

8

19

Anne Huber

Desert San Storm

E

45.6

3

09:51

0

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

05:31

0

40

0

0.00

E

9

Carly Kostenchuk

Sheluvzta Dance

E

51.6

7

07:35

0

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

05:12

0

60

0

0.00

E

6

Rochelle Dickson

Billy

E

52.2

9

09:57

0

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

08:40

72

60

0

0.00

E

14

Amie Nichols

Crackers

W

70.8

13

14:02

242

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

11:17

134.8

E

0

0.00

W

8

Cailey Nichols

Naida

E

72.6

14

11:21

81

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

00:00

0

E

0

0.00

E

15

Jane Thornton

Wylie

E

E

08:22

0

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

05:10

0

0

14.5

35.00

E

16

Sara Berry

Regardliz

E

E

08:50

0

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

05:12

0

0

0

0.00

E

18

Robyn Stewart

Tanji

51.6

7

11:52

112

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

04:38

12.8

20

4.5

30.00

230.90

Dressage Test

Endurance Test

Jumping Test

Pretraining

Opt

Time

Opt

Time

Opt

Time

Opt

Time

Time

Limit

Time

Limit

Time

Limit

Time

Limit

10:00

20:00

00:00

00:00

00:00

00:00

06:20

12:40

Phase A

Phase B

Phase C

Phase D

Roads & Tracks

Steeplechase

Roads & Tracks

Cross Country

Dress.

Dress.

Time

Time

Time

Penalties

Time

Time

Time

Penalties

Penalties

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Elim.

Score

Pl.

Penalties

Time

Jump

Penalties

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

25

Barb Banman

Willow

56.4

7

08:12

0

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

05:36

5.6

0

0

0.00

62.00

4

26

Hugh Crawley

A Patchie Warrior

52.2

6

07:22

0

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

05:37

5.2

20

4.25

10.00

91.65

6

27

Cecilia Doebel

Preacher

39.6

2

07:33

0

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

05:33

6.8

0

0

15.00

61.40

3

29

Teri Moehring

My Pet Monster

39.6

2

07:34

0

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

05:21

11.6

20

4.75

10.00

85.95

5

30

Alicia Dyck

Sharp Dude

E

43.8

5

07:35

0

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

00:00

0

E

0.25

0.00

E

31

Sam Jonasson

Top Notch

39.0

1

09:33

0

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

06:25

2

20

0

0.00

61.00

2

32

Amanda Penner

Nelson

39.6

2

09:24

0

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

06:28

3.2

0

0

10.00

52.80

1

33

Danae Martin

Sam

W

108.0

8

00:00

0

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

00:00

0

0

0

0.00

W

Dressage Test

Endurance Test

Jumping Test

Training

Opt

Time

Opt

Time

Opt

Time

Opt

Time

Time

Limit

Time

Limit

Time

Limit

Time

Limit

10:00

20:00

00:00

00:00

00:00

00:00

06:40

13:20

Phase A

Phase B

Phase C

Phase D

Roads & Tracks

Steeplechase

Roads & Tracks

Cross Country

Dress.

Dress.

Time

Time

Time

Penalties

Time

Time

Time

Penalties

Penalties

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Elim.

Score

Pl.

Penalties

Time

Jump

Penalties

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

41

Kate Atkinson

Dudley Do Right

57.6

6

09:06

0

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

06:04

2.4

0

3

10.00

73.00

1

38

Carly Norris

Kish Mir

47.4

1

07:43

0

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

05:56

5.6

20

0

0.00

73.00

2

42

Casey MacLeod

Montgomery

55.8

5

08:36

0

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

05:13

22.8

0

1.5

5.00

85.10

3

40

Jayme Harvey-Micay

Just Riley

R

54.0

4

00:00

0

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

00:00

0

E

2

5.00

R

43

Theresa Moehring

Take A Chance

E

52.8

3

08:49

0

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

00:00

0

E

1.25

10.00

E

39

Laura Heinrichs

Simply Shocking

E

48.0

2

07:54

0

00:00

0

0

00:00

0

00:00

0

E

0

0.00

E

Copyright EquestrianNews.com
Reproduction in whole or in part without permission is prohibited.