Will o' Wind Farm Horse Trials
Orangeville, ON
July 17 - 18, 2010

 

Entry Junior

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sergejewich

Lauren

Flubber Bunny

53.3

4

1.00

0

0

58.3

1

Jotkus

Hanna

Nicholas

58.5

0

0.00

0

0

58.5

2

Thompson

Emily

Wild At Heart

59.3

0

0.00

0

0

59.3

3

Kojola

Riikka

Call Me Crazy

54.0

4

1.75

0

0

59.8

4

Macelwee

Heather

Pocketfull Of Sun

60.8

4

0.00

0

0

64.8

5

Stoddart

Brooke

Stellar

48.8

0

0.00

0

18.8

67.6

6

Cadieux

Magella

April Kisses

66.0

4

1.00

0

0

71.0

7

Collier

Allison

Denver

66.8

4

0.00

0

3

73.8

8

Boncheff

Althea

Scatter

72.8

0

1.50

0

0

74.3

9

Roeper

Alexa

Kurbie

64.5

8

3.50

0

0

76.0

10

Dean-Potter

Sophie

Obsidian

63.0

4

4.75

0

4.4

76.2

Iravani

Sarah

Bailey

68.3

4

0.00

20

0

92.3

White

Kayla

Lady Curiosity

66.0

12

0.00

0

15

93.0

Beauchemin

Tori

Letterman

57.0

0

0.00

60

0

117.0

Green

Emma

Clancy

E

0

0

E

E

Burt

Samantha

Inky

57.0

E

E

0

0

E

E

Avaria

Abby

Black Magic

60.8

E

E

20

0

E

E

Lucas

Shaylyn

Faolin Rhuad

56.3

E

E

0

0

E

E

Patton

Kimberly

The Flying Dutchman

52.5

0

0.00

E

2

E

E

 

Entry Senior

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Pellizarri

Monica

Rumpshaker

45.0

0

0.75

0

0

45.8

1

Parker

Rachel

Posh

56.3

0

1.00

0

0

57.3

2

Parker

Rachel

Chelsea Bunn

62.3

0

0.00

0

0

62.3

3

Vear

Lynne

Astrid

69.0

0

1.00

0

0

70.0

4

Bonneville

Katrina

Pandemonium

66.8

4

0.00

0

0

70.8

5

Atrens

Cindy

Larissa's Leap Of Faith

55.5

12

3.25

0

0

70.8

6

Elliott

Emily

Promise Me Roses

68.3

0

2.00

0

2.8

73.1

7

Fischer

Richard

Izabella

64.5

4

0.25

0

5

73.8

8

Ross

John

Smudgeproof

61.5

E

E

0

0

E

E

Main

David

Scarlett Main

75.8

E

E

0

0

E

E

Brown

Stephanie

Hollywood Henderson

78.0

8

2.75

0

E

E

Demontmorency

Catherine

Off The Wall

S

0

0.00

0

0

S

S

 

Entry Open

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jacks

Holly

Irish Park Diamond

45.8

0

0.50

0

0

46.3

1

Irwin

Katie

Little John

47.3

4

1.50

0

0

52.8

2

Weatherall

Erica

Playtime

54.0

0

0.25

0

0

54.3

3

Martin

Mark

Miss Sophie

59.3

8

1.25

0

0

68.5

4

Gallon

Nicholas

Heros De Corday

54.8

0

1.50

0

22

78.3

5

Wewiora

Shandiss

Tolarus IV

87.0

8

4.25

20

0

119.3

6

Boumander

Lisa

Dun With Style

60.8

E

E

0

E

E

Poland

Kelly

Gone With The Wind

56.3

E

E

40

14.8

E

E

Radonicich

Rebecca

Radetzky

57.0

E

E

0

0

E

E

Henderson

Charlotte

High Society

S

0

0.00

0

0

S

S

 

Pre Training Junior

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Stephenson

Jane

Irish Park Turf Fire

42.8

0

0.00

0

0

42.8

1

Stephenson

Jane

Shadowplay

45.8

4

0.00

0

0

49.8

2

Pickering

Brooke

Vicki's Star

51.0

4

0.00

0

0

55.0

3

Edwards

Amanda

Just Cruisin

57.0

0

0.50

0

0

57.5

4

Currie

Kelsey

Co-Pilot

57.8

0

0.00

0

0

57.8

5

Penfound

Madison

Orion

54.8

4

0.00

0

0

58.8

6

Laframboise

Haley

Feelin Foxy

60.0

0

0.00

0

0

60.0

7

Bundy

Hanna

Sir Galahad

45.8

0

0.75

0

14.8

61.3

8

White Williams

Emily

Simon Says

54.0

4

1.75

0

2.4

62.2

9

Irwin

Samantha

The Quiet Man

65.3

4

1.00

0

0

70.3

10

Tonno

Ciara

Journey

51.8

0

0.00

20

0

71.8

Croft

Shelby

Optimystique

72.8

4

0.00

0

0

76.8

Ivandaeva

Dasha

Riley

57.0

0

0.00

20

0

77.0

Haines

Kristin

Mickey

59.3

4

0.00

20

0

83.3

Sweeney

Andrew

Unexpected Mischief

63.0

8

0.00

20

2

93.0

Beer

Lindsay

Montgomery

49.5

0

0.00

60

4

113.5

Hessey

Krista

Critter

44.3

4

4.50

E

21.2

E

E

Walker

Chelsey

Dare To Dream

60.8

E

E

0

0

E

E

Paquette

Kathryn

Northwester

66.0

12

6.25

E

135.2

E

E

Reynolds

Mary

Junebug

59.3

0

0.00

E

0

E

E

Neely

Meagan

Carpe Diem

E

0

0

E

E

Shanks-Skinner

Emma

Kat Mon Dieu

49.5

12

0.25

E

0

E

E

Haines

Kristin

Marcipan

55.5

4

0.00

E

0

E

E

Gregg

Sarah

Lombardi

50.3

E

E

0

E

E

 

Pre Training Senior

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Compton

Donna

Memphis Bisquee

43.5

0

0.00

0

0.4

43.9

1

King

Ashley

Benford

51.0

0

0.00

0

0

51.0

2

Baukham

Caitlind

Bryn Gwilym

51.0

4

0.00

0

2

57.0

3

Hensman

Ashley

Hot Gossip

57.8

0

0.00

0

0

57.8

4

Patrick

Avril

Almost Famous

61.5

8

0.00

0

0

69.5

5

Milroy

Robin

Escudo I

55.5

0

3.25

0

10.8

69.6

6

Hagenhout

Stefanie

Lexie

64.5

8

2.25

0

0

74.8

7

Hensman

Britney

Halo Above Me

60.0

8

7.25

0

0

75.3

8

Aston

Sarah

Go Boldly

70.5

4

3.50

0

0.4

78.4

9

Baker

Kitty

Tequila Rose

77.3

4

3.50

0

0

84.8

10

Beale

Marjorie

Gaetana

39.8

4

1.00

40

24.4

109.2

Nadeau

Danielle

Born Romantic

57.0

4

2.00

60

8

131.0

Gilbert

Emily

Phatima

68.3

16

8.75

40

6.8

139.8

Bishop

Stephanie

Mystical Moon

56.3

0

0.00

80

4.8

141.1

Kessel

Laura

Uzi

54.8

4

0.00

80

22

160.8

Mason

Heather

Found The Rhythm

66.8

12

7.75

E

20

E

E

Sinopoli

Maureen

Anchorman

73.5

E

E

0

E

E

Warren

Carly

Manana

S

S

S

Kitteridge

Elaine

Push Comes To Shove

S

S

S

 

Pre Training Open

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Laframboise

Momo

Poster Boy

45.0

4

0.00

0

0

49.0

1

Kuzenko

Jenna

Toddy

49.5

0

1.75

0

0

51.3

2

Dow

William

Jaques De La Cour

58.5

0

0.00

0

0

58.5

3

Rowland

Penny

Mick

51.0

8

0.25

0

0

59.3

4

Harvey-Micay

Jayme

Arts Design

63.8

0

0.75

0

0

64.5

5

Laframboise

Momo

Dejavu

51.8

0

0.00

20

0

71.8

6

Caldwell

Janelle

Glendening Arianna

61.5

4

2.25

0

4.4

72.2

7

Ruppel

Jessica

Tearing It Up

54.0

12

2.75

0

6

74.8

8

Higgins

Steph

Getaway

50.3

0

0.00

20

7.6

77.9

9

Rowland

Penny

Gunnar

60.8

20

1.00

0

0

81.8

10

Dennis

Julia

Elphin Gaelic Celebrat

66.8

16

0.00

0

4

86.8

Pledge

Donna

Dunhallow's C C

63.8

4

0.25

20

0

88.0

Lewars

Morgan

Irish Navy

57.0

0

0.00

0

0

E

E

Knight

Ashley

Catalyst

S

0

0.00

0

0

S

S

 

Training Junior

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Clark Hurley

Molly

Quito

40.8

4

0.00

0

0

44.8

1

Galway

Hannah

D'jion

62.5

0

0.00

0

0

62.5

2

Igochine

Pauline

Orlean

47.5

0

0.00

20

1.2

68.7

3

Ivandaeva

Dasha

Autorytet

51.7

4

0.00

20

1.6

77.3

4

Croft

Shelby

Road Runner

57.5

16

0.00

20

4

97.5

5

Suzuki

Danielle

Flipside

42.5

4

0.75

40

19.2

106.5

6

Pickering

Brooke

Shady Maple Columbus

53.3

E

E

0

E

E

Conville

Laura

Pandemonium

60.8

4

0.25

E

E

E

Lamb

Tori

Joey

68.3

8

0.00

E

E

E

Santantonio

Celine

Siberian Select

48.3

4

0.75

E

E

E

 

Training Senior

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Stoddart

Rainee

A Fine Line

49.2

0

0.00

0

0

49.2

1

Nadon

Natasha

Talk O' The Town

55.0

4

0.00

0

0

59.0

2

Atrens

Trudy

Onward Bound

46.7

0

0.00

0

14

60.7

3

Standish

Erica

The Salmon

59.2

4

0.00

0

0

63.2

4

Lamb

Bruce

Rapport

63.3

0

0.00

0

0

63.3

5

Guest

Kathleen

Pog Mahome

64.2

0

0.00

0

0

64.2

6

Bradbury

Emma

Indisguise

67.5

0

0.00

0

0

67.5

7

Welter

Sabrina

Mercedes

65.8

12

0.00

0

0

77.8

8

Nadon

Natasha

Northwinds Breeze

62.5

4

0.00

20

5.6

92.1

9

Dunne

Nancy

Heston

45.0

4

0.00

E

E

E

Harper

Kelly

Fenwick

48.3

4

0.00

E

0

E

E

Nehring

Ben

Montisi

54.2

0

0.00

E

0

E

E

Iaboni

Caitlind

Lady Gwynevere

S

0

S

S

 

Training Open

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lehari

Kendal

Dunhallow's D Q

39.2

0

0.00

0

0

39.2

1

O'Connor

Siobhain

Good To Go

45.0

0

0.00

0

0

45.0

2

Roberts

Ian

Viper

46.7

0

0.00

0

0

46.7

3

Hewson

Katlyn

Jack's Irish Z

42.5

4

2.00

0

0

48.5

4

Mcdonald

Jordan

Ramble On

50.8

0

0.00

0

0

50.8

5

Hambly

Pip

Mastermind

45.0

4

0.00

0

4

53.0

6

Rowland

Penny

True Romance

50.8

4

1.00

0

0

55.8

7

Dow

William

Donadea Boy

59.2

4

0.00

0

0

63.2

8

Bertrand

Emily

Royal Pearl

60.8

4

0.00

0

0

64.8

9

Callan

Devon

Sagacious King

52.5

12

0.00

0

3

67.5

10

Kelly

John

Clifton Jackaroo

45.8

0

0.00

20

5.6

71.4

Roberts

Ian

Countess Of Oxford

55.0

0

0.00

20

0

75.0

Freitag

Kirstie

Casino Orton

50.0

0

0.00

60

11.2

121.2

Croft

Sarah

Boomerang

51.7

20

2.50

40

8.4

122.6

Ruppel

Jessica

Trotsky

53.3

4

0.00

E

E

E

Hewson

Katlyn

Heartbreaker

50.0

W

W

0

W

W

 

Open Preliminary A

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Andersen

Krystin

Rather Breezy

52.9

0

0

0

O

52.9

1

Welna

Kim

Intelligent Mischief

67.1

0

0

0

4.4

71.5

2

Hodge

Stephanie

Pen Pal

54.3

4

0

0

18

76.3

3

Roman

Abi

Last Call

57.9

8

0

20

6

91.9

4

Giesler

Sable

Evil Munchkin

65.0

4

0

20

7.6

96.6

5

Freitag

Kirstie

Shotgun Express

57.9

8

0

20

24.4

110.3

6

Roper

Claire

Mullentine

74.3

4

0

20

21.6

119.9

7

Burnett

Diana

Diamond Cut III

56.4

0

0

40

35.6

132.0

8

Macdonald

Erin

Tobiaz

61.4

4

0

E

7.6

E

E

Branigan

Erin

Tiger Lily

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary B

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Giesler

Sable

Pamela

50.7

0

0

0

O

50.7

1

Macdonald

Erin

Java

55.0

0

0

0

O

55.0

2

Parkin

Nicole

Lexus

53.6

0

0

0

4

57.6

3

Lehari

Gwen

Logan's Run

57.1

4

0

0

4.4

65.5

4

Lehari

Kendal

Totally Frank

64.3

8

0

0

6

78.3

5

Gray

Peter

La Boheme Z

57.9

0

0

0

22.8

80.7

6

Beer

Lindsay

Karma

52.9

8

0

40

14.4

115.3

7

Wewiora

Shandiss

Tristan

70.0

0

0

20

25.6

115.6

8

Mccaughey

Anne

The Hony

55.7

E

E

E

E

O'Hanlon

Selena

Dudley Do Right

62.1

4

0

20

R

R

   

CIC1*

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ROWLAND, Leahona

El Paso

50.2

0

0

0

0

50.2

1

MARTINEAU, Katherine

H.M. As Spirits Go

42.1

0

0

0

10.4

52.5

2

OHANLON, Selena

Song Of Songs

53.5

4

0

0

0

57.5

3

GALWAY, Samantha

Tangerine

61.6

4

0

0

0

65.6

4

NEMTIN-GILMOUR, Anita

Topper

55.1

12

0

0

0

67.1

5

POPIEL, Hilary

Aragon

59.7

8

0

0

0

67.7

6

MARTIN, Lauren

Donaghan

70.4

0

0

0

0

70.4

7

IGOCHINE, LIZA

Hottamolli

66.2

8

0

0

0

74.2

8

FERGUSON, Shawn

Twilight

58.4

0

0

0

19.2

77.6

9

McDONALD, Jordan

Apple Cider

54.8

0

0

20

10.4

85.2

10

POPIEL, Hilary

Stepping Stone

57.7

24

0

40

6.8

128.5

BERTRAND, EMILY

Abbey Rhode

63.9

4

0

E

E

E

MAIN, Sarah

Seren

54.5

0

0

R

R

R

CROFT, Sarah

Gulliver's Travels

S

0

0

S

S

PHOENIX, Jessica

Expliicit

S

0

0

S

S

 

CIC2*

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ROWLAND, Leahona

Lambrusco

46.0

0

0

0

0.4

46.4

1

ROWLAND, Leahona

Lorenzo II

43.4

4

0

0

10.8

58.2

2

OHANLON, Selena

A First Romance

60.0

0

0

0

1.6

61.6

3

ROBERTS, Ian

Napalm

43.7

4

0

0

15.2

62.9

4

TARVES, Edie

Arwen

46.8

4

0

0

13.2

64.0

5

LEHARI, Kendal

Daily Edition

53.8

12

0

0

3.6

69.4

6

CLARK, Julie

Guiness

61.8

8

0

0

8.8

78.6

7

COPLEN-TOYE, Gail

Hearts Desire

63.6

0

0

0

18.8

82.4

8

PHOENIX, Jessica

Expression

67.0

8

0

0

12

87.0

9

BURNETT, Diana

Shigatzi

50.7

4

0

20

17.6

92.3

10

BAILLIE, Meghan

Stryker

55.1

12

5

20

15.6

107.7

ELSENAAR, Sam

Armon

52.5

12

9

40

38.8

152.3

CARLIN, Dana

As Time Goes By

51.7

8

3

E

E

E

O'CONNOR, Siobhain

Mizar

50.9

4

0

E

E

E

IGOCHINE, Liza

Karla

57.7

24

0

E

E

E

 

YR Combined Test

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

C

E

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Hannah Rankin

Conflict of Interest

149

155

63.4

0

0

63.4

1

Sophie Kalpin

Blue Executive

148

159

62.6

4

0

66.6

2

Haley Armstrong

Ichabod

149

148

65.2

8

0

73.2

3

Rachel McDonough

Irish Rythym

137

142

70.5

4

0

74.5

4