Will o' Wind Horse Trials
Town of Mono (Orangeville), ON
July 7 - 8, 2007

 

Entry Senior

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

72

Cedar's Padraig

Lee Taylor

40.9

0.0

0.00

40.90

1

55

Lexus

Carol Redman-Eberschlag

53.2

0.0

0.00

53.20

2

64

Sawyer

Lisa Thompson

50.5

5.0

0.00

55.50

3

76

She's All That

Jane Muller-Parry

58.6

0.0

0.00

58.60

4

56

FSB Casper

Barbara Corbett

59.3

0.0

0.00

59.30

5

78

Kremlin Red

Abby Hamilton

55.9

0.0

4.50

60.40

6

75

Gilmour

Peggy Taylor-Winter

61.4

0.0

0.00

61.40

7

69

Xena

Vera Bekker

62.7

0.0

0.00

62.70

8

60

Skipper Goes Lucky

Nicole Bonneville

60.0

0.0

4.00

64.00

9

58

Jumping to Conclusions

Trish O'Sullivan

65.5

0.0

0.00

65.50

10

62

Diamond Blitz

Ashley Hensman

60.7

2.4

4.00

67.10

53

Jerry McGuire

Dianne Mast

68.2

0.0

0.00

68.20

71

Simply Sensational

Melissa Laird

57.3

7.0

4.00

68.30

51

Chelsea Bun

Rachel Parker

70.2

0.0

0.00

70.20

65

Shady Maple Columbus

Ashley Watson

68.2

4.0

0.00

72.20

70

Freedom

Jenny Mason

72.3

0.0

0.00

72.30

2

Kryptknight

Evelien Vander Kloet

69.5

0.0

8.00

77.50

77

Misconception

Lisa Archer

58.0

20.0

4.00

82.00

68

Babaloo

Alison Kelly

88.0

0.0

0.00

88.00

57

Sunny Side Up

Kaitlyn Bennett

73.6

18.0

4.00

95.60

54

Impeachable Sin

Nancy Redman

72.3

25.6

0.00

97.90

67

Valley Girl

Christine Kerr

83.9

24.0

8.00

115.90

63

City Slicker

Natalie Tourikian

60.7

63.6

0.00

124.30

59

Loose Diamonds

Michael Ward

70.9

40.0

18.25

129.15

52

Harmony

Joyce Turek

75.7

E

0.00

E

61

Gallant Commander

Lindsey Davis

E

20.0

E

73

Spirit

Emily Halpin

E

E

74

Jewel

Amanda Motsch

75.7

E

E

 

Entry Junior A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

17

Roll The Bones

Jaqueline Demelo

39.5

0.0

0.00

39.50

1

21

Raven

Kylie Figueira

44.3

0.0

0.00

44.30

2

43

Romar Tras Skychief

Sable Giesler

45.7

0.0

0.00

45.70

3

13

Rumpshaker

Kristy Giasparini

47.7

0.0

0.00

47.70

4

37

Alexis On Fire

Shalana Desroches

57.3

0.0

0.00

57.30

5

29

Little Miss Sunshine

Olivia Hogan

64.8

0.0

0.00

64.80

6

27

Rio Lobo

Samantha Irwin

65.5

0.0

0.00

65.50

7

39

Moulin Rouge

Avery Gagnon

64.8

5.0

0.00

69.80

8

1

Lil' Rascal

Jen Ferrier

70.9

0.0

0.00

70.90

9

25

Senorita

Kaitie Irwin

51.1

20.0

0.00

71.10

10

7

Dandy Boy

Beatrice Cigana

66.1

15.2

0.00

81.30

33

Beaverwoods Meadowlark

Amanda Edwards

73.6

12.0

0.00

85.60

5

The Real McCoy

Kirstin Haines

66.1

23.0

0.00

89.10

9

Melody

Philip Cigana

58.0

20.0

17.50

95.50

15

Solitaire

Jessie Dewdney

79.8

30.0

4.00

113.80

41

Winston

Maggie Maynard

75.7

22.0

16.25

113.95

31

Mr. Ripley

Meredith Drieseberg

77.0

37.6

0.00

114.60

23

Matrix

Laura Gilligan

72.3

39.2

8.75

120.25

11

Road Runner

Shelby Croft

65.5

83.0

0.00

148.50

35

It's Mr. Winston Sir

Jessica Buterbaugh

61.4

E

0.00

E

45

Artistry + Rhythm

Alice Donoghue

67.5

E

E

47

Rio's Diamond

Molly Hurley

75.7

E

E

297

Humoresque

Mallory Owen

75.7

E

18.75

E

3

Blame It On Rio

Jessica Gilmore

41.6

R

4.00

R

19

Royal Highberry

Katie Buxton

S

S

S

 

Entry Junior B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

38

Milkyway

Liza Igochine

40.9

0.0

0.00

40.90

1

49

Rumpshaker

Hayley Francis

41.6

0.0

0.00

41.60

2

28

Airborn

Danielle Suzuki

49.1

0.0

0.00

49.10

3

14

Chatfield

Brooke Solomon

48.4

4.0

0.00

52.40

4

12

Roman Free

Brooke Stoddart

52.5

0.0

0.00

52.50

5

34

Need a Bandaid

Kayleigh Tait

47.7

6.0

0.00

53.70

6

46

Ruff N' Ready

Sarah Webber

46.4

10.0

0.00

56.40

7

36

Terra Cotta

Eva Shields-Street

43.0

20.0

4.00

67.00

8

24

Beaverwoods Dunlin

Stephanie Stacey

49.1

20.0

0.00

69.10

9

42

Trick or Treat

Vanessa Knox

49.8

20.0

0.00

69.80

10

8

Hijynx

Rebecca Mussato

53.2

26.0

0.00

79.20

22

Critter

Heather Murray

46.4

30.0

4.00

80.40

10

Mississippi Mud

Brittany Stanley

64.8

20.0

0.00

84.80

32

My Guy

Lauren Needham

45.0

42.4

0.00

87.40

44

Paris Match

Alexander Waters

55.2

34.8

0.00

90.00

30

Splashworks

Kayla Miraglia

45.7

28.4

20.00

94.10

20

The Flying Dutchman

Kim Patton

45.7

49.2

0.00

94.90

6

Lady Curiosity

Kayla White

55.2

44.0

4.25

103.45

16

Sassy Lady

Kelly Luczak

45.0

60.0

4.00

109.00

50

Foxy Cleopatra

Sarah Gillies

45.7

82.4

14.75

142.85

18

Freight Train

Katie Little

53.9

28.4

E

E

40

Bacardi Gold

Victoria Knox

41.6

E

0.00

E

48

Sierra

Patrick St.Pierre

50.5

E

0.00

E

4

Titus

Victoria Kusturin

61.4

R

0.00

R

26

Merlin's Magic

Tierney Scott

S

S

S

 

Entry Open

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

90

Blithe Hill Crusader

Holly Jacks

51.8

0.0

0.00

51.80

1

91

Cat Dancing

Siobhan O'Connor

48.4

0.0

6.50

54.90

2

80

Colin

Leslie Saila

55.2

0.0

0.00

55.20

3

88

Asterion

Samantha Clark

55.9

0.0

0.00

55.90

4

81

Coombie

Shandiss Wewiora

57.3

0.0

0.00

57.30

5

83

Dash

Randy Robertson

51.8

11.0

0.00

62.80

6

82

Mia

Sarah Croft

59.3

0.0

4.00

63.30

7

84

Pirate

Debbie McGauran

64.8

0.0

0.00

64.80

8

89

Dunyhallows Keara

Donna Pledge

59.3

20.0

0.00

79.30

9

86

She's a Keeper

Sarah Dewy

57.3

27.6

0.00

84.90

10

87

North

Trish Newton

52.5

75.8

4.00

132.30

79

Theadora

Holly Jacks

74.3

E

0.00

E

85

Soul Decision

Sandra McDonald

R

R

 

Pre-Training Senior

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

152

One Fine Swine

Sandy Miller

40.6

0.0

0.00

40.60

1

143

A Fine Line

Rainee Stoddart

47.5

0.0

0.00

47.50

2

154

Deremiah

Elizabeth Hawley

49.4

0.0

0.00

49.40

3

137

Ferus

Rachel Parker

57.5

0.0

0.00

57.50

4

157

Foreman's Continuum

Samantha Guerin

51.9

6.0

0.00

57.90

5

138

Lasting Impression

Debbie Recoskie

42.5

13.0

4.00

59.50

6

147

Amaretto

Jordan Thompson

53.1

0.0

7.50

60.60

7

135

Honour Roll

Steph Higgins

40.6

23.0

0.00

63.60

8

131

Lullaby

Lynne Vear

67.5

0.4

0.00

67.90

9

155

Limited Edition

Shauna Goegan

37.5

31.0

0.00

68.50

10

149

Mckenzy

Corinne Colwell

60.6

8.8

0.00

69.40

148

Swing Town

Tonya Martyn

65.6

0.0

4.00

69.60

142

Guinness

Martha Cameron

49.4

21.0

0.00

70.40

132

Harry Potter

Karen Hanson

53.1

20.0

0.00

73.10

150

Heston

Nancy Dunne

58.1

20.0

0.00

78.10

140

Lentil

Susan Richardson

61.9

17.0

0.00

78.90

145

Raynham First Impression

Shannon Szarota

82.5

0.0

4.00

86.50

136

Furioso Burr

Ashley Burr

64.4

20.0

4.00

88.40

156

Mystique

Christine Dowler

56.9

45.0

0.00

101.90

153

Doctor "D"

Peter Snell

85.0

20.0

0.00

105.00

144

Smudgeproof

Jaquelyn Giles

72.5

41.6

0.00

114.10

134

Just My Luck

Lauren Evans

54.4

60.0

4.00

118.40

146

Turbo Starfire

Christine Parker

63.8

62.8

0.00

126.60

151

Raja

Diana Vostarel

45.6

39.0

E

E

133

Solomon Says

Mary Dunn

S

S

 

Pre-Training Junior A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

106

Dan D Lyin

Nicole Krzemien

40.6

0.0

0.00

40.60

1

116

Rolex

Christian Bennett

45.0

0.0

0.75

45.75

2

108

Silver Charm

Katherine Locker

46.9

0.0

0.00

46.90

3

112

River Clyde

Stephany King

47.5

0.0

0.00

47.50

4

118

A-Patchy-Pony

Jenna Lewis

51.9

0.0

0.00

51.90

5

92

Mystical Moon

Stephanie Bishop

53.1

0.0

0.00

53.10

6

114

Fire and Ice

Yasemeen Iravani

49.4

5.0

0.00

54.40

7

98

Dalliance

Maegan Giannidis

56.9

0.8

0.00

57.70

8

124

Choco De Pomme

Rachel Vear

41.9

20.0

0.00

61.90

9

120

Rufus McDuff

Katie Laframier

63.1

0.0

0.00

63.10

10

122

Brewster

Jenna Lewis

57.5

0.0

8.00

65.50

96

The Red Baron

Janet Errygers

44.4

20.0

4.00

68.40

100

Isis

Lindsay Haines

50.6

20.4

0.00

71.00

102

Shamrock

Whitney Curran

55.6

0.0

16.00

71.60

104

Curiosity

Brittany Durham

46.3

26.4

0.00

72.70

128

Answered Prayer

Alexandra Henry

33.1

47.0

0.00

80.10

126

Queen Bee

Alex Dewdney

68.8

20.0

4.00

92.80

94

Calypso Clay

Chloe Beaulieu

37.5

E

19.00

E

110

Otoes Cherokee

Jessica Hespeler

51.3

E

5.75

E

 

Pre-Training Junior B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

101

Last Call

Abi Roman

41.9

0.0

0.00

41.90

1

121

Lazer Speed

Christine Oldridge

44.4

2.8

0.00

47.20

2

109

Carmenere

Kathryn Paquette

51.3

0.4

0.00

51.70

3

119

Ariborn

Sean McIntosh

51.9

0.0

0.00

51.90

4

130

Razzmatazz

Victoria Marshall

58.1

0.0

0.00

58.10

5

99

All The Right Moves

Lindsey Mast

46.3

20.0

0.00

66.30

6

105

Roxy

Kathryn Martin

61.3

5.0

5.75

72.05

7

107

Indigo

Mory Curran

58.1

21.0

4.00

83.10

8

111

Madison

Lindsey Beer

67.5

17.0

0.00

84.50

9

113

Drama Queen

Rachel Westwood

65.0

21.0

4.00

90.00

10T

117

Wisconsin

Martina Sagermann

65.0

21.0

4.00

90.00

10T

123

Loki

Brook Pickering

55.6

35.0

0.00

90.60

127

No Worries

Denise Lukacs

63.1

39.0

4.00

106.10

103

Rumplestiltskin

Natasha Varga-Papp

59.4

54.0

0.00

113.40

95

Petunia

Arianna Hustler

65.6

E

0.00

E

97

Peek A Boo

Victoria Knox

65.0

E

4.00

E

115

Napoleon Brandy

Hanna Loeppky

62.8

E

4.00

E

129

Quick as a Cat

Melanie Ogden

46.9

21.0

E

E

125

Bentley (H/C)

Sean Ferguson

62.5

R

12.25

R

93

Wish Upon A Star

Allysia Compson

S

---

S

 

Pre-Training Open

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

166

On The Rocks

Julie O'Connell

40.0

0.0

0.00

40.00

1

175

Patrick

Sandra McDonald

48.1

0.0

0.00

48.10

2

167

Breeze In The Park

Kelly Poland

47.5

5.0

0.00

52.50

3

173

Toots

Nancy Robertson

35.0

16.0

4.00

55.00

4

179

Little Betty

Katie Thornton

56.9

0.0

0.00

56.90

5

171

Guinness

Julie Clark

56.9

0.0

4.00

60.90

6

161

Quincy

Katie Thornton

64.4

0.0

0.00

64.40

7

163

Have a Cigar

Nicole Stokes

65.0

0.0

0.00

65.00

8

162

Optimist

Bethany Hutchins

57.5

4.8

4.00

66.30

9

177

McDreamy

Shawn Ferguson

60.6

4.0

4.00

68.60

10

159

Shotgun Express

Kirstie Freitay

51.9

14.0

4.00

69.90

165

Tanine

Gen Brady

50.0

20.0

0.00

70.00

174

Bayard Delasha

Jessica Ruppel

48.1

23.0

0.00

71.10

169

Laila

Sarah Irving

55.0

10.0

8.00

73.00

180

Kinvara

Bethany Hutchins

79.4

0.0

4.00

83.40

178

Logan's Run

Gwen Lehari

61.3

27.0

0.00

88.30

160

Caf Au Lait

Lindsey Edwards

70.6

20.0

0.00

90.60

164

Saluda

Anne Zander

43.1

148.2

0.00

191.30

168

Beckham

Jacquie Sturm

29.4

E

21.50

E

181

Solsterum

Jess Stringer

66.9

E

0.00

E

172

Apple Cider

Jordan McDonald

S

S

S

158

Baileywick

Karl Slezak

44.4

W

0.00

W

176

Park Avenue Romance

Karl Slezak

58.8

W

4.00

W

182

Ember's Sparkle

Karl Slezak

46.9

W

W

W

 

Training Senior

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

234

Fraggle Rock

Karen Moran

51.2

0.0

0.00

51.20

1

295

If by Chance

Laura Mungioli

44.6

2.8

4.25

51.65

2

238

Lauderdale

Dick Bayly

48.5

0.0

4.00

52.50

3

214

Blue Moon

Wendy Brett

49.9

0.0

4.50

54.40

4

206

Sifton

Dick Bayly

44.6

6.0

4.00

54.60

5

245

Jimmy Soul

Cassandra Jones

55.1

0.0

0.75

55.85

6

212

Trompe le Monde

Barbara Beresford

53.4

0.0

4.00

57.40

7

216

Tess

Robin Campbell

57.8

0.0

0.00

57.80

8

240

Under The C

Peter Szkotinicki

58.7

0.0

0.00

58.70

9

208

Hottamalli

Jacqui Evans

56.9

2.4

0.00

59.30

10

235

Rockie

Marjorie Paterson

53.8

0.0

7.50

61.30

242

Beau Renegade

Jennifer Ritchie

58.2

0.0

4.00

62.20

243

Raynham Magic

Nicole McLellan

61.3

1.0

0.00

62.30

205

Coco Bongo

Jessica Child

51.2

17.0

0.00

68.20

237

Kevlar's Mark

Erica Standish

62.6

0.0

8.50

71.10

204

Renn

Michelle Baker

47.6

20.0

5.75

73.35

224

Montasia

Ashley Glanc

53.4

28.0

0.00

81.40

239

Bogart

Jacqui Evans

42.8

45.2

4.00

92.00

244

High Society

Nicole McLellan

60.9

23.2

8.25

92.35

246

Sorengo

Herman Vidar

55.1

25.6

16.50

97.20

220

Good to Go

Lauren Cude

53.8

60.0

0.00

113.80

228

Mystical Pagan

Debbie Hazlewood

53.4

65.8

4.00

123.20

230

Patsy

Amanda Hunter

59.1

E

9.75

E

232

Rangitiki

Christina Leschied

38.4

E

4.00

E

236

Hi-Jynx

Andrew Rafail

47.2

E

0.00

E

222

Belle Dame

Kirstie Freitag

50.3

R

4.00

R

226

Once Upon A Time

Danielle Glanc

48.1

R

0.00

R

210

Estelle

Danielle Bechard

S

S

241

Bryn Gwilym

Kathy Talaska

47.2

W

0.00

W

 

Training Junior

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

213

Go Boldy

Morgan Lewars

48.5

0.0

0.00

48.50

1

203

Dinera

Janelle Caldwell

45.0

0.0

8.00

53.00

2

229

Rubies to Diamonds

Rebecca Rebus

57.8

0.0

4.00

61.80

3

217

Yamama's Gold

Sarah Main

62.6

0.0

0.75

63.35

4

209

Star Chamber

Victoria Halliday

64.9

0.0

0.00

64.90

5

219

Pleasin Easy

Samantha Stubbins

64.0

0.0

4.00

68.00

6

231

Donaghan

Lauren Martin

71.5

0.0

0.00

71.50

7

223

June Bug

Lindsay Beer

67.9

0.0

4.00

71.90

8

207

Falcon

Elana Von Doeler

68.8

4.4

0.00

73.20

9

221

Irish Rhythm

Rachel McDonough

73.7

0.0

0.00

73.70

10

218

Magic

Philip Cigana

48.1

25.2

8.00

81.30

233

Mail Order Bride

Madeline Morra

76.3

12.8

4.00

93.10

227

Kimana Kid

Celeste Rattray

66.6

40.8

0.00

107.40

211

Newport Agent

Stephanie Hodge

52.9

65.0

0.00

117.90

225

Ichabod

Haley Phillips

48.5

E

8.00

E

215

Barb' Eric

Erin MacDonald

52.5

R

5.50

R

 

Training Open

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

194

El Paso

Leahona Rowland

44.1

0.0

0.00

44.10

1

188

Murphy

Trish Green

44.6

0.0

0.00

44.60

2

201

Its Flying Fin

Penny Rowland

44.6

0.0

0.50

45.10

3

202

Irish Kate

Momo Laframboise

44.1

1.0

0.00

45.10

4

185

Amazing Grace

Penny Rowland

47.2

0.0

0.75

47.95

5

183

Pavarotti

Karl Slezak

41.5

9.6

0.00

51.10

6

186

Don't Look Back

Curtis Barbour

57.4

0.0

0.00

57.40

7

190

A Lovely Cross

Bob Holman

57.8

0.0

4.00

61.80

8

198

Tangerine

Kelly Plitz

62.2

0.0

0.75

62.95

9

192

Blowin' In The Wind

Momo Laframboise

63.1

0.0

0.00

63.10

10

184

Third Time's A Charm

Momo Laframboise

51.6

21.6

0.00

73.20

199

Irish Park Quinlan

Arthur Tateishi

67.5

3.2

4.25

74.95

196

Ragent Deputy

Beth Uptegrove

74.1

0.0

4.00

78.10

197

Shimmer

Dauina Warrener

55.6

20.0

4.00

79.60

193

Kingridge Kip

Nicole Parkin

49.0

37.2

1.00

87.20

189

Brit's Belle

Mel Gromoff

65.3

20.0

4.00

89.30

187

Savanna

Shawn Ferguson

74.1

20.0

0.00

94.10

191

Jokerman

Holly Jacks

60.9

139.4

4.00

204.30

195

Lionheart

Hilary Wong-Rieger

S

---

S

200

Verina

Anita Gilmour

S

---

S

 

Preliminary Regular

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

248

Dance With Me

Julie Clark

46.4

0

8

54.4

1

247

Stryker

Meghan Bailie

37.9

26.4

4

68.3

2

254

Rather Breezy

Krystin Anderson

65.0

0

4

69.0

3

261

Hearts Desire

Gail Coplen-Toye

38.6

18.4

12

69.0

4

255

Roux

Kaitlyn Habermehl

48.6

26.8

0

75.4

5

257

Except Me and My Monkey

Justine McKague

70.0

8.8

4

82.8

6

249

Amazing

Holly Martin

51.4

31.2

8

90.6

7

251

Simply Ben

Daelin Verkindt

67.1

26.4

0

93.5

8

264

Gulliver's Travel's

Sarah Croft

62.1

28.8

6

96.9

9

265

Epona MacDara

Cheyanne Sacchetti

64.3

33.2

0

97.5

10

260

Ostentatious

Danielle Bechard

67.9

46.8

33

147.7

259

Marokko

Jackie Bechtel

60.0

83.2

8

151.2

252

Imagine

Arthur Tateishi

68.6

134.4

4

207.0

250

Marcipan

Rebecca Radonicich

54.3

E

0

E

253

The Fugitive

Sandra McDonald

R

R

263

Jack Be Nimble

Jen Bechtel

50.7

R

29

R

266

Vena

Sarah Talaga

S

S

S

 

Preliminary Open

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

273

Urban Legend

Ruth Armstrong

42.1

0

5

47.1

1

271

Colin

Stephanie St. Pierre

45.0

15.2

0

60.2

2

296

Trueman

Karl Slezak

60.7

2

0

62.7

3

275

Arwen

Edie Tarves

50.7

9.6

3

63.3

4

277

Raincheck

Karl Slezak

55.7

3.2

5

63.9

5

276

Erodium

Vanessa Fenwick

49.3

24

4

77.3

6

267

Justin Charge

Vanessa Fenwick

53.6

30.4

2

86.0

7

270

Lexus

Nicole Parkin

44.3

54

3

101.3

8

268

Caliente Kisses

Anne Zander

71.4

64.8

0

136.2

9

272

Mizar

Siobhain O'Connor

52.1

E

4

E

269

Ilian de Taute

Gary Roque

55.0

R

0

R

274

Dawn at Hidden Meadow

Hilary Popiel

S

S

 

Open Intermediate

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

282

Abbey Rhode

Alicia Doucette

52.2

0.0

0

52.2

1

288

Amistad

Michele Mueller

59.4

0.0

0

59.4

2

284

Sir Casper

Jane Patterson

55.2

6.8

0

62.0

3

280

Upolu

Jessica Digenova

36.0

38.0

1

75.0

4

290

Marmara

Loren Hopkins

57.6

14.4

4

76.0

5

292

Showdown

Karl Slezak

61.2

14.8

0

76.0

6

291

Catmantoo

Bob Holman

61.8

10.0

13

84.8

7

279

Prestigous

Jennifer McGuire

54.6

31.2

8

93.8

8

294

Charley Farley

Penny Rowland

51.6

42.8

0

94.4

9

283

Understudy

Kendal Lehari

57.0

44.8

0

101.8

10

286

Santo Domingo

Stephanie St. Pierre

58.2

42.0

4

104.2

285

Double Diamond

Jessica Ruppel

55.2

64.0

4

123.2

287

Glasgow Dancer

Danielle Ziehlke

60.0

71.6

4

135.6

293

Precious Tango

Bethany Hutchins

65.4

E

20

E

278

Windswept

Penny Rowland

40.2

W

0

W

281

Gregory

Martha Griggs

65.4

---

W

W

289

Eric

Penny Rowland

51.6

W

0

W