Will O' Wind Farm Horse Trials
Orangeville, ON
May 15 - 16, 2010
CIC results revised - May 18, 2010

ENTRY REGULAR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

67

MacGillivray Kylie

Jet

49.5

0

1.2

0

0

50.7

1

69

Slack Elizbeth

Guiness

57.0

0

0

0

57.0

2

74

Glanc Danielle

Up in Smoke

66.0

0

0

0

66.0

3

68

Mcphail Dylan

Maxwell Smart

57.8

0

6.8

4

0

68.6

4

61

Glanc Danielle

Once upon a Time

68.3

0

4

0

72.3

5

62

Allen Becky

Peekaboo

78.0

0

6

4

0

88.0

6

63

Varga-Papp Zoe

Pizzaz R

66.0

20

3

0

0

89.0

7

71

MacNeil Salam

Sir Thomas

63.8

20

5.2

8

1.75

98.7

8

70

Bogucka Anna

Beau Regarde

76.5

20

16

4

3.5

120.0

9

72

Harper Alexa

Peter Piper

79.5

60

0

0

139.5

10

66

Lough Alan

Twiggy

55.5

0

E

E

E

E

65

Clark Alexis

Bambi

60.0

E

49.2

4

1.75

E

E

73

Oetting Sam

Westbound

86.3

0

E

E

E

E

64

Champagne Caroline

Rhapsody

63.0

0

18

E

E

E

E

 

ENTRY JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

84

Spagnol Sarah

Hercules

50.3

0

1.2

0

0

51.5

1

82

Wilson Liza

Allegro

54.0

0

0

0

54.0

2

86

Beauchemin Tori

Letterman

45.0

20

0

0

65.0

3

85

St. Pierre Patrick

Waterbug

60.0

0

11

0

0

71.0

4

81

Pettitt Jaime

Hi Jynx

57.0

0

12

3

72.0

5

77

Collier Allison

Denver

60.0

0

14

0

0

74.0

6

75

Boncheff Althea

Scatter

71.3

0

1.2

4

0

76.5

7

80

Haines Kristin

Mickey

57.8

20

0.4

4

0

82.2

8

76

Champagne Bradley

Red Baron

73.5

0

4.4

8

0

85.9

9

79

Gregg Sarah

Lombardi

54.0

20

21.2

0

0

95.2

10

78

Dean-Potter Sophie

Obsidian

48.8

80

1.2

0

0

129.9

83

Colton Emily

Cloud Nine

E

20

23.2

0

0

E

E

 

ENTRY - OPEN

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

88

Gummerson Leanne

R' Cameo

42.8

0

0

0

42.8

1

93

Dunne Nancy

Izabella

44.3

0

0

0

44.3

2

92

Varga-Papp Natasha

Comet

45.8

0

0

0

45.8

3

91

King Ashlea

Benford

51.0

0

0

0

51.0

4

89

Archer Lisa

Just By Chance

54.8

0

4

0

58.8

5

90

Harvey-Micay Jayme

Dear Emily

58.5

0

8

0

0

66.5

6

87

Hodge Steph

War Riches

57.0

0

14

4

0

75.0

7

 

PRE TRAINING JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

7

Orr Tasha

Tahiti Creek

57.8

0

0

4

0

61.8

1

11

Stephenson Jane

Irish Park's Turf Fire

57.8

0

0

4

0.75

62.5

2

1

Suzuki Danielle

Flip Side

47.3

20

0

0

0

67.3

3

5

Edwards Amanda

Just Cruisin

70.5

0

2.4

4

0.75

77.7

4

2

Kelton Jacqui

Charleston

75.0

0

3.2

0

0

78.2

5

9

Santantonio Celine

Siberian Select

54.0

20

4.8

4

0

82.8

6

3

Beer Lindsay

Montgomery

72.0

0

6.4

8

0

86.4

7

13

Thomson Kara

Mojo Jo Jo

73.5

0

14.4

0

0

87.9

8

6

Igochine Pauline

Milky Way

57.8

0

4

28

2.25

92.0

9

4

Conville Laura

Pandemonium

68.3

20

0

4

1

93.3

10

16

Pickering Brook

Vicki's Star

54.0

60

12.4

20

4

150.4

12

Stoneman Emily

Caribe CR

74.3

20

0

E

E

E

E

14

Walker Chelsea

Dare to Dream

72.0

0

E

E

E

E

15

Solomon Brooke

Road to Wisdom

76.5

0

41.6

E

E

E

E

8

Paulson Emma

Grande Rogazza

S

S

S

 

PRE TRAINING REGULAR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

26

Ishoy Claire

Liberty

46.5

0

0

0

0

46.5

1

28

Meens Becky

My Boy Henry

45.0

0

2

0

0

47.0

2

32

Archer Lisa

Misconception

45.8

0

0

4

0

49.8

3

20

Sachau Kim

Amelie

53.3

0

0

0

0

53.3

4

29

Guest Kathleen

Pog

54.0

0

1

0

0

55.0

5

19

Levi Caroline

Solo Command

57.0

0

0

0

0

57.0

6

25

Gawad Nada

Vent Nordique

54.8

0

0

4

0

58.8

7

27

Baker Kitty

Live Wire

57.0

0

12.8

0

0

69.8

8

23

Chrysler Lee

Stan's my man

56.3

0

4

4

7.5

71.8

9

22

Maloney Megan

Norma Jean

64.5

0

9.2

4

1

78.7

10

24

Dennis Julia

Elphin Gaelic Celebration

63.0

0

0

20

0

83.0

30

Surasky Kathryn

Ment To Be

56.3

20

6.4

4

0

86.7

18

Compton Donna

Memphis Bisque

57.0

40

0

0

97.0

34

Martin Mark

Too Cheeky

56.3

60

20.8

0

0

137.1

31

Varga-Papp Natasha

Ricochet

51.0

E

0

0

E

E

21

Bradbury Emma

Indisguise

E

20

0.4

0

0

E

E

33

Tourikian Natalie

Cumulous Effect

S

S

S

17

Tourikian Natalie

City Slicker

S

S

S

 

PRE-TRAINING - OPEN

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

49

Rowland Penny

True Romance

43.5

0

0

0

43.5

1

41

Hambly Pip

WWW Ten Seventeen

44.3

0

0

0

0

44.3

2

50

Wong-Rieger Hillary

Diego

44.3

0

0

0

44.3

3

37

Laframboise Momo

Poster Boy

45.8

0

2.8

0

1

49.6

4

57

McDonald Jordan

Apple Cider

50.3

0

0

0

50.3

5

40

Mesley Martha

Paddington

51.0

0

1.2

0

0

52.2

6

46

Atrens Trudy

Onward bound

52.5

0

0

0

0

52.5

7

59

Dow William

Donadea Boy

53.3

0

0

0

53.3

8

55

Stringer Jessica

Scout

54.8

0

0

0

54.8

9

53

Ruppel Jessica

Trotsky

51.0

0

4

0

55.0

10

36

Bolanos-Shaw Kerry

Kinda Slewy

44.3

0

6.8

4

0

55.1

45

Irving Sarah

Jimmy Crafty

51.0

0

1.2

4

0

56.2

42

Cain Jamie

Cat Dancing

56.3

0

0

0

0

56.3

35

McDonald Jordan

Ramble On

48.8

0

8.48

0

0

57.2

56

Miletic Ali

Flying Advance

57.8

0

0

0

57.8

60

O'Hanlon Selena

Crosby

54.0

0

4

0

58.0

51

Sacchetti Cheyanne

Epona Macdara

45.8

0

9.6

4

0

59.4

52

Shaw Angela

Whiskey Romance

59.3

0

2.4

4

0

65.7

44

Welter Sabrina

Mercedes

60.8

0

4

4

0

68.8

39

Gillis Casey

Dot Tom

49.5

20

0

0

0

69.5

54

Hunter Amanda

Arrakis

45.8

20

2

8

0

75.8

48

Griggs, Martha

Play the King

45.8

20

16.4

8

0

90.2

38

Standish Erica

The Salmon

68.3

0

17

8

0

93.3

58

O'Connor Siobhain

Good to Go

50.3

60

12

0

122.3

47

Brown Lawlor

Promising Star

52.5

80

10.4

4

0

146.9

43

Croft Sarah

Boumerang

S

S

S

 

TRAINING OPEN

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

113

Branigan Erin

Tiger Lily

42.5

0

0

4

0

46.5

1

95

Roberts Ian

Viper

47.5

0

0

0

0

47.5

2

102

Main Sarah

Seren

48.3

1.2

0

0

0

49.5

3

105

Habermehl Kaaitlyn

Roux

43.3

0

0

4

3

50.3

4

97

MacDonald Erin

Tobiaz

43.3

0.4

0

8

0

51.7

5

96

O'Hanlon Selena

Song of Songs

53.3

0

0

0

0

53.3

6

103

Broderick Korah

Nike

50.8

0

0

4

0

54.8

7

114

Anderson Krystin

Rather Breezy

55.8

0

0

0

0

55.8

8

99

Nelson Mark

Jasmine

57.5

0.8

0

0

0

58.3

9

116

O'Hanlon Selena

Dudley do Right

43.3

0

0

8

8

59.3

10

108

Rowland Penny

Chatsworth

40.0

0

0

4

16

60.0

117

Roberts Ian

Journey

52.5

0

0

8

0

60.5

94

Hodge Stephanie

Pen Pal

60.8

0

0

4

0

64.8

112

MacDonald Erin

Java

61.7

0

0

4

0

65.7

111

Plitz Kelly

Wasabi

65.8

0

0

0

0

65.8

100

Atrens Trudy

Clifton Interest

59.2

2.8

0

4

8

74.0

101

Bertrand Emily

Royal Pearl

63.3

1.6

0

16

0

80.9

104

Freitag Kristie

Shotgun express

56.7

15.6

20

4

0

96.3

107

Irving Sarah

Dark Wave

58.3

14

60

0

0

132.3

115

Harvey-Micay Jayme

Solar Eclipse

63.3

6.8

60

E

E

E

E

106

Jenna Kuzenko

Jaques de la Cour

65.0

DNF

E

12

0

E

E

109

Mahon Lindsay

Mirror Image

60.0

DNF

E

32

14

E

E

98

Hewson Katlyn

Heartbreaker

52.5

DNF

E

4

9

E

E

118

Bennett Christian

Sunny Side Up

55.0

DNF

E

4

0

E

E

110

Nelson Mark

2 by tri

59.2

W

W

W

W

 

TRAINING JR & REGULAR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

133

Giesler Sable

Pamela

40.0

0

0

0

0

40.0

1

130

MacLellan Nicole

Split Decision

51.0

8.4

0

4

0

63.2

2

126

Kelton Danielle

Moon Dancer

62.0

2

0

0

0

63.7

3

121

Beer Lindsay

Karma

57.0

0

0

8

3

67.7

4

132

Robertson Randy

Dash

51.0

0

0

20

0

70.8

5

128

Dunne Nancy

Heston

58.0

0

0

16

0

73.5

6

120

Becke Rae

Hollywod Slick

70.0

0.4

0

8

0

78.4

7

119

Giesler Sable

Evil Munchkin

73.0

8.8

0

0

0

82.1

8

124

Galway Hannah

D'Jion

71.0

0

0

12

3

85.8

9

122

Elder Chad

Foxwood High

68.0

16.8

0

4

0

88.3

10

129

Iaboni Caitlin

Lady Gwenevere

76.0

50.8

60

24

1

211.6

125

Ivandaeva Dasha

Autorytet

69.0

DNF

E

12

0

E

E

127

Pickering Brook

Shady Maple Columbus

60.0

DNF

E

8

6

E

E

131

Robertson Nancy

Toots

48.0

E

E

E

E

123

Croft Shelby

Road Runner

S

S

S

 

PRELIMINARY JR & YR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

204

Krzmein, Nicole

Menuet

53.6

0

0

12

0

65.6

1

137

Laframboise Haley

Ichabod

54.3

3.2

0

12

0

69.5

2

138

Cousineau-Denis Sarah

Paleface

65.7

0.8

0

12

0

78.5

3

152

Laframboise Haley

Roksolana

57.9

4.4

0

12

6

80.3

4

151

Baudinet Laurence

Noah

57.1

10.4

0

16

0

83.5

5

146

Galway Samantha

Tangerine

74.3

0.4

0

12

0

86.7

6

135

Rankin Hannah

Conflict of Interest

52.9

22.4

20

0

0

95.3

7

134

Nicol Blair

Power of 2

71.4

14

20

12

0

117.4

8

141

Elsenaar Sam

My Carnival Spirit

62.9

E

E

E

E

136

Figueira Kylie

Dam Near Black

S

S

S

147

Koczi Erica

Desert Rain

68.6

W

W

W

W

 

PRELIMINARY OPEN

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

140

Croft Sarah

Gullivers Travels

50.0

1.6

0

0

0

51.6

1

139

Clark Julie

Guiness

49.3

4.4

0

8

0

61.7

2

148

Poland Kelly

Blowin in The Wind

55.7

4

0

4

0

63.7

3

150

O'Connor Siobhain

Here N Now

53.6

11.6

0

16

0

81.2

4

144

Bertrand Emily

Abbey Rhode

70.0

10

0

4

0

84.0

5

145

Ferguson Shawn

Twilight

65.7

22.8

0

12

0

100.5

6

149

St. Pierre Stephanie

Asanto Domingo

47.1

19.6

80

0

0

146.7

7

142

Nemtin-Gilmour Anita

Topper

52.1

6.8

0

4

0

E

E

143

Wewiora Shandiss

Tristan

S

S

S

 
 

CIC1*

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

202

Castonguay Staphanie

Tyne Be Marry

66.3

3

0

7.2

4

0

77.5

1

203

Dow William

Middleton

75.3

5

0

4.4

8

0

87.7

2

208

Igochine Liza

Hottamolli

76.2

6

0

12.8

4

0

93.0

3

207

Cousineau-Denis Alex

On Target

91.2

7

20

12.8

4

0

128.0

4

206

Usher-Jones Adrianne

Filou

72.9

4

40

32.4

20

0

165.3

5

201

Igochine Liza

Karla

61.2

1

E

E

E

E

205

Martineau Katherine

H.M. As Spirits Go

66.0

2

R

DNF

12

6

R

R

 

CIC2*

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

216

Ruppel Jessica

Naughty by Nature

49.9

1

0

0.8

0

0

50.7

1

210

Rowland Penny

Flying Finn

55.3

3

0

4.4

4

0

63.7

2

219

Rowland Penny

Amazing Grace

55.6

4

0

4.0

12

0

71.6

3

214

Wewiora Shandiss

Fionn McCuhal

57.4

6

0

13.2

4

0

74.6

4

211

Crawford Kim

Choco de Pomme

63.4

7

0

4.8

12

0

80.2

5

212

Daigneault emily

Misty Vale Bacardi

56.4

5

20

29.2

16

0

121.6

6

218

Rebus Rebecca

Rubies to Diamonds

63.6

8

40

29.6

12

0

145.2

7

215

Zander Ann

Caliente Kisses

78.4

9

E

DNF

0

0

E

E

217

Talaga Sarah

Vena

E

E

E

E

213

O'Connor Siobhain

Mizar

52.5

2

24

0

W

W