Whidbey Island Pony Club Horse Trials
Oak Harbor, WA
July 7 - 9, 2006

 

INTERMEDIATE OPEN

#

Rider

HORSE

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

145

Lawrence, Jamie

Coolnamaara

28.6

3

3.2

0

0

0.0

31.8

1

154

Bramley, Alexis

Hampton

27.2

1

6.8

0

4

0.0

38.0

2

177

Koss, David

Candy

34.1

7

0.0

0

4

0.0

38.1

3

155

Fergusson, Lisa

Uni Griffon

29.3

4

0.8

0

8

0.0

38.1

4

170

Mesher, Leigh

My Beau

34.5

5.2

0

0

0.0

39.7

5

156

Roper, Claire

Royal holly

33.8

6

2.0

0

0

4.0

39.8

6

171

Lawrence, Jamie

Malik

41.0

0.0

0

0

0.0

41.0

7

153

Harris, Ashley

Baylee

39.3

2.0

0

0

4.0

45.3

8

158

Elliott, Suzy

Sambucca

27.2

1

13.2

0

4

1.0

45.4

9

149

Mesher, Leigh

Smoke Signal

34.5

12.0

0

0

2.0

48.5

10

167

Carr, Anne

Safari

38.3

6.4

0

4

0.0

48.7

151

Peden, Melissa

Fly Boy

48.3

0.0

0

8

0.0

56.3

169

Hazenberg, Candice

Carmanah Light

36.6

16.8

0

4

7.0

64.4

165

Weston, Whitney

Charles

42.1

25.6

0

0

0.0

67.7

144

Koss, David

Ben Cruise

41.4

10.8

20

8

0.0

80.2

174

Carstairs, Carrie

Teddy

39.0

19.6

20

12

0.0

90.6

173

Green, Allyson

Leyland

37.2

45.2

20

8

6.0

116.4

161

Grills, Gordon

Sassou

37.2

30.8

E

0

0.0

E

163

Vanderstelt, Ashley

Purple Rain

43.1

E

E

E

164

Moorman, Lilah

Nuf

44.8

E

E

4

2.0

E

175

Baumgardner, Kevin

Dextarius

40.7

E

E

E

162

Pestle, Karlee

Madison

58.3

E

0

0

0.0

E

146

Baumgardner, Kevin

Audacity

42.8

R

R

R

148

Green, Allyson

Thomas

SCR

SCR

166

Montalban, Stephanie

First Impression

33.5

5

16.8

20

W

147

Beardsley, Melissa

Man Hunter

34.8

34.4

20

W

176

Beardsley, Melissa

Mr. Chad

34.1

7

76.4

85

W

172

White, Dawn

Vapor Trail

41.0

W

152

Bowden, Tanya

Beam Me Up Scotty

42.8

W

W

 

PRELIMINARY OPEN

#

Rider

HORSE

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

212

Osborn, Gay

Quest

26.3

1

5.6

0

0

0.0

31.9

1

226

Bramley, Alexis

Vincent

27.9

2

3.2

0

0

1.0

32.1

2

227

Dillon, Peggy

Matinee

32.9

8

0.0

0

0

0.0

32.9

3

224

Walker, Kristi

Myelusivedream

33.3

0.0

0

4

0.0

37.3

4

220

Washtock, Therese

Haida's Fancy Package

33.3

0.8

0

4

0.0

38.1

5

211

Hamilton, Dorothy

Touch Wood

35.0

0.0

0

4

0.0

39.0

6

225

Jimenez, Adriane

Bucksnort

40.8

0.0

0

0

0.0

40.8

7

218

Lucas, Leila

Mandolin's Tune

32.5

7

5.2

0

4

0.0

41.7

8

203

Bergin, Samantha

Meridian Star

33.8

0.0

0

8

0.0

41.8

9

202

Koss, Victoria

Look Sweet

37.9

0.0

0

4

0.0

41.9

10

219

Kidston, Jaimie

The Rock

35.4

0.0

0

8

0.0

43.4

196

Elliott, Jonathan

Taos

37.5

1.6

0

8

0.0

47.1

223

Marvin, Cindy

My Sedona

42.5

2.4

0

4

0.0

48.9

301

Thomas, Jill

Ivory Coast

49.2

0.0

0

0

0.0

49.2

201

Draggie, Christa

Huggy Kitty

36.3

0.0

0

16

0.0

52.3

197

Bramley, Alexis

Coal Creek

34.2

17.2

0

0

1.0

52.4

217

Nielsen, Andrea

Murphy's Law

40.8

4.4

0

8

0.0

53.2

204

Carpenter , Shea

Fritz

37.5

0.0

0

12

7.0

56.5

216

Pozarycki, Lindsay

The Rubinator

49.2

10.8

0

4

0.0

64.0

207

Frey, Jennifer

Corona Del Sol

43.3

6.0

0

8

8.0

65.3

214

Waterman, Stephanie

Wings

30.0

4

12.0

20

4

0.0

66.0

205

Dillon, Peggy

Absentz

40.4

8.8

20

8

0.0

77.2

213

Haff, Sarah

Sight Unseen

30.0

4

0.0

0

24

33.0

87.0

210

Mittuch, Maggie

Goldrush

40.4

7.6

20

16

10.0

94.0

199

Sellmer, Sara

General On Ice

35.4

0.0

60

8

0.0

103.4

209

Findlay, Allison

Tempting Miss

37.5

24.4

20

16

9.0

106.9

200

Pestl, Michele

Mambo

33.3

0.0

65

8

13.0

119.3

302

Weston, Whitney

Royal Heights

33.8

49.6

60

E

E

206

Burke, Mary

Esprit De Corp

29.2

3

18.4

0

E

E

221

Carstairs, Carrie

Ora

30.8

6

E

E

8

7.0

E

198

Carstairs, Carrie

Skye

41.3

E

E

E

215

Bunge, Dawn

O'Reilly

36.7

E

E

E

208

Garrison, Melissa

Torrance Bay

35.0

E

E

20

13.0

E

222

Pond, Kate

Hunterville

35.8

9.2

0

W

 

PRELIMINARY JUNIOR

#

Rider

HORSE

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

192

Black, Maya

Kejsarinna

30.8

1

0.0

0

0

0.0

30.8

1

195

Rogawski, Rose

Dreamer

34.2

2

0.0

0

0

0.0

34.2

2

180

Bettag, Andrea

Razzmatazz

35.4

4

1.2

0

8

0.0

44.6

3

186

Wolfe, Marissa

The Maestro

35.4

4

16.4

0

0

0.0

51.8

4

189

Linstedt, Jordan

Tullisbards Hawkwind

34.2

2

14.0

0

4

0.0

52.2

5

183

Pfeffer, Lisa

Balou

35.8

6

16.8

0

0

2.0

54.6

6

193

Hosmer, Adam

Odie

43.8

0.8

0

12

0.0

56.6

7

182

Johnson, Laura

Simon Says

38.3

8

16.0

0

0

3.0

57.3

8

187

Flynn, Maddison

Si-Fir

42.5

0.0

20

0

0.0

62.5

9

181

Golden, Audrey

Ms. Speedy Steel

43.3

0.0

0

20

0.0

63.3

10

184

Funk, Lexy

Triple Chance

47.9

10.0

0

8

0.0

65.9

185

Sevigny, Chelsey

I Know Im Right

36.7

7

16.0

20

12

11.0

95.7

178

Fraychineaud, Lauren

Mr. Free Spirit

46.3

23.6

40

12

14.0

135.9

190

Shae, MacKenna

The Irish Hooligan

42.9

46.4

125

4

0.0

218.3

188

West, Shawna

Kiwi Magic

42.1

84.4

105

0

0.0

231.5

194

Beckett, Tessa

Joshta Farian

39.6

E

E

E

 

TRAINING A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

245

Healey, Bethany

Merry-Go-Round

28.9

2

0.0

0

4

0.00

32.90

1

241

Baydo, Richelle

Mindy

35.3

0.0

0

0

0.00

35.30

2

246

Ryan, Alyssa

Tristan

37.4

0.0

0

0

0.00

37.40

3

236

Karns, Ashley

San Caruso

30.0

4

0.0

0

8

1.00

39.00

4

238

Weede, Brittany

Grease

36.3

0.0

0

0

3.00

39.30

5

247

Linstedt, Markelle

Kalifornia Beasty Boy

39.5

0.0

0

0

0.00

39.50

6

233

Hanson, Jordan

Trelawny

32.1

6

0.0

0

8

0.00

40.10

7

244

Whitfield, Kaitlin

Change Of Pace

30.5

5

4.4

0

4

5.00

43.90

8

237

Axness, Karla

Ngamatea Fantasy

32.1

6

0.0

0

12

0.00

44.10

9

242

Wohlfarth, Brittany

Northern Eclipse

36.8

1.6

0

8

0.00

46.40

10

239

Ekberg, Karlin

Cleirvoyant

27.4

1

0.0

20

0

0.00

47.40

248

Hunter, Amanda

Vegas Blue

43.7

0.0

0

4

4.00

51.70

240

Pestl-Dimmitt, Emily

Manolo

33.2

8

0.0

0

20

0.00

53.20

234

Levin, Madgell

Aidan III

46.3

0.0

0

8

0.00

54.30

243

Sparks, Autumn

Destiny's Wish

36.8

0.0

20

4

0.00

60.80

229

Blank, Molly

Jacob

38.9

0.0

0

4

19.00

61.90

231

Keefe Rayner, Aiden

Marley V. Monopoly

28.9

2

14.4

0

8

12.00

63.30

235

Agnew, Alli

Sandra Lee

37.4

0.0

60

4

4.00

105.40

249

Bagby, Laura

Frido

39.5

0.0

E

0

2.00

E

230

Dey, Kirsty

Welo Fortune

48.9

E

E

E

228

Rhodes-Bosch, Steph

Port Authority

SCR

SCR

232

Johnson, Alise

I Got Rhythm

47.4

12.0

20

W

 

TRAINING B

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

269

Witherspoon, Aimee

Worth the Wait

32.1

2

0.0

0

0

4.00

36.10

1

255

Hopper, Carrie

Mr. Kay

32.1

2

0.0

0

0

4.00

36.10

2

260

Martin, Maureen

Mighty Mouse

36.3

7

0.0

0

0

2.00

38.30

3

265

Logan, Annie

Southern Panache

34.7

6

0.0

0

4

1.00

39.70

4

250

Sakuma, Naomi

Serenities Prayer

32.1

2

0.0

0

8

0.00

40.10

5

274

Davis, Suzann

St. Nick

36.3

7

0.0

0

4

0.00

40.30

6

259

Cole, Carlie

Gott gothard

38.4

0.0

0

4

0.00

42.40

7

256

Hansen, Lauren

Jay Star

31.6

1

0.0

0

12

3.00

46.60

8

273

Keller, Brittany

Samson

47.4

0.0

0

0

0.00

47.40

9

267

Simon, Julianna

Tiny

46.3

0.0

0

4

0.00

50.30

10

264

Riley-Carr, Janette

Dexterity

32.6

5

0.0

0

4

15.00

51.60

272

Gianini, Chris

Merlin

37.9

0.0

0

4

10.00

51.90

263

George, Ione

Salsa

38.9

0.0

0

8

7.00

53.90

252

O'Brien, Paige

Locomotion

41.6

0.0

20

8

3.00

72.60

258

Stockwell, Michelle

Konner

38.9

0.0

20

8

15.00

81.90

268

Judd, Jocelyn

Nearcos Fortune

37.9

0.0

0

16

31.00

84.90

257

Olsen, Cera

Cool Brian

38.9

0.0

20

20

14.00

92.90

270

Gohsman, Gesi

Madame GiGi

47.4

10.8

0

16

29.00

103.20

251

Bailey, Katherine

Martiniza

42.1

44.4

85

8

14.00

193.50

261

Giesbrecht, Emma

Belysa

49.5

E

85

E

262

Bombar, Caroline

Storm of the North

38.4

R

R

253

York, Tiffany

Glenda

SCR

SCR

271

Hoffman, Liz

Jack Flash

41.1

75.6

85

W

 

TRAINING OPEN

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

288

Leigh Mesher

Mar De Amor

26.8

2

0.0

0

0

2.00

28.80

1

284

Therese Russell

Dante

28.4

4

0.0

0

4

0.00

32.40

2

281

Katie Cyr

Drummer

26.8

2

0.0

0

8

0.00

34.80

3

287

Catie Cejka

Criticalflight

35.3

0.0

0

0

2.00

37.30

4

291

Nikki Ayers

Independence

37.4

0.0

0

0

0.00

37.40

5

279

Rachel Robinson

Next Best Friend

33.7

0.0

0

8

0.00

41.70

6

290

Nancy Garske

Good Force

37.9

0.0

0

4

0.00

41.90

7

294

Anni Grandia

Aspen

32.6

7

0.0

0

8

2.00

42.60

8

289

Cindy Marvin

Tyra's Secret

44.7

0.0

0

0

0.00

44.70

9

297

Ginger Reitz

Allie

41.6

0.0

0

0

4.00

45.60

10

299

Chelan Kozak

Flying Colours

43.2

4.4

0

0

0.00

47.60

286

Lindsay Pozarycki

Red Track Shoes

34.7

12.0

0

4

0.00

50.70

278

Laurie Allred

Snap Decision

30.0

5

16.0

0

4

2.00

52.00

285

Jonathan Elliott

Wonderful Wishes

26.3

1

0.0

20

0

6.00

52.30

298

Tina Waters

Gold Force

40.5

9.6

0

0

3.00

53.10

282

Cyndy Mackey

Hideway's Jasmin

36.8

0.0

20

0

5.00

61.80

292

Allyson Green

Titus

32.1

6

3.6

20

0

16.00

71.70

280

Dagrun Aarsten

Talus

36.3

0.0

20

8

22.00

86.30

293

Jessica Heidemann

Kings Ransom

32.6

7

6.4

60

8

11.00

118.00

296

Lucia Clemetson

Proper Precaution

51.1

59.2

60

8

12.00

190.30

276

Suzy Elliott

Ogopogo

33.7

122.8

E

E

283

Allison Sparks

Sequel

40.0

E

E

E

300

Lindsey Scharmach

Phiona

39.5

R

R

 

NOVICE A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

69

Erin Hopper

Mac'Nificent Miss

31.1

2

0.0

0

4

1.00

36.10

1

70

Sarah Gerrard

Port Sandringham

37.4

4

0.0

0

0

0.00

37.40

2

75

Madeline Zaccardi

High Wire Act

40.5

8

4.0

0

0

0.00

44.50

3

71

Diana Fontaine

Dominica

46.8

0.0

0

0

0.00

46.80

4

74

Amy Spink

Natural Touch

36.3

3

0.0

0

4

7.00

47.30

5

64

Kate Fraychineaud

St. Patricks Bear

43.2

4.8

0

0

0.00

48.00

6

60

Tamara Blondin

Tenaciais Spirit

28.9

1

0.0

20

4

0.00

52.90

7

72

Jenna Farr

Karbala

47.9

0.0

0

4

2.00

53.90

8

66

Arieca Te Velde

Stand The Test

42.1

5.2

0

8

0.00

55.30

9

61

Emily Bates

Unlawful to Pass

42.6

0.0

0

4

9.00

55.60

10

56

Anna Richards

Crazy Legs Capony

58.9

0.0

0

0

0.00

58.90

63

Callie Bartlett

Pondies Miss -Te

38.4

5

28.0

0

0

2.00

68.40

67

Megan Davis

Atomic Annie

42.1

0.0

20

4

9.00

75.10

58

Emily Youatt

Haley's Comet

53.7

9.6

40

0

0.00

103.30

65

Stephanie Green

Jack Jack Attack

39.5

7

14.0

E

E

E

62

Anna Statz

Timone

38.9

6

0.0

E

E

E

 

NOVICE B

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

95

Lauren Boriotti

Kaelen

35.3

4

0.0

0

0

0.00

35.30

1

78

Jordan Beckingham

Latour

29.5

2

2.0

0

4

0.00

35.50

2

92

Reily Finnelly

Black Magic

36.3

7

0.0

0

0

0.00

36.30

3

83

Christina Shott

Kiwi Logic

35.8

5

0.0

0

0

2.00

37.80

4

90

Kate Ross

Indigo Kid

42.1

0.0

0

0

0.00

42.10

5

76

Brynn Hamel

True Blue Spirit

35.8

5

0.0

0

8

5.00

48.80

6

77

Elizabeth Campanella

Irish Gold

46.8

2.8

0

0

0.00

49.60

7

82

Kate Petersen

Mac Daddy

46.8

3.6

0

0

0.00

50.40

8

87

Aly Moore

Protagonist

43.7

0.0

0

4

3.00

50.70

9

80

Kelly Lynch

Shark Bay

33.2

3

0.0

20

4

0.00

57.20

10

91

Amanda Stevens

Little Tommy Tucker

37.4

8

0.0

20

0

0.00

57.40

94

Amanda Gordon

Jesse

40.5

0.0

20

4

2.00

66.50

81

Jordon Murphy

Noah

38.4

0.0

65

0

0.00

103.40

88

Carlie Sowder

Frostbite

37.9

0.0

80

0

0.00

117.90

86

Becca Griffith

Ready To Rumble

42.6

0.0

85

4

0.00

131.60

85

Abbre Lindeberg

Sir Fredrick

27.4

1

0.0

105

0

0.00

132.40

93

Katherine Anderson

Golden Streak

37.9

28.4

80

E

E

 

NOVICE C

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

98

Katie Newbury

BMF Nominator

31.6

4

0.4

0

0

0.00

32.00

1

111

Whitney Sylvester

Alley Cat Watts

33.7

6

0.0

0

0

1.00

34.70

2

118

Lauren Boriotti

My Margarita

31.1

3

0.0

0

4

0.00

35.10

3

96

Gail Arnott

Kangaroo Kat

37.9

0.0

0

0

0.00

37.90

4

107

Kelvie Dunn

Kiwi Bob

35.3

8

3.2

0

0

0.00

38.50

5

116

Julie Posch

Cuchullain

39.5

0.0

0

0

0.00

39.50

6

117

Lisa Eppley

Jamaica Me Proud

40.5

0.0

0

0

0.00

40.50

7

121

Kristen Hall

Johnny Reb

36.8

0.0

0

0

4.00

40.80

8

109

Tanis Lessing

Martini Spritzer

34.2

7

3.2

0

4

1.00

42.40

9

105

Rachel Sands

Time To Mark

38.9

0.0

0

0

5.00

43.90

10

102

Alita Stoelers

Caleb

37.4

0.0

0

4

3.00

44.40

103

Sharon Lambert

Ati

44.7

0.0

0

4

1.00

49.70

97

Mia Sheldon

Argos

30.0

1

0.0

20

0

5.00

55.00

112

Lisa Clevenger

Dunegan

35.3

8

0.0

20

0

0.00

55.30

106

Nicole Kurtenbach

Catalina

36.8

0.0

20

0

2.00

58.80

100

Robbie Cape

Traveller

35.8

6.8

0

8

12.00

62.60

99

Cindy Covington

Royal Ransom

32.6

5

0.0

20

4

18.00

74.60

119

Rachael Magnuson

Sensational Dream

35.3

8

0.0

40

0

0.00

75.30

120

Stephanie Wohlfarth

Say La V

33.7

6

4.8

85

4

12.00

139.50

113

Jenny Holbrook

Bold Venture

30.5

2

8.0

0

E

E

114

Karen Halverson

Hollylock

35.3

8

E

E

E

115

Shelly Atwood

Benny

38.4

15.2

20

W

 

NOVICE OPEN

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

126

Sabrina Glaser

Hypona Nicodemus

26.8

2

0.0

0

0

3.00

29.80

1

137

Frances O'Reilly

Jasmine

28.4

3

0.0

0

4

2.00

34.40

2

122

Therese Washtock

Bonaparte's Nobility

24.7

1

0.0

0

4

6.00

34.70

3

133

Kimberly Higginbotham

Forte'

35.8

0.0

0

0

0.00

35.80

4

143

Therese Washtock

Galena's Secret

31.6

6

0.0

0

0

5.00

36.60

5

130

Whitney Shapiro

Finite Risk

33.7

8

0.0

0

4

0.00

37.70

6

131

Anne Ryan

Dalesman

37.4

0.0

0

0

2.00

39.40

7

142

Sylvia Flynn

Wyatt Russian

33.7

8

0.0

0

0

7.00

40.70

8

141

Caitlin Woodward

Out Of The Blue

28.9

4

0.0

0

4

9.00

41.90

9

128

Carrie Carstairs

Finnigan

34.2

0.4

0

8

5.00

47.60

10

134

Erin Jordin

Aspasia

38.4

0.0

0

8

2.00

48.40

136

Karlyn Pestl

Harri

35.3

0.0

0

8

14.00

57.30

127

Wendy Owen

Champagne Sierra Mist

48.4

0.0

0

8

2.00

58.40

132

Suzy Elliott

Capilano

32.1

7

0.0

20

4

4.00

60.10

139

Dee Strand

Spotlight

37.9

0.0

0

8

18.00

63.90

140

Maggie Rikard

Took A Chance

42.1

1.6

20

0

1.00

64.70

125

Dede Moore

Instigator

39.5

0.0

0

12

29.00

80.50

138

Lena McClelland

Galpin Road

38.9

0.0

60

0

3.00

101.90

135

Heather Hornung

Abslewtly Grandeur

37.9

0.0

60

4

4.00

105.90

123

Julie Bagby

Romulus

36.3

37.2

80

0

0.00

153.50

129

Alexandra Weston

Tender Ack

35.8

E

E

E

124

Leila Lucas

General Mac

28.9

4

W

W

 

BEGINNER NOVICE A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

4

Lindsay Wand

Delilah

33.5

4

0.0

0

0

0.00

33.50

1

1

Anne Pression

Final Balance

40.5

7

0.0

0

0

0.00

40.50

2

19

Gabby Rishel

Pandora III

46.0

0.0

0

0

0.00

46.00

3

15

Meagan Thielst

Gracey

43.0

8

0.0

0

4

0.00

47.00

4

20

Sarah Clancy

Rise N Shine

29.0

1

0.0

20

0

0.00

49.00

5

7

Helena Fontain

Pardy Boy

45.5

0.0

0

4

0.00

49.50

6

9

Sarah Bird

True Colors

43.5

0.0

0

12

0.00

55.50

7

10

Taylor Sandelis

Taylor Made

56.5

0.0

0

0

0.00

56.50

8

16

Julia Hoffman

Brilhante Toblerone

46.5

0.0

20

4

8.00

78.50

9

3

Brooke Bayley

Checkers

47.0

0.0

20

4

8.00

79.00

10

14

Paige Romney

Dan O'Brian

35.0

5

30.8

80

0

0.00

145.80

5

Kelly Kennewick

Abby

32.5

2

27.6

80

8

0.00

148.10

8

Kacey Nordby

Bella

E

36.0

60

E

13

Katy Peters

Zack

E

1.6

20

E

17

Michelle Shepard

Cracker Jack

E

0.0

20

E

6

Sydney Sharpe

Rosie

E

0.0

0

E

11

Audrey Thomas

Trix Is For Kids

49.5

E

E

E

18

Kaitlin Veltkamp

Flashpoint D

33.0

3

E

E

E

2

Katelyn Taylor

First Rate Fox

38.5

6

E

E

E

12

Breanna Morris

Mercedes

SCR

SCR

 

BEGINNER NOVICE B

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

21

Kari Lohr

Kiowa Cougar

32.5

0.0

0

4

1.00

37.50

1

31

Lily Dionne

Towson State

39.5

0.0

0

0

0.00

39.50

2

34

Candice Hazenberg

Cooveta

35.5

0.0

0

4

0.00

39.50

3

23

Barbara Sakuma

Payton's Easter Surprise

36.5

0.0

0

0

4.00

40.50

4

30

Joan Moline

Elies Able Too

35.0

0.0

0

4

4.00

43.00

5

37

Michelle Tevelde

Two Hooters Hi

45.5

0.0

0

0

1.00

46.50

6

24

Gail Magnuson

Darby

38.5

0.0

20

4

11.00

73.50

7

27

Kristen Disher

Cash N Diamonds

35.0

0.0

60

0

0.00

95.00

8

35

Brianna Bruce

Faberge

32.5

2.0

20

16

60.00

130.50

9

25

Erin Peterson

Picasso

34.5

0.0

80

12

16.00

142.50

10

38

Steve Metcalfe

Soldier

44.0

HC

0.0

20

24

31.00

119.00

HC

36

Maddie Levin

Wiley

34.0

33.2

40

E

E

26

Stephanie Howard

Rio de Janiero

E

E

E

E

32

Brianne Hagerty

Pirate's Pride

SCR

SCR

33

Virginia Piercy

Louie

SCR

SCR

 

BEGINNER NOVICE C

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

44

Whitney Shapiro

Surf's Up

34.0

3

0.0

0

0

0.00

34.00

1

55

Tamera Green

Firecracker

35.0

5

0.0

0

0

0.00

35.00

2

39

Sarah George

Ticket

35.5

7

0.0

0

4

0.00

39.50

3

45

Jessica Heidemann

Nuance

34.0

3

0.0

0

8

0.00

42.00

4

48

Maya Black

Piro Technic

42.5

0.0

0

4

0.00

46.50

5

51

Lee Ann Llewellyn

Hannah

48.0

0.0

0

0

0.00

48.00

6

46

Lorilee Hanson

Aliado

29.0

1

0.0

20

4

0.00

53.00

7

53

Jordan Linstedt

The Right Prize

35.0

5

0.0

0

12

10.00

57.00

8

54

Sylvia Flynn

Premium Blend

45.0

0.0

0

8

6.00

59.00

9

43

Michele Pestl

Landioso

36.5

0.0

0

4

20.00

60.50

10

40

Sarah Forster

Budah

50.0

0.0

0

12

0.00

62.00

41

Peggy Dillon

Rivoletto

31.5

2

0.0

20

4

11.00

66.50

42

Kimberly Higginbotham

Bently

43.5

0.0

20

4

0.00

67.50

49

Alissa Jandt

Orian's elevation

49.5

9.6

0

0

23.00

82.10

52

Victoria Campanella

Chicago

42.5

E

E

E

47

Mary Brumder

Mantis

36.0

8

E

E

E