Weston Park International Three Day Event
Weston-under-Lizard, Shifnal, Shropshire, UK
October 6 - 10, 2004

 

CCI* Sponsored by Liberté Self Drive Horse Box(A)

#

Horse

Rider

Drs

Phs

PhB

PhB

X C

X C

S J

S J

Total

Place

A&C

Time

Jmp

Time

Jmp

Time

Jmp

83

Lorenzo III

Rachel Medill

45.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

45.00

1

5

Lucia Di Lammemoor

Louisa Lockwood

47.4

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

47.40

2

104

De Beer'S Delfi

Tim Cheffings

47.4

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

47.40

3

97

Portly Ford

Julian Trevor-Roper

48.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

48.00

4

98

Rich Edward

Tanya Kyle

48.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

48.00

5

64

Top Cat II

Mary King

50.4

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

50.40

6

107

Song For Gull

Clare Valender

50.9

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

50.90

7

112

Barry'S Best

Rosie Thomas

50.9

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

50.90

8

111

Tudor Supreme

Vicky J Tuffs

51.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

51.30

9

1

Darco'S Retreat

Richard P Jones

51.5

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

51.50

10

23

Slightly Welton

Steven James

48.7

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

4

52.70

11

117

Laudia

Brett Kenyon

49.6

0

0.0

0

3.6

0

0

0

53.20

12

62

Vita

Matthew Wright

49.8

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

4

53.80

13

16

Cadenza Guardian Angel

Philip Adkins /USA

54.8

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

54.80

14

24

Watership Down

Louise Lyons

54.8

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

54.80

15

25

Bally Vanhoo

Mark Ford

50.9

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

4

54.90

16

9

TARA LIGHTS

NIALL GRIFFIN /IRL

54.6

0

0.0

0

0.4

0

0

0

55.00

17

37

Primitive Touch

Cara Shardlow

51.1

0

0.0

0

4.4

0

0

0

55.50

18

89

Whoopsadaisy III

Claire Horner

51.7

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

4

55.70

19

92

Dancing Cavalier

Fiona Nobbs

55.7

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

55.70

20

124

Jack Curtis

Alexandra Postolowsky

55.9

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

55.90

21

123

Foxy Image

Claire Echlin

56.7

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

56.70

22

122

Notorious II

Julia Hardy

49.1

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

8

57.10

23

47

Its Sno Joke

Philippa Richards

56.7

0

0.0

0

0.8

0

0

0

57.50

24

127

Whitewell Tribunal

Amy Young

53.7

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

4

57.70

25

103

Garendon Ollie

Rachael Pitts

59.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

59.30

26

84

Mr Alligator

Frances Smart

52.2

0

0.0

0

1.6

0

2

4

59.80

27

130

Animator II

Amanda Ratcliffe

49.4

0

0.0

0

10.4

0

0

0

59.80

28

129

Our Man

Antoinette Mckeowen

55.9

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

4

59.90

29

118

Flyby

Julie de Winton

60.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

60.00

30

4

Chiplies Chesterton

Barry Meningen

52.8

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

8

60.80

31

52

Rumble In A Jungle

Nicola Newall

57.2

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

4

61.20

32

96

Final Model

Caroline Primrose

57.4

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

4

61.40

33

99

Jungle Bear

William Murray

58.1

0

0.0

0

1.6

0

0

4

63.70

34

26

Little Tiger

Phoebe Buckley

64.1

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

64.10

35

7

Frontman

Nicky Roncoroni

62.6

0

0.0

0

1.6

0

0

0

64.20

36

11

Porter II

Virginia M Turnbull

62.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

4

66.00

37

125

Yoshin

Lucie Turner

58.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

8

66.30

38

19

Elkra Boy

Shelly Dixon

58.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

8

66.30

39

128

Shanroe Clover

Melissa Dell

62.4

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

4

66.40

40

109

Java Jive

Samuel Daplyn

62.6

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

4

66.60

41

81

Plutocrat II

Denise Jane Brown

56.1

0

0.0

0

7.2

0

0

4

67.30

42

59

King Of The Hill

Olivia Tappin

51.7

0

0.8

0

9.2

0

4

4

69.70

43

13

The Gipsy King

Niall Fergusson

63.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

8

71.30

44

110

Finnisterre

Joy Dawes

52.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

20

0

0

72.00

45

36

High Hill

Amanda Forster

56.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

12

4

72.30

46

108

Swansong II

Melissa Shawcross

52.4

0

0.0

0

0.0

20

0

0

72.40

47

106

Dellas Pride

Charlotte Hirst

56.7

0

0.0

0

13.2

0

0

4

73.90

48

14

The Great Escaper

Odette Orlande

60.4

0

0.0

0

13.6

0

0

0

74.00

49

3

Timmy Tiptoes II

Craig Anderson

62.6

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

12

74.60

50

105

Celtic Silver Stater

Mark Ferrari

60.6

0

0.8

0

10.4

0

0

4

75.80

51

33

Horgans Secret

Caroline Brougham

52.8

0

0.0

0

3.6

20

0

0

76.40

52

46

Hemingway

Julian Trevor-Roper

52.8

0

0.0

0

0.0

20

0

4

76.80

53

100

Divine Intervention II

Georgina Harrison

55.7

0

0.0

0

13.2

0

0

8

76.90

54

90

Auchendinny Carnegie

Gail Armstrong

55.7

0

0.0

0

2.8

20

0

4

82.50

55

95

Carnival Rangoon

Nicholas Ian Campbell

51.7

0

0.0

0

0.0

20

0

12

83.70

56

45

Lightening Strikes

Bridget Burbidge

57.2

0

0.0

0

0.0

20

0

8

85.20

57

76

Catch The Sun

Mark Corbett

57.6

0

0.0

0

10.4

20

0

0

88.00

58

77

Impetus

Karen Reuter Niklasson /US

53.0

0

0.0

0

16.0

20

0

0

89.00

59

22

Prince Rockaway

Kim Smith

69.6

17

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

4

90.60

60

87

P J'S Houseparty

Giles Carradine

56.7

0

0.0

0

10.0

20

0

4

90.70

61

31

Kia Koura

Haley Webb

60.4

0

0.0

0

26.8

0

0

4

91.20

62

78

Park Quest

Alexandra J Hassall

63.3

0

0.0

0

10.0

20

0

0

93.30

63

94

Welton Endeavour

Jessica Garton

66.1

0

0.0

0

10.0

0

2

16

94.10

64

126

On Air II

Jolyse Clancey

53.0

0

0.0

0

18.8

20

0

4

95.80

65

101

Got It In One

Fiona J Wilson

59.6

0

0.0

0

0.0

20

1

16

96.60

66

93

Silver Machine

Molly Peterson

55.4

0

0.0

0

0.8

40

3

8

107.2

67

32

Pampeago

Philip Hall

60.2

0

0.0

0

30.0

0

0

20

110.2

68

88

Disarming

Johanna Burnage

64.6

0

0.0

0

14.4

0

21

16

116

69

113

The Racemaker

Robert Lemieux /CAN

52.8

0

0.0

0

19.6

40

0

4

116.4

70

51

Frankly Yes

Emma Barr-Young

57.2

0

0.0

0

0.0

40

0

20

117.2

71

86

Stormways Diplomat

Beth H D Sutcliffe

52.6

0

0.0

0

22.8

40

0

4

119.4

72

114

Whoops A Daisy

Philippa Richards

58.3

0

0.0

0

15.6

40

2

4

119.9

73

55

Squareform Lad

Natasha Bird

59.3

0

0.0

0

21.6

40

0

4

124.9

74

38

My Diamond Rose

Rebecca Maisey

77.8

0

0.0

0

0.0

60

0

0

137.8

75

29

Harbour Master

Josie Cottam

56.7

0

0.0

0

39.2

40

0

8

143.9

76

18

Fair Lady

Helen Wilkes

57.2

0

0.0

0

10.0

80

0

0

147.2

77

91

Mister Bond

Matthew Cranwell

57.8

23

0.0

0

23.6

40

0

8

152.4

78

6

Kellybrook Spirit In The S

Louise J Tucker

54.1

0

0.0

0

20.4

80

0

0

154.5

79

57

Brief Respite

Emily Mackenzie

48.9

0

0.0

0

124

0

34

20

226.9

80

34

Tilthams Jester

Elizabeth Jackman

57.4

0

0.0

0

1.2

0

0

0

ELIM S.J

50

Think Pink

Anna Todd

51.7

0

0.0

0

8.0

0

0

0

ELIM S.J

54

Spring Tide

Penny Hawes

50.2

0

0.0

0

57.2

60

0

0

ELIM S.J

82

Chancers Choice

Sara Roberts

61.1

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

W/DRN S.J

17

Sportsfield Occasion

Dee Kennedy

52.6

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

W/DRN S.J

85

Silver Gorse

Lucinda Samuel

61.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

W/DRN S.J

41

Misty Blue

Shirley Hart

57.0

0

0.0

0

2.8

0

0

0

W/DRN S.J

39

Houghton

Polly Tompkins

52.4

0

0.0

0

4.8

20

0

0

W/DRN S.J

27

Top Of The Lot

Gemma Tattersall

54.3

63

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

W/DRN S.J

120

Odessa

Hannah Cutler

49.6

0

32.0

0

0.0

125

0

0

RET Ph D

10

Top Spirit

Fern Hordern

65.7

0

0.0

0

0.0

80

0

0

ELIM Ph D

15

Deli Heartbeat

Sally Gentle

61.1

0

0.0

0

0.0

60

0

0

ELIM Ph D

48

Whelpley Opposition

Andrew S G Parsons

80.0

1

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

W/DRN Ph D

42

Herbisaurous

Sharon Polding

46.9

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

RET Ph B

20

Sessay Miller

Sally Swiers

63.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

W/DRN Ph A

 

Jumper Horse Line JRN(B)

#

Horse

Rider

Drs

Phs

PhB

PhB

X C

X C

S J

S J

Total

Place

A&C

Time

Jmp

Time

Jmp

Time

Jmp

184

Walnut

Laura Collett

44.4

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

44.40

1

191

McCallan

Laura Grieve

45.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

8

53.00

2

216

Kerry Minstrel

Victoria Mitchell

53.9

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

53.90

3

219

Button Rock

Elder Scouller

51.1

0

0.0

0

3.2

0

0

0

54.30

4

215

Imane Des Sources

Victoria White

51.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

4

55.30

5

168

Bowjangle

Simon Lucey

55.4

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

55.40

6

201

Coco

Elizabeth Gill

52.2

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

4

56.20

7

214

Bishops Law

Andrew Pivars

56.5

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

56.50

8

167

Crown Alliance

Emily Galbraith

56.7

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

56.70

9

185

Cornice

Suzanne Ottewell

58.5

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

58.50

10

152

Charles James Fox

Sophie Kirkpatrick

56.5

0

0.0

0

2.4

0

0

0

58.90

11

211

Ivorie Tower

Michelle Williamson

60.4

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

60.40

12

173

Busted And Broke

Vanessa Kay Inskip Naughto

56.5

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

4

60.50

13

157

William The Conqueror IIX

Victoria Vaughan Thomas

58.9

0

0.0

0

1.6

0

0

0

60.50

14

193

Never Before

Samantha Ward

53.7

0

0.0

0

2.8

0

0

4

60.50

15

170

Double Decker III

Rebecca Vaughan

44.8

0

0.0

0

12.0

0

0

4

60.80

16

200

Hint Of Silver

Lydia Hannon

58.1

0

0.0

0

2.8

0

0

0

60.90

17

158

Wallthwaite Firecracker

Chloe Straker

62.2

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

62.20

18

198

State Approval II

Charlotte Ward

54.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

12

66.30

19

195

Foxglen Lindy

Lucie Mcnichol

52.0

0

0.0

0

11.6

0

0

4

67.60

20

178

Premium Blonde

Alison Rountree

59.6

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

9

68.60

21

166

Another McQuade

Rachael Lupton

62.8

0

0.0

0

6.0

0

0

0

68.80

22

206

Dirty Harry II

Tilly Cottingham

51.1

0

0.0

0

0.4

0

10

8

69.50

23

186

Spider VI

Harry Dzenis

66.1

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

4

70.10

24

181

Boardroom Blunder

Edward Moffett

68.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

4

72.30

25

217

Pretty Boy George

Gnomes Watson Grant

67.0

0

0.0

0

1.6

0

0

4

72.60

26

161

Wallieswhirled

Hannah Kirkhill

61.1

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

12

73.10

27

207

Keltic Ghost

William Murray

62.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

12

74.00

28

183

Woodbrook Diamond

Samantha Whiteford

70.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

4

74.00

29

202

Just A Mystery

Georgina Strang

66.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

8

74.30

30

163

Flynns Gold

Hannah Scott Smith

66.7

0

0.0

0

6.0

0

0

4

76.70

31

159

Mini Movie

Tabitha Baird

57.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

20

0

0

77.00

32

169

Flagmount Red Diamond

Kim Ferrier

65.9

0

0.0

0

8.0

0

0

4

77.90

33

164

Casey Jones

Sarah Eversman /USA

58.9

0

0.0

0

11.2

0

0

8

78.10

34

199

Timahoe Con

Amber Mitchell

75.2

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

4

79.20

35

156

Loch Broom

Georgina Middleditch

59.6

0

1.6

0

2.0

0

0

16

79.20

36

160

Cloud Nine VII

Ben Boon

56.5

0

0.0

0

0.0

20

0

4

80.50

37

165

Mozart

Helen Amor

75.0

0

0.0

0

6.0

0

0

0

81.00

38

153

Foxcourt Ashton

Tom Grantham

66.1

0

4.8

0

4.0

0

0

8

82.90

39

182

Duhill Lad

Ross Middleton

60.0

0

0.0

0

1.2

20

0

4

85.20

40

203

Dubiety Brown

Alice Bromfield

58.9

0

0.0

0

8.0

20

0

0

86.90

41

189

Just Morris

Sam de Gregory

63.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

20

0

4

87.00

42

179

Malibu Beach

Victoria Adderley

67.2

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

24

16

107.2

43

171

Opposition Odin

Flora Harris /

60.0

0

0.0

0

32.4

20

0

0

112.4

44

197

Royal Highlight

Sarah Parsons

60.2

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

61

12

133.2

45

218

High Time

Rosanna Crossley

56.7

0

1.6

0

13.6

60

0

4

135.9

46

194

Playboy Prince

Katie Preston

59.4

0

0.0

0

0.0

65

1

16

141.4

47

177

Mr Barnes

Matthew Crompton

68.9

0

1.6

0

20.0

60

0

0

150.5

48

188

Bailey III

India Barclay

70.2

0

5.6

0

21.6

60

9

8

174.4

49

187

Rustic Dancer

Lucy Egginton

66.7

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

RET S.J

175

Hillsdown Rebel

Mhairi Mitchell

56.7

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

ELIM S.J

226

Que Bello V

Adam Dracott

53.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

ELIM Ph D

154

Special Effects

Henrietta Roger-Smith

64.4

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

W/DRN Ph D

190

Mademist Janie

Nicola Rooke

56.5

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

W/DRN Ph D

172

Cloghala Buckskin

Tonia Hart

61.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

W/DRN Ph D

151

Queens Warrior

Rory Boswell

41.7

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

W/DRN Ph D

 

CCI** With Steeplechase

#

Horse

Rider

Drs

Phs

PhB

PhB

X C

X C

S J

S J

Total

Place

A&C

Time

Jmp

Time

Jmp

Time

Jmp

302

Equenox Sidewinder

Jeanette Brakewell

50.6

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

50.60

1

355

Drummer Boy III

Matthew Wright

49.8

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

4

53.80

2

349

Derrinstown

Terry Boon

47.2

0

0.0

0

4.0

0

0

4

55.20

3

359

Jen-R-Us

Owen Moore

52.2

0

0.0

0

2.8

0

0

4

59.00

4

330

Ariel Spirit

Rebecca Gibbs

59.4

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

59.40

5

319

Primitive Habit

Austin O'Connor /IRL

55.6

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

4

59.60

6

372

Belltrees Shine

Abigail Barnes

51.8

0

0.0

0

8.4

0

0

0

60.20

7

340

Rathmore Diamond

Caroline Scott

56.6

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

4

60.60

8

303

Hulla Baloo VI

Aimee Mowbray /USA

55.2

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

8

63.20

9

366

Ibble Dibble II

Anna Warnecke /GER

55.2

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

8

63.20

10

327

BENGAZI

SUSAN SHORT /IRL

59.8

0

1.6

0

4.0

0

0

0

65.40

11

315

Diamond Manati

Zac Heydon

59.6

0

2.4

0

0.0

0

0

4

66.00

12

341

Silky Gold

Joanna E Killin

59.0

0

0.0

0

7.6

0

0

0

66.60

13

335

Scoutmarster

Owen Moore

52.2

0

0.0

0

14.8

0

0

0

67.00

14

322

Who'S Smart

Bryony Holloway

64.2

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

4

68.20

15

308

Millenium Master

Tom Robinson

63.8

0

0.0

0

2.0

0

0

4

69.80

16

342

Ermin Street

Simon G Dyson

59.4

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

12

71.40

17

304

Swang Ryan

Matt Ryan /AUS

51.6

0

0.0

0

0.8

0

0

20

72.40

18

362

Acapulco

Sacha L Pemble

49.4

0

4.8

0

14.8

0

0

4

73.00

19

312

Royal Joker

Vicki Killen

62.4

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

12

74.40

20

337

Huntercombe Shoei

Giles Carradine

65.8

0

0.0

0

8.8

0

2

0

76.60

21

356

Seventh Edition

Lee Hudson

64.8

0

1.6

0

9.6

0

0

4

80.00

22

344

Northern Gold

Jo Newton

58.4

0

0.0

0

14.8

0

0

8

81.20

23

364

Chingachgook

Alexandra Mcalpine

72.4

0

0.0

0

8.4

0

0

4

84.80

24

328

Peppershill Oscar

Patricia Polson

52.6

0

0.8

0

6.0

20

0

8

87.40

25

367

Autumn Dancer II

Louise Skelton

66.2

0

0.0

0

6.0

20

0

0

92.20

26

345

Partly Pickled

Louise Skelton

60.6

0

0.0

0

14.0

20

0

4

98.60

27

326

Magna Carta

Sarah Gledhill

62.8

0

0.0

0

16.8

20

0

4

103.6

28

350

Blaton April Moon

Natasha Bird

66.0

0

0.0

0

11.6

20

1

8

106.6

29

347

Penny III

Dora Nichols

64.4

0

7.2

0

36.4

0

0

0

108

30

317

Kits Balancing Baz

Joss Gray

60.8

0

0.8

0

27.6

20

0

4

113.2

31

320

Bravo Two Zero

Carla Saxby

64.2

0

2.4

0

41.6

0

2

4

114.2

32

354

The Antagonist

Richard P Jones

55.2

0

2.4

0

34.4

20

0

4

116

33

309

The Jaywalker

Rosie Thomas

69.6

0

0.0

0

17.2

20

0

12

118.8

34

329

Royal Rock

Kenton Jones

64.6

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

ELIM S.J

316

Welton Crescendo

Emma Walker

57.6

0

0.0

0

26.8

20

0

0

W/DRN S.J

314

Scooter III

Gemma Kitching

54.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

W/DRN S.J

365

Master Butler II

Alexandra Mcalpine

60.4

0

0.0

0

17.2

40

0

0

W/DRN S.J

360

Ballyneety Diamond

Philip Adkins /USA

59.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

80

0

0

RET Ph D

334

Maccallum

Sarah Healy

59.8

0

0.0

0

0.0

85

0

0

RET Ph D

332

Seagull

Harriet Ong

61.4

0

0.0

0

0.0

60

0

0

RET Ph D

352

Samielson

Niall Fergusson

56.2

0

0.0

0

0.0

105

0

0

RET Ph D

351

Kellybrook Jubilate

Louise J Tucker

59.8

0

0.0

0

0.0

65

0

0

RET Ph D

358

William Of Orange III

Katie Wallace

65.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

RET Ph D

346

KARMEA DUBLIN

Paula Tornqvist /SWE

54.4

0

0.0

0

0.0

80

0

0

RET Ph D

321

Watchtower

Ruth Clayfield

52.2

0

0.0

0

0.0

100

0

0

ELIM Ph D

323

Marsden Maxim

Sarah Bullimore

51.2

0

0.0

0

0.0

130

0

0

ELIM Ph D

307

Druid Bean

Helen West

52.4

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

ELIM Ph D

348

Jack Boots

Chris Hunnable

54.2

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

RET Ph B

301

Carnalecka Clover

Eleanore Kelly

60.2

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

ELIM Ph B

336

Trimarster

Carolyne Ryan-Bell

57.8

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

ELIM Ph A

306

Market Focus

Gemma Hall

0.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

ELIM Dress

 

Hartpury College Under 21** Championsip(D)

#

Horse

Rider

Drs

Phs

PhB

PhB

X C

X C

S J

S J

Total

Place

A&C

Time

Jmp

Time

Jmp

Time

Jmp

279

Jesters Quest

Gemma Tattersall

56.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

56.00

1

254

Julianna

Lisa Marie Harrison

57.6

1

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

58.60

2

257

Whiterose Strandwolf

Brett Kenyon

60.2

0

0.0

0

2.8

0

0

0

63.00

3

269

Monarch'S Aristocrat

Oliver Smith

60.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

4

64.00

4

277

Fortunes Way

Guy Herbert

59.6

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

8

67.60

5

275

Quixotic

Lauren Shannon

69.6

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

69.60

6

280

Highville

Amy Young

59.8

0

0.0

0

0.0

20

0

0

79.80

7

271

HECTO PASCAL

DAIRINE KENNEDY /IRL

67.0

0

0.0

0

10.8

20

0

0

97.80

8

276

Primitive Jane

Alice Dunsdon

69.2

0

0.0

0

16.8

0

0

12

98.00

9

259

Dovecote Miss Scally

Tanya Buckingham

66.8

0

0.0

0

7.6

20

0

4

98.40

10

263

Sperrin Princess

Julia Clarke

70.0

0

0.0

0

29.6

40

0

4

143.6

11

274

Little Big Man

Arabella L Higham

68.0

0

3.2

0

21.2

65

0

16

173.4

12

262

On Fire

Jolyse Clancey

67.0

0

0.0

0

68.4

65

0

0

ELIM S.J

278

Billy Easter

Tamsyn M Hutchins

53.0

0

0.0

0

3.6

20

0

0

W/DRN S.J

253

Ideal Santina

Olivia Haddow

56.2

0

0.0

0

45.2

60

0

0

W/DRN S.J

265

Muirsland Teddy Edwards

Victoria Louise Smith

59.4

0

0.0

0

0.0

60

0

0

RET Ph D

252

Diplomatic Jack

Alexandra Postolowsky

49.6

0

0.8

0

0.0

40

0

0

RET Ph D

270

Timberline

Nicola Wilson

65.8

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

ELIM Ph D

281

Windle Amazon

Philip Valori

71.8

0

5.6

0

0.0

120

0

0

ELIM Ph D

268

Charming Melody

Emily Pocock

65.6

0

0.0

0

0.0

120

0

0

ELIM Ph D

264

Eden Special

Holly Wick

68.4

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

W/DRN Ph D

261

Royal Eclipse

Charlotte Castle

69.4

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0

0

W/DRN Ph D

 

CCI** Without Steeplechase Sponsored by Liberté Self Drive Horse Box(E)

NO

Horse Name

Rider

Drs

X C

X C

S J

S J

Total

Place

Time

Jmp

Time

Jmp

422

Memphis II

Stefanie Thompson /GER

47

3.2

0

0

0

50.2

1

425

Token Gesture

Caron Myles

52.2

0

0

0

0

52.2

2

493

Ballystockart

Sherelle Duke /IRL

52.4

0

0

0

0

52.4

3

467

Slight Of Hand

Matt Ryan /AUS

52.4

0

0

0

0

52.4

4

445

Sandy Lane II

Caroline Scott

54

0

0

0

0

54

5

432

Secret Picnic

Stephen Way /AUS

51.2

0

0

0

4

55.2

6

438

Cashel Bay

Terry Boon

52

0

0

0

4

56

7

470

Pretty Boy Floyd II

Bettina Niederer /SUI

57.2

0

0

0

0

57.2

8

453

Artic Fox Too

Leslie Law

57.8

0

0

0

0

57.8

9

462

Cornelion Derby

Hannah Bate

58.4

0

0

0

0

58.4

10

474

Jungle Diva Blue

Oliver Townend

54.4

0

0

0

4

58.4

11

424

Lead The Way

Clea Phillipps

51.6

6.8

0

0

0

58.4

12

489

Balfern Milly Molly Mandy

Gemma Tattersall

54.8

0

0

0

4

58.8

13

481

The Busker

Phoebe Buckley

59.6

0

0

0

0

59.6

14

434

A Touch Of Frost II

Gordon Murphy

60.2

0

0

0

0

60.2

15

492

Tiger Shark

Louisa Lockwood

60.4

0

0

0

0

60.4

16

456

Regal Raider

Hayden Hankey

57.6

0

0

0

4

61.6

17

441

YOUNG MAN

GEORGE RUSSELL /IRL

57

1.2

0

0

4

62.2

18

458

Well Spotted

Rachel Thomas

62.4

0

0

0

0

62.4

19

405

Papa Nue

Polly Williamson

55.2

3.2

0

0

4

62.4

20

410

Stringers

Katie Watson

61.8

0.8

0

0

0

62.6

21

488

Tudor Romance

Vicky J Tuffs

62.8

0

0

0

0

62.8

22

431

Ardal Boy

Nicola Braidwood

63.8

0

0

0

0

63.8

23

404

Double Image II

Helen West

64

0

0

0

0

64

24

401

Blue Collar

Kerry Varley

64.2

0

0

0

0

64.2

25

408

Waterbeck Basil

John Thornton

62.2

2

0

0

0

64.2

26

417

Nictim

Colina Allen

60.4

0

0

0

4

64.4

27

450

I'Ve Been Dun

Sacha L Pemble

63.2

2.4

0

0

0

65.6

28

463

De Beer'S Dominic

Clare Wilson

67

0

0

0

0

67

29

495

Badger Best

Emily Mackenzie

63.8

0

0

0

4

67.8

30

473

Mozart III

Sian Wynne Morris

60.4

0

0

0

8

68.4

31

440

Last Man Out

Neil Fox

60.6

0

0

0

8

68.6

32

497

Grimley Fiendish

Alexis Withers

57.4

2.4

0

5

4

68.8

33

419

Society Spice

Susanna Barker

55.2

16.4

0

0

0

71.6

34

480

Madison III

Michael Owen

65.8

6.4

0

0

0

72.2

35

420

Briarlands Firewood

Bryony Robinson

66

6.8

0

0

0

72.8

36

428

Nobody'S Fool II

Penny Lawn

70.6

0

0

0

4

74.6

37

479

Clifton Ios

Frances Hooper

65.4

5.2

0

0

4

74.6

38

478

Gallant'S Miller

Karen Reuter Niklasson /US

64.2

2.8

0

0

8

75

39

472

My Mare Mavis

Jon Evans

65

0

0

0

12

77

40

483

Awesome

Victoria Butler

68

3.6

0

0

8

79.6

41

484

Miss Inca

Lucy J Bell

56.2

0

20

0

4

80.2

42

460

Lovely Boy

Nick Burd

58.2

23.2

0

0

0

81.4

43

454

Negotiator

Lindsey K Mcdonald

66.6

0

0

0

16

82.6

44

448

Langarth Darcy

Elizabeth A Winter

55.4

29.2

0

0

0

84.6

45

403

Fair Impression

Joanna Preece

65.8

0

20

0

8

93.8

46

413

Contraband

Vanessa Lambert

66

7.6

20

0

4

97.6

47

476

Get Up And Go II

Ann Taylor /USA

63.4

15.6

20

0

0

99

48

485

Apache Sauce

Mary King

54.6

21.6

20

0

4

100.2

49

411

Nuit St George

Rachel Coupe

71.6

5.2

20

0

4

100.8

50

437

Prime Suspect III

Katherine Lukas

70.2

30.8

0

2

4

107

51

457

The Phenom

Michael Owen

65.2

28.4

20

0

4

117.6

52

436

Tinkerman II

Sophie Hawke

62.6

18

20

0

24

124.6

53

459

Hume'S Law

Becky Rogerson

61.4

58

80

0

8

207.4

54

402

Clonterm Bellair

William Cooper

70.8

6.4

0

0

0

W/DRN S.J

465

About Time III

Jeanette Brakewell

52

0

0

0

0

W/DRN S.J

433

The Talisman IV

Mark Sartori

69.2

0

80

0

0

RET Ph D

415

Catherston Defender

Alberto Giugni /ITA

60.6

0

40

0

0

RET Ph D

412

Briarlands Miss Pippin

Georgie Lloyd

62.4

0

105

0

0

RET Ph D

406

Montreuil Bellay

Andrew Heffernan /NED

59.6

0

20

0

0

RET Ph D

464

The Crocodile

James Hamilton

66.2

0

0

0

0

RET Ph D

455

Ambidextrous

Victoria Baker

60.4

0

20

0

0

RET Ph D

426

Spring Oscar

JONATHAN CLIBBORN /IRL

60

0

85

0

0

RET Ph D

429

Maranello II

James Trevatt

74.2

0

120

0

0

ELIM Ph D

469

Vadama

Nina Barbour

57.4

0

60

0

0

ELIM Ph D

487

Just Daab

Joe Weller

55

0

80

0

0

ELIM Ph D

409

Welton Oberon

John Marsden

59.6

0

0

0

0

ELIM Ph D

486

Mr Bartholomew

Robert Stevens

68.8

0

0

0

0

ELIM Ph D

466

Orange Prince

John Marsden

70

0

0

0

0

W/DRN Ph D