Wellpride American Eventing Championships
Raeford, NC
September 20 - 24, 2006

 

Advanced Championships

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kristin Bachman

Gryffindor

27.7

2

0

5.6

33.3

1

4

0

37.3

1

Mara Dean

Nicki Henley

24.8

1

0

22.8

47.6

3

4

0

51.6

2

Loreen Kay

Russian

30.8

5

0

11.6

42.4

2

12

0

54.4

3

Emma Winter

Mahogany Chief

30.4

3

0

21.6

52.0

6

4

0

56.0

4

Karen O'Connor

Theodore O'Connor

36.5

10

0

14

50.5

4

8

0

58.5

5

Elisa Wallace

Jackson

34.4

9

0

17.2

51.6

5

8

0

59.6

6

Julia Steinberg

Mr. Big

39.6

13

0

20

59.6

8

0

0

59.6

7

Lauren O'Brien

Dunraths Alto

32.9

6-T

0

24.4

57.3

7

8

0

65.3

8

Bonnie Mosser

Happy Valley

33.5

8

40

30.4

103.9

9

4

0

107.9

9

Jessica Moore

Sea Smart

51.7

16

20

34

105.7

10

12

0

117.7

10

Mike Winter

Kingpin

30.6

4

40

49.6

120.2

11

12

6

138.2

11

Elissa Estes

Loughnatousa Max

50.6

15

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Leslie Chelstrom

Sara

39.4

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Holly Johnson

Dances with Wolves

38.5

11

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Emilee Libby

Cahir

32.9

6-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Will Faudree

Don't Dali

47.5

14

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Intermediate Championships

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Emily Beshear

Woodburn

32.3

3

0

4

36.3

1

0

0

36.3

1

Dana Widstrand

Relentless Pursuit

30.6

2

0

6.4

37.0

2

0

0

37.0

2

Ashley Adams

Vaunted

32.9

4

0

5.6

38.5

3

0

0

38.5

3

Kyle Carter

Madison Park

33.3

5

0

7.6

40.9

4

4

0

44.9

4

Mike Winter

Wonderful Will

41.7

15

0

0

41.7

6

4

0

45.7

5

Maley Coombs

Land Hope

36.3

8

0

5.2

41.5

5

8

0

49.5

6

Karen O'Connor

Lets Make a Deal

36.7

9

0

14

50.7

7

0

0

50.7

7

Emilee Libby

Golden Malt

40.8

13

0

16.8

57.6

8

0

0

57.6

8

Pippa Moon

Ribbo

40.0

12

0

21.2

61.2

9

0

0

61.2

9

Kelly Sult

Hollywood

41.9

16

20

5.2

67.1

10

4

0

71.1

10

Lauren Kieffer

Woodrow

25.6

1

40

22

87.6

11

8

0

95.6

11

Lauren Lambert

Baba Creek

48.1

19

20

26.4

94.5

12

12

0

106.5

12

Donna Smith

Rocket

51.0

20

20

31.6

102.6

13

4

0

106.6

13

Maura Teal

Special K

47.7

18

85

40.4

173.1

15

0

0

173.1

14

Teresa Stewart

Handsome Devil

34.4

6

85

36.4

155.8

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

Nate Chambers

Rolling Stone II

34.6

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Mike Robbins

Brisco Bay

46.9

17

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Audrea Johnson

Articat

37.9

11

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Kyle Carter

Gibson

41.2

14

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

John Williams

Sweepea Dean

31.9

HC

WD

WD

WD

HC

WD

WD

WD

HC

Erin Renfroe

DeCordova

37.3

10

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

 

Open Preliminary Championships

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Molly Rosin

Havarah's Charly

29.4

2

0

0

29.4

1

0

0

29.4

1

Allison Springer

Arthur

28.5

1

0

2

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

Lynn Coates-Holmes

Pistolero

31.5

3-T

0

0

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

3

Maya Studenmund

Annie Oakley III

33.3

9-T

0

0

33.3

5

0

0

33.3

4

Ruthie Harbison

Tinkatoo

31.9

5-T

0

2

33.9

7

0

0

33.9

5

Megan Correia-Bittner

Anyway

32.1

7

0

2

34.1

8

0

0

34.1

6

Gina Fiore-Kelly

Feral Errol

34.6

15

0

0

34.6

9-T

0

0

34.6

7

Holly Payne

Madeline

34.8

16

0

0

34.8

11

0

0

34.8

8

Erika Adams

William Penn

33.1

8

0

0

33.1

4

4

0

37.1

9

Lucia Strini

Pantalaimon

31.5

3-T

0

2

33.5

6

4

0

37.5

10

Jennifer Goebel

Berkley

35.8

20

0

1.6

37.4

12

4

0

41.4

11

Gayle Molander

Lizzy

36.3

22

0

5.2

41.5

18

0

0

41.5

12

Sally Buffington

Absolut

42.1

38

0

0

42.1

20

0

0

42.1

13

Allison Springer

Miz Varga

36.5

23

0

2

38.5

13

4

0

42.5

14

Susan Berrill

Flyte

37.7

25-T

0

6

43.7

21

0

0

43.7

15

Aimee DeBlanc

Legally Bay

38.8

32

0

2

40.8

16

4

0

44.8

16

Sarah Morton

Dromore Boy

42.5

39

0

2.8

45.3

22

0

0

45.3

17

Teresa Stewart

Noblesse Oblige

40.6

35

0

1.2

41.8

19

4

0

45.8

18

Erika Adams

Cadbury Bay

38.1

28-T

0

10.8

48.9

24

0

0

48.9

19

Lindsay Staiano

Top Gun

41.0

36

0

0

41.0

17

8

0

49.0

20

Natalie Audia

Tim

35.4

19

0

15.2

50.6

26

0

0

50.6

21

DeAnna Hines

Klink

34.0

12-T

0

4.8

38.8

14

12

0

50.8

22

Dana Burke

Social Buck

44.6

43-T

0

4.4

49.0

25

4

0

53.0

23

Jessica Hampf

High Society III

37.7

25-T

0

16.8

54.5

29

0

0

54.5

24

Lucia Strini

Liste de Folie

33.8

11

0

0.8

34.6

9-T

8

13

55.6

25

Emily Beshear

Carrig View

31.9

5-T

20

11.2

63.1

31

0

0

63.1

26

Doug Payne

King 268

35.2

17-T

20

8

63.2

32

0

0

63.2

27

Adrienne Classen

Rafferty's Rules

38.1

28-T

0

13.2

51.3

27

8

4

63.3

28

Erica Reid

Game Boy

38.1

28-T

20

0

58.1

30

4

2

64.1

29

Bethany Hutchins

Precious Tango

43.3

42

0

9.6

52.9

28

4

11

67.9

30

Jamie Philpott

Las Trampas

39.8

33-T

0

24

63.8

33

4

2

69.8

31

Katharine Byron

Welton Limerick

38.1

28-T

20

14.4

72.5

34

4

0

76.5

32

Katie Willis

Polar Storm

36.0

21

20

18

74.0

35

8

1

83.0

33

Elizabeth Callahan

Leia

42.9

40-T

40

9.2

92.1

37

0

0

92.1

34

Jeff Beshear

Blue Devil

44.6

43-T

20

14.4

79.0

36

24

42

145.0

35

Thomas Borthwick

Phila Miracle

36.9

24

80

28.8

145.7

38

4

0

149.7

36

Adele Baker

Rathurtin Gent

35.2

17-T

0

10.8

46.0

23

E

E

E

E

Mary Clare

Caledonia

39.8

33-T

0

0

39.8

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

Maria Brazil

Gadget des Brumes

34.0

12-T

105

38.4

177.4

39

WD

WD

WD

WD

Heather Capps-Drager

Mission Accomplished

41.9

37

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Teresa Martinoli

Karma

42.9

40-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Jane Murray

Jack Sparrow

33.3

9-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Susan Berrill

Jetting West

37.9

27

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Rachel Greene-Lowell

Irish Light

34.4

14

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Preliminary Horse-DeBroke Championships

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karen O'Connor

Mandiba

29.6

2

0

0

29.6

1

0

0

29.6

1

Emily Beshear

Baileywick

31.5

5

0

0.8

32.3

3

0

0

32.3

2

Caroline Dowd

Raw Deal

32.5

8

0

0

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

3

Ruthie Harbison

Dutch Twist

33.8

9

0

0

33.8

5

0

0

33.8

4

Bonnie Mosser

Magic Carpet

30.6

3-T

0

0

30.6

2

4

0

34.6

5

Elisa Wallace

Leap of Faith

34.8

10

0

0

34.8

6

0

0

34.8

6

Mark Weissbecker

Tatham

35.4

11

0

0

35.4

7

0

0

35.4

7

David O'Brien

Money Spider

31.9

6

0

4.4

36.3

8

0

0

36.3

8

Robert Costello

Mr. McWhinney

37.3

15

0

0

37.3

9

0

0

37.3

9

Robert Costello

Alcibiades

39.0

17-T

0

5.6

44.6

11

0

0

44.6

10

Donna Smith

Cicera's Ice Water

30.6

3-T

0

14.4

45.0

12

0

0

45.0

11

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Top Gun Princess

36.9

14

0

7.2

44.1

10

4

0

48.1

12

Jennifer Clover

D'Artagnan

39.0

17-T

0

6.8

45.8

13

4

0

49.8

13

Mark Weissbecker

Top Gallant

32.1

7

20

1.2

53.3

14

0

0

53.3

14

Nicole Shinton

The Grey Pony

49.0

19

0

7.2

56.2

15

0

0

56.2

15

Karen O'Connor

Lottery Ticket

28.5

1

20

39.2

87.7

16

0

0

87.7

16

Katherine Coleman

Trader Vic

37.7

16

60

25.6

123.3

17

8

3

134.3

17

Paul Ebersole

Jack's Friend

35.6

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Cathy Wieschhoff

Just Charlie

36.0

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary Jr/YR Championships

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Callie Judy

Kilkenny Castle

32.9

1-T

0

0

32.9

1

0

0

32.9

1

Laura Sappenfield

Derrik

35.6

6-T

0

0

35.6

2-T

0

0

35.6

2

Kirsten Selvig

Ruse de Guerre

35.6

6-T

0

0

35.6

2-T

0

0

35.6

3

Laura Ward

Mountain Conquest

34.0

4

0

2.8

36.8

4

0

0

36.8

4

Alyssa Peterson

Stormin's Barbie

38.1

9

0

0

38.1

5

0

0

38.1

5

Britt Strange

Luck Of The Draw

40.6

12-T

0

0

40.6

7

4

0

44.6

6

Andrea Leatherman

Mensa

33.3

3

0

6

39.3

6

8

0

47.3

7

Katie Eckert

California Dreamin

42.3

14

0

0

42.3

8

12

0

54.3

8

Laura Ward

Golden Opportunity

45.2

18-T

0

1.6

46.8

11

8

0

54.8

9

Jamie Marlewski

Sprint Tech

34.2

5

20

3.2

57.4

14

0

0

57.4

10

Ryan Andrew Garza

Alotawanna

38.5

10

0

8.4

46.9

12

8

3

57.9

11

Caitlin Romeo

Spirit of the Outback

46.0

20

0

0

46.0

10

8

4

58.0

12

Alissa Hayward

Cardinal Cross

45.2

18-T

0

0

45.2

9

8

5

58.2

13

Kate Fitzgerald

Derravaragh Calvin

36.3

8

20

1.6

57.9

15

4

0

61.9

14

Maura Teal

Bugsy

40.6

12-T

20

1.6

62.2

16

0

0

62.2

15

Maggie Sharp

Mr Golly Gosh

43.5

15

20

0

63.5

17

0

0

63.5

16

Barrett Diehl

Dawn's Peak

32.9

1-T

20

22.4

75.3

18

4

0

79.3

17

Elinor Macphail

Maori Joe

48.3

21

0

5.6

53.9

13

28

10

91.9

18

Kat Cook

Immortal Truth

39.0

11

40

14.8

93.8

19

8

0

101.8

19

Marley Stone

Queen Bee

49.4

23

65

23.6

138.0

20

4

0

142.0

20

Mariel Cabot

Myles To Go

43.8

16

65

36

144.8

21

8

2

154.8

21

Maggie Sharp

Clifton Retro

44.4

17

85

36

165.4

22

0

0

165.4

22

Tracey Bienemann

Paul's Legacy

49.0

22

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Training Championships

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Susan Wainwright

Hunter

29.2

1-T

0

0

29.2

1-T

0

0

29.2

1

Andrew Palmer

Stiletto

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

2

Tera MacDonald

Connor II

30.3

4

0

0.8

31.1

5

0

0

31.1

3

Nancy Seybold

Piko

31.8

8-T

0

0

31.8

7

0

0

31.8

4

Darcy Nusbaum

Denmark

32.1

10

0

0

32.1

8

0

0

32.1

5

Carolyn Cadier

Absolute-Lee

31.8

8-T

0

0.8

32.6

9-T

0

0

32.6

6

Susan Reynolds

Dominick

29.2

1-T

0

0

29.2

1-T

4

0

33.2

7

Shanon Baker

Black Sox Shiraz

33.4

13

0

0

33.4

11

0

0

33.4

8

Clark Davis

Far East

33.7

14

0

0

33.7

12

0

0

33.7

9

Beth Weisberger

R. Hocus Pocus

34.2

15

0

0

34.2

13

0

0

34.2

10

Meika Decher

Metolius

30.8

5-T

0

0

30.8

4

4

0

34.8

11

Mindy Friesen

Prime Up

35.0

16

0

0

35.0

14

0

0

35.0

12

Debbie Karlson

Carlingford Knight

31.3

7

0

0

31.3

6

4

0

35.3

13

Shanon Baker

Johnny Be Good

35.3

17-T

0

0

35.3

15

0

0

35.3

14

Jennifer Dalziel

Angelina

37.1

24-T

0

0

37.1

18-T

0

0

37.1

15

Ann Krueger

Fairwoods

37.1

24-T

0

0

37.1

18-T

0

0

37.1

16

Kylie Lyman

Orange

37.4

27-T

0

0

37.4

20

0

0

37.4

17

Angela Gottler

Caan's Gray Heir

37.6

29-T

0

0

37.6

21

0

0

37.6

18

Elizabeth Ritchay

Delusions of Grandeur

38.2

31

0

0

38.2

22

0

0

38.2

19

Janet Andrews

Cosmic Diamond

38.4

32-T

0

0

38.4

23

0

0

38.4

20

Gigi Carter

Inka Dinka Doo

38.7

34-T

0

0

38.7

24

0

0

38.7

21

Carol Ogden

In Rhythm

39.0

36

0

0

39.0

25-T

0

0

39.0

22

Debbie Hunt

Jay O Nay

38.7

34-T

0

0.4

39.1

27

0

0

39.1

23

Karen Fox

Cavalier One To One

35.5

19-T

0

0

35.5

16

4

0

39.5

24

Marisa Myers

For the Record

39.2

37-T

0

0.4

39.6

29

0

0

39.6

25

Anne Bounds

Gibson on the Rocks

36.6

23

0

0

36.6

17

4

0

40.6

26

Denise Brenneman

Forever Fast

32.6

11

0

0

32.6

9-T

8

0

40.6

27

Karl Roher Jr

Momentous

41.1

44-T

0

0

41.1

32-T

0

0

41.1

28

Chelsea Roberts

Huckleberry Finn

41.3

46

0

0

41.3

34

0

0

41.3

29

David Sauer

Lily Langtry

41.8

47

0

0

41.8

35

0

0

41.8

30

Jenny Segal

Guinness X

42.1

48-T

0

0

42.1

36

0

0

42.1

31

Kaiti Saunders

Kentucky Courage

42.6

51

0

0

42.6

39

0

0

42.6

32

Kathy Savory

Fraid Not

43.2

53

0

0

43.2

41

0

0

43.2

33

Whitney Digney

Red Beans and Rice

43.9

55

0

0

43.9

42

0

0

43.9

34

Matthew Bryner

Bold Discovery

44.2

57-T

0

0

44.2

44

0

0

44.2

35

Annie Eldridge

Thrumcap

39.5

39

0

1.2

40.7

30

4

0

44.7

36

Corrie Land

Ivanhoe

35.8

21

0

3.2

39.0

25-T

4

2

45.0

37

Linda Dreher

Remington

46.1

60-T

0

0

46.1

47

0

0

46.1

38

Ty McClung

Nextdance

42.9

52

0

0

42.9

40

4

0

46.9

39

Kim Comer

Miranda's Valentine

44.5

59

0

0

44.5

45

4

0

48.5

40

Franz-Hahr Phillips

Duke of Earl

48.7

65-T

0

0

48.7

50

0

0

48.7

41

Jodi Hemry

Mr. Hendricks

41.1

44-T

0

0

41.1

32-T

8

0

49.1

42

Jessica Leiden

Silent Faith

37.6

29-T

0

7.6

45.2

46

4

0

49.2

43

Valentina Z Sopko

The Cossack

46.1

60-T

0

0.8

46.9

48

4

0

50.9

44

Don Warren

Precious Angel

47.4

63-T

0

0

47.4

49

4

0

51.4

45

Keli Toth

Major Jamie

42.4

50

0

0

42.4

37-T

8

2

52.4

46

Zeborah 'Zeb' Fry

The Quiet Man III

38.4

32-T

0

4

42.4

37-T

12

0

54.4

47

Rick Caldwell

Outstanding Rhythm

35.5

19-T

20

0

55.5

52

0

0

55.5

48

Don Warren

Slew Mamoon

51.8

67

0

0

51.8

51

4

0

55.8

49

Brie Murray

Paddy Paparazzi

56.3

68

0

0.4

56.7

53

0

0

56.7

50

Erin Flynn

Made To Order

40.8

42-T

0

0

40.8

31

16

0

56.8

51

Emily Hamel

Grenadier Guard

36.3

22

20

2.8

59.1

54

0

0

59.1

52

Dawn Beach

April Eclipse

40.0

40

20

0

60.0

55

4

0

64.0

53

Samantha Dormady

Razzmataz II

40.8

42-T

20

0

60.8

56

4

0

64.8

54

Jill Mooney

Amadayos

33.2

12

20

17.2

70.4

58

4

0

74.4

55

Marianne Coale Robinson

Big Wave Dave

30.8

5-T

45

0

75.8

61

0

0

75.8

56

Alison Bensinger

Freetime

40.3

41

20

11.6

71.9

59

4

0

75.9

57

Barbara Miller

In Sync

37.4

27-T

40

14.8

92.2

63

0

0

92.2

58

Jane Anderson

Monroe

43.4

54

40

8.4

91.8

62

4

0

95.8

59

Sandra Fargher

Rhea

44.2

57-T

20

8.4

72.6

60

16

47

135.6

60

Michael Benczkowski

Port of Call

48.7

65-T

85

7.2

140.9

64

16

0

156.9

61

Amy Hurt

Mr. Fabulous

47.4

63-T

60

55.2

162.6

65

0

0

162.6

62

Eric Ryan

Tommy Flight

46.8

62

65

54

165.8

66

4

0

169.8

63

Sofia Von Moltke

Esprit IV

35.3

17-T

20

8

63.3

57

E

E

E

E

Tera MacDonald

Traveller's Tale

39.2

37-T

0

0

39.2

28

R

R

R

R

Justine Dutton

Samson VIII

44.0

56

0

0

44.0

43

WD

WD

WD

WD

Dana Burke

Spirited Jimmy

42.1

48-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Nicole Shinton

Internet

37.1

24-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Training Horse Championships

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Holly Hepp

Ladyslipper

26.6

3

0

0

26.6

3

0

0

26.6

1

Karen MaHaffey

Westmoreland

23.2

1

0

0

23.2

1

4

0

27.2

2

Kelli Temple

Money Maker

24.5

2

0

0

24.5

2

4

0

28.5

3

Emma Winter

Unsteelable

29.5

4

0

0

29.5

4

0

0

29.5

4

Robert Costello

Dustin

30.0

7

0

0.8

30.8

7-T

0

0

30.8

5

Teresa Loughlin

Dato Dancer

31.3

9

0

0

31.3

9

0

0

31.3

6

Loreen Kay

American Outlaw II

31.6

10

0

0

31.6

10

0

0

31.6

7

Ferial Johnson

She's Gigi

32.6

11-T

0

0

32.6

11-T

0

0

32.6

8

Sinead Halpin

Decorated

33.4

16-T

0

0

33.4

15

0

0

33.4

9

Mark Weissbecker

Flagship

29.7

5-T

0

0

29.7

5-T

4

0

33.7

10

Donna Smith

Cafe Au Lait

34.5

19

0

0

34.5

16

0

0

34.5

11

Rachel Jurgens

Ignition

34.7

20-T

0

0

34.7

17

0

0

34.7

12

Leigh Anne DeAngelis

Castle Rock

30.8

8

0

0

30.8

7-T

4

0

34.8

13

Karen Lorenzo

Fame & Frolic

35.0

22

0

0

35.0

18

0

0

35.0

14

Nanci Lindroth

Running Rebel

35.3

23

0

0

35.3

19

0

0

35.3

15

John Trimm

Reverand Rupert

35.5

24

0

0

35.5

20

0

0

35.5

16

Doug Payne

Ringwood Amistad

32.6

11-T

0

0

32.6

11-T

4

0

36.6

17

Mary Bess Horton

Alluded

36.8

28

0

0

36.8

21

0

0

36.8

18

Emma Winter

Grey Bear

33.2

15

0

0

33.2

13

4

0

37.2

19

Mary Schwentker

Ottoman

32.9

13-T

0

0.4

33.3

14

4

0

37.3

20

Nicole Shinton

Rose Tremiere

37.4

29

0

0

37.4

22

0

0

37.4

21

Mark Weissbecker

Catchin Some Rays

29.7

5-T

0

0

29.7

5-T

8

0

37.7

22

Karen McCollom

Pearl

33.4

16-T

0

4.4

37.8

23

0

0

37.8

23

Lauren O'Brien

Best of Times

36.3

25

0

1.6

37.9

24

0

0

37.9

24

David Johnson

Gograybeast

38.4

30

0

0

38.4

25

0

0

38.4

25

Meika Decher

Dark Venture

39.5

32

0

0

39.5

26

0

0

39.5

26

Caroline Dowd

The Phoenix II

39.7

33

0

0

39.7

27

4

0

43.7

27

Dawn Beach

City Slicker

40.8

34

0

0

40.8

28

4

0

44.8

28

Leigh Anne DeAngelis

Express Root

32.9

13-T

0

8.8

41.7

29

4

0

45.7

29

Ann Thal

Galileo

38.7

31

0

6

44.7

30

4

0

48.7

30

Lori Davis

Ciara

45.8

35

0

0

45.8

31

4

0

49.8

31

Erin Renfroe

Katmandhu

34.7

20-T

20

2.8

57.5

33

0

0

57.5

32

Meredith Evans

Dream About Me

36.6

26-T

0

13.2

49.8

32

8

0

57.8

33

Janet Andrews

Snapshot

33.7

18

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Emily Beshear

Memorial Treasure

36.6

26-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Jr/YR Championships

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Brooke Harlow

Fibber Magee

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

Retsy Holliday

Guinness V

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

2

Kaitlin Spurlock

Purr

37.4

6

0

0

37.4

5

0

0

37.4

3

Kate Fitzgerald

Little John Jr

37.9

7-T

0

0

37.9

6-T

0

0

37.9

4

Liz Zerkus

Roselina

38.2

9-T

0

0

38.2

8-T

0

0

38.2

5

Holly Bleck

Robinson

39.5

14-T

0

0

39.5

10-T

0

0

39.5

6

Ashley Kehoe

Beaming Sportsfield

39.5

14-T

0

0

39.5

10-T

0

0

39.5

7

Amy Mullen

Exodus

37.1

5

0

2.8

39.9

12

0

0

39.9

8

Molly Cavanaugh

Moonlight Rock N' Roll

40.0

18

0

0

40.0

13

0

0

40.0

9

Zehra Gundogan

Pavoratti

40.3

19

0

0

40.3

14

0

0

40.3

10

Ginny Worley

Prime Mischief

40.5

20

0

0

40.5

15

0

0

40.5

11

Katherine Bell

Toy Master

41.8

22

0

0

41.8

16

0

0

41.8

12

Kaitlyn Schill

Rainmaker

37.9

7-T

0

0

37.9

6-T

4

0

41.9

13

Kaley Maxfield

Painted Thoughts

42.4

24

0

0

42.4

17

0

0

42.4

14

Olivia Kamensky

Just In Time

42.6

25-T

0

0

42.6

18-T

0

0

42.6

15

Shannon Grube

Caledonia

42.6

25-T

0

0

42.6

18-T

0

0

42.6

16

Megan Rochford

Graffiti

42.9

27

0

0

42.9

20

0

0

42.9

17

Marti Williams

Lendon

43.4

29

0

0

43.4

22

0

0

43.4

18

Caroline Lendl

Sportsfield Ryan

41.3

21

0

2.8

44.1

23

0

0

44.1

19

Devon Brown

Limerick

35.3

3

0

0.8

36.1

3

8

0

44.1

20

Lindsay Berreth

What the Heck

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

4

8

0

44.3

21

Danielle Howard

Major

44.7

34

0

0

44.7

25

0

0

44.7

22

Charlotte Collis

Stir It Up

42.1

23

0

2.8

44.9

26

0

0

44.9

23

Rachel Byrd

SJ Groucho

45.3

35

0

0

45.3

27

0

0

45.3

24

Brittany Wyatt

Rock Point Road

38.2

9-T

0

0

38.2

8-T

8

0

46.2

25

Katie Hasse

Halls Harbour

43.2

28

0

0

43.2

21

4

0

47.2

26

Sarah Robb

The Houdini

48.4

40

0

0

48.4

29

0

0

48.4

27

Amanda Mayhew

Squelch

44.5

31-T

0

0

44.5

24

4

0

48.5

28

Mara Cunningham

Calypso X

44.5

31-T

0

4.4

48.9

30

0

0

48.9

29

Emily Daily

Ridgetop Cady O'Daly

44.5

31-T

0

5.2

49.7

31

0

0

49.7

30

Rachel Jackson

Haley

45.8

36-T

0

0

45.8

28

4

0

49.8

31

Caroline Martin

Hideaway's Corker

50.5

41

0

0

50.5

32

4

0

54.5

32

Kristin Schmidt

Buffett

38.4

11-T

20

0

58.4

33

0

0

58.4

33

Morgan Kelly

Clear Mandate

39.7

16-T

20

0

59.7

34

0

0

59.7

34

Rachel Feldman

AFW Patrick

45.8

36-T

20

0

65.8

37

0

0

65.8

35

Christie Brown

Sacred Collection

39.7

16-T

20

3.6

63.3

35

4

0

67.3

36

Carrie Meehan

Craughwell

45.8

36-T

0

25.6

71.4

38

8

0

79.4

37

Aryn Coon

Imperial Sam

38.7

13

20

20.4

79.1

39

0

2

81.1

38

Veronica Victor

Legend VII

43.7

30

65

5.2

113.9

40

0

0

113.9

39

Elizabeth Becker

Laurel Glen

46.3

39

0

17.6

63.9

36

WD

WD

WD

WD

Christine Neubeiser

Dunlavin's Lights

38.4

11-T

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

Josephine La Costa

Cornerhouse

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Horse Championships

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Holly Payne

Fruition's First

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

Holly Hepp

Icewine

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

Caroline Dowd

Ripley

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

3

Ferial Johnson

Robinson

33.7

8-T

0

0

33.7

7-T

0

0

33.7

4

Maya Studenmund

Ramona Quimby

33.7

8-T

0

0

33.7

7-T

0

0

33.7

5

Holly Hepp

Last Monarch

30.3

4

0

0

30.3

4

4

0

34.3

6

Lee DiGangi

Hope Springs Eternal

34.5

12-T

0

0

34.5

11

0

0

34.5

7-T

Anne Kaufman

Pegasus Pure Gold

30.5

5

0

0

30.5

5

4

0

34.5

7-T

Melissa Jefferson

Triple Twist

34.7

14-T

0

0

34.7

12

0

0

34.7

9

Nina Holm

Santiago Friend

35.0

16

0

0

35.0

13

0

0

35.0

10

Molly Rosin

Malibu

35.3

17-T

0

0

35.3

14-T

0

0

35.3

11

Ben Tursam

Storm Chaser

31.6

6

0

0.4

32.0

6

4

0

36.0

12

Cindy Wood

Unbelievable

36.1

22

0

0

36.1

17

0

0

36.1

13

Maya Studenmund

Poetic Justice

36.3

23

0

0

36.3

18

0

0

36.3

14

Taylor Schaepe

Lucca

36.6

24

0

0

36.6

19

0

0

36.6

15

Alyssa Peterson

Lettingo

37.1

25-T

0

0

37.1

20-T

0

0

37.1

16

Martha Lambert

Lori Darling

37.1

25-T

0

0

37.1

20-T

0

0

37.1

17

Adrienne Classen

Russian Roulette

34.2

10-T

0

0

34.2

9-T

4

0

38.2

18

Mary Bess Horton

Kilkenny's In The Black

38.4

27

0

0

38.4

23

0

0

38.4

19

Rick Jacob

Chaps II

35.3

17-T

0

0

35.3

14-T

4

0

39.3

20

Katherine Short

Windy Hollow Lilia

35.5

19-T

0

0

35.5

16

4

0

39.5

21

Gwendolyn Dean

Hufflepuff

34.5

12-T

0

2.8

37.3

22

4

0

41.3

22

Pam Fisher

Sea Lion

34.2

10-T

0

0

34.2

9-T

8

0

42.2

23

Caroline Dowd

Aprila

38.7

28

0

0

38.7

24

4

0

42.7

24

Lucy Moore

FWF's Great Expectations

40.5

30-T

0

0

40.5

25

4

0

44.5

25

Dickcy Gibson

Lazy Daisy

43.4

34

0

1.6

45.0

28

0

0

45.0

26

Leighton Price

Charles in Charge

42.6

33

0

0

42.6

27

4

0

46.6

27

Jeff Meyers

Guinness

45.8

36

0

0

45.8

30

4

0

49.8

28

Nanci Lindroth

Rebel's Last Yell

32.1

7

20

0

52.1

31

0

0

52.1

29

Cathy Wieschhoff

Kentucky Bourbon

44.7

35

0

0.8

45.5

29

8

0

53.5

30

Mirabelle Dickhart

Make My Day

34.7

14-T

20

10.4

65.1

33

0

0

65.1

31

Julie Levandoski

Hooray Hooray

35.8

21

20

2

57.8

32

8

0

65.8

32

Alicia Daily

Last Secret

38.9

29

20

7.6

66.5

34

4

0

70.5

33

D.C. McBroom

Woodbine

42.4

32

0

0

42.4

26

WD

WD

WD

WD

Karen Lorenzo

Ri An's Rose

40.5

30-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kelsey Briggs

Aladdin's Treasure

35.5

19-T

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

 

Novice Jr/YR Championships

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Shauna Berkner

Curious Cobb

27.4

4-T

0

0

27.4

3-T

0

0

27.4

1

Arden Wildasin

I'm Happy As Larry

27.9

6

0

0

27.9

5

0

0

27.9

2

Nicole Thomas

Top of the World

28.2

7-T

0

0

28.2

6-T

0

0

28.2

3

Emily VanGemeren

Carlingford Jack

28.4

9

0

0

28.4

8

0

0

28.4

4

Michelle Mercier

Prufrock

29.2

10

0

0

29.2

9

0

0

29.2

5

Lauren Marfurt

Ballintaggart Star

29.7

11

0

0

29.7

10

0

0

29.7

6

Taylor Ludlam

FirstNight

30.0

12

0

0

30.0

11

0

0

30.0

7

Rebecca Preston

Milo

26.8

2

0

0

26.8

1

4

0

30.8

8

Andrew Diemer

Cold Harbor

30.8

14-T

0

0

30.8

13

0

0

30.8

9

Jessica Meckes

Dungavin

27.1

3

0

0

27.1

2

4

0

31.1

10

Courtney Bauer

Sheridan Jet Bars

27.4

4-T

0

0

27.4

3-T

4

0

31.4

11

Hallie Coon

Cricket

31.6

19

0

0

31.6

17

0

0

31.6

12

Chaney Detmer-Lillard

California Dreamin'

31.8

20

0

0

31.8

18

0

0

31.8

13

Brooke Robinson

Maximum Black

28.2

7-T

0

0

28.2

6-T

4

0

32.2

14

Erin Rose

Emerald Traveller

32.4

21-T

0

0

32.4

19-T

0

0

32.4

15

Alle Broadwell

Spectacular Day

32.4

21-T

0

0

32.4

19-T

0

0

32.4

16

Lauren Ochs

Bantry Bay's Kenny

32.4

21-T

0

0

32.4

19-T

0

0

32.4

17

Taylor Marcus

Celtic Steel

32.9

24-T

0

0

32.9

22

0

0

32.9

18

Callan Littrell

Kilkenny's Fear Glic

33.2

26-T

0

0

33.2

23-T

0

0

33.2

19

Abby Slyman

Stone Mason

33.2

26-T

0

0

33.2

23-T

0

0

33.2

20

Allison Minsk

Wild Cruiser

33.7

31-T

0

0

33.7

28-T

0

0

33.7

21

Chaney Detmer-Lillard

Prosecco

33.7

31-T

0

0

33.7

28-T

0

0

33.7

22

Briana Blomstrom

Rapid Tempo

33.9

33

0

0

33.9

30

0

0

33.9

23

Amy Parlett

Quiet Achiever

34.2

34

0

0

34.2

31

0

0

34.2

24

Lauren Leavitt

Tres Cool

34.5

35

0

0

34.5

32

0

0

34.5

25

Kylie Cahoon

Big Bear's Lauralea

31.1

16-T

0

0

31.1

14-T

4

0

35.1

26

Brittany Medeo

Kumar

36.3

41-T

0

0

36.3

35

0

0

36.3

27

Taylor Reynolds

Bear Necessities

36.8

43-T

0

0

36.8

36

0

0

36.8

28

Kirsten Donnan

Flight of the Phoenix

33.2

26-T

0

0

33.2

23-T

4

0

37.2

29

A. Lida Bard

Curlicue

37.4

45-T

0

0

37.4

37-T

0

0

37.4

30

Imogen De Lavis

Key Adage

37.4

45-T

0

0

37.4

37-T

0

0

37.4

31

Jamie Wooten

Fletcher Indy Winner

33.4

29-T

0

0

33.4

26-T

4

0

37.4

32

Jessica Brown

Secretariat's Nez

37.6

47

0

0

37.6

39

0

0

37.6

33

Sarah Kamensky

Belletrees Sampras

38.2

49

0

0

38.2

41

0

0

38.2

34

Julia Ennis

O'Brien

38.4

50-T

0

0

38.4

42-T

0

0

38.4

35

Abigail Lee

No Questions

30.5

13

0

0

30.5

12

8

0

38.5

36

Carrie Meehan

Duane's Country

38.9

56

0

0

38.9

45

0

0

38.9

37

Margaret Hirschfield

Ostara

31.1

16-T

0

0

31.1

14-T

8

0

39.1

38

Raquel Moyes

Cortez

35.5

36-T

0

0

35.5

33

4

0

39.5

39

Harley Austin

Victoria VII

36.1

40

0

0

36.1

34

4

0

40.1

40

Charlotte Holt

Berkley

35.8

39

0

4.4

40.2

47

0

0

40.2

41

Cara Carne

Green Bay Yankee Bob

33.4

29-T

0

0

33.4

26-T

8

0

41.4

42

Katherine Hartley

Tank

37.9

48

0

0

37.9

40

4

0

41.9

43

Laura Walters

Wisteria Go Bragh

42.4

60-T

0

0

42.4

48

0

0

42.4

44

Erin Mullen

Gideon's Fire

38.4

50-T

0

0

38.4

42-T

4

0

42.4

45

Jenna Miller

Abendsturm

38.7

52-T

0

0

38.7

44

4

0

42.7

46

Chase Beach

Tonka Pete

43.7

64-T

0

0

43.7

51-T

0

0

43.7

47

Natalie Cafasso

St. Slewie Blue

43.7

64-T

0

1.6

45.3

54

0

0

45.3

48

Meghan Smith

Razzle Dazzle III

39.7

57

0

0

39.7

46

4

3

46.7

49

Laura Wellbaum

Class Action

43.2

63

0

0

43.2

49

4

0

47.2

50

Lacey Darby

Energizer

42.6

62

0

0.8

43.4

50

4

0

47.4

51

Brittany Davis

Murphy

44.0

67

0

0

44.0

53

0

5

49.0

52

Carley Gilman

Blu Moon Rising

30.8

14-T

20

0

50.8

55

0

0

50.8

53

Hanna Owens

Jamberry

25.8

1

20

6

51.8

56

0

0

51.8

54

Alex Martone

Flyer

35.5

36-T

20

0

55.5

57-T

0

0

55.5

55

Kate Aldrich

Razor Sharp Star

35.5

36-T

20

0

55.5

57-T

0

0

55.5

56

Jessie Jelinek

Split Decision

36.3

41-T

20

0

56.3

59

0

0

56.3

57

Annie Read

Fairycatcher

36.8

43-T

20

0

56.8

60

0

0

56.8

58

Phoebe Hering

Georgia Peach

42.4

60-T

0

24.4

66.8

63

0

0

66.8

59

Amanda Carter

Formal Ty

46.3

68

20

0.4

66.7

62

0

7

73.7

60

Hillary Lak

Espresso

49.7

69

40

2.8

92.5

64

4

0

96.5

61

Molly Quinn

Bonita Chiquita

38.7

52-T

0

26.4

65.1

61

20

26

111.1

62

Brittny Novak

Logan Go Bragh

40.8

59

60

10

110.8

65

0

2

112.8

63

Jenna Weida

Danny Boy

31.1

16-T

0

0

31.1

14-T

E

E

E

E

Allison Wallace

Colobus Monkey

43.7

64-T

0

0

43.7

51-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sarah Almond

Sheza Skipin Princess

38.7

52-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Ashley McNeely

Painted Shamrock

32.9

24-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Laura Walters

Rowanne

40.3

58

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Anna Petrea

Cairo

38.7

52-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Allison Thompson

Ravel

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Novice Championships

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Blum

Brilliant Disguise

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

Mary Jordan

Paxton Abbey

30.8

3-T

0

0

30.8

2-T

0

0

30.8

2

Nancy Covert

Naubinway

30.8

3-T

0

0

30.8

2-T

0

0

30.8

3

Kylie Ramsay

Bally Whatnot

31.1

6-T

0

0

31.1

4-T

0

0

31.1

4

Danielle Hewitt

Mardi Gras

31.1

6-T

0

0

31.1

4-T

0

1

32.1

5

Stacey Donnelly

El Grecko

32.1

12

0

0

32.1

6

0

0

32.1

6

Jeannette Ford

Eclipse VII

32.4

13

0

0

32.4

7

0

0

32.4

7

Pam Kimmel

Jo Millionaire

33.4

14

0

0

33.4

8

0

0

33.4

8

Jacqueline Naugler

Amberjack

31.8

11

0

2.4

34.2

9

0

0

34.2

9

Amanda Cross

Atlantis II

35.0

15

0

0

35.0

10

0

0

35.0

10

Debbie Bright

Ridgetop Blue Willow

36.8

22-T

0

0

36.8

13-T

0

0

36.8

11

Amanda Teague

Princess Grayce

37.1

24

0

0

37.1

15

0

0

37.1

12

Sharon Miller

Loverboy

37.4

25-T

0

0

37.4

16-T

0

0

37.4

13

Jen Cain

Saint Finnegan

37.4

25-T

0

0

37.4

16-T

0

0

37.4

14

Dawn Scholz

Sterling Moss

38.4

29-T

0

0

38.4

18-T

0

0

38.4

15

Jessica Leonard

Continental Affair

38.7

31

0

0

38.7

21

0

0

38.7

16

Sher Schwartz

Jamocean

39.0

32-T

0

0

39.0

22-T

0

0

39.0

17

Meghan Perry

Nicos

39.0

32-T

0

0.8

39.8

25

0

0

39.8

18

Alison Kroviak

Kona

36.1

19

0

0

36.1

11

4

0

40.1

19

Barbara Jacobs

Clifton Greystoke

40.3

39-T

0

0

40.3

27

0

0

40.3

20

Kimberly Bradley

Rill's Gulliver

40.5

41

0

0

40.5

28

0

0

40.5

21

Annie Lane - Maunder

Penny Lane

36.8

22-T

0

0

36.8

13-T

4

0

40.8

22

Sharon Grimstad

Sans Souci

39.0

32-T

0

0

39.0

22-T

0

2

41.0

23

Robert Bezzeg

Bedroom Pal

41.1

43

0

0

41.1

31

0

0

41.1

24

D.C. McBroom

Due South

39.5

37

0

0

39.5

24

0

2

41.5

25

Gussie Pearson

Dr. Chocolate

41.6

46

0

0

41.6

32

0

0

41.6

26

Jessica Allsworth

Take A Chance/ Gambler

36.6

20-T

0

0

36.6

12

4

1

41.6

27

Janice Williams

Zac

41.8

47-T

0

0

41.8

33-T

0

0

41.8

28

Jodi Hemry

Proctor

41.8

47-T

0

0

41.8

33-T

0

0

41.8

29

Jean Marie Evringham

Destination Unknown

41.8

47-T

0

0

41.8

33-T

0

0

41.8

30

Lisa DeHart

The Ozzy Philosophy

38.4

29-T

0

0

38.4

18-T

4

0

42.4

31

Jessica Blum

Kiss Me Kate

39.2

35-T

0

3.2

42.4

37

0

0

42.4

32

Erika Molinari

Notable

41.3

44-T

0

1.2

42.5

38

0

0

42.5

33

Gracelee Lawrence

In Trouble on Sunday

35.8

17-T

0

2.8

38.6

20

4

0

42.6

34

Abbie Jones

N 36 Degrees

43.2

55-T

0

0

43.2

40

0

0

43.2

35

Arlene Maginn

Evita

40.0

38

0

0

40.0

26

0

6

46.0

36

Pam Milner

Arctic Knight

46.3

60

0

0

46.3

42

0

0

46.3

37

Cathy Milligan

Digging For Gold

46.6

61-T

0

0

46.6

43

0

0

46.6

38

Jodie Kubachka

Captain Casino

48.2

66

0

0

48.2

45

0

0

48.2

39

Katherine Rizzo

Rockfish Willy

40.8

42

0

0

40.8

29-T

8

0

48.8

40

Joanne Murphy

Air Frame

49.5

68

0

0

49.5

46

0

0

49.5

41

Julie Zak

Great Caesar's Ghost

42.1

50

0

0

42.1

36

8

0

50.1

42

Steve Milne

Just Push Play

46.6

61-T

0

3.6

50.2

47

0

0

50.2

43

Leah P. Snowden

My Ero

50.5

70

0

0

50.5

48-T

0

0

50.5

44

Teresa Mikolowsky

No More Dough

42.9

53-T

0

0

42.9

39

8

0

50.9

45

Cary Knouff

Sandara

47.1

63

0

0

47.1

44

4

0

51.1

46

Ashley Morrison

Be Glorified

50.0

69

0

1.6

51.6

51

0

0

51.6

47

Richard Bauder

Cheribert

39.2

35-T

0

1.6

40.8

29-T

8

3

51.8

48

Nancy Read

Handsful Of Gold

44.2

57

0

0

44.2

41

4

6

54.2

49

Nanette Schumaker

Maui Kai

30.5

2

20

0

50.5

48-T

4

0

54.5

50

Peri Lambros

Mark The Time

40.3

39-T

0

14.8

55.1

54

0

0

55.1

51

Margie Darling

Doctor TNT

35.3

16

20

0

55.3

55

0

0

55.3

52

Elisabeth Fouche'

Posh

31.6

9-T

20

4

55.6

57

0

0

55.6

53

Joy Ditto

Maggie

47.6

64-T

0

7.2

54.8

53

0

2

56.8

54

Betsy Holdsworth

Elfin Dublin Ball

41.3

44-T

0

9.2

50.5

48-T

0

7

57.5

55

Kristy Burgess

Amsterdam

55.8

71

0

3.6

59.4

59

4

0

63.4

56

Holly Covey

Rugby II

42.6

51-T

20

3.6

66.2

60

0

0

66.2

57

Jennifer Joyce

Ray's Above

30.8

3-T

20

1.6

52.4

52

16

5

73.4

58

Kelsey Santa Cruz

Casey Jones (Karma)

35.8

17-T

20

0

55.8

58

8

13

76.8

59

Lydia Denial

Cowboy Array

37.9

27-T

40

1.6

79.5

61

4

0

83.5

60

Shannon Simms

Caesar Bar Kid

42.6

51-T

0

12.8

55.4

56

0

29

84.4

61

Sharon Will

Kopeck De Gamet

36.6

20-T

40

18.8

95.4

62

0

0

95.4

62

Patricia Roberts

Flying W Farms Romke

43.2

55-T

40

16.4

99.6

63

4

0

103.6

63

Anna Loschiavo

Lucky Light III

31.1

6-T

85

0

116.1

64

4

0

120.1

64

Rhonda Gailey

Ford's Mill

47.6

64-T

85

10.4

143.0

65

0

0

143.0

65

Stephen W. Fulton

Full Moon's Manila Bay

37.9

27-T

85

41.2

164.1

66

4

0

168.1

66

Julie Worley

Ned Divine

45.8

59

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Pamela Wood

Trelane

42.9

53-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Kendt Eklund

Special Delivery

48.4

67

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Stephanie Tadlock

Chiasso

45.5

58

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Anne Wilson

Ringwood Casino

31.6

9-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Katie Hasse

Positively Ducky

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Beginner Novice Championships

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mary McKeon

IdleHour McHenry

24.8

1

0

0

24.8

1

0

0

24.8

1

Margaret L. Simak

Cappuccino

28.0

2

0

0

28.0

2

0

0

28.0

2

Fred McCashin

Private Pilot

30.3

3

0

0

30.3

3

0

0

30.3

3

Amy Wilson

Quinn the Eskimo

31.8

8-T

0

0

31.8

6

0

0

31.8

4

Alison Sobataka

Sophie

32.0

10-T

0

0

32.0

7-T

0

0

32.0

5

Caroline Glen

Dream

32.0

10-T

0

0

32.0

7-T

0

0

32.0

6

Domenique Carson

El Gato

31.3

6-T

0

0.8

32.1

9

0

0

32.1

7

Sara Jedelsky

Maximilian

32.3

13-T

0

0

32.3

10

0

0

32.3

8

Lauren Chumley

SNF Maarta

32.5

15-T

0

0

32.5

11-T

0

0

32.5

9

Kristen Gallo

Myers Beau

32.5

15-T

0

0

32.5

11-T

0

0

32.5

10

Samantha Barber

Meatball

30.5

4

0

0

30.5

4

4

0

34.5

11

Renee Stefanko

peyote'

30.8

5

0

0

30.8

5

4

0

34.8

12

Allison Mickler

Step Aside

35.0

21

0

0

35.0

14

0

0

35.0

13

Kathryn Chesson

My Knight In Shining Armor

35.3

22

0

0

35.3

15

0

0

35.3

14

Katie Strickland

Sam I Am

36.0

25

0

0

36.0

17

0

0

36.0

15

Mae Janiga

Reach For The Stars

36.5

26

0

0

36.5

18

0

0

36.5

16

Dana Norquist

Foothills Waterman

36.8

27-T

0

0

36.8

19-T

0

0

36.8

17

Annette Crevasse

Kiska

36.8

27-T

0

0

36.8

19-T

0

0

36.8

18

Hayley Uffelman

My Miss Molly

37.5

29

0

0

37.5

21

0

0

37.5

19

Karen S. Rohrbaugh

Godiva

33.5

19

0

0

33.5

13

4

0

37.5

20

Courtney Colella

My Beaux

38.3

30-T

0

0

38.3

22-T

0

0

38.3

21

Caroline Kemp

Riley VII

38.5

33-T

0

2

40.5

27

0

0

40.5

22

Mona Maerz

Jessies BH Jac

40.0

39

0

1.6

41.6

29

0

0

41.6

23

Colleen McKitrick

Swizzle

41.8

42

0

0.4

42.2

30

0

0

42.2

24

Hannah Stalhandski

Star Gazer

38.3

30-T

0

0

38.3

22-T

4

0

42.3

25

Jayne McGarry

Principal Pal

39.5

38

0

2.8

42.3

31

0

0

42.3

26

Jamie Massey

Demure

38.3

30-T

0

0

38.3

22-T

4

1

43.3

27

Hannah Ridling

Gold Dust

43.0

44-T

0

0.4

43.4

32

0

0

43.4

28

Catherine Meyers

WhenTheSunGoesDown

35.5

23

0

0

35.5

16

8

0

43.5

29

Nisha Shanmugaraj

Fern Hill Hale Royalty

45.5

47

0

0

45.5

33

0

0

45.5

30

Caroline D. Cox

Polaris

33.3

18

0

12.4

45.7

34

0

0

45.7

31

Bernadette Staino

Affaire

46.3

48

0

0

46.3

36

0

0

46.3

32

Heather King

Jo Jos Secret

38.5

33-T

0

0.4

38.9

25

8

0

46.9

33

Jennifer Hodgson-Kozel

Sneak Preview

32.0

10-T

0

8

40.0

26

8

0

48.0

34

Julia Jordan

Peanut's Envy

33.8

20

0

12.4

46.2

35

4

0

50.2

35

Kathryn Rich

Scotch on the Rocks

49.8

50

0

4.8

54.6

38

0

0

54.6

36

Ashleigh Elkins

Cody XIII

40.3

40

0

14.8

55.1

39

0

0

55.1

37

Keisha Dodman

What A Doll

35.8

24

20

0

55.8

40

0

0

55.8

38

Megan Tulloch

Holiday Carolina

33.0

17

20

0

53.0

37

4

0

57.0

39

Ann Alexander

A Dash of Whiskey

42.0

43

20

0

62.0

41

0

0

62.0

40

Alicia Brownell

Cashmere

44.3

46

20

0

64.3

42

4

0

68.3

41

Susan Boquist

Athena

38.5

33-T

65

10.4

113.9

44

4

0

117.9

42

Pamela Van Meter

Devil Davey

43.0

44-T

20

3.2

66.2

43

R

R

R

R

Kimmy Cecere

High Flyin Cricket

41.0

41

0

0

41.0

28

WD

WD

WD

WD

Carly Ann Durst

Sheer Luck

32.3

13-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Lindsey Sieber

Special Effects

31.3

6-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Arleene Bearak

Glass Slipper

31.8

8-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Jennifer Johnson

Loose Cannon

48.5

49

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kali Thomas

Galatea H

38.8

36

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Megan Trend

Rivertide Red

39.3

37

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD