Weave A Dream Farm - Greenspring Pony Club Horse Trials
Hampstead, MD
April 4, 2004

 

Beginner Novice

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

140

Doc's Investigator

Jen Stockton

44.00

0

4

1

49.00

1

148

Handsome Actor

Rachel Jackowski

43.50

0

8

0

51.50

2

144

Dactyl Dancer

Sherry Stephenson

42.00

0

0

21

63.00

3

132

Lindy

Amy Lindgren

42.50

0

4

28

74.50

4

146

Bourbon Street

Rebecca Sherer

NS

138

Sovereign Trek

Marci Mathis

NS

136

Roxy

Kelly Shine

45.00

W

142

Prince Rupert

Karin Lore

SC

134

April Sonnet

Sue Smith

NS

Junior Beginner Novice

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

126

Bellavia

Cassidy Toner

32.00

0

0

0

32.00

1

119

Two Alarm Chili

Julia Urbanski

41.00

0

4

4

49.00

2

121

Sir Peters Secret

Julia Lurito

36.00

20

12

0

68.00

3

122

Dapper Dude

Ada Sonnenfeld

39.00

40

0

0

79.00

4

149

Major's Reward

Ellen Halle

SC

128

Velocity

Laura Roberts

38.50

W

120

Syncopation

Charlotte Freeman

45.50

W

124

Delven

Rebecca Hamill

SC

130

Minnie Moose

Blair Losak

SC

Junior Novice A

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

108

Sincerrey Destinata

Tracy Ulmer

29.50

0

4

0

33.50

1

113

Walk In The Park

Lowell Hutcheson

38.50

0

8

0

46.50

2

95

Mea Amicus

Maria Cardona

34.50

0

16

0

50.50

3

57

Crimson Tyde

Darryl Mattern

46.00

40

12

0

98.00

4

89

Hat Trick

Ellen Halle

43.50

80

4

0

127.50

5

64

Alladin's Jasmine

Kenzie Watson

45.00

W

82

Grande Hombre

Matt Langbehn

NS

101

Guinness

Emma Kimm Dixon

48.00

W

76

Xanthos

Rachael Hamill

SC

70

Gizmo

Katy Gates

NS

112

Jamison

Francesca Ling

41.00

W

Junior Novice B

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

97

Prime Time III

Charlotte Cote

35.00

0

0

0

35.00

1

85

Just Call Me Zip

Katie Collison

36.50

0

4

0

40.50

2

111

Countessa Baby

Michelle Sanders

41.50

0

0

0

41.50

3

110

Curico

Corinne Stephenson

43.50

0

8

0

51.50

4

103

Moment By Moment

Christy White

45.00

0

12

0

57.00

5

66

Killer Peaches

Lizzie Wisner

46.50

0

12

0

58.50

6

60

Robin Hood's Diamond

Imogen De Lavis

35.50

E

78

Brazen

Sam Derrick

42.00

W

72

In The Nick of Time

Amanda Bossong

41.50

W

Junior Training

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

27

Cinnamon Coast

Alex Holden

38.50

0

0

0

0

38.50

1

11

Down Under Wunder

Nicole Coffey

32.50

0

0

12

0

44.50

2

19

Victoria

Bethany Baumgardner

40.00

0

0

4

9

53.00

3

15

Wil'Ya Love Me

Courtney Sendak

32.50

0

2

16

4

54.50

4

7

Salsa

Hannah Gerling-Dunsmore

37.50

20

0

0

0

57.50

5

35

Catchmeifyoucan

BG Green

42.50

0

27.6

12

10

92.10

6

47

What the Heck

Lindsay Berreth

NS

39

The Preformer

Savannah Myzk

44.50

E

3

Miss Julia

Elaine Flory

32.50

E

51

Grand Marnier

Krissy Smith

SC

31

Caesar

Kerri Long

44.50

Novice

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

106

Seneca

Dana Norquist

33.00

0

4

0

37.00

1

93

Petite Marine

Christa Weis

36.50

0

4

0

40.50

2

99

Huntly

Leslay Arnold

39.00

0

4

0

43.00

3

74

Glenda the Good Witch

Edward Baker

40.50

85

4

0

129.50

4

91

Cyrus

Piper Shepard

NS

68

Star Bright

Audrey Tomlin

SC

87

Wind Dancer

Phillip Reed

36.00

0

R

62

Winnetou

Sharon Odenkirk

NS

80

Turf Trimmer

Charlotte Taylor

33.00

W

Open Beginner Novice

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

141

Metropolitann

Nancy Winning

40.00

0

0

0

40.00

1

123

Boy Wonder

Katherine Yeiser

34.00

0

4

4

42.00

2

143

Sevenhampton

Wendy Takacs

43.00

0

4

0

47.00

3

129

Rivertide Red

Megan Trend

45.50

0

4

10

59.50

4

135

Dark and Stormy

Terri Young

60.50

0

4

0

64.50

5

139

No Gray Matter

Kristen Wenderoth

39.00

0

8

20

67.00

6

133

Partner in Crime

Cyndi Boughen

54.00

0

8

19

81.00

7

117

The Houdini

Sandy McCormack

42.00

E

125

Ally Oop

Chrissy Scudiero

SC

147

Landing

Jennifer Simmons

47.50

W

131

Whitney

Jennifer Simmons

46.50

W

145

Strawberry Wine

Cyndi Boughen

NS

137

Jezebel II

Sarah Watkins

NS

118

The Governor

Savannah Myzk

SC

127

Legendary Hero

Kathy Thiessen

35.00

W

Open Novice A

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

102

Red Beans and Rice

Whitney Digney

29.50

0

12

5

46.50

1

77

Little Orphan Annie

Kelley Hagen

46.50

0

12

2

60.50

2

71

Fast Press

Allison Connard

38.50

W

98

Be Mindful

Rebecca Greene

42.50

E

79

Julius

Angela Bailey

NS

65

Fleurtacious

Rebecca Diesinger

37.00

W

96

Merlin

Yvonne Lucas

SC

61

Three Point Landing

Jennifer Simmons

39.00

W

90

Gaeltarra

Allison Connard

40.00

W

73

Regular Babe

Yvonne Lucas

SC

86

Kufta

Yvonne Lucas

SC

Open Novice B

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

115

Royal Quest

Sally Shirley

36.50

0

4

0

40.50

1

81

Come Out and Play

Jamie Striley

34.50

0

4

12

50.50

2

63

When It Counts

Jamie Striley

31.50

0

8

20

59.50

3

92

Killians Red

Robin Sizemore

SC

75

Gobi

Carol Federighi

SC

109

Quidditch

Melissa Stubenberg

NS

88

Benwald

Anne Hennessey

NS

69

Beevit

Kevin Fidgeon

SC

104

Brandenburg's Manhattan

Camden Myzk

NS

83

Rueger

Kim Zieglar

SC

100

Master Illusion

Phyllis Dawson

34.50

W

Open Training A

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

33

Aviva

Beth Jennings

34.00

0

0

8

0

42.00

1

37

Hopaway

Michele Wellman

36.50

0

0

8

5

49.50

2

45

The Original Prankster

Lisa Smith

43.00

0

0

4

4

51.00

3

5

Dream King

Betsy Harrison

43.50

0

3.2

24

0

70.70

4

9

Viatar

Phyllis Dawson

38.50

56

Quinalt

Denise Connelly

SC

29

Oh! Danny Boy

Lara Fields

39.50

55

Lady Dina

Carolyn Daughters

NS

41

Matchbox

Natalie Hollis

33.00

23

Snip

Denise Connelly

40.50

1

Tommy Flight

Kim Ziegler

30.50

W

53

Strong Intent

Tom Lurito

NS

17

Truly Possible

Jill Walter-Robinson

42.00

4

6

49

Miles

Kerry Blackmer

38.50

Open Novice B

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

54

Leia

Elizabeth Callahan

38.50

0

0

4

0

42.50

1

50

Ariel

Susan Ward

37.50

0

0

4

1

42.50

2

52

Frosty Morning

Josh Buchanan

40.50

0

0

12

3

55.50

3

44

Onyx

Sheri Thornley

48.50

0

0

20

12

80.50

4

48

Winchester

Julia Korey

49.00

0

2.4

12

20

83.40

5

14

Fearless Fred

Sherlock Gillet

SC

26

Hit Parade

Lindsay Shields-Alston

SC

10

Regalia

Sara Smallwood

33.00

40

Dun Waiting

Judith Bodnar

40.50

22

Witch Way

Jamie Pantel

SC

6

All Truths Be Known

Lindsay Shields-Alston

SC

34

Flying Tiger

Audrey Leath

SC

18

Maximus Rex

Elizabeth Bierman

54.50

W

2

Undercover Fox

Jamie Pantel

SC

30

Pikasso

Sara Smallwood

34.00

Training

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

46

Hennesey

Linda Cowasjee

40.50

0

0

12

0

52.50

1

16

Joint Venture

Shelagh Davidson

49.00

0

0

12

0

61.00

2

8

New Zealand Adrenaline

Andy Amato

44.00

0

0

12

8

64.00

3

38

Finders Keepers

Carrie Silverman

41.00

0

0

8

20

69.00

4

20

P-Nut Lemay

Christina Rensch

50.50

20

0

12

5

87.50

5

42

Aly Cat

Babette Lenna

38.50

0

0

12

Hunting Field Light

Anne Hennessey

40.00

32

Preston

Jon Sonkin

40.50

W

4

Chairlift Lad

Elizabeth Green

NS