CIC**/CIC* Weatherford & Greenwood Farm, Inc. Horse Trials
Weatherford, TX
June 2 - 4, 2006

 

CIC**

#

Rider

NF

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

Insp.

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

C %

E %

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

13

Bonner Carpenter

USA

Impeccable

62.80

63.20

0

55.5

4T

0

0

55.5

1

0

0

55.5

1

2

Bonner Carpenter

USA

Acapulco Jazz

64.00

61.20

0

56.1

6

0

0

56.1

2

4

0

60.1

2

6

Katherine Hodge

USA

Cresent

59.60

62.00

2

58.8

7T

0

3.2

62.0

3

0

0

62.0

3

4

Keeya Jones

USA

Primary Colors

62.00

64.00

0

55.5

4T

0

7.2

62.7

4

0

0

62.7

4

3

Acacia Brush

USA

Bru Maguire

56.00

53.20

0

68.1

11

0

0.8

68.9

5

12

0

80.9

5

1

Heather Morris

USA

Spot Me On

66.80

64.40

0

51.6

1

20

15.2

86.8

7

8

0

94.8

6

9

Alexandria Jones

USA

Ringwood Ventura

57.20

64.40

0

58.8

7T

0

18.8

77.6

6

24

0

101.6

7

8

Weslee Wroe

USA

Oliver XVIII

55.20

55.60

0

66.9

9

20

11.2

98.1

9

4

0

102.1

8

5

Diana Brown

USA

One 2 One

61.20

65.20

0

55.2

3

40

20.4

115.6

10

8

0

123.6

9

12

Todd Wulf

USA

Ratsel

56.00

53.60

0

67.8

10

20

32.4

120.2

11

16

1

137.2

10

Valerie Becker

USA

Billabong

54.40

53.20

0

69.3

12

0

18.8

88.1

8

E

E

11

Julie Norman

USA

Bradley

66.40

63.20

0

52.8

2

R

R

R

 

CIC*

#

Rider

NF

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

Insp.

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

C %

E %

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

27

Lynne Partridge

GBR

Cameron Creek

68.10

66.67

0

48.9

2

0

0

48.9

1

0

0

48.9

1

15

Clark Montgomery

USA

Up Spirit

72.86

63.33

0

47.9

1

0

2.4

50.3

2

4

0

54.3

2

28

Andrea Schweiker

USA

Vaquero

63.33

62.86

0

55.4

5

0

0

55.4

4

0

0

55.4

3

20

Sydney Conley

USA

Tucker's Blackstone

65.24

61.43

0

55.0

4

0

0

55.0

3

4

0

59.0

4

29

Cherye' Huber

USA

Arctic Storm

64.29

59.05

0

57.5

6

0

0

57.5

5

4

0

61.5

5

21

Sally Buffington

USA

Absolut

56.67

58.57

0

63.6

12T

0

0

63.6

7

0

0

63.6

6

35

Carrie Poloson

USA

Keep The Faith

62.86

60.00

0

57.9

7T

0

1.2

59.1

6

8

3

70.1

7

32

Kelsey Brown

USA

Ogalala

53.81

58.57

0

65.7

17T

0

0

65.7

9

0

5

70.7

8

25

Mara Nydes

USA

Invictus

55.71

57.62

0

65.0

16

0

6.4

71.4

11

0

0

71.4

9

19

Meighan Ferguson-Nichols

USA

War Wolf

58.57

56.67

0

63.6

12T

0

0

63.6

8

12

1

76.6

10

34

Clark Montgomery

USA

Raconteur

52.38

56.67

2

68.2

19

0

5.2

73.4

12

4

5

82.4

11

23

Alison Schutt

USA

Etoile

65.24

62.86

0

53.9

3

0

22.8

76.7

13

4

5

85.7

12

18

Forrest El-Effendi

USA

Paradigm

61.43

60.00

0

58.9

11

20

12

90.9

16

0

0

90.9

13

22

Kelsey Votoupal

USA

Ferris Bueller

60.95

60.95

0

58.6

10

20

0

78.6

14

16

1

95.6

14

16

Christina Nichols

USA

Candycane Rain

62.86

60.00

0

57.9

7T

20

10.4

88.3

15

4

6

98.3

15

26

Samantha Garbarino

GBR

Chasing Liberty

57.14

58.10

0

63.6

12T

20

13.6

97.2

17

16

21

134.2

16

33

Hannah Taylor

USA

Carlingford Cuculain

53.81

58.57

0

65.7

17T

0

5.2

70.9

10

16

60

146.9

17

24

Traci Davies

USA

Artisan

58.57

64.29

0

57.9

7T

E

E

E

31

Kate Lindauer

USA

Roosevelt

57.62

57.62

0

63.6

12T

E

E

E

30

Heather Morris

USA

Genial

52.86

50.95

0

72.1

20

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

36

KRISTIE KRUEGER

LA VENGRO

37.7

HC

80

41.2

158.9

HC

8

7

173.9

HC

 

Open Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

51

Mike Huber

Ephraim GS

37.0

4

0

0

37.0

1

0

0

37.0

1

50

Ellie Sulentic

Dolphin Square

43.3

15

0

0

43.3

4

0

0

43.3

2

45

Ariel Valdez

Keno's Beduino

33.0

1

0

8.4

41.4

3

4

0

45.4

3

47

Jackie Mather

Mr. Courageous

40.0

12

0

10

50.0

7

0

2

52.0

4

52

Amanda Barnes

Mc Clintock

39.6

10T

0

12.8

52.4

9

0

0

52.4

5

48

Morgan Champion

Trump Lion

47.4

16

0

0

47.4

6

8

0

55.4

6

55

Meredith Barnes

El Guapo

36.7

3

0

9.6

46.3

5

8

4

58.3

7

40

Kathleen Ward

Duncullen

38.9

8T

20

6.4

65.3

13

0

0

65.3

8

53

Jennifer Mc Laughlin

Checkmate

49.6

17

0

12.8

62.4

10

0

5

67.4

9

39

Stephanie Martin

Fort Babe

37.8

5

20

7.2

65.0

12

4

0

69.0

10

42

Kailey Couser

Custom Kidd

42.6

14

0

9.6

52.2

8

20

0

72.2

11

38

Anna Beeson

My Guy

36.3

2

20

13.2

69.5

14

8

0

77.5

12

41

Jessica Pye

Alaska

41.9

13

0

31.6

73.5

15

4

0

77.5

13

46

Emma Kate Fisher

Wexford's Trumpet

56.3

18

20

7.2

83.5

16

8

0

91.5

14

49

Kelsey Ehlers

Might Be Regal

38.6

7

40

31.2

109.8

17

0

2

111.8

15

37

Samantha Byrd

Clifton Inspiration

38.5

6

E

E

E

44

Caroline Germany

Torison Balance

38.9

8T

0

0

38.9

2

E

E

54

Holly Flint

Habenero

39.6

10T

0

23.2

62.8

11

WD

WD

 

Training Rider Senior

COUNTRY

JUMPING

TEST

DRESSAGE

JUMP

TIME

TOTAL

JUMP

TIME

TOTAL

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

77

Elisabeth Nugent

Premonition II

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

66

Marisa Myers

For The Record

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

2

4

0

35.0

2

64

Kelli O. Augenthaler

Mighty Aphrodite

32.0

4

0

4.4

36.4

6

0

0

36.4

3

56

Elizabeth Nugent

Blackjack V

32.5

5T

0

0

32.5

3

4

0

36.5

4

68

Kaitlin Gutierrez

Caelum Spirit Of Ireland

37.0

10T

0

0

37.0

7

4

0

41.0

5

72

Kristen M. Wertz

Kaboom

37.0

10T

0

2.4

39.4

8

4

0

43.4

6

61

Kelley Kays-Everett

Hero

39.5

13

0

0

39.5

9

4

0

43.5

7

59

W.J. Everett, Iii

Clover's Eclipse

2

40.5

15

0

0

40.5

11

4

0

44.5

8

62

Ashley Hallford

Fusco

36.0

9

0

0.4

36.4

5

4

6

46.4

9

69

Sherri Parker

Clifton Trooper

39.0

12

0

4.4

43.4

13

8

0

51.4

10

60

Jill Cowley

Queen Of Spades

46.0

20

0

2.8

48.8

16

4

0

52.8

11

76

Keith Augenthaler

Potter

43.5

18

0

2.4

45.9

14

4

6

55.9

12

65

Kathryn Page

Rappahannock

35.0

8

0

5.2

40.2

10

12

5

57.2

13

73

Kanako Hayashi

Dusty Marine

45.0

19

20

4.8

69.8

18

0

0

69.8

14

57

Bobbi Pratt

Jus Passed My Zipper

43.0

17

105

49.6

197.6

20

4

0

201.6

15

58

Michelle Taylor

Glorie

2

40.0

14

0

8.8

48.8

17

E

E

63

Anne Doerge

Cavalier's Bright Night

2

46.5

21

0

0

46.5

15

E

E

70

Joan Strong

Stretch

30.5

2

65

E

E

E

74

Emily Oakes

Rowanne

2

41.0

16

0

0

41.0

12

E

E

67

Kristin Curreri

Song Of The South

32.5

5T

0

0.8

33.3

4

R

R

75

Jackie Mather

Kadeau

34.0

7

80

32

146.0

19

WD

WD

 

Training Horse

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

82

Donna Struke

River Trout

34.0

1T

0

0

34.0

1

0

0

34.0

1

78

Mike Huber

Belle

34.0

1T

0

0

34.0

2

0

0

34.0

2

84

Laura Mann

Hay Chispas!

37.5

5

0

2

39.5

3

0

0

39.5

3

80

Maggie Merritt

Dolce's Mega Starburst

36.5

3

0

13.6

50.1

5

0

0

50.1

4

104

Margaret Kitts

Beacon Charm

43.0

6

0

6.4

49.4

4

8

0

57.4

5

79

Heather Morris

Hansom Ransom

37.0

4

20

15.2

72.2

6

R

R

 

Junior Open Training

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

103

Nancy Mcgee

Mud Slide Slim

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

8

1

39.0

1

89

Emily Pruitt

Mr. Colonel Dell

41.0

15T

0

0

41.0

9

0

0

41.0

2

94

Kristen Kilpatick

Hawk's Honor

33.5

2T

0

3.6

37.1

7

4

0

41.1

3

85

Emma Kate Fisher

Carlingford's Forever

34.0

4T

0

8.8

42.8

10

0

0

42.8

4

102

Alex Hopper

Landgraf's Legacy

35.5

9

0

0

35.5

4

8

0

43.5

5

88

Abbie Golden

Ace's High

35.5

10

0

0

35.5

5

8

0

43.5

6

90

Kelsea Askew

Gerty Two Shoes

34.0

4T

0

0

34.0

2

12

0

46.0

7

101

Lia Nydes

Visitor On Furlough

48.0

17

0

0

48.0

12

0

0

48.0

8

96

Ethan Galis

Casey III

35.0

7T

0

11.2

46.2

11

4

0

50.2

9

100

Jessica Turner

Pickup Stix

36.5

11

0

0

36.5

6

16

0

52.5

10

98

Anna Tobias

Sundance Bay

34.0

4T

0

0

34.0

3

8

11

53.0

11

91

Kate Owens

Sir Avion

33.5

2T

20

5.2

58.7

13

4

0

62.7

12

97

Katherine Witt

Ryan Aire

37.5

12

0

0

37.5

8

16

13

66.5

13

87

Jessica Mc Cabe

Dartagnian

38.0

13

20

18.4

76.4

14

0

0

76.4

14

86

Lynne Partridge

First Mark

33.0

HC

0

0

33.0

HC

0

0

33.0

HC

43

Lynne Partridge

Buzzby

34.5

HC

0

0

34.5

HC

0

0

34.5

HC

92

Holly Perkins

Cavalino Conquest

40.0

14

E

E

E

93

Nickie Mathis

Sacura

35.0

7T

E

E

E

95

Tracy Gindrat

Double Feature

41.0

15T

E

E

E