Weatherford CIC and Greenwood Farm Horse Trials
Weatherford, TX (Area V)
May 2 - 4, 2008

 

CIC2*

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

C

E

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

3

Danielle Williams

Eikan Tango

64.8

58.4

57.6

2

0

4.8

62.4

1

4

0

66.4

1

7

Bonner Carpenter

Impeccable

60.8

62.0

57.9

3

0

14.4

72.3

4

4

0

76.3

2

5

Meighan Ferguson

War Wolf

57.2

58.4

63.3

6

0

10

73.3

5

8

0

81.3

3

2

Julie Norman

Bradley

62.8

56.8

60.3

4

0

9.2

69.5

3

12

0

81.5

4

9

John Michael Durr

Ballingowan Miller

62.0

55.2

62.1

5

0

24

86.1

6

4

0

90.1

5

6

Reed Ayers

Shiver

2

45.2

41.6

84.9

9

0

23.4

108.3

8

4

0

112.3

6

4

Weslee Wroe

Oliver XVIII

54.8

52.4

69.6

8

20

18.4

108.0

7

4

7

119.0

7

1

John Michael Durr

Phoenix Secret

54.8

52.8

69.3

7

40

38.4

147.7

9

12

10

169.7

8

8

Heather Morris

Genial

68.4

64.4

50.4

1

0

12.8

63.2

2

R

R

 

CIC1*

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

C

E

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

21

Olivia Upham

In Any Event

70.5

65.7

47.9

1

0

0

47.9

1

8

1

56.9

1

20

Shelby Bradley

Jazz Up the Brass

64.8

62.4

54.6

3

0

0

54.6

2

4

2

60.6

2

26

Angela Grzywinski

Novelle

61.9

62.4

56.8

5

0

0.8

57.6

3

4

0

61.6

3

14

Emma Kate Fisher

Carlingford's Forever

64.3

60.5

56.4

4

0

4.4

60.8

4

4

5

69.8

4

15

Mariel Eckert

Playboy's Design

56.2

56.7

65.3

9

0

0

65.3

5

0

7

72.3

5

18

Abbie Golden

Phantom Pursuit

64.3

65.7

52.5

2

0

17.6

70.1

6

4

5

79.1

6

27

Lucy Chalcraft

Fulbrook Silver Moon

55.7

57.6

65.0

8

0

6

71.0

7

12

5

88.0

7

19

Nancy Mc Gee

Cloud Play

57.1

54.3

66.5

10

0

4.8

71.3

8

8

9

88.3

8

22

Ellie Sulentic

Just Do It

54.3

55.7

67.5

11

0

18.8

86.3

9

8

11

105.3

9

23

Lynne Partridge

First Mark

58.6

58.1

62.5

7

20

18.8

101.3

10

0

5

106.3

10

13

Rick Urban

Mr. Remington

55.7

65.2

59.3

6

E

17

Celise Eberle

Clifton Charisma

50.5

52.9

72.5

14

E

24

Kristen M. Wertz

Kaboom

50.0

54.3

71.8

12

E

25

Morgan Champion

Opticus(Call name: Rojo)

50.5

53.3

72.2

13

E

 

Open Intermediate

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

C

E

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

10

Valerie Bertoli

Masters Choice

44.6

46.5

45.6

1

0

21.6

67.2

1

8

0

75.1

1

11

Tiffany Lunney

My Tuition

52.7

43.5

48.1

2

0

47.2

95.3

2

20

0

115.3

2

12

Valerie Bertoli

Ohlala

2

55.8

48.8

52.3

3

60

32

144.3

3

8

1

153.3

3

 

Open Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

37

Mike Huber

Candycane Rain

35.9

4T

0

0

35.9

2

0

0

35.9

1

33

Stephanie Martin

Fort Babe

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

1

4

4

41.7

2

43

Julia Campbell Spatt

Surroyalist

38.9

10

0

4.4

43.3

5

0

0

43.3

3

40

Julie Wolfert

Wondaree Merlin

33.3

1

0

6

39.3

3

4

0

43.3

4

31

Kristy Limon

Excel

38.2

8

0

7.2

45.4

6

0

0

45.4

5

16

Forrest el-Effendi

Applause

37.4

6T

0

4.8

42.2

4

4

0

46.2

6

28

Mike Huber

Hoodwink

39.6

11

0

10.4

50.0

7

0

0

50.0

7

41

John Staples

Roanoke

34.8

3

0

21.6

56.4

9

0

0

56.4

8

45

Becca Collester

Pendora

48.9

18

0

4.8

53.7

8

8

0

61.7

9

36

Heather Morris

Crescent

35.9

4T

20

10

65.9

10

0

0

65.9

10

46

Mike Huber

Legacy

43.3

14

0

25.6

68.9

13

0

0

68.9

11

32

Jackie Mather

Mr. Courageous

41.5

13

0

24.8

66.3

11

4

0

70.3

12

35

Anna Beeson

My Guy

40.0

12

0

28.4

68.4

12

4

1

73.4

13

34

Kailey Couser

Custom Kidd

44.1

16

0

26.4

70.5

14

4

7

81.5

14

39

Laura Walters

Wisteria Go Bragh

44.4

17

0

35.2

79.6

15

4

0

83.6

15

30

Ali Stover

AskMrKnowItAll

43.7

15

85

59.6

188.3

16

0

0

188.3

16

42

Kelsey Regan

To The Max

37.4

6T

E

E

E

38

Kristen Kilpatrick

Hawk's Honor

38.5

9

E

E

 

Senior Training Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

60

Joan Strong

Stretch

32.0

1

0

0.4

32.4

1

4

0

36.4

1

49

Bette Beavers- Lankford

Cavalier's Lights Out

2

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

2

4

0

37.0

2

62

Delphone Largeteau

Picante

32.0

1

0

6.8

38.8

3

0

0

38.8

3

209

Jennifer Burk

Helu De La Brette

40.0

9

0

1.6

41.6

6

0

0

41.6

4

51

Linda Zimmerhanzel

Bighearted

39.0

7

0

0

39.0

4

4

0

43.0

5

52

Kimberly Mayfield

Cruz Control

37.0

5

0

8.8

45.8

9

0

0

45.8

6

54

Carissa Lopez

Ace

42.5

12

0

1.2

43.7

7T

4

0

47.7

7

57

Keith Augenthaler

Potter

43.5

13

0

2.8

46.3

10

0

3

49.3

8

53

Jessica Mc Cabe

Dartagnian

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

5

8

7

55.5

9

59

Kelli O. Augenthaler

Marcus Aurelius

37.5

6

0

14.4

51.9

11

4

4

59.9

10

58

Alysson James

Robstown

32.5

3

0

11.2

43.7

7T

4

32

79.7

11

61

Sherri Hampton

Clifton Trooper

39.5

8

20

7.2

66.7

12

E

E

48

Jen Andrews

Diamond Trooper

40.0

9

R

R

R

55

Ann Doerge

Cavalier's Bright Night

43.5

13

TE

TE

0

0

TE

 

Open Training

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Score

Pl.

74

Danielle Williams

Strut The Stage

36.5

1

0

0

36.5

1

0

0

36.5

1

63

Lynne Partridge

El Cid

38.0

4T

0

0

38.0

2T

0

0

38

3

73

Sheryl Lewis

Bravo III

38.0

4T

0

0

38.0

2T

0

0

38

2

71

Lynne Partridge

Quick Step

42.5

14

0

0

42.5

10

0

0

42.5

4

81

Trina Mc Collom

Mandolin Bay

37.0

2T

0

2

39.0

4

4

0

43

5

72

Caroline Germany

Frequent Flyer

44.5

17

0

0

44.5

12

4

0

48.5

6

75

Julie Norman

Clever Appeal

2

39.5

8T

0

2.4

41.9

7

8

0

49.9

7

69

Ellen Doughty

Gingerbread Girl

41.0

11

0

1.2

42.2

9

8

0

50.2

8

70

Bethany Cobb

RVA's Classy Chassy

39.5

8T

0

0

39.5

5

12

0

51.5

9

65

John Staples

Artisan

43.0

15

0

18.8

61.8

14

4

0

65.8

10

68

Melissa Lockhart

Bitter Sweet Beaujolais

44.0

16

0

0

44.0

11

4

0

25.0

73

11

78

Kelly Stanka

Premonition II

46.0

18T

0

23.6

69.6

16

4

0

73.6

12

64

Valerie Bertoli

Mozart

39.0

7

0

7.6

46.6

13

16

18

80.6

13

66

Cindy Bowers

Cool Hand Luke IV

37.0

2T

20

30.4

87.4

17

0

0

87.4

14

77

Kimberly Gale

Market

41.5

12

E

E

E

79

JoAnna Pazderny

Peppy's Sweet Thing

46.0

18T

0

21.6

67.6

15

E

E

67

Maggie Deatrick

Divine Comedy

42.0

13

0

0

42.0

8

R

R

82

Jessica Pye

Lightning Bound

38.5

6

WD

WD

WD

76

Rachel Morrison

Augustus III

40.0

10

0

1.2

41.2

6

WD

WD

 

Junior Training Horse

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

83

Alexa Ehlers

Crystal Clear

35.5

2

0

0

35.5

2

0

0

35.5

1

88

Caroline Daniel

In Pursuit

33.0

1

0

0

33.0

1

8

0

41.0

2

84

Meghan Sullivan

Model Te Zeus

42.0

5

0

0.8

42.8

6

0

0

42.8

3

86

Diana Heinrich

Viva La Dance

41.0

4

0

0

41.0

4

4

0

45.0

4

91

Ariel Valdez

Mia Rebecca

42.0

5

0

0

42.0

5

4

0

46.0

5

89

Andrea Schweiker

Jane Austen

40.0

3

0

0

40.0

3

8

0

48.0

6

90

Shelby Bradley

Thumper

46.0

7

0

0

46.0

7

8

0

54.0

7

85

Sarah Suba

Black Breeze

50.0

10

0

0

50.0

9

8

0

58.0

8

87

Erin Montgomery

Tickle Me Teddy

46.5

8

0

5.2

51.7

10

8

0

59.7

9

92

Rowdie Jo Adams

Izzy

46.5

8

0

0

46.5

8

TE

TE

 

Junior  Open Training

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

101

Kristin Daniel

Clifton Groover

39.0

4

0

0

39.0

2

0

0

39.0

1

105

Ellie Sulentic

Dolphin Square

35.5

1

0

0

35.5

1

8

0

43.5

2T

100

Alexis Mitchell

Hero

43.5

8

0

0

43.5

3

0

0

43.5

2T

104

Christine Mc Carter

Doin A Dash

46.5

15

0

0

46.5

7

0

0

46.5

4

99

Avery Klunick

Parnell Bridge

44.0

10

0

0

44.0

4

4

0

48.0

5

106

Ashley Davis

Kadeau

45.0

13

0

0

45.0

5

4

0

49.0

6

94

Erin Moore

Houdini II

43.5

8

0

5.6

49.1

8

0

0

49.1

7

97

Rebecca Beaird

Cutter's Jet

45.5

14

0

4

49.5

9

0

0

49.5

8

95

Jacob Fletcher

Mighty Mike

40.5

5

0

5.2

45.7

6

8

0

53.7

9

109

Holly Perkins

Cavalino Conquest

38.0

3

20

4

62.0

13

0

0

62.0

10

93

Mary Frances Cargile

Hooked on Roses

2

44.5

12

0

10

54.5

11

8

0

62.5

11

96

Charlotte Nichols

Cajun

47.5

16

0

12

59.5

12

8

0

67.5

12

98

Jacqueline Tiffany

Herzjuwel

37.0

2

0

13.2

50.2

10

8

14

72.2

13

108

Tripp Edwards

Trooper Pendragon

41.0

6

20

12.4

73.4

14

8

0

73.4

14

103

Danielle Meyers

Ice Ice Baby

44.0

10

20

16

80.0

15

4

0

84.0

15

102

Lindsay Westerfield

Northern Lights

42.5

7

E

E

E

 

Novice Horse

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

120

Susan Gwyn-Collins

Lorielle

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

2.4

32.4

1

114

Meg Parrott - Johnson

Vails Coco Man Go

34.5

4

0

3

37.5

2

0

0

37.5

2

119

Stephanie Martin

Reve du Coeur

35.0

5

4

0

39.0

4

0

0

39.0

3

111

Cheryl Olivier

Arc En Ciel

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

5

0

1.2

40.7

4

116

Barbara Whitmire

Big Red

37.0

8

4

0

41.0

6T

0

0

41.0

5

121

Shelby Bradley

Kate Spade

37.0

8

8

1

46.0

8

0

0

46.0

6

117

Angela Siemer

Leap of Faith

36.0

7

4

1

41.0

6T

20

16.4

77.4

7

110

Jenna Von Hofe

Flirtini

43.0

12

8

0

51.0

9

20

10.4

81.4

8

115

Sarah Goodyear

Ronan

32.0

3

12

12

56.0

10

20

14

90.0

9

118

Debra Dealcuaz

Paisano

38.5

10

0

0

38.5

3

60

36.8

135.3

10

113

Debbie Fullilove

Braveheart XV

31.0

2

E

E

E

112

Missy Mc Gee

My Turn

35.0

5

E

E

E

 

Open Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

122

Rick Urban

Landomir

35.5

1

0

0

35.5

1

0

0

35.5

1

130

April A. Alexanderson

Regal Alibi

37.5

3

0

0

37.5

3

0

0

37.5

2

128

Kimberly Gardner- Taylor

Brady Who

37.0

2

0

0

37.0

2

0

3.2

40.2

3

50

Kelley Kays - Everett

Fire and Ice

39.5

6

0

5

44.5

5

0

1.6

46.1

4

134

Lisa Vick

Pretense of Blue

39.0

5

4

3

46.0

6

0

3.2

49.2

5

123

Lida Mc Allister

Golden Rule

41.5

7

8

7

56.5

8

0

0

56.5

6

132

Lida Mc Allister

Solomon Sun

47.0

10

16

2

65.0

9

0

2

67.0

7

129

W.J. Everett, III

Allie's Precious Nina

43.5

8

0

0

43.5

4

20

7.2

70.7

8

131

Kristy Limon

Noble Star

38.0

4

12

28

78.0

10

0

0

78.0

9

133

Sarah Bradley

Come On Rocket

44.0

9

0

4

48.0

7

20

11.6

79.6

10

124

Kristen M. Wertz

Quite Endeavor

E

E

E

E

 

Senior Novice Amateur

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

145

Sarah Bates

Mandi

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

144

Jennifer Gyger

Guinness

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

2

0

3.2

35.2

2

141

Janet Taylor

Zarpazo

31.5

2

8

5

44.5

4

0

3.2

47.7

3

138

Cynthia Ferrell

Baxter

39.0

8

4

6

49.0

6

0

0

49.0

4

139

Stephanie Shaw

El Kapitan

32.5

4

4

6

42.5

3

0

12.4

54.9

5

146

Elizabeth Anne Drury

Double Stuff

43.5

10

20

21

84.5

8

0

2

86.5

6

142

Elaine Morriss

Coeur de Honor

33.0

5

16

23

72.0

7

20

2.8

94.8

7

135

Kathleen Elberson

Bluebonnet's Valedictorian

35.0

6

4

6

45.0

5

E

143

Charles A. Grair

Tandaradei

37.5

7

MR

MR

MR

136

Deb Eggers

Honor Her Integrity

39.5

9

MR

MR

MR

 

Junior Novice Rider - A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

156

Ashley Randermann

Cor de Charisma

40.5

5

0

0

40.5

1

0

0

40.5

1

150

Danielle Meyers

Another Bay Warmblood

40.5

5

4

0

44.5

5T

0

0

44.5

2

148

Parham Wallin

Dorsola's Happy Liam

36.0

1

12

0

48.0

7

0

0

48.0

3

147

Jenna Von Hofe

Julianna

46.5

12

4

0

50.5

9

0

0

50.5

4

158

Mary Daniel Simpson

Gandalf

45.0

11

8

0

53.0

10

0

1.6

54.6

5

157

Caroline Allen

Trek About

39.0

4

8

9

56.0

11

0

0

56.0

6

153

Caroline Wilson

Pocket Full of Pennies

44.5

10

4

12

60.5

12

0

0

60.5

7

160

Brittany Phillips

Sport

43.0

9

0

0

43.0

4

20

0

63.0

8

152

Taylor Anderson

Buster Brown

40.5

5

4

0

44.5

5T

20

9.6

74.1

9

151

Devon Smith

Mae West

39.0

3

8

3

50.0

8

20

6

76.0

10

154

Caitlin Shaughnessy

Beter N Better

55.0

13

4

10

69.0

13

0

26.8

95.8

11

159

Mary Claire Holmes

Cutter

37.0

2

4

0

41.0

2

E

169

Abigail Rogers

Trousseau

41.5

8

0

0

41.5

3

E

 

Junior Novice Rider - B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

163

Claire Gordon

Ben There Done That

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

173

Lauren Habony

Shadow Rock-IT

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

164

Taylor Wood

On Eagle's Wings

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

3

171

Alyssa Phillips

Rambur Brown Sugar

34.0

5

0

0

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

4

161

Tara Auldridge

Poetic Justice

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

5

167

Shauna Rust

Independence II

33.5

3

4

0

37.5

6T

0

0

37.5

6

162

Caitlin Spencer

Tenino Spaceman

36.5

7

0

1

37.5

6T

0

0

37.5

7

165

Kelly Zimmerhanzel

Dustin Blue

41.0

9

8

0

49.0

11

0

0

49.0

8

172

Reilly Wren

Thomas Crown

41.5

10

4

3

48.5

10

65

32

145.5

9

168

Ann O'Neal Pevahouse

Just Peachy

39.0

8

0

3

42.0

8

80

31.2

153.2

10

170

Madison Jaros

Four Leaf Chloe

43.0

11

0

0

43.0

9

E

166

Kaitlyn White

Dakota

50.5

12

E

E

 

Junior Novice Rider - C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

177

Kate Severson

William the Conqueror

35.0

2

0

0

35.0

1

0

0

35.0

1

184

Kristina Aaron

Dazzling Lights

34.5

1

0

3

37.5

2

0

0

37.5

2

179

Courtney Dubuis

Auda

35.5

3

4

0

39.5

3T

0

0

39.5

3

176

Kaitlynn Mosing

Kilkee Riani

39.5

4

0

0

39.5

3T

0

0

39.5

4

174

Morgan Ziegler

Split Decision

44.0

9T

0

0

44.0

6

0

0

44.0

5

185

Elisabeth Mc Laughlin

Shamrock

43.5

8

4

0

47.5

8

0

0

47.5

6

186

Alex Van Amburgh

Baravus

46.0

11

4

0

50.0

10

0

0

50.0

7

182

Samantha Crovella

Phocus

41.5

5

0

0

41.5

5

0

15.2

56.7

8

175

Madison Riley

One Fine Day

44.0

9T

8

19

71.0

13

0

0

71.0

9

178

Carolyn Cargile

Jack Frost

2

42.5

7

4

2

48.5

9

20

7.6

76.1

10

183

Megan Mc Nelis

Feliche

42.0

6

4

0

46.0

7

80

36

162.0

11

181

Megan Shaughnessy

Best Boy Friend

46.5

12

4

4

54.5

11

WD

180

Elinor Rowan

Flit Flash

48.5

13

4

9

61.5

12

E

 

Junior Beg Novice Rider - A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

199

Maria Granello

Gerty Two Shoes

33.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

197

Kelsey Gross

Big Bear's Camus

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

2T

0

2.8

37.0

2

202

Sydney Beasley

Have A Cigar

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

3

190

Sarah Bilby

Shadeco

40.5

6

0

0

40.5

6T

0

0

40.5

4

189

Madyson Smith

Captain Jack

43.7

9

4

0

47.7

9

0

0

47.7

5

203

Jennifer Meier

Rising Star

52.1

15

0

0

52.1

12

0

0

52.1

6

198

Alison Hardaway

On Top of the World

40.5

6

8

7

55.5

13

0

3.2

58.7

7

195

Blair Baxter

Chyenne

46.8

12

4

0

50.8

11

0

13.2

64.0

8

204

Sydnes Raabe

Glory Bound

34.7

4

0

0

34.7

4

20

18

72.7

9

194

Addi Jenkins

Sesenta

43.7

10

0

1

44.7

8

0

29.6

74.3

10

187

Stephanie Smith

Santiago

51.6

14

4

0

55.6

14

20

0

75.6

11

201

Maggie Littlejohn

Bear

40.5

6

0

0

40.5

6T

40

0

80.5

12

191

Lauren Costanza

Miss Priss

53.2

16

0

8

61.2

15

0

20

81.2

13

192

Katherine Chung

Queen B

56.8

17

4

3

63.8

17

20

0

83.8

14

200

Catherine Garland

Shaker

48.9

13

4

10

62.9

16

40

0

102.9

15

196

Lindsey Coontz

Robin in the Ribbons

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

2T

MR

188

Rachel Roberts

Man of Mystery

44.2

11

4

1

49.2

10

E

 

Junior Beg Novice Rider - B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

221

Brindley House

Might Be Regal

37.9

4

0

0

37.9

2

0

0

37.9

1

223

Victoria Tkacs

Tasslehoff Burrfoot

34.2

2

4

0

38.2

3

0

0

38.2

2

233

Amy Haycox

Kiss My Bud

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

4

0

0

40.0

3

229

Lynn Kelly

Gemini Twin Blasters

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

5T

0

0

40.5

4

224

Mihya Weber

Juan Bandito

41.6

8

0

0

41.6

7

0

0.4

42.0

5

225

Victoria New

Twilight Moment

44.7

10

0

0

44.7

9

0

0

44.7

6

235

Elizabeth New

Agent Cody Banks

50.0

16

0

0

50.0

11

0

0

50.0

7

234

Amelia Haddad

Miss Mae Belle

46.8

13

4

0

50.8

13

0

0

50.8

8

228

Everett Phillips

Kami's Wish

51.1

17

0

0

51.1

14

0

0

51.1

9

218

Rowdie Jo Adams

Bounty Hunter

48.4

14

4

0

52.4

15

0

0

52.4

10

236

Brittany Vinson

It's A Dun Deal

30.5

1

4

13

47.5

10

0

6.8

54.3

11

222

Shauna Rust

Dash of Courage

43.7

9

0

0

43.7

8

0

11.6

55.3

12

226

Spencer Pevahouse

Me and My Shadow

39.5

5

0

1

40.5

5T

20

18.4

78.9

13

232

Bailey Snyder

Nocturnal Silhouette

36.3

3

0

0

36.3

1

40

3.6

79.9

14

219

Audrey Figari

Trouble Shooter

45.8

11

4

7

56.8

16

E

E

220

Gracen Grundfest

Shundeen

46.3

12

E

E

E

E

230

Sarah Beckham

Count Can Book

48.4

14

0

2

50.4

12

E

E

E

231

April Hatcher

Lightnin Molly

2

49.5

15

E

E

R

R

R

 

Senior Beg Novice Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

137

Julia Denton

Win/Win Situation

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

207

Janet Book

CR Caprice

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

2

205

Jody Taylor

Crystal Gold Dust

38.4

6

0

0

38.4

3

0

0

38.4

3

211

Vanessa Tiffert

Abilene

36.8

3

0

2

38.8

4

0

0

38.8

4

213

Colleen Bohannon

Finders Keepers

43.7

9

8

4

55.7

9

0

0

55.7

5

208

Denise Wilson

Steel Magnolia

50.5

11

0

2

52.5

8

0

12.4

64.9

6

214

Jennifer Snead

Paycheck

44.7

10

0

6

50.7

7

40

30

120.7

7

216

Bethany Kubicki

Jubilant

37.7

4

4

0

41.7

5

60

20.4

122.1

8

217

Darlene Godfrey

Guinness

43.2

8

12

48

103.2

11

40

0

143.2

9

215

Lolly Perry

Spencer

37.9

5

8

39

84.9

10

40

56.4

181.3

10

206

Lynn Hejtmanek

The King of Diamond

38.4

7

4

1

43.4

6

WD

 

Beg Novice Horse

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

247

Stephanie Martin

Velvet Reflections

35.3

2

4

0

39.3

1

0

0

39.3

1

237

Stephanie Martin

Penny Lane

39.5

4

0

0

39.5

2

0

0

39.5

2

242

Jennifer Burk

Risky Business

34.7

1

8

0

42.7

4

0

0

42.7

3

241

Kim Henderson

Charlie

43.2

7

0

0

43.2

5

0

18

61.2

4

238

Sandy Venneman

Epochal

41.6

5

0

0

41.6

3

20

0

61.6

5

246

Victoria New

Hopper

42.1

6

4

0

46.1

6

20

0

66.1

6

245

Kelsea Askew

Bit of Brit

37.4

3

4

12

53.4

7

20

0

73.4

7

244

Claire Afflerbach

Tuff Irish Moon

52.1

9

4

13

69.1

8

40

6

115.1

8

240

Jackie Mather

Gigi

47.4

8

4

30

81.4

9

20

39.2

140.6

9

243

Lauren Gardipee

Abbie

E

E

E