Weatherford CIC and Greenwood Farm Horse Trials
Weatherford, TX (Area V)
May 1 - 3, 2009

 

CIC**

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

12

Heather Morris

Slate River

45.3

1

0

8.8

54.1

1

0

0

54.1

1

1

Heather Morris

First Mark

48.9

2

0

11.2

60.1

2

4

0

64.1

2

4

Forrest el-Effendi

Applause

63.6

8

0

11.2

74.8

4

4

0

78.8

3

3

Jessica Pye

Lightning Bound

56.6

3

0

22.4

79.0

5

0

0

79.0

4

5

Stephanie Martin

Fort Babe

63.9

9

0

4.4

68.3

3

12

0

80.3

5

2

Karen Shull

Rustic Design

62.1

7

0

20.4

82.5

8

4

0

86.5

6

7

Angela Grzywinski

Novelle

64.4

10

0

16.8

81.2

6

8

0

89.2

7

9

Becky Roper

Jireh

64.9

11

0

16.4

81.3

7

8

0

89.3

8

11

Tiffany Lunney

My Tuition

61.5

5T

0

34.4

95.9

9

20

0

115.9

9

10

Emma Fisher

Carlingford's Forever

60.3

4

20

32.4

112.7

10

4

0

116.7

10

8

Bonner Carpenter

Ashwood Lad

61.5

5T

40

36

137.5

11

0

0

137.5

11

 

CIC*

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

16

Lynne Partridge

El Cid

46.0

1

0

0

46.0

1

0

0

46.0

1

23

Rowdie Adams

Buzzby

50.9

2

0

0

50.9

2

4

0

54.9

2

19

Maggie Deatrick

Divine Comedy

65.6

4

0

0

65.6

3

0

0

65.6

3

22

Jacob Fletcher

Falcon Splash

66.5

5

0

0

66.5

4

0

0

66.5

4

18

Abbie Golden

Phantom Pursuit

62.9

3

0

10.4

73.3

5

0

0

73.3

5

20

Samantha Garbarino

Chasing Liberty

68.8

6

0

10.8

79.6

6

12

0

91.6

6

17

Alexandria Jones

Castlebar Friday

76.9

8

0

45.6

122.5

7

4

0

126.5

7

21

Celise Eberle

Clifton Charisma

69.1

7

E

E

E

 

Open Intermediate

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

6

Danielle Williams

Eikan Tango

40.4

1

0

6.4

46.8

1

0

0

46.8

1

15

Mike Huber

Crescent

43.1

2

0

12.8

55.9

2

0

0

55.9

2

13

Pam Fisher

Sea Lion

47.7

4

0

21.6

69.3

3

8

0

77.3

3

14

Kati Reed

Parker

45.8

3

40

71.6

157.4

4

4

2

163.4

4

 

Open Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

46

Kristy Limon

Excel

36.3

4

0

0.4

36.7

1

0

0

36.7

1

48

Heather Morris

Sportsfield Zebadee

30.0

1

0

6.8

36.8

2

0

0

36.8

2

49

Meghan Moore

Tucker's Blackstone

34.8

2

0

4

38.8

3

0

0

38.8

3

28

Alexa Ehlers

Crystal Clear

40.7

11T

0

2.8

43.5

4

4

0

47.5

4

32

Lauren Rivet

Free Lunch

47.8

24

0

0

47.8

6

0

0

47.8

5

34

Meredith Hardwick

Clifton Inspiration

43.3

16T

0

5.6

48.9

7

0

0

48.9

6

47

Kylie Foody

Casper The Friendly Ghost

40.7

11T

0

8.4

49.1

8

0

0

49.1

7

25

Maggie Rollert

Arian

46.7

21T

0

0

46.7

5

4

0

50.7

8

44

Brittany Lunney

Cool Dancer

43.3

16T

0

8

51.3

9

4

0

55.3

9

30

Diane Hanrahan

Lakota

35.2

3

0

23.6

58.8

11

0

0

58.8

10

33

Elisabeth McLaughlin

Shamrock

43.3

16T

0

17.6

60.9

12

0

0

60.9

11

45

Sophie Stocks

Viva Las Vegas

47.0

23

0

14

61.0

13

0

0

61.0

12

35

Kristin Daniel

Clifton Groover

45.2

19

0

13.6

58.8

10

4

0

62.8

13

31

Jackie Mather

Mr. Courageous

43.0

14T

0

21.2

64.2

14

4

1

69.2

14

38

Noreen Corlett

Hawk's Honor

39.3

10

0

25.6

64.9

15

4

1

69.9

15

41

Laura Walters

Wisteria Go Bragh

51.9

25

0

19.2

71.1

16

8

0

79.1

16

42

Cynthia Bowers

Cool Hand Luke IV

38.5

8T

0

36.4

74.9

17

4

1

79.9

17

37

Kaitlynn Chambers

Enchanted

43.0

14T

20

18.8

81.8

18

4

0

85.8

18

36

Sheryl Lewis

Bravo III

42.2

13

20

37.2

99.4

19

12

18

129.4

19

40

Keith Augenthaler

Potter

45.9

20

E

E

E

29

Amy Walsh

Two Out Rally

46.7

21T

E

E

E

39

Natalie Lewis

Best Blend

37.8

5T

0

RF

RF

24

Lacey Cloud

Hot Pursuit

37.8

5T

0

RF

RF

26

Elizabeth Crowder

Consiado

37.8

5T

0

RF

RF

27

Geriann Henderson

Kingslee

38.5

8T

20

RF

RF

 

Open Training

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

57

Elise Steinberger

First Class Tripp

33.5

5

0

0.4

33.9

1

0

0

33.9

1

60

Ellen Doughty

Sir Oberon

30.5

1

0

4.8

35.3

2

0

0

35.3

2

59

Donna Struke

River Trout

33.0

3T

0

3.6

36.6

3

0

0

36.6

3

53

Margaret Kitts

Beacon Charm

39.0

8T

0

0

39.0

4

4

0

43.0

4

55

Rochelle Costanza

Jericho

39.0

8T

0

0.8

39.8

5

12

0

51.8

5

58

Jenny Gholz

Rappahannock

33.0

3T

0

25.2

58.2

6

0

0

58.2

6

54

Alexandria Jones

Ringwood Ventura

43.5

11

0

21.2

64.7

9

0

0

64.7

7

50

Ellen Doughty

Psychedelic

32.0

2

20

10.8

62.8

7

4

0

66.8

8

52

Christina Windsor

Viva la Dance

34.5

6

0

30

64.5

8

4

0

68.5

9

61

Celise Eberle

Call Me Clifton

38.5

7

40

14.4

92.9

10

0

0

92.9

10

51

Tom Angle

Viking II

42.5

10

20

RF

RF

 

Training Horse

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

66

Rowdie Adams

No Money Down

37.0

4T

0

0

37.0

2

0

0

37.0

1

71

Melissa McMaster

Flagmount's Sterling Prince

41.0

7

0

0

41.0

3

0

0

41.0

2

70

Lauren Gardipee

Crème De La Crème

35.0

3

0

0.8

35.8

1

8

0

43.8

3

68

Martha Deeds

Ping Pong

37.0

4T

0

11.6

48.6

4

4

0

52.6

4

63

Margaret Threadgill

Trebuchet II

44.5

9

0

9.2

53.7

6

4

0

57.7

5

65

Karen Shull

Finale

32.5

2

20

0

52.5

5

8

0

60.5

6

67

Margaret Kitts

Sonnys Red Badger

42.5

8

0

12.8

55.3

7

4

6

65.3

7

69

Holly Cassidy

Briteman

40.5

6

20

36

96.5

8

0

0

96.5

8

62

Lauren Gardipee

Ozzie B Good

30.5

1

0

RF

RF

 

Training Rider Jr.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

97

Caroline Daniel

In Pursuit

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

1

0

0

33.0

1

103

Maria Granello

Gerty Two Shoes

31.0

3

0

4

35.0

2

0

0

35.0

2

99

Victoria New

Twilight Moment

33.5

5

0

3.2

36.7

3

0

0

36.7

3

105

Meghan Sullivan

Model Te Zeus

40.0

12T

0

0

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

4

87

Taylor Wood

On Eagle's Wings

41.5

14

0

0

41.5

8

0

0

41.5

5

102

Sarah Suba

Black Breeze

38.0

8T

0

0

38.0

4

4

0

42.0

6

96

Mary Frances Cargile

Hooked on Roses

36.0

6

0

2.4

38.4

5

8

0

46.4

7

98

Diana Heinrich

Ulixes

38.0

8T

0

1.6

39.6

6

8

0

47.6

8

90

Alex VanAmburgh

Baravus

49.0

21

0

0

49.0

11

0

0

49.0

9

93

Erin Moore

Houdini II

47.5

20

0

2

49.5

12

0

0

49.5

10

88

Avery Klunick

In It To Win It

42.5

15

0

0

42.5

9

8

0

50.5

11

92

Tripp Edwards

Stina

46.5

18

0

4

50.5

14

0

0

50.5

12

94

Ashley Davis

Kadeaux

43.0

16

0

5.2

48.2

10

4

0

52.2

13

106

Larkin Gill

When It Counts

29.5

2

20

8.4

57.9

15

0

0

57.9

14

89

Jordan Payton

RemRock

40.0

12T

20

24

84.0

16

4

0

88.0

15

95

Julia Spatt

Swinging on a Star

37.0

7

20

30.8

87.8

17

4

0

91.8

16

91

Samantha Crovella

Phocus

47.0

19

E

E

E

107

Tripp Edwards

Trooper Pendragon

27.0

1

0

R

R

101

Alexis Major

Fast Cash

45.5

17

0

RF

RF

100

Mary Claire Holmes

Cyrus

39.5

10T

0

10.4

49.9

13

W

104

Morgan Sowell

Flamme Lechee

39.5

10T

40

27.6

107.1

18

W

 

Training Rider Sr

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

83

Kelley Kays-Everett

Fire and Ice

28.0

1

0

2.4

30.4

1

0

0

30.4

1

85

Kimberly Mayfield

Cruz Control

34.0

3

0

0

34.0

2

0

0

34.0

2

79

Susan Gwynn-Collins

Lorielle

33.5

2

0

8.8

42.3

5

0

0

42.3

3

73

Melissa McMaster

Ms. Tilly

39.5

5T

0

0

39.5

3

4

0

43.5

4

82

Lisa DeBerry

Rocky D

39.5

5T

0

0

39.5

4

4

0

43.5

5

86

Jenna Jacobson

Cafe Latte

40.0

9T

0

5.6

45.6

6

0

0

45.6

6

80

Margaret Henry

Deacon Blues II

38.0

4

0

7.6

45.6

7

0

0

45.6

7

75

Lisbeth Storandt

Lyrical

45.0

12

0

16.4

61.4

9

0

0

61.4

8

76

Lacy Cotton

Prophet

49.5

15

0

13.2

62.7

10

4

0

66.7

9

72

Kristin Curreri

Hondo

47.5

14

0

5.2

52.7

8

12

4

68.7

10

78

Allison Sumrow

RedE or Not

40.0

9T

20

5.2

65.2

11

4

0

69.2

11

81

Ann McKinnon

The Watchman

41.0

11

20

19.2

80.2

12

12

17

109.2

12

74

Jennifer Gyger

Guinness

39.5

5T

E

E

E

84

Sarah Goodyear

Ronan

39.5

5T

E

E

E

77

Rachel Birkes

Cabana Boy

47.0

13

0

RF

RF

 

Novice Horse

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

109

Karen Shull

Dante

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

118

Alysson James

Mighty Mouse

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

2

0

0

34.0

2

120

Mike Huber

El Duro

34.5

5T

0

0

34.5

3T

0

0

34.5

3

115

Jennifer Burk

Risky Business

32.5

3

4

0

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

4

108

Margaret Kitts

McKaulfey's Pearl

34.5

5T

0

0

34.5

3T

0

3.6

38.1

5

112

Melissa McMaster

Artistic Epiphany

37.5

12

4

0

41.5

9

0

1.6

43.1

6

117

David Harris

Country Schoolin

39.5

13

4

0

43.5

11

0

1.6

45.1

7

121

Dynah Korhummel

Last Recital

34.5

5T

8

0

42.5

10

0

8.4

50.9

8

113

Stephanie Lewis

Gyroscope

37.0

10T

4

0

41.0

8

0

13.6

54.6

9

116

Maria Strong

John Boy

45.0

14

0

0

45.0

12

0

11.6

56.6

10

122

Christine McCarter

Fergus Mac Finn

35.5

9

0

0

35.5

5

20

2.8

58.3

11

119

Nicole Davison

Butterscotch Bliss

50.5

15

8

0

58.5

15

0

3.6

62.1

12

111

Tom Angle

Good Friday

34.5

5T

4

0

38.5

7

E

E

114

Cassie Boehm

Loud Growl

32.0

2

8

15

55.0

14

E

E

110

Melissa Pruske

Cash Us Clyde

37.0

10T

4

6

47.0

13

20

RF

 

Novice Rider Jr-A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

141

Kristina Aaron

Dazzling Lights

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

156

Kylie Clarkson

Rockstar

38.5

4T

0

0

38.5

2

0

0

38.5

2

146

Morgan Smith

Code Red

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

3

0

0

39.5

3

151

Audrey Figari

Charles in Charge

40.0

8

0

1

41.0

4T

0

0

41.0

4

155

Mihya Weber

Juan Bandito

41.0

9

0

0

41.0

4T

0

0

41.0

5

152

Sarah Bilby

Shadeco

35.5

2

4

2

41.5

6

0

0

41.5

6

144

Alyssa Kimmet

Lady Godiva

42.5

10T

4

0

46.5

10T

0

0

46.5

7

142

Amy Haycox

Winning Streak

47.0

16T

0

0

47.0

12

0

0

47.0

8

154

Kristi Donohoo

Surreal Adventure

37.0

3

8

0

45.0

9

0

2.8

47.8

9

164

Madison Champion

Rocket Johnny Miller

42.5

10T

0

0

42.5

7

0

5.6

48.1

10

148

Spencer Pevahouse

Kate Spade

44.0

14

0

0

44.0

8

0

6.8

50.8

11

153

Valerie Tkacs

Pathfinder

47.0

16T

4

0

51.0

13

0

2.8

53.8

12

150

Jordan Laney

Legend Has It

39.0

6

12

4

55.0

14

0

0

55.0

13

149

Samantha O'Meara

Madison Avenue V

45.0

15

8

5

58.0

16

20

13.6

91.6

14

157

Alysha Allard

Murphy, Stop That

43.5

13

8

6

57.5

15

40

50.4

147.9

15

143

Claire Parker

The Chancellor

38.5

4T

8

0

46.5

10T

E

E

147

Paige Roth

Hershey's Kiss

43.0

12

8

14

65.0

17

80

R

 

Novice Rider Jr-B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

185

Alyssa Phillips

Sundance Bay

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

181

Claire Gordon

Ben There Done That

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

2T

0

0

33.5

2

169

Brindley House

Might Be Regal

29.5

2

4

0

33.5

2T

0

0

33.5

3

172

Reilly Wren

Thomas Crown

35.5

4T

0

0

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

4

184

Elizabeth New

Agent Cody Banks

37.0

6T

0

0

37.0

5

0

0

37.0

5

174

Carolyn Cargile

Jack Frost

38.5

11T

0

1

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

6

175

Morgan Ruble

Viva la Diva

40.5

13

0

0

40.5

7

0

0.4

40.9

7

186

Abigail Rogers

Trousseau

37.5

8T

4

0

41.5

8

0

0

41.5

8

187

Erica Swigart

Harley No Marking

38.0

10

4

0

42.0

9T

0

0

42.0

9

182

Victoria Tkacs

Tasslehoff Burrfoot

38.5

11T

4

0

42.5

11T

0

0.4

42.9

10

180

Lynn Kelly

Gemini Twin Blasters

42.0

14T

0

0

42.0

9T

0

1.2

43.2

11

179

Tara Auldridge

Master Miles

37.0

6T

4

4

45.0

13

0

0

45.0

12

170

Kyleigh Webb

Rorschach

37.5

8T

8

0

45.5

14

0

0

45.5

13

177

Bailey Snyder

Texas Hold 'Em

43.0

18

4

0

47.0

15

0

0

47.0

14

173

Courtney DuBuis

Quite Endeavor

42.0

14T

12

0

54.0

16

0

0

54.0

15

171

Caitlin Shaughnessy

Better N Better

53.5

19

8

0

61.5

18

0

0

61.5

16

178

Reagan Lafleur

Tawney

42.5

16T

0

0

42.5

11T

0

19.2

61.7

17

183

Erin Jameson

Angelo

42.5

16T

4

11

57.5

17

0

4.4

61.9

18

176

Ann O'Neal Pevahouse

Just Peachy

35.5

4T

12

21

68.5

19

0

3.6

72.1

19

 

Novice Rider Sr

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

133

Catherine McCall

One Qtr Ice

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

136

Brooke Baker

Much Ado II

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

0

1.6

35.1

2

138

Vanessa Dunham

Oggie-licious

37.0

5

0

2

39.0

3

0

0

39.0

3

137

Susan Sulentic

Just Do It

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

4T

0

0

40.0

4

139

Nicole Poret

Prairie Boss

41.5

11T

0

0

41.5

8T

0

0

41.5

5

131

Janet Taylor

Zarpazo

38.0

6T

4

0

42.0

10

0

0

42.0

6

123

Lolly Perry

Louie VIII

41.5

11T

0

0

41.5

8T

0

0.8

42.3

7

135

Rebecca Rickly

Paycheck

39.0

8

4

0

43.0

11

0

2.4

45.4

8

132

Mary Breunig

Beowulf

39.5

9

0

1

40.5

7

0

7.6

48.1

9

134

Nicki Atkinson

Maromero

36.0

3T

4

0

40.0

4T

0

14.8

54.8

10

127

Christopher Carr

Joker

46.0

15

8

0

54.0

13

0

16

70.0

11

130

Holly Luke

Never Catch Ike

47.0

16

12

15

74.0

14

0

13.6

87.6

12

125

Joanna Gale

One Bold Glance

43.0

14

0

2

45.0

12

80

26

151.0

13

126

Bethany Kubicki

Jubilant

36.0

3T

4

0

40.0

4T

E

E

124

Dan Michaels

Ready to Go

38.0

6T

0

E

E

140

Madison Riley

One Fine Day

41.5

11T

4

E

E

129

Pam West

Kaleidoscope II

48.0

17

4

E

E

 

Open Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

161

Mary Boster

General Oats

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

163

Mike Huber

Copycat

29.5

1

8

0

37.5

2

0

0

37.5

2

166

Lori Clark

Res Ipsa Loquitor

39.0

5

0

0

39.0

3

0

0

39.0

3

165

Shauna Rust

Independence II

32.0

3

8

3

43.0

4

0

0

43.0

4

158

Amy Walsh

HFH Luis Vuitton

33.5

4

12

0

45.5

5

0

2.4

47.9

5

159

Donna Struke

Splashpoint

51.0

8

0

0

51.0

6

0

15.6

66.6

6

162

Lida McAllister

Brodie

42.0

6

12

44

98.0

7

20

38.8

156.8

7

167

Homer Milliken

Titus

48.0

7

32

33

113.0

8

60

72.4

245.4

8

 

Beginner Novice Horse

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

218

Jody Taylor

Crystal Gold Dust

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

1

227

Jennifer Lewis

Breezy Vintage Diamond

35.8

3T

0

0

35.8

3

0

0

35.8

2

225

Lisa Meier

Texas Storm

37.4

5

0

0

37.4

4

0

0

37.4

3

219

Barbara Greber

Rest Assured

41.1

7

4

0

45.1

5

0

0.4

45.5

4

223

Amanda Esco

Anchorage

26.3

1

4

0

30.3

1

20

5.2

55.5

5

224

Samantha Wood

Belistar

35.8

3T

4

13

52.8

6

0

4

56.8

6

228

Jennifer Burk

Cavada

38.4

6

24

0

62.4

8

40

0

102.4

7

226

Bethany Cobb

Sugarbush Tico's Tempest

43.2

9

0

12

55.2

7

60

15.6

130.8

8

220

Laura Harris

Parklane Saphire

45.8

11

16

16

77.8

10

20

36

133.8

9

221

Ashley Weathers

Fairfax Sally

43.7

10

4

21

68.7

9

40

31.2

139.9

10

229

Abigail Rogers

Cloey

42.1

8

0

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Jr-A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

202

Bailey Moran

Razzmatazz

38.4

4

0

0

38.4

3

0

0

38.4

1

192

Sarah Nores

Hully Gully

43.2

9

0

0

43.2

6

0

0

43.2

2

200

Ambra Pira

My Amigo

40.5

5

4

0

44.5

7

0

0

44.5

3

195

Kaitlyn Charles

O'Reilly

34.2

2

4

0

38.2

2

0

7.2

45.4

4

198

Calvin Ramsay

Razzle Dazzle

46.8

11T

0

0

46.8

9T

0

0

46.8

5

197

Luke Jones

Time and Again

46.8

11T

0

0

46.8

9T

0

0

46.8

6

201

Victoria Garland

San Diego Shaker

46.8

11T

0

0

46.8

9T

0

1.6

48.4

7

193

Macy Marshall

Clew Bay

41.1

6

0

2

43.1

5

0

6

49.1

8

194

Lorelle Knight

Know I Will

33.7

1

4

5

42.7

4

0

8.4

51.1

9

189

Kendall Baker

Rebels Bo Gingles

42.1

7

4

0

46.1

8

0

10.4

56.5

10

196

Maggie Littlejohn

Cash and Roses

42.6

8

4

7

53.6

13

0

8.4

62.0

11

199

Martha McMackin

Bud's Painted Sky

36.3

3

0

0

36.3

1

20

6.8

63.1

12

190

Chelsi Hyland

The Secrets Out

51.6

14

0

0

51.6

12

20

10.4

82.0

13

191

Elizabeth Vernon

Reminiscent

43.7

10

4

21

68.7

14

20

RF

 

Beginner Novice Jr-B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

238

Jennifer Meier

Rising Star

35.3

2

0

0

35.3

2

0

0.8

36.1

1

236

Andrea Mower

Kiss Me Charlie

42.6

5

0

0

42.6

5

0

0

42.6

2

231

Brooke Smith

Hi-Five for the Girls

34.2

1

0

0

34.2

1

0

9.2

43.4

3

230

Arlee Pryor

Tailor Made

47.9

9T

0

0

47.9

8

0

0

47.9

4

241

Helen Jaeckle

Casper The Friendly Horse

44.2

7T

0

0

44.2

7

0

6.8

51.0

5

235

Lindsey Coontz

Robin The Ribbons

36.8

4

4

0

40.8

4

0

17.2

58.0

6

234

Aubrey Hughes

Schooley

36.3

3

4

0

40.3

3

20

11.6

71.9

7

237

Frances Littlejohn

Bear

49.0

11

0

0

49.0

9

0

47.6

96.6

8

239

Jayke McCall

Battleground

47.9

9T

8

21

76.9

11

20

23.2

120.1

9

232

Samantha O'Dell

Valerius Magnus

44.2

7T

8

6

58.2

10

40

25.2

123.4

10

242

Taylor Jones

Gilbert

43.2

6

0

0

43.2

6

0

TE

 

Beginner Novice Sr

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

204

Esther Dauben

Falconwood's Knight

22.1

1

0

0

22.1

1

0

6

28.1

1

214

Missy McGee

My Turn

24.7

3

0

0

24.7

3

0

10.8

35.5

2

217

Laura Haeckel

Don't Tell Mommy

44.7

9

0

0

44.7

8

0

0

44.7

3

210

Melanie Gatewood

Bingos Mystery Bandit

36.3

5

4

3

43.3

7

0

6

49.3

4

213

Kathy Hevrin

Light the Lights

39.0

6

0

0

39.0

5

0

11.6

50.6

5

212

Kimberly Willnow

Luna Charisma

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

6

20

0

60.5

6

209

Denise Wilson

Steel Magnolia

35.8

4

0

0

35.8

4

20

7.2

63.0

7

211

Laura Allen

Island Champ

22.6

2

0

1

23.6

2

40

16.8

80.4

8

216

Debra Moon

Thunder

50.5

10

4

5

59.5

10

40

21.6

121.1

9

215

Dan Michaels

Landonn II

43.2

8

4

0

47.2

9

60

33.6

140.8

10

 

Open Beginner Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

206

Melissa Hoon

The Incredible Mr. E

36.3

2

0

0

36.3

2

0

0

36.3

1

203

Tamara Pollard

Keno's Beduino

40.5

3T

0

0

40.5

3T

0

0

40.5

2

205

Nicole Antonini

Moon Bars Express

40.5

3T

0

0

40.5

3T

0

0

40.5

3

207

Loren McDougall

Let Me Explain

35.8

1

0

0

35.8

1

E

E

208

Amy Walsh

Bellagio's High Roller

46.8

5

0

0

46.8

5

E

E