Maui Jim Wayne Horse Trials
Wayne, IL
July 9 - 11, 2004

 

Division:

Open Training - A

DRESSAGE

CROSS COUNTRY

TO DATE

STADIUM JUMPING

TOTAL

NO.

RIDER

HORSE

PENALTIES

PLACE

JUMP PEN.

TIME

TIME PEN.

PENALTIES

PLACE

JUMP PEN.

TIME PEN,

PENALTIES

PLACE

174

Mike

Huber

Tzigane

34.5

3

0

5:16

0

34.5

1

0

0

34.50

1

195

Matt

Trynoski

Palermo

34.5

3

0

5:28

3.2

37.7

3

0

0

37.70

2

173

Lance

Atkinson

Donatello

32.5

2

0

5:25

2

34.5

2

4

0

38.50

3

192

Vanessa

Fenwick

Rapport

31.5

1

0

5:42

8.8

40.3

4

0

0

40.30

4

189

Jamie

Marlewski

Sprint Tech

41.5

13

0

5:06

0

41.5

5

0

0

41.50

5

180

Elizabeth

Haley

Starlite Jag

38.5

7

0

5:40

8

46.5

7

0

0

46.50

6

200

Julia

Healy

Mombasa

40.5

10

0

5:36

6.4

46.9

8

0

0

46.90

7

203

Ian

Dillman

Loughnatousa Luke

41

11

0

5:35

6

47

9

0

0

47.00

8

191

T.J.

Potts

Reconnect

48

25

0

5:24

1.6

49.6

10

0

0

49.60

9

182

Jamie

Hill

Splash

41.5

13

0

5:31

4.4

45.9

6

4

0

49.90

10

188

Sara

Kozumplik

I Like Ike

41

11

0

5:46

10.4

51.4

11

0

0

51.40

11

184

Amanda

Tamburello

Sam I Am

44.5

18

0

5:41

8.4

52.9

13

0

0

52.90

12

196

Susan

MacQuiddy

Oliver

45

20

0

5:39

7.6

52.6

12

4

0

56.60

13

175

Jennifer

Dougherty

Twice Gold

38

6

0

6:01

16.4

54.4

14

4

0

58.40

14

179

Marcie

Miller

Malarky

46.5

22

0

5:50

12

58.5

15

0

0

58.50

15

194

Ashley

Houtsma

Papa Lou

40

9

20

5:10

0

60

16

0

0

60.00

16

176

Sherry

Noon

TLC Mac

44.5

18

0

6:14

21.6

66.1

17

0

0

66.10

17

185

Catherine (Katy)

Larson

Runandjump

45

20

20

6:02

16.8

81.8

18

0

0

81.80

18

183

Courtney

Ainsworth

Skyz The Limit

39

8

20

6:45

34

93

21

0

3

96.00

19

197

Amanda

Olsen

Natasha

47.5

24

40

5:50

12

99.5

22

0

0

99.50

20

177

Cinda

Williams

The Secret's Out

49.5

27

20

6:07

18.8

88.3

20

12

15

115.30

21

190

Jennifer

Bazan

Overtime

43.5

16

20

6:07

18.8

82.3

19

16

19

117.30

22

171

Jennifer

Brown

Cool Hand Luke

48

25

WD

WD

172

Julie

Stenslie

Wildwood's Romeo

S

S

178

Megan E.

Moore

Merely Happenstance

S

S

186

Heather

Mancini

Rogue King

Elim

E

E

187

Tory

Phelps

Right On Red

46.5

22

20

6:18

23.2

89.7

23

0

1

90.70

193

Kiki

Osbourne

Prufrock

37.5

5

WD

WD

198

Sarah

Shade

Musntuchit

44

17

WD

WD

199

Laurie

Flulgham

Mr. Mashall

S

Scratch

201

202

Irene

Lampton

T. Byrd

41.5

13

R

R

Division:

Open Training - B

DRESSAGE

CROSS COUNTRY

TO DATE

STADIUM JUMPING

TOTAL

NO.

RIDER

HORSE

PENALTIES

PLACE

JUMP PEN.

TIME

TIME PEN.

PENALTIES

PLACE

JUMP PEN.

TIME PEN,

PENALTIES

PLACE

224

Peter

Green

Curlicue

27

2

0

5:00

0

27

1

0

0

27.00

1

221

Heather

Swenson

Ballyhale

26.5

1

0

5:23

1.2

27.7

2

0

0

27.70

2

208

Sara

Kozumplik

Like A Charm

32.5

4

0

5:11

0

32.5

3

0

0

32.50

3

216

Bruce

Mandeville

Haile Bop

33.5

7

0

5:17

0

33.5

4

0

0

33.50

4

220

Tirza

Eden

Firefly

34.5

8

0

5:20

0

34.5

5

0

0

34.50

5

209

Ann C.

Wirth

Life of Riley

37

10

0

5:21

0.4

37.4

6

0

0

37.40

6

231

Patrica

Wheaton

Arrie

38

14

0

5:17

0

38

8

0

0

38.00

7

204

Marilyn

Johnson

LeStat

39.5

18

0

5:12

0

39.5

9

0

0

39.50

8

235

Harriet

Oates

Johnny Rotten

37.5

12

0

5:29

3.6

41.1

11

0

0

41.10

9

212

Sarah

Lane

Just In Time

37.5

12

0

5:18

0

37.5

7

4

0

41.50

10

222

Ashley

Neal-Maul

Ephraim GS

37

10

0

5:34

5.6

42.6

12

0

0

42.60

11

219

Janie

Glasscock

Firmantown

41

23

0

5:26

2.4

43.4

13

0

0

43.40

12

206

Laurren

Balogh

Forest Glen

44.5

24

0

5:11

0

44.5

14

0

0

44.50

13

232

Cameron

MacLeod

Agincourt

44.5

24

0

5:04

0

44.5

15

0

0

44.50

14

229

Amanda

Eggleston

Battleflag

47

26

0

4:48

0

47

17

0

0

47.00

15

227

Brittany

Dooley

Cambridge Star

40

21

0

5:11

0

40

10

8

0

48.00

16

225

Penelope

Sachs

Koele

35.5

9

0

5:53

13.2

48.7

18

0

0

48.70

17

218

Mike

Huber

Take Three

31

3

20

5:01

0

51

19

0

0

51.00

18

217

Jill

Wagenknecht

Lord Yac

38.5

15

20

5:38

7.2

65.7

21

0

0

65.70

19

205

Alison

Premo

Loughnatousa Connaught Lad

39

17

20

5:41

8.4

67.4

22

0

0

67.40

20

210

Raphaele

Reyherme

Leeste de Folie

39.5

18

0

6:22

24.8

64.3

20

4

0

68.30

21

228

Thomas

Mercier

Calvin's Fast

38.5

15

0

5:39

7.6

46.1

16

4

22

72.10

22

223

Clare

VanderWoude

Diamont Brut

32.5

4

40

6:32

28.8

101.3

24

0

0

101.30

23

207

Jennifer

Bazan

Litigator

40.5

22

E

E

211

Ann

Wiringa

Ladakh

S

Scratch

213

Brooke

Ivey

Clifton Orb

S

Scratch

214

Erin

Schoenhard

Java to GO

s

Scratch

215

Julie

Stenslie

Houston

s

Scratch

230

Amanda

Thomason

Fairplay's GT

33

6

E

233

Nancy

Coon

Abbey's Beau

S

Scratch

234

Jessica

Gallucci

A Priori

56

27

E

E

226

Jennifer

Daulton

Cayenne

39.5

18

20

6:04

17.6

77.1

23

r

r

Division:

Open Training - Young Horse

DRESSAGE

CROSS COUNTRY

TO DATE

STADIUM JUMPING

TOTAL

NO.

RIDER

HORSE

PENALTIES

PLACE

JUMP PEN.

TIME

TIME PEN.

PENALTIES

PLACE

JUMP PEN.

TIME PEN,

PENALTIES

PLACE

241

James

Meister

Lessons Learned

30.5

2

0

5:20

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.50

1

238

Molly

Dickson

Fly Line

31.5

3

0

5:16

0

31.5

2

0

0

31.50

2

245

Danielle

Williams

Strut The Stage

32

4

0

5:03

0

32

3

0

0

32.00

3

240

Jessica

Frankfurt

Beauregarde

34.5

6

0

5:03

0

34.5

4

0

0

34.50

4

244

Heather

Swenson

Tainted Love

39.5

8

0

5:06

0

39.5

5

0

0

39.50

5

243

Kathryn

Schiess

Regal Chevas

40

9

0

5:31

4.4

44.4

6

0

0

44.40

6

246

Cinda

Williams

Blue Steel

41

10

0

5:30

4

45

7

4

0

49.00

7

242

Joan

O'Connor

Arbitrate

33.5

5

0

6:01

16.4

49.9

8

4

0

53.90

8

239

Eric

Dierks

Denali

35

7

0

6:15

22

57

9

4

0

61.00

9

266

Sarah

Newman

Ganessa

42

11

80

6:57

38.8

160.8

10

8

10

178.80

10

237

Terri

Buzan

Judge Advocate General

30

1

WD

WD

Division:

Junior Training

DRESSAGE

CROSS COUNTRY

TO DATE

STADIUM JUMPING

TOTAL

NO.

RIDER

HORSE

PENALTIES

PLACE

JUMP PEN.

TIME

TIME PEN.

PENALTIES

PLACE

JUMP PEN.

TIME PEN,

PENALTIES

PLACE

270

Michelle

Chester

Cycles

23

1

0

5:21

0.4

23.4

1

0

0

23.40

1

271

Diana

Brown

Cadeaux

24.5

2

0

5:13

0

24.5

2

0

0

24.50

2

249

Cassidy

Lundmark

What's Shakin'

28

4

0

4:59

0

28

3

0

0

28.00

3

255

Kati

Reed

Splash of Colour

31.5

7

0

4:59

0

31.5

6

0

0

31.50

4

257

Jimmie

Holotik

Ryan Air

29

5

0

5:07

0

29

4

4

0

33.00

5

261

Sarah

Alt

Peter

26.5

3

0

5:31

4.4

30.9

5

4

0

34.90

6

263

Cole

Bailey-Classen

Normandy's Pooh

36.5

9

0

5:14

0

36.5

7

0

0

36.50

7

268

Kelsey

Votoupal

Ferris Bueller

30.5

6

0

5:35

6

36.5

8

0

0

36.50

8

272

Traci

Davies

Artisan

37.5

10

0

5:03

0

37.5

9

0

0

37.50

9

265

Stephanie

Nguyen

Maybelline

35.5

8

0

5:32

4.8

40.3

10

0

0

40.30

10

253

Alexandra

Smallpage

Superstar

38

12

0

5:27

2.8

40.8

12

0

0

40.80

11

267

Sara

Hund

Flying Colors

40.5

15

0

5:24

1.6

42.1

14

0

0

42.10

12

248

Matthew

Andrews

Rafiki

40.5

15

0

4:58

0

40.5

11

4

0

44.50

13

269

Sally

Brooks

Cica Risen Star

44.5

19

0

5:03

0

44.5

15

0

0

44.50

14

273

Matthew

Andrews

Heza Jazzy Jet

46

20

0

5:05

0

46

16

0

0

46.00

15

247

Morgan

Grissum

TBD

50

24

0

5:14

0

50

17

0

0

50.00

16

259

Kate

Ryman

Rio de Janeiro

50

24

0

5:41

8.4

58.4

18

0

0

58.40

17

254

Kelsey

Eitel

Stella Be Good

39

13

0

6:19

23.6

62.6

19

0

0

62.60

18

262

Katie

Ruppel

North Star

39

13

20

5:31

4.4

63.4

20

12

9

84.40

19

250

Brittany

Kohls

Twister

47

21

0

7:02

40.8

87.8

21

0

0

87.80

20

260

Brooke

Morse-Karzen

Ridgetop O'Rian

37.5

10

20

6:37

30.8

88.3

22

8

2

98.30

21

258

Cara

Clarkson

Rock Star

48

23

40

5:45

10

98

24

4

0

102.00

22

252

Natalie

Johnson

The Original Charlie Brown

47.5

22

100

7:01

40.4

187.9

25

0

0

187.90

23

251

Martha

Wunder

Think Twice

43

18

20

6:27

26.8

89.8

23

E

E

256

Jaclyn

Burke

Seventh Step

41

17

0

5:05

0

41

13

WD

WD

264

Nina

Bence

Never Ben Kissed

S

Scratch

Division:

Novice - Aloha Challenge

DRESSAGE

CROSS COUNTRY

TO DATE

STADIUM JUMPING

TOTAL

NO.

RIDER

HORSE

PENALTIES

PLACE

JUMP PEN.

TIME

TIME PEN.

PENALTIES

PLACE

JUMP PEN.

TIME PEN,

PENALTIES

PLACE

9

Grace

Havlicek

Indulgence

25

1

0

4:03

0

25

1

0

0

25.00

1

21

Amanda

Teague

Wilowych Huckleberry Finn

25.5

2

0

4:13

0

25.5

2

0

0

25.50

2

6

Jennifer

Dalziel

Angelina

29.5

3

0

4:38

0

29.5

3

0

0

29.50

3

17

Erin

Roof

Queen of Spades

29.5

3

0

4:06

0

29.5

4

0

0

29.50

4

13

Callie

Judy

Caddo Chief

30

5

0

4:37

0

30

5

0

0

30.00

5

19

Jane G.

Severns

Impression

31

6

0

4:00

0

31

6

0

0

31.00

6

22

Stacy

Thacker

Boy from Ipanema

33

10

0

4:31

0

33

10

0

0

33.00

7

16

Alison

Premo

Little Comanche

33

10

0

4:24

0

33

11

0

0

33.00

8

24

Crystal

Woodard

Samson XI

33.5

12

0

4:24

0

33.5

12

0

0

33.50

9

4

Maika

Aguilar

Honolulu

32.5

9

0

4:41

0.4

32.9

9

4

0

36.90

10

18

Katherine

Rosback

Cisco

37.5

13

0

4:30

0

37.5

13

0

0

37.50

11

27

Madigan

Murphy

Courting Tompkins

37.5

13

0

4:07

0

37.5

14

0

0

37.50

12

8

Elizabeth

Fort

Tinsley

38

15

0

4:06

0

38

15

0

0

38.00

13

28

Tom

Neese

King's Lady in Black

38.5

16

0

4:12

0

38.5

16

0

0

38.50

14

25

Tammy

Leighton

Royal Hugo

31.5

7

0

4:26

0

31.5

7

8

0

39.50

15

1

Danielle

Trynoski

Victoria

39.5

18

0

3:45

0

39.5

18

0

0

39.50

16

11

Susan

Holmes

Starlite LOA

40.5

19

0

4:13

0

40.5

19

0

0

40.50

17

10

Lisa

Hickey

Purly May

41

20

0

4:36

0

41

20

0

0

41.00

18

7

Nancy L.

Desmedt

Southern Belle

41

20

0

4:26

0

41

21

0

0

41.00

19

2

Kenneth

Dierks

Belle

43

23

0

4:22

0

43

22

0

0

43.00

20

3

Kiki

Osborne

Bahari

39

17

0

4:15

0

39

17

4

0

43.00

21

20

Tracy

Southwick

Agent Amour

44

24

0

3:52

0

44

23

0

0

44.00

22

23

Maura

Tierney

Mulligan

47

25

0

4:44

1.6

48.6

25

0

0

48.60

23

26

Kathryn

Meister Braun

Ghirardelli

41.5

22

0

4:51

4.4

45.9

24

4

0

49.90

24

12

Fred

Hund

HRH Odessa

56.5

27

0

4:11

0

56.5

26

0

0

56.50

25

14

Kira

Kiviat

My Name Be Beans

49

26

20

4:14

0

69

27

0

0

69.00

26

5

Terri

Buzan

King of Ireland

32

8

0

4:23

0

32

8

wd

wd

15

open

open

open

Division:

Open Preliminary - A

DRESSAGE

CROSS COUNTRY

TO DATE

STADIUM JUMPING

TOTAL

NO.

RIDER

HORSE

PENALTIES

PLACE

JUMP PEN.

TIME

TIME PEN.

PENALTIES

PLACE

JUMP PEN.

TIME PEN,

PENALTIES

PLACE

118

Heather

Morris

One2One

30

1

0

5:23

2

32

1

8

0

40.00

1

123

Jamie

Price

Maximus

40.5

5

0

4:56

0

40.5

2

4

0

44.50

2

124

Jeff

Kibbie

Make It Happen

37.5

3

0

5:37

7.6

45.1

3

4

0

49.10

3

121

Andrew

Stein

Mongoose Tavi

41.5

9

0

5:31

5.2

46.7

5

4

0

50.70

4

104

Beth

Rosness

Tyne

43.5

13

0

5:30

4.8

48.3

6

4

0

52.30

5

125

Amada

Cottrell

Lear Flight

45.5

15

0

5:17

0

45.5

4

4

5

54.50

6

102

Catherine

Wade

Power Pak

40.5

5

0.00

6:05

18.8

59.3

12

0

0

59.30

7

110

Jennifer

Dougherty

Red Sky

39.5

4

0

6:04

18.4

57.9

10

0

3

60.90

8

105

Mary E.

McSweeney

Turbo

55

21

0

5:11

0

55

8

0

6

61.00

9

112

Courtney

Erickson

Risky Business

48

18

0

5:40

8.8

56.8

9

8

0

64.80

10

103

Jane

Braddock

You Betcha

43

12

0

6:18

24

67

13

4

0

71.00

11

120

Jennifer

McGuire

Monster Boy

47

17

0

5:46

11.2

58.2

11

12

1

71.20

12

113

Justin

Leahy

Rua More

46.5

16

20

5:27

3.6

70.1

16

4

0

74.10

13

107

Feather

Kapovich

The Mighty Quinn

49.5

19

20

5:36

7.2

76.7

18

0

0

76.70

14

111

Eric

Dierks

Riverside Blue

43.5

13

0

6:37

31.6

75.1

17

4

0

79.10

15

108

Sandra

McDonald

The Fugitive

42.5

10

0

6:23

26

68.5

14

4

10

82.50

16

127

Jaime

Atkinson

Kharma

41

8

20

6:09

20.4

81.4

20

4

2

87.40

17

114

Amanda

Tamburello

Red Comet

40.5

5

20

6:10

20.8

81.3

19

0

8

89.30

18

115

Dave

Barritt

Prince

51.5

20

0

6:03

18

69.5

15

8

23

100.50

19

122

Laura

Hampton

Maximus

42.5

10

0

5:38

8

50.5

7

24

26

100.50

20

106

Brigitte

Kettell

Truman

35

2

105

7:27

51.6

191.6

21

12

35

238.60

21

109

Brittany

Dooley

Suitcase Murphy

Scratch

s

116

Hallie

Glennie

Prime Suspect

Scratch

s

117

Ann

Bower

Ziggy Who

Scratch

s

119

Cathy

Jones Forsberg

Notable Grace

Scratch

s

126

Jenna

McGowan

Killian's Irish Red

Scratch

s

Division:

Open Preliminary - B/B YH

DRESSAGE

CROSS COUNTRY

TO DATE

STADIUM JUMPING

TOTAL

NO.

RIDER

HORSE

PENALTIES

PLACE

JUMP PEN.

TIME

TIME PEN.

PENALTIES

PLACE

JUMP PEN.

TIME PEN,

PENALTIES

PLACE

144

Cherye

Callegan

Artic Storm

36.5

7

0

5:08

0.0

36.50

3

0

0

36.50

1

130

Megan

Montague

It's Otto

30

11

0

5:42

9.6

39.60

6

0

0

39.60

2

149

Ann

Bower

Rejuvenate

35.5

6

0

5:31

5.2

40.70

7

0

0

40.70

3

140

Christina

Schiffmayer

Carter's Mill

41.5

14

0

5:14

0.0

41.50

8

0

0

41.50

4

147

Lauren

Gardipee

Clifton Trooper

35

5

0

5:17

0.0

35.00

2

8

0

43.00

5

151

Brad

Hall

Gizmo

36.5

7

0

5:42

9.6

46.10

10

0

0

46.10

6

137

Becky

Douglas Holder

Invincible

38

9

0

5:14

0.0

38.00

4

8

5

51.00

7

139

Ruth Ann

Kowalski

Jet

42

15

0

5:07

0.0

42.00

9

8

2

52.00

8

146

Jill

Wagenknecht

Air Jordan

42.5

17

0

5:43

10.0

52.50

11

0

0

52.50

9

129

Mark

Krause

Budget

41

12

0

5:52

13.6

54.60

13

0

0

54.60

10

145

Deborah

Iezzi

Amiano

50

22

0

5:32

5.6

55.60

16

0

0

55.60

11

132

Beth

Becker

Happy Medium

39

10

0

5:50

14.8

53.80

12

4

0

57.80

12

136

Irene

Lampton

Elvira

43.5

19

0

5:48

12.0

55.50

15

4

0

59.50

13

142

Gigi

Iacovelli

Broken Arrow

48.5

21

0

5:34

6.4

54.90

14

0

11

65.90

14

133

Jill

Gill

Glorius Joy

34.5

4

0

5:27

3.6

38.10

5

4

25

67.10

15

131

Sara

Kozumplik

Edward Plantagenet

41

12

0

6:20

24.8

65.80

17

4

3

72.80

16

141

Jason

Pascoe

Albert the Lion

42

15

20

6:46

35.2

97.20

19

0

0

97.20

17

138

Lance

Atkinson

Donnatello

44.5

20

20

6:04

18.4

82.90

18

12

3

97.90

18

134

Lori

Boddy

Gala

43

18

60

5:59

16.4

119.40

20

4

4

127.40

19

128

Raphaele

Reyherme

K. du Manoir

31

1

WD

WD

135

Joshua

Williams

Flight of Fancy

32.5

2

E

E

143

Ashley

Neal-Maul

Black Jack

S

Scratch

148

Mike

Huber

Clifton Scappy

33.5

3

0

5:08

0.0

33.50

1

e

e

150

Ashley

Dalton

Rockstar

S

Scratch

Division:

Junior Preliminary

DRESSAGE

CROSS COUNTRY

TO DATE

STADIUM JUMPING

TOTAL

NO.

RIDER

HORSE

PENALTIES

PLACE

JUMP PEN.

TIME

TIME PEN.

PENALTIES

PLACE

JUMP PEN.

TIME PEN,

PENALTIES

PLACE

157

Marty

Whitehouse

Final Score

34

5

0

5:16

0

34

3

0

0

34.00

1

170

Ashley

Bailey-Classen

Ballynoe Rum

31

2

0

5:17

0

31

1

4

0

35.00

2

154

Jimmie

Holotik

Best Blend

31

2

0

5:05

0

31

2

0

5

36.00

3

168

Keeya

Jones

Primary Colors

37.5

8

0

5:02

0

37.5

6

0

0

37.50

4

155

Coren

Morgan

Early Achiever

30

1

0

5:28

4

34

4

4

0

38.00

5

167

Lindsey

Dickson

Much Ado

39

9

0

5:04

0

39

7

0

0

39.00

6

160

Ashley

Smith

Harvest Moon

33.5

4

0

5:32

5.6

39.1

8

0

1

40.10

7

169

Patty

Green

St. George

40.5

11

0

5:22

1.6

42.1

9

0

0

42.10

8

162

Meghan

Bailie

Jagger

36.5

7

0

5:05

0

36.5

5

8

1

45.50

9

165

Sam

McMillan

Maverick

46

15

0

5:17

0

46

13

0

0

46.00

10

164

Diana

Brown

Kiss the Sky

40

10

0

5:34

6.4

46.4

14

0

0

46.40

11

159

Andria

Pooley

Guinness XI

35

6

0

5:43

10

45

11

4

0

49.00

12

236

Sarah

Newman

Classyblueblood

44

14

0

5:22

1.6

45.6

12

4

0

49.60

13

163

Kristina

Williams

Journeys End

48.5

17

0

5:06

0

48.5

15

4

0

52.50

14

156

Andrea

Gates

Emily Sharp Fox

49.5

18

0

5:35

6.8

56.3

16

4

2

62.30

15

153

Lauren

Adkins

Aranui

42

12

WD

WD

158

Amanda

Hund

Free Radical

47

16

20

6:19

24.4

91.4

17

e

e

161

Stephanie

Witherspoon

Hercules

43.5

13

0

5:02

0

43.5

10

wd

wd

166

Margo

Wimmer

Moon Dancer

s

Scratch

158

Amanda

Hund

Free Radical

47

16

20

6:19

24.4

91.4

17

e

e

161

Stephanie

Witherspoon

Hercules

43.5

13

0

5:02

0

43.5

10

wd

wd

Division:

Open Intermediate

DRESSAGE

CROSS COUNTRY

TO DATE

STADIUM JUMPING

TOTAL

NO.

RIDER

HORSE

PENALTIES

PLACE

JUMP PEN.

TIME

TIME PEN.

PENALTIES

PLACE

JUMP PEN.

TIME PEN,

PENALTIES

PLACE

76

Zoe

Bedell

Patmos Bentley

43.5

7

0

5:55

1.2

44.7

1

4

0

48.70

1

66

Bernard

Morauw

Kirwane

45.5

12

0

6:06

5.6

51.1

2

0

0

51.10

2

53

Denise S.

Rath

Dinasaur Roar

33.5

2

0

6:36

17.6

51.1

3

4

0

55.10

3

61

Peter

Green

Magical

40

4

0

6:21

11.6

51.6

4

4

0

55.60

4

58

Becky

Douglas Holder

Future Unknown

44

9

0

6.32

16

60

6

4

0

64.00

5

77

Ursula

Brush

Bru Maguire

48

15

0

6:22

12

60

5

8

0

68.00

6

55

Martha

Deeds

Huey

48.5

17

0

6:52

24

72.5

10

0

0

72.50

7

54

Lindsay

Colwell

Done Deal

41.5

5

0

6:39

18.8

60.3

7

8

6

74.30

8

72

Eric

Dierks

Donnchadh

45

10

0

6:46

21.6

66.6

8

8

0

74.60

9

57

Erin

Diserio

Miss Captian Doc

46

13

20

6:18

10.4

76.4

11

0

1

77.40

10

56

Diana

Stewart

Caspian

48

15

0

7:08

30.4

78.4

13

4

7

89.40

11

52

Jason

Pascoe

Chico

47

14

0

7:13

32.4

79.4

14

4

8

91.40

12

69

Raphaele

Reyherme

Voltaire

43.5

7

20

6:48

22.4

85.9

15

0

6

91.90

13

68

Vanessa

Fenwick

Tuppence II

45

10

0

7:12

32

77

12

16

5

98.00

14

71

Milissa

Roddy

Never Summer

49.5

19

0

6:48

22.4

71.9

9

8

22

101.90

15

73

Danielle

Williams

Eikan Tango

49

18

60

6:27

14

123

16

4

0

127.00

16

86

Denise S.

Rath

Just A Diplomat

31.5

1

60

7:46

45.6

137.1

17

4

7

148.10

17

62

Chris

Hall

Peterbuilt

50

20

80

6:47

22

152

19

16

33

201.00

18

64

Erin

Kowalewski

Twizzler

43

6

80

11:14

128.8

251.8

20

12

9

272.80

19

59

Aggie

Erschen

Sternen Konig

S

Scratch

Scratch

60

Tyanne

Byrd

Crybaby Captain Sid

50

20

r

R

Retired

63

Jonathan

Ketzler

Gabrial

54.5

23

65

6:40

19.2

138.7

18

r

Retired

65

Sara

Kozumplik

The Middle Man

38

3

E

E

Elim

74

Hallie

Glennie

Mill House

52.5

22

E

E

Elim

80

0

Division:

Open Intermediate - Young Rider

DRESSAGE

CROSS COUNTRY

TO DATE

STADIUM JUMPING

TOTAL

NO.

RIDER

HORSE

PENALTIES

PLACE

JUMP PEN.

TIME

TIME PEN.

PENALTIES

PLACE

JUMP PEN.

TIME PEN,

PENALTIES

PLACE

96

Megan E.

Moore

Never Stop Dreaming

37

5

0

5:45

0

37

1

0

0

37.00

1

90

Coren

Morgan

Higher Learning

37

5

0

5:56

1.6

38.6

4

0

0

38.60

2

91

Bonner

Carpenter

Acapulco Jazz

37

5

0

5:36

0

37

2

4

0

41.00

3

75

Lauren

Gardipee

Havana Gold

37.5

8

0

5:54

0.8

38.3

3

8

0

46.30

4

99

Lauren

Gardipee

Too Much

37.5

8

0

6:19

10.8

48.3

6

8

7

63.30

5

98

Hans

Gerling

Leap

39

11

20

6:23

12.4

71.4

9

0

0

71.40

6

89

Marie

Cohen

As You Will

43

14

0

6:42

20

63

8

0

11

74.00

7

97

Joshua

Williams

True Glory

42.5

13

20

5:51

0

62.5

7

12

0

74.50

8

100

Ashley

Bailey-Classen

Temperence Classic

38.5

10

20

6:28

14.4

72.9

10

8

0

80.90

9

67

Ashley

Bailey-Classen

Kittengala

31.5

2

40

6:41

19.6

91.1

12

0

0

91.10

10

95

Jessica

Pye

Carte Blanche

36.5

3

20

7:16

33.6

90.1

11

8

4

102.10

11

84

Ashley

Bailey-Classen

Celebrity Pick

36.5

3

65

7:30

39.2

140.7

14

0

0

140.70

12

79

Ashley

Dalton

Icy Grey

s

S

S

S

85

Tyler

DeRoo

Royal Code

s

S

S

S

87

Brittany

Kart

Hostile Response

49

15

WD

WD

WD

88

Kristen

Rozycki

Gemini

29.5

1

40

6:57

26

95.5

13

e

e

93

Brooke

Ivey

Justin Expression

s

S

S

S

94

Katherine

Hodge

Crescent

41.5

12

0

5:41

0

41.5

5

e

e

101

Ashley

Dalton

Kowhai

s

S

S

S

Division:

Open Intermediate - Young Horse

DRESSAGE

CROSS COUNTRY

TO DATE

STADIUM JUMPING

TOTAL

NO.

RIDER

HORSE

PENALTIES

PLACE

JUMP PEN.

TIME

TIME PEN.

PENALTIES

PLACE

JUMP PEN.

TIME PEN,

PENALTIES

PLACE

82

Stuart

Black

Fleeceworks Starlight

37.5

1

0

5:42

0

37.5

1

0

0

37.50

1

274

Kelly

Plitz

Amelia

43

3

0

6:07

6

49

2

0

0

49.00

2

78

Joshua

Williams

Trick

45.5

4

0

6:17

10

55.5

4

8

0

63.50

3

83

Nadeem

Noon

Phantom

38

2

0

6:49

22.8

60.8

6

4

2

66.80

4

92

Mark

Krause

Hugo I Go

52.5

6

0

5:59

2.8

55.3

3

20

0

75.30

5

81

Kevin

Petigout

Indian Art

47

5

0

6:21

11.6

58.6

5

20

1

79.60

6

Division:

Advanced

DRESSAGE

CROSS COUNTRY

TO DATE

STADIUM JUMPING

TOTAL

NO.

RIDER

HORSE

PENALTIES

PLACE

JUMP PEN.

TIME

TIME PEN.

PENALTIES

PLACE

JUMP PEN.

TIME PEN,

PENALTIES

PLACE

50

Stuart

Black

Fleeceworks Pacific Storm

35.65

13

0

6:51

4.8

40.45

2

0

0

40.45

1

41

Becky

Douglas Holder

Courageous Comet

33.48

6

0

7:02

9.2

42.68

3

4

0

46.68

2

34

Ian

Roberts

Mata-riki

34.35

11

0

7:13

13.6

47.95

5

0

0

47.95

3

70

Ian

Roberts

Napalm

35.65

13

0

7:01

8.8

44.45

4

4

0

48.45

4

48

Mark

Krause

Prospector's Claim

37.39

16

0

6:32

0

37.39

1

12

2

51.39

5

37

Bruce

Mandeville

Larissa

32.61

2

0

7:30

20.4

53.01

7

0

0

53.01

6

29

Stuart

Black

Fleeceworks Blackout

33.91

9

0

7:23

17.6

51.51

6

0

2

53.51

7

42

Jen Deeds

Huff

Te Amo

38.7

18

0

7:31

20.8

59.5

11

0

0

59.50

8

30

Penny

Rowland

My Romance

50.43

23

0.00

7:05

10.4

60.83

12

0

0

60.83

9

49

Kari

Mulherin

Truman

39.57

20

0

7:27

19.2

58.77

10

0

3

61.77

10

47

Eric

Dierks

Stonehedge Heritage

33.91

9

0

7:37

23.2

57.11

9

8

1

66.11

11

51

Penny

Rowland

Windswept

33.04

3

20

7:08

11.6

64.64

14

0

2

66.64

12

38

Hawley

Bennett

Livingstone

33.04

3

0

8:03

33.6

66.64

15

0

0

66.64

13

35

Tabitha

Lee

Kalypso

33.48

6

0

7:48

27.6

61.08

13

8

7

76.08

14

39

Garry

Roque

Waikura

35.22

12

20

7:50

28.4

83.62

17

0

4

87.62

15

40

Katie

Evans

Mr. Freeze

36.96

15

20

7:38

23.6

80.56

16

8

3

91.56

16

32

Mike

Winter

Balista

37.83

17

20

7:54

30

87.83

18

4

0

91.83

17

36

Suzy

Pettman

Kilcoltrim

33.04

3

40

8:19

40

113.04

20

0

0

113.04

18

45

Todd

Wulf

Ratsel

39.13

19

20

8:25

42.4

101.53

19

20

18

139.53

19

31

Karl

Slezak

Private Ryan

33.48

6

0

7:31

20.8

54.28

8

WD

WD

39

Heather

Swenson

Free Fall

S

S

0

S

43

Lauren

Gardipee

Explicit

46.09

22

e

E

0

Elim

44

Hans

Gerling

The Maneman

40.87

21

e

E

0

Elim

46

Brittany

Kart

Semper Fedelis

32.17

1

r

R

0

R