Maui Jim Wayne Horse Trials
Wayne, IL
July 7 - 10, 2005


 

CIC One Star

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Heather Morris

Spot Me One

45.00

1-T

0

45.00

1-T

4

49.00

1

Jill Gill

Glorious Joy

49.60

5

0

49.60

4

0

49.60

2

Coren Morgan

Early Achiever

46.40

4

0

46.40

3

4

50.40

3

Lauren Kieffer

Snooze Alarm

51.10

7-T

0

51.10

5-T

0

51.10

4

Heather Morris

Double Up

45.00

1-T

0

45.00

1-T

8

53.00

5

Valerie Becker

Billabong

54.30

14-T

0

54.30

9-T

0

54.30

6

Melissa Miller

Scotchfelder's Fancy

51.10

7-T

0

51.10

5-T

4

55.10

7

Diana Brown

One 2 One

54.30

14-T

0

54.30

9-T

5

59.30

8

Diana Brown

Kiss the Sky

55.70

20

0

55.70

15

4

59.70

9

Paige Hewlett

Steely Dan

57.50

23

0

57.50

17

4

61.50

10

Christina Nichols

Candycane Rain

54.30

14-T

0

54.30

9-T

8

62.30

11

Meighan Ferguson Nichols

Ballinasloe

46.10

3

8.4

54.50

14

8

62.50

12

Lynn Cronin

Guinevere

59.30

26

4

63.30

21

1

64.30

13

Jennifer Strauss

Another Fable

53.20

12

1.2

54.40

13

12

66.40

14

John Thie

Everest

54.30

14-T

0

54.30

9-T

12

66.30

15

Sarah Shade

Musntuchit

60.40

28

2.8

63.20

20

4

67.20

16

Stephen Rogers

Kelecyn Applause

64.30

31

0

64.30

23

4

68.30

17

Audrea Johnson

Articat

52.50

9-T

0

52.50

7-T

16

68.50

18

Chris Labuzan

Antares

63.20

30

5.6

68.80

26

0

68.80

19

Alexandra Smallpage

SuperStar

58.20

24

0

58.20

18

12

70.20

20

Katlyn McMorris

Clifton Peekachu

50.40

6

13.2

63.60

22

8

71.60

21

Sara Brown

Maplewood's Primestar

56.80

21-T

0

56.80

16

16

72.80

22

Maeve Roth McFall

Smooth Operator

60.70

29

0.4

61.10

19

12

73.10

23

Forrest El-Effendi

Paradigm

52.50

9-T

20.4

72.90

29

4

76.90

24

Jamie Price

Maximus

67.50

33

0

67.50

25

13

80.50

25

Andrea Gates

Emily Sharp Fox

66.10

32

4.4

70.50

27

12

82.50

26

Rachel Coomes

Miss Stylish

69.30

34

2.4

71.70

28

12

83.70

27

Madison Buchanan

No Secrets

54.60

18

27.6

82.20

33

4

86.20

28

Bethany Hutchins

Precious Tango

55.40

19

10.8

66.20

24

24

90.20

29

Julie Walton

Belle Cheval

58.90

25

24.8

83.70

34

8

91.70

30

Alex Jones

Ringwood Ventura

75.70

37

0

75.70

30

17

92.70

31

Lisa Borzynski

Future Unknown

78.20

38

9.6

87.80

35

10

97.80

32

Meighan Ferguson Nichols

War Wolf

73.90

36

8

81.90

32

27

108.90

33

Beth Becker

Happy Medium II

70.40

35

56.4

126.80

36

12

138.80

34

Kristie Krueger

La Vengro

52.50

9-T

0

52.50

7-T

X

X

X

Deborah Lezzi

Amiano

59.60

27

16.4

76.00

31

X

X

X

Bernard Morauw

Kirwane

56.80

21-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Elizabeth Haley

Bally Whatnot

53.60

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

CIC Two Star

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Karen O'Connor

Mr. Ripley

47.20

1

18

65.20

2

4

69.20

1

Megan Montague

It's Otto

58.40

7

6.8

65.20

3

8

73.20

2

Mike Huber

KittenGala

54.40

3-T

15.6

70.00

4

6

76.00

3

Anne Kaufman

Jamaican Blue

57.80

6

15.6

73.40

5

4

77.40

4

Rebecca Brown

Twinkle Toes

55.30

5

37.6

92.90

8

0

92.90

5

Ashley Bailey-Classen

Ballynoe Rum

68.70

11

22.8

91.50

7

8

99.50

6

Ashley Bailey-Classen

Celebrity Pick

68.80

12

28.4

97.20

11

7

104.20

7

Lauren Gardipee

Explicit

75.60

13

20.4

96.00

10

10

106.00

8

Marie Cohen

As You Will

66.60

10

28.4

95.00

9

13

108.00

9

Bonner Carpenter

Acapulco Jazz

62.20

8

38.8

101.00

12

8

109.00

10

Chelsea Zimmerman

Rever Road

54.40

3-T

34.8

89.20

6

23

112.20

11

Marie Cohen

As You Like It

63.40

9

61.2

124.60

13

6

130.60

12

Lucia Strini

Addis Abba

50.60

2

7.6

58.20

1

E

E

E

Advanced Test C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Cathy Wieschhoff

Ocotillo

33.00

3

8.4

41.40

1

6

47.40

1

Ursula Brush

Bru Maguire

45.70

13

11.2

56.90

4

7

63.90

2

Megan Moore

Never Stop Dreaming

47.40

16-T

13.2

60.60

5

10

70.60

3

Mark Krause

Prospectors Claim

41.70

9

0

41.70

2

31

72.70

4

Dorothy Crowell

Radio Flyer

53.50

22-T

11.2

64.70

6

14

78.70

5

Hannah Sue Burnett

Keep the Faith

34.80

4

12.4

47.20

3

36

83.20

6

Melissa Roddy

Never Summer

47.40

16-T

20.4

67.80

8

17

84.80

7

Melissa Hunsberger

Expedience

47.40

16-T

36.4

83.80

10

5

88.80

8

Kari Mulherin

Truman

47.00

14-T

37.2

84.20

11

12

96.20

9

Ralph Holstein

Arctic Dancer

32.60

2

34.4

67.00

7

37

104.00

10

Christian Eagles

The Gingerbread Man

47.00

14-T

46.4

93.40

13

11

104.40

11

Kelli Temple

PARIS

23.90

1

67.6

91.50

12

19

110.50

12

James Moore

Herzjuwel

37.00

5-T

65.2

102.20

15

16

118.20

13

Holly Johnson

The Frenchman

37.00

5-T

39.6

76.60

9

42

118.60

14

Rebecca Anne Hoos

Celtic Cross

47.80

19

50.8

98.60

14

26

124.60

15

Melissa Hunsberger

Just Fun Stuff

50.00

20

60.8

110.80

16

19

129.80

16

Brittany Brooks

Trademark

43.90

10

99.2

143.10

18

17

160.10

17

Ashley Lilley

Phoenix V

39.10

7

166.6

205.70

20

15

220.70

18

Elissa Estes

Loughnatousa Max

44.80

11-T

158.8

203.60

19

70

273.60

19

Kevin Petitgout

Indian Art

50.40

21

72

122.40

17

WD

WD

WD

Joshua Williams

Trick

59.10

24

E

E

E

E

E

E

Lauren Gardipee

Havana Gold

53.50

22-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Siobhain O'Connor

Flying Advance

44.80

11-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Jennifer Irwin

Rangitiki

40.00

8

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

OI / YOI

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Karen O'Connor

A Phar Cry

28.50

1

8.4

36.90

1

15

51.90

1

Catherine Wade

Powerpak

38.50

5-T

15.6

54.10

2

8

62.10

2

Tyler Deroo

Royal Code

48.50

13

18.4

66.90

7

12

78.90

3

Holly Johnson

Dances With Wolves

43.50

10

14.4

57.90

4

24

81.90

4

Jonathan Ketzler

Gabriel

38.50

5-T

16.4

54.90

3

28

82.90

5

Sara Kozumplik

Somerset

32.00

2

31.6

63.60

5

20

83.60

6

Vance Frey

Riva Ridge Runs

47.00

11

24

71.00

8

20

91.00

7

Petra Buc

Could You Just

34.50

3

38.8

73.30

10

18

91.30

8

Courtney Olmstead

Rockafellar

42.50

9

37.6

80.10

11

12

92.10

9

Eric Dierks

Vincent Vega

41.00

7

68

109.00

12

19

128.00

10

Dana Duke Klein

Enniskerry Imp

54.00

15

79.6

133.60

13

19

152.60

11

Alyson Schwartz

The Mighty Quinn

41.50

8

112.4

153.90

14

12

165.90

12

Jennifer Dougherty

Red Sky

37.00

4

35.2

72.20

9

WD

WD

WD

Rachel Coomes

Spanish Headache

47.50

12

16.8

64.30

6

WD

WD

WD

Abby Mundt

A Flashy Gambler

51.00

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Martha Lambert

Baba Creek

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Cassidy Lundmark

WHAT'S SHAKIN'

29.00

1

0

29.00

1

4

33.00

1

Marc Lyon

Sheamas

33.50

2-T

0

33.50

2

4

37.50

2

Lauren Adkins

Aranui

43.00

6-T

2

45.00

4

0

45.00

3

Jillian Pixley

Merlot

40.00

4

0

40.00

3

8

48.00

4

Patty Green

St. George

44.50

9

8.4

52.90

8

0

52.90

5

Judith Grove

Know Illusion

51.00

13

2.4

53.40

9

0

53.40

6

Vance Frey

The Hoodlum

43.00

6-T

7.6

50.60

6

5

55.60

7

Rebecca Hallett

Limited Edition

50.00

12

9.6

59.60

10

0

59.60

8

Michelle Weeks

Hail Caesar

47.50

11

12.4

59.90

11

2

61.90

9

Jaclyn Burke

Seventh Step

45.00

10

5.2

50.20

5

13

63.20

10

Bonner Carpenter

Impeccable

43.50

8

16.8

60.30

12

4

64.30

11

Anna Wienen

King George

52.50

14

0

52.50

7

20

72.50

12

Katrina Schmitt

The Little Drummer Boy

53.50

15

8

61.50

13

25

86.50

13

Ann Wiringa

Ladakh

40.50

5

212

252.50

14

21

273.50

14

Sarah Alt

Pete

33.50

2-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Karen O'Connor

Ringmoylan

34.50

3

0

34.50

1

4

38.50

1

Maria Brazil

Lottery Ticket

42.50

10

0

42.50

5

0

42.50

2

Melissa Schielein

Hillocks Law

36.50

5

4

40.50

3

4

44.50

3

Ruth Ann Kowalski

Jet

41.50

9

0

41.50

4

4

45.50

4

Julie Stenslie

Wildwood's Romeo

38.50

6

4.4

42.90

6

4

46.90

5

Christina Schiffmayer

Carter's Mill

36.00

4

0

36.00

2

12

48.00

6

Jenna McGowan

Killian's Irish Red

43.00

11

0

43.00

7

8

51.00

7

Aimee Bohlman

Absolutely Sweet Marie

45.00

14

3.2

48.20

8

8

56.20

8

Allison Voedisch

Question Please

44.00

12-T

4.4

48.40

9

8

56.40

9

Andrew Stein

Mongoose Tavi

44.00

12-T

9.6

53.60

10

12

65.60

10

Jill Wagenknecht

Air Jordan

30.50

1

39.2

69.70

12

10

79.70

11

Marygrace Sinclair

Angel

47.00

17

20.8

67.80

11

21

88.80

12

Tera Whaley

Rembrandt

46.00

16

63.2

109.20

13

30

139.20

13

Mary Tinder

Elvis

39.00

7

103

142.00

14

19

161.00

14

Nancy Aberg

Nordic Bay

40.50

8

E

E

E

E

E

E

Nancy Desmedt

Southern Belle

45.50

15

E

E

E

E

E

E

Robert Desino

Grand Jette Major

32.00

2

R

R

R

R

R

R

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Lisa Barry

L'Cedric

34.00

4-T

0

34.00

4

0

34.00

1

Ann Bower

Ziggy Who

33.50

3

0

33.50

3

4

37.50

2

Chrissy Hollnagel

Harlan's Flight

34.50

6

0

34.50

5

4

38.50

3

Maggie Mulherin

On The Rocks

40.00

10

0

40.00

6

0

40.00

4

Julie Stenslie

Houston

32.00

1

0

32.00

1

8

40.00

5

Cherye Huber

Arctic Storm

33.00

2

0

33.00

2

9

42.00

6

Ashley Dalton

Kowhai

34.00

4-T

11.6

45.60

8

0

45.60

7

Maria Brazil

Bon Chance

44.50

13

1.6

46.10

9

0

46.10

8

Ashley Maul

Blackjack

39.50

9

9.6

49.10

10

4

53.10

9

Kate Dernocoeur

Gentleman Jack

43.50

12

11.2

54.70

12

17

71.70

11

Doug McCann

Stanford

46.50

14

8

54.50

11

17

71.50

10

SUSANNAH LANSDALE

Johnny Be Good

39.00

8

5.2

44.20

7

31

75.20

12

Lauren Klehm

So Original

42.50

11

83.2

125.70

14

R

R

R

LeAnn Fears

Haskell

57.00

16

113.6

170.60

15

R

R

R

Caitrin O'Shea

Sgilti Lightfoot

53.50

15

32.4

85.90

13

WD

WD

WD

Barbara Jacobs

Clifton Greystoke

38.00

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Eric Retford

Muad'Dib

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Open Young Horse Prelim

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Allison Springer

Arthur

31.50

1

11.6

43.10

2

0

43.10

1

Jamie Marlewski

Sprint Tech

36.50

2

5.2

41.70

1

12

53.70

2

Cinda Williams

Blue Steel

52.50

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Junior Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Ashley Smith

Harvest Moon

33.50

1

0

33.50

1

0

33.50

1

Olivia Upham

Silent Acclaim

34.00

2-T

0

34.00

2-T

0

34.00

2

Anna Tobias

Sundance Bay

35.00

6-T

0

35.00

4-T

0

35.00

3

A. Grace Van Dyke

Peter Pan Too

35.00

6-T

0

35.00

4-T

0

35.00

4

Lauren Arnesen

Copper Penny

37.00

11-T

0

37.00

8-T

0

37.00

5

Elizabeth Lake

Nepenthe

37.00

11-T

0

37.00

8-T

0

37.00

6

Kathleen Ward

River Island

35.50

8-T

0

35.50

6

4

39.50

7

Jordan Oldham

Letnayakohn

40.50

21-T

0

40.50

13

0

40.50

8

Kelly Kaleta

Pumbaa

39.00

19-T

1.6

40.60

14

0

40.60

9

Maddy Sherck

Parnell Bridge

37.00

11-T

0

37.00

8-T

4

41.00

10

Kate Lindauer

Roosevelt

41.50

23-T

0

41.50

17-T

0

41.50

11

Benita Strini

Elphin Odin

37.50

16-T

0

37.50

11

4

41.50

12

Katie Ruppel

North Star

38.00

18

0

38.00

12

4

42.00

13

Jordynn Sahagian

Peron

34.00

2-T

0

34.00

2-T

9

43.00

14

Alice Pasquino

Jack in the Box

35.50

8-T

0.4

35.90

7

8

43.90

15

Katherine Witt

Five Pints

37.00

11-T

8

45.00

20

0

45.00

16

Samantha Chody

O & W Mill House

36.50

10

4.8

41.30

16

4

45.30

17

Emily Reed

Victory Dance

37.50

16-T

3.2

40.70

15

6

46.70

18

Cara Clarkson

Rockstar

45.50

27

0

45.50

21

4

49.50

19

Tammy Malm

Jewel

43.00

26

0

43.00

19

8

51.00

20

Nicole Zullo

Colonel Mustard

49.00

29-T

8

57.00

22

6

63.00

22

Kati Reed

Parker

40.50

21-T

22.4

62.90

23

0

62.90

21

Lindsay Thomes

Pistol Fire

42.50

25

29.2

71.70

26

4

75.70

23

Amanda Hund

Sputnik

39.00

19-T

28.4

67.40

24

11

78.40

24

Anisa Tracy

Tigger VIII

49.00

29-T

29.2

78.20

27

4

82.20

25

Hannah Whalen

Night Train

34.00

2-T

54.4

88.40

28

0

88.40

26

Rebecca Skirmont

Docs Sterling Night

47.00

28

20.8

67.80

25

30

97.80

27

Jessica Ramirez

Johnny Rotten

37.00

11-T

64

101.00

29

4

105.00

28

Mickie Pilla

Dream Come True

41.50

23-T

0

41.50

17-T

WD

WD

WD

Kelsey Sontag

Mikenos

34.00

2-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Brad Hall

Moxie

31.50

1

0

31.50

1

0

31.50

1

Nadeem Noon

Overture

32.50

3

0

32.50

3

0

32.50

2

Sara Kozumplik

The Mikado

33.00

4

0.8

33.80

4

0

33.80

3

Lucia Strini

Liste De Folie

36.00

7-T

0

36.00

6

0

36.00

4

April Noel

Reportedly Lacy

37.50

10-T

0

37.50

7

0

37.50

5

Melissa Schielein

Born To Boogie

32.00

2

0

32.00

2

7

39.00

6

Jennifer Dalziel

Angelina

35.50

6

0

35.50

5

5

40.50

7

Mark Chaplow

Dunston Celtic

38.00

13-T

0

38.00

8

4

42.00

8

Sara Aschenbrener

Calgary

37.50

10-T

3.6

41.10

10

3

44.10

9

Burny Todd-Smith

Backstreet Boy

40.50

16-T

0

40.50

9

4

44.50

10

Kate Ryman

Ponder

43.00

18

2.8

45.80

13

0

45.80

11

Fred Hund

HRH Odessa

36.00

7-T

5.2

41.20

11

8

49.20

12

Gigi Iacovelli

Skywalker V

45.50

22

0

45.50

12

4

49.50

13

James Meister

Lessons Learned

36.50

9

20

56.50

16

0

56.50

14

Jane Schumann

Heza Jazzy Jet

44.50

20

14.8

59.30

17

0

59.30

15

Whitney Druny

Plant

40.00

15

6.8

46.80

14

14

60.80

16

Dorothy Crowell

Clay Hill Lane

40.50

16-T

24.8

65.30

18

0

65.30

17

Jessica Gallucci

Victoria

38.00

13-T

34.4

72.40

19

0

72.40

18

Debbie Burgoyne

Othello

43.50

19

10

53.50

15

23

76.50

19

Peggy Olsen

Pete Pickens

52.00

27

30

82.00

20

0

82.00

20

Jennifer Boggs

Lanker

49.00

25

69.2

118.20

22

0

118.20

21

Jonathan Brant

Freckles Norfleet

50.00

26

36.4

86.40

21

36

122.40

22

Jill Wagenknecht

Lord Yac

33.50

5

95.6

129.10

23

0

129.10

23

Kelsey Eitel

Stella Be Good

45.00

21

89.8

134.80

24

0

134.80

24

Sonja Earles Piana

A Little Something Special

47.00

24

E

E

E

E

E

E

Dawn Gershinzon

Undercover Cowboy

46.00

23

E

E

E

E

E

E

Roy Williams

Indiana Jones

37.50

10-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Elizabeth Bradford

Ides of March II

30.00

4

0

30.00

1

0

30.00

1

Kathy Viele

Connery

34.00

6

0

34.00

3

0

34.00

2

Cathy Wieschhoff

Far Factor

29.50

3

2.4

31.90

2

4

35.90

3

Kathryn Schiess

Regal Chivas

36.50

8

0

36.50

4

0

36.50

4

James Moore

Aiden II

31.50

5

5.2

36.70

5

0

36.70

5

Lisa Hickey

Purly May

42.00

12-T

0

42.00

8

0

42.00

6

Christina Schiffmayer

Sun Rising

43.00

15

0

43.00

11

0

43.00

8

Liana Haule

Bravado

42.50

14

0

42.50

9

0

42.50

7

Joan O'Connor

Clifton Passionate

44.00

16-T

0.4

44.40

12

0

44.40

9

James Meister

Running With Scissors

46.50

20

0

46.50

14

0

46.50

10

Tammy Leighton

Royal Hugo

39.00

10

0.4

39.40

7

9

48.40

11

Bernard Morauw

Ksar d'Elvas

38.00

9

0

38.00

6

18

56.00

12

Rebecca Brown

Venti

45.50

18

4.4

49.90

15

8

57.90

13

Jennifer Strauss

Antietam

35.50

7

22.8

58.30

17

2

60.30

14

Marilyn Johnson

Le Stat

29.00

1-T

38.4

67.40

18

0

67.40

15

Chris Desino

Camptown

44.00

16-T

7.6

51.60

16

16

67.60

16

Susan MacQuiddy

Oliver

48.00

21

23.6

71.60

19

2

73.60

17

Christina Peterson

Essence Of Legends

46.00

19

0

46.00

13

E

E

E

Catherine Larson

Run and Jump

40.00

11

2.8

42.80

10

E

E

E

Alyssa Schmitt

Mischief

29.00

1-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Diane Finkelstein

Pure Genius

48.50

22

E

E

E

E

E

E

Elizabeth Fort

Tinsley

42.00

12-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Cheryl Quick

Connor II

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Notable Grace

29.00

2

0

29.00

1

0

29.00

1

Debra Daly

Shammer Patrick

31.00

3-T

0

31.00

2

0

31.00

2

Camie Stockhausen

Fabulouso

31.50

5

0

31.50

3

0

31.50

3

Victoria Frey

Along About Daybreak

32.50

6

0

32.50

4

0

32.50

4

Erin Roof

Queen Of Spades

33.00

7-T

0

33.00

5

0

33.00

5

Sarah Jaycocks

You Betcha

33.50

9

0.4

33.90

6

0

33.90

6

Penelope Sachs

Hickory Ridge

34.00

10

0

34.00

7

0

34.00

7

Kristen Rozycki

Time Wise

31.00

3-T

4.4

35.40

8

0

35.40

8

Joshua Williams

Raja

38.50

14-T

0

38.50

10-T

0

38.50

9

Judy Shewmake

Mr. Bond

38.50

14-T

0

38.50

10-T

0

38.50

10

Courtney Ainsworth

Skyz The Limit

33.00

7-T

9.2

42.20

13

1

43.20

11

Katherine Elliott

Whiz Kidd

44.50

22

0.4

44.90

15

0

44.90

12

Jill Gill

Enchanting Melody

41.00

18

0

41.00

12

4

45.00

13

Mary McSweeney

Heroic Measures

44.00

21

0

44.00

14

4

48.00

14

Ashley Dalton

Rock Star

37.00

12

13.6

50.60

17

0

50.60

15

Nicole Tur

Eagan

40.00

16

11.6

51.60

18

0

51.60

16

Alexandra Glenn

Augustus The Roman

41.50

19

7.6

49.10

16

4

53.10

17

Erin Lynch

The Tempest

27.50

1

28

55.50

19

4

59.50

18

Elizabeth Jones

Metaman

56.50

25

8.4

64.90

20

12

76.90

19

Jennifer Merrick-Brooks

Let the River Run

34.50

11

46

80.50

21

4

84.50

20

Michael Hannick

Esprit

52.50

24

69.2

121.70

23

4

125.70

21

Clare VanderWoude

Diamont Brut

47.00

23

49.2

96.20

22

36

132.20

22

Jim Koktavy

Templar

38.00

13

0

38.00

9

E

E

E

Patricia Wheaton

Arrie

40.50

17

137

177.50

24

WD

WD

WD

Maura Tierney

Mulligan

42.00

20

E

E

E

E

E

E

Emily Hamel

Belek It Or Not

59.00

26

E

E

E

E

E

E

Open Young Horse Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Allison Springer

Folk Lore

27.50

1

0

27.50

1

0

27.50

1

Anne Kaufman

Whole Lotta Snickers

33.50

2

0

33.50

2

0

33.50

2

Linda Bammann

Solitare's Silver Lining

38.00

5

0

38.00

4

0

38.00

3

Allison Springer

Galatea H.

34.50

3

0

34.50

3

4

38.50

4

Cinda Williams

Tait

37.50

4

0.8

38.30

5

8

46.30

5

Melissa Miller

One Below Zero

46.00

6

4

50.00

6

4

54.00

6

Novice Rider (Aloha)

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Murphy Jones

BLACK ROCKET RAPPER

28.00

1

0

28.00

1

0

28.00

1

Amanda Teague

Princess grayce

29.50

2

0

29.50

2

0

29.50

2

Ashley Deboer

Lyric

30.00

3

0

30.00

3

0

30.00

3

Tera MacDonald

Audacious IV

31.50

4

0

31.50

4

0

31.50

4

Laura Holen

Mop 'N Go

32.50

5-T

0

32.50

5-T

0

32.50

5

Alison Bridenbaugh

Flash Jet

33.50

7

0

33.50

7

0

33.50

6

Katrina Fanning

Say It Again

34.00

8

0

34.00

8

0

34.00

7

Torey Phelps

Right On Red

34.50

9

0

34.50

9

0

34.50

8

Stephanie Bartley

Bubba Jones

35.00

10-T

0

35.00

10-T

0

35.00

9

Christine Davis

All That Jazz

35.00

10-T

0

35.00

10-T

0

35.00

10

Jill Wellman

Einstein

35.50

12

0

35.50

12

0

35.50

11

Rachel Holen

Frosty Blaze

36.00

13-T

0

36.00

13-T

0

36.00

12

Amanda Teague

Wild Wych Huckle Berry Finn

32.50

5-T

0

32.50

5-T

4

36.50

13

Ian Ahumada

Crafty Traveler

39.00

24

0

39.00

21

0

39.00

14

Jessica Turner

Pickup Stix

36.00

13-T

0

36.00

13-T

4

40.00

15

Alyssa Petko

Southern Ridge

36.00

13-T

0

36.00

13-T

4

40.00

16

Kathryn MeisterBraun

Ghirardelli

36.00

13-T

0

36.00

13-T

4

40.00

17

Lynn Cutschall

Omar

36.50

18

0

36.50

17

4

40.50

18

Erin Arnesen

Mya

37.00

19-T

0

37.00

18-T

4

41.00

19

Carrie Finno

Kaiden

44.50

25

0

44.50

22

0

44.50

20

Tera MacDonald

Safe Home

37.00

19-T

0

37.00

18-T

8

45.00

21

Katelyn Detore

Bar None Billie

37.50

21-T

22

59.50

23

0

59.50

22

Abigail Williams

Guess Again

38.50

23

0

38.50

20

R

R

R

Kari Wittmer

Indeed

37.50

21-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Susan Sucha Hull

2 Kool 4 School

36.00

13-T

E

E

E

E

E

E