Warwick Horse Trials
Warwick, Queensland, Australia
May 13 - 14, 2006

 

Class 1 : HORSELAND CICW***

#

Rider

Horse

NF

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

C

E

Err.

Avg %

Pen

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

299

Shane Rose

All Luck

AUS

76.09

73.04

-

74.57

38.20

1

0

0.8

12

0

51.00

1

300

Heath Ryan

Diablo Heart

AUS

69.13

60.87

-

65.00

52.50

4

0

9.6

0

0

62.10

2

289

Carlene Barton

Covers

NZL

59.57

51.74

-

55.66

66.50

13

0

4.4

4

0

74.90

3

298

Robert Palm

The Regulator

AUS

65.22

60.87

-

63.05

55.40

5

0

6

12

2

75.40

4

285

Blair Richardson

Moneystore Equity

NZL

64.35

58.70

-

61.53

57.70

7

0

15.6

4

1

78.30

5

291

Craig Barrett

Staccato

AUS

72.17

66.96

-

69.57

45.70

2

20

22

0

0

87.70

6

286

Shane Rose

Glenorchy Hope

AUS

50.00

48.26

-

49.13

76.30

16

0

11.2

4

0

91.50

7

284

Zack Wilson

Levi Red Jeans

AUS

52.17

55.65

-

53.91

69.10

14

0

28.8

0

0

97.90

8

287

Ryan Wood

Koyuna Azgard

AUS

63.91

56.52

-

60.22

59.70

8

20

15.6

8

0

103.30

9

288

Emma Armstrong

Voortrekker

AUS

66.96

63.91

-

65.44

51.80

3

40

24.8

0

0

116.60

10

290

Tom Lyttle

Moon Crazed

AUS

49.57

49.13

1

49.35

76.00

15

40

32

8

3

159.00

11

293

Cassia Montgomery

Foxdale Fever

AUS

61.74

55.22

1

58.48

62.30

10

20

48.8

28

9

168.10

12

283

Emma Mason

Mister Moss

AUS

60.87

57.39

-

59.13

61.30

9

E

0

0

E

296

Jessica Mitchell

Aec Storman

AUS

63.04

53.04

-

58.04

62.90

11

E

0

0

E

297

Lauren Schodel

Smooth Criminal

AUS

54.78

57.83

2

56.31

65.50

12

65

39.6

E

E

281

Kirsten Cargill

Dusky Sound

AUS

46.52

46.96

-

46.74

79.90

17

0

0

0

0

WD

294

Hamish Cargill

Sandhills Tiger

AUS

41.30

41.30

2

41.30

88.10

18

0

0

0

0

WD

295

Claudia Graham

Blazing Chief

AUS

66.52

57.39

-

61.96

57.10

6

0

0

0

0

WD

 

CLASS 2 : WARWICK DAILY NEWS CIC **

#

Rider

Horse

NF

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

C

SL

Err.

Avg %

Pen

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

309

Natalie Siiankoski

Kolora Stud Archie

AUS

59.58

61.25

0

60.42

59.40

11=

0

4

0

0

63.40

1

320

Stuart Tinney

Vettori

AUS

67.92

69.58

0

68.75

46.90

1

0

12.4

8

0

67.30

2

301

Niki Chapman

Ladybrook Remington

AUS

67.08

65.42

0

66.25

50.60

2

0

14.4

4

0

69.00

3

303

Stuart Tinney

Don Panache

AUS

60.42

69.17

0

64.80

52.80

3

0

12

4

2

70.80

4

310

Kevin Mcnab

Mr Walker

AUS

60.00

60.83

0

60.42

59.40

11=

0

6

8

0

73.40

5

308

Blair Richardson

Spend Up

NZL

55.42

60.83

0

58.13

62.80

17=

0

10

4

1

77.80

6

322

Emma Dougall

Dotcom

AUS

60.42

64.17

0

62.30

56.60

7

0

15.6

8

0

80.20

7

314

Jonathon Paget

Mercury

AUS

56.67

59.58

0

58.13

62.80

17=

0

13.2

8

0

84.00

8

306

Hamish Cargill

Snowprint

AUS

56.25

64.17

0

60.21

59.70

13

0

17.6

8

0

85.30

9

313

Anthony Cruickshank

Freestyler

AUS

59.58

62.92

0

61.25

58.10

8=

20

7.2

4

0

89.30

10

305

Shane Rose

Fasaadi

AUS

57.08

62.50

0

59.79

60.30

14

20

6

4

0

90.30

11

302

Christian Hopkins

Diamond B Crackerjack

AUS

51.25

55.42

0

53.34

70.00

21

0

21.2

0

0

91.20

12

304

Craig Barrett

Mystic Magic

AUS

59.58

67.08

0

63.33

55.00

5

20

16.8

0

0

91.80

13

317

Shane Rose

Statford Novalis

AUS

64.17

64.17

0

64.17

53.70

4

20

17.2

4

0

94.90

14

307

Marcia Williamson

Kalason

AUS

58.75

67.50

0

63.13

55.30

6

0

9.6

24

10

98.90

15

316

Christopher Burton

Hidden Agenda

AUS

59.17

59.17

0

59.17

61.20

16

40

20.4

20

0

141.60

16

311

Emma Mason

F1 Pharinelli

AUS

59.58

62.92

0

61.25

58.10

8=

40

47.6

8

0

153.70

17

319

Christian Hopkins

Hoodlum

AUS

57.08

57.08

0

57.08

64.40

19

40

62

4

0

170.40

18

312

Michelle Robson

Wp Flawless

AUS

58.75

60.00

0

59.38

60.90

15

E

0

0

E

318

Dominic Ingvall

William The Conquero

AUS

59.58

62.92

0

61.25

58.10

8=

E

0

0

E

321

Craig Barrett

Wendela Jamie

AUS

55.00

57.08

0

56.04

65.90

20

20

19.2

0

0

WD

 

CLASS 3 : UNIQUELY HORSETRALIAN CIC *

#

Rider

Horse

NF

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

C

SL

Err.

Avg %

Pen

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

270

Sam Lyle

Foxdale Illusion

AUS

63.33

62.86

0

63.10

55.40

2

0

2

0

0

57.40

1

267

Clara Palm

Bayard

AUS

59.52

60.95

0

60.24

59.60

7=

0

0.8

0

0

60.40

2

261

Claudia Graham

Sentry Vision

AUS

67.62

68.57

0

68.10

47.90

1

0

5.2

8

0

61.10

3

259

Stephanie Mckay

Swamp Rat

AUS

62.38

58.10

0

60.24

59.60

7=

0

0

4

0

63.60

4

271

Tom Doyle

Chironic High Noon

AUS

60.00

58.57

0

59.29

61.10

9

0

6

4

0

71.10

5

260

Carley-Marie Garside

Kinkade

AUS

53.33

54.29

0

53.81

69.30

19

0

3.6

4

0

76.90

6

268

Elizabeth Head

Tex Mex

AUS

53.81

51.90

0

52.86

70.70

20

0

0

8

0

78.70

7

253

Jonathan Paget

Kelecyn Stiff Drinks

AUS

60.95

60.48

1

60.72

58.90

4

0

7.2

16

0

82.10

8

273

Kate Kenny

Bentleigh Oliver

AUS

58.57

58.10

0

58.34

62.50

11=

0

0

24

0

86.50

9

272

Felicity Cribb

Banyula Brave

AUS

58.10

53.33

0

55.72

66.40

16

0

5.2

20

0

91.60

10

264

Hamish Cargill

Powderhound

AUS

60.48

60.48

0

60.48

59.30

5=

0

22

16

0

97.30

11

258

Megan Atkins

Kurrumba

AUS

57.14

53.33

0

55.24

67.10

17

0

14

16

1

98.10

12

262

Sandy Spencer

Tarthra Road

AUS

58.57

56.67

0

57.62

63.60

14

20

12.4

8

0

104.00

13

263

Cassia Montgomery

Arkie

AUS

61.90

59.05

0

60.48

59.30

5=

20

35.6

0

0

114.90

14

266

Timothy Williams

Glencoe Lost M'sock

AUS

58.10

57.62

0

57.86

63.20

13

40

16.4

8

2

129.60

15

277

Jonathon Paget

Kelecyn Regards

AUS

55.24

52.86

0

54.05

68.90

18

40

48.4

24

0

181.30

16

254

Tiffany Randell

Sir Gilliam

AUS

60.00

57.62

0

58.81

61.80

10

E

0

0

E

275

Kevin Mcnab

Hufflepuff

AUS

64.29

60.95

0

62.62

56.10

3

E

8

0

E

278

Tiffany Randell

Crystal Debris

AUS

56.67

58.10

0

57.39

63.90

15

RT

0

0

RT

257

Carlene Barton

Aph Coriolo

NZL

58.10

58.57

0

58.34

62.50

11=

20

18.8

WD

WD

 

CLASS 4 : GKA EQUESTRIAN ENTERPRISES CIC* JNR

#

Rider

Horse

NF

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

C

SL

Err.

Avg %

Pen

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

247

Dominic Ingvall

Kitara Mon Amigo

AUS

60.48

59.52

0

60.00

60.00

3

0

0

4

0

64.00

1

251

Calista Green

The Dream Machine

AUS

55.24

56.19

1

55.72

66.40

6

0

5.2

12

1

84.60

2

248

Kate Dickason

Feldale Billy

AUS

56.67

53.33

0

55.00

67.50

7

40

29.2

8

0

144.70

3

244

Fenella Neilsen

Majestic Towers

AUS

62.38

64.76

0

63.57

54.60

1

E

E

249

Alexandra O'connell

Mister Raffles

AUS

61.90

59.52

1

60.71

58.90

2

E

0

0

E

250

Jennifer Kinsella

Seamus Oreilly

AUS

59.05

55.24

0

57.15

64.30

5

E

8

0

E

245

Alli-Rose Wilson

Pastyme

AUS

60.95

57.14

0

59.05

61.40

4

RT

0

0

RT

 

CLASS 5A : LE BUILT PRE NOVICE A

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

C

SL

Err.

Avg %

Pen

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

199

Heath Ryan

Mystery Whisper

67.60

78.00

72.80

40.80

1

0

0

4

0

44.8

1

189

Melissa Hughes

Phantom Stealth

64.80

66.80

65.80

51.30

4

0

0.4

0

0

51.7

2

196

John Syme

K R Count Monte Cris

60.00

68.40

64.20

53.70

8

0

0

0

0

53.7

3

204

Kirstie Fossett

Country Princess

57.20

71.60

64.40

53.40

7

0

6

0

0

59.4

4

188

Kevin Mcnab

Divine Intervention

56.80

64.80

60.80

58.80

15=

0

1.6

0

0

60.4

5

212

Emma Mason

Hopetoun Avenue

57.20

63.20

60.20

59.70

17

0

0

4

0

63.7

6

191

Josie Frankland

Arabian Nights

55.60

62.80

59.20

61.20

18=

0

0

4

0

65.2

7

206

Kathryn Humphrey

Oxlea Aargo

60.80

60.80

60.80

58.80

15=

0

9.2

0

0

68.0

8

215

Kevin Mcnab

Kelecyn Chicago

58.80

70.40

64.60

53.10

6

0

8

8

0

69.1

9

210

Travis Templar

Jack Frost

51.20

61.60

56.40

65.40

21

0

2

4

0

71.4

10

187

Emma Dougall

Kelecyn Waterpistols

58.80

68.40

63.60

54.60

10

0

10.4

8

0

73.0

11

205

Darren Sander

Hv Nightcap

47.20

56.80

52.00

72.00

24

0

3.2

0

0

75.2

12

214

Stuart Tinney

Kinnordy Godehard

58.00

72.80

65.40

51.90

5

20

3.6

4

0

79.5

13

195

Leah Howarth

Kelecyn Villanto

59.60

68.40

64.00

54.00

9

20

8.4

0

0

82.4

14

193

Victor Nichols

Crestwood Manhattan

47.20

55.20

51.20

73.20

27

0

6

4

0

83.2

15

208

Carolyn Campbell

Roman Story

57.20

66.00

61.60

57.60

14

0

20.4

8

0

86.0

16

211

Simone Kann

Balmoral Sinatra

60.80

64.80

62.80

55.80

12=

20

15.2

4

0

95.0

17

201

Lance Plunkett

Mister Amalfi

46.80

56.40

51.60

72.60

26

0

13.2

12

0

97.8

18

200

Lynelle Miles

Stetson

43.60

51.60

47.60

78.60

28

0

12

8

0

98.6

19

198

Kimberley Banks

Major Page

46.80

56.80

51.80

72.30

25

0

10.8

16

0

99.1

20

192

Eleanor Osborne

Mighty High

57.60

69.20

63.40

54.90

11

40

27.6

0

0

122.5

21

213

Kate Kenny

Seal The Deal NZ

50.80

55.60

53.20

70.20

23

65

4

0

0

139.2

22

207

Mattea Bowman

Kelecyn Warrior

51.60

62.80

57.20

64.20

20

60

52

8

0

184.2

23

190

Emma Armstrong

Fairy Lights R

60.40

65.20

62.80

55.80

12=

0

0

E

194

Chris Gatti

Mucho Gusto

56.80

61.60

59.20

61.20

18=

0

0

E

203

Claudia Graham

Delta Majestic Flash

64.00

70.40

67.20

49.20

2

0

0

E

209

Heather Butterworth

Hillsend Pure Steel

54.40

54.00

54.20

68.70

22

0

0

E

202

Jessica Jenkins

Cassino Sovereign

66.80

67.20

67.00

49.50

3

0

0

RT

 

CLASS 5B : LE BUILT PRE NOVICE B

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

C

SL

Err.

Avg %

Pen

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

240

Kevin Mcnab

Belcam Caesar

66.80

68.80

0

67.80

48.30

1

0

0

4

0

52.30

1

224

Stuart Tinney

Conan The Barbarian

62.40

72.80

0

67.60

48.60

2=

0

0

4

0

52.60

2

235

Stuart Tinney

Worrego Winchester

63.20

66.00

0

64.60

53.10

5

0

0.8

0

0

53.90

3

239

Emma Mason

Angelina Ballerina

61.20

64.40

0

62.80

55.80

8

0

0

0

0

55.80

4

234

Darren Sander

Cushavon Dolly

63.20

64.40

0

63.80

54.30

6

0

0

4

0

58.30

5

228

Anthony Cruickshank

Carisbrooke Sirocco

64.80

58.00

0

61.40

57.90

9

0

0

4

0

61.90

6

231

Paul Mackie

Mitch

54.80

61.60

1

58.20

62.70

14

0

0

4

0

66.70

7

221

Georgia Rhodes

Guess

59.60

55.20

0

57.40

63.90

15

0

3.2

0

0

67.10

8

243

Travis Templar

Arlington Park Agass

58.00

60.40

0

59.20

61.20

13

0

9.6

0

0

70.80

9

229

Jade Wilson

Joules

54.40

56.40

0

55.40

66.90

18

0

0

8

0

74.90

10

238

Carolyn Campbell

Honest Indian

67.20

65.20

0

66.20

50.70

4

0

12.4

12

0

75.10

11

226

Jodie Robinson

Final Dare

52.00

53.60

1

52.80

70.80

22

0

9.6

4

0

84.40

12

232

Kimberley Banks

Money Page

61.60

60.40

0

61.00

58.50

10

0

22.4

4

0

84.90

13

223

Jacqueline Goodwin

Rush

66.00

60.80

0

63.40

54.90

7

0

26.8

4

0

85.70

14

218

Robyn Ball

Cavaliere Classic

56.40

57.20

0

56.80

64.80

16

0

9.2

12

0

86.00

15

217

Jessica Rosen

Flash 4 Cash

68.00

67.20

0

67.60

48.60

2=

20

14.4

4

0

87.00

16

219

Michelle Hasibar

Clayton

59.20

62.00

0

60.60

59.10

11

20

18.8

0

0

97.90

17

242

Emma Dougall

Kelecyn Quidditch

60.00

60.80

0

60.40

59.40

12

20

15.6

4

0

99.00

18

220

David Franklin

Can We Fix It

55.60

52.80

0

54.20

68.70

19

20

0

20

0

108.70

19

225

Tammy Walton

Mystical Beaujangles

52.00

54.00

0

53.00

70.50

21

E

0

0

E

241

Heather Butterworth

Stan The Man

56.80

54.40

1

55.60

66.60

17

E

0

0

E

222

Donna Jorgensen

De Marco

52.40

54.80

0

53.60

69.60

20

0

14.4

WD

0

WD

227

Sally Penwill

Hell Raiser

50.80

54.00

1

52.40

71.40

23

20

11.6

WD

0

WD

 

CLASS 6 : SCOTS PGC COLLEGE CNC* JNR PRE NOVICE

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

C

SL

Err.

Avg %

Pen

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

181

John Thomson

Roman Plains

52.40

59.60

0

56.00

66.00

9

0

0

0

0

66.00

1

176

Patricia Rothsey

Jarrett

61.60

58.40

0

60.00

60.00

5

0

0

8

0

68.00

2

175

Chloe Hughes

Temples

62.80

66.00

0

64.40

53.40

1

0

7.6

8

0

69.00

3

170

Daniel Pye

My Fatal Obsession

48.80

58.40

0

53.60

69.60

10

0

0

0

0

69.60

4

180

Belinda Templeton

Lochinvar Lad

55.20

61.60

0

58.40

62.40

6

0

0

8

0

70.40

5

183

Priscilla Welsh

Barachello

48.80

54.80

0

51.80

72.30

13

0

2.8

0

0

75.10

6

182

Gabrielle Brown

Tatiana Teen Girl

48.00

54.40

0

51.20

73.20

15

0

3.6

0

0

76.80

7

185

Elizma English

Barney Bee

58.00

62.80

0

60.40

59.40

4

20

6.8

0

0

86.20

8

172

Amelia Stuckey

Trailco Oilwells

48.40

55.20

0

51.80

72.30

12

0

10.4

4

0

86.70

9

178

Kate Andersen

Falcon Bonanza

49.60

54.00

1

51.80

72.30

14

0

11.2

8

3

94.50

10

184

Kate Niven

Reale D'or

57.20

64.00

0

60.60

59.10

3

20

9.2

12

0

100.30

11

169

Zoe Saxby

Mighty Play

50.00

56.80

0

53.40

69.90

11

20

4

8

0

101.90

12

174

Helen Goddard

Kilburi Clarence

55.20

58.00

0

56.60

65.10

7

20

14

4

0

103.10

13

186

Zoe Saxby

Marine Park Darcy

44.80

51.20

0

48.00

78.00

16

20

0.8

16

7

121.80

14

179

Ayla Mcintyre

Oakwood Barton

56.40

56.00

0

56.20

65.70

8

60

5.2

16

6

152.90

15

173

Anna Stefan

Akuna Matata

58.80

65.20

0

62.00

57.00

2

E

0

0

E

  

CLASS 7a : SADDLERY SALES CNC PRELIMINARY A

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

C

SL

Err.

Avg %

Pen

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

59

Harvey Besley

Valen Star

66.80

72.80

0

69.80

45.3

1

0

0

45.3

1

12

0

57.30

1

58

Simone Kann

Phoenix Rising

58.80

62.40

0

60.60

59.1

5

0

1.2

60.3

5

0

0

60.30

2

40

Felicity Cribb

Little Pearl

54.40

65.20

1

59.80

60.3

10

0

0.8

61.1

6

0

0

61.10

3

53

Dominic Schramm

Gift Of The Gab

58.80

61.20

0

60.00

60.0

8

0

0

60.0

3

4

0

64.00

4

57

Hannah Jorgensen

Grandiloquent

57.20

62.80

0

60.00

60.0

9

0

0

60.0

4

4

0

64.00

5

38

Tom Doyle

Chironic Clements

57.60

60.80

0

59.20

61.2

11

0

0

61.2

7

4

0

65.20

6

43

Sarah Corr

Cushavon Red Hugh

54.80

65.60

1

60.20

59.7

7

0

4.4

64.1

9

4

0

68.10

7

62

Sean Corr

Cushavon Precision F

58.40

59.20

0

58.80

61.8

12

0

0

61.8

8

8

6

75.80

8

60

Yoie Croese

Donegals Pride

51.60

57.20

0

54.40

68.4

18

0

3.6

72.0

11

4

0

76.00

9

39

Zack Wilson

Audious Lad

56.40

58.00

0

57.20

64.2

15

0

4

68.2

10

8

0

76.20

10

51

Raewyn Chiplin

Yarrols Amanda

48.80

54.00

0

51.40

72.9

22

0

1.2

74.1

12

4

0

78.10

11

56

Alexander Macintosh

Nullabor Tiny

45.20

53.20

0

49.20

76.2

23

0

4

80.2

13

4

0

84.20

12

50

Jo-Anne Williams

Jurara Gorgeous

51.60

55.60

0

53.60

69.6

19

0

14

83.6

15

4

0

87.60

13

44

Tessa Merson

Southland

59.20

66.80

0

63.00

55.5

4

20

8

83.5

14

8

0

91.50

14

55

Phillippa Fleming

Noble Dawn

55.60

62.00

0

58.80

61.8

13

20

25.2

107.0

17

8

1

116.00

15

46

Tim Williams

Carisbrooke Royal Di

52.40

54.80

0

53.60

69.6

20

20

15.6

105.2

16

16

0

121.20

16

54

John Biggs

Gidyea

55.20

56.80

0

56.00

66.0

17

20

26.8

112.8

18

8

5

125.80

17

42

Tegan Niven

Balmoral Rodney

55.20

58.00

0

56.60

65.1

16

60

0

125.1

20

4

0

129.10

18

49

Helen Beardmore

Woolley Woolburg

49.60

56.00

0

52.80

70.8

21

20

30.4

121.2

19

20

0

141.20

19

47

Sasha Ulasoski

Hp Landino

58.40

68.40

0

63.40

54.9

3

40

44.4

139.3

22

16

13

168.30

20

41

Donna Jorgensen

Versace

59.60

68.40

0

64.00

54.0

2

60

18.4

132.4

21

0

0

132.40

WD

45

Debbie Kopp

Ok Sam

54.00

63.60

0

58.80

61.8

14

E

0

E

0

0

E

48

John Mills

Kilburi Cola

55.60

65.20

0

60.40

59.4

6

0

0

59.4

2

E

E

52

Xanthe Ballinger

Chanrossa

46.80

51.20

0

49.00

76.5

24

RT

0

RT

0

0

RT

 

CLASS 7b : SADDLERY SALES CNC PRELIMINARY B

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

C

SL

Err.

Avg %

Pen

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

69

Fiona Carlson

B. Astute Reaction

74.80

63.60

0

69.20

46.2

3

0

0

46.2

2

0

0

46.20

1

66

Claire Bondfield

Fine China

73.60

62.80

0

68.20

47.7

4

0

0

47.7

3

0

0

47.70

2

75

Lauren Schodel

Jinx

72.40

60.40

0

66.40

50.4

5

0

0

50.4

4

0

0

50.40

3

71

Lauren Schodel

Vet School Piper

74.80

56.00

0

65.40

51.9

6

0

0

51.9

5

0

0

51.90

4

85

Stephanie Mckay

Grande Arrow

76.80

63.60

0

70.20

44.7

2

0

0

44.7

1

8

0

52.70

5

68

Rebecca Pascoe

Clancy

67.60

58.80

0

63.20

55.2

8

0

0

55.2

7

0

0

55.20

6

84

Simone Mccolgan

Deo Juvante

64.40

59.60

0

62.00

57.0

12

0

0

57.0

8

0

0

57.00

7

67

Evan Skeels

Bentley

70.00

54.40

0

62.20

56.7

10

0

1.2

57.9

10

4

0

61.90

8

82

Rebecca Welsh

Fire 'N' Ice

70.80

58.40

0

64.60

53.1

7

0

1.2

54.3

6

8

0

62.30

9

80

Tegan Dennien

Macquarie

64.80

56.40

0

60.60

59.1

15

0

2.4

61.5

11

4

0

65.50

10

79

Megan Drennan

Little Big Hawk

65.20

58.00

0

61.60

57.6

13

0

0

57.6

9

8

0

65.60

11

83

Kevin Mcnab

Kinnordy Galera

60.00

55.20

0

57.60

63.6

19

0

7.2

70.8

12

0

0

70.80

12

64

Pip Branfield

Netto

65.20

55.20

0

60.20

59.7

16

0

15.2

74.9

14

0

0

74.90

13

78

Liz Chamberlain

Oscar

60.00

48.80

0

54.40

68.4

21

0

5.2

73.6

13

4

0

77.60

14

81

Zack Wilson

Nobal Mosses

64.00

51.60

0

57.80

63.3

18

20

2.4

85.7

15

0

0

85.70

15

86

Cassandra Oppermann

Kwila's Glory

63.20

54.40

0

58.80

61.8

17

20

8.8

90.6

16

0

0

90.60

16

73

Georgia Andersen

Gka Cherry Advocaat

68.00

58.40

0

63.20

55.2

9

60

15.6

130.8

17

4

0

134.80

17

87

Timothy Williams

Southern X Hallmark

65.60

56.80

0

61.20

58.2

14

20

60.8

139.0

18

4

0

143.00

18

70

Georgina Birrell

Spike

-

-

E

0

0

0

E

0

0

E

72

Vanessa Craig

VR Alfie

61.60

51.20

0

56.40

65.4

20

E

0

E

0

0

E

74

Kellie Avison

Belcam Gallion

67.20

57.20

0

62.20

56.7

11

RT

0

RT

0

0

RT

77

Lindal Binch

Joalah Jag

82.00

70.40

0

76.20

35.7

1

E

0

E

0

0

E

88

Josie Frankland

Amen Our Wray

58.00

49.60

0

53.80

69.3

22

E

0

E

0

0

E

 

CLASS 8a : HORSELAND TOOWOOMBA CNC JNR PRELIM

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

C

Err.

Avg %

Pen

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

9

Sian Howard

Kamilaroi Texan

66.00

0

66.00

51.0

1=

0

0

51.00

1

0

0

51.00

1

13

Maddie Davies

Hewlan Heights

60.80

0

60.80

58.8

5=

0

0

58.80

2

4

0

62.80

2

7

Bonnie Price

Rr Coppergate

58.80

0

58.80

61.8

9

0

1.2

63.00

3

0

0

63.00

3

6

Tamara Bondfield

Gold Edition

62.80

0

62.80

55.8

4

0

13.2

69.00

4

4

0

73.00

4

17

Kate Niven

Missouri Boy

60.00

0

60.00

60.0

7=

0

16

76.00

6

0

0

76.00

5

16

Sarah Stewart

Fonteyn Lass

55.60

0

55.60

66.6

15=

0

8.8

75.40

5

4

0

79.40

6

2

Lyndsay Thompson

Astero Boy

55.60

0

55.60

66.6

15-

0

8.8

75.40

8

4

6

85.40

7

5

Sophie Matterson

Presidential

60.80

0

60.80

58.8

5=

20

4.8

83.60

7

4

0

87.60

8

18

Thomas Morgan

Fraggle Rock

60.00

0

60.00

60.0

7=

20

27.2

107.20

9

0

0

107.20

9

8

Soigne Jackson

Vinnie

56.00

0

56.00

66.0

14

40

18

124.00

10

0

0

124.00

10

10

Casey O'Neill

Wingardium Leviosa

48.40

0

48.40

77.4

17

40

15.2

132.60

11

0

0

132.60

11

1

Madeline Wilson

Our Fun

58.40

0

58.40

62.4

10

E

0

E

0

0

E

3

Diana Bruce

Mr Softee

58.00

0

58.00

63.0

11

E

0

E

0

0

E

4

Emma Howard

Minmi Girl

56.80

0

56.80

64.8

12

RT

0

RT

0

0

RT

11

Jessica Hawker

Pebbles

56.40

0

56.40

65.4

13

E

0

E

0

0

E

12

Chelsea Salisbury

Celestial Dancer

65.60

0

65.60

51.6

3

E

0

E

0

0

E

15

Michelle De Waal

Bay Zephyr

66.00

0

66.00

51.0

1=

E

0

E

0

0

E

 

CLASS 8b : HORSELAND TOOWOOMBA CNC JNR PRELIM

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

C

Err.

Avg %

Pen

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

33

Catherine Neal

Glannagh Beesknees

64.8

0

64.80

52.8

1

0

0

52.80

1

0

0

52.80

1

20

Emma Pettit

The Baron

63.6

0

63.60

54.6

2

0

0

54.60

2

0

0

54.60

2

34

Fenella Neilsen

Rouge Lavigne

60.8

0

60.80

58.8

8=

0

0

58.80

3

0

0

58.80

3

23

Kelsey Robertson

Majestic Crusader

58.8

0

58.80

61.8

12=

0

0

61.80

4

0

0

61.80

4

27

John Thomson

Liberty Mac

61.2

0

61.20

58.2

6=

0

1.6

62.80

9

4

0

63.80

5

19

Gabrielle Brown

Hellenger

59.2

0

59.20

61.2

10=

0

6.4

67.60

5

0

0

67.60

6

32

Emily Langfeldt

Elsewhere's Sky High

61.2

0

61.20

58.2

6=

0

11.6

69.80

6

4

0

73.80

7

28

Rachel Mackey

Delaney's Choice

62.8

0

62.80

55.8

3

20

0

75.80

7

0

0

75.80

8

37

Sarah Wordsworth

Carnivale

47.2

0

47.20

79.2

19

0

0.8

80.00

8

4

0

84.00

9

26

Sandra Neal

Glannagh Boss

59.2

0

59.20

61.2

10=

20

6.4

87.60

10

0

0

87.60

10

35

Elizma English

Millenium Rose

52

0

52.00

72

16

20

0

92.00

11

0

0

92.00

11

21

Aaron Moyes

Noble Reward

53.2

0

53.20

70.2

15

20

4.8

95.00

12

8

0

103.00

12

30

Clive Hicks

Miss Classic

50.8

2

50.80

73.8

17

20

14

107.80

13

0

0

107.80

13

24

Alli-Rose Wilson

Yohan Lover

61.6

0

61.60

57.6

4=

60

14

131.60

15

4

0

135.60

14

22

Hannah Walls

Mile High

49.2

0

49.20

76.2

18

40

12.4

128.60

14

8

0

136.60

15

25

Heidi Begg

Wambianna Rascal

61.6

0

61.60

57.6

4=

E

0

E

0

0

E

29

Emma Hielscher

Jacobin

60.8

1

60.80

58.8

8=

E

0

E

0

0

E

31

Emily Hargrove

Academic Exellence

54.8

0

54.80

67.8

14

E

0

E

0

0

E

36

Madeline Wilson

Cece Mascato

58.8

0

58.80

61.8

12=

60

14

135.8

16

E

E

 

CLASS 9a : GO VITA CNC INTRODUCTORY A

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

C

Err.

Avg %

Pen

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

122

Melissa Hughes

Cadence

70.4

0

70.40

44.4

2

0

0

44.4

1

0

0

44.40

1

137

Ryan Wood

Koyuna Toyboy

64.8

0

64.80

52.8

4

0

3.6

56.4

3

0

0

56.40

2

134

Jane Pollitt

Wrights Washington

62

0

62.00

57

6

0

0

57

4

0

0

57.00

3

145

Michelle Hasibar

Maks

63.6

0

63.60

54.6

5=

0

0

54.6

2

4

0

58.60

4

141

Jacqui Larson

Highpower Man

58.8

0

58.80

61.8

7

0

0

61.8

5

0

0

61.80

5

125

Sally Barker

Montpetier

57.2

0

57.20

64.2

10

0

0

64.2

6

0

0

64.20

6

130

Phillipa Thompson

Thrill Me

56.4

0

56.40

65.4

11

0

0

65.4

8

0

0

65.40

7

142

Naomi Brett

Salient Gay Girl

58

0

58.00

63

8

0

1.6

64.6

7

4

0

68.60

8

131

Kathy Humphrey

Don Castello

57.6

0

57.60

63.6

9

0

4

67.6

9

8

0

75.60

9

138

Dean Morris

Shadi

55.2

0

55.20

67.2

12

0

4

71.2

10

8

0

79.20

10

124

Raewyn Chiplin

Yarranoo Cobber

44.8

0

44.80

82.8

18=

0

1.2

84

11

4

0

88.00

11

135

Jessica Antonello

Studley Royal

44

0

44.00

84

20

0

8.4

92.4

13

0

0

92.40

12

136

Leanne Welsh

Zeena

66.8

0

66.80

49.8

3

20

21.2

91

12

4

0

95.00

13

123

Monique Searle

King Of Kings

54.4

0

54.40

68.4

13=

0

32

100.4

15

0

0

100.40

14

140

Nigel Bull

Blaze

42.8

0

42.80

85.8

21

20

0

105.8

17

8

0

113.80

15

126

Katie Weatherall

Pinot Noir

44.8

0

44.80

82.8

18=

40

11.2

134

18

12

6

152.00

16

128

Zoe Sullivan

Napelli

54.4

0

54.40

68.4

13=

80

38

186.4

20

20

16

222.40

17

129

Karen Steiner

Kinnordy Gobelin

54.4

0

54.40

68.4

13=

60

53.2

181.6

19

16

35

232.60

18

127

Amanda Haynes

Take A Gamble

42.4

0

42.40

86.4

22

E

0

E

0

0

E

133

Georgina Lloyd

Dare Too

54

0

54.00

69

16=

E

0

E

0

0

E

143

Adrienne Lavinia

Windsor

54

0

54.00

69

16=

E

0

E

0

0

E

144

Mark Lewis

Kramer

63.6

0

63.60

54.6

5=

0

40

94.6

14

E

E

139

Simone Kann

Mon Ami Scaramouche

71.6

0

71.60

42.6

1

60

0.8

103.4

16

WD

0

103.4

WD

 

CLASS 9b : GO VITA CNC INTRODUCTORY B

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

C

Err.

Avg %

Pen

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

160

Renee Cunningham

Quest For Fame

71.2

0

71.20

43.2

1

0

0

43.2

1

4

0

47.20

1

168

Ryan Wood

The Globe Trotter

64.4

0

32.20

53.4

7=

0

0.8

54.2

2

4

0

58.20

2

147

Linda Mcdonald

Mclaren

63.6

0

31.80

54.6

9

0

0

54.6

3

4

0

58.60

3

163

Trudy Freeman

Pocket Rocket

68.4

0

34.20

47.4

4

0

11.2

58.6

4

0

0

58.60

4

162

Anthony Stewart

Wenona Gibson

60.4

0

30.20

59.4

13

0

7.2

66.6

5

0

0

66.60

5

151

Kerryn Anderson

Gwydir

65.2

0

32.60

52.2

5

0

19.2

71.4

6

0

0

71.40

6

164

David Franklin

Dare Devil Dude

64.4

0

32.20

53.4

7=

0

21.2

74.6

7

0

0

74.60

7

157

Jodie Robinson

Formire

56.8

0

28.40

64.8

17

0

10

74.8

8

0

0

74.80

8

152

Michael Chamberlain

Sequel

62.4

0

31.20

56.4

11

20

0

76.4

9

0

0

76.40

9

155

John Healey

This Arvey

58.4

0

29.20

62.4

15=

20

0

82.4

10

0

0

82.40

10

153

Melanie Wilson

Spinney Harlequin

70.8

0

35.40

43.8

2

20

25.2

89.0

11

4

0

93.00

11

149

Tracey Rogers

Charlie

59.6

0

29.80

60.6

14

0

34.8

95.4

13

0

0

95.40

12

150

Liz Bagley

Eddie

69.6

0

34.80

45.6

3

20

24.4

90.0

12

12

0

102.00

13

146

Gemma Wright

Handy Work

50.8

0

25.40

73.8

21

40

31.6

145.4

16

WD

0

145.40

WD

148

Tellisa Kearton

Red October

64.8

0

32.40

52.8

6

E

0

E

0

0

E

154

Wendy Hansen

Desert Diamond

54

0

27.00

69.0

19

20

19.6

108.6

15

E

156

Ken Ridley

Protocol

58.4

0

29.20

62.4

15=

E

0

E

0

0

E

158

David Dick

Phoenix

52.4

0

26.20

71.4

20

80

57.6

209.0

17

E

E

159

Sue Wilson

Hobbsy

63.2

1

31.60

55.2

10

0

48

103.2

14

E

E

161

Alex Turner

Mate

55.6

0

27.80

66.6

18

E

0

E

0

0

E

165

Myriam Kiesbye

Willy Wagtail

61.6

0

30.80

57.6

12

E

0

E

0

0

E

 

CLASS 10 : KJ & LA MADSEN EARTHMOVING - CNC JNR INTRODUCTORY

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

C

Err.

Avg %

Pen

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

113

Catherine Neal

Gerogery Cassidy

69.20

1

69.20

46.2

2

0

1.2

47.4

2

0

0

47.40

1

119

Tamara Bondfield

Oaklands Park Windch

69.60

0

69.60

45.6

1

0

0.4

46.0

1

4

0

50.00

2

111

Katie Acton

High Regency

63.20

0

63.20

55.2

9

0

0

55.2

4

4

0

59.20

3

91

Kayla Kolb

Penbayr Effie

59.20

0

59.20

61.2

11

0

0

61.2

6

0

0

61.20

4

116

Patricia Rothsey

Mp Lethal Weapon

64.80

0

64.80

52.8

5=

0

6.8

59.6

5

4

0

63.60

5

92

Zach Stanton

Spotty Boy

55.20

0

55.20

67.2

17

0

0

67.2

8

0

0

67.20

6

95

Alyce Lyon

Warplume

68.40

0

68.40

47.4

3

0

2

49.4

3

20

0

69.40

7

115

Kate Andersen

Gka Giorgio Armani

55.60

0

55.60

66.6

15=

0

0

66.6

7

4

0

70.60

8

108

Stephanie Vincent

Remington

50.80

1

50.80

73.8

26

0

0

73.8

11

0

0

73.80

9

89

Charlotte Baynham

Mack Your Day

54.40

0

54.40

68.4

19

0

0

68.4

10

8

0

76.40

10

93

Brogan Hunter

Belcam America

51.20

0

51.20

73.2

24=

0

4.4

77.6

12

0

0

77.60

11

110

Rochelle Aikenhead

Golden Oscar

48.40

0

48.40

77.4

29

0

2

79.4

14

0

0

79.40

12

104

Olivia Mcintyre

Carrisbrook Cruise

54.80

0

54.80

67.8

18

0

0

67.8

9

16

0

83.80

13

99

Jack Dear

Angels Fanfare

47.60

0

47.60

78.6

30

0

0

78.6

13

8

0

86.60

14

94

Alison Goddard

Kilburi Mambo

56.40

0

56.40

65.4

14

20

6.4

91.8

16

0

0

91.80

15

112

Stevie Fenna

Maximum Effect

54.00

0

54.00

69

20

20

0.4

89.4

15

4

0

93.40

16

103

Richard Lang

Kilburi Sheba

51.60

0

51.60

72.6

22=

20

2.8

95.4

18

0

0

95.40

17

102

Chelsea Higgins

Kh Black Magic

63.60

0

63.60

54.6

8

20

19.2

93.8

17

4

0

97.80

18

98

Isabel English

Candy Floss

51.20

0

51.20

73.2

24=

20

23.2

116.4

19

0

0

116.40

19

101

Melinda Williams

Jurara Moet

57.20

0

57.20

64.2

12

20

42.8

127.0

20

0

0

127.00

20

90

Michelle Kensington

Pippi

55.60

0

55.60

66.6

15=

E

0

E

0

0

E

96

Kate Galloway

Canopy Grove Bit Of

64.00

0

64.00

54

7

E

0

E

0

0

E

97

Harriet Mortlock

Kelecyn Tomassi

51.60

0

51.60

72.6

22=

60

24

156.6

21

E

100

Lucy Mortlock

Major Dundee

49.20

0

49.20

76.2

27

E

0

E

0

0

E

105

Leonie Pettit

Stranraer Rambling

62.00

0

62.00

57

10

RT

0

RT

0

0

RT

107

David James

Bookra Starlight Exp

48.80

1

48.80

76.8

28

E

0

E

0

0

E

109

Matilda Mills

Work-A-Bee

47.20

0

47.20

79.2

31

E

0

E

0

0

E

117

Kyla Reid

Ribbleton Ameretto

64.80

0

64.80

52.8

5=

E

0

E

0

0

E

118

Rachael Newitt

Desert Road

53.60

0

53.60

69.6

21

E

0

E

0

0

E

120

Caleb Mills

Rinso

56.80

0

56.80

64.8

13

E

0

E

0

0

E

121

Emma Whear

Kilburi Sheriff

65.60

0

65.60

51.6

4

E

0

E

0

0

E