Waredaca Horse Trials
Laytonsville, MD (Area II)
October 24 - 25, 2009

 

Intermediate/Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Phillip Dutton

Wild Tiger

29.3

2

0

0

29.3

2

0

0

29.3

1

Skyeler Icke

Tika

28.6

1

4

0

32.6

3

0

0

32.6

2

Sarah Cousins

Troy

33.1

4

0

0

33.1

3

0

0

33.1

3

Courtney Cooper

Who's a Star

37.6

7

4

0

41.6

5

0

5.2

46.8

4

Ryann Quigley

Resolute

36.9

6

4

7

47.9

7

0

0

47.9

5

Jennifer Simmons

J.B.'s Star

29.7

3

0

0

29.7

2

0

18.8

48.5

6

Kelsey Wilkins

Madeira

42.4

9

4

0

46.4

6

0

10.8

57.2

7

Lucia Strini

Liste De Folie

38.3

8

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Stephanie Sills

Blue Cliff

34.1

5

1003

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Arden Wildasin

Mandar

31.3

1

0

0

31.3

1

0

8

39.3

1

Jessica Brumfield

River Radiance

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

2

0

11.2

45.4

2

Kevin Smith

Tintin

39.6

6

20

0

59.6

8

0

3.6

63.2

3

Ryann Quigley

Ardfield Rover

46.3

9

4

0

50.3

7

0

14

64.3

4

Emily Van Gemeren

Berkeley II

38.3

5

0

0

38.3

5

20

11.6

69.9

5

Katie Harrell

Greenwood

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

4

80

E

E

E

Alexandra Miotla

The River Runs Gold

48.3

10

0

0

48.3

6

60

R

R

R

Charlotte Collis

Samson VIII

31.7

2

4

0

35.7

3

0

MR

MR

MR

Jamie Doolittle

Sportsfield Supersonic

42.9

7

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Michael Widmer

Jamal Shahr

43.8

8

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Doug Payne

Happy Valley

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Sarah Cousins

Yukon Denali

30.8

4

0

2

32.8

4

0

0

32.8

2

Mara Dean

Chequers Macon

24.6

1

0

8.4

24.6

1

0

0

33.0

3

Boyd Martin

Minataur de Passoir

30.4

3

0

0

30.4

2

4

0

34.4

4

Jamie Furtado

Come Out And Play

36.3

9

0

0

36.3

7

0

0

36.3

5

Will Coleman

Drummer's Call

33.8

8

0

7.2

33.8

5

0

0

41.0

6

Katie Willis

Grey Expectations

39.2

11-T

0

15.6

39.2

9

0

0

54.8

7

Melissa Hunsberger

Out Of Jazz

32.9

7

0

19.2

47.9

12

8

7

67.1

8

Phillip Dutton

This Is Houston

39.6

13

20

12.4

72.0

12

4

0

76.0

9

Susie Beale

Dash Go Bragh

47.1

15

0

17.2

59.1

13

12

0

76.3

10

Colleen Rutledge

Really Rosie

32.5

6

40

15.2

32.5

4

0

0

87.7

11

Kerry Blackmer

Case Closed II

37.9

10

40

28.4

37.9

8

0

0

106.3

12

Sally Shirley

Braveheart Romeo

39.2

11-T

0

E

E

E

1003

E

E

E

Rachel Dwyer

Catch A Star

31.3

5

0

E

E

E

999

E

E

E

Sarah Cousins

Joule

42.1

14

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Boyd Martin

Shatzi W

26.7

1

0

0

35.1

3

0

8.4

35.1

1

Phillip Dutton

Tickle Me

31.3

3

4

0

31.3

1

0

0

35.3

2

Erin Sylvester

No Boundries

32.9

6

4

0

36.9

7

0

0.4

37.3

3

Phillip Dutton

With Enthusiasm

35.0

8

4

0

38.6

4

0

3.6

42.6

4

Jennifer Simmons

Millenium Kiwi

36.3

10-T

0

0

36.3

5-T

0

7.2

43.5

5

Julia Wendell

Picante

40.4

13

8

0

48.4

12

0

6

54.4

6

Escipion Mendivil

Curtis

33.8

7

0

0

33.8

3

20

6

59.8

7

Susanna Holder

FDF Riverina

31.7

4

8

1

40.7

11

0

24.4

65.1

8

Pedro Gutierrez

Orujo de la galerna

35.4

9

4

0

39.4

10

20

15.2

74.6

9

Kevin Keane

Eclipse

36.3

10-T

0

0

36.3

5-T

20

20.4

76.7

10

Rachel Dwyer

Filou

32.5

5

4

2

38.5

8

20

24.4

82.9

11

Jane Sleeper

Willow

38.8

12

4

8

50.8

13

20

R

R

R

Sarah Cousins

Sylvester Z

30.0

2

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karen Schlingmann

Rokeby Road

29.6

1

0

0

29.6

1

0

10

39.6

1

Stephanie Cauffman

Touch Of The Blarney

37.1

6-T

4

0

41.1

3-T

0

0

41.1

2

Megan Pappler

Slush Fund

37.1

6-T

4

0

41.1

3-T

0

2.8

43.9

3

William Coleman

Obos O'Reilly

37.1

HC

0

0

37.1

HC

0

8

45.1

HC

Sheri Thornley

Toga

45.0

12

0

0

45.0

9

0

4.4

49.4

4

Helen Hayn

Aqua Tom

36.7

5

8

0

44.7

8

0

8.4

53.1

5

Beth Wheeler

Uncle Fred

36.3

3-T

0

0

36.3

2

0

16.8

53.1

6

Alexy Posner

Leap

40.4

9

4

0

44.4

7

0

14

58.4

7

Nancy Winning

Metropolitann

42.9

10

0

0

42.9

5

80

E

E

E

Katie Murphy

Grantley

39.2

8

4

0

43.2

6

60

E

E

E

Lara Miller

Foxy Cleopatra

55.4

13

12

8

75.4

11

100

E

E

E

Carrie Butler

Worth A Look

32.9

2

8

13

53.9

10

60

R

R

R

Lisa Reid

BFF In Disguise

43.8

11

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Abbie Golden

Phantom Pursuit

36.3

3-T

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Doug Payne

Charm

36.8

6-T

0

0

36.8

1

0

0

36.8

1

Donald G. Ruths Jr

Rommel

38.4

11

0

0

38.4

3

0

0

38.4

2

Doug Payne

Crown Talisman

39.0

12

0

0

39.0

4

0

0

39.0

3

Kristin Bachman

Lucky Little Spy

34.2

4

0

3.2

37.4

2

4

0

41.4

4

Gigi Carter

Inka Dinka Doo

42.1

14

0

0.4

42.5

5

0

0

42.5

5

Alexandra Tatham

My Security Blanket

36.8

6-T

0

10.8

47.6

6

4

0

51.6

6

Missy Ransehousen

Can Ya Dig It

41.6

13

0

20.8

62.4

9

4

0

66.4

7

Kelley Williams

Rumblin Storm

54.2

15

0

18

72.2

10

0

0

72.2

8

Benita Strini

Cavalier One To One

36.8

6-T

20

16

72.8

11

4

0

76.8

9

Allie Blyskal

Full Monty

27.4

2-T

20

4.4

51.8

7

0

WD

WD

WD

Christy Price

Victor

27.4

2-T

20

9.6

57.0

8

0

WD

WD

WD

Nina Holm

Havanna's Orphan Annie

36.3

5

20

33.2

89.5

12

0

WD

WD

WD

Phillip Dutton

Ularinka

24.2

1

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

Boyd Martin

DP Lidcombe

37.4

10

0

TE

TE

TE

4

TE

TE

TE

Liza Horan

Obama

36.8

6-T

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elizabeth Ricklefs

Ray

30.0

2

0

0.4

30.4

2

0

0

30.4

1

Phillip Dutton

Walkabout

31.6

3-T

0

0

31.6

3

0

0

31.6

2

Skyeler Icke

Argento

27.9

1

0

0

27.9

1

4

0

31.9

3

Doug Payne

Shining North Star

38.4

9

0

0

38.4

4

0

0

38.4

4

Tiffany Catledge

Windsor Station

31.6

3-T

0

10.4

42.0

6

0

0

42.0

5

Benita Strini

Cameron Creek

39.5

10

0

0.8

40.3

5

4

0

44.3

6

Colleen Rutledge

Annabelle Q

37.4

8

0

10

47.4

7

4

0

51.4

7

Boyd Martin

Legado de Rios

36.3

7

20

4.8

61.1

8

4

0

65.1

8

Catherine Hanagan

Phoenix Song

41.6

11

20

27.2

88.8

9

4

0

92.8

9

Jacqui Ross

Princess Willimina

50.0

12

40

11.2

101.2

10

0

0

101.2

10

Lindsay Nuttall

Taboo II

35.3

6

40

31.6

106.9

11

0

WD

WD

WD

Doug Payne

Armand

30.0

HC

0

TE

TE

HC

0

TE

TE

HC

Doug Payne

Frenhill Frolic

32.1

HC

0

TE

TE

HC

0

TE

TE

HC

Anna Schmitt

Liam 2

34.7

5

20

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Training Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Alexandra Tatham

Astaire To The Future

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

4

0

34.0

1

Tiffany Catledge

Double Rose

32.6

3

0

2.4

35.0

2

4

0

39.0

2

Jamie Furtado

Marley's Maxamillion

33.2

4

0

2

35.2

3

4

0

39.2

3

Phyllis Dawson

Drifter

35.8

6

0

9.6

45.4

4

0

0

45.4

4

Phillip Dutton

Count Tolstoy

45.8

14

0

1.2

47.0

5

12

0

59.0

5

Mardi Herman

Go Gilda

47.4

15

0

12

59.4

7

0

0

59.4

6

LeighAnn Farrar

Pico de Gallo

38.4

8

0

10

48.4

6

12

0

60.4

7

Tiffany Catledge

Chilkat

32.1

2

20

14.8

66.9

9

0

0

66.9

8

Phillip Dutton

Celtic Heritage

40.5

9

0

42.4

82.9

10

12

0

94.9

9

Jane Quilter

Elegante

42.6

11

20

22.4

85.0

11

4

17

106.0

10

Kathleen Carr

Olympic Task

43.2

12

20

0

63.2

8

0

WD

WD

WD

Kerry Blackmer

Slim Jim

43.7

13

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Tom Waters

Rhys

37.4

7

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Julia Wendell

Cyd Charisse

50.5

16

80

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Julie Case

Pippin

42.1

10

80

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Marie Treiber

Auntie's Echo

33.7

5

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Training Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Caitlin Silliman

Gabriella Rossellini

29.5

1

0

0.8

30.3

1

0

0

30.3

1

Ryan Wood

Puncheon Run

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

2

Courtney Cooper

Star Dazzler

34.2

6

0

0

34.2

3

8

0

42.2

3

Lee Lee Jones

Model Cadet

38.4

9

0

0

38.4

4

8

0

46.4

4

Emily Fogelberg

Quantum Meruit

39.0

10

0

1.2

40.2

5

12

0

52.2

5

Shannon Quigley

Don't Be Alarmed

48.4

15

0

0

48.4

6

4

0

52.4

6

Melissa Hunsberger

River Star

32.6

3-T

0

26

58.6

7

4

0

62.6

7

Olivia Loiacono

Borne Regal

43.7

13-T

0

20

63.7

8

4

0

67.7

8

Alexy Posner

Honorable Nation

39.5

11

20

15.6

75.1

9

0

0

75.1

9

Amanda Tamminga

Vernon Tiger

50.5

17

20

17.2

87.7

10

4

0

91.7

10

Eliza Herman

Passing

50.0

16

40

32.8

122.8

11

4

0

126.8

11

Glenda Player

PL Catnip

43.7

13-T

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Alexandra MacLeod

West Side Story

41.1

12

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Melissa Hunsberger

Nothing Stands in My Way

35.8

8

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Arden Wildasin

Watch Out

32.6

3-T

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Kristin Schlachter

Sambuca

34.7

7

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Boyd Martin

Luke Skywalker

33.2

5

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elyse DeVries

Time For One More

43.2

9-T

0

0

43.2

4-T

0

0.4

43.6

1

Meghan Avella

Fantanstick

43.2

9-T

0

0

43.2

4-T

0

2

45.2

2

Cairn Thompson

Miracle Dancer

41.6

5-T

4

0

45.6

6

0

0

45.6

3

Elizabeth Callahan

Balmoral

41.6

5-T

0

0

41.6

3

0

4.8

46.4

4

David Vos

Tangle Top

44.2

12

4

0

48.2

9

0

0

48.2

5

Jennifer Hoey

Harrison

41.6

5-T

8

0

49.6

11-T

0

1.2

50.8

6

Shannon Crocker

Truck By Lightning

41.1

3-T

0

0

41.1

2

0

14.4

55.5

7

Louise Foster

Along Came A Spyder

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

20

11.6

61.1

8

Raymond Carter

Borris Minor

41.1

3-T

8

0

49.1

10

0

14.4

63.5

9

Pam Milner

Jumpin John

41.6

5-T

4

4

49.6

11-T

0

22.8

72.4

10

Ashleigh McKown

In Full Swing

39.0

2

8

1

48.0

8

20

14.4

82.4

11

Curran Simpson

Idealized

44.7

13

1003

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Victoria Bendure

Cochise

43.7

11

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Leslie Frederick

Arnold the Terminator

47.9

15

0

0

47.9

7

0

TE

TE

TE

Jennifer Price

Valentino

45.8

14

12

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jenna Begbie

Ice Nine

33.7

3-T

0

0

33.7

2

0

1.6

35.3

1

Allison Gaskin

Minuteman

33.7

3-T

4

0

37.7

4

0

0

37.7

2

Sharon Ossi

Express Root

34.2

5-T

0

0

34.2

3

0

8.4

42.6

3

Barbara Werther

Stafford Place

34.2

5-T

4

0

38.2

6

0

4.8

43.0

4

David Pawlak

Dexter Wong

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

1

0

11.6

43.2

5

Lindsay Goodrich

Iris

42.1

14

0

0

42.1

10

0

5.2

47.3

6

Connor Husain

Folk Lore

40.0

12

8

0

48.0

13

0

0.4

48.4

7

Annelise Aurillo

Dante

37.4

8-T

12

0

49.4

14

0

0

49.4

8

Blaine Orris

Tully Cross Riley

46.8

17

0

0

46.8

12

0

3.6

50.4

9

Mara Seitel-Mellencamp

Knight's Ebony Rose

37.4

8-T

4

0

41.4

9

0

11.6

53.0

10

Mary Macklin

Mahogany Beauteo

35.8

7

4

0

39.8

7

20

2.4

62.2

11

Jenna Armitage

Capray

41.1

13

0

0

41.1

8

20

28.4

89.5

12

Abigail Wilson

Expresso

46.3

16

8

0

54.3

15

20

20.4

94.7

13

Demmi Hersh

Fuego

37.4

8-T

8

0

45.4

11

20

52.8

118.2

14

Jessica Ganske

Mandala

37.9

11

0

0

37.9

5

60

R

R

R

Cindy DePorter

Drop The Buck

43.7

15

12

4

59.7

16

0

WD

WD

WD

Nicholas Hansen

Grand Cru

29.0

1

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Novice Championship-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mackenzie Kurtz

Harry Houdini

23.7

1

0

0

23.7

1

0

0

23.7

1

Nicole Doolittle

Copper Delight

32.1

4

0

0

32.1

4

0

0

32.1

2

Anne Page

Fresh Raleigh

35.3

8

0

0

35.3

5

0

0

35.3

3

Marissa Hughes

Ode

32.6

5-T

4

0

36.6

6

0

0

36.6

4

Catherine Hanagan

Jersey

36.8

9

0

0

36.8

7

0

0

36.8

5

Savannah Fulton

FMF Lucinda II

37.9

10

0

0

37.9

8

0

0

37.9

6

Amanda Csoltko

Big Bad Tattoo

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

7

Zoe Jeka

Double Hierachy

33.7

7

4

6

43.7

10

0

1.2

44.9

8

Carly Easton

Cooperstown Caliber

41.6

13

12

4

57.6

11

0

0

57.6

9

Alyssa Ford

Upper Limit

31.6

3

0

0

31.6

3

60

5.2

96.8

10

Jessica Bimonte

Look At Me Now

32.6

5-T

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Katelyn Jackson

Rosenharley Romello

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

2

0

TE

TE

TE

Debra Crawford

A Little Tricky

39.0

11

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Championship-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Chris Hitchcock

Rahav

25.3

1

0

0

25.3

1

0

0

25.3

1

Beth Mueller

Rave Review

30.0

5

0

0

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

2

Cheryl Banks

Rush Hour

29.0

4

0

0

29.0

2

0

2.4

31.4

3

Liza Horan

Hastening Opal

31.6

6

0

0

31.6

4

0

0

31.6

4

Michelle Craig

Carmen

33.2

8

0

0

33.2

5

0

0

33.2

5

Nancy Seybold

Django

34.2

10

0

0

34.2

7

0

0

34.2

6

Tuuli Juurikkala

Crossroad

35.3

11

0

0

35.3

8

0

0

35.3

7

Madeleine Wickwire

Ripley'sBelieve It or Not

25.8

2

4

6

35.8

9-T

0

0

35.8

8

Gillian Clissold

Dirtbike

35.8

12

0

0

35.8

9-T

0

0

35.8

9

Elizabeth Billings

Gray Boy

36.3

13

0

0

36.3

11

0

0

36.3

10

Sarah Berhalter

Shadowfax

38.4

15

0

0

38.4

12

0

0

38.4

11

Trish Gordon

Ella GS

39.0

16

0

0

39.0

13

0

0

39.0

12

Carolyn Rutledge

Jackson

39.5

17-T

0

0

39.5

14

0

0

39.5

13

Autumn Rae

Raya del Sol

26.8

3

4

10

40.8

15

0

0

40.8

14

Jaye Younkers

Shamus Brown

41.1

20

0

0

41.1

16

0

0

41.1

15

Jessica Campisi

Bold Cherokee Ruler

37.4

14

4

0

41.4

17

0

0

41.4

16

Denise Connelly

Cat In The Hat

32.6

7

8

1

41.6

18

0

0

41.6

17

Lesley Collins

Springcroft Tia Maria

40.5

19

0

2

42.5

19

0

0

42.5

18

Barbara Herbs

Kintyre

42.6

22

0

0

42.6

20

0

0

42.6

19

Ryan Wood

Remi

44.2

23

0

0

44.2

21

0

0

44.2

20

Lora Kutteroff

Our Willow

42.1

21

4

19

65.1

22

0

0

65.1

21

Pamela Blumberg

Kodak

39.5

17-T

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Cathryn Lynch

Salt of the Earth

33.7

9

0

0

33.7

6

20

TE

TE

TE

Carol Danforth

Renaissance

TE

TE

12

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Novice Masters

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lourdes Peralta

Precious Gift

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

Lisa Warnock

Constant Sorrow

36.8

3-T

0

0

36.8

2

0

0

36.8

2

Sally Nunneley

Pellinore

35.3

2

4

0

39.3

3

0

0

39.3

3

Lisa Warnock

Hit and Run

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

4

0

0

39.5

4

Jean Gore

Faith ll

44.2

7

4

0

48.2

6

0

0

48.2

5

Fran Loftus

Pablo

36.8

3-T

4

18

58.8

7

80

9.6

148.4

6

Mini Gammell

Princess Buttercup

43.7

6

4

0

47.7

5

0

TE

TE

TE

Kim Parisan

Ben

51.1

8

8

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Natalie L'Heureux

Madox

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

1

Barbara Culbert

Custom Halo

33.7

4

0

0

33.7

3

0

0

33.7

2

Kaden Weaver

Canyonleigh Sirecho

35.3

5

0

0

35.3

4

0

0

35.3

3

Amy Foster

Sarabi Wasabi

37.4

8-T

0

0

37.4

6-T

0

0

37.4

4

Addie Thornley

Juice Box

37.4

8-T

0

0

37.4

6-T

0

0

37.4

5

Alexa Easton

Tiger Lily

32.6

3

4

0

36.6

5

0

1.6

38.2

6

Peter Adame

Tally

43.7

14

0

0

43.7

10

0

0

43.7

7

Benette Clinton

My Man Rugby

47.4

15

0

0

47.4

13

0

2

49.4

8

Christine Vitkus

Kentucky Bourbon

42.1

12

4

0

46.1

12

0

4

50.1

9

Leslie Page

Hero III

36.3

7

4

12

52.3

15

0

0

52.3

10

Mikki Kuchta

Hidden Agenda

36.8

HC

4

12

52.8

HC

0

0

52.8

HC

Eleanor Rawle

As You Wish WF

49.0

17

4

0

53.0

17

0

0

53.0

11

Caroline Minchew

Purr

51.6

18

0

0

51.6

14

0

5.2

56.8

12

Kendall Church

Casanova

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

20

11.2

60.2

13

Hannah Rosenberg

Taylor

41.6

11

4

0

45.6

11

20

0

65.6

14

Liz Schroeder

The Life of Riley

52.6

19

0

0

52.6

16

20

0.8

73.4

15

Polly Capansky

Kizzy

47.9

16

8

14

69.9

18

0

20.8

90.7

16

Kelsey Siegel

Wild About Harry

37.9

10

0

0

37.9

8

0

R

R

R

Madison Greif

Golden Opportunity

42.6

13

0

0

42.6

9

0

RF

RF

RF

Amy Brown

Mr Jingles

35.8

6

8

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Andi Lawrence

Kodiak's Moment

33.2

5

0

0

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

1

Lexi Steinhauer

The Counter Culture

29.5

2

4

0

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

2

Rachel Gross

Sgt. Pepper

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

0

8.4

36.8

3

Sara Tilley

Glacier Bay

35.3

7

0

0

35.3

5

0

1.6

36.9

4

Stephanie Shepherd

Cotcha Lookin

34.7

6

4

0

38.7

7

0

0

38.7

5

Kerrigan Gudger

Aledos Lucky Charm

35.8

8

0

0

35.8

6

0

3.6

39.4

6

Pat Martin

Dashing Jeeves

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

7

Meredith Kearney

Bob

41.1

12

4

0

45.1

10

0

0

45.1

8

Dailee Fagnant

Great Expectations

43.2

15

4

0

47.2

11

0

0.8

48.0

9

Denise Ford

Red Dirt Road

42.1

13-T

8

0

50.1

14

0

0

50.1

10

Jessica Yates

All Attitude

38.4

9

12

0

50.4

15

0

0

50.4

11

Victoria Castelivi-Nuckols

Simply Quiet

46.8

16

4

0

50.8

16

0

0

50.8

12

Lisa DeHart

Lookndownthebarrel

39.0

10

4

5

48.0

13

0

3.6

51.6

13

Audra Spouse

Peter Panther

42.1

13-T

0

0

42.1

9

20

0.4

62.5

14

Sarah Griffith

Hagrid II

32.6

4

0

0

32.6

2

20

10

62.6

15

Sierra Lindsey

Miette

47.4

17

0

0

47.4

12

40

24.8

112.2

16

Morgan McCue

Merlin's Midnight Magic

32.1

3

16

5

53.1

17

80

E

E

E

Jessica Keating

Divine Comedy

R

R

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Laura Pitts

Honestly So

27.9

2

0

0

27.9

2

0

0

27.9

1

Krista Harris

Getting Thru

30.0

4-T

0

0

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

2

Boyd Martin

Lillian Pink

30.5

6

0

0

30.5

4

0

0

30.5

3

Jennifer Brannigan

ZoomZoom

32.1

9-T

0

0

32.1

7

0

0

32.1

4

Lara Chance

Beat the Retreat

31.1

7

0

0

31.1

6

0

2.4

33.5

5

Sally Buchheister

Whispers

33.7

11

0

0

33.7

8

0

0

33.7

6

Christy Marion

Proof of Miracles

30.0

4-T

4

0

34.0

9

0

0

34.0

7

Glenda Player

PL Cha Cha

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

3

0

7.6

37.1

8

Sarah Mobius

Hot Tamale Train

38.4

15-T

0

0

38.4

13

0

0

38.4

9

Jennifer Brannigan

Diligence

34.7

12

4

0

38.7

14

0

0

38.7

10

Kelley Williams

Shazam

35.3

13

0

0

35.3

10

0

5.6

40.9

11

Filippa Boughton

Miss Golden Girl

32.1

9-T

4

0

36.1

12

0

5.2

41.3

12

Victoria Bendure

Irish

39.5

17-T

0

0

39.5

15

0

2.8

42.3

13

Julia Wendell

Two Terms

38.4

15-T

4

0

42.4

17

0

6

48.4

14

Erika M. Nesler

Deb's Delight

37.9

14

4

0

41.9

16

0

9.6

51.5

15

Molly Rosin

Beaujeste

25.3

1

0

0

25.3

1

20

10.8

56.1

16

Julia Withhoff

Phantom

42.6

19

0

0

42.6

18

20

14

76.6

17

Chrissy Resch

One More for the Road

46.3

21-T

4

0

50.3

19

20

9.2

79.5

18

Carrie Butler

Crime Wave

46.3

21-T

4

10

60.3

20

0

26.4

86.7

19

Katie Willis

Two T's

31.6

8

4

0

35.6

11

60

13.6

109.2

20

Caitrin O'Shea

Moonlit Sonata

44.7

20

12

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Gammon Nuckols

Dragon

39.5

17-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ryan Wood

Paprika

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

Katie Hasse

Prime Time

29.5

2-T

0

0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

Jennifer Brannigan

Chasing Rainbows

30.5

4

0

0

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

Kristina Southern

Matus

32.1

5-T

0

0

32.1

4

0

0

32.1

4

Boyd Martin

Charla

33.2

7-T

0

0

33.2

6-T

0

0

33.2

5

Asia Vedder

Diamond Lane

33.2

7-T

0

0

33.2

5-T

0

0

33.2

6

Kaity Taylor

Flash Tone

29.5

2-T

4

0

33.5

7

0

0.4

33.9

7

Debbie Welch

Bainne

35.3

10

0

0

35.3

8

0

0.8

36.1

8

Rachael Davis

Mr President

36.3

11

0

0

36.3

10

0

0

36.3

9

Jennifer Simmons

London Venture

32.1

5-T

4

0

36.1

9

0

1.2

37.3

10

Tracey Bienemann

Zara

39.5

13

0

0

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

11

Kelsey Wilkins

Cava

40.0

14

0

0

40.0

12

0

0

40.0

12

Mark Susol

Garland's Rose

42.6

17

4

0

46.6

13

0

0

46.6

13

Susie Beale

Daddy's Girl Go Bragh

40.5

15

8

0

48.5

15

0

2

50.5

14

Christy Marion

Monterey

41.1

16

4

19

64.1

19

0

0

64.1

15

Amanda Hansen

Impeccable

43.7

18

4

0

47.7

14

20

4

71.7

16

Kristen Burgers

Raconteur D

33.2

7-T

12

10

55.2

17

0

36

91.2

17

Glenda Player

PL Lucky Regina

39.0

12

4

19

62.0

18

20

19.2

101.2

18

Angela Bailey

Merrie Woode

52.1

19

0

0

52.1

16

100

E

E

E

 

Training/Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Emma Jones-Cesari

Tweedy Brown

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

1

0

10

41.6

1

Gillian Clissold

Motocross

45.8

5

0

0

45.8

4

0

0

45.8

2

Lindsay Berreth

Oh So Extreme

40.5

3

8

0

48.5

6

0

0

48.5

3

Piper Shepard

Redmond II

44.7

4

0

0

44.7

3

0

4

48.7

4

Amy Mullen

Quiet Move

46.3

6

0

0

46.3

5

0

2.8

49.1

5

Shannon O'Roark

Lucky Devil

30.5

1

4

0

34.5

2

20

12

66.5

6

Kristin Schlachter

Calippus

50.0

8

0

0

50.0

7

60

9.2

119.2

7

Hannah Ong

R. Huey

49.5

7

1003

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Justine Dutton

Maren

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

Kate Carey

Grubby Soldier

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

2

Maggie Dupler

Miss Julia

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

3

Colleen Rutledge

Dress Rehersal

30.5

4

0

0

30.5

4

4

0

34.5

4

Jennifer Beglane

Ms Aperitif

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

5

Elyse Gonyo

Glory Be

37.0

7-T

0

0

37.0

7-T

0

0

37.0

6

Lori Clement

Dare Me

38.5

9-T

0

0

38.5

9-T

0

0

38.5

7

Harmony Little

Devil's Chaos

41.0

11

0

0

41.0

11

0

0

41.0

8

Ryan Wood

Replica's Sword

49.0

14

0

0

49.0

14

0

0

49.0

9

Megan Grassett

Nadanother Bay

46.5

12

0

0

46.5

12

4

0

50.5

10

Marisa Picard

Augustus

47.0

13

0

0

47.0

13

0

WD

WD

WD

Jessica Patrick

Single Tree Dancing Dan

38.5

9-T

0

0

38.5

9-T

0

WD

WD

WD

Carolyn Hersh

Swan's Nobility

37.0

7-T

0

0

37.0

7-T

0

WD

WD

WD

Christy Price

Andor

31.5

5

0

0

31.5

5

0

WD

WD

WD

Demmi Hersh

Swan's Magic

49.5

15

0

0

49.5

15

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Beginner Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Julia Steinberg

Little Miss Sunshine

31.5

3-T

0

0

31.5

3-T

0

0

31.5

1

Julia Beamish

Queen of Phoeba

32.0

5-T

0

0

32.0

5-T

0

0

32.0

2

Helen Brettell

Marble Arch

32.0

5-T

0

0

32.0

5-T

0

0

32.0

3

Nancy Winning

Perennial

28.0

2

0

0

28.0

2

4

2

34.0

4

Liz Schroeder

High Altitude

37.0

11-T

0

0

37.0

11

0

0

37.0

5

Gammon Nuckols

Summerduck

38.5

13

0

0

38.5

12

0

0

38.5

6

Laura Beebe

Tuxedo n Tails

41.0

15-T

0

0

41.0

14-T

0

0

41.0

7

Jennifer Simmons

Itchy Garrett

42.0

17-T

0

0

42.0

16-T

0

0

42.0

8

Seth Beaver

Mr Cody Joe Step

42.0

17-T

0

0

42.0

16-T

0

0

42.0

9

Anna Schmid-Salisbury

The Sneak Attack

35.0

9

0

0

35.0

9

4

4

43.0

10

Christine Ehlers

Six Pack Sam

44.0

19

0

0

44.0

18

0

4

48.0

11

Cheryl Binswanger

Kool Beans

40.5

14

0

0

40.5

13

12

18

70.5

12

Tricia Tripp

Shenanigans

32.5

7

0

0

32.5

7

0

WD

WD

WD

Susan Lauffer

Bear With Me

41.0

15-T

0

0

41.0

14-T

0

WD

WD

WD

Rick Jacob

Mrs Bigelow

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

0

WD

WD

WD

Suzanne Musgrave

Argamak

31.5

3-T

0

0

31.5

3-T

0

WD

WD

WD

Abby Blackadder

McCord

36.5

10

0

0

36.5

10

0

WD

WD

WD

Sinead Halpin

White Gloves Adamus

33.5

8

0

0

33.5

8

0

WD

WD

WD

Kathy White

Narcos

37.0

11-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Beginner Novice-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Emily Widra

Daniel Boone

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

1

Kaylin Medlin

Watch-Me-Now

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

2

Caitlin Bryan

Woodlands Magic Cavalier

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

4

4

0

37.0

3

Grace Fulton

Zack-a-Rooni

35.0

6

0

0

35.0

6

4

0

39.0

4-T

Amy Berbert

Pierce

39.0

10-T

0

0

39.0

10-T

0

0

39.0

4-T

Leigh Oehrig

Lionheart

39.0

10-T

0

0

39.0

10-T

4

0

43.0

6

Laura Kiff

Sonny

41.0

12

0

0

41.0

12

0

8

49.0

7

Phoebe Hering

Vida

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

0

WD

WD

WD

Samantha Booth

Whatever It Takes

37.5

8-T

0

0

37.5

8-T

0

WD

WD

WD

Emily Dunn

Atticus

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

3

0

WD

WD

WD

Mica Kane

The Cobbler's Son

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

7

0

WD

WD

WD

Michelle Corbeille

Boo Radley

37.5

8-T

0

0

37.5

8-T

0

WD

WD

WD