EventingNews.com Results Archive

Home

Waredaca Horse Trials
Unity, MD (Area II)
October 24 - 28, 2007

Intermediate A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

183

Robber Baron

Sarah Cousins

37.6

8

0

0

37.6

7

0

0

37.6

1

175

Majestic Bear

Bonnie Mosser

29.7

1

4

0

33.7

3

0

4.4

38.1

2

189

Letida

Stephanie Baer

31.0

2

0

0

31

1

0

12

43.0

3

192

Corporate Revolt

Stacia Simpson

33.1

3

0

0

33.1

2

0

10.8

43.9

4

180

Sempre Fino

Charlotte Freeman

43.8

9=

0

0

43.8

9=

20

12

75.8

5

184

Lands' End

Sarah Murphy

43.8

9=

0

0

43.8

9=

20

19.2

83.0

6

176

Kestrel Key

Sarah Cousins

36.6

7

4

0

40.6

8

W

187

Braveheart

Karl Slezak

34.8

4

0

0

34.8

4

E

195

Redmond

Julia Wendell

35.9

5

0

0

35.9

5

R

196

Polar Storm

Katie Willis

36.2

6

0

0

36.2

6

W

 

Intemediate B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

209

Falcon Splash

Boyd Martin

32.1

2

0

0

32.1

1

0

3.6

35.7

1

205

Troy

Sarah Cousins

43.1

14

0

0

43.1

11

0

0

43.1

2

203

Lukipela

Boyd Martin

35.2

4

4

0

39.2

4

0

5.2

44.4

3

206

Baileywick

Boyd Martin

31.0

1

8

0

39

3

0

5.6

44.6

4

213

Renkum Diamond Jake

Robert Murphy

37.6

6

4

0

41.6

6

0

6

47.6

5

208

Gregory

Martha Griggs

40.0

10

0

0

40

5

0

8

48.0

6

200

Grazie

Rebekah Calder

42.4

12=

0

0

42.4

8=

0

8

50.4

7

216

Secret Heartthrob

Christine Grant

39.0

8=

4

0

43

10

0

9.6

52.6

8

218

Ignition

John Williams

39.0

8=

8

0

47

12

0

9.2

56.2

9

210

Ringmoylan

Jane Jennings

41.7

11

8

0

49.7

14

0

8.8

58.9

10

199

Paparazzi

Abby Blackadder

38.0

7

4

0

42

7

20

0

62.0

11

215

Snap Decision

Elizabeth Ricklefs

36.2

5

12

0

48.2

13

20

37.6

105.8

12

197

Be A Devil

Sarah Cousins

42.4

12=

0

0

42.4

8=

W

202

Scimitar

Samantha Allen

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

2

W

 

Intemediate C

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

222

Rafferty's Rules

Josh Barnacle

35.2

2

0

0

35.2

1

0

2

37.2

1

223

Carpe Diem

Dana Bivens

34.5

1

8

16

58.5

5

20

32.8

111.3

2

228

Stormin's Barbie

Alyssa Peterson

43.4

4

4

0

47.4

4

60

11.2

118.8

3

230

Halcyon Meadow's Canilla

Sarah Shearin

44.5

5

0

0

44.5

3

80

153.7

153.7

4

229

Port Authority

Steph Rhodes-Bosch

36.2

3

0

0

36.2

2

W

 

Open Prelim A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

1

Tell Me Why

Sarah Cousins

27.9

1

0

0

27.9

1

0

0

27.9

1

18

Hoover

Wendy Bebie

30.8

3

0

0

30.8

2

0

0

30.8

2

13

Carrig View

Phillip Dutton

37.5

9

0

0

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

3

3

Riddle Master

Rebecca Howard

35.0

6

4

0

39

5

0

0

39.0

4

15

Discover the Power

Keli Toth

39.2

11-T

0

0

39.2

6

0

0

39.2

5

10

Minataur de Passoir

Boyd Martin

35.4

7

4

0

39.4

7

0

0

39.4

6

9

Rhea

Sarah Cousins

34.6

5

8

0

42.6

11

0

0

42.6

7

17

Trivial Pursuit

Mollie Zobel

40.4

14

0

0

40.4

8

0

3.2

43.6

8

24

Oakley

Kimberly Keeton, DVM

40.8

15-T

4

0

44.8

13

0

0

44.8

9

23

Irish Jig

Brittany Meyer

37.9

10

8

0

45.9

14

0

0

45.9

10

7

Root Twenty Six

Sabrina Morris

42.9

19

4

0

46.9

15

0

0

46.9

11

22

Ziggy

Rachel Jurgens

40.8

15-T

8

0

48.8

18

0

0

48.8

12

5

Top Gun Princess

Courtney Cooper

39.2

11-T

4

0

43.2

12

0

9.6

52.8

13

8

Magic Man

Ashley Kehoe

34.2

4

8

0

42.2

10

20

7.6

69.8

14

21

Trial & Error

Toni Stambaugh

45.4

20

8

0

53.4

19

0

18

71.4

15

12

Maungatautari

Melissa Hunsberger

47.1

21

0

0

47.1

16

0

25.6

72.7

16

4

Mamz'elle de Dun

Karen O'Conner

29.6

2

4

0

33.6

3

40

17.6

91.2

17

2

Toga

Sheri Thornley

37.1

8

4

0

41.1

9

60

6.8

107.9

18

11

Sugar Magnolia

Kelly Adams

42.5

17-T

16

0

58.5

20

40

28

126.5

19

6

Wallenda

Kelli Temple

42.5

17-T

4

2

48.5

17

60

33.2

141.7

20

14

Connelly Road

Tim Bourke

40.0

13

E

E

 

Open Prelim B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

43

Remington XXV

Boyd Martin

33.8

3

4

0

37.8

5

0

0

37.8

1

48

Centerfield

Sarah Cousins

37.9

12-T

0

0

37.9

6

0

0

37.9

2

46

Caesar

Sally McKechnie

33.3

2

4

0

37.3

3

0

0.8

38.1

3

31

As You Wish IV

Francesca King

38.3

14

0

1

39.3

7

0

0

39.3

4

34

Salute The Truth

Steuart Pittman

43.3

21

4

0

47.3

15

0

0

47.3

5

42

Ardfield Rover

Kim Ziegler

35.0

4

12

0

47

13

0

1.6

48.6

6

41

Cool Connection

Heidi White Carty

39.2

15-T

8

0

47.2

14

0

2

49.2

7

30

Ganymedes

Phillip Dutton

37.9

12-T

12

0

49.9

17

0

0

49.9

8

47

Tonka Toyz

Larissa Barilar

37.5

10-T

0

0

37.5

4

0

13.2

50.7

9

29

Roll-x

James Alliston

37.5

10-T

20

0

57.5

20

0

0.4

57.9

10

35

Merrimac

Tracy McRae

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

20

7.2

59.7

11

38

Decorated

Christine Neubeiser

42.1

19

0

0

42.1

9

0

19.6

61.7

12

40

Noble Dunlavin

Rebecca Howard

37.1

9

0

0

37.1

2

60

17.6

114.7

13

36

Havasu Canyon

Courtney Cooper

35.8

6

8

0

43.8

10

65

78.8

187.6

14

37

Valentine

Kelli Temple

41.7

18

4

0

45.7

11

E

44

Leap of Faith

Amanda Schoemer

42.9

20

8

0

50.9

18

E

27

Crabtown

Elizabeth Ricklefs

36.7

7-T

4

0

40.7

8

TE

28

Illiad

Christine Grant

47.5

22

4

0

51.5

19

TE

33

Cavendish

Julia Wendell

36.7

7-T

0

10

46.7

12

R

32

Purr

Kaitlin Spurlock

35.4

5

12

0

47.4

16

WD

26

Kumar

Brittany Medeo

40.8

17

E

E

45

Mountain Conquest

Laura Ward

39.2

15-T

E

E

 

Prelim Rider

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

65

Ned Divine

Annie Strout

32.9

2

0

0

32.9

2

0

0

32.9

1

57

Maidwithability

Lisa P Holtz

33.8

3

0

0

33.8

3

0

0

33.8

2

73

Cat's Pajamas

Sara Lieser

38.8

7-T

0

0

38.8

4

0

2.4

41.2

3

61

Piko

Nancy Seybold

31.3

1

0

0

31.3

1

0

13.2

44.5

4

67

Shackelton

Joanne Gelarden

39.6

9-T

4

0

43.6

10

0

6

49.6

5

56

CopperDancer

Derek Alvey

42.9

15-T

8

0

50.9

15

0

0

50.9

6

62

Karma

Teresa Martinoli

39.6

9-T

12

0

51.6

16

0

2.4

54.0

7

71

Watch Kyrie's Legacy

Rachael Livermore

40.4

11

4

0

44.4

11

0

11.2

55.6

8

63

Case Closed II

Kerry Blackmer

38.8

7-T

4

0

42.8

8

20

0

62.8

9

69

Auntie's Echo

Marie Treiber

40.8

12

0

0

40.8

6

20

8.8

69.6

10

59

First Knight

Andrew Alvey

42.1

13

0

0

42.1

7

0

31.6

73.7

11

54

The Shaq Attack

Erica Davis

37.1

6

8

0

45.1

12

20

10

75.1

12

60

Calvin's Promise

Shelagh Davidson

42.5

14

4

0

46.5

13

20

10.8

77.3

13

64

Madeira

Kelsey Wilkins

35.4

4-T

8

0

43.4

9

20

31.6

95.0

14

53

Campino

Sarah Shepard Mobius

46.3

19

0

3

49.3

14

20

26

95.3

15

55

D'Artagnan XII

Jennifer Clover

35.4

4-T

4

0

39.4

5

80

27.2

146.6

16

66

Willie Make It

Stephanie Spiece

43.8

18

8

3

54.8

17

80

55.6

190.4

17

52

Stolen Goods

Mia Petersen

43.3

17

E

E

70

Zsa Zsa

Megan Eberly

42.9

15-T

E

E

49

Thomaston

Matthew Eliott

46.7

20

TE

TE

 

Novice Masters

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

161

Broadway

Katy Wilson

30.5

2-T

0

0

30.5

1-T

4

0

34.5

1

147

Sea Miss

Laura Beetle

30.5

2-T

0

0

30.5

1-T

8

1

39.5

2

157

Mister Biscuit

Byron Poindexter

36.3

6-T

0

0

36.3

4

4

0

40.3

3

162

Uptown Girl

Gail Winn

38.9

10

0

1.6

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

4

159

Galtee

Lisa Rice

30.0

1

0

4.8

34.8

3

4

3

41.8

5

145

Perfect Move

Anita Adams-Cook

34.2

4

0

4

38.2

6

4

0

42.2

6

158

Seattles Rugged Star

Debbie Powell

42.1

12

0

0

42.1

9

4

0

46.1

7

156

Poltergeist

Pam Parker

39.5

11

0

0.8

40.3

7

4

2

46.3

8

146

Under The Radar

Nanette Beatty-McArdle

36.3

6-T

0

8

44.3

10

4

0

48.3

9

160

Fleet Marauder

Sherry Stephenson

38.4

9

0

13.2

51.6

11

0

0

51.6

10

154

Smashing Pride

Ginny Nayden

37.4

8

0

0

37.4

5

8

10

55.4

11

149

Hanna

Neal Camens

35.5

5

20

4.4

59.9

12

0

0

59.9

12

 

Open Novice A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

82

Felix the Cat

Amy Knapp

35.3

2-T

0

0

35.3

1

0

0

35.3

1

101

Hulabaloo

Blair Miller

36.8

5-T

0

0

36.8

3-T

0

0

36.8

2

89

Beltane

Kerri Short

37.4

8-T

0

0

37.4

5

0

0.4

37.8

3

80

Harbour Pilot

Karen O'Connor

35.3

2-T

4

0

39.3

8

0

0

39.3

4

90

Cor Leonis

Charlotte Goodman

35.8

4

0

0

35.8

2

0

4

39.8

5

96

Morning Star

Lynn Symansky

41.1

16

0

0

41.1

10

0

0

41.1

6

100

Pounce

Rebekah Calder

40.0

15

0

0

40

9

0

1.6

41.6

7

97

Charlie Moloney

Julia Wendell

36.8

5-T

0

0

36.8

3-T

0

13.2

50.0

8

85

Miss Golden Girl

Filippa Boughton

38.4

12-T

0

0

38.4

7

20

0

58.4

9

99

Superstition

Teresa Martinoli

37.4

8-T

4

0

41.4

11

20

0

61.4

10

93

Daedalus

Phyllis Dawson

37.4

8-T

8

19

64.4

15

0

0

64.4

11

84

Miette

Jennifer Coniglio

39.9

14

4

0

43.9

12

20

9.2

73.1

12

98

Ardfield's Owl

Tara Ziegler

36.8

5-T

4

34

74.8

17

0

5.6

80.4

13

87

Pippin

Julie Case

38.4

12-T

8

0

46.4

14

40

16.4

102.8

14

91

RU II

Colin Davidson

43.7

17

12

14

69.7

16

20

14.8

104.5

15

81

For Pete's Sake

Sara Smallwood

29.5

1

8

8

45.5

13

TE

94

Taylor Made

Christi Meek

37.9

11

0

0

37.9

6

WD

 

Open Novice B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

104

Innocent Party

Rebecca Howard

22.1

1

4

0

26.1

1

0

0

26.1

1

120

As Good As It Gets

Michelle Stupay

32.6

3

0

0

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

2

105

Noteworthy

Amanda Caputo

28.9

2

4

0

32.9

3

0

0

32.9

3

118

Isabel

Kristin Bachman

34.2

7

0

0

34.2

4

0

3.6

37.8

4

103

Pedernales Cat

Julie Nelson

35.8

8

4

0

39.8

5

0

0

39.8

5

102

Enjoy the Journey

Catherine Grimes

40.0

12

0

0

40

6

0

0

40.0

6

106

Swift Illusion

Christine Ehlers

38.9

11

4

0

42.9

10

0

0

42.9

7

112

Rilla

Kim Ziegler

41.1

14

8

4

53.1

13

0

0

53.1

8

117

Shakedown Street

Natalie Hollis

33.2

4-T

8

0

41.2

7

0

15.2

56.4

9

111

Grubby Soldier

Jennifer Simmons

40.5

13

4

0

44.5

11

20

0

64.5

10

113

Parisian

Piper Shepard

33.2

4-T

4

5

42.2

8

20

19.2

81.4

11

108

Rip Roarnin Fun

Ashley Neuhof

38.4

10

4

0

42.4

9

0

41.2

83.6

12

107

Estralita

Dominique Del-Salto

51.6

15

16

19

86.6

14

20

10.4

117.0

13

115

Ashford

Trey DeRaimo

36.3

9

8

7

51.3

12

E

119

Antero

Katie Willis

33.7

6

E

E

 

Open Novice C

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

123

Casino

Mara Dean

25.3

1

0

0

25.3

1

0

0

25.3

1

130

Adam

Bebecca Braitling

29.5

2-T

4

0

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

2

134

Mystic Beacon

Kim Ziegler

34.2

7-T

0

0

34.2

4-T

0

0

34.2

4

136

Railroad Man Jim

Sally McKechnie

34.2

7-T

0

0

34.2

4-T

0

0

34.2

3

143

Rockfish Willy

Katherine Rizzo

34.2

7-T

0

0

34.2

4-T

0

0

34.2

5

137

Limerick

Clark Montgomery

30.5

4

4

0

34.5

7

0

0

34.5

6

139

Belacqua

Sarah Cousins

33.2

6

4

0

37.2

8

0

0

37.2

7

131

Thank the Bank

Erica Davis

35.8

13

4

0

39.8

10

0

0

39.8

8

126

Vanilla Ice

Megan Kapra

38.9

14

0

0

38.9

9

0

1.2

40.1

9

138

Chitchat

Kelli Temple

31.1

5

4

10

45.1

12

0

0

45.1

10

133

Amiet

Katherine Hawkins

34.7

10-T

12

0

46.7

14

0

0

46.7

11

142

Loki

Jeff Kibbe

41.1

15

0

0

41.1

11

0

7.2

48.3

12

129

Upper Limit

Melissa Hunsberger

34.7

10-T

4

12

50.7

15

0

2.4

53.1

13

128

No Doubt About It

Brittanie DiMichele

34.7

10-T

12

15

61.7

16

0

0

61.7

14

122

Roxie Hart

Loreen Kay

29.5

2-T

0

0

29.5

2

E

135

Sheezameadowmouse

Ashley Quinn

42.1

16

4

0

46.1

13

E

 

Novice Rider A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

166

Legacy

Kelly Beaver

28.4

2

0

0

28.4

2

0

1.2

29.6

1

172

Panache

Elizabeth Green

32.6

5

0

0

32.6

3

0

0

32.6

2

180

Liam

Anna Schmitt

31.6

4

0

2

33.6

5

0

0

33.6

3

177

In Sync

Barbara Miller

33.2

6

4

0

37.2

6

0

0

37.2

4

168

Lyric

Kate Carey

40.0

10

0

0

40

7

0

0

40.0

5

165

Raisin the Bar

Lexi Tocci

43.7

12

0

0

43.7

9

0

0

43.7

6

175

Madison

Ilka Matthes

36.8

8

8

1

45.8

10

0

0

45.8

7

170

Make Mine Blue

Jill Davis

28.9

3

4

0

32.9

4

20

0

52.9

8

178

Casino

Debbie Powell

48.4

13

8

0

56.4

12

0

0

56.4

9

171

Archie Man

Carter Gillespie

37.9

9

8

0

45.9

11

0

21.2

67.1

10

181

Pal Joey

Sonja Twiford

23.7

1

0

0

23.7

1

40

11.2

74.9

11

167

Sir Paddington

J Ashley Bruder

52.6

14

4

0

56.6

13

TE

179

Fern

Caroline Quanbeck

41.6

11

0

0

41.6

8

WD

173

Halls Harbor

Krista Grubb

34.2

7

TE

TE

 

Novice Rider B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

186

Douglas

Louise Foster

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

185

Divine Comedy

Maggie Deatrick

31.6

1

4

0

35.6

2

0

0

35.6

2

182

Touch Of The Blarney

Stephanie Cauffman

35.8

3-T

0

0

35.8

3

0

0

35.8

3

196

Roger Rabbit

Yvette Seger

35.8

3-T

4

0

39.8

4

0

0

39.8

4

188

Duncan Donuts

Lee Lee Jones

40.0

9

0

0

40

5

0

0

40.0

5

199

All to Myself

Angela Thomas

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

6

0

0

40.5

6

191

R. Huey

Hannah Ong

43.2

12-T

4

0

47.2

12

0

1.6

48.8

7

192

Its the Luck of the Irish

Blaine Orris

45.8

15

4

0

49.8

13

0

1.6

51.4

8

200

Sugar Cat Cody

Rebecca Goodman

46.8

16

0

0

46.8

11

0

5.6

52.4

9

184

Serious Freedom

Suzanne Garafalol

41.1

11

0

4

45.1

10

0

18.4

63.5

10

190

Moon Bar

Julie Nicely

43.2

12-T

0

0

43.2

7-T

20

2.4

65.6

11

187

Fort Monmouth

Lisa Glenn

35.8

3-T

8

0

43.8

9

0

24.4

68.2

12

195

Monocacy Gold

Kelsey Siegel

38.4

6-T

12

2

52.4

14

20

0

72.4

13

194

Statesmans Adriana

Megan Resch

43.2

12-T

0

0

43.2

7-T

20

10.8

74.0

14

198

Callie

Sandy Rybacki

38.9

8

E

E

189

Seneca

Mireille Meyerhoefer

52.6

17

TE

TE

197

True Blue Dawnderoo

Paula Siegel

38.4

6-T

WD

WD

 

Training Three Day Division A

#

Horse

Rider

1st Insp.

Dress

Dress

A

B

B

C

D

D

To Date

To Date

3rd Insp

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jumps

Time

Jumps

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

6

Paxton Abbey

Mary R Jordan

P

31.1

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

31.1

1

P

0

0

31.1

1

2

Carrabeg Journey

Lesley King

P

35.3

6

0

0

0

0

0

1.6

36.9

4

P

0

0

36.9

2

17

Lance

Rosella Hunter

P

29.5

1

0

0

0

0

0

3.6

33.1

2

P

4

0

37.1

3

13

Taylor's Cede

Sam Hellerman

P

35.8

8

0

0

0

0

0

0

35.8

3

P

8

0

43.8

4

16

Noblesse Oblige

Ashley Beheler

P

39.2

13=

0

0

1.6

0

0

1.6

42.4

6

P

4

0

46.4

5

4

Em A Pro

Carey A. Williams

P

41.8

15

0

0

0

0

0

1.6

43.4

7

P

4

0

47.4

6

8

Diamond Legacy

Melissa Fox

P

36.6

9

0

0

0

0

0

12

48.6

10

P

0

0

48.6

7

10

Journey Leader

Nancy Verzi

P

32.9

3

0

0

0

0

0

12.4

45.3

9

P

4

0

49.3

8

15

WOW!

Dorothy Smith

P

33.4

4

0

0

0

0

0

8.4

41.8

5

P

8

0

49.8

9

7

Corporate Storm

Erin Schumacher

P

35.5

7

0

0

0

0

0

25.6

61.1

11

P

4

0

65.1

10

3

High Powered

Carrie Dimon

P

37.1

10

0

0

0

0

20

10

67.1

12

P

0

0

67.1

11

11

Tejana

Lauren Hamilton

P

38.4

12

0

0

6.4

0

20

10.8

75.6

13

P

12

0

87.6

12

9

Benny Good Man

Hilary Mroz-Blythe

P

39.2

13=

0

0

0.8

0

40

22

102.0

14

P

8

0

110.0

13

12

Trilogy

Sandra Schwinzer

P

42.1

16

0

0

0

0

105

30.8

177.9

15

P

4

0

181.9

14

14

Bozo

Jacqui Ross

P

43.2

17

0

0

4.4

0

100

38.4

186.0

16

P

0

0

186.0

15

5

Lumpy

Daphne Soares

P

34.7

5

0

0

0

0

85

122.4

242.1

17

P

4

12

258.1

16

1

NV Shadowfax

Matt Langbehn

P

37.9

11

0

0

0

0

0

6.8

44.7

8

P

W

 

Training Three Day Division B

#

Horse

Rider

1st Insp.

Dress

Dress

A

B

B

C

D

D

To Date

To Date

3rd Insp

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jumps

Time

Jumps

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

27

California Dreamin'

Chaney Detmer-Lillard

P

31.1

1

0

0

0

0

0

1.2

32.3

1

P

8

0

40.3

1

24

Chequer

Stephanie Cauffman

P

31.6

3

0

0

0.8

0

0

4

36.4

2

P

4

0

40.4

2

31

BFF Savannah

Molly Curtiss

P

37.6

8=

0

0

0

0

0

0

37.6

3=

P

4

0

41.6

3

23

Olivia III

Allison Fairchild

P

31.3

2

0

0

4.8

0

0

6.8

42.9

6

P

0

0

42.9

4

32

First Night

Taylor Ludlam

P

38.4

13

0

0

0.8

0

0

5.2

44.4

7

P

0

0

44.4

5

26

Pop Star

Lizzie Snow

P

35.3

7

0

0

0.8

0

0

4.4

40.5

5

P

4

0

44.5

6

33

King Henry

Amy Mullen

P

37.6

8=

0

0

0

0

0

0

37.6

3=

P

8

0

45.6

7

28

Time For One More

Amy Wilkinson

P

38.7

14=

0

0

7.2

0

0

10.8

56.7

9

P

0

0

56.7

8

35

My Majestic Knight

Gabreille Shaw

P

44.7

18

0

0

2.4

0

0

0

47.1

8

P

12

0

59.1

9

20

Lune pilot

Veronica St.Maurice

P

33.7

4

0

0

10.4

0

0

14

58.1

10

P

4

0

62.1

10

34

Windbrook Sensotronic

Clare Green

P

42.9

17

0

0

0

0

0

20.4

63.3

11

P

0

0

63.3

11

22

Watch the Ruckus

Debra Crawford

P

40.0

16

0

0

7.2

0

0

17.6

64.8

12

P

4

0

68.8

12

18

Joy Ride

Retsy Holliday

P

37.9

10=

0

0

9.6

0

0

20.8

68.3

13=

P

4

0

72.3

13

29

Que the Villian

Caitlin Macauley

P

38.7

14=

0

0

4

0

20

10

72.7

15

P

0

0

72.7

14

21

Quick Draw McGraw

Molly Connell

P

37.9

10=

0

0

3.2

0

20

7.2

68.3

13=

P

8

0

76.3

15

25

Knight's Ebony Rose

Mara Seitel-Mellencamp

P

37.9

10=

0

0

4.8

0

20

11.6

74.3

16

P

4

0

78.3

16

30

Quiet Achiever

Amy Parlett

P

34.2

5

0

0

8.8

0

R

19

Stalking Man

Shelby Puricz

P

35.0

6

0

TE

 

Training Three Day Division C

#

Horse

Rider

1st Insp.

Dress

Dress

A

B

B

C

D

D

To Date

To Date

3rd Insp

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jumps

Time

Jumps

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

49

Southern Dancer

Karen Rubin

P

32.6

4

0

0

1.6

0

0

4

38.2

1

P

4

0

42.2

1

42

Unbelievable

Cindy Wood

P

35.0

6=

0

0

0

0

0

9.6

44.6

4

P

0

0

44.6

2

47

A Deck Above

Kristen Willie

P

37.6

11

0

0

2.4

0

0

2.4

42.4

2

P

4

0

46.4

3

44

Exodus

Sarah Finkel

P

32.4

3

0

0

3.2

0

0

7.2

42.8

3

P

4

0

46.8

4

52

Sassy J.R.

Laura Borger

P

37.9

12

0

0

0

0

0

14.4

52.3

5

P

0

0

52.3

5

39

Hot Brown

Pat Minter

P

35.0

6=

0

0

4.8

0

0

12.8

52.6

6

P

0

0

52.6

6

38

Zeke

Barbara Cohen-King

P

39.7

15=

0

0

4

0

0

15.6

59.3

7

P

4

0

63.3

7

48

Jaffa II

Corrie Makin

P

39.7

15=

0

0

9.6

0

0

23.6

72.9

10

P

4

0

76.9

8

37

Guinness

Jeff Meyers

P

43.2

18

0

0

3.2

0

0

26.8

73.2

11

P

4

0

77.2

9

53

Majority Rule

Sandra Schwinzer

P

35.0

6=

0

0

0

0

20

14.4

69.4

8

P

8

0

77.4

10

50

Royal Manhattan

Stacy Cahill

P

35.8

9=

0

0

4

0

20

12.4

72.2

9

P

8

0

80.2

11

40

Wade and Tay

Kimberly Keeton, DVM

P

31.1

2

0

0

0

0

40

10.4

81.5

13

P

4

0

85.5

12

46

Eve's Pride

Jessica Knecht

P

39.0

13

0

0

3.2

0

20

16

78.2

12

P

12

0

90.2

13

41

Buzz Lightyear II

Kelley Anderson

P

34.0

5

0

0

16

0

0

36.8

86.8

14

P

4

0

90.8

14

43

Candlewyck

Lara Geiger

P

39.5

14

0

0

6.4

0

40

30.8

116.7

15

P

4

13

133.7

15

51

Duke of Earl

Franz-Hahr Phillips

P

35.8

9=

0

0

8.8

0

E

36

Travis

Suzanne Lacy

P

30.8

1

0

TE

45

Burghley II

Carolyn Chapman

P

42.1

17

W

Home

Copyright © Red Bay Group, LLC