Waredaca Training Three Day Event
Laytonsville, MD (Area II)
October 21 - 24, 2009

 

Training Three Day Event - A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

D.C. McBroom

Twain

35.3

5

0

0.0

35.3

1

0

0

35.3

1

Stephen Fulton

Full Moon's Manila Bay

35.5

6

0

0.0

35.5

2

4

0

39.5

2

Dawn Evans Beach

Sudden Eclipse

37.4

8

0

0.0

37.4

4

4

0

41.4

3

Gammon Nuckols

Jessie Owens

36.1

7

0

7.6

43.7

7

0

0

43.7

4

Colleen Rutledge

Wizard of Win

33.7

2-T

0

3.2

36.9

3

12

1

49.9

5

Claire McElwain

Que Sera Sera

33.7

2-T

0

12.4

46.1

8

8

0

54.1

6

Tracy Tucker

Pali

41.6

11

0

8.4

50.0

9

4

7

61.0

7

Lysa Clemens

Boxing Day

34.2

4

20

13.2

67.4

11

4

0

71.4

8

Katherine Rizzo

Majestic Falcon

40.0

10

0

0.0

40.0

6

20

23

83.0

9

Maripeg Bruder

Trevor the 7th

47.1

12

80

30.4

157.5

12

0

0

157.5

10

Mindy Wyan

Taz

31.3

1

20

8.0

59.3

10

8

E

E

E

Beth Sokohl

Buckharo

38.7

9

0

0.0

38.7

5

4

E

E

E

 

Training Three Day Event - B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Carrie Meehan

Blue Devil

28.4

1

0

0.0

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

Rebecca von Schweinitz

Bombay Sapphire II

32.9

4-T

0

0.0

32.9

3

0

0

32.9

2

Melinda Maslin

Midnight Treasure

33.7

7

0

0.0

33.7

5

0

0

33.7

3

Kristen Parris

No Halo Here

30.0

2

0

0.0

30.0

2

4

0

34.0

4

Cody Armstrong

Yes,Can Do

33.2

6

0

0.0

33.2

4

8

0

41.2

5

Jaclyn Buseck

On Paul's Wings

32.9

4-T

0

11.2

44.1

7

0

0

44.1

6

Erika Gonzalez

Copper Dancer

32.6

3

0

4.0

36.6

6

8

0

44.6

7

Sarah Berhalter

S S Armani

36.3

8

20

5.6

61.9

10

0

0

61.9

8

Sarah Finkel

Deep Sea

41.1

12

0

18.8

59.9

9

4

0

63.9

9

Ashley Beheler

Noblese Oblige

36.6

9

20

10.8

67.4

11

0

0

67.4

10

Kristine Slovis

Athena

38.7

11

20

13.2

71.9

12

0

0

71.9

11

Jessica Duffy

Ironvine Balmoral

38.4

10

40

14.0

92.4

13

4

0

96.4

12

Stephanie Boudreau

Odin

42.6

13

0

11.2

53.8

8

24

20

97.8

13

 

Training Three Day Event - C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jamie Doolittle

A Dream Come True

38.7

6

0

0.0

38.7

3

0

0

38.7

1

Chase Beach

Lucky Bucky

40.3

8

0

0.0

40.3

5

0

0

40.3

2

Mary Ballew

General MacArthur

37.6

4

0

0.0

37.6

2

4

0

41.6

3

Clare Green

Windbrook Sensotronic

36.3

3

0

5.6

41.9

7

0

0

41.9

4

Jamie Merrill

Class Clown

38.9

7

0

0.0

38.9

4

4

0

42.9

5

Jackie McGuinness

Pepper

38.2

5

0

5.2

43.4

9

0

0

43.4

6

Shannon Barrett

Pedrotti

35.0

2

0

0.8

35.8

1

8

0

43.8

7

Savannah Fulton

Regal Wood

40.8

9

0

0.0

40.8

6

4

0

44.8

8

Cordielyn Goodrich

English Mist

43.2

12

0

5.6

48.8

11

0

0

48.8

9

Bridgette Kuchta

Confetti

42.6

11

0

2.4

45.0

10

4

0

49.0

10

Ellen Kettler

Ace of Spades

41.1

10

0

2.0

43.1

8

8

0

51.1

11

Bethany Myers

A Midday Star

34.7

1

0

102.4

137.1

12

0

0

137.1

12