Waredaca Horse Trials
Unity, MD
August 21 - 22, 2004

 

Open Intermediate A

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

5

My Boy Bobby

Jessica Kiener

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

0

5:42

0

29.5

1

21

Grand Slam

Karen O’Connor

32.5

6

0

0

32.5

4

0

5:55

0.8

33.3

2

17

Dunston’s Celtic

Donna Smith

31.5

4T

4

0

35.5

5

0

6:09

6.4

41.9

3

9

As You Like It

Sara Kozumplik

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

6

0

6:08

6

45.5

4

19

Jam

Bruce Davidson Sr

45.5

12

0

0

45.5

10

0

5:58

2

47.5

5

11

Regalia

Sara Smallwood

46.5

13

0

0

46.5

11

0

5:56

1.2

47.7

6

3

Percy

Buck Davidson

43.5

10T

0

0

43.5

7T

0

6:06

5.2

48.7

7

27

Gem Lion

Randy Ward

37.5

7

12

0

49.5

13

0

5:58

2

51.5

8

15

JJ

Stephen Bradley

40

9

4

0

44

9

0

6:14

8.4

52.4

9

13

I Love Lucy

Gayle Molander

27

1

0

1

28

1

0

6:59

26.4

54.4

10

25

Iona Grey

Pedro Gutierrez

43.5

10T

0

0

43.5

7T

0

6:27

15.6

59.1

11

33

King Morgan

Steve Turelli

56.5

16

0

1

57.5

15

0

6:00

2.8

60.3

12

23

ByeBye

Peter Blauner

47

14

4

15

66

16

0

5:46

0

66

13

1

As You Will

Marie Cohen

51.5

15

4

0

55.5

14

0

6:55

24.8

80.3

14

7

Redford

Clark Davis

30.5

3

12

5

47.5

12

W

W

29

Better I Do It

Abigail Lufkin

31.5

4T

0

0

31.5

3

W

W

Open Intermediate B

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

32

The Middle Man

Sara Kozumplik

32

1

0

0

32

1

0

5:49

0

32

1

4

Speed Racer

Peter Blauner

39

6

0

0

39

4

0

5:53

0

39

2

8

Ice Princess

Randy Ward

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

2

0

6:09

6.4

43.9

3

28

Aly Cat Two

Ashley Johnson

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

3

0

6:10

6.8

45.3

4

2

Beaufort

Emily Fogelberg

41

7

8

0

49

9T

0

5:58

2

51

5

22

Stina

Julia Briskin

44

11

8

0

52

12

0

6:32

15.6

67.6

6

14

Lady Dina

Carolyn Daughters

41.5

8

4

4

49.5

11

20

7:32

39.6

109.1

7

6

Flash Point

Duncan MacRae

45

12

4

0

49

9T

60

6:24

12.4

121.4

8

18

Ronaldo

Jamie Mitchell Striley

43.5

10

0

3

46.5

7T

65

6:26

13.2

124.7

9

30

Ayvric

Jessica Kiener

46.5

13

0

0

46.5

7T

60

6:49

22.4

128.9

10

16

Springcroft Cricket

Kathleen Dingus

36.5

2

24

19

79.5

13

W

W

24

Well Werth It

Sarah Connell

42

9

4

0

46

6

R

R

26

Ziggy

Clark Davis

37

3

4

2

43

5

W

W

Open Novice A

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

47

Cyrillic

Phyllis Dawson

28

1

0

2

30

1

0

5:08

0

30

1

37

Brightwood Braveheart

Rainey Andrews

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

2

0

4:50

0

33.5

2

41

Memorial Day

Charlotte Merle Smith

32

2

4

0

36

3

0

5:09

0

36

3

79

Kufta

Yvonne Lucas

37.5

6T

0

0

37.5

4

0

4:54

0

37.5

4

51

Lando Beo

Robert Murphy

38.5

8

0

0

38.5

6

0

5:17

0

38.5

5

77

Shamrock

Karen Conk

42

10T

0

0

42

7

0

5:11

0

42

6

35

Zeke

Carol Ann O’Connor

42.5

12T

0

0

42.5

8T

0

5:08

0

42.5

7

73

Skye’s The Limit

Barbara Strang

34

4

4

0

38

5

0

5:33

5.2

43.2

8

75

Gordonstown

Sarah Allen

43.5

14T

0

1

44.5

10

0

5:21

0.4

44.9

9

59

Mystic Dora

Stacey Simpson

43.5

14T

0

3

46.5

11

0

4:54

0

46.5

10

65

Shadowfax

Maria Owens

42.5

12T

4

1

47.5

12T

0

4:50

0

47.5

11

49

Hide and Seek

Colleen E. Rutledge

44

16

4

0

48

14

0

4:45

0

48

12

71

Whatsername

Sally Shirley

50

20

4

0

54

15

0

5;20

0

54

13

55

Scrap

Carolyn Blakey

47.5

17T

8

0

55.5

16

0

5:05

0

55.5

14

69

Dunlavin Pint

Sean McQuillan

34.5

5

8

0

42.5

8T

20

5:09

0

62.5

15

63

With a Little Luck

Cherie Gaebel

48.5

19

20

23

91.5

18

0

5:22

0.8

92.3

16

61

Fig Newton

Shannon O’Malley

47.5

17T

0

0

47.5

12T

60

6:17

22.8

130.3

17

45

Niyya

Sharon White

37.5

6T

16

15

68.5

17

60

5:46

10.4

138.9

18

39

Toga

Sheri Thornley

E

E

E

43

Williams

Tom Waters

42

10T

E

E

E

53

Ubiquitous

Maria Brazil

41.5

9

E

E

E

Open Novice B

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

36

Instigator

Kate Vosbury

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

4:55

0

29.5

1

72

Renkum Diamond Jake

Robert Murphy

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

2

0

4:54

0

37.5

2

52

Dun That

Joanna Bleakley

35.5

3

4

0

39.5

3T

0

4:56

0

39.5

3T

54

Zulla

Katy Carter

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

3T

0

4:56

0

39.5

3T

46

Diamond Junction

Jaye Younkers

40

10

0

0

40

5

0

4:56

0

40

5

40

Ally Oop

Chrissy Scudiero

40.5

11T

0

0

40.5

6

0

4:32

0

40.5

6

64

Sandara

Carey Knouff

42.5

16T

0

0

42.5

7T

0

5:14

0

42.5

7

66

Matapeake

Rainey Andrews

38.5

5T

4

0

42.5

7T

0

5:08

0

42.5

8

80

Custom Jewel

Lesley Collins

42.5

16T

0

0

42.5

7T

0

4:51

0

42.5

9

76

Leto Atreides

Gary Maholic

38.5

5T

4

0

42.5

7T

0

4:32

0

42.5

10

60

Black Slacks

Jessica Randell

43.5

18T

0

0

43.5

11T

0

4:41

0

43.5

11

56

Southern Sage

Jenina Segale

41

13T

4

0

45

13T

0

5:04

0

45

12

70

Fair and Square

Anna Miller

45

21

0

0

45

13T

0

5:03

0

45

13

78

Killian's Red VI

Erin Hurley

43.5

18T

4

0

47.5

16

0

5:13

0

47.5

14

42

First Rullah

Lois Hyman

41.5

15

8

0

49.5

17T

0

5:10

0

49.5

15

68

BFF Bard

Colleen E. Rutledge

43.5

18T

0

0

43.5

11T

20

4:53

0

63.5

16

48

The Navigator

Denise Adomines

35

2

4

8

47

15

20

5:17

0

67

17

58

Pristine

Katie Willis

38.5

5T

4

24

66.5

19

0

5:44

9.6

76.1

18

74

Play Zone

Melissa Hunsberger

39

8

12

42

93

20

20

6:07

18.8

131.8

19

62

Bobby Sox

Laura Ward

40.5

11T

8

1

49.5

17T

125

6:16

22.4

196.9

20

50

Clean As A Whistle

Sarah Allen

41

13T

W

W

W

Open Novice C

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

87

Oliver Swift

Ingrid Olsen

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

1

0

4:55

30.5

1

95

Balliough

Julia Briskin

31

3

0

0

31

2

0

5:00

0

31

2

99

Carlingford JD

Trudy Phillips

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

3

0

4:53

32.5

3

93

Savannah Lee

Victoria Jessup

33

5

0

0

33

4

0

4:43

0

33

4

83

Maidwithability

Lisa Holtz

38

8T

0

0

38

5

0

4:29

0

38

5

94

An Anononymous Gift

Jessica Efthemes

34.5

6

4

0

38.5

6

0

4:43

0

38.5

6

82

Serafina

Cashell E. Jaquish

39

10T

0

0

39

7T

0

4:39

0

39

7T

98

Carrabeg Journey

Lesley King

39

10T

0

0

39

7T

0

4:39

0

39

7T

91

Heyday

Suzanne Musgrave

36.5

7

4

0

40.5

11

0

4:47

0

40.5

9

81

Bourdon Street

C. Rebecca Sherer

38

8T

4

0

42

12

5:08

0

42

10

88

Madeira

Kelsey Wilkins

39

10T

4

0

43

14T

0

4:48

0

43

11

85

Pretty Miss Lucy

Emma Lendt

39.5

13T

4

0

43.5

16

0

5:08

0

43.5

12

92

Running On Faith

Margaret Johnson

39.5

13T

0

0

39.5

9T

0

5:33

5.2

44.7

13

96

Winston

Lisa Burnett

40

16T

4

0

44

17

0

5:36

6.4

50.4

14

86

Sugar and Stars

Page Regan

42.5

19

0

0

42.5

13

20

5:00

0

62.5

15

84

Tucker T

Anne Kaufman

42

18

4

0

46

18

20

5:05

0

66

16

97

Moxley’s Irish Dream

Erin Drake

39.5

13T

0

0

39.5

9T

40

4:37

0

79.5

17

102

Furley Day Champ

Sinead Halpin

29.5

1

16

31

76.5

19

40

5:27

2.8

119.3

18

101

James Bond

Maripeg Bruder

43

20

0

0

43

14T

80

6:23

25.2

148.2

19

100

Julius

Sarah Mobius

40

16T

E

E

E

Open Novice D

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

118

Jessica

Lindsey Hellmuth

30

2

0

0

30

2

0

4:56

0

30

1

123

Scarlet

Lindsay Kennedy

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

0

4:18

0

30.5

2

105

Majestic Falcon

Dana Cannon

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

4

0

4:42

0

33.5

3

122

Fresh Raleigh

Emma Smith

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

0

4:02

5.6

34.1

4

103

Darlinka

Brittany Gaw

38.5

7T

0

0

38.5

5T

0

5:12

0

38.5

5

109

Lt Worf

Emmanuelle Marie Spare

38.5

7T

0

0

38.5

5T

0

5:23

1.2

39.7

6

113

Chama

Bethany Baumgardner

37

5

4

0

41

7

0

4:16

0

41

7

120

Agincourt

Nadine Hornberger

41.5

11

0

0

41.5

8

0

5:13

0

41.5

8

104

Final Justice

Alexandra Curtiss

44.5

14

0

0

44.5

9

0

4:42

0

44.5

9

107

Cee Bar Lee

Jeannette Lazzaro

45.5

16

0

0

45.5

11

0

4:54

0

45.5

10

119

Halls Harbour

Katie Hasse

38

6

8

0

46

12

0

4:54

0

46

11

115

Little Miss Scarlett

Emma Boddery

49.5

18

0

0

49.5

14

0

4:45

0

49.5

12

114

Justawee Work of Art

Haley Burton

50

19

0

0

50

15

0

5:01

0

50

13

112

Toby Two Socks

Mackenzie Fox

47

17

8

0

55

16

0

4:54

0

55

14

110

The Maneman

Hanna Gerling Dunsmore

43.5

13

4

0

47.5

13

0

5:48

11.2

58.7

15

121

Farnley Rococo

Molly J. Petrauskas

45

15

0

0

45

10

20

5:06

0

65

16

111

Mercury Rising

Justin Guerino

40

10

20

21

81

17

20

4:48

0

101

17

106

Pembroke Park

Lauren Mundy

42

12

E

E

E

108

XS Beecher

Rachael O’Hara

39

9

W

W

W

W

Open Preliminary A

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

22

May I Tell Ya

Buck Davidson

33

2

0

0

33

2

0

5:16

0

33

1

64

Viatar

Phyllis Dawson

39.5

6T

0

0

39.5

5

0

5:18

0

39.5

2

37

Double Hierarchy

Beth Wheeler

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

3

0

5:34

4

39.5

3

52

Clifton Warrior

Donna Smith

39.5

6T

0

1

40.5

6T

0

5:29

2

42.5

4

13

Copius

Megan A. Pappler

38.5

5

0

2

40.5

6T

0

5:30

2.4

42.9

5

46

Arctic Knight

Sharon White

43

10

0

0

43

8

0

5:22

0

43

6

7

Regal Wood

Laura Jones

47.5

20

0

0

47.5

17

0

5:14

0

47.5

7

70

Orion

Craig Thompson

39.5

6T

0

7

46.5

12T

0

5:36

4.8

51.3

8

49

Irish Penny

Laura Vandervliet

52

23

0

0

52

20

0

5:21

0

52

9

31

Nile Tour

Henry Davenport

46.5

18T

0

0

46.5

12T

0

5:38

5.6

52.1

10

1

Kestril Key

Sarah Cousins

44.5

13T

0

0

44.5

9T

0

5:44

8

52.5

11

34

Huey

Julia Wendell

44

12

4

0

48

18

0

5:37

5.2

53.2

12

67

Be A Devil

Sarah Cousins

46

16T

0

1

47

15T

0

5:40

6.4

53.4

13

19

Paddy

Steve Turelli

46

16T

4

0

50

19

0

5:49

10

60

14

10

Charming Chime

Lauren McCaffrey

49.5

21

8

3

60.5

21

0

5:43

7.6

68.1

15

43

The Irish Rogue

Rainey Andrews

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

4

20

6:09

18

75.5

16

55

Carlingford Taldi

Missy Ransehousen

22.5

1

0

6

28.5

1

20

6:35

28.4

76.9

17

61

Destination Known

Vicki Baker

40

9

4

3

47

15T

20

6:24

24

91

18

40

Macjinski

Rachael Hansen

50

22

12

9

71

22

20

6:24

24

115

19

4

Mystic Replica

Mary Hazzard

43.5

11

0

2

45.5

10T

80

6:44

32

157.5

20

25

Saxaphone

Dickcy Boutelle Gibson

45.5

15

0

0

45.5

10T

65

8:06

64.8

175.3

21

16

Cornerhouse

Doug Payne

44

HC

4

0

48

HC

0

5:32

3.2

51.2

HC

28

Like A Charm

Sara Kozumplik

46.5

18T

0

0

46.5

12T

E

E

58

Lottery Ticket

Maria Brazil

44.5

13T

W

W

W

Open Preliminary B

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

51

The Robber Baron

Sarah Cousins

37.5

6

0

0

37.5

3

0

5:10

0

37.5

1

48

Cruise Lion

Bruce Davidson Sr.

32

2

0

0

32

1

0

5:40

6.4

38.4

2

36

Dunstan Juggle

Vicki Baker

43.5

19T

0

0

43.5

11T

0

5:20

0

43.5

3

63

Midnight Sun

Sarah Reese

42.5

17T

0

0

42.5

10

0

5:31

2.8

45.3

4

45

Leia

Elizabeth Callahan

41

13T

0

0

41

7T

0

5:38

5.6

46.6

5

39

Given Wings

Phyllis Dawson

37

4T

0

2

39

5

0

5:49

10

49

6

30

Sailng Falcon

H. Brooks Durkee

50

24

0

0

50

15

0

5:29

2

52

7

33

Devil May Care

Sarah Cousins

41

13T

4

0

45

13

0

5:44

8

53

8

6

Toast of Manhattan

Elizabeth Patrick

42.5

17T

12

0

54.5

19

0

5:25

0.4

54.9

9

57

Edward Plantagenet

Sara Kozumplik

40

11

0

1

41

7T

0

6:02

15.2

56.2

10

211

Queen Bea

Bruce Davidson

37

4T

0

1

38

4

0

6:12

19.2

57.2

11

75

With Style

Cherie Gaebel

39

8T

0

1

40

6

0

6:19

22

62

12

54

Benjamin Boot

Sam Clement

41

13T

8

2

51

17

0

5:54

12

63

13

24

Olive A Sudden

Scott Nickel

44.5

21T

12

0

56.5

21

0

5:42

7.2

63.7

14

15

Ariel

Gayle Molander

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

2

0

6:37

29.2

63.7

15

9

CK

Rose Wilbraham

40.5

12

12

3

55.5

20

0

5:46

8.8

64.3

16

3

Cuculain

Chris Hitchcock

39.5

10

4

0

43.5

11T

20

6:08

17.6

81.1

17

21

Tonka Toyz

Alfred Rayne

28.5

1

20

38

86.5

23

0

5:09

0

86.5

18

69

South Cerney

Pamela C. Wilson

41

13T

0

0

41

7T

40

6:19

22

103

19

60

Frostbite

Erik Marshall

39

8T

8

5

52

18

20

6:54

36

108

20

18

Take It Like a Man

Valerie Vizcarrondo

49

23

16

6

71

22

40

6:51

34.8

145.8

21

12

Sunshine

Julia Beamish

38.5

7

4

8

50.5

16

R

R

27

Paris Blues

Susan MacRae

44.5

21T

4

0

48.5

14

E

5:27

1.2

E

72

Clifton Castle

Carolyn Blakey

43.5

19T

R

R

R

Open Preliminary Junior & Young Rider

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

38

Regal Marine

Jess Brumfield

35.5

1

0

0

35.5

1

0

5:29

2

37.5

1

11

Livewire

Samantha Taylor

41.5

4T

0

0

41.5

2

0

5:03

0

41.5

2

50

Kelecyn Applause

Stephen Rogers

44

7

0

0

44

3T

0

5:29

2

46

3

2

King Minuhuni

James Alliston

41.5

4T

4

0

45.5

5

0

5:26

0.8

46.3

4

35

Politically Correct

James Alliston

46.5

10

0

0

46.5

6

0

5:30

2.4

48.9

5

29

Down Under Wunder

Nicole Coffey

49

13T

4

0

53

11T

20

5:41

6.8

79.8

6

68

St. Gabriel

James Alliston

36

2

8

0

44

3T

20

6:08

17.6

81.6

7

41

Silver Lining

Samantha Taylor

49

13T

0

0

49

7

20

6:01

14.8

83.8

8

47

T. Time Dilemma

Sarah McCord

54

15T

8

8

70

15

0

6:23

23.6

93.6

9

5

Foxfire

Amy C. Minogue

46

9

8

10

64

13

20

6:14

20

104

10

65

Red Mercury

Helen Murray

45.5

8

4

2

51.5

9T

0

7:57

61.2

112.7

11

44

Kerry Gold

Jolie Demchur

47

11

4

0

51

8

40

6:53

35.6

126.6

12

8

Ghost of Figgy

Amy Mulhern

42

6

4

7

53

11T

40

6:53

35.6

128.6

13

26

Red Pepper

Alison Haase

38.5

3

8

21

67.5

14

65

6:30

26.4

158.9

14

32

Valentyno

Dagmar Caramello

47.5

12

4

0

51.5

9T

120

6:33

27.6

199.1

15

14

Castle Jordan

Kristin Schmolze

32

HC

0

0

32

HC

0

5:29

2

34

HC

56

Press Sure

Catherine Stimpson

54

15T

E

E

E

Open Training A

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

125

Lindy

Courtney Cooper

32

2

0

0

32

2

0

4:50

0

32

1

137

Whenthesungoesdown

Denise Rath

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

3

0

5:00

0

36.5

2

105

Dudley

Jeff Horty

38.5

5T

0

0

38.5

4

0

4:57

0

38.5

3

127

Promise go Bragh

Susie Beale

39

7

0

0

39

5

0

5:10

1.2

40.2

4

210

Cleopatra

Vicki Baker

40

8

0

0

40

7

0

5:09

0.8

40.8

5

103

Delgany Flight

Kevin Whitney

41.5

11

0

0

41.5

9

0

4:57

0

41.5

6

111

Winnetou

Carolyn Daughters

35.5

3

4

0

39.5

6

0

5:13

2.4

41.9

7

101

Hawkpointe

Denise Rath

38.5

5T

4

0

42.5

10T

0

4:42

0

42.5

8

121

Connelly Road

Bruce O. Davidson Sr

43

14

4

0

47

14

0

5:10

1.2

48.2

9

117

Froggi

Rose Wilbraham

42.5

12T

0

0

42.5

10T

0

5:43

14.4

56.9

10

123

Sassy JR

Laura Borger

45

17

0

0

45

12

0

5:43

14.4

59.4

11

129

Mystic Angel

Andrea Courson

49

18T

4

0

53

17T

0

5:38

12.4

65.4

12

135

Jimminy Cricket

Gayle Molander

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

20

5:58

20.4

70.9

13

109

Pimienta

Jane Thery

40.5

9

4

4

48.5

15

0

6:21

29.6

78.1

14

113

Test Ride

Kim Morani

49

18T

4

0

53

17T

20

5:31

9.6

82.6

15

131

Liberty Risk

Marty Detering

42.5

12T

8

0

50.5

16

20

5:39

12.8

83.3

16

115

Mitavite Ransome

Craig Thompson

41

10

0

0

41

8

20

6:30

33.2

94.2

17

133

Stone Hall

Roy Good

54

20

16

23

93

19

0

5:31

9.6

102.6

18

107

Wavey

Debby Lynn

43.5

15

0

3

46.5

13

0

7:47

64

110.5

19

139

Izzygoodboy

Carolyn Daughters

44.5

16

W

W

W

Open Training B

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

165

Bon Chance

Karen O’Connor

29

1

0

0

29

1

0

5:05

0

29

1

177

Taylor’s Cede

Rainey Andrews

37

4T

0

0

37

4T

0

4:58

0

37

2

170

New Zealand Adrenalin

Andy Amato

37

4T

0

0

37

4T

0

4:48

0

37

3

164

Captain Archer

Michael Hillman

39

8

0

0

39

6

0

5:05

0

39

4

171

Reggae Moon

Rumsey Keefe

41

11

0

0

41

8

0

4:40

0

41

5

161

Cadillac Jack

Jean Cibula

37.5

6

4

0

41.5

9

0

4:38

0

41.5

6

168

Red Beans and Rice

Whitney Digney

38.5

7

4

0

42.5

11T

0

5:05

0

42.5

7

169

Joule

Sarah Cousins

42.5

14

0

0

42.5

11T

0

5:10

1.2

43.7

8

163

Gobi

Carol Federighi

44.5

16

0

0

44.5

13

0

4:50

0

44.5

9

180

Toro Toro Taxi

Jennifer Hoey

45.5

17

0

0

45.5

14

0

4:43

0

45.5

10

178

Watson

Denise Admonines

40.5

9T

0

0

40.5

7

0

5:23

6.4

46.9

11

172

Lucky Lucky Power

Pat Murphy

43

15

0

4

47

16

0

4:38

0

47

12

179

Funshine Bear

Tamara Todorovic

42

12T

0

0

42

10

0

5:23

6.4

48.4

13

176

Sunworld

Laura Vandervliet

48

18

4

0

52

17

0

5:04

0

52

14

166

West Arch

Denise Rath

40.5

9T

4

9

53.5

18

0

4:56

0

53.5

15

175

Killian’s Red

Robyn Sizemore

42

12T

4

0

46

15

40

5:46

15.6

101.6

16

162

Quinault

Denise Connelly

35

2

0

0

35

2

W

W

167

Gameboy

Gayle Molander

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

3

W

W

Open Training C

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

110

BFF Incognito

Colleen E. Rutledge

29

1T

0

0

29

1T

0

4:47

0

29

1

120

Carlingford Bay

Missy Ransehousen

29

1T

0

0

29

1T

0

5:09

0.8

29.8

2

136

Irish Lad

Emily Beshear

31

3T

0

0

31

3T

0

4:57

0

31

3

132

Rocket

Donna Smith

31

3T

0

0

31

3T

0

4:49

0

31

4

128

Do Your Thing

Lisa Swan

33

7

0

0

33

5

0

4:40

0

33

5

114

When It Counts

Jamie Striley

37.5

8T

0

0

37.5

6

0

5:07

0

37.5

6

108

Exclusive Ghee

Sharon White

39

11

0

0

39

7

0

5:04

0

39

7

140

Rose’s Replica

Sharon White

40.5

13

0

0

40.5

8T

0

5:00

0

40.5

8

112

Lucy In The Sky

Laura Vandervliet

42

14

0

0

42

13

0

4:54

0

42

9

102

Corporate Revolt

Stacey Simpson

32.5

5T

8

0

40.5

8T

0

5:14

2.8

43.3

10

106

Quick Silver

Rumsey Keefe

40

12

4

0

44

14

0

5:01

0

44

11

104

John

Courtney Cooper

32.5

5T

8

0

40.5

8T

0

5:25

7.2

47.7

12

122

The Mikado

Sara Kozumplik

45

15

0

0

45

15

0

5:24

6.8

51.8

13

116

Avalon Eurythmic

Rainey Andrews

37.5

8T

4

0

41.5

11T

0

5:34

10.8

52.3

14

124

Machete Road

Kathleen Parker

45.5

16

8

0

53.5

17

0

5:03

0

53.5

15

118

Misha

Liz Schroeder

48

17

0

0

48

16

20

5:58

20.4

88.4

16

134

Killarney Clover

Nicolle Villers

50.5

18

E

E

E

138

Continia

Christy Stauffer

37.5

8T

4

0

41.5

11T

MR

MR

Open Training D

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

100

Carrig View

Emily Beshear

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

1

0

4:57

0

34.5

1

87

Come Out and Play

Jamie Striley

36

4T

0

0

36

2T

0

4:59

0

36

2

82

Fluertacious

Rebecca Diesinger

38.5

8T

0

0

38.5

6T

0

5:04

0

38.5

3

83

Step It Up

Ashley Johnson

38.5

8T

0

0

38.5

6T

0

4:48

0

38.5

4

92

Al Capone II

Jessica Hill

40

11T

0

0

40

8T

0

5:04

0

40

5

90

Matchbox

Natalie Hollis

40

11T

0

0

40

8T

0

4:54

0

40

6

88

Robinson

Emma Jones

37

7

0

0

37

5

0

5:15

3.2

40.2

7

99

Backdraft

Jeff Beshear

35.5

3

4

4

43.5

11

0

5:51

0

43.5

8

85

Leap of Faith

Amanda Schoemer

44

18

0

0

44

12T

0

5:04

0

44

9

86

Reilly

Amanda Tamminga

40

11T

4

0

44

12T

0

5:01

0

44

10

94

Foalster

Cleanth Toledano

40

11T

4

0

44

12T

0

5:13

2.4

46.4

11

98

Stopped Silence

Christy Marion

36

4T

0

0

36

2T

0

5:40

13.2

49.2

12

91

Plain Truth

Jessica Fortin

40.5

16

0

2

42.5

10

0

5:30

9.2

51.7

13

84

My Fair Lady

Colleen Rutledge

42

17

8

2

52

17

0

4:46

0

52

14

93

Clifton Prospect

Donna Smith

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

4

0

5:46

15.6

52.1

15

80

Proper Pierre

Andrew Atkins

39.5

10

0

6

45.5

15

0

5:34

10.8

56.3

16

89

Red V

Sam Hellerman

44.5

19T

4

0

48.5

16

0

5:34

10.8

59.3

17

97

As You Wish

Rebecca Ferber

44.5

19T

12

0

56.5

18

0

5:21

5.6

62.1

18

81

Current Leader

Summer Lynn Cogan

33.5

1

8

17

58.5

19

0

5:29

8.8

67.3

19

95

Polar Storm

Katie Willis

40

11T

20

26

86

20

40

6:10

25.2

151.2

20

96

Dreams Come True

Nicolle Villers

47.5

21

28

38

113.5

21

0

6:48

40.4

153.9

21

Open Training F

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

186

April Sonnet

Krissy Smith

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

4:50

0

29.5

1

198

Twain

Julia Briskin

35.5

3T

0

0

35.5

2T

0

5:04

0

35.5

2

194

Spirngcroft’s Tia Maria

Caroline Fenkel

37

7

0

0

37

5

0

5:04

0

37

3

187

Will’Ya Love Me

Courtney Sendak

34

2

4

0

38

7

0

4:55

0

38

4

192

In the Nick of Time

Amanda Bossong

40.5

14T

0

0

40.5

8T

0

4:36

0

40.5

5

191

Pumpernickel

Alexandra Curtiss

36.5

5T

4

0

40.5

8T

0

4:26

0.4

40.9

6

200

Benjamin Bunny

Julia Treat

37.5

8T

0

0

37.5

6

0

5:16

3.6

41.1

7

184

Jane’s Coupe

Sarah Schaffer

40

12T

4

0

44

13T

0

4:58

0

44

8

183

Too MuchTango

Kate Samuels

44

20

0

0

44

13T

0

4:53

0

44

9

196

Puff Dragon

Ashley Dafermo

40.5

14T

4

0

44.5

16T

0

4:49

0

44.5

10

189

Dip of Diamonds

Shannon Hignite

41

18

4

0

45

18

0

5:03

0

45

11

199

Hero in Me

Savannah Myzk

37.5

8T

4

3

44.5

16T

0

5:11

1.6

46.1

12

201

Cheer For Me

Kathleen Blauth

36.5

5T

0

0

36.5

4

0

5:45

15.2

51.7

13

193

Make My Day

Marissa Baderschneider

39.5

10T

4

0

43.5

11T

0

5:51

17.6

61.1

14

190

Gizmo

Katy Gates

40.5

14T

0

0

40.5

8T

20

6:08

24.4

84.9

15

182

Stalking Man

Erin Finley

40

12T

4

0

44

13T

125

9:02

94

263

16

181

Virginia Lilly

Jacqueline Cheff

35.5

3T

0

0

35.5

2T

E

5:39

12.8

E

185

Salsa

Hanna Gerling Dunsmore

41.5

19

W

W

W

195

Chobalt

Kelly Morani

39.5

10T

4

0

43.5

11T

E

5:17

4

E

197

Black Mamba

Camden Myzk

40.5

14T

E

E

E