Waredaca Horse Trials
Unity, MD
June 4 - 6

 

Open Intermediate

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

16

Horton Who

Phillip Dutton

32.50

5

4

0

36.50

5T

0

5:21

0

36.50

1

22

Northern Spy

Mara Depuy

30.00

2

0

0

30.00

1

0

5:41

6.8

36.80

2

31

Handsome Devil

Teresa Stewart

35.50

8T

4

0

39.50

8T

0

6:03

15.6

55.10

3

11

Say You Do

Sally Shirley

40.50

17

8

0

48.50

14

0

5:41

6.8

55.30

4

2

Loughnatousa Flash

Robin Walker

36.50

12T

0

0

36.50

5T

0

6:23

23.6

60.10

5

14

Red Hill

Susie M. Beale

34.50

7

12

0

46.50

13

0

6:31

26.8

73.30

6

29

Gaelic

Sandra Bartsch

39.00

14T

0

0

39.00

7

20

6:25

24.4

83.40

7

19

Bye Bye

Peter Blauner

39.00

14T

4

0

43.00

10

20

6:25

24.4

87.40

8

33

Glendosa Gold

Babette Lenna

36.50

12T

16

0

52.50

15

20

6:42

31.2

103.70

9

7

If Only

LeighAnn Farrar

39.50

16

0

0

39.50

8T

60

6:24

24

123.50

10

1

Speed Racer

Peter Blauner

34.00

6

0

0

34.00

4

65

6:43

31.6

130.60

11

20

Loughnatousa Pair

Robin Walker

44.50

19

16

17

77.50

18

20

7:18

45.6

143.10

12

9

Knickerbocker

Mary Hammond

54.00

20

12

0

66.00

17

40

6:57

37.2

143.20

13

30

Cassie's Shot

Lisa Starr

35.50

8T

24

22

81.50

19

60

6:39

30

171.50

14

32

Ballatale

Kim Ziegler

30.50

3

0

0

30.50

2

E

E

3

Special Device

Seema Sonnad

41.00

18

4

0

45.00

12

R

R

15

Buzzby

Sarah Cousins

29.50

1

4

0

33.50

3

R

R

17

Dene Court

Missy Ransehousen

32.00

4

R

R

R

12

Kilfinnan

Sean McQuillan

35.50

8T

12

12

59.50

16

W

W

13

Q

Kathleen Carr DVM

35.50

8T

8

0

43.50

11

W

W

Junior/Young Rider Open Intermediate

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

28

Stina

Julia Briskin

32.00

1

4

0

36.00

1

0

5:46

8.8

44.80

1

25

Buckingham Place

Tara Ziegler

44.00

6

8

0

52.00

5

20

6:27

25.2

97.20

2

23

Uno Sneaky Jake

Sabrina Morris

41.00

3

4

0

45.00

2

E

E

24

Madox

Hillary Moses

41.50

4

8

0

49.50

4

E

E

27

The Maneman

Hans Gerling

43.50

5

4

0

47.50

3

E

E

18

Leap

Hans Gerling

40.50

2

12

0

52.50

6

W

W

Open Training A

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

75

Sweepea Dean

John Williams

28.00

1

0

0

28.00

1

0

4:29

0

28.00

1

61

Test Pattern

Kim Morani

29.00

3

0

0

29.00

2

0

4:41

0

29.00

2

69

Northern Clover

Emily Beshear

28.50

2

4

0

32.50

3

0

4:19

0

32.50

3

35

Monty

Darrah Alexander

34.50

5

0

0

34.50

4

0

4:44

0

34.50

4

51

Tanisha

Phillip Dutton

35.00

6T

4

0

39.00

6

0

4:25

0

39.00

5

43

Mr.Jingles

Wendy Masemer

37.50

9

4

0

41.50

7T

0

4:28

0

41.50

6

53

Decorated

Kelli McMullen Temple

41.50

11

0

0

41.50

7T

0

4:48

0.4

41.90

7

55

John

Courtney Cooper

31.00

4

4

0

35.00

5

0

5:05

7.2

42.20

8

67

Marks in the Sand

Phillip Dutton

42.50

13

0

0

42.50

10

0

4:34

0

42.50

9

57

The Original Prankster

Lisa Smith

43.50

15

0

0

43.50

11

0

4:44

0

43.50

10

73

Tommy Flight

Kim Ziegler

36.50

8

8

0

44.50

12

0

4:38

0

44.50

11

71

Chesapeake Bay

Mary Grantham

35.00

6T

16

13

64.00

15

0

4:55

3.2

67.20

12

39

Matchbox

Natalie Hollis

42.00

12

0

0

42.00

9

20

5:10

9.2

71.20

13

37

Loughnatousa Step Two

Robin Walker

43.00

14

8

2

53.00

14

20

5:30

17.2

90.20

14

59

Cambridge Bay

Amy Borun

39.00

10

8

0

47.00

13

E

E

Open Training C

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

120

Smooth Sailing

Kim Morani

32.50

2T

4

0

36.50

1T

0

4:29

0

36.50

1

122

Key Adage

Mary Grantham

38.50

7

0

0

38.50

3

0

4:26

0

38.50

2

82

HIt the Roof

Sandra Bartsch

42.00

10

0

0

42.00

5

0

4:47

0

42.00

3

98

Philadelphia Freedom

Daniel Clasing

41.00

9

4

2

47.00

8

0

4:43

0

47.00

4

112

Joe Cool

JoAnna Faircloth

43.50

12

4

0

47.50

9

0

4:34

0

47.50

5

106

Patriot Rye

Ayla Turnquist

45.00

13

4

0

49.00

10

0

4:11

0

49.00

6

86

Kelley’s Marquis

Gammon Nuckols

42.50

11

4

0

46.50

7

0

5:09

8.8

55.30

7

150

Woodrow

John Williams

32.50

2T

4

0

36.50

1T

0

5:35

19.2

55.70

8

80

Bella Tonya

Jeannette Ford

52.00

15T

4

0

56.00

11

0

4:29

0

56.00

9

116

Hopper

Wendy Masemer

47.00

14

12

0

59.00

14

0

4:43

0

59.00

10

110

Keltic King

Emily Zientek

53.50

17

4

0

57.50

13

0

4:51

1.6

59.10

11

151

Rockbridge

Liz Milliken

52.00

15T

8

0

60.00

15

0

4:20

0

60.00

12

124

Three Wishes II

Emily Beshear

27.00

1

16

18

61.00

16

0

4:39

0

61.00

13

92

Been There Done That

Jessica Riely

37.00

5T

4

0

41.00

4

60

4:54

2.8

103.80

14

100

Aly Cat

Babette Lenna

37.00

5T

8

0

45.00

6

80

5:00

5.2

130.20

15

118

Jupiter Ridge

Sean McQuillan

E

E

E

84

Clark Kent

Brittny Novak

36.50

4

4

25

65.50

17

R

R

104

Come Out and Play

Jamie Striley

39.00

8

4

14

57.00

12

W

W

Training A

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

60

Major

Robert Desino

32.00

1

4

0

36.00

1

0

4:23

0

36.00

1

40

Red Beans and Rice

Whitney Digney

32.50

2T

4

0

36.50

2T

0

4:23

0

36.50

2

46

Douglas

Raymond Carter

34.00

4

4

0

38.00

4

0

4:45

0

38.00

3

66

Lucky Lucky Power

Pat Murphy

40.50

10

0

0

40.50

5

0

4:17

0

40.50

4

38

Wicklow II

Carolyn Chapman

32.50

2T

4

0

36.50

2T

0

4:58

4.4

40.90

5

52

William

Nancy Seybold

37.50

7

4

0

41.50

7T

0

4:56

3.6

45.10

6

64

Avellino

Terry Lockhart

39.00

8

4

16

59.00

11

0

4:45

0

59.00

7

42

La Boss

Vanessa Krikava

35.00

5

8

3

46.00

10

20

4:53

2.4

68.40

8

50

Harmony

Tom Gutierrez

41.00

11T

0

1

42.00

9

20

5:35

19.2

81.20

9

48

Oh! Danny Boy

Lara Fields

37.00

6

4

0

41.00

6

85

5:47

24

150.00

10

36

Othello

Clarissa Wilmerding

39.50

9

0

2

41.50

7T

E

E

44

Misha

Liz Schroeder

41.00

11T

12

20

73.00

13

E

E

54

Stonehall

Roy Good

47.00

13

8

8

63.00

12

E

E

Training B

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

70

Little Wolfe

Clarissa Wilmerding

35.00

1

0

0

35.00

1

0

4:39

0

35.00

1

85

Sunshine

Julia Beamish

35.50

2

0

0

35.50

2

4:46

0

35.50

2

95

Life is a Saga

Caroline Squair

37.00

3

0

0

37.00

3

0

4:35

0

37.00

3

101

Leia

Elizabeth Callahan

40.50

6

0

0

40.50

4

0

4:05

1.2

41.70

4

87

Rusheen Warrior

Kevin Whitney

42.00

9

0

0

42.00

5

0

4:34

0

42.00

5

89

Jane

Clarissa Wilmerding

45.50

11

0

3

48.50

6

4:42

0

48.50

6

83

All By Myself

Dana Beisner

43.00

10

4

2

49.00

7

5:23

14.4

63.40

7

103

Short Skirt

Tiffany Catledge

38.50

HC

20

26

84.50

HC

4:57

4

88.50

HC

78

Onyx

Sheri Thornley

39.50

5

E

E

E

99

Maidstone Marvel

Sherlock Gillett

38.50

4

E

E

E

72

Revelation

Linnet Tell

41.50

7T

8

4

53.50

9

R

R

74

Fruh

Lory Hammer

41.50

7T

8

3

52.50

8

W

W

Training D

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

127

Chairlift Lad

Elizabeth Green

35.00

2T

0

0

35.00

1T

0

4:31

0

35.00

1

107

Al Capone II

Jessica Hill

35.00

2T

0

0

35.00

1T

0

4:30

0

35.00

2

125

Grand Jury

Harrison Ruzicka

38.00

11

0

0

38.00

3

0

4:27

0

38.00

3

109

Cypress

Amanda Fetter

36.00

4T

4

0

40.00

4

0

4:51

1.6

41.60

4

111

Sahel IV

Sarah Berhalter

40.50

13

0

0

40.50

5

0

5:04

6.8

47.30

5

135

Sassy Jr

Katie Hagerty

41.50

14

4

2

47.50

8T

0

4:50

1.2

48.70

6

137

Boysenberry Ben

Shanna Clevenger

36.50

6T

8

6

50.50

11T

0

4:39

0

50.50

7

113

Black Irish

Emily Southworth

36.50

6T

4

10

50.50

11T

0

5:03

6.4

56.90

8

119

Juliet

Kerri Long

37.00

8

4

0

41.00

6

20

4:59

4.8

65.80

9

115

Pay Day

Robin Petrasek

37.50

9T

8

1

46.50

7

20

4:59

4.8

71.30

10

131

Leap of Faith

Amanda Schoemer

37.50

9T

8

2

47.50

8T

20

4:59

4.8

72.30

11

129

Next Horizon

Katie Willis

33.50

1

12

14

59.50

13

E

E

121

Poetic Justice

Danielle Fortier

36.00

4T

0

12

48.00

10

W

W

133

Daylight Fading

Gussie Pearson

38.50

12

W

W

W

Training E

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

149

Contessa’s Baby

K. Michelle Sanders

36.50

1T

0

0

36.50

1

0

4:35

0

36.50

1

142

Valentyno

Dagmar Caramello

40.50

4

0

0

40.50

3

0

4:34

0

40.50

2

130

Loughnatousa Liam

Annaliese Foote

42.50

7

4

0

46.50

7

0

4:58

4.4

50.90

3

128

Grande Hombre

Matt Langbehn

44.00

8T

4

0

48.00

8T

0

5:05

7.2

55.20

4

147

It Takes Two

Amanda E. Van Tassel

55.50

13

0

0

55.50

10T

0

4:38

0

55.50

5

148

Elphin Odin

Benita Strini

36.50

1T

4

15

55.50

10T

0

4:53

2.4

57.90

6

140

Dip of Diamonds

Shannon Hignite

46.50

10

4

10

60.50

13

0

4:34

0

60.50

7

134

Loughnatousa Cathbert

Madison Foote

39.50

3

0

0

39.50

2

20

5:00

5.2

64.70

8

126

White House Lady

Kate Shellhammer

44.00

8T

4

0

48.00

8T

20

4:36

0

68.00

9

145

Little Orphan Annie

Julia Ward

68.00

14

4

0

72.00

14

0

4:19

0

72.00

10

146

The PreFormer

Savannah Myzk

41.00

5

0

0

41.00

4

40

4:53

2.4

83.40

11

136

Reggae Moon

Kristina Shafer

53.50

12

4

2

59.50

12

60

5:11

9.6

129.10

12

132

Virginia Lily

Jacqueline Cheff

41.50

6

4

0

45.50

6

E

E

138

Midnight Treasure

Mindy Maslin

45.00

9

0

0

45.00

5

E

E

141

Copperfield

Ashley Quinn

51.00

11

E

E

E

Beginner Novice Horse

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

200

Raven’s Wood

Elizabeth Patrick

34.00

6T

0

0

34.00

3T

0

3:31

0

34.00

1

204

Here She Comes

Hilary Fordyce

34.00

6T

0

0

34.00

3T

0

3:37

0.8

34.80

2

210

Anthony Patch

Laine Ashker

36.00

12

0

0

36.00

9T

0

3:13

0

36.00

3

218

Sohaelah Sierra

Tara Ziegler

31.00

1T

4

0

35.00

6

0

3:38

1.2

36.20

4

206

Brandy Alexandra

Jennifer Simmons

36.50

13T

0

0

36.50

11T

0

3:31

0

36.50

5

216

Tosca

Charlotte Taylor

35.50

10T

0

0

35.50

7T

0

3:38

1.2

36.70

6

214

Maker’s Mark

Lara Pasternack

39.00

17

0

0

39.00

14

0

3:13

0

39.00

7

203

Bullet’s Dream

Sharon Lofgren

32.50

4

4

0

36.50

11T

0

3:46

4.4

40.90

8

215

Perdy Special

Jennifer Simmons

35.00

9

0

1

36.00

9T

0

3:49

5.6

41.60

9

217

Madeira

Kelsey Wilkins

38.00

15T

0

2

40.00

16

0

3:40

2

42.00

10

212

Mr. Right Now

Valerie Ashker

39.50

19

4

0

43.50

17

0

2:55

0

43.50

11

211

T. C.

Allison Connard

41.50

20

4

0

45.50

18

0

3:35

0

45.50

12

208

Mythical

Margaret Rizzo

48.50

21

0

0

48.50

19

0

3:17

0

48.50

13

213

Blue Ridge Penelope

Kristin Noggle

31.50

3

0

0

31.50

2

20

3:46

4.4

55.90

14

201

Big Friendly Indian

Asta Repenning

39.50

18

0

0

39.50

15

20

3:42

2.8

62.30

15

196

D'Artagnon

Catana Deskins

33.00

5

4

24

61.00

20

20

4:32

22.8

103.80

16

197

Honest John

Megan Pappler

35.50

10T

0

0

35.50

7T

0

6:26

68.4

103.90

17

198

Digger Jones

Anne Seline

34.50

8

0

0

34.50

5

85

6:14

63.6

183.10

18

199

How Ironic

Catherine Weimer

36.50

13T

0

0

36.50

11T

E

E

205

Valentine’s Day

Susan Bawer

38.00

15T

E

E

E

209

Warrenton

Sarah Berhalter

31.00

1T

0

0

31.00

1

E

E

Beginner Novice Rider A

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

176

Midnight Magic

Ashley Basehore

44.50

9

0

0

44.50

7

0

3:03

0

44.50

1

250

Whitewater

Erin Obermeir

45.00

10

0

0

45.00

8

0

3:33

0

45.00

2

166

Mercy

Jaime Greear

41.00

3T

0

0

41.00

2T

0

3:46

4.4

45.40

3

160

Elite Bug

Harvey Seline

46.50

11T

0

0

46.50

9T

0

3:12

0

46.50

4

161

Be Glorified

Ashley Morrison

40.50

2

0

0

40.50

1

0

4:00

10

50.50

5

167

Curico

Corrine Stephenson

43.00

7T

0

0

43.00

5T

0

4:20

18

61.00

6

177

Bobb’n for Apples

Rebecca Isham

55.00

15

0

0

55.00

14

0

4:16

16.4

71.40

7

175

Ocala Champagne

KIm Spackman

36.50

1

4

2

42.50

4

20

4:02

10.8

73.30

8

164

Dactyl Dancer

Sherry Stephenson

41.50

5

0

6

47.50

12

0

5:52

54.8

102.30

9

172

Sovereign Trek

Marci Mathis

47.00

13

0

0

47.00

11

0

6:00

58

105.00

10

170

Sophie IV

Justine Campbell

51.50

14

0

0

51.50

13

40

4:36

24.4

115.90

11

173

Mullacash Paddy

Amy Lindgren

41.00

3T

0

0

41.00

2T

E

3:27

0

E

174

Coshla

Martha Gramlich

43.00

7T

0

0

43.00

5T

E

3:58

9.2

E

169

Duran

Gabrielle Carpenter

46.50

11T

0

0

46.50

9T

R

R

171

Sampson VI

Heather Athey

42.50

6

W

W

W

Beginner Novice Rider B

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

193

Lucky Catch

Rachael Livermore

36.00

1T

0

0

36.00

1

0

3:34

0

36.00

1

178

Saterara

Samantha Britell

39.50

3

0

0

39.50

2

0

3:19

0

39.50

2

181

Limerick

Tori Pickett

41.00

6

0

0

41.00

6

0

3:10

0

41.00

3

182

Sassy Exchange

Mollie Gambill

41.50

7

0

0

41.50

7

0

3:18

0

41.50

4

187

Peach Fuzz

Gabrielle Van Tassel

42.00

8T

0

0

42.00

8T

0

3:17

0

42.00

5

185

Mark Anthony

Meredith Ackerman

43.50

10

0

0

43.50

10

0

3:13

0

43.50

6

190

Runny Honey

Sarah Morgan

42.00

8T

0

0

42.00

8T

20

3:11

0

62.00

7

188

Savannah

Molly Curtiss

45.00

11

0

0

45.00

11

20

4:26

20.4

85.40

8

179

Blame It on Blaze

Amy Wilkinson

E

E

E

191

Mr. Chavez Red

Rachel Reed

47.50

12

4

27

78.50

12

E

E

194

October Sky

Alaina Monismith

40.20

5

0

0

40.20

5

E

E

184

Something in Red

Taylor Foote

40.00

4

0

0

40.00

3T

R

R

183

Minnie Moose

Blair Losak

36.00

1T

4

0

40.00

3T

W

W

Open Preliminary A

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

12

Trooper Tobin

Linden Wiesman

31.50

2

0

0

31.50

1

0

5:33

1.6

33.10

1

2

Cruise Lion

Bruce Davidson Sr

32.00

3

4

0

36.00

3T

0

5:35

2.4

38.40

2

17

Magical

Peter Green

33.50

5T

4

0

37.50

5

0

5:35

2.4

39.90

3

13

Stanley Cup

Matthew Ferguson

40.00

12

8

0

48.00

10

0

5:19

0

48.00

4

6

Law and Order

Darrah Alexander

33.00

4

0

0

33.00

2

0

6:16

18.8

51.80

5

16

Noblesse

Teresa Stewart

46.50

13

4

0

50.50

11

0

5:37

3.2

53.70

6

7

Viatar

Phyllis Dawson

33.50

5T

4

3

40.50

9

0

6:18

19.6

60.10

7

5

Joint Venture

Sally Shirley

36.00

8T

0

0

36.00

3T

80

6:45

30.4

146.40

8

4

K. du Manoir

Raphaele Reyheme

37.50

11

12

43

92.50

12

E

E

14

Brie

Phillip Dutton

34.50

7

4

0

38.50

7

E

E

15

Carrig View

Emily Beshear

36.00

8T

4

0

40.00

8

E

E

10

Indego

Jennifer Taxay

31.00

1

4

3

38.00

6

W

W

11

Loughnatousa Spot

Robin Walker

36.50

10

W

W

W

Open Preliminary B

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

69

Regalia

Sara Smallwood

34.50

5T

0

0

34.50

4

0

5:19

0

34.50

1

66

Moyglass

Teresa Loughlin

33.50

3T

0

0

33.50

2T

0

5:38

3.6

37.10

2

67

The Silver Prophet

Liza Horan

34.50

5T

4

0

38.50

5

0

5:24

0

38.50

3

75

Kopeck de Garmet

Darrah Alexander

33.50

3T

0

0

33.50

2T

0

5:45

6.4

39.90

4

68

A Scooter

Julia Steinberg

38.00

9T

4

0

42.00

7

0

5:31

0.8

42.80

5

71

Surf Guitar

Julia Wendell

43.50

11

4

0

47.50

10

0

5:39

4

51.50

6

74

Cowboy

Jennifer Taxay

38.00

9T

4

4

46.00

9

0

5:51

8.8

54.80

7

64

Iditarod

Holly Taylor

35.50

7

8

2

45.50

8

0

5:58

11.6

57.10

8

72

Tuscarora

Suzanne Konefal

44.00

12

8

5

57.00

12

20

5:47

7.2

84.20

9

77

French Class

Phillip Dutton

37.50

8

4

0

41.50

6

85

6:08

15.6

142.10

10

73

Given Wings

Phyllis Dawson

32.00

2

0

16

48.00

11

80

8:48

79.6

207.60

11

62

Orion the Tenth

Phillip Dutton

29.50

1

0

0

29.50

1

E

E

Preliminary

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

53

Pass the Port

Emma Davies

32.00

1

4

0

36.00

1T

0

5:37

3.2

39.20

1

27

Giselle

Eric Bull

43.00

12

0

3

46.00

8

0

5:24

0

46.00

2

33

The Shaq Attack

Erica Davis

46.50

16

0

1

47.50

10

0

5:35

2.4

49.90

3

39

Saxaphone

Dickey Boutelle

38.50

6

0

8

46.50

9

0

5:38

3.6

50.10

4

59

Just Plaiin Joe

Tiffany Catledge

45.00

13T

0

0

45.00

4T

0

5:55

10.4

55.40

5

57

Nimbus 96

Nancy Covert

36.00

3

0

0

36.00

1T

0

6:25

22.4

58.40

6

41

South Cerney

Pamela Wilson

37.50

5

4

14

55.50

14

0

5:37

3.2

58.70

7

43

Dumpling

Susan Tuckerman

41.50

9

8

0

49.50

11T

0

5:53

9.6

59.10

8

47

One Man Band

Sara Richardson

37.00

4

8

0

45.00

4T

0

6:27

23.2

68.20

9

37

Olive A Sudden

Scott Nickel

54.00

17

20

0

74.00

15

0

5:27

0

74.00

10

23

Blauer Vogel

Laura W Jones

45.00

13T

0

0

45.00

4T

E

E

45

Miles

Kerry Blackmer

42.00

10T

20

33

95.00

16

E

E

49

NY, NY

Jody Petty

41.00

8

4

0

45.00

4T

E

E

63

Bingham’s Boy

Gretchen Schleicher

35.50

2

12

7

54.50

13

E

E

65

Nevermind

Vickie Veneziale

42.00

10T

0

0

42.00

3

145

11:49

E

E

19

Lunch Box

Mathew Ory

40.50

7

W

W

W

61

Toast of Manhattan

Elizabeth Patrick

45.50

15

4

0

49.50

11T

W

W

Junior Young Rider Open Preliminary

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

40

5th Avenue

Sibylla Hofmann

36.00

6

4

0

40.00

6

0

5:23

0

40.00

1

50

Carlingford’s West

Hillary Moses

35.50

5

0

0

35.50

3

0

5:52

9.2

44.70

2

30

The Red Dragon

Alexandria Shaner

31.50

3

8

0

39.50

5

0

5:45

6.4

45.90

3

38

Suspicious Agenda

Kate Mason

45.50

14

4

6

55.50

12

0

5:43

5.6

61.10

4

54

King Minuhuni

James Alliston

41.00

10T

4

0

45.00

10

0

6:17

19.2

64.20

5

24

Maximus Rex

Elizabeth Bierman

54.50

16

4

0

58.50

13

20

6:54

34

112.50

6

52

Quick Draw McGraw

Sarah Connell

34.50

4

8

0

42.50

7

60

7:27

47.2

149.70

7

60

Madeline

Alexandria Shaner

50.00

15

12

16

78.00

14

60

7:44

54

192.00

8

20

St. Gabriel

James Alliston

29.00

2

4

0

33.00

2

125

7:18

43.6

201.60

9

18

Amazon

Mara Alcaly

37.50

7

0

0

37.50

4

E

E

26

Brandenburgs Patrick

Sarah Guy

42.50

12

8

0

50.50

11

R

R

34

Castle Jordan

Kristin Schmolze

26.50

1

4

0

30.50

1

R

R

28

Blithe Spirit

Ralph Holstein

41.00

10T

W

W

W

32

Fujiyama

Megan Schoenmaker

39.00

8T

W

W

W

46

Quick Silver

Christine Weir

39.00

8T

4

0

43.00

8

W

W

48

Delta Deuce

Melissa Fox

44.00

13

0

0

44.00

9

W

W

Open Novice A

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

103

When It Counts

Jamie Striley

32.50

1

0

2

34.50

1T

0

4:58

0

34.50

1

106

Pure Charisma

John Williams

34.50

3T

0

0

34.50

1T

0

4:47

0

34.50

2

113

Bonnie View

Emily Beshear

36.50

6

0

0

36.50

3

0

5:03

0

36.50

3

112

Royal Child

Phillip Dutton

37.50

7T

0

0

37.50

4T

0

5:03

0

37.50

4

104

Zurich

Daniel B. Clasing

37.50

7T

0

0

37.50

4T

0

4:17

0

37.50

5

105

Splash of Color

Joanne Gelarden

39.50

11T

0

0

39.50

7

0

5:02

0

39.50

6

115

Root Twenty Six

Sabrina Morris

39.00

10

4

0

43.00

9T

0

5:04

0

43.00

7

108

Wind River II

John Strassburger

43.00

15

0

0

43.00

9T

0

4:17

0

43.00

8

107

Landing

Jennifer Simmons

38.50

9

4

1

43.50

11

0

5:06

0

43.50

9

102

O Zeke

Louise Meryman

34.50

3T

4

0

38.50

6

0

5:35

5.2

43.70

10

110

Rockhopper

Hannah Whitehouse

39.50

11T

8

6

53.50

12

0

4:37

0

53.50

11

101

Irish Watercolor

Katie Wherley

33.50

2

E

E

E

111

Hole in One

Molly Hooper

40.00

13

0

0

40.00

8

E

4:42

0

E

100

Monarch

Natalie Hollis

35.00

5

W

W

W

109

Kufta

Yvonne Lucas

40.50

14

W

W

W

Open Novice B

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

117

Lowkey

Lefreda Williams

30.50

1

4

0

34.50

1T

0

4:57

0

34.50

1

122

Sebastion

Amanda Hall

34.50

4

0

0

34.50

1T

0

4:43

0

34.50

2

225

Southern Ridge

Catana Deskins

36.00

7T

0

0

36.00

4

0

5:21

0

36.00

3

123

Just A Dandelion

Debra Porter

35.00

5T

4

6

45.00

6

0

5:27

2

47.00

4

121

Odysseus

Julia Kovey

44.00

11

4

0

48.00

7

0

5:08

0

48.00

5

124

Fast Press

Allison Connard

36.00

7T

4

4

44.00

5

20

4:41

0

64.00

6

119

Leesle de falie

Raphaele Reyherme

35.00

5T

0

0

35.00

3

20

6:18

22.4

77.40

7

120

Cool Hand Luke

Jennifer Brown

38.50

9

4

14

56.50

8

0

7:03

40.4

96.90

8

226

Sky High

Andrea Marin

33.50

3

E

E

E

118

Regular Babe

Yvonne Lucas

33.00

2

12

27

72.00

9

W

W

125

Aurora

Natalie Hollis

39.50

10

W

W

W

Novice A

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

140

Piko

Fillipa Boughton

24.00

1T

0

0

24.00

1

0

4:43

0

24.00

1

126

Under the Radar

Nanette Beatty-McArdle

31.00

5

0

0

31.00

2

0

5:15

0

31.00

2

146

Carlingford JD

Trudy Phillips

27.50

3

4

0

31.50

3

0

4:36

0

31.50

3

145

Carrabeg Journey

Lesley King

32.50

6

4

0

36.50

5T

0

5:01

0

36.50

4

136

Cayenne

Lynda Jefferson

36.50

8

0

0

36.50

5T

0

4:48

0

36.50

5

141

Whirling Cielo

Sharon Miller

37.50

9

0

0

37.50

7

0

5:00

0

37.50

6

143

Custom Halo

Barbara Culbert

38.50

12

0

0

38.50

9T

0

5:01

0

38.50

7

144

Bronwyn

Sharon Jones

39.00

13

4

0

43.00

11

0

4:34

0

43.00

8

139

Banks and Astor

Anne V. Mitchell

30.50

4

4

0

34.50

4

20

5:20

0

54.50

9

138

Midlands Dare

Ann I Ma

38.00

10T

8

0

46.00

12

0

5:45

9.2

55.20

10

127

Booker

Karen Eichert

34.50

7

4

0

38.50

9T

20

4:54

0

58.50

11

130

River Willow

Beth Wheeler

48.00

17

0

7

55.00

13

0

5:35

5.2

60.20

12

131

Malachi

Susan Pope

46.50

16

12

17

75.50

14

0

4:26

0

75.50

13

137

The Houdini

Sandra McCormack

38.00

10T

0

0

38.00

8

60

5:31

3.6

101.60

14

133

Penndragon

Rick Arrowsmith

41.50

14T

16

66

123.50

16

0

5:18

0

123.50

15

128

A Stride of Elegance

Rita M. Selheim

41.50

14T

12

24

77.50

15

60

5:40

7.2

144.70

16

129

Jack

Clarissa Wilmerding

37.00

HC

0

8

45.00

HC

0

5:10

0

45.00

HC

142

Day Starr

Cynthia A. Heidt

24.00

1T

E

E

E

Novice B

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

162

Sporstfield Express

Courtney Blanchard

28.50

1

0

0

28.50

1

0

4:30

0

28.50

1

149

Paris Music

Vanessa Krikava

31.00

3

4

0

35.00

2

0

5:08

0

35.00

2

154

Ocean Trip

Katelyn Rubright

37.00

6

0

0

37.00

3

0

5:12

0

37.00

3

153

Ally Oop

Chrissy Scudiero

37.50

7T

0

0

37.50

4T

0

4:31

0

37.50

4

166

Turf Trimmer

Charlotte Taylor

38.50

9T

0

0

38.50

6

0

4:51

0

38.50

5

151

Tango On

Leslie Bean

39.00

11T

0

0

39.00

7

0

4:56

0

39.00

6

150

Buckingham

Sarah Berhalter

43.00

14

0

0

43.00

9

0

4:35

0

43.00

7

161

Manhattan

Ashley Chandler

35.50

5

8

0

43.50

10

0

4:44

0

43.50

8

165

Sly

Jackie Muller

39.00

11T

4

4

47.00

11

0

5:10

0

47.00

9

147

Burning Redwood

Allison Carr

37.50

7T

0

0

37.50

4T

0

5:46

9.6

47.10

10

164

Phinnian's Edge

Christine Douglas

45.00

15

4

0

49.00

13

0

5:16

0

49.00

11

157

Bachelorette # 1

Rebekah Lusk

49.00

16

4

0

53.00

14

0

4:49

0

53.00

12

167

Polar Storm

Katie Willis

38.50

9T

4

22

64.50

15

0

5:16

0

64.50

13

163

Judge

Michelle Dimitroff

30.50

2

8

10

48.50

12

20

5:07

0

68.50

14

158

Red V

Sam Hellerman

40.50

13

0

1

41.50

8

20

6:04

16.8

78.30

15

152

Plenty Keen

Allison Wendling

33.50

4

28

23

84.50

16

40

5:50

11.2

135.70

16

148

G Mack

Clarissa Wilmerding

36.50

HC

4

7

47.50

HC

0

4:45

0

47.50

HC

Novice C

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

171

An Anononymous Gift

Jessica Efthemes

32.00

2T

0

0

32.00

1T

0

4:50

0

32.00

1

174

Lt. Worf

Emmanuelle Marie Spare

33.00

6T

0

0

33.00

3

0

5:16

0

33.00

2

182

Sir Macintosh

Dana Gale

32.00

2T

4

0

36.00

7

0

5:20

0

36.00

3

184

Chalons

Erin Neville

37.00

13

0

0

37.00

8

0

4:57

0

37.00

4

189

Peachy Keen

Anne Vliegenthart

33.50

8

4

0

37.50

9

0

4:44

0

37.50

5

183

Killer Peaches

Lizzie Wisner

39.50

14

0

0

39.50

11

0

4:33

0

39.50

6

176

X S Beecher

Rachel O’Hara

32.50

5

8

0

40.50

12

0

5:15

0

40.50

7

177

Cardinal Cross

Alissa Hayward

33.00

6T

8

0

41.00

13

0

4:15

0.8

41.80

8

186

On the Mark

Grier Filley

42.00

15

0

0

42.00

14

0

4:54

0

42.00

9

180

In the Nick of Time

Amanda Bossong

35.00

11

0

0

35.00

5T

0

3:57

8

43.00

10

178

Final Justis

Alexandra Curtiss

36.50

12

12

0

48.50

16

0

5:17

0

48.50

11

170

Aladdin's Jasmine

Kenzie Watson

34.00

9T

4

0

38.00

10

0

5:55

13.2

51.20

12

168

Majestic Falcon

Dana Cannon

31.00

1

4

0

35.00

5T

20

4:58

0

55.00

13

172

McCredie

Emma Parent

43.00

16

0

0

43.00

15

20

4:31

0

63.00

14

173

Hayden

Emily Evans

32.00

2T

0

0

32.00

1T

E

E

175

Monte Carlo

Samantha Smart

34.00

9T

0

0

34.00

4

E

E

Novice D

No

Horse

Rider

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

TODATE Points

TODATE Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

200

Jessica

Lindsey Hellmuth

38.00

2

0

0

38.00

1

0

4:52

0

38.00

1

207

The Associate

Amelia Province

39.00

3T

0

0

39.00

2

0

5:16

0

39.00

2

197

Amber

Emily Melton

35.50

1

4

0

39.50

3T

0

5:02

0

39.50

3

191

Justice Prevails

Bailey Thers

41.50

7T

0

0

41.50

6T

0

5:15

0

41.50

4T

205

Bid A Bit

Emma Kramkowski

41.50

7T

0

0

41.50

6T

0

5:15

0

41.50

4T

199

Gizmo

Katy Gates

41.50

7T

0

0

41.50

6T

0

4:18

0

41.50

6

194

Front Page

Adrienne Wendling

40.00

6

0

0

40.00

5

0

5:27

2

42.00

7

192

Feather Blue

Hope Nicyper-Meryman

39.00

3T

4

0

43.00

9

0

5:17

0

43.00

8

198

Araborne

Brittania Di Michele

43.50

11T

0

0

43.50

10

0

5:10

0

43.50

9

196

Toby Two Socks

Mackenzie Fox

43.50

11T

4

0

47.50

11T

0

4:47

0

47.50

10

203

Keep Tryst

Dicky Gibson

44.50

14

8

32

84.50

13

40

6:44

32.8

157.30

11

201

Mardi Gras

Carroll Courtenay

43.50

11T

4

0

47.50

11T

E

E

204

Lionheart

Rick Arrowsmith

42.00

10

E

E

E

206

Farnley Rockstar

Lauren Marfurt

39.50

5

0

0

39.50

3T

E

E