Waredaca Horse Trials
Unity, MD
June 2 - 4, 2006

 

Beginner Novice A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

189

Call Me Walter

Elizabeth Reum

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

1

197

Sir Walter

Ann Ma

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

0

10.4

37.8

2

191

Birkenstock

Abby Rolston

45.3

8

0

0

45.3

5

0

3.6

48.9

3

186

Blue Yonder

Emily Milchling

44.2

7

4

0

48.2

8

0

4.4

52.6

4

187

Misty

Angela Ossana

46.3

9T

0

0

46.3

6T

0

6.4

52.7

5

198

Serrano

Kerry Morris

37.4

4

0

0

37.4

3

0

20.4

57.8

6

194

Moose on the Loose

Julianna Laboy

38.9

5

0

0

38.9

4

20

7.6

66.5

7

196

Rocky Road

Hailey Leishear

51.1

15

8

5

64.1

10

0

11.2

75.3

8

190

Jagged Edge

Jenna Simon

46.3

9T

0

0

46.3

6T

60

18.8

125.1

9

184

Nuno

Lauren Brown

40.5

6

16

32

88.5

11

40

8

136.5

10

185

Elmspring Aspen

Jackie McGuinness

49.0

12

12

32

93.0

12

40

52.4

185.4

11

192

Emmie

Jamie Miller

56.3

16

0

0

56.3

9

E

188

Dun With Style

Valerie Resch

49.5

13

E

193

Little Man Tate

Ashley Helms

50.5

14

E

195

Easy To Spot

Amanda Laddie

34.2

3

E

199

Daphne

Jocelyn Stephens

46.3

9T

E

 

Beginner Novice B

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

230

Rebellion

Sarah Genther

31.6

3

0

0

31.6

3

0

0

31.6

1

228

Watch the Ruckus

Debra Crawford

27.4

1

0

3

30.4

2

0

1.6

32.0

2

232

Eye of the Storm

Maria Cardona

32.1

4

0

0

32.1

4

0

0

32.1

3

224

Kings Creek

Lisa Giles

33.2

5T

0

0

33.2

5T

0

0

33.2

4

223

Sugar Cat Cody

Rebecca Goodman

33.2

5T

0

0

33.2

5T

0

0

33.2

5

220

Auddie

Trey Deraimo

43.2

11

0

0

43.2

9

0

0

43.2

6

218

Sputnik

Stuart Sanders

39.5

10

0

0

39.5

8

0

5.6

45.1

7

217

G I Joe

Karoline LeFebre

45.3

12T

0

0

45.3

10T

0

0

45.3

8

227

Glory

Alanna Jenkins

35.3

7

4

6

45.3

10T

0

0

45.3

9

231

Smarty Pants

Katie Krumme

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

1

0

22

52.0

10

226

Whittington’s Cat

Carolyn Rice

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

7

20

3.6

62.6

11

229

Al Capone

Alex Charney

51.1

17

0

0

51.1

13

0

12.8

63.9

12

221

Cor Leonis

Charlotte Goodman

46.3

15

8

22

76.3

14

0

8.4

84.7

13

225

Anna Nicole

Ashley Fariss

45.3

12T

0

0

45.3

10T

40

3.2

88.5

14

219

Royal-Tee

Meghan Burket

45.8

14

16

22

83.8

16

20

29.6

133.4

15

222

Candid Camera

Kristina Gunderson

37.4

8

16

30

83.4

15

E

216

Quite Right

Erin Flemming

49.0

16

E

 

Beginner Novice C

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

167

Linus

Deanna Lee

35.8

6T

0

0

35.8

3T

0

0

35.8

1

178

Krugerand

Barry Duncan

39.5

15

0

0

39.5

10

0

0

39.5

2

182

Shandyman

Christine Vitkus

39.0

14

0

0

39.0

9

0

1.2

40.2

3

169

Imagine That

Louise Foster

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

2

0

7.2

41.4

4

183

Split Decision

Jessica Jelinek

33.7

1

0

0

33.7

1

0

8.8

42.5

5

177

Scotch on the Rocks II

Kathryn H Rich

36.8

10T

0

0

36.8

7

0

7.6

44.4

6

176

Sateara

Wendy Jones

34.7

3

4

1

39.7

11

0

13.2

52.9

7

172

Piano Man

Shelly Millet

37.9

12T

0

1

38.9

8

0

17.6

56.5

8

173

Top O’The Morning

Claire McElwain

36.8

10T

4

34

74.8

14

0

0

74.8

9

175

Reynard

Sue Hafner

35.3

4T

12

14

61.3

13

0

17.6

78.9

10

170

Sophia La Rein

Jane Gilbert

36.3

9

0

0

36.3

6

60

48

144.3

11

166

Cat’s Pajamas

Cat Isham

43.2

16

0

0

43.2

12

E

171

Hero

Patricia Peva

35.8

6T

0

0

35.8

3T

E

180

Tyberious

Lisa Warnock

35.8

6T

0

0

35.8

3T

E

181

Two To Tango

Mary Wiley

37.9

12T

4

40

81.9

15

R

179

High Time

Amy Schull

35.3

4T

E

 

Beginner Novice A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

155

El Gato

Domenique Carson

32.6

1T

0

0

32.6

1

0

5.2

37.8

1

159

Felix The Cat

Amy Knapp

40.0

14

0

0

40.0

5

0

2

42.0

2

162

Equishare Roxy

Jessica Schaberg

44.2

15

0

0

44.2

6

0

2.8

47.0

3

165

The Judge

Jessica Lehnes

36.3

8T

4

7

47.3

8

0

0.4

47.7

4

160

Sarsfield

Sally Mumper

35.3

3T

4

5

44.3

7

0

10

54.3

5

163

Editors Gold

Julie Stewart

35.3

3T

0

0

35.3

2T

20

5.2

60.5

6

157

Hy Expectations

Jennifer Feiner

39.5

13

4

16

59.5

9

0

1.2

60.7

7

156

Rio de Janeiro

Jillian Enos

35.3

3T

12

19

66.3

11

0

3.6

69.9

8

161

Cooperstown Caliber

Katherine Rizzo

35.3

3T

0

0

35.3

2T

40

14

89.3

9

150

Dreamin’ of Victory

Amy Becker

35.8

7

4

0

39.8

4

105

40

184.8

10

158

Petty Cash

Meredith Jones

36.8

10

12

46

94.8

12

125

50

269.8

11

152

Ariscany

Sarah Berhalter

39.0

12

8

15

62.0

10

R

151

High Roller

Laura Beebe

36.3

8T

E

164

Cooper

Ashley Wivell

32.6

1T

E

154

Uncle Charlie

Dawn Carey

38.4

11

R

 

Open Beginner Novice B

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

205

Salire

Gillian Clissold

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

201

Just Push Play

Steve Milne

35.3

3

0

0

35.3

2

0

0.8

36.1

2

206

Rhode Scholar

Lisa Swan

38.4

7

0

0

38.4

4

0

0

38.4

3

207

Hez Te Son Me

Melissa Lessiak

41.1

8

0

0

41.1

5

0

0

41.1

4

208

Southern Storm

Anne Riley

35.8

4

0

0

35.8

3

0

5.6

41.4

5

210

Lady Galadriel

Sarah Berhalter

41.6

9

0

0

41.6

6

0

0

41.6

6

211

Ima Smokin Rascal

Jaye Younkers

44.2

11T

0

0

44.2

9

0

0

44.2

7

209

Symphony

Suzanne Musgrave

44.2

11T

4

0

48.2

11

0

0

48.2

8

203

Rivertide Red

Megan Trend

46.8

14

0

0

46.8

10

0

14

60.8

9

214

In Like Finn

Lisa Katz

37.9

5T

0

5

42.9

8

20

29.6

92.5

10

202

Personal Best

Dawn Carey

42.1

10

0

0

42.1

7

60

16

118.1

11

213

Honeymoon

Iva Gillet

37.9

5T

16

47

100.9

13

20

18.4

139.3

12

215

Legendary Hero

Kathy Thiessen

30.5

1

4

18

52.5

12

W

204

Sevenhampton

Wendy Takacs

45.3

13

R

 

Novice Rider A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

77

Bailey’s Irish Dream

Amanda Krizner

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

0

3.2

28.2

1

91

A Deck Above

Kristen Willie

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

2

0

0

35.0

2

83

Max

Mieke Swanson

28.5

2

4

5

37.5

5

0

0

37.5

3

95

Super Nova

Melissa Dobbs

38.5

8T

0

0

38.5

6

0

0

38.5

4

93

Dance Before the Storm

Jaime Greear

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

7

0

0.8

39.8

5

81

Mr. Wonderful

Amy Becker

41.0

13

0

0

41.0

10

0

0

41.0

6

103

Smarterthanthou

Chandler Willett

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

9

0

0.8

41.3

7

79

V I’s Bullet

Kelly McPeek

41.5

14

0

0

41.5

11

0

0

41.5

8

89

Dudley

Lynn Baumeister

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

8

0

6.8

46.3

9

99

Madison

Ilka Matthes

38.5

8T

0

8

46.5

13

0

0

46.5

10

115

Full Batten

Holly Sutherland

47.0

16T

0

0

47.0

14T

0

0

47.0

11

97

Just Java

Kristy Poindexter

48.5

19

0

0

48.5

17

0

0

48.5

12

105

Midsummer Night’s Dream III

Amy Morris

38.0

7

12

0

50.0

18

0

0

50.0

13

107

Cochise II

Vicki Bendure

48.0

18

4

0

52.0

19

0

0.8

52.8

14

109

Party After Party

Melissa Angerson

50.5

20

4

0

54.5

20

0

0

54.5

15

113

Willie Make It

Stephanie Spiece

47.0

16T

0

0

47.0

14T

0

12.4

59.4

16

87

Good Choice

Rose Agard

33.0

3T

4

0

37.0

3T

40

7.2

84.2

17

75

Private Ryan

Rebecca Crown

33.0

3T

4

10

47.0

14T

60

6.4

113.4

18

85

Any Given Day

Kristen McDaniel

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

3T

85

0.8

122.8

19

111

Ever Cat’n

Elizabeth Meehan

44.5

15

0

0

44.5

12

R

 

Open Novice A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

144

Madison XI

Rebecca Howard

25.5

1T

0

0

25.5

1T

0

0

25.5

1

141

Jumping Jack Flash XI

Christine Grant

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

2

138

Gmork

Rumsey Keefe

32.0

6

0

0

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

3

150

Unbelievable

Cindy Wood

34.5

9T

0

0

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

4

152

Subway Prophet

Cassidy Sitton

35.0

12T

0

0

35.0

6T

0

0

35.0

5

157

Honorable Decision

Amy Knapp

37.0

15T

0

0

37.0

9

0

0

37.0

6

154

Carlingford JD

Trudy Phillips

26.0

3

4

8

38.0

10

0

0

38.0

7

140

Pia

Jean Gerschefski

34.5

9T

0

4

38.5

11

0

0

38.5

8

147

Kaching

Karin Alexander

33.0

8

0

8

41.0

13T

0

1.2

42.2

9

134

Happy Talk

Courtney Cooper

34.5

9T

4

2

40.5

12

0

3.6

44.1

10

142

Dear Willie

Valerie Vizcarrondo

45.0

18

0

0

45.0

16

0

0

45.0

11

135

Summer Spring

Sara Smallwood

37.5

17

0

8

45.5

17

0

0

45.5

12

143

Arin’s Myst

Catherine Frederick

25.5

1T

0

0

25.5

1T

20

0

45.5

13

139

The Last Laugh

Catherine Hanagan

46.0

19

0

0

46.0

18

0

0

46.0

14

153

Parker

Alexandra Curtiss

35.0

12T

12

3

50.0

20

0

0

50.0

15

136

Fancy

Dana Cannon

52.0

21

0

0

52.0

21

0

0

52.0

16

132

Double Stuff

Tiffany Catledge

35.0

12T

0

0

35.0

6T

20

0

55.0

17

145

Avalon

Laura Sloan

32.5

7

4

0

36.5

8

20

0

56.5

18

146

Winchester

Jamie Striley

30.5

5

0

11

41.5

15

0

22

63.5

19

151

Ardfield Owl

Tara Ziegler

37.0

15T

4

0

41.0

13T

40

22

103.0

20

149

How Ironic

Catherine Weimer

47.0

20

0

0

47.0

19

120

47.2

214.2

21

 

Junior Rider Novice A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

119

Tank

Katherine Hartley

28.0

1

4

0

32.0

1

0

0

32.0

1

127

Aztec Gold

Sarah Bratton

34.0

2T

0

3

37.0

3

0

0

37.0

2

118

O’Brien

Julia Ennis

37.5

5

0

0

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

3

121

Golden Memories

Lauren Sumner

37.0

4

4

0

41.0

5

0

0

41.0

4

124

Peach Fuzz

GabrielleVan Tassel

42.5

8T

4

0

46.5

6T

0

0

46.5

5

117

Mycroft

Mackenzie Campbell

42.5

8T

4

0

46.5

6T

0

0

46.5

6

125

All To Myself

Angela Thomas

47.5

10

0

0

47.5

8

0

0

47.5

7

129

Catch Me If You Can

Lucy Green

48.5

11

0

0

48.5

10

0

0

48.5

8

131

Dutch Jubilee

Laura Roberts

39.0

6

8

1

48.0

9

20

4.4

72.4

9

123

Pretentious Tiger

Allison Pappas

40.5

7

16

36

92.5

12

0

0

92.5

10

130

Lady Lavanga

Sarah Morgan

51.0

12

12

14

77.0

11

40

1.6

118.6

11

126

Daisy Mae

Jennifer Ball

34.0

2T

0

0

34.0

2

R

128

Dundein So It Goes

Sarah Goshen

51.5

13

E

 

Novice Rider B

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

108

Big Wave Dave

Marianne Coale-Robinson

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

104

Cagney

Diane Trybul

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

78

Call Me Baxter

Ilene Boorman

30.5

2

4

0

34.5

3T

0

0

34.5

3

102

Galtee

Lisa Rice

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

3T

0

0

34.5

4

76

Under the Radar

Nanette Beatty-McArdle

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

7

0

0

37.5

5

88

Art Scene

Piper Shepard

39.0

10T

0

0

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

6

80

Foothills Waterman

Dana Norquist

39.5

12T

0

0

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

7

96

Chaps II

Rick Jacob

38.0

9

0

4

42.0

10

0

0

42.0

8

106

Pippin

Julie Case

37.0

5T

0

0

37.0

5T

0

5.6

42.6

9

94

TRUE

Alice Burton

43.5

15T

0

0

43.5

11T

0

0.8

44.3

10

86

Shamus Brown

Jaye Younkers

37.0

5T

8

0

45.0

14

0

0

45.0

11

112

King Eiser

Hailey Huebner

44.5

17

0

0

44.5

13

0

10

54.5

12

110

Manzotti Law

Nancy Schechtman

43.5

15T

4

0

47.5

16

0

9.6

57.1

13

116

Spice Island

Lorree Probert

39.0

10T

4

19

62.0

17

0

0

62.0

14

82

Latte

Sarah O’Halloran

37.0

5T

0

0

37.0

5T

40

6.8

83.8

15

100

Mister Biscuit

Byron Poindexter

40.0

14

4

2

46.0

15

60

21.2

127.2

16

114

Forge On

Karen Leonard

39.5

12T

4

0

43.5

11T

R

90

Gold Starr

Rachel Zoller

36.5

HC

E

HC

HC

 

Open Novice B

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

167

Rommel

Donald Ruths

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

176

El Greco

Stacey Donnelly

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

2

0

1.2

34.2

2

172

Judge John

Lourdes Peralta

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

3

171

Nemo

Erik Marshall

37.0

5T

0

0

37.0

4

0

0

37.0

4

166

Just A Devil

Shannon O’Roark

38.0

7

0

0

38.0

5

0

0

38.0

5

155

Handsome Rob

Steve Milne

41.5

13

0

0

41.5

9

0

0

41.5

6

168

Charm

Melissa Stubenberg

42.5

14T

0

0

42.5

10T

0

0

42.5

7

159

Hera

Rebekah Lusk

42.5

14T

0

0

42.5

10T

0

0

42.5

8

173

Petrel

Nancy Winning

38.5

8T

0

0

38.5

6

0

6.4

44.9

9

175

Deposition

Rachel L Parker

47.0

19

0

0

47.0

14

0

0

47.0

10

137

Diferente

Kim Ziegler

38.5

8T

8

1

47.5

15

0

0

47.5

11

162

Wizard of Win

Sabrina Morris

41.0

12

4

4

49.0

16

0

0

49.0

12

156

Dad Strikes Gold

Linnet Tell

30.0

1

8

2

40.0

8

0

9.2

49.2

13

163

Leo

Dawn Haney-West

42.5

14T

8

1

51.5

17

0

0

51.5

14

169

Goodkeeper

Lydia Wainwright

48.0

20

4

0

52.0

18

0

5.2

57.2

15

170

Zips Country Gin

Carole Oates

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

7

20

0.4

59.9

16

158

Slow Dancer

Lora Kutteroff

44.5

17

4

7

55.5

19

0

5.6

61.1

17

165

I Spy

Leigh Ann Leary

38.5

8T

4

0

42.5

10T

20

0

62.5

18

174

Dip of Diamonds

Shannon Hignite

50.0

21

4

9

63.0

20

0

0

63.0

19

160

Grantley

Katie Murphy

46.0

18

8

25

79.0

21

0

7.2

86.2

20

164

Red Iron

Nancy Krueger

37.0

5T

4

5

46.0

13

80

28.8

154.8

21

 

Junior Novice B

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

202

Journey

Caitlin Gregory

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

194

First Night

Taylor Ludlam

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

2

200

Watch Kyrie’s Legacy

Rachel Livermore

38.0

6T

0

0

38.0

5T

0

0

38.0

3

198

Miss Independence

Kevne Hull

38.0

6T

0

0

38.0

5T

0

0

38.0

4

182

Key Adage

Imogen de lavis

36.5

5

0

0

36.5

4

0

2.8

39.3

5

184

Risky Business

Emily Barnsley

39.5

9T

0

0

39.5

8T

0

0

39.5

6

192

Stay Tuned

Ariana Mavaddat

38.5

8

0

0

38.5

7

0

1.6

40.1

7

196

Paddy

Megan Harp

39.5

9T

0

0

39.5

8T

0

0.8

40.3

8

208

Spruce Goose

Stephanie Cauffman

42.0

11

0

0

42.0

10

0

0

42.0

9

190

HiJynx & Mischief

Chrissy Resch

46.0

13

0

0

46.0

12

0

0

46.0

10

178

Guster

Katie Batiste

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

20

0

52.5

11

206

Pinocchio

Claire Pacelli

46.5

14

4

4

54.5

13

0

1.6

56.1

12

180

Antero

Kara Santmyer

34.5

4

12

21

67.5

14

80

56.8

204.3

13

186

A Fine Bit of Fancy

Elisa Willems

45.0

12

0

0

45.0

11

E

188

Kill Bill

Alexandra Smith

57.0

15

E

 

Open Novice C

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

224

Mystic Connection

Tiffany Catledge

28.0

4

0

0

28.0

2

0

0

28.0

1

227

Ardfield Rover

Kim Ziegler

28.5

5

0

0

28.5

3

0

0

28.5

2

222

Bff Peppermint

Colleen Rutledge

25.0

2

4

0

29.0

4

0

0

29.0

3

218

Tejana

Lauren Hamilton

32.0

6

0

0

32.0

5

0

0

32.0

4

210

Medici

Elissa Estes

35.0

7T

0

0

35.0

6T

0

0

35.0

5

229

Trilogy

Chris Grant

35.0

7T

0

0

35.0

6T

0

0

35.0

6

221

Life of Ryley

Kathryn Miller

38.0

10T

0

0

38.0

9T

0

0

38.0

7

217

Pleasant Noise

Christine Ehlers

40.5

14

0

0

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

8

220

Rial Verde

Sharon Lofgren

42.0

17

0

0

42.0

14

0

0

42.0

9

225

Topper

Courtney Cooper

26.0

3

0

0

26.0

1

20

0

46.0

10

216

Union Station

Kerry Blackmer

35.5

9

0

0

35.5

8

20

7.2

62.7

11

228

Yellowgate’s Easter Sunday

Rainey Andrews

36.0

10T

0

2

38.0

9T

20

14.4

72.4

12

219

Hidden Victory

L. Dawn Houck

38.0

10T

0

0

38.0

9T

60

4.4

102.4

13

209

Carolina’s Hope

Karin Alexander

36.0

10T

4

26

66.0

16

80

60.4

206.4

14

212

Douglas

Alysson Siopes

41.5

15T

4

1

46.5

15

E

213

Spectacular Johnny Reb

Joseph Warner

41.5

15T

0

0

41.5

13

E

215

He's Got Rhythm

Anita Antenucci

23.0

1

R

 

Junior Rider Novice C

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

181

Fleur de Solei

Caitlin Kuczynski

36.0

1

0

0

36.0

1

0

0

36.0

1

195

Protocol

Alexandra Sebastiana

38.0

4

0

0

38.0

3

0

0

38.0

2

179

Brookman

Theresa Cutler

39.5

6T

0

0

39.5

5T

0

0

39.5

3

203

Can’t Hide Me

Samantha Weaver

39.5

6T

0

0

39.5

5T

0

0

39.5

4

189

Jaffa II

Corrie Makin

37.5

2T

0

0

37.5

2

0

7.2

44.7

5

187

Missles Melody

Jeannete Lazzaro

41.0

11T

4

0

45.0

11

0

0

45.0

6

207

We Jammin’

Juliana Willems

44.5

16

4

0

48.5

12

0

0

48.5

7

177

Curious Cobb

Shauna Berkner

37.5

2T

4

0

41.5

8T

20

0

61.5

8

193

Gamblin at the Mint

Rachel Rosenberg

41.5

15

0

0

41.5

8T

20

0

61.5

9

199

Vantage Point

Joan Siopes

41.0

11T

4

6

51.0

13

0

18.4

69.4

10

201

Footloose

Lori Stambaugh

40.5

9T

4

0

44.5

10

100

13.2

157.7

11

191

Ridgetop Moya

Amanda Riggleman

40.5

9T

0

0

40.5

7

105

42.8

188.3

12

183

Baby Blue Eyes

Rachel Kutter

39.5

6T

12

0

51.5

14

E

197

Spring Hollow Night Magic

Devon Shoemaker

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

4

E

185

NV Shadowfax

Matt Langbehn

41.0

11T

E

205

Blame It On Blaze

Amy Wilkinson

41.0

11T

E

 

Training Rider A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

17

Chairlift Lad

Elizabeth Green

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

1

2

Hot Brown

Patricia Minter

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

3

0

1.2

35.7

2

38

Samson

Justine Dutton

36.0

5T

0

0

36.0

4T

0

0.8

36.8

3

57

Kiwi

Sandra Waltz

34.0

3

4

0

38.0

6

0

0

38.0

4

20

Seattles Rugged Star

Jessica Schaber

42.5

9T

4

0

46.5

8

0

0.4

46.9

5

53

Encore

Ildiko Nemes

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

18

48.0

6

14

Atlantis II

Amanda Cross

36.0

5T

0

0

36.0

4T

0

17.6

53.6

7

32

All By Myself

Dana Beisner

40.0

8

8

0

48.0

10

0

7.6

55.6

8

41

Peanut

Matthew Kibler

54.0

19

4

6

64.0

15

0

0

64.0

9

55

Cruz Control

Kaity Taylor

44.5

12T

0

0

44.5

7

20

2

66.5

10

44

Royal Manhattan

Stacy Cahill

45.5

14T

16

1

62.5

14

0

13.2

75.7

11

26

Captain Kangaroo

Julia Scherschligt

50.5

16

0

0

50.5

11

20

13.6

84.1

12

29

Windstorm

Beth Sokohl

43.0

11

8

0

51.0

12

20

28

99.0

13

50

Kid Dynamite

Alicia Cave

51.0

17

8

0

59.0

13

40

20.4

119.4

14

8

Roxy

Kelly Shine

55.5

20

8

1

64.5

16

40

33.6

138.1

15

35

Hootie

Michelle Marguardt

39.5

7

8

0

47.5

9

80

18

145.5

16

5

Take it to the Limit

Charlotte Nagle

45.5

14T

20

27

92.5

17

20

41.2

153.7

17

47

Walk The Line

Shannon Casey

52.5

18

E

59

Metropolitann

Nancy Winning

42.5

9T

E

11

Sky's The Limit

Ashley Beheler

44.5

12T

R

 

Open Training A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

49

Falcon Splash

Suzanne Kloud

33.5

3

4

0

37.5

2

0

1.2

38.7

1

58

Gretel’s Star

Catherine Rochester

39.5

11T

0

0

39.5

3

0

0

39.5

2

40

Houston

Daniel B. Clasing

42.0

15

0

0

42.0

7T

0

0

42.0

3

37

Inka Dinka Doo

Gigi Carter

41.0

14

4

0

45.0

14T

0

0

45.0

4

34

Express Root

Stephen Bradley

33.0

2

8

0

41.0

6

0

5.6

46.6

5

19

Ringwood Amistad

Doug Payne

43.0

16T

4

0

47.0

16

0

0

47.0

6

60

Color Me Debonaire

Sally Shirley

43.0

16T

8

0

51.0

17

0

6.4

57.4

7

61

Pristine

Katie Willis

28.0

1

12

0

40.0

4T

20

8

68.0

8

25

BFF In Disguise

Lisa A Reid

37.0

8

8

0

45.0

14T

20

3.2

68.2

9

13

Keep It Together

Sabrina Morris

40.0

13

4

0

44.0

11T

20

9.2

73.2

10

7

Toga

Sheri Thornley

36.0

5T

0

0

36.0

1

20

17.6

73.6

11

22

Knight’s Ebony Rose

Amy Knapp

44.5

19

0

0

44.5

13

20

16

80.5

12

16

Pipeline

Rumsey Keefe

38.0

10

4

1

43.0

9

40

10.4

93.4

13

10

Free Ride

Katie Murphy

45.0

20T

16

2

63.0

19

20

18.8

101.8

14

43

Trasna Na Dtonnta

Samantha Allen

36.0

5T

4

0

40.0

4T

E

54

The Big Easy

Lora Kutteroff

45.0

20T

12

0

57.0

18

E

52

When It Counts

Jamie Striley

39.5

11T

4

0

43.5

10

R

1

Accidental

Robert Meyerhoff

36.0

5T

8

0

44.0

11T

W

28

Lady In Red

Michele Wellman

34.0

4

8

0

42.0

7T

W

31

Tin Cups

Colin Davidson

43.0

16T

R

4

Kelley’s Marquis

Gammon Nuckols

37.5

9

W

 

Junior Training A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

36

Guiness

Retsy Holliday

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

48

Exodus

Amy Mullen

32.0

2

4

0

36.0

4

0

0

36.0

2

12

Alden's List

Gabriela Acierno

36.5

6T

0

0

36.5

5T

0

2

38.5

3

27

Made Ya Look

Lela Hanagan

39.0

12

0

0

39.0

9

0

0.8

39.8

4

18

Star Bar

Chelsea Eldridge

40.5

14

0

0

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

5

21

Cool Virginia Breeze

Catherine Hanagan

39.5

13

0

0

39.5

10

0

5.2

44.7

6

24

Savannah

Amy Giordano

42.0

15

0

0

42.0

12

0

6

48.0

7

51

My Majestic Knight

Gabrielle Shaw

43.0

16

8

0

51.0

14

0

0

51.0

8

9

Cornerhouse

Josephine LaCosta

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

3

20

7.2

62.7

9

42

Zsa Zsa

Megan Eberly

36.5

6T

0

0

36.5

5T

20

10.4

66.9

10

45

Smooth Sailing

Christina McKitrick

33.0

3T

0

0

33.0

2

20

21.6

74.6

11

39

Lucky Catch

Rachel Livermore

38.5

11

0

0

38.5

8

20

29.2

87.7

12

30

Calypsox

Mara Cunningham

33.0

3T

4

0

37.0

7

60

10

107.0

13

15

BFF Savannah

Molly Curtiss

36.5

6T

8

0

44.5

13

E

3

Jiminy Cricket

Meredith Ackerman

36.5

6T

E

33

Justawee Work of Art

Haley Burton

37.0

10

E

 

Junior Training B

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

119

Pal Joey

Carrington Giammittorio

32.5

1T

4

2

38.5

2

0

5.2

43.7

1

109

Griffin

Francesca King

33.0

3

4

0

37.0

1

0

8.8

45.8

2

111

Irish Jig

Brittany Meyer

52.5

11T

4

0

56.5

5T

0

11.2

67.7

3

103

Cypress

Katie Donohue

39.5

4

8

17

64.5

7

20

7.2

91.7

4

113

Bru mby

Corrie McPeak

41.5

7

4

2

47.5

4

80

46

173.5

5

120

Kent’s Teasel

Valerie Tkacs

52.5

11T

4

0

56.5

5T

105

18.8

180.3

6

114

Feriello’s Halo

Katie Dernowski

43.0

8T

20

38

101.0

8

E

121

Rooster

Stephanie Bailey

43.0

8T

4

0

47.0

3

E

105

Little Ace II

Heidi Barrington

43.0

8T

E

110

Ocean Trip

Blair Losak

32.5

1T

E

116

Gold Quoit

Jessica Farah

40.0

5T

E

117

Gizmo

Katy Gates

40.0

5T

W

 

Open Training B

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

74

English Patient

Stephen Bradley

23.5

1

4

0

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

84

Curvaceous

Courtney Cooper

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

2

98

Beaming Sportfield

Ashley Kehoe

35.5

6

4

0

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

3

68

The Russian Lady

Pamela Davis

31.0

4

4

0

35.0

4

0

5.6

40.6

4

70

Kufta

Yvonne Lucas

37.0

8

4

0

41.0

7

0

0

41.0

5

80

Southern Dancer

Karen Clark Rubin

41.5

12T

0

0

41.5

8T

0

0

41.5

7

100

XS Beecher

Stephen Bradley

33.5

5

8

0

41.5

8T

0

0

41.5

6

250

Scimitar

Samantha Allan

37.5

9

0

0

37.5

5

0

8.4

45.9

8

78

Uliana

Lindsay Wagner

38.0

10

8

0

46.0

13

0

0

46.0

9

72

Stunt Pilot

Kim Meier-Morani

42.5

14T

4

0

46.5

14

0

0

46.5

10

104

Hanky Panky Spanky

Suzanne Kloud

43.0

16

8

0

51.0

15

0

0

51.0

11

92

Paris Blues

Susan MacRae

50.0

19

4

0

54.0

16

0

0

54.0

12

86

Velocity Girl

Hilary Fordyce

48.0

18

8

1

57.0

17

60

9.2

126.2

13

66

Stone Cold Steve

Tiffany Catledge

41.0

11

12

28

81.0

18

40

23.2

144.2

14

106

Mwitu Magic

Helen Brettell

29.5

3

4

0

33.5

3

120

31.6

185.1

15

96

Brickhouse Lady

Heather Locascio

42.5

14T

0

1

43.5

11T

120

44

207.5

16

76

Bacall

Lenore Oliphant

41.5

12T

0

0

41.5

8T

E

108

Legga Holly

Robert Meyerhoff

43.5

17

0

0

43.5

11T

W

64

Metro Thyme

Bobby Meryerhoff

36.5

7

W

82

Highland King

Logan Rawlings

E

 

Training Rider B

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

91

Skyway East

Beth Busichio

37.5

6T

0

0

37.5

2T

0

0

37.5

1

101

What The Heck

Lindsay Berreth

37.5

6T

0

0

37.5

2T

0

0

37.5

2

85

Zoe

Mardi Herman

41.0

14T

0

0

41.0

7

0

0

41.0

3

69

Douglas

Raymond Carter

37.5

6T

4

0

41.5

8T

0

0

41.5

4

65

Bronwyn

Sharon Jones

41.5

16

0

0

41.5

8T

0

0.4

41.9

5

93

Jay O Nay

Deborah Hunt

37.5

6T

0

0

37.5

2T

0

10

47.5

6

75

Wind Dancer

Phillip Reed

41.0

14T

4

0

45.0

12T

0

2.8

47.8

7

67

Tri-Seine

Alex Hauptmann

43.0

17

8

3

54.0

16

0

0

54.0

8

71

Clark County

Cary Chavis

36.0

5

4

5

45.0

12T

0

14

59.0

9

81

Fraid Not

Kathy Savory

40.0

11T

8

0

48.0

14

0

16

64.0

10

73

Practical Joker

Lynne Bauer

43.5

18

0

0

43.5

10

20

13.6

77.1

11

77

Diamond Junction

Jaye Younkers

35.0

3T

0

0

35.0

1

40

13.2

88.2

12

97

Rhea

Sandra Fargher

35.0

3T

16

0

51.0

15

40

26

117.0

13

95

Kineo Kaper

Sydney Wilson

47.5

20

8

0

55.5

17

145

74.8

275.3

14

83

Count On Me

Sandy McCormack

37.5

6T

0

0

37.5

2T

E

89

Cavalier One to One

Karen Fox

34.5

2

4

0

38.5

6

E

99

Gograybeast

David Johnson

40.5

13

4

0

44.5

11

W

87

Morning Glory's Belle Fille

Janet Gunn

50.5

21

E

300

Maidstone Marvel

Elizabeth Green

28.0

1

E

63

Fearless Fred

Sherlock Gillet

40.0

11T

W

79

Slewacharms

Susan Southard

44.5

19

W

 

Preliminary Rider

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

51

Polar Storm

Katie Willis

34.4

3

0

0

34.4

2

0

4

38.4

1

41

Leia

Elizabeth Callahan

41.5

5T

0

0

41.5

4

0

0

41.5

2

29

The Shaq Attack

Erica Davis

38.9

4

8

0

46.9

6

0

0.4

47.3

3

23

Winnetou

Sharon Odenkirk

33.3

2

8

0

41.3

3

0

8.4

49.7

4

27

Faustino Hastak

Lisa Svensson

31.9

1

0

2

33.9

1

0

16

49.9

5

45

Zest

Jessica Hill

43.7

8

0

4

47.7

7

0

3.6

51.3

6

35

Casper

Julie Abe

47.8

10T

0

0

47.8

8

0

8.8

56.6

7

25

The Original Prankster

Lisa Smith

51.5

12T

4

0

55.5

13

0

10.8

66.3

8

43

Mystic Angel

Andrea Courson

51.5

12T

0

0

51.5

9

0

19.6

71.1

9

49

Maestro

Catherine Rochester

54.4

14

8

0

62.4

14

0

9.6

72.0

10

33

Snip

Denise Connelly

47.4

9

4

4

55.4

12

0

24.4

79.8

11

47

Buckaro

Lindsay Kelley

41.5

5T

12

0

53.5

11

20

16.4

89.9

12

21

Brandenburg's Patrick

Sarah Berhalter

42.2

7

4

0

46.2

5

40

21.6

107.8

13

31

Gobi

Carol Federighi

47.8

10T

4

0

51.8

10

145

45.2

242.0

14

 

Open Preliminary A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

16

Tonka Toyz

Alfred Rayne

35.9

6T

0

0

35.9

4

0

0

35.9

1

1

Frank Sinatra

Kelli Temple

32.6

4

0

0

32.6

3

0

10

42.6

2

8

Dillon

Colleen Rutledge

38.5

9

0

0

38.5

6

0

7.6

46.1

3

4

Dakota

Yvonne Lucas

35.9

6T

4

0

39.9

7

0

9.2

49.1

4

17

Private Buck

Valerie Vizcarrondo

42.2

15T

4

0

46.2

13

0

5.6

51.8

5

15

The Usual Suspect

Jessica Lehnes

40.0

10T

4

0

44.0

12

0

17.6

61.6

6

9

Come Out and Play

Jamie Striley

40.7

12T

0

0

40.7

8

0

21.2

61.9

7

11

Rapport

Liza Horan

31.5

3

12

18

61.5

15

0

12.8

74.3

8

18

Peterbuild

Chris Hall

40.7

12T

0

2

42.7

11

20

14.8

77.5

9

3

Speedy Red Rocket

Anthony Romano

42.2

15T

16

0

58.2

14

20

3.6

81.8

10

6

King Chester

Doug Payne

41.1

14

0

0

41.1

10

0

44.8

85.9

11

13

Aurora

Megan Hansen

40.0

10T

0

1

41.0

9

20

36.4

97.4

12

2

Do Your Thing

Steuart Pittman

35.2

5

0

2

37.2

5

E

5

Regalia

Sara Smallwood

30.4

2

0

0

30.4

1

E

14

Tika

Skyeler Icke

24.1

1

4

4

32.1

2

W

10

Snap Decision

Elizabeth Ricklefs

37.0

8

W

 

Open Preliminary A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

68

Car Tanga

Yvonne Lucas

31.9

5

0

0

31.9

5

0

0

31.9

1

59

Havarah’s Charley

Danny Warrington

28.5

3

0

0

28.5

2

0

6

34.5

2

54

Pro Prospect

Kathleen Dingus

36.3

6T

0

0

36.3

6T

0

2

38.3

3

66

Newmarket

Michele Hobson

36.3

6T

0

0

36.3

6T

0

4

40.3

4

70

Positively

Kelli Temple

26.3

1

4

0

30.3

3

0

11.6

41.9

5

53

Ludwig

Debbie Adams

27.0

2

0

0

27.0

1

0

15.6

42.6

6

63

Blainroe Cross

Rainey Andrews

30.4

4

0

0

30.4

4

0

19.6

50.0

7

65

Cache of Gold

Rachel L Parker

45.6

14T

12

0

57.6

14

0

0

57.6

8

57

Coltrane

Rebekah Simmons

36.3

6T

4

3

43.3

8

0

20

63.3

9

55

Pepperbox

Julie Hildebrand

38.5

10

0

7

45.5

9

0

32.4

77.9

10

71

Market Run

Steuart Pittman

40.0

11

4

2

46.0

11

0

33.6

79.6

11

60

Crabtown

Elizabeth Ricklefs

42.2

12

4

7

53.2

13

0

28.8

82.0

12

62

Lune Pilot

Kim Meier-Morani

36.3

6T

12

0

48.3

12

85

42.4

175.7

13

67

Test Drive

Marty Morani

45.6

14T

0

0

45.6

10

R

69

Red Star

Lori Smith

42.6

13

8

8

58.6

15

R

 

Junior/Young Rider Open Preliminary

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

22

Majestic Falcon

Dana Cannon

35.6

2

0

0

35.6

1

0

0

35.6

1

20

In the Nick of Time

Amanda Bossong

43.3

12

0

0

43.3

7

0

0

43.3

2

46

Halcyon Meadow’s Canilla

Sarah Shearin

44.8

13

0

0

44.8

8

0

4

48.8

3

52

Madeira

Kelsey Wilkins

41.9

9T

4

0

45.9

9T

0

3.6

49.5

4

50

No Secrets

Hadley Warner

38.9

5T

4

0

42.9

6

0

10

52.9

5

38

Midnight Treasure

Mindy Maslin

41.1

7T

0

0

41.1

4

0

22

63.1

6

36

Marksman

Emma Gutierrez

42.2

11

0

0

42.2

5

0

28

70.2

7

48

Hooray Henry

Cathryn Supko

37.0

4

0

0

37.0

2

20

16.4

73.4

8

40

Been There Done That

Jessica Riely

38.9

5T

8

16

62.9

12

20

12

94.9

9

30

Always A Lady

Sara Gartland

34.4

1

4

2

40.4

3

65

112.4

217.8

10

24

Tarkaari

Dagmar Caramello

41.1

7T

8

0

49.1

11

E

44

Wil'ya Love Me

Courtney Sendak

41.9

9T

4

0

45.9

9T

R

34

Miss Understood

Caitlin Gregory

36.3

3

E

 

Open Intermediate

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

136

Albert Hall

Stephen Bradley

30.3

1T

0

0

30.3

1

0

9.2

39.5

1

141

Riverkeeper

Lindsay Wagner

39.3

6

0

0

39.3

5T

0

4.8

44.1

2

130

Kelecyn Applause

Stephen Rogers

41.0

7

4

0

45.0

9

0

0.4

45.4

3

145

Wyona

Liz Millikin

30.3

1T

4

0

34.3

3

0

13.2

47.5

4

127

Ben Starr

Rachel Zoller

32.8

4

0

0

32.8

2

0

14.8

47.6

5

143

Toy Story

Courtney Cooper

41.7

8

0

0

41.7

7

0

12

53.7

6

134

Loughnatousa Max

Elissa Estes

46.9

13

8

1

55.9

13

0

5.2

61.1

7

138

Highlander

Juliette Balette

52.1

15

0

0

52.1

10

0

15.6

67.7

8

135

Cinnamon Coast

Alexandra Holden

57.2

17

0

0

57.2

14

0

13.2

70.4

9

140

Buckingham Place

Tara Ziegler

46.2

12

4

2

52.2

11

0

24

76.2

10

129

Ballycormac Regent

Elizabeth Bierman

56.2

16

4

3

63.2

16

0

14

77.2

11

139

Lady Dina

Carolyn Daughters

50.7

14

8

3

61.7

15

0

38.8

100.5

12

137

Springcroft Cricket

Kathleen Dingus

42.8

9T

8

5

55.8

12

40

15.6

111.4

13

133

Anyway

Megan Correia-Bittner

38.3

5

0

1

39.3

5T

65

25.2

129.5

14

125

Arthur

Allison Springer

32.4

3

4

2

38.4

4

60

31.6

130.0

15

126

Streetlife

Pam Watts

42.8

9T

0

1

43.8

8

65

96.8

205.6

16

131

Say You Do

Sally Shirley

45.2

11

R

144

Flash Point

Duncan MacRae

E

146

Continia

Megan Dibble

E

 

Young Event Horse - Four Year Olds

#

Horse

Rider

Conformation

DR

SJ

Suitability

Final

Final

& Type

Potential

Points

Pl.

8

BFF PEPPERMINT

COLLEEN RUTLEDGE

9.75

26.88

32

7

75.63

1

6

AMBERJACK

JACQUELINE NAUGLER

11.25

24.01

32

8

75.26

2

7

SOUTHERN STORM

ANNE RILEY

9.75

28.77

28

6

72.52

3

5

LONDON GROVE

WILL COLEMAN

10.5

24.92

29

7

71.42

4

12

UNBELIEVABLE

CINDY WOOD

9.75

25.55

29

7

71.3

5

9

GINGER SNAP

WILL COLEMAN

11.25

23.87

28

8

71.12

6

10

COURAGEOUS

SALLY SHIRLEY

10.5

22.19

30

6

68.69

7

4

LIBERTY RIVER

SARAH CROCKER

9.75

26.6

24

8

68.35

8

13

GEEJUM

WILL COLEMAN

9.75

22.96

25

7

64.71

9

3

ALL THAT JAZZ

VICTORIA LONG

9

24.01

22

5

60.01

10

1

I'VE GOT A STAR

WILL COLEMAN

10.5

17.85

22

7

57.35

11

 

Young Event Horse - Five Year Olds

#

Horse

Rider

Conformation

DR

SJ

Suitability

Final

Final

& Type

Potential

Points

Pl.

6

BFF IN DISGUISE

LISA REID

10.5

31.36

36

9

86.86

1

3

GANYMEDES

WILL COLEMAN

12

28.56

30

7

77.56

2

10

TEJANA

LAUREN HAMILTON

9

20.58

35

7

71.58

3

9

PATAGONIA

MARIAN HERBICK

9

22.4

32

7

70.4

4

11

AVANT GARDE

PATRICIA ROBERTS

10.5

24.15

27

8

69.65

5

13

FOLK LORE

ALLISON SPRINGER

10.5

26.6

24

7

68.1

6

4

LONDON CALLING

ALLISON SPRINGER

9

24.5

27

6

66.5

7

8

HIDDEN VICTORY

L. DAWN DOUCK

9

21.77

29

6

65.77

8

5

CESTUS FIRST KNIGHT

SALLY SHIRLEY

10.5

24.57

23

7

65.07

9

12

MISS GOLDEN GIRL

FILIPPA BOUGHTON

9

18.48

30

6

63.48

10

2

CURTAIN CALL

FILIPPA BOUGHTON

9.75

29.26

18

6

63.01

11

1

FLYING W FARMS ROMKE

PATRICIA ROBERTS

10.5

25.9

17

8

61.4

12