Waredaca Horse Trials
Laytonsville, MD (Area II)
May 30 - June 1, 2008

Open Intermediate A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

3

Boyd Martin

Galileo VI

32.4

4

0

0

32.4

3

0

0

32.4

1

16

Caitlin Romeo

Spirit of the Outback

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

2

0

2.8

33.8

2

14

Shannon Grube

Caledonia

39.0

12

0

0

39.0

7

0

1.6

40.6

3

17

Boyd Martin

Falcon Splash

33.8

5

0

0

33.8

4

0

9.2

43.0

4

8

Kirsten Selvig

Ruse de Guerre

35.9

8

4

6

45.9

10

0

0

45.9

5

1

Kristin Schmolze

Castle Jordan

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

5

0

13.2

48.7

6

12

James Alliston

In The Beat

35.2

6

4

0

39.2

8

0

10.4

49.6

7

18

Andrea Baxter

Estrella

38.3

10

8

0

46.3

12

0

3.6

49.9

8

7

Danica Moore

Dunlavin’s Token

41.0

13

0

0

41.0

9

0

13.2

54.2

9

4

Sarah Shearin

Halcvon Meadow’s Canilla

54.5

15

8

0

62.5

14

0

21.6

84.1

10

5

Daniel Clasing

Houston

45.9

14

0

0

45.9

10

20

19.2

85.1

11

19

Nina Jasiulewicz

Chatham II

32.1

3

E

E

E

E

E

15

India McEvoy

Jumbo’s Jake

30.3

1

0

0

30.3

1

MR

MR

MR

2

Laura Ward

Golden Opportunity

36.6

9

0

0

36.6

6

R

R

R

13

Kate Erickson

Dually

38.6

11

8

0

46.6

13

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

36

Sarah Cousins

Tell My Why

27.2

2

0

0

27.2

1

0

0

27.2

1

22

Sarah Cousins

Troy

29.7

3

0

0

29.7

2

0

0

29.7

2

23

Courtney Cooper

Havasu Canyon

32.4

7

0

0

32.4

4

0

0

32.4

3

26

Sarah Cousins

Kestral Key

30.7

4

4

0

34.7

5

0

0

34.7

4

24

Kerry Torrey

Beantown Player

26.9

1

4

0

30.9

3

0

4.4

35.3

5

33

Kadi EyKamp

Double Rivers 2 cool

35.2

9

0

0

35.2

7

0

2

37.2

6

20

Molly Rosin

Havarah,s Charly

37.9

11

4

0

41.9

10

0

0.8

42.7

7

35

Buck Davidson Jr

Titanium

31.0

5

4

0

35.0

6

0

9.6

44.6

8

30

Liz Millikin

Quintus 54

35.2

9

0

0

35.2

7

0

15.2

50.4

9

28

Elizabeth Ricklefs

Crabtown

38.6

12

4

6

48.6

12

0

4

52.6

10

37

Allie Blyskal

Briarfox Mundungus

51.0

15

8

0

59.0

15

0

0

59.0

11

34

Kathleen Carr

Q

41.4

13

0

3

44.4

11

0

20

64.4

12

21

Elizabeth Ricklefs

Snap Decision

32.1

6

8

15

55.1

13

0

13.6

68.7

13

27

Elizabeth Patrick

Toast Of Manhattan

50.3

14

8

19

77.3

16

0

0

77.3

14

31

Dawn Beach

Flying W’s Trophy’s Legacy

58.6

16

0

0

58.6

14

WD

WD

WD

32

Ashley Leith

ESB Irish Doctrine

34.8

8

4

0

38.8

9

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

42

Phillip Dutton

Che Kairo

32.9

2

0

0

32.9

1

0

0

32.9

1

43

Chelsea Frame

St. Paddy

35.4

4

0

0

35.4

2

0

0

35.4

2

30

Bonnie Mosser

Bounce Back

38.3

9

0

0

38.3

4

0

0

38.3

3

36

Erica Davis

The Shaq Attack

39.2

11

0

0

39.2

6

0

0

39.2

4

45

Buck Davidson Jr

Triomphe

36.3

6

8

0

44.3

9

0

0

44.3

5

35

Colleen Rutledge

First Rullah

38.8

10

4

0

42.8

8

0

8.4

51.2

6

33

Ashley Shedden

Olivia

37.5

7

4

12

53.5

12

0

1.6

55.1

7

39

Bobby Meyerhoff

Smooth Rider

33.8

3

0

2

35.8

3

20

0

55.8

8

40

Lauren Hamilton

Tejana

44.6

13

4

1

49.6

11

0

13.2

62.8

9

44

Laura VanderVliet

Quick Jack

37.9

8

0

10

47.9

10

0

18.8

66.7

10

37

Elizabeth Green

Maidstone Marvel

E

E

E

E

E

E

38

Courtney Cooper

Direct Glenfiddich

29.6

1

12

0

41.6

7

R

R

R

32

Candace Tribe

Clifton Raadical

39.2

11

TE

TE

TE

E

TE

TE

31

Bobby Meyerhoff

Accidental

35.8

5

0

3

38.8

5

WD

WD

WD

 

Jr/YR Open Preeliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

64

Katherine Bagwell

Ballyduff Ben

38.8

5

0

0

38.8

3

0

0

38.8

1

49

Sarah Murphy

Land’s End

39.6

7

0

0

39.6

4

0

0

39.6

2

54

Alyssa Peterson

Lettingo

40.4

8

0

0

40.4

5

0

0

40.4

3

56

Derek Alvey

Copper Dancer

45.0

11

0

0

45.0

8

0

0

45.0

4

65

Christa Gandolfo

Governaire

41.3

9

4

0

45.3

9

0

0

45.3

5

61

Gabrielle Shaw

My Majestic Knight

48.3

13

0

0

48.3

11

0

0

48.3

6

50

Anna Loschiavo

Lucky Light lll

30.8

1

0

0

30.8

1

20

3.6

54.4

7

63

Andrew Alvey

First Knight

56.3

14

0

0

56.3

13

0

0

56.3

8

60

Caitlin Gregory

The Incredible Journey

39.2

6

4

0

43.2

6

20

5.2

68.4

9

53

Abby Stankiewicz

Carrera

45.4

12

12

0

57.4

14

20

16.8

94.2

10

51

Heather Maytham

In The Net

38.3

4

8

0

46.3

10

E

E

E

48

Christa Gandolfo

Shahaadi

43.3

10

0

0

43.3

7

R

R

R

52

Stephanie Cauffman

Chequer

36.3

2

12

4

52.3

12

R

R

R

59

Courtney Sendak

Wil'ya Love Me

37.1

3

0

0

37.1

2

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Preliminary B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

79

Gayle Molander

Lizzy

31.7

2

0

0

31.7

1

0

5.2

36.9

1

70

Candace Tribe

Voltaire

40.0

3

4

0

44.0

5

0

0

44.0

2

73

Courtney Cooper

Toy Story

40.0

3

4

0

44.0

5

0

0

44.0

3

71

Buck Davidson Jr

Speak of the Devil

29.2

1

16

0

45.2

7

0

0

45.2

4

80

Kerry Blackmer

Case Closed II

46.3

14

0

0

46.3

10

0

0

46.3

5

69

Alex Hauptman

Tri-Seine

43.8

9

4

0

47.8

11

0

0

47.8

6

77

Lisa P Holtz

Maidwithability

45.8

11

0

0

45.8

8

20

10

75.8

7

74

Sharon Church

Tell Tail

45.4

10

8

0

53.4

12

40

21.6

115.0

8

82

Nancy Winning

Metropolitan

40.0

3

0

0

40.0

2

80

20.8

140.8

9

76

Tiffany Catledge

Watch Kyrie’s Legacy

45.8

11

8

0

53.8

13

E

E

E

68

Kadi EyKamp

Double Rivers Basil Brush

45.8

11

0

0

45.8

8

TE

0

TE

TE

72

Tara Ziegler

Ardfield Owl

40.4

7

0

0

40.4

3

TE

TE

TE

81

Shelagh Davidson

Atlantic Roar

60.8

15

TE

TE

TE

E

7.6

TE

TE

78

Sean McQuillan

Dunlavin Mertise

42.5

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

249

Robert Meyerhoff

LeggaHolly

40.0

3

0

1

41.0

4

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

42

Barbara Miller

In Sync

28.0

1

4

0

32.0

1

0

9.2

41.2

1

40

Amanda Cross

Atlantis II

35.0

2

0

0

35.0

2

0

10.4

45.4

2

49

Mark Susol

Dare Me

40.0

6

8

0

48.0

7

0

3.6

51.6

3

54

Stacy Cahill

Royal Manhatten

36.5

3

12

1

49.5

9

0

4.8

54.3

4

50

Kristy Poindexter

Future Promise

49.5

13

4

0

53.5

10

0

12

65.5

5

46

Heather Baily Cooner

Silver Trophy

42.0

10

0

0

42.0

3

0

26

68.0

6

51

Helen Rutter

Push the Light

39.0

4

8

0

47.0

5

20

46.8

113.8

7

41

Sharon Lofgren

Real Verde

41.0

8

E

E

E

E

E

43

Inga Reeves

Furious D

44.0

11

12

17

73.0

12

E

E

E

45

Ginny Nayden

Smashing Pride

45.5

12

0

0

45.5

4

E

E

E

47

Troy Wing

Coax Kid

39.5

5

8

0

47.5

6

E

E

E

48

Byron Poindexter

Mister Biscuit

40.5

7

12

20

72.5

11

R

R

R

52

Sheri LeBrun

Warren

41.0

8

8

0

49.0

8

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Training A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

57

Courtney Cooper

Dunlavin Fox

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

1

60

Elizabeth Green

Fearless Fred

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

4

0

1.2

33.7

2

65

Kate Chadderton

Tewkesbury Famous Painter

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

1

0

6.4

37.4

3

75

Courtney Cooper

Dark Chocolate Mousse

34.0

6

4

0

38.0

7

0

0

38.0

4

56

Elizabeth Bierman

Cash Mir

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

1

0

8

39.0

5

62

Marty Morani

Stephania

41.5

16

0

0

41.5

12

0

0

41.5

6

67

Lauren Kieffer

Take the Mick

34.0

6

0

0

34.0

6

0

10

44.0

7

55

Sarah Cousins

Tychonic

37.0

9

4

0

41.0

11

0

4.4

45.4

8

59

Peter Blauner

Caveat

38.5

12

8

0

46.5

16

0

0

46.5

9

58

Brittany Meyer

Novaleon

39.5

13

0

0

39.5

9

0

9.2

48.7

10

61

Katie Willis

Irish Moon Dance

41.0

14

4

0

45.0

14

0

6.8

51.8

11

64

Isabel Price

Risky Expectations

41.0

14

0

8

49.0

17

0

4

53.0

12

63

Vicky Thivierge

Milestone

43.5

18

8

0

51.5

19

0

5.2

56.7

13

69

Tiffany Catledge

Kyrie’s Twilight

45.5

20

0

0

45.5

15

0

12

57.5

14

73

Ann-Louise Markert

Glenord’s Celtic Rhythm

35.5

8

4

0

39.5

9

20

18

77.5

15

70

Kerri Short

Beltane

41.5

16

0

0

41.5

12

20

29.6

91.1

16

71

Buck Davidson Jr

Soldier Of Truth

37.0

9

4

10

51.0

18

20

21.6

92.6

17

66

Danny Warrington

Deep Sea

43.5

18

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

72

Jessica Brumfield

River Radiance

27.0

1

4

0

31.0

1

E

E

E

74

Tara Ziegler

Babu’s Flying Finish

38.0

11

0

0

38.0

7

E

E

E

68

Colin Davidson

Crackerjack

46.5

21

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

84

Elizabeth Williams

Percival

34.0

4

4

0

38.0

6

0

0

38.0

1

76

Mara Cunningham

Calypso X

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

2

0

5.6

40.1

2

85

Hilary Wong-Rirger

Lionheart

30.5

1

4

6

40.5

10

0

12

52.5

3

79

Kristen McDaniel

Any Given Day

38.5

12

0

0

38.5

8

0

16.8

55.3

4

78

Alex MacLeod

Arrow

37.5

9

0

0

37.5

5

0

23.6

61.1

5

90

Jaclyn Buseck

On Eagle’s Wings

37.0

8

4

15

56.0

13

0

17.6

73.6

6

89

Katie Robison

K.O. Dancer

38.0

10

8

0

46.0

12

20

11.2

77.2

7

81

Megan Behm

Flying Advance

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

1

20

27.2

80.2

8

82

Abigail Chapman

Friar Tuck

35.0

6

0

0

35.0

3

20

28.4

83.4

9

91

Blaine Orris

It’s the Luck of the Irish

40.0

13

0

0

40.0

9

20

26

86.0

10

77

Rebekah Lusk

Hera

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

4

20

35.2

90.7

11

88

Kevne Hull

Storys Man

41.5

14

0

0

41.5

11

20

51.6

113.1

12

80

Carey Williams

Em A Pro

38.0

10

0

0

38.0

6

E

0

E

E

83

Jacquelyn Ross

Bozo

42.5

15

E

E

E

E

E

87

Kelly Beaver

Cirque duLegacy

32.0

2

E

E

E

E

E

 

Jr Training Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

107

Caitlin Macauley

Que The Villian

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

2

0

3.6

36.6

1

106

Christy White

Against All Odds

31.5

1

8

0

39.5

7

0

3.6

43.1

2

92

Chase Beach

Lucky Bucky

43.5

16

0

0

43.5

10

0

0.4

43.9

3

98

Ginny Worley

Prime Mischief

38.0

9

4

3

45.0

11

0

2.4

47.4

4

101

Taylor Ludlam

First Night

38.5

10

0

0

38.5

4

0

9.6

48.1

5

93

Bethany Myers

A Midday Star

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

0

16.8

48.3

6

97

Allison Pappas

Pretentious Tiger

39.0

11

4

0

43.0

9

0

10.4

53.4

7

104

Cordielyn Goodrich

English Mist

45.0

17

4

0

49.0

13

0

17.6

66.6

8

105

Jamie Merrill

Class Clown

34.5

6

8

5

47.5

12

20

13.2

80.7

9

108

Katelyn Jackson

Rosenharley Romello

34.5

6

0

0

34.5

3

40

14.8

89.3

10

109

Annelise Gress

Toro Toro Taxi

36.0

8

12

38

86.0

14

0

10.8

96.8

11

103

Elle Gahagan

Mystic Connection

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

5

40

18

97.0

12

95

Anna Weaver

Honest Abe III

33.0

4

E

E

E

E

E

96

Ellie Luther

Abundantly Giving

32.5

3

8

0

40.5

8

E

E

E

100

Anna Schmitt

Liam

39.5

14

E

E

E

E

E

102

Amy Mullen

King Henry

40.0

15

E

E

E

E

E

99

Charlotte Goodman

Car Leonis

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

5

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

126

Marty Morani

Pretty Vegas

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

1

0

1.2

30.7

1

128

Courtney Cooper

Who’s A Star

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

2

121

Simone Kann

Balmoral Simply Priceless

36.5

9

0

0

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

3

129

Tiffany Catledge

Allforit

28.5

1

8

0

36.5

4

0

4.8

41.3

4

119

Gayle Molander

Ho Hum

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

2

0

10.4

42.4

5

114

Lynn Symansky

Morning Star

35.0

5

4

0

39.0

7

0

4

43.0

6

112

Sally Cousins

Superstition

39.0

13

4

0

43.0

11

0

0.8

43.8

7

124

Katie Willis

High Flyer II

39.0

13

0

0

39.0

7

0

7.2

46.2

8

117

Lesley Grant-Law

Java

35.5

6

4

8

47.5

13

0

4.8

52.3

9

115

Dana Bivens

Happy Gp Lucky

41.5

17

4

3

48.5

14

0

4

52.5

10

122

Courtney Cooper

Donnlara

33.5

4

8

0

41.5

10

20

6

67.5

11

111

Alexandra Curtiss

Sunshine Stalker

39.5

15

0

0

39.5

9

20

19.6

79.1

12

130

Tara Ziegler

Rilla

52.5

20

4

0

56.5

15

40

38.8

135.3

13

116

Elizabeth Green

Panache

35.5

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

118

Danny Warrington

Will Smith

37.5

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

125

Danica Moore

Utah B

40.5

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

127

Buck Davidson Jr

Caleb’s Pond

37.0

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

110

Dawn Haney-West

Leo the Lion Hearted

44.0

19

0

0

44.0

12

E

E

E

120

Jennifer Ryan

Bailey

42.0

18

E

E

E

E

E

123

Kate Chadderton

Tewksbury's Samson

38.5

12

0

0

38.5

6

E

E

E

 

Open Training S

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

18

Lindsay Pearce

Tangle Top

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

11

Bonnie Mosser

White Out

36.5

5

0

0

36.5

3

0

0

36.5

2

3

Lela Hanagan

Benjamin Bunny II

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

4

0

0

37.0

3

13

Lela Hanagan

The Last Laugh

41.0

10

0

0

41.0

6

0

0

41.0

4

14

Kim McPartland

Elegantly Yours

43.5

13

0

0

43.5

9

0

0

43.5

5

16

Erika Nesler

Nanna’s Niki

42.0

11

0

0

42.0

7

0

2

44.0

6

12

Maya Studenmund

Don Juanito

39.5

8

4

0

43.5

9

0

1.2

44.7

7

6

Kristin Bachman

Big Wave Dave

32.5

2

4

6

42.5

8

0

2.4

44.9

8

9

Sam Hellerman

Taylors Cede

39.5

8

0

4

43.5

9

0

7.6

51.1

9

8

Gregory Andrews

Season O Reason

42.0

11

4

0

46.0

12

0

11.2

57.2

10

1

Molly Rosin

Highest Offer

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

2

0

30.4

64.4

11

7

Allison Smith

American Outlaw II

44.5

14

20

14

78.5

14

0

5.6

84.1

12

15

Katherine Houston

Leanna’s Legacy

45.0

15

16

33

94.0

15

0

12.4

106.4

13

2

Maddi Fleit

Guypowder Valley

50.5

17

E

E

E

E

E

10

Rocco Henderson

Mad Madigan

32.0

1

E

E

E

E

E

4

Andrea Courson

Mystic Angel

45.5

16

8

5

58.5

13

R

R

R

19

Charlotte Freeman

Plain Brown Rapper

38.0

7

0

0

38.0

5

TE

0

TE

TE

 

Prelim/Training

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

22

Beth Wheeler

Galway Miner

38.3

5

0

0

38.3

2

0

0

38.3

2

26

Liz Riley

It’s the Truth

37.1

3

4

0

41.1

4

0

0

41.1

3

23

Melissa Ashley Fox

Diamond Legacy

40.0

6

12

0

52.0

5

0

0

52.0

4

21

Cathryn Supko

Lucinda II

35.4

1

4

0

39.4

3

0

16

55.4

5

25

Robyn Sizemore

Killians Red

37.9

4

12

10

59.9

6

0

15.6

75.5

6

 

Novice Rider A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

96

Amanda Caputo

Noteworthy

28.0

1

0

0

28.0

1

0

0

28.0

1

93

Jennifer Kruse

Mountailn Conquest

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

2

95

J P Melugin

Blue Ridge Sand Dune

32.5

5

0

0

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

3

85

Monica Gallen

The Scrivener

34.0

7

0

0

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

4

99

Jessica Eads

Daddy's Lexus

35.0

9

0

0

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

5

102

Stephanie Morrongiello

Spanish Eyes

35.0

9

4

0

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

6

101

Natalie L’Heureux

Madox

40.0

13

0

1

41.0

9

0

0

41.0

7

87

Leandra Jenkins

Chilkat

33.5

6

8

0

41.5

10

0

0

41.5

8

86

Christopher Danowski

Midnight Starter

31.0

2

4

9

44.0

12

0

0

44.0

9

97

Claire Pacelli

Agitator

37.0

11

8

0

45.0

14

0

0

45.0

10

91

Rose Agard

Benjamin Brat

32.0

4

4

1

37.0

6

20

0

57.0

11

94

Hannah Ong

Surf Guitar

40.0

13

4

0

44.0

12

20

0

64.0

12

98

Kelsea Blazek

Jon’s April Lark

38.5

12

0

0

38.5

7

20

24.4

82.9

13

100

Juliana Thurston

YellowGate’s Easter Sunday

42.0

17

4

5

51.0

16

40

0

91.0

14

90

Luke Welling

Finnbenach

34.5

8

12

0

46.5

15

40

29.2

115.7

15

88

Leah Sartorius

Luke

41.5

16

0

0

41.5

10

80

3.2

124.7

16

92

Jenna Armitage

Capray

40.0

13

12

0

52.0

17

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

119

Katy Wilson

Broadway

29.5

1

4

0

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

250

Stephen Fulton

Full Moon 's Manila Bay

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

3

108

Audrey Basler

Gideon

36.5

8

0

0

36.5

6

0

0.4

36.9

4

109

Pamela Parker

Poltergeist

37.0

9

0

0

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

5

115

Susan Mclean

Sooth Sayer

38.5

12

0

0

38.5

8

0

0

38.5

6

104

Maria Fisher

The Dude

42.0

15

0

0

42.0

12

0

0

42.0

7

117

Jane Quilter

Elegante

38.0

11

4

0

42.0

12

0

0

42.0

8

121

Stephen Fulton

Full Moon 's Ides Of March

42.0

15

0

0

42.0

12

0

0

42.0

9

113

Julie Miller

Oarsman

37.5

10

4

0

41.5

11

0

4.4

45.9

10

105

Amy Gaynor

Jacob’s Ladder

32.0

2

12

0

44.0

15

0

6.8

50.8

11

116

Kevin Emes

Shiver Me Timbers

47.0

19

0

0

47.0

16

0

4.4

51.4

12

114

Sydney Wilson

Full Monty

40.5

14

12

11

63.5

18

0

0

63.5

13

110

Anne Mitchell

Paramour

39.5

13

0

0

39.5

10

40

0.8

80.3

14

106

Nick Olijslager

Inspired

34.5

5

4

0

38.5

8

40

7.2

85.7

15

111

Lisa Rice

Galtee

42.5

17

E

E

E

E

E

118

Benette Clinton

My Man Rugby

44.5

18

4

3

51.5

17

E

E

E

107

Piper Sheperd

Parisian

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

3

R

R

R

112

Lisa Glenn

Fort Monmouth

34.0

4

0

2

36.0

5

R

R

R

 

Jr Novice Rider A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

136

Hailey Huebner

Big Bones Bailey

23.5

1

0

0

23.5

1

0

0

23.5

1

141

Kira Young

Godiva

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

127

Heather Manili

Code Red

33.0

5

4

0

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

3

134

Dominique Del-Salto

Estralita

37.5

11

0

0

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

4

130

Kelsey Siegel

Monocacy Gold

39.0

14

0

0

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

5

125

Katerina Kane

Mercedez Royale

36.0

8

4

0

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

6

139

P. Randall Pearre

Braveheart Romeo

36.5

10

0

0

36.5

6

0

6

42.5

7

137

Hayley Galloway

Crafty N Wise

34.0

6

0

0

34.0

4

0

8.8

42.8

8

140

Shannon Pitt

Matchmaker

29.5

2

4

16

49.5

14

0

0

49.5

9

124

Victoria Kaminski

All The Rage

38.5

13

4

13

55.5

16

0

0

55.5

10

123

Christine Emma

Count Her Intuitive

34.0

6

0

0

34.0

4

20

9.6

63.6

11

133

Stacie Bowers

Royalty Prospector

36.0

8

12

20

68.0

18

0

0

68.0

12

138

Bridgette McHale

Savannah Mist

47.0

17

0

0

47.0

13

40

2.4

89.4

13

135

Anna Graves

Gesture

38.0

12

8

0

46.0

12

60

6

112.0

14

126

Stephanie Knauff

Jasper

39.5

15

4

0

43.5

11

60

33.6

137.1

15

128

Kathryn McCarthy

Beau Jangles

50.5

18

0

0

50.5

15

E

E

E

132

Christine Bernat

Spots Domino

41.5

16

8

6

55.5

16

E

E

E

129

Shannen Sullivan

Venti

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

3

TE

4.8

TE

TE

 

Jr Novice Rider B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

159

Caroline Quanbeck

Divisional Champ

23.0

1

0

0

23.0

1

0

0

23.0

1

158

Brooke Robinson

Maximum Blank

23.5

2

0

0

23.5

2

0

0

23.5

2

154

Ellen Kettler

Ace Of Spades

28.5

4

4

0

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

3

142

Mary Ballew

General MacArthur

33.5

7

0

0

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

4

161

Nicholas Hansen

Laddie

35.5

9

0

0

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

5

163

David Bierly

Jovial Express

33.0

6

4

0

37.0

9

0

0

37.0

6

157

Collin Reynolds

Aisling

39.0

11

0

2

41.0

12

0

0

41.0

7

152

Morgan Ludlam

Exodus

32.0

5

4

13

49.0

13

0

0

49.0

8

146

Tori Shumaker

Morning Blitz

50.0

15

0

0

50.0

14

0

0

50.0

9

151

Mackenzie Taylor

Luck of the Irish

50.5

18

0

0

50.5

16

0

0

50.5

10

147

Angela Farr

Tiger Lily

50.0

15

0

0

50.0

14

0

2

52.0

11

162

Ashley Bruder

Hutton

35.5

9

0

0

35.5

7

20

0

55.5

12

160

Jackie McGuinness

Elm Spring Aspen

39.5

12

0

0

39.5

10

20

0

59.5

13

144

Valerie Resch

Dun With Style

50.0

15

4

0

54.0

18

20

0

74.0

14

145

Melissa Woods

Comstock Pearl

26.5

3

8

0

34.5

5

E

E

E

148

Josie Bennett

Destiny’s Wish

34.5

8

0

0

34.5

5

E

E

E

150

Kayla Cook

Sassy Sister

40.5

13

0

0

40.5

11

E

E

E

155

Andi Lawrence

Chamaco

46.0

14

8

14

68.0

19

E

E

E

153

Chloe Brownlee

50.5

18

0

0

50.5

16

R

R

R

 

Novice Horse A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

182

Leslie Law

Windsor High

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

185

Julia Beamish

Salut Coco

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

171

Laura Vandervliet

Cat In The Hat

31.5

6

0

0

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

3

176

Nicolette Merle-Smith

M-S Reddy Fox

31.0

4

4

0

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

4

186

Katie Willis

Manor Queen

33.5

9

0

2

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

5

173

Lauren Kieffer

Agent 99

35.5

12

0

0

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

6

184

Lisa Swan

Intrepid Chimneys

36.0

13

0

0

36.0

9

0

0

36.0

7

175

Marcia Carabell

Beauxbatons

37.0

14

0

0

37.0

10

0

0

37.0

8

178

Phillip Dutton

Freedom’s Flower

33.0

8

4

0

37.0

10

0

0

37.0

9

174

Michelle Sargent

Isabella

37.5

15

4

0

41.5

14

0

0

41.5

10

169

Maggie Sharp

Terryberry

41.5

21

0

0

41.5

14

0

0

41.5

11

167

Liz Gallen

Castle Drummer

39.5

17

0

3

42.5

17

0

0

42.5

12

177

Julia Wendell

Little Sister

40.0

19

4

0

44.0

19

0

0

44.0

13

181

Denise Connelly

Patuxent Storm

40.5

20

8

0

48.5

20

0

0

48.5

14

164

Sara Smallwood

For Pete’s Sake

34.0

10

0

3

37.0

10

0

11.6

48.6

15

168

Pedro Gutierrez

Corocotta de la Galerna

34.5

11

4

12

50.5

21

0

0

50.5

16

180

Melissa Hunsberger

Dark Majic

39.0

16

4

0

43.0

18

20

2.8

65.8

17

165

Natalie Hollis

Shakedown Street

39.5

17

0

0

39.5

13

E

E

E

166

Danny Warrington

Sir Ulrich

31.5

6

E

E

E

E

E

172

Steuart Pittman

Brilliant Truth

31.0

4

4

0

35.0

5

E

E

E

179

Erica Davis

The Sneak Attack

E

E

E

E

E

E

170

Lauren Seitz

I’m Legit

30.5

2

4

0

34.5

4

R

R

R

183

Leah Holstein

Bent the Rules

41.5

21

0

0

41.5

14

R

R

R

 

Novice Horse B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

203

Lauren Kieffer

Take Two

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

202

Laura Vandervliet

Latiana CBF

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

2

187

Phillip Dutton

Rainmaker

28.0

1

4

0

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

3

195

Alexandra Curtiss

Check Out the Charmer

36.0

9

0

0

36.0

6

0

0

36.0

4

193

Natalie Hollis

Draft Dodger

34.5

7

4

0

38.5

9

0

0

38.5

5

188

Pamela Shultz

Tearnango’s Rince De

35.0

8

4

4

43.0

12

0

0

43.0

6

189

Chelsea Eldridge

Elf

43.5

14

0

0

43.5

13

0

0

43.5

7

201

Nicolette Merle-Smith

M-S Royal Z

41.0

13

0

0

41.0

11

0

3.6

44.6

8

198

Gina Riedmuller

Told You So

32.0

3

8

0

40.0

10

0

10

50.0

9

194

Sean McQuilan

McQuilan’s Pride

33.0

6

0

2

35.0

5

20

0

55.0

10

200

Steuart Pittman

True Muse

37.0

11

4

14

55.0

14

0

0

55.0

11

199

Katherine Hawkins

Play The Odds

36.5

10

0

0

36.5

7

20

5.2

61.7

12

192

Julia Wendell

Charlie Maloney

E

E

E

E

E

E

196

Brittany Meyer

Forbidden Colors

37.5

12

0

0

37.5

8

E

E

E

197

Kristi Gray

Slew of Happiness

44.5

15

E

E

E

E

E

190

Lesley Grant-Law

Amarna

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

2

TE

0

TE

TE

 

Open Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

223

Phillip Dutton

Vidalia

19.5

1

0

0

19.5

1

0

0

19.5

1

204

Phillip Dutton

Cruise Control

26.0

2

0

0

26.0

2

0

0

26.0

2

230

Matthew Flynn

Capetown

28.5

3

0

0

28.5

3

0

0

28.5

3

226

Francesca Ling

Pubmaster

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

4

212

Phillip Dutton

Rittenhouse Square

32.5

6

0

0

32.5

5

0

0

32.5

5

205

Julia Ennis

O’Brien

33.0

8

0

0

33.0

7

0

0.8

33.8

6

224

Lesley Grant-Law

Mad Skillz

34.5

10

0

0

34.5

9

0

0

34.5

7

217

Karen Fox

Sandpiper

35.0

12

0

0

35.0

11

0

0

35.0

8

211

Ilka Matthes

Madison

31.5

4

4

0

35.5

13

0

0

35.5

9

228

Courtney Cooper

Icy Mist

42.5

20

0

0

42.5

15

0

0

42.5

10

222

Maripeg Bruder

Trevor The 7th

43.5

23

0

0

43.5

20

0

1.2

44.7

11

221

Allie Blyskal

Tortuga

47.0

24

0

0

47.0

21

0

0

47.0

12

214

Katie Willis

In Reality

35.0

12

0

0

35.0

11

20

0

55.0

13

210

Elyse DeVries

Really Rosie

42.5

20

0

0

42.5

15

20

0

62.5

14

206

Jill Davis

Make Mine Blue

34.5

10

0

0

34.5

9

60

0

94.5

15

219

Sarah Crocker

I Am the Count

38.5

15

8

23

69.5

23

40

13.2

122.7

16

209

Jennifer Coniglio

Miette

39.5

18

0

0

39.5

14

E

E

E

213

Elizabeth Williams

Call Mom

33.5

9

0

0

33.5

8

E

E

E

215

Stacy Cahill

Lily’s Testimony

42.5

20

0

0

42.5

15

E

E

E

216

Katherine Ripley

Tower Hills O’Ryley

38.5

15

4

0

42.5

15

E

E

E

218

Jennifer Clayton

Ironman

32.5

6

0

0

32.5

5

E

E

E

220

Trey DeRaimo

Ashford

39.0

17

4

0

43.0

19

E

E

E

227

Julie Case

Pippin

37.0

14

E

E

E

E

E

229

Tara Ziegler

Fit Of Passion

48.5

25

4

0

52.5

22

E

E

E

208

Daniel Clasing

Independence

41.0

19

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

 

Beginner Nov Rider A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

148

Lorie Ford

RL Kendrick Star

28.9

2

0

0

28.9

1

0

0

28.9

1

132

Kay Brady

Home Coming Affair

26.3

1

4

0

30.3

2

0

0

30.3

2

143

Krista Harris

Getting Thru

32.6

3

0

0

32.6

3

0

0

32.6

3

135

Leah Groner

Smarter than the Average Bear

37.4

5

0

0

37.4

4

0

0

37.4

4

134

Jacquelyn Dickey

Alli Murdock

35.3

4

4

0

39.3

6

0

0

39.3

5

136

Mary Beth Jaffee

Sunken Treasure

41.6

9

0

0

41.6

8

0

0

41.6

6

139

Jennifer Mosie

Splish Splash

38.4

7

0

0

38.4

5

0

17.2

55.6

7

146

Brett Jackson

Kiara

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

7

20

0.4

60.4

8

145

Sarah Nelson

Hokus Pokus

41.6

9

0

0

41.6

8

20

7.6

69.2

9

147

Karen Smith

Always a Venture

37.4

5

12

8

57.4

13

0

26

83.4

10

133

Amy Brown

Cosette

50.5

11

4

0

54.5

12

20

22.4

96.9

11

141

Alicia Chisholm

Aragon

51.1

13

WD

WD

WD

131

Mariana Acevedo

Passport

50.5

11

0

0

50.5

10

E

E

E

140

Barbara Shelor

Fade to Grey

52.6

14

E

E

E

E

E

142

McCartney Foreman

Mannus CBF

53.2

15

0

0

53.2

11

E

E

E

144

Beth Rahn

Makushla

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Beginner Nov Horse B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

160

Courtney Sendak

Paint It Black

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

151

Melissa Hunsberger

Drifter

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

2

159

Curtis Green

Is Greater Than

38.4

6

0

0

38.4

3

0

0

38.4

3

155

Stephen Fulton

Louie

38.9

7

0

0

38.9

4

0

0

38.9

4

150

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Scottish Rose

35.3

3

4

0

39.3

6

0

0

39.3

5

154

Glenda Player

PL Lucky’s Indy

38.9

7

0

0

38.9

4

0

1.2

40.1

6

152

Blaine Orris

Tully Cross Riley

44.7

11

4

0

48.7

9

0

0

48.7

7

157

Michelle Stupay

Likely Will

42.6

10

0

0

42.6

7

20

0

62.6

8

161

Erin Neville

Bluestone

35.8

4

8

3

46.8

8

60

10.4

117.2

9

149

Andy Amato

Aiden’s Epic

35.8

4

WD

WD

WD

153

Georgina Waldman

Magnetic Command

41.6

9

WD

WD

WD

158

Catherine Hanagan

County Green

49.5

12

E

E

E

E

E

 

Beginner Nov Rider C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

176

Madeline Plaut

Phat Tony

34.2

1

0

0

34.2

1

0

0

34.2

1

175

Angela Ossana

Misty

35.8

2

0

0

35.8

2

0

0

35.8

2

165

Lauren Brown

Nuno

37.9

5

0

0

37.9

3

0

0

37.9

3

171

Hayley Thomas

Glamour Girl

38.4

6

0

0

38.4

4

0

0

38.4

4

178

Caitlin McCully

Payday

38.9

8

0

0

38.9

5

0

0

38.9

5

167

Dailee Fagnant

Grey Expectations

44.7

16

0

0

44.7

7

0

0

44.7

6

180

Sarah Nelson

Silk Purse

43.2

13

4

0

47.2

8

0

0

47.2

7

170

Olivia Sanders

My Last Dime

43.2

13

4

4

51.2

11

0

9.2

60.4

8

169

Celeste Fiocchi

C Breeze

49.5

17

4

1

54.5

12

0

8

62.5

9

166

Samantha Canino

Izzy Stardust

38.9

8

0

10

48.9

9

0

14.4

63.3

10

173

Mary Narozanick

Jersey twist

38.9

8

4

6

48.9

9

0

18.4

67.3

11

164

AnnLouise Bleecker

He’s Well Versed

41.6

12

WD

WD

WD

168

Darian Fetters

Mitchell

44.2

15

E

E

E

E

E

174

Jasmine Noah

Hemmingway

36.8

4

E

E

E

E

E

177

Brooke Whiteside

Skylar

35.8

2

E

E

E

E

E

179

Lauren Desrosiers

Pepsi Twist

40.5

11

4

0

44.5

6

E

10.4

E

E

172

Charlotte MacDonald

Ryan

38.4

6

12

8

58.4

13

R

R

R

 

Beginner Nov Rider B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

191

Zoe Jeka

Double Heirarchy

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

197

Alexa Easton

Tiger Lily

35.8

3

0

0

35.8

2

0

0

35.8

2

192

Paulina Kozorosky

Hooray Henry

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

3

0

0

36.3

3

193

Erica McGaurn

Clasiko

40.5

5

0

0

40.5

5

0

0

40.5

4

184

Madeline Cooper

Whistling Dixie

43.2

10

0

0

43.2

7

0

0

43.2

5

195

Casey Jane Muller

Claremont

43.7

11

0

0

43.7

8

0

0

43.7

6

196

Jorgen Olijslager

Tally

44.2

12

4

0

48.2

9

0

0

48.2

7

194

Ellen Moxley

Lucy

49.5

16

0

0

49.5

11

0

0

49.5

8

182

Erika Triebel

Meldawn’s Master Dane

42.6

7

0

0

42.6

6

0

8.4

51.0

9

187

Savannah Fulton

Partly Foggy

51.1

18

4

0

55.1

14

0

0

55.1

10

185

Larissa Kulp

Rolling Thunder

47.9

15

4

17

68.9

15

0

11.2

80.1

11

189

Madeline Scott

Bright Promise

42.6

7

4

38

84.6

17

0

0

84.6

12

199

Holly Chase

Goody

49.5

16

0

0

49.5

11

60

0

109.5

13

183

Allie Bennett

Donatello Donte

45.8

13

4

2

51.8

13

40

20.8

112.6

14

198

Shannon Long

Winning Cool Colors

40.5

5

16

24

80.5

16

60

22

162.5

15

186

Mary Zoeller

Perfect Patchwork

34.7

2

4

0

38.7

4

E

16.8

E

E

190

Heidi Shultz

Lil Bit of Fool

42.6

7

E

E

E

E

E

181

Jenny Barnhard

Teddy C Rossi

46.3

14

0

2

48.3

10

R

R

R

 

Beginner Nov Horse A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Jump

XC Time

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

203

Alexandra Curtiss

Makin A Protege

27.9

1

0

0

27.9

1

0

0

27.9

1

211

Tiffany Catledge

Windsor Station

32.6

6

0

0

32.6

4

0

0

32.6

2

202

Nancy Seybold

Django

32.1

5

4

0

36.1

5

0

0

36.1

3

212

Alex MacLeod

West Friendship

40.0

9

4

0

44.0

7

0

0

44.0

4

205

Michael Hillman

Ensign Crusher

31.1

4

4

13

48.1

8

0

0

48.1

5

208

Isabel Price

Farside

28.4

3

0

0

28.4

2

20

0

48.4

6

200

Melissa Hunsberger

Estrella

27.9

1

4

0

31.9

3

20

0

51.9

7

209

Molly Rosin

Services Rendered

38.4

8

0

0

38.4

6

20

10.8

69.2

8

201

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Fightin Fox

33.2

7

8

7

48.2

9

40

0

88.2

9

206

Debbie Hunt

Liam

42.1

10

WD

WD

WD

210

Jamie Bumbaugh

Tesssa

42.1

10

E

0

E

E

E

E

 

4 Year Olds

#

Horse

Rider

Sex

Conformation and Type

Dressage

Jumping, Suitability and Potential

Score

Pl.

32

Armarna

Lesley Grant-Law

Mare

8.33

7.64

7.57

77.09

1

27

Star Dazzler

Courtney Cooper

Gelding

8.25

7.58

5.86

68.21

2

29

Makin' A Protégé

Alexandra Curtiss

Gelding

7.58

7.56

5.86

67.13

3

35

Terryberry

Maggie Sharp

Gelding

6.67

6.40

6.86

66.71

4

30

Latatiana CBF

Laura VanderVliet

Mare

7.58

7.42

5.57

65.19

5

36

The Senator

Sally Shirley

Gelding

7.58

7.26

5.57

64.63

6

31

Edmonton Avenue

Daryl Layfield-Insley

Gelding

7.42

6.96

5.57

63.34

7

33

Tuff Little Cookie

Gina Parilla

Gelding

7.00

7.28

5.00

60.98

8

34

Houdini

Katie Ruppel

Gelding

7.00

7.00

4.43

57.15

9

28

Services Rendered

Molly Rosin

Gelding

8.25

7.08

3.00

52.16

10

 

5 Year Olds

#

Horse

Rider

Sex

Conformation and Type

Dressage

Jumping, Suitability and Potential

Score

Pl.

55

Wasabi Rose

Boyd Martin

Mare

7.92

8.12

6.57

73.15

1

41

Buster Brown

Katie Hass

Gelding

6.75

6.90

7.43

71.43

2

52

Windsor High

Leslie Law

Gelding

7.25

7.92

6.43

70.75

3

53

Estrella

Melissa Hunsberger

Mare

7.50

7.36

6.43

69.16

4

44

Brilliant Truth

Steuart Pittman

Mare

7.83

7.38

6.14

68.28

5

38

Pepper

Boyd Martin

Mare

6.92

7.30

6.43

68.08

6

46

Drifter

Melissa Hunsberger

Gelding

6.83

7.48

6.29

67.88

7

49

Mad Skillz

Lesley Grant-Law

Gelding

6.75

7.92

6.00

67.85

8

37

Rockabye Star

Melissa Hunsberger

Gelding

7.08

7.40

6.00

66.52

9

47

Picante

Boyd Martin

Gelding

6.75

7.50

5.86

65.68

10

43

Truth or Dare

Sheri LeBrum

Gelding

7.50

6.00

6.43

64.40

12

48

Corocotta de la Galerna

Pedro Gutierrez

Gelding

6.67

7.84

5.14

63.15

13

51

Tearnanogs Rince De

Pamela Shultz

Gelding

6.58

6.00

5.00

55.87

14

 

Yearlings

#

Horse

Handler

Sex

Sale

Score

Pl.

7

De Liza

Domenique G. Carson

Filly

No

81.3

1

9

Fuerst Apollo LL

Diane Halpin

Colt

80.5

2

6

Whisper to Heaven

Domenique G. Carson

Filly

Yes

80.0

3

3

Pye's Piper

Rose Agard

Filly

Yes

78.5

4

4

Catoctin Northern Belle

Patricia Bewley

Filly

Yes

76.8

5

5

Bella Donna Quasar

Marcia Brody

Colt

74.5

6

2

Kilronan's Bravado

Larry Robbins

Gelding

Yes

73.2

7

8

Llangollyn LL

Diane Halpin

Filly

Yes

72.8

8

 

2 Year Olds

#

Horse

Handler

Sex

Sale

Score

Pl.

10

Remember When

Debbie Brink

Filly

No

79.4

1

16

Just About Perfect

Lauren Seitz

Filly

Yes

77.8

2

12

Tully Cross Calieb

Alison Abood

Gelding

Yes

77.7

3

14

Compass Rose

Katie Ruppel

Filly

Yes

77.3

4

18

Allouette

Sabrina Morris

Filly

No

77.2

5

13

Majestic Blue Sea

Robbin Coblyn

Gelding

Yes

74.6

6

11

Tully Cross Corragh

Alison Abood

Gelding

Yes

70.2

7

15

Waps Up Doc O

Domenique G. Carson

Colt

69.4

8

 

3 Year Olds

#

Horse

Handler

Sex

Sale

Score

Pl.

27

Punchitupanotch

Rumsey Keefe

Gelding

81.0

1

19

Shaboomer

Rose Agard

Gelding

Yes

76.4

2

22

PL Irish Indigo

Glenda Player

Colt

Yes

75.5

3

21

PL Lucky Cassie

Glenda Player

Filly

Yes

75.1

4

25

Lord Ivanhoe

Kristen Willie

Gelding

No

72.1

5

23

PL Lucky's Delite

Glenda Player

Colt

Yes

70.9

6

24

Smitten

Katie Ruppel

Filly

Yes

70.5

7

20

Irish Holiday

Julie Lane

Gelding

No

69.4

8