Waredaca Horse Trials
Unity, MD (Area II)
May 29 - 31, 2009

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Buck Davidson

May I Tell Ya

31.0

2-T

0

0

31.0

1

0

3.2

34.2

1

Phillip Dutton

Tickle Me

35.2

9

0

0

35.2

4

0

0

35.2

2

Buck Davidson

L.A.Albert

36.2

10-T

0

0

36.2

6-T

0

0

36.2

3

Phillip Dutton

Che Italica

36.2

10-T

0

0

36.2

6-T

0

2

38.2

4

Phillip Dutton

Wild Tiger

34.8

7-T

4

0

38.8

9-T

0

1.2

40.0

5

Hawley Bennett

Gin N Juice

40.3

19

0

0

40.3

11

0

0.8

41.1

6

Buck Davidson

Triomphe

36.9

13

4

0

40.9

12

0

2.4

43.3

7

Elizabeth Ricklefs

Snap Decision

34.1

6

0

0

34.1

2

0

9.2

43.3

8

Colleen Rutledge

Shiraz

36.2

10-T

8

0

44.2

16

0

0.8

45.0

9

Phillip Dutton

Picante

41.7

20-T

4

0

45.7

17-T

0

0.4

46.1

11

Robert Meyerhoff

Smooth Rider

31.0

2-T

4

0

35.0

3

0

10.8

45.8

10

Buck Davidson

Fuerst Edition

37.9

14-T

4

0

41.9

13

0

4.8

46.7

12

Robert Meyerhoff

Legga Holly

41.7

20-T

4

0

45.7

17-T

0

12.4

58.1

13

Fie Ottosen

Clifton

30.0

1

8

12

50.0

20

0

8.8

58.8

14

Daniel Clasing

Houston

42.1

22

8

0

50.1

21

0

16.8

66.9

15

Annie Strout

Ned Divine

42.4

23

0

0

42.4

15

20

20.8

83.2

16

Julia Wendell

Cavendish

38.3

16

8

27

73.3

23

0

14.4

87.7

17

Alyssa Peterson

Stormin's Barbie

34.8

7-T

4

0

38.8

9-T

40

19.6

98.4

18

Sarah Green

Wondaree Penelope

39.0

17-T

0

3

42.0

14

40

18.8

100.8

19

Tatiana Bernstein

Calabogey Bay

37.9

14-T

4

9

50.9

22

40

33.2

124.1

20

Katie Wherley

A Normal Fling

33.1

5

4

0

37.1

8

60

E

E

E

Danica Moore

Utah B

31.4

4

4

0

35.4

5

0

WD

WD

WD

Katie Ruppel

Sir Donovan

45.5

24

4

0

49.5

19

0

WD

WD

WD

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Trick

39.0

17-T

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Nate Chambers

Rolling Stone

26.6

1

0

0

26.6

1

0

0

26.6

1

Jane Jennings

Ringmoylan

30.0

2

4

0

34.0

3

0

2.8

36.8

2

Sarah Cousins

Troy

38.3

14-T

0

0

38.3

8-T

0

0

38.3

3

Sarah Cousins

Tell Me Why

34.8

6-T

0

0

34.8

5-T

0

7.6

42.4

4

Nicholas Cwick

Simply Priceless

33.8

3-T

8

0

41.8

13

0

2

43.8

6

Kadi Eycamp

Double Rivers Basil Brush

34.1

5

0

0

34.1

4

0

9.6

43.7

5

Jane Jennings

From

37.6

13

0

0

46.0

10

0

8.4

46.0

8

Lillian Heard

Share Option

33.8

3-T

0

0

33.8

2

0

12

45.8

7

Katie Bagwell

Ballyduff Ben

36.9

11

8

0

44.9

15

0

1.6

46.5

9

Erin Sylvester

Armani IV

39.0

16-T

0

0

39.0

10

0

7.6

46.6

10

Laura Borger

Sassy J.R.

46.2

20

4

0

50.2

19

0

0

50.2

11

Adrienne Iorio

Dromore Boy

39.0

16-T

4

0

43.0

14

0

10.4

53.4

12

Jessica Kiener

Colormebrite

37.2

12

8

0

45.2

16

0

9.6

54.8

13

Courtney Sendak

Wil'Ya Love Me

39.3

18

0

0

39.3

11

0

15.6

54.9

14

Sarah Cousins

Yukon Denali

38.3

14-T

0

0

38.3

8-T

0

18.8

57.1

15

Elizabeth Eaton

Sophie

48.6

21

0

0

48.6

18

0

15.2

63.8

16

Elizabeth Bierman

Ballycormac Regent

58.3

22

0

2

60.3

21

0

7.6

67.9

17

Jamie Furtado

Come Out And Play

35.9

10

4

16

55.9

20

0

15.2

71.1

19

Kelsey Wilkins

Madeira

44.1

19

4

0

48.1

17

0

22.8

70.9

18

Melissa Wright

Never Summer

34.8

6-T

0

0

34.8

5-T

20

30

84.8

20

Gayle Molander

Lizzy

35.5

9

4

0

39.5

12

40

MR

MR

MR

Ashley DaFermo

Puff Dragon

35.2

8

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Phillip Dutton

Vidalia

28.3

1

0

0

28.3

1

0

0

28.3

1

Leslie Law

Java

29.6

3

0

0

29.6

2

0

0.8

30.4

2

Matt Flynn

Weatherly

30.8

4

0

0

30.8

3

0

1.6

32.4

3

Wendy Bebie

Hoover

28.8

2

4

0

32.8

5

0

0

32.8

4

Boyd Martin

Aberjoy

32.9

7

4

0

36.9

15

0

0

36.9

6

Sarah Cousins

Sylvester Z

34.2

9-T

0

0

34.2

7-T

0

2.4

36.6

5

Colleen Rutledge

Mandala

33.3

8

0

0

33.3

6

0

4.4

37.7

7

Leslie Law

Sportsfield Supersonic

35.0

12-T

4

0

39.0

17

0

0

39.0

8

Liz Stewart

No Objection

35.8

16

0

0

35.8

13

0

6

41.8

9

Carrie Butler

Worth A Look

35.4

15

0

0

35.4

12

0

6.4

41.8

10

Tiana Coudray

Regal Promise

32.1

6

4

0

36.1

14

0

10

46.1

11

Escipion Mendivil

Azteca

34.6

11

0

0

34.6

9

0

15.6

50.2

12

Kerry Blackmer

Case Closed II

35.0

12-T

0

0

35.0

10-T

0

15.6

50.6

13

Sally Shirley

Courageous

34.2

9-T

0

0

34.2

7-T

0

17.2

51.4

14

Elizabeth Bierman

Cash Mir

37.1

17

0

0

37.1

16

40

14.8

91.9

15

Julia Wendell

Charlie Moloney

35.0

12-T

0

0

35.0

10-T

40

40.4

115.4

16

Danny Warrington

Will Smith

31.3

5

0

0

31.3

4

0

R

R

R

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Boyd Martin

Minataur de Passoir

30.4

1

0

0

30.4

1

0

0

30.4

1

Ryan Wood

Railroad Man Jim

33.3

2-T

0

0

33.3

2

0

0

33.3

2

Phillip Dutton

Rittenhouse Square

35.0

6

0

0

35.0

3

0

0

35.0

3

Dana Cannon

Majestic Falcon

37.5

8-T

0

0

37.5

7-T

0

0

37.5

4

Dornin North

Mitford

34.6

5

0

1

35.6

4

0

2

37.6

5

Phillip Dutton

Funshine Bear

41.3

14

0

0

41.3

14

0

0

41.3

6

Leslie Law

Hugo Fast

33.3

2-T

4

0

37.3

6

0

4

41.3

7

Julie Richards

Lioness

36.7

7

0

0

36.7

5

0

7.6

44.3

8

Nicholas Cwick

Speakeasy II

38.8

11

0

0

38.8

11

0

7.2

46.0

9

Leigh Anne DeAngelis

DeNiro

39.2

12

0

0

39.2

12

0

9.2

48.4

11

Tiana Coudray

Calibrated

33.8

4

4

0

37.8

9

0

10.4

48.2

10

Erin Sylvester

No Boundries

41.7

15

4

0

45.7

16

0

5.2

50.9

12

Juliana Hutchings

White Out

47.9

17

8

0

55.9

17

0

0

55.9

13

James Moore

Jockaloo

44.2

16

0

0

44.2

15

0

13.6

57.8

14

Molly Rosin

Sempre Fino

38.3

10

0

0

38.3

10

0

23.2

61.5

15

Courtney Cooper

Scout

39.6

13

0

0

39.6

13

60

44.8

144.4

16

Colleen Rutledge

Really Rosie

37.5

8-T

0

0

37.5

7-T

80

E

E

E

 

Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Stephanie Cauffman

Touch Of The Blarney

25.4

1

4

0

29.4

1

0

0

29.4

1

Mardi Herman

Zoe VIII

39.6

6

4

0

43.6

6

0

0.4

44.0

2

Beth Chaves

Taylor Made

40.8

7-T

0

0

40.8

5

0

3.6

44.4

3

Lauren Sumner

Golden Memories

40.8

7-T

4

0

44.8

7

0

0

44.8

4

Emma Kramkowski

Tuco Territory

46.3

10-T

0

0

46.3

8-T

0

4

50.3

5

Katherine Sunderland

Southern Tango

46.3

10-T

0

0

46.3

8-T

0

6.8

53.1

6

Missy Miller

Pembridge Swingtime

35.0

5

4

0

39.0

4

0

16.8

55.8

7

Gabreille Shaw

My Majestic Knight

62.9

14

0

0

62.9

14

0

0

62.9

8

Amanda Caputo

Noteworthy

34.6

3-T

4

0

38.6

2-T

0

24.8

63.4

9

Kira Young

Godiva

45.4

9

8

0

53.4

12

0

18

71.4

10

Wendy Furlong

Jazzmine

48.3

13

4

0

52.3

11

20

13.6

85.9

11

Stephen Fulton

FMF Ides Of March

47.5

12

8

0

55.5

13

0

56

111.5

12

Sean McQuillan

Sir Wexford Seascape

34.6

3-T

4

0

38.6

2-T

0

WD

WD

WD

Lydia Ferber

Sam Hooligan

33.3

2

4

10

47.3

10

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Caroline Martin

Sirens Song

37.5

6-T

0

0

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

1

Wendy Furlong

Amazzing

33.8

2

0

0

33.8

1

0

6.4

40.2

2

Heidi Wardle

Moving Illusion

32.5

1

8

0

40.5

6

0

3.6

44.1

3

Oliver King

Active Andy

40.4

9-T

4

0

44.4

9

0

2

46.4

4

Boyd Martin

Calypso

37.1

HC

4

0

41.1

HC

0

8.8

49.9

HC

Lauren Billys

Ballingowan Ginger

34.6

4

0

1

35.6

3

20

0

55.6

5

Missy Miller

Amazing Grace

36.3

5

0

2

38.3

5

0

22

60.3

6

Liz Riley

Ghost Whisperer

40.4

9-T

12

1

53.4

12

0

9.2

62.6

7

Jennifer Gregoire

Imagine That

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

2

20

10.8

65.0

8

Maddi Fleit

Guypowder

41.7

11

0

0

41.7

8

20

14

75.7

10

Jacel Charles

Visionary Patriarch

37.5

6-T

4

0

41.5

7

20

14

75.5

9

Marie Treiber

Auntie's Echo

37.5

6-T

12

0

49.5

11

60

E

E

E

Shelagh Davidson

Atlantic Roar

48.3

12

0

0

48.3

10

60

E

E

E

 

Open Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Skyeler Icke

Argento

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

Leslie Law

Windsor High

27.5

3

0

0

27.5

2

0

0

27.5

2

Phillip Dutton

Young Man

27.0

2

4

0

31.0

3-T

0

0

31.0

3

Phillip Dutton

This Is Houston

31.0

5

0

0

31.0

3-T

0

0

31.0

4

Julia Steinberg

The King's Spirit

31.5

6-T

0

0

31.5

5

0

0

31.5

5

Carly Fink

Mullacash Paddy

32.0

8-T

0

0

32.0

6-T

0

0

32.0

6

Peter Blauner

Caveat

32.0

8-T

0

0

32.0

6-T

0

0

32.0

7

Buck Davidson

Absolute Liberty

33.5

11

0

0

33.5

8-T

0

0

33.5

8

Rachael Livermore

Kyrie's Twilight

32.0

8-T

4

0

36.0

12

0

0

36.0

10

Phillip Dutton

With Enthusiasm

35.5

13-T

0

0

35.5

11

0

0

35.5

9

Courtney Cooper

Blonde Ambition

36.5

15

0

0

36.5

13

0

0

36.5

11

Jane Sleeper

Rocky

38.5

17-T

0

0

38.5

14-T

0

0

38.5

12

Sarah Cousins

Harrison

38.5

17-T

0

0

38.5

14-T

0

0

38.5

13

Escipion Mendivil

Look At That

35.5

13-T

4

0

39.5

16

0

0

39.5

14

Robyn Sizemore

Killian's Red

41.0

19

4

0

45.0

17

0

0

45.0

15

Emma Kramkowski

Midnight Masquerade

41.5

20

4

0

45.5

18

0

0

45.5

16

Kendyl Tracy

Ever So Lucky

29.5

4

4

0

33.5

8-T

0

12.4

45.9

17

Emily Fogelberg

London Bobby

31.5

6-T

12

6

49.5

20

0

1.2

50.7

18

Missy Ransehousen

Brightest Hour

37.0

16

12

0

49.0

19

0

7.6

56.6

19

Sarah Cousins

Beltane

34.0

12

0

0

34.0

10

20

18.4

72.4

20

 

Preliminary/Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Katy Gates

Gizmo

33.3

3

0

1.2

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

1

Sarah Bratton

Aztec Gold

31.3

1-T

0

0

31.3

1

4

5

40.3

2

Chase Beach

Lucky Bucky

33.8

4

0

0

33.8

2

8

0

41.8

3

Kelsey Hamilton

Hard To Come By

37.1

8

0

0

37.1

6

4

2

43.1

4

Katie Ruppel

Houdini

36.3

7

0

0

36.3

4

8

0

44.3

6

Sarah Waters

Moon Dance

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

7

4

0

44.0

5

Emily Fogelberg

Quantum Meruit

35.8

6

40

6.4

82.2

8

12

0

94.2

7

Lynne Bauer

Zest

35.0

5

0

1.6

36.6

5

999

E

E

E

Claudia Sarnoff

Pez

31.3

1-T

20

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Training Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Christy Price

Victor

26.0

1

0

0

26.0

1

0

1.6

27.6

1

Courtney Sendak

paint It Black

30.0

3-T

0

0

30.0

2-T

0

0

30.0

2

Kevin Keane

Eclipse

27.0

2

4

0

31.0

4

0

0

31.0

3

Buck Davidson

Top of the Class

33.5

7

0

0

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

4

Daniel Clasing

Independence

35.0

8

0

0

35.0

6

0

0

35.0

5

Lisa Barry

Curtis

36.0

9

0

0

36.0

7

0

0

36.0

6

Robert Meyerhoff

Royal Waters

33.0

5-T

4

0

37.0

8-T

0

0

37.0

7

Phyllis Dawson

Drifter

37.0

11

0

0

37.0

8-T

0

0

37.0

8

Courtney Cooper

Mr

33.0

5-T

4

0

37.0

8-T

0

1.6

38.6

9

Blaine Orris

Tully Cross Riley

42.5

17-T

0

0

42.5

15

0

0

42.5

10

Allie Blyskal

Tortuga

45.5

19

0

0

45.5

16

0

0

45.5

11

Danny Warrington

Regalio

40.5

15

4

7

51.5

19

0

0

51.5

12

Melissa Hunsberger

Out Of Jazz

39.5

14

8

0

47.5

18

0

5.2

52.7

13

Dyanna Capuano

Ace Of Spades

37.5

12

4

0

41.5

14

20

0.8

62.3

15

Jan Byyny

Why Not

30.0

3-T

0

0

30.0

2-T

20

12

62.0

14

Wendy Masemer

Likolina

38.5

13

0

0

38.5

11

20

10.4

68.9

16

Kerry Blackmer

Maris

42.5

17-T

4

0

46.5

17

20

5.6

72.1

17

Katie Willis

In Reality

36.5

10

4

0

40.5

12

20

18

78.5

18

Katie Willis

Cosmic Jive

41.0

16

0

0

41.0

13

20

27.6

88.6

19

 

Training Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennifer Simmons

Millenium Kiwi

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

Kadi Eycamp

Noble

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

Stephen Fulton

Full Moon's Manila Bay

30.5

3-T

0

0

30.5

3-T

0

0

30.5

3

Danny Warrington

Saratoga

30.5

3-T

0

0

30.5

3-T

0

0

30.5

4

Phyllis Dawson

Make Believe

32.0

6

0

0

32.0

5

0

0

32.0

5

Courtney Cooper

Star Dazzler

34.0

9

0

0

34.0

7

0

0

34.0

7

Lauren Kieffer

Bella Luna

33.5

8

0

0

33.5

6

0

0

33.5

6

Peter Blauner

Dunlavin Fox

34.5

10

0

0

34.5

8

0

0

34.5

8

Dawn Evans Beach

Sudden Eclipse

35.0

11

0

0

35.0

9

0

0

35.0

9

Nina Fout

My Combination

36.0

12

0

0

36.0

11

0

0

36.0

10

Colleen Rutledge

Wizard of Win

36.5

13

0

0

36.5

12-T

0

0

36.5

11

Tiffany Catledge

Double Rose

32.5

7

4

0

36.5

12-T

0

0

36.5

12

Donald G. Ruths Jr

Rommel

38.0

15

0

0

38.0

15

0

0

38.0

13

Lizbeth Nauta

Fabulous Fiction

37.0

14

0

0

37.0

14

0

3.2

40.2

14

Katie Willis

Manor Queen

31.5

5

4

0

35.5

10

0

5.2

40.7

15

Wendy Furlong

Jazz Blues

39.0

16

4

0

43.0

17

0

0

43.0

16

Pamela Shultz

Tearnanog's Rince De

41.0

17

4

0

45.0

18

0

7.6

52.6

17

Nancy Cole

Bunny Anyway

42.0

18

0

0

42.0

16

20

11.6

73.6

18

Sarah Mobius

Cosmic Lucy

43.0

19

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Julia Ennis

Findhorn

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

1

Katie Harrell

Greenwood

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

3

0

0

35.0

2

Annelise Gress

Toro Toro Taxi

38.0

12

0

0

38.0

5

0

0

38.0

4

Jamie Farah

C.K. Dexter Haven

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

7.2

37.7

3

Maegan Hill

Annamation

34.5

4

4

0

38.5

6

0

0

38.5

5

Cordielyn Goodrich

English Mist

39.5

13-T

0

0

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

6

Jessica Bimonte

Look At Me Now

33.0

3

8

RF

RF

8

0

RF

RF

RF

Bethany Myers

A Midday Star

37.5

11

4

0

41.5

8-T

0

0

41.5

7

Jackie McGuinness

Pepper

41.5

16

0

0

41.5

8-T

0

0.8

42.3

8

Mary Ballew

General MacArthur

36.5

8

8

0

44.5

12-T

0

1.6

46.1

9

Caitlin Bryan

Ravissante

39.5

13-T

4

0

43.5

11

0

6

49.5

10

Jennifer Price

Valentino

40.5

15

4

0

44.5

12-T

0

17.6

62.1

11

Colin Reynolds

Ashling

37.0

9-T

0

0

37.0

4

0

34

71.0

12

Adriane Alvord

Virginia Lily

37.0

9-T

8

6

51.0

14

20

4.4

75.4

13

Chloe Brownlee

Springline

42.5

17

0

0

42.5

10

80

E

E

E

Clare Green

Windbrook Sensotronic

35.5

6-T

12

33

80.5

15

40

R

R

R

Jacqueline Coplen

Epic Will

51.0

18

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Nicholas Hansen

Grand Cru

35.5

6-T

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Michelle Warro

Prince William

34.5

1-T

4

0

38.5

2

0

0

38.5

1

Chrissy Unruh

Navigator

35.0

3-T

8

0

43.0

6-T

0

0

43.0

2

Erika Gonzalez

CopperDancer

43.5

12

0

0

43.5

8

0

0

43.5

3

Lucy Green

Waddaday

45.0

14

0

0

45.0

9

0

0

45.0

4

Kristen W Parris

Collection Pass

45.5

15

0

0

45.5

10-T

0

0

45.5

5

Peter Randall Pearre

Braveheart Romeo

42.0

11

4

0

46.0

12

0

0

46.0

6

Zacchary Leamer

Say You Do

44.5

13

4

0

48.5

13

0

0

48.5

7

Careen Walker

We Jammin

41.0

9-T

0

0

41.0

4-T

0

8.8

49.8

8

Anna Schmitt

Liam 2

35.0

3-T

4

0

39.0

3

20

8.8

67.8

9

Abigail Chapman

Friar Tuck

34.5

1-T

0

0

34.5

1

20

18.4

72.9

10

Sarah Finkel

Deep Sea

39.5

7

4

2

45.5

10-T

20

12.4

77.9

11

Kaeley Secan

Gmork

41.0

9-T

0

0

41.0

4-T

60

14

115.0

12

Krista Harris

Getting Thru

40.5

8

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Brooke Molde

Ron Burgundy

37.5

5

12

0

49.5

14

0

TE

TE

TE

Sharon Ossi

Cappy

39.0

6

4

0

43.0

6-T

20

TE

TE

TE

Amanda Zack

Pete's Promise

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Training Rider-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Barbara Werther

Stafford Place

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

1

Kristen W Parris

No Halo Here

29.0

1

4

0

33.0

6

0

0

33.0

2

David Vos

Clifton Imperial

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

3

0

5.2

36.7

3

Cary Chavis

Clark County

34.0

8

4

0

38.0

7

0

0

38.0

4

Maripeg Bruder

Trevor Vll

42.5

16

0

0

42.5

11

0

0

42.5

5

Jasmine Wallace

On April's Dawn

32.5

7

0

0

32.5

5

0

12

44.5

6

Beth Sokohl

Buckharo

39.0

11

8

RF

RF

14

0

RF

RF

RF

Lara Miller

Foxy Cleopatra

39.5

12-T

0

0

39.5

8-T

20

10

69.5

7

Leslie Frederick

Arnold the Terminator

39.5

12-T

4

0

43.5

12-T

20

35.2

98.7

8

Andrea Courson

Mystic Angel

39.5

12-T

0

0

39.5

8-T

60

0

99.5

9

Claire McElwain

Que Sera Sera

38.0

10

16

28

82.0

15

0

20.4

102.4

11

Nancy Wise

Carousel Man

32.0

5-T

16

12

60.0

14

20

21.6

101.6

10

Dawn Haney-West

Leo the Lion Hearted

32.0

5-T

0

0

32.0

4

100

E

E

E

Sarah Buchalter

XXXXX

36.0

9

4

0

40.0

10

100

E

E

E

Sydney Wilson

Full Monty

39.5

12-T

4

0

43.5

12-T

60

E

E

E

Louise Foster

Along Came A Spyder

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

1

60

E

E

E

 

Novice Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Josh Barnacle

Victor

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Abby Gibbon

Prima LGF

26.5

1

4

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

Justine Dutton

Turtle

33.5

4-T

0

0

33.5

3-T

0

0

33.5

3

Kristin Schlachter

Calippus

34.0

6-T

0

0

34.0

5

0

1.2

35.2

4

Melissa Hunsberger

Nothing Stands in My Way

36.0

11

0

0

36.0

8

0

0

36.0

6

Julia Steinberg

McLovin

31.5

3

4

0

35.5

6-T

0

0

35.5

5

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Scottish Rose

35.0

9

4

0

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

7

Tori Pickett

Limerick

39.5

13-T

0

0

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

8

Nicole Rapicavoli

Shabang Shabang

37.0

12

4

0

41.0

13

0

0

41.0

9

Jacqui Ross

Princess Willimina

47.0

20

0

0

47.0

17

0

0.8

47.8

10

Josh Barnacle

Jalisca

40.5

15

0

0

40.5

12

20

0

60.5

11

Sally Buchheister

Whispers

35.5

10

0

0

35.5

6-T

20

5.2

60.7

12

Liz Riley

Lerryn

45.5

18-T

16

0

61.5

18

0

RF

RF

RF

Katherine Adams

Anjara

34.0

6-T

4

0

38.0

9

20

4.4

62.4

13

Mary McGuinn

Bailey's Irish Creame

39.5

13-T

4

0

43.5

14

60

E

E

E

Daniel Clasing

Jumpin Jahosaphate

45.0

16-T

0

0

45.0

15-T

60

E

E

E

Katherine Adams

Our Diamond Girl

45.0

16-T

0

0

45.0

15-T

60

E

E

E

Nina Jasiulewicz

Derby

34.5

8

4

45

83.5

19

0

MR

MR

MR

Clare Green

Coreleone

33.5

4-T

0

0

33.5

3-T

60

TE

TE

TE

Debra Crawford

A Little Tricky

45.5

18-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Daryl Layfield-Insley

Edmonton

31.5

3-T

0

0

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

Andy Amato

Aiden's Epic

33.0

7

0

0

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

Elizabeth Callahan

Balmoral

33.5

8

0

0

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

3

Meghan Avello

Fantastick

34.0

9

0

0

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

4

Gillian Clissold

Dirtbike

35.5

10-T

0

0

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

5

Stephanie Ralph

Tall Chai Latte

32.5

5-T

4

0

36.5

8

0

0

36.5

6

Jane Sleeper

Rumba

37.5

14-T

0

0

37.5

9

0

0

37.5

7

Steuart Pittman

Zara

40.5

16

0

0

40.5

10-T

0

0

40.5

8

Gillian Clissold

Motocross

41.0

17

0

0

41.0

12-T

0

0

41.0

9

Sara Smallwood

Chance

37.0

13

4

0

41.0

12-T

0

0.4

41.4

10

Raymond Carter

Borris Minor

37.5

14-T

8

0

45.5

14

0

0

45.5

11

Steuart Pittman

White Witchcraft

42.5

18-T

4

0

46.5

15-T

0

0

46.5

12

Cary Chavis

Lois Lane

35.5

10-T

4

7

46.5

15-T

0

0

46.5

13

Sheri LeBrun

Truth Or Dare

42.5

18-T

8

0

50.5

17

0

0

50.5

14

Jessica Schaberg

Delta Tango

30.5

1

4

0

34.5

5

20

0

54.5

15

Liza Horan

Lookdownthebarrel

36.5

12

8

15

59.5

18

0

0.8

60.3

16

Debbie Hunt

Liam1

32.5

5-T

4

4

40.5

10-T

60

50.4

150.9

17

Autumn Rae

Raya del Sol

31.0

2

4

0

35.0

6

60

E

E

E

Jennifer Hoey

Piccadilly Jim

50.0

20

16

28

94.0

19

60

E

E

E

Mica Kane

The Cobbler's Son

31.5

3-T

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Madeline Cooper

Whistling Dixie

36.0

5-T

0

0

36.0

4-T

0

0

36.0

2

Julianna Sabol

Amberlin

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

1

Ellen Kettler

Ace Of Spades

32.5

2

4

0

36.5

6-T

0

0

36.5

3

Dana Groop

Tacoma Longshot

41.5

14-T

0

0

41.5

8-T

0

0

41.5

4

Kristen Lintvedt

Pierce

41.5

14-T

0

0

41.5

8-T

0

0

41.5

5

Lida Bard

Curlicue

39.0

10-T

4

0

43.0

11-T

0

0

43.0

6

Lara Magill

Idle Secret

39.5

12

4

0

43.5

13

0

0

43.5

7

Cienna Mattei

Solace

36.5

7-T

8

0

44.5

14

0

0

44.5

8

Katie Fink

Alden's List

48.0

21

0

0

48.0

19

0

0

48.0

9

Beau Guimond

Otter

41.0

13

4

5

50.0

20

0

0

50.0

10

Leah Groner

Smarter Than the Average Bear

44.5

17

0

1

45.5

15-T

0

8.8

54.3

11

Mary Narozanick

Jersey Twist

47.0

19-T

12

1

60.0

21

0

0

60.0

12

Hannah Rosenberg

Taylor

42.0

16

0

0

42.0

10

20

0

62.0

13

Lauren Drenning

Beau's Rhapsody

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

2

20

8.8

62.3

14

Jenna Simon

Sunshine

46.5

18

0

0

46.5

17

20

7.6

74.1

15

Allison Kijak

April Showers

47.0

19-T

0

0

47.0

18

40

0

87.0

16

Sarah Magill

Sawyer

32.0

1

0

0

32.0

1

60

0

92.0

17

Cheryl Banks

Rush Hour

36.0

5-T

0

0

36.0

4-T

60

7.6

103.6

18

Alayna Pastuck

Wundermure

39.0

10-T

4

0

43.0

11-T

60

2.4

105.4

19

Jennifer Mitchell

Upper Limit

31.5

HC

4

0

35.5

HC

60

E

E

HC

Caroline Oehrig

Lionheart

36.5

7-T

0

0

36.5

6-T

60

E

E

E

Heather Nichols

Hannibal

37.5

9

8

0

45.5

15-T

100

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Shannon Brown

Cavalier Taps

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

Debbie Powell

Wrap It Up

32.5

3-T

0

0

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

2

Pamela Blumberg

Kodak

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

3

Heidi Brueckner

Inquisitive

33.5

6-T

0

0

33.5

5-T

0

0

33.5

4

Jean Gore

Faith ll

34.5

9-T

0

0

34.5

7-T

0

0

34.5

5

Carolyn Rutledge

Jackson

35.5

13-T

0

0

35.5

9

0

0

35.5

6

Trish Gordon

Ella GS

36.5

18-T

0

0

36.5

10-T

0

0

36.5

7

Lisa Warnock

Constant Sorrow

33.5

6-T

4

0

37.5

12

0

0

37.5

8

Melissa Lessiak

HC Poco Leo

35.0

11-T

4

0

39.0

13

0

0

39.0

9

Kelsea Blazek

Jon's April Lark

36.0

15-T

4

0

40.0

15-T

0

0

40.0

11

Nicole Zardus

xCalibur

35.5

13-T

4

0

39.5

14

0

0

39.5

10

Lisa Kurr

Canyonleigh Sirecho

36.0

15-T

4

0

40.0

15-T

0

6.8

46.8

12

Victoria Bendure

Cochise

35.0

11-T

4

10

49.0

19

0

0

49.0

13

Brooke Daneker

Desert Storm

34.5

9-T

0

0

34.5

7-T

20

8

62.5

14

Nancy Schechtman

Manzotti Law

36.5

18-T

8

1

45.5

18

20

0

65.5

15

RJ Campbell

Jamensen

33.5

6-T

0

0

33.5

5-T

60

15.2

108.7

16

Cherie Chauvin

Katchi Kapshi

32.5

3-T

4

0

36.5

10-T

60

16.8

113.3

17

Tammy McGuinn

Primo Brush

40.5

20

0

0

40.5

17

60

49.2

149.7

18

KC Walsh

Daydream Believer

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

2

60

E

E

E

Roy Raynor

Ballantrae

36.0

15-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Rider-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Josie Bennett

Destiny's Wish

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

Savannah Fulton

FMF Lucinda II

33.5

7-T

0

0

33.5

4-T

0

0

33.5

2

Amanda Csoltko

Big Bad Tattoo

33.5

7-T

0

0

33.5

4-T

0

0

33.5

3

Alexa Easton

Tiger Lily

36.5

12

0

0

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

4

Madison Greif

Golden Opportunity

35.5

10

4

0

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

5

J Ashley Bruder

Dunraven

37.0

13

4

0

41.0

10

0

0

41.0

6

Madeline Scott

Bailey's Irish Cream

38.0

15

4

0

42.0

12

0

6.8

48.8

7

Annelise Aurillo

Dante

33.0

5-T

16

5

54.0

14

0

0

54.0

8

Kimmy Hildreth

Magistra Hardy

33.0

5-T

4

0

37.0

7

20

0

57.0

10

Juliana Hansen

Laddie

32.5

3-T

0

0

32.5

2-T

20

4.4

56.9

9

Miranda Shaw

Bucephalus X

40.5

16

4

0

44.5

13

20

RF

RF

RF

Samantha McCleerey

Cash 4 Kisses

37.5

14

4

0

41.5

11

20

3.2

64.7

11

Lee Goodrich

Irish Mist

32.5

3-T

0

0

32.5

2-T

60

RF

RF

RF

Heidi Shultz

Lil'Bit Of Fool

36.0

11

4

0

40.0

9

60

E

E

E

Eliza Crosby

Millsford Benjamin

31.0

1

16

12

59.0

15

60

E

E

E

Michaela Coplen

Just Cause

34.5

9

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jamie Furtado

Marley's Maximillion

23.0

1

0

0

23.0

1

0

0

23.0

1

Liza Horan

Obama

26.0

2

0

0

26.0

2

0

0

26.0

2

Marty Morani

Pretty Vegas

30.5

4-T

0

0

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

Alicia Daily

Dawn's Sunrise

32.0

6

0

0

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

4

Marty Morani

Wind Hacker

33.0

7-T

0

0

33.0

5-T

0

0

33.0

5

Lauren Sumner

Choo Choo Charlie

33.0

7-T

0

0

33.0

5-T

0

0

33.0

6

Kaitlin Hardy

Castine's Path

35.0

11

0

0

35.0

10

0

0

35.0

8

Sara Siegel

Milestone

34.5

10

0

0

34.5

8-T

0

0

34.5

7

Leslie Law

Flying Circus

35.5

12

0

1

36.5

12

0

0

36.5

9

Cashell Jaquish

Serafina

38.0

17

0

0

38.0

13

0

0

38.0

10

Sarah Cousins

Montmorenci

38.5

18-T

0

0

38.5

14-T

0

0

38.5

11

Sarah Cousins

As You Wish WF

38.5

18-T

0

0

38.5

14-T

0

0

38.5

12

Dornin North

Road To The Classics

40.5

20-T

0

0

40.5

16-T

0

0

40.5

13

Elisa Willems

Serendipity

40.5

20-T

0

0

40.5

16-T

0

RF

RF

RF

Emma Gutierrez

Restless Roman

37.5

16

4

0

41.5

20

0

0

41.5

14

Kristin Schlachter

Sambuca

36.5

15

8

0

44.5

21

0

0

44.5

15

Danica Moore

Divisonal Champ

36.0

13-T

12

0

48.0

22

0

0

48.0

16

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Long Family Calling

28.5

3

4

19

51.5

23

0

0

51.5

17

Denise Connelly

Cat In The Hat

30.5

4-T

4

0

34.5

8-T

20

2.4

56.9

18

Erin Freedman

Mighty Midget

41.0

23

0

0

41.0

19

60

1.2

102.2

19

Kate Chadderton

Harmony

36.0

13-T

0

0

36.0

11

60

E

E

E

Sarah Berhalter

Shadowfax

33.5

9

0

0

33.5

7

60

E

E

E

Raymond Venoski

Back Street Girl

40.5

20-T

0

0

40.5

16-T

60

E

E

E

Eric Ryan

Matter Of Opinion

44.5

24

12

0

56.5

24

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Training/Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Carly Easton

Cooperstown Caliber

32.5

1-T

0

0

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

Liza Horan

Land Cruiser

33.5

3-T

0

0

33.5

2-T

0

0

33.5

2

Piper Shepard

Parisian

33.5

3-T

0

0

33.5

2-T

0

0

33.5

3

Nicole Coffey

Contortionist

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

4

Amy Giordano

Chocolat II

41.0

10-T

0

0

41.0

7

0

0

41.0

5

Kathryn Rich

Scotch on the Rocks II

44.0

13

0

0

44.0

10

0

2.4

46.4

6

John Nunn

Smilelikeyoumeanit

41.0

10-T

8

0

49.0

12

0

0

49.0

7

Hannah Ong

R. Huey

46.0

15

0

0

46.0

11

0

4.4

50.4

8

Pamela Morris

Cautious Venture

37.0

6-T

4

2

43.0

8

0

8.8

51.8

9

Kaeley Secan

Two Harbors

39.5

8

4

0

43.5

9

20

2.4

65.9

10

Ashleigh Elliott McKown

In Full Swing

45.5

14

8

0

53.5

14

20

0

73.5

11

Lauren Trager

Gossip Girl

41.0

10-T

12

0

53.0

13

20

2.4

75.4

12

Cassidy Wozniak

Tobago

32.5

1-T

8

0

40.5

6

60

9.6

110.1

13

Julia Ennis

Vytautas

37.0

6-T

0

0

37.0

5

60

E

E

E

Olivia Briskin

Benjamin Bunny

40.0

9

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kadi Eycamp

Bruce

25.8

1

0

0

25.8

1

0

0

25.8

1

Cathryn Supko

Woodley Park

31.6

4

0

0

31.6

4

0

0

31.6

2

Alexa Henry

Serra Valley Mr Wizard

34.7

9

0

0

34.7

6

0

0

34.7

3

Morgan Ludlam

Exodus

35.3

10

0

0

35.3

7

0

0

35.3

4

Emily Daily

Cady's Punchline

36.3

12

0

0

36.3

8

0

0

36.3

5

Maggie Nichols

Western Turn

35.8

11

4

0

39.8

11

0

0

39.8

6

Heather Manili

Anne Of Avonlea

41.1

14

0

0

41.1

12

0

RF

RF

RF

Kelsey Wilkins

Cava

43.7

17

4

0

47.7

16

0

0

47.7

7

Madeline Plaut

Captain Christopher Mings

32.6

6

0

0

32.6

5

20

0

52.6

8

Tiffany Catledge

OnceInALifetime

32.1

5

12

11

55.1

17

0

0

55.1

9

Shannon Naecker

Riley

33.7

7-T

8

0

41.7

15

20

0

61.7

10

Melissa Hunsberger

River Star

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

40

6.4

75.9

11

Molly Bye

Dynati Orion

41.6

15-T

0

0

41.6

13-T

60

0

101.6

12

Glenda Player

PL Catnip

33.7

7-T

4

0

37.7

9

60

20.8

118.5

13

Megan Delgado

Miss King Of Kings

41.6

15-T

0

0

41.6

13-T

80

E

E

E

Emily Henderson

Sampson Denali

37.9

13

0

0

37.9

10

60

E

E

E

Sharon Ossi

Chester

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Beginner Novice Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Suzanne Musgrave

Argamak

24.7

1

0

0

24.7

1

0

0

24.7

1

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Fightin Fox

26.8

2

0

0

26.8

2

0

0

26.8

2

Kadi Eycamp

Double Rivers Really Cool

27.4

3

0

0

27.4

3

0

0

27.4

3

Melissa Hunsberger

Rocky Edges

31.1

6

0

0

31.1

6

0

0

31.1

4

Mieke Meurs

Major Bay

31.6

7

0

0

31.6

7

0

0

31.6

5

Dawn Evans Beach

Fitting Tribute

34.7

11

0

0

34.7

10

0

0

34.7

6

Michelle Benczk0wski

Hansel

39.5

16

0

0

39.5

13

0

0

39.5

7

Megan Campbell

Aeqceleration

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

4

20

0

50.0

8

Kathy Savory

Andromeda

33.2

9

0

0

33.2

8

20

8

61.2

9

Julia Beamish

Flame of Truth

32.6

8

4

0

36.6

11

40

6.8

83.4

10

Jessica Howard

Arizonas Wildfire

30.5

5

0

0

30.5

5

60

0

90.5

11

Carrie Butler

Jazzberry Beret

35.8

12

0

84

119.8

15

0

21.2

141.0

12

Shelly Millet

BBM Xtra

36.8

13

8

0

44.8

14

40

60.4

145.2

13

Angie Lucas

Chocolate Princess

39.0

15

0

0

39.0

12

20

90

149.0

14

Tiffany Catledge

Sweet Talk

33.7

10

0

0

33.7

9

60

E

E

E

Jennifer Clauser

Wind Walker

37.9

14

1003

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Gail Baumander

Torpeza's Tribute

34.7

1

0

0

34.7

1

0

4.4

39.1

1

Shelley Doughtery

Cosy Cove

43.7

5

0

1

44.7

5

0

0

44.7

2

Christina Chu

Knock My Socks Off

46.8

7

0

0

46.8

6

0

RF

RF

RF

Pat Martin

Dashing Jeeves

48.4

9

0

0

48.4

8

0

0

48.4

3

Mieke Swanson

Soren

54.2

11

0

0

54.2

10

0

0

54.2

4

Heather Berwanger

Rainbow's Promise

36.8

2

0

0

36.8

2

20

0

56.8

5

Rick Jacob

Mrs Bigelow

39.0

4

0

0

39.0

3

20

0

59.0

6

Penny Neault

Rane Dancer

44.2

6

0

0

44.2

4

20

0

64.2

7

Amber Longreen

Curtis

50.5

10

0

0

50.5

9

20

6.8

77.3

8

Susan Lauffer

Bear With Me

47.4

8

0

0

47.4

7

100

E

E

E

Kathy Thiessen

Legendary Hero

37.4

3

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Hannah Reynolds

Rain Dance

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Caroline Minchew

Purr

35.3

6

0

0

35.3

4

0

0

35.3

1

Joey Fink

Cape Town

36.3

8

0

0

36.3

5

0

0

36.3

2

Dailee Fagnant

Great Expectations

38.4

11-T

0

0

38.4

9-T

0

0

38.4

3

Arden Copeland

Honorable Decision

40.5

16

0

0

40.5

14

0

0

40.5

4

Stephanie Trager

Crown Prince

38.4

11-T

4

0

42.4

15

0

0

42.4

6

Rachel Berlage

Payday

34.7

4-T

0

0

34.7

2-T

0

7.6

42.3

5

Emily Roach

Oronoco's Whisperwill

38.4

11-T

0

0

38.4

9-T

0

6

44.4

7

Jessica Werner

Rocky Mountain High

41.1

17

4

0

45.1

16

0

0

45.1

8

Fran Rowe

Go Mon Go

33.2

2-T

0

0

33.2

1

0

15.2

48.4

9

Megan Kulp

Kip

45.3

18

0

0

45.3

17

0

5.6

50.9

10

Andrew Duhan

Whiskey In Haste

34.7

4-T

0

0

34.7

2-T

20

0

54.7

11

Angela Ossana

Argentine Bonanza

32.1

1

8

16

56.1

18

0

0

56.1

12

Alex Pecoraro

Fernhill Dunbyrne

33.2

2-T

4

0

37.2

6

20

0

57.2

13

Kelly Wallace

Port of Call

37.9

9-T

0

0

37.9

7-T

20

0

57.9

14

Anna Weaver

Riley

40.0

15

0

0

40.0

13

20

0

60.0

16

Melissa McNabb

Just Kidden

39.5

14

0

0

39.5

11

20

0

59.5

15

Lauren Taylor

Knock on Wood

35.8

7

4

0

39.8

12

60

27.2

127.0

17

Celeste Fiocchi

C-Breeze

52.1

19

0

0

52.1

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Lindsey Dulling

Painted Wings

37.9

9-T

0

0

37.9

7-T

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Beginner Novice Rider-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kelsey Parks-Smith

Louie

34.7

2-T

0

0

34.7

2-T

0

0

34.7

1

Sarah Stayer

Filey

34.7

2-T

0

0

34.7

2-T

0

0

34.7

2

Grace Fulton

Ringwood Sky Dancer

35.8

6

0

0

35.8

6

0

0

35.8

3

Emily Arches

Private Benjamin

37.4

8

0

0

37.4

7

0

0

37.4

4

Mishelle Corbeille

Boo Radley

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

5

Morgan Fagnant

Runs With Scissors

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

9

0

RF

RF

RF

Ellen Moxley

Cricket

33.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

20

0

53.2

6

Camryn Long

Sky's the Limit

35.3

5

0

0

35.3

5

20

0

55.3

7

Mary Catherine Riley

Major Addiction

41.1

11

0

0

41.1

10

20

8

69.1

8

Sarah McKenzie Nelson

Hokus Pokus

34.7

2-T

0

0

34.7

2-T

60

E

E

E

Dan Shaw

Spencer

36.8

7

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Emma Trugman

Just Peachy

41.6

12

0

0

41.6

11

0

TE

TE

TE