Virginia Horse Trials & Three Day Event
Lexington, VA
May 19 - 23, 2004

 

opt: 5:28

XC

OI

SJ

Open Intermediate

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

7

Busby

Sarah Hoey Cousins

51.60

1

0

5:56

11.2

62.80

1

0

0

62.80

1

4

Full Tilt

Lesley Stevenson

63.60

3

0

6:30

24.8

88.40

4

4

0

92.40

2

8

The Middle Man **

Sara Kozumplik

63.60

3

0

6:21

21.2

84.80

2

8

0

92.80

3

9

Raw Deal **

Caroline Dowd

63.00

2

0

6:30

24.8

87.80

3

0

9

96.80

4

3

Chester

Karen Mahaffey

73.80

6

0

6:20

20.8

94.60

5

12

9

115.60

5

2

Clifton Say What **

Donna Smith

67.20

5

0

7:04

38.4

105.60

6

12

46

163.60

6

opt: 5:28

XC

SJ

Intermediate

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

19

Tango II

Bill Hoos

36.00

1

0

5:44

6.4

42.40

1

8

0

50.40

1

20

With Honor

Jean Rablat

44.00

6

0

6:08

16

60.00

3

4

0

64.00

2

21

Alexander

Michael Larsen

60.50

12

0

6:00

12.8

73.30

4

0

0

73.30

3

10

Castle Bllues **

Leigh Anne DeAngelis

50.00

7

0

6:28

24

74.00

5

4

0

78.00

4

18

Koronakoru

Elizabeth St. John

51.00

8

0

6:54

34.4

85.40

7

0

2

87.40

5

14

Close the Deal

Rebecca A. Polan

39.00

2

20

6:40

28.8

87.80

9

0

2

89.80

6

11

All Star Secret

Makendra Palm

43.50

5

40

7:53

58

141.50

10

4

0

145.50

7

16

Double Take

Ellen J. O'Connor

51.50

9

0

5:46

7.2

58.70

2

MR

MR

MR

15

Destination Known

Vicki L. Baker

52.50

10

R

R

R

R

R

17

Littonian

Cassie Frederick

43.00

4

R

R

R

8

1

R

R

12

Bailey's Rebel Rhum

Eleanor Anne Phillips

54.50

11

0

6:19

20.4

74.90

6

WD

WD

WD

13

Cassie's Shot

Lisa Starr

41.50

3

20

6:30

24.8

86.30

8

WD

WD

WD

opt: 5:28

XC

SJ

YR Open Intermediate

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

35

Oberon

Rebecca Barron

44.00

4

0

5:52

9.6

53.60

1

0

0

53.60

1

39

Surprise Party **

Kristin Schmolze

49.00

12

0

5:45

6.8

55.80

2

0

0

55.80

2

34

NZ Dip **

Megan K. McGregor

44.50

5

0

5:57

11.6

56.10

3

0

0

56.10

3

32

Lalique

Kathleen Hart

47.50

10

0

5:54

10.4

57.90

4

4

0

61.90

4

25

Stina

Julia Briskin

46.00

7

0

6:13

18

64.00

7

0

0

64.00

5

36

Patmos Bentley

Zoe Bedell

43.00

2

0

6:24

22.4

65.40

9

0

0

65.40

6

37

Puzzles

Dale Marie Smithson

45.50

6

0

6:16

19.2

64.70

8

4

0

68.70

7

24

Polaris

Sarah Hickie

43.50

3

0

6:13

18

61.50

6

4

15

80.50

8

38

Relentless Pursuit

Dana K Widstrand

53.50

13

80

7:17

43.6

177.10

12

4

1

182.10

9

23

Foxfire

Amy C. Minogue

46.00

7

0

6:54

34.4

80.40

10

MR

MR

MR

29

Blithe Spirit **

Ralph Holstein

46.50

9

R

R

R

R

R

22

Cavaldi **

Kristin Schmolze

42.50

1

0

6:10

16.8

59.30

5

WD

WD

WD

28

A Flashy Gambler

Abby Mundt

48.00

11

65

6:46

31.2

144.20

11

WD

WD

WD

opt: 4:43

XC

SJ

Open Preliminary A

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

64

Elegantly Yours **

Kelley Mansfield Williams

36.00

8

0

4:43

0

36.00

3

0

0

36.00

1

55

Inga **

Thomas W. Mansmann

27.00

1

0

4:59

6.4

33.40

2

0

3

36.40

2

78

Oarsman **

Sharon White

28.50

2

0

4:43

0

28.50

1

8

0

36.50

3

52

Clifton Reign **

Donna Smith

33.00

4

0

5:05

8.8

41.80

4

0

1

42.80

4

56

Harley D

Amy Krengel

30.00

3

0

5:16

13.2

43.20

5

0

0

43.20

5

60

Erin's Echo **

Emily Beshear

33.50

6

0

5:16

13.2

46.70

6

0

0

46.70

6

57

PCF Ballingowan Ryder **

Lynn Coates-Holmes

39.00

9

0

5:06

9.2

48.20

7

4

0

52.20

7

63

Ballintaggert Freddie

Lauren Hart O'Brien

33.00

4

0

5:21

15.2

48.20

7

4

0

52.20

8

59

Don't Dali

Beth Perkins

45.50

11

0

4:56

5.2

50.70

9

4

0

54.70

9

53

Copper Castle **

Kelley Mansfield Williams

47.50

12

0

4:53

4

51.50

10

4

0

55.50

10

54

Edward Plantagenet **

Sara Kozumplik

40.50

10

0

6:05

32.8

73.30

11

4

7

84.30

11

51

Carrig View **

Emily Beshear

35.00

7

80

6:36

45.2

160.20

12

0

0

160.20

12

58

Orion X

Maley Coombs

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

opt: 4:43

XC

SJ

Open Preliminary B

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

66

Jay Walker **

Darren M. Chiacchia

32.00

1

0

5:03

8

40.00

1

0

0

40.00

1

76

The Nez **

Emily Beshear

33.50

3

0

5:00

6.8

40.30

2

0

0

40.30

2

70

Cruise Lion

Bruce Davidson

36.50

4

0

5:00

6.8

43.30

4

0

1

44.30

3

75

PCF Irish Midnight **

Lynn Coates-Holmes

41.00

8

0

4:26

0

41.00

3

4

0

45.00

4

71

Indego

Jennifer Taxay

33.00

2

0

5:42

23.6

56.60

6

4

4

64.60

5

79

Celtic Wizard

Will Coleman

37.50

5

0

5:05

8.8

46.30

5

4

21

71.30

6

72

Gadget des Bromes

Karen L. O'Connor

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

67

Fools Play

Lelo Reeves

39.50

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

77

Out On A Limb **

Thomas W. Mansmann

40.00

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

opt: 4:43

XC

SJ

Preliminary B

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

82

Artic Knight

Claudia Sarnoff

37.50

6

0

4:41

0

37.50

2

4

0

41.50

1

87

Nordic Sparrow Hawk

Carol B. Kozlowski

31.50

1

0

5:08

10

41.50

3

0

3

44.50

2

84

Dr. Pepper **

Bobby Stevenson

34.50

3

0

4:40

0

34.50

1

12

0

46.50

3

86

King Morgan

Steven Turilli

36.50

4

0

5:04

8.4

44.90

5

4

0

48.90

4

88

Mail Order Bride

Julie Zapapas

39.50

8

0

4:56

5.2

44.70

4

12

0

56.70

5

93

Huc et Luc **

Jane Sleeper

47.00

12

0

4:58

6

53.00

6

4

0

57.00

6

89

Nimbus '96

Nancy Covert

37.00

5

0

5:59

30.4

67.40

9

4

0

71.40

7

90

Oliver Twist

Ashley Donayre

48.00

13

0

5:29

18.4

66.40

8

12

0

78.40

8

92

Tonawanda News

Amy Zaiser

39.00

7

20

5:40

22.8

81.80

11

4

0

85.80

9

85

Dumpling **

Susan Tuckerman

46.00

11

0

5:32

19.6

65.60

7

16

7

88.60

10

83

Con Fuego

Amanda Miller

33.00

2

20

5:54

28.4

81.40

10

12

17

110.40

11

91

Townsend Hill

Melanie Wyatt

39.50

8

40

6:28

42

121.50

12

8

10

139.50

12

81

Classic Courage

Maia Allen

40.50

10

R

R

R

R

R

opt: 4:43

XC

SJ

Restricted Preliminary D

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

98

Kimber Coin **

Amy Tyler Louthan Childs

36.50

3

0

4:44

0.4

36.90

1

8

0

44.90

1

96

Frosty Morning

Josh Buchanan

38.00

4

0

4:36

0

38.00

2

8

3

49.00

2

100

Shall We Dance **

Patricia W. Mansfield

38.50

5

0

5:16

13.2

51.70

3

0

0

51.70

3

97

Just Teddy **

Lauren Killgallon

42.00

6

0

5:21

15.2

57.20

4

0

2

59.20

4

95

Riptide

Jane Jennings

33.00

1

60

6:18

38

131.00

6

0

1

132.00

5

102

Miss Julia

Elaine Flory

36.00

2

20

6:07

33.6

89.60

5

E

E

E

opt: 4:43

XC

SJ

Young Horse Preliminary E

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

103

October Road **

Robert O. Costello

37.50

1

0

4:44

0.4

37.90

1

4

1

42.90

1

106

Cornerhouse

Douglas Payne

43.00

3

0

4:21

0

43.00

2

0

0

43.00

2

108

Orion X

Craig Thompson

44.00

4

0

4:53

4

48.00

4

0

0

48.00

3

104

Worthwhile **

Jean Rablat

39.50

2

0

4:59

6.4

45.90

3

12

0

57.90

4

109

The Alchemyst

Buck Davidson

46.50

5

0

4:56

5.2

51.70

5

8

0

59.70

5

107

Balladeer Flight

Amy Caviston Coffin

47.00

6

0

5:16

13.2

60.20

6

4

0

64.20

6

105

Madison Park

Kristen Bond

51.50

7

0

5:23

16

67.50

7

0

2

69.50

7

111

Madeline

Alexandria Shaner

E

E

R

E

E

E

E

opt: 4:43

XC

SJ

JYR Open Preliminary C

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

113

Clover Market **

Megan K. McGregor

36.50

1

0

4:47

1.6

38.10

1

0

0

38.10

1

123

Flexible Flyer

Parker Schmidt

40.00

3

0

4:44

0.4

40.40

2

0

0

40.40

2

122

Evariste

Rebecca Anne Hoos

49.00

8

0

4:47

1.6

50.60

4

0

0

50.60

3

118

Majestic Bear

Blaire Stoveld

42.50

4

0

4:57

5.6

48.10

3

8

0

56.10

4

116

Castle Jordan **

Kristin Schmolze

38.00

2

20

5:31

19.2

77.20

8

0

0

77.20

5

114

Arctic Dancer **

Ralph Holstein

43.50

5

0

5:16

13.2

56.70

5

4

18

78.70

6

120

Brandenburg's Patrick

Sarah Guy

47.50

6

20

5:05

8.8

76.30

7

8

2

86.30

7

121

El Pasha

Brooke Taylor

47.50

6

40

6:01

31.2

118.70

9

0

0

118.70

8

115

Dust In Time **

Boo Donoho

50.50

9

0

5:00

6.8

57.30

6

E

E

E

opt: 4:43

XC

SJ

JYR Open Preliminary D

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

132

Pipkin **

Megan K. McGregor

30.00

1

0

4:51

3.2

33.20

2

4

0

37.20

1

126

Regal Marine

Jessica Brumfield

31.50

4

0

4:42

0

31.50

1

8

0

39.50

2

128

Body N Soul

Brittany Foust

36.50

5

0

5:16

13.2

49.70

4

0

0

49.70

3

130

Landsear

Erin Sylvester

45.50

9

0

5:02

7.6

53.10

5

4

0

57.10

4

131

Notice Me

Amanda Caputo

39.00

6

0

5:21

15.2

54.20

6

8

0

62.20

5

127

Festive Way

Lisa Malek

45.50

9

0

5:27

17.6

63.10

8

4

0

67.10

6

129

Addis Abba

Lucia Strini

31.00

3

0

5:16

13.2

44.20

3

12

17

73.20

7

125

Happy Hambone

Laura Cashion

46.00

11

0

5:24

16.4

62.40

7

12

0

74.40

8

136

Vote Yes **

Boo Donoho

47.00

12

20

5:11

11.2

78.20

9

0

0

78.20

9

135

St. Gabriel **

James Alliston

30.50

2

40

6:11

35.2

105.70

10

4

0

109.70

10

134

The QuarterMaster **

Elizabeth Riley

49.50

13

80

6:25

40.8

170.30

11

28

5

203.30

11

133

Top Priority

Caroline Vance O'Keefe

45.00

8

E

E

E

E

E

124

Frazier

Laura Gaither

44.50

7

R

R

R

R

R

SJ

opt: 4:27

XC

Open Training E

Dressage

SJ

TIME

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

147

A Phar Cry **

Karen L. O'Connor

33.50

1

0

0

33.50

1

0

4:24

0

33.50

1

139

Bingham's Boy

Gretchen Schleicher

41.00

3

0

0

41.00

3

0

4:25

0

41.00

2

142

Every Wish

Samantha R. Allan

45.00

8

0

0

45.00

5

0

4:26

0

45.00

3

143

Free Ride

Katie Murphy

43.00

6

4

0

47.00

8

0

4:18

0

47.00

4

150

King Chester **

Darren Chiacchia

39.50

2

0

0

39.50

2

0

4:46

7.6

47.10

5

342

Starlet Street

Chelsea Hope Roberts

44.50

7

4

0

48.50

9

0

4:06

0

48.50

6

149

Baron du Lys **

Donna Smith

42.00

4

4

0

46.00

6

0

4:50

9.2

55.20

7

148

The Red Dragon

Jill M. Gordon

46.00

9

0

0

46.00

6

0

4:53

10.4

56.40

8

138

Castle Eden

Julie Gibbes

52.00

12

4

0

56.00

13

0

4:35

3.2

59.20

9

141

Glasgo Lady

Teresa Brookins

49.00

11

4

0

53.00

11

0

5:07

16

69.00

10

145

Summer Hill

David O'Brien

53.00

13

4

0

57.00

14

0

4:59

12.8

69.80

11

144

Good Intentions **

Christina Woodward

54.50

14

0

0

54.50

12

20

5:29

24.8

99.30

12

140

Clifton Prospect **

Donna Smith

46.00

9

0

3

49.00

10

0

7:00

61.2

110.20

13

146

Jane

Clarisa Wilmerding

42.00

4

0

0

42.00

4

60

5:40

29.2

131.20

14

SJ

opt: 4:27

XC

Training Horse C

Dressage

SJ

TIME

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

154

Choo Choo McGoo **

Kimb Severson

36.50

1

0

0

36.50

1

0

4:22

0

36.50

1

155

Cuculain **

Christopher Hitchcock

37.00

3

4

0

41.00

4

0

4:25

0

41.00

2

151

JoAsh

Mary Cobey

41.00

5

0

0

41.00

4

0

4:11

0

41.00

3

163

Suspicious Agenda

Katie Mason

44.00

8

0

0

44.00

7

0

4:34

2.8

46.80

4

159

Eternaluma **

Valerie Vizcarrondo

43.50

7

0

0

43.50

6

0

4:39

4.8

48.30

5

158

Giselle

Eric Tadessa Bull

46.00

11

4

0

50.00

11

0

4:14

0

50.00

6

153

Val Deval **

Holly Van Zyl

42.00

6

4

0

46.00

10

0

4:45

7.2

53.20

7

156

Nic Nac

Leigh Ann Leary

44.00

8

0

0

44.00

7

0

4:50

9.2

53.20

8

162

DeNiro **

Leigh DeAngelis

45.50

10

0

0

45.50

9

20

5:01

13.6

79.10

9

161

Mr. Fabulous

Amy Hurt

46.00

11

0

4

50.00

11

20

5:31

25.6

95.60

10

152

Bon Chance **

Maria Brazil

47.00

13

12

18

77.00

13

20

6:11

41.6

138.60

11

157

Do Your Thing

Lisa Swan

38.00

4

0

0

38.00

2

E

E

E

160

Key Adage **

Mary Grantham

36.50

1

4

0

40.50

3

E

E

E

SJ

opt: 4:27

XC

Training Rider A

Dressage

SJ

TIME

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

169

Ever Cat'n

Elizabeth Meehan

31.50

4

0

0

31.50

2

0

4:21

0

31.50

1

173

Amerpeds

Michael Hurwitz

32.00

5

4

0

36.00

8

0

4:05

0

36.00

2

167

Duke of Earl

Franz-Hahr Phillips

31.00

3

0

0

31.00

1

0

4:40

5.2

36.20

3

170

Fruh

Lory Hammer

32.00

5

0

0

32.00

3

0

4:52

10

42.00

4

172

Hennesey

Linda Cowasjee

33.50

8

8

0

41.50

11

0

4:35

3.2

44.70

5

175

Franzi

Sandra Fargher

36.50

12

0

0

36.50

10

0

4:49

8.8

45.30

6

178

Tenor Star

Aric Bryant

29.50

1

0

6

35.50

6

0

4:52

10

45.50

7

176

Mimosa

Wendy Hales

47.50

14

0

0

47.50

12

0

4:16

0

47.50

8

168

Eagle's Wings

Cindy Deporter

33.00

7

0

0

33.00

4

0

5:13

18.4

51.40

9

174

Kilburn

Rachel Lincoln

29.50

1

4

0

33.50

5

20

4:57

12

65.50

10

164

Little Wolfe **

Michael Ziebarth

36.00

11

0

0

36.00

8

40

4:52

10

86.00

11

177

HRH

Rachel Panczykowski

46.00

13

8

0

54.00

13

65

6:31

49.6

168.60

12

166

Dazzler's Joy

Audrey Anna Wiggins

35.50

10

0

0

35.50

6

E

E

E

165

Jack Rabbit **

Jane Sleeper HC

43.50

HC

4

0

47.50

HC

0

4:28

0.4

47.90

HC

171

Guinness

Tricia L. Tripp

35.00

9

8

26

69.00

14

R

R

R

SJ

opt: 4:27

XC

Open Training D

Dressage

SJ

TIME

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

184

St. Paddy **

Kim Severson

30.00

2

0

0

30.00

1

0

4:27

0

30.00

1

188

Verbena

Nina Holm

28.00

1

4

0

32.00

2

0

4:17

0

32.00

2

186

Like a Charm **

Sara Kozumplik

33.50

4

0

0

33.50

3

0

4:37

4

37.50

3

179

Top Gun

James Koford

36.00

6

0

0

36.00

4

0

4:52

10

46.00

4

183

Rocket **

Donna Smith

32.00

3

8

0

40.00

6

0

4:43

6.4

46.40

5

189

No Angel

Sarah Lutz

42.00

10

8

3

53.00

10

0

4:22

0

53.00

6

181

Macarno **

Melissa Nice

42.00

10

12

0

54.00

11

0

4:26

0

54.00

7

192

Westerly **

Charles D. Plumb

49.00

12

0

0

49.00

8

0

4:44

6.8

55.80

8

191

Two Step **

Liz Riley

55.00

13

0

0

55.00

12

0

4:31

1.6

56.60

9

180

Rattlen'Hum

Samantha Burton

36.50

7

0

1

37.50

5

0

5:19

20.8

58.30

10

190

World Series **

Lynn Coates-Holmes

37.50

8

8

0

45.50

7

0

5:00

13.2

58.70

11

182

Roger Rabbit

Jane Beshear

39.50

9

12

29

80.50

13

60

5:12

18

158.50

12

185

Lottery Ticket **

Maria Brazil

33.50

4

8

10

51.50

9

E

4:23

0

E

E

SJ

opt: 4:27

XC

Training JR E

Dressage

SJ

TIME

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

194

Benjamin Benny

Julia Treat

39.50

1

0

0

39.50

1

0

4:18

0

39.50

1

197

Flying without Wings

Julia Ward

40.50

2

0

0

40.50

2

0

4:14

0

40.50

2

199

Dream Catcher

Hannah Knopp

45.00

7

0

0

45.00

4

0

4:27

0

45.00

3

200

Grand Jury

Harrison Ruzicka

49.00

9

0

0

49.00

8

0

4:19

0

49.00

4

198

Destination Unknown

Ainsley Gardner

44.00

6

4

0

48.00

6

0

4:31

1.6

49.60

5

196

Denver's Jovial Lass

Ellie Foust

50.00

11

0

0

50.00

9

0

4:25

0

50.00

6

203

Absolute Canadia

Gillian King

42.50

5

4

0

46.50

5

0

4:42

6

52.50

7

193

Abuki

Leah Hart

49.50

10

4

0

53.50

10

0

4:33

2.4

55.90

8

195

Callahan

Georgia Gibbes

48.00

8

0

0

48.00

6

0

4:56

11.6

59.60

9

201

Holly Hocks N Bloom

Nicole Gardner

42.00

3

16

5

63.00

11

E

E

E

202

Make My Day

Marissa Baderschneider

42.00

3

0

0

42.00

3

WD

WD

WD

SJ

opt: 4:27

XC

Training Horse A

Dressage

SJ

TIME

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

216

Three Wishes II **

Emily Beshear

20.50

1

0

0

20.50

1

0

4:26

0

20.50

1

205

Northern Clover **

Emily Beshear

21.50

2

0

0

21.50

2

0

4:22

0

21.50

2

209

Social Register **

Bobby Stevenson

23.50

4

0

0

23.50

3

0

4:31

1.6

25.10

3

211

Woodrow **

John Williams

22.00

3

4

0

26.00

4

0

4:15

0

26.00

4

215

Walking On Sunshine **

Craig Thompson

28.50

6

0

0

28.50

5

0

4:10

0

28.50

5

212

Royal Cadet **

Emily S. Weber

29.00

7

0

0

29.00

6

0

4:13

0

29.00

6

214

Ringwood Deacon **

Charles Plumb

31.50

10

4

0

35.50

9

0

4:42

6

41.50

7

210

Mathew Ory

Lunch Box

42.00

12

4

0

46.00

11

0

4:43

6.4

52.40

8

206

Carson

Johanna Reimer

30.50

9

4

1

35.50

9

0

5:21

21.6

57.10

9

207

Queen Bee **

Susan Tuckerman

35.00

11

0

0

35.00

8

20

4:54

10.8

65.80

10

204

Othello**

Clarisa Wilmerding

48.00

13

0

0

48.00

12

20

5:15

19.2

87.20

11

213

Trooper Pendragon **

Patricia W. Mansfield

30.00

8

4

0

34.00

7

60

5:13

18.4

112.40

12

208

Onyx

Sheri A. Thornley

28.00

5

E

E

E

E

E

SJ

opt: 4:27

XC

Training JR B

Dressage

SJ

TIME

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

222

Oronoco's Whisperwill **

Jessica Buchanan

34.50

2

0

0

34.50

1

0

4:07

0

34.50

1

227

Springcroft's Tia Maria

Caroline Fennel

39.50

5

0

0

39.50

3

0

4:29

0.8

40.30

2

218

Sneak A Peek

Caitlin Silliman

32.50

1

8

0

40.50

4

0

4:27

0

40.50

3

221

Meant To Bea

Lynn Howard

46.00

9

0

0

46.00

7

0

4:21

0

46.00

4

228

Too Much Tango

Kate Samuels

39.00

4

0

0

39.00

2

0

4:45

7.2

46.20

5

220

Twain

M. Brittany Bruder

41.00

7

4

0

45.00

5

0

4:33

2.4

47.40

6

225

Robin Hood

Tiffany Foster

37.50

3

8

0

45.50

6

0

4:37

4

49.50

7

217

Shoeless Joe

Kali Cavanaugh

42.50

8

12

0

54.50

8

0

4:07

0

54.50

8

223

Quick Silver

Christine Weir

49.50

10

8

0

57.50

9

0

4:34

2.8

60.30

9

224

Raineir

Tyler K. Lance

39.50

5

12

14

65.50

10

20

5:15

19.2

104.70

10

226

Shanaki

Hillary Irwin

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SJ

opt: 4:27

XC

Training Rider D

Dressage

SJ

TIME

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

236

Semper Philly

Caroline Gray

27.00

1

0

0

27.00

1

0

4:22

0

27.00

1

239

Sunshine

Julia Beamish

31.00

3

0

0

31.00

2

0

4:33

2.4

33.40

2

238

Star Bright

Audrey Tomlin

30.00

2

4

0

34.00

3

0

4:17

0

34.00

3

231

Point Clear

Foy Barksdale

37.50

6

0

0

37.50

4

0

4:38

4.4

41.90

4

235

Second Chance

Chuck Meehan

40.00

10

0

0

40.00

5

0

4:44

6.8

46.80

5

234

Sam I Am VIII

Kristy Sheaffer

37.50

6

12

0

49.50

8

0

4:17

0

49.50

6

230

Sahel IV

Sarah Berhalter

43.50

12

0

0

43.50

6

20

4:48

8.4

71.90

7

240

Voodoo Magic

Alston M. Kerr

39.50

9

8

7

54.50

9

20

5:04

14.8

89.30

8

241

Yojimbo

Elizabeth Kiss

42.00

11

4

15

61.00

10

20

5:26

23.6

104.60

9

237

Specner's Edition

Kathleen Gurley

37.50

6

E

E

E

E

E

242

Super Duper Flyer

Shaina Oberlender

36.50

5

12

0

48.50

7

E

E

E

233

Rusheen Warrior

Kevin Whitney

32.50

4

12

21

65.50

11

R

R

R

SJ

opt: 4:38

XC

Open Novice E

Dressage

SJ

TIME

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

245

Sweeper Dean

John Williams

30.50

1

0

0

30.50

1

0

4:16

0

30.50

1

254

MacArthur

Hope Greenfield

30.50

1

0

0

30.50

1

0

4:41

1.2

31.70

2

251

Delany 2 **

Charles D. Plumb

32.50

4

0

0

32.50

3

0

4:39

0.4

32.90

3

250

Chesapeake Bay **

Mary Grantham

36.00

6

0

0

36.00

6

0

4:02

0

36.00

4

257

T.A. Goldsmith

Alicia Daily

37.00

7

0

0

37.00

7

0

4:03

0

37.00

5

249

Charisma

Courtney Gray

31.00

3

4

0

35.00

5

0

4:45

2.8

37.80

6

248

Carrigan

Christy Price

41.00

9

0

0

41.00

9

0

4:27

0

41.00

7

256

Strider

Susannah Landsdale

43.50

12

0

0

43.50

11

0

4:27

0

43.50

8

255

Mahagony Beauteo

Mary Hammond

46.50

14

0

0

46.50

13

0

4:40

0.8

47.30

9

252

Digging for Gold **

Cathy Milligan

41.00

9

0

0

41.00

9

0

5:05

10.8

51.80

10

259

The Phoenix II **

Caroline Dowd

41.50

11

4

11

56.50

15

0

4:16

0

56.50

11

243

Allegro

John Strangfeld

37.50

8

0

0

37.50

8

0

6:09

36.4

73.90

12

246

Baker

Kevin Roche

47.50

15

0

0

47.50

14

20

5:24

18.4

85.90

13

253

Johnny Be Good II

Cindy Rae Link

44.50

13

0

0

44.50

12

60

4:28

0

104.50

14

258

Elmo

Caroline Goldberg

32.50

4

0

0

32.50

3

80

5:14

14.4

126.90

15

247

Johnny Rotten

Harriet Oates

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

SJ

opt: 4:38

XC

Novice Rider D

Dressage

SJ

TIME

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

265

Dynamic

Nadine Bunting

31.50

2

0

0

31.50

1

0

4:50

4.8

36.30

1

260

Due South **

Diane C. McBroom

33.00

3

4

0

37.00

2

0

4:40

0.8

37.80

2

270

Irish Lad

Melissa S Boles

40.50

7

0

0

40.50

5

0

4:41

1.2

41.70

3

268

Gold Comet

Ann Batley

42.50

8

0

0

42.50

6

0

4:32

0

42.50

4

263

D'Artagnan

Jennifer Clover

43.00

10

0

0

43.00

7

0

4:30

0

43.00

5

264

Whirling Cielo

Sharon Miller

39.00

5

0

0

39.00

4

0

4:57

7.6

46.60

6

262

Bronwyn

Sharon Jones

45.00

11

4

0

49.00

9

0

4:58

8

57.00

7

261

Banks and Astor

Anne V. Mitchell

33.50

4

4

0

37.50

3

20

4:41

1.2

58.70

8

269

Heoka

Barbara Riddleberger

39.00

5

4

15

58.00

10

20

5:34

22.4

100.40

9

267

First Seek Me

Kim Hamilton

42.50

8

4

0

46.50

8

60

4:19

0

106.50

10

266

Erin Go Get'Em

Nancy David Dillon

28.00

1

E

E

E

E

E

SJ

opt: 4:38

XC

Novice Rider C

Dressage

SJ

TIME

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

281

Woodbine **

Diane C. McBroom

35.50

1

0

0

35.50

1

0

4:32

0

35.50

1

280

The Ozzy Philosophy

Lisa DeHart

43.00

5

0

0

43.00

3

0

4:34

0

43.00

2

279

Shadowfax

Maria Owens

45.00

6

0

0

45.00

4

0

3:58

0

45.00

3

275

River Advocate

Lissa A Kelly

46.50

9

0

0

46.50

7

0

4:11

0

46.50

4

277

Theo

Samantha Clifton

42.00

2

4

0

46.00

6

0

5:00

8.8

54.80

5

278

Tango On

Leslie Bean

42.50

3

0

0

42.50

2

20

4:28

0

62.50

6

271

Agincourt

Cameron McCloud

45.00

6

0

0

45.00

4

20

4:28

0

65.00

7

274

Marck **

Michael Ziebarth

45.50

8

E

E

E

E

E

276

Lunch Box

Cee Cee Wilmanns

42.50

3

E

E

E

E

E

272

Reward The Class

Nancy Ross

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SJ

opt: 4:38

XC

Novice Horse A

Dressage

SJ

TIME

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

292

Chasing Rainbows **

Holly Vanzyl

28.50

3

0

0

28.50

1

0

4:13

0

28.50

1

284

Arturo

Darren Chiacchia

29.50

5

0

0

29.50

2

0

4:24

0

29.50

2

294

Hungrarian Jokepu **

Valerie Vizcarrondo

27.00

1

4

0

31.00

4

0

4:10

0

31.00

3

287

Bella Bombini

Emily St. John

33.50

9

0

0

33.50

5

0

4:32

0

33.50

4

288

Lowkey

Lefreda S. Williams

29.50

5

4

0

33.50

5

0

4:15

0

33.50

5

283

Larkrullah

Tracy Thorn

34.00

10

0

0

34.00

7

0

4:19

0

34.00

6

285

Kiksa

Annette Crevasse

29.00

4

12

0

41.00

11

0

4:47

3.6

44.60

7

293

Foxy **

Christopher Hitchcock

28.00

2

4

4

36.00

9

20

4:44

2.4

58.40

8

286

Willa

Ann Baumgardner

38.00

13

0

0

38.00

10

20

5:01

9.2

67.20

9

297

Hole In One

Molly Hooper

30.50

8

0

0

30.50

3

40

4:13

0

70.50

10

295

Ivan **

Cathy Milligan

35.00

11

0

0

35.00

8

E

E

E

296

Now or Never **

Christina T Woodward

29.50

5

E

E

E

E

E

291

Sirius

Heather Carlson

38.00

13

4

0

42.00

12

SCR

SCR

SCR

289

Maui Kai

Nanette Schumaker

37.00

12

12

0

49.00

13

WD

WD

WD

SJ

opt: 4:38

XC

Novice Horse B

Dressage

SJ

TIME

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

302

Celtic Steele **

Craig Thompson

34.00

3

0

0

34.00

2

0

3:59

0

34.00

1

303

Oracle

Jake Nodar

32.00

1

0

0

32.00

1

0

4:44

2.4

34.40

2

299

Dandy **

Emily S. Weber

36.50

5

0

0

36.50

3

0

4:13

0

36.50

3

298

Pure Charisma **

John Williams

33.00

2

4

0

37.00

4

0

4:20

0

37.00

4

307

Three Rivers **

Robert O. Costello

38.00

6

0

0

38.00

5

0

4:38

0

38.00

5

306

Risk Taker

Holly Payne

39.50

8

0

0

39.50

6

0

4:44

2.4

41.90

6

300

Pal-of-Mine

Mimi Combs

38.50

7

4

0

42.50

8

0

4:14

0

42.50

7

311

The Houdini

Sandy McCormack

42.50

9

0

0

42.50

8

0

4:01

0

42.50

8

309

Zeke

Carol Ann O'Connor

45.00

13

0

0

45.00

11

0

4:15

0

45.00

9

304

Uprising

Tina McKenzie

35.50

4

4

0

39.50

6

0

4:53

6

45.50

10

301

Royal Gem **

Michael Larsen

42.50

9

4

0

46.50

12

0

4:16

0

46.50

11

312

Bella Gabriella **

Lauren Killgallon

43.50

12

0

0

43.50

10

0

4:48

4

47.50

12

310

Slim Shady **

Melissa Nice

46.50

15

4

0

50.50

13

0

4:17

0

50.50

13

308

Express Away

Chantal Brown

45.00

13

12

9

66.00

14

20

4:45

2.8

88.80

14

305

Linus

Amanda LaHaire

42.50

9

12

12

66.50

15

20

5:13

14

100.50

15

SJ

opt: 4:38

XC

Novice Junior C

Dressage

SJ

TIME

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

321

Virginia Lily

Jacqueline Cheff

33.00

1

0

0

33.00

1

0

4:04

0

33.00

1

326

Sunset Rouge

Carrie Linke

38.00

3

0

0

38.00

3

0

4:45

2.8

40.80

2

324

Rockolla's Irish C atch

Megan Goodloe

39.00

4

0

0

39.00

4

0

4:44

2.4

41.40

3

323

Pass The Test

Caitlin Mann

42.00

6

0

0

42.00

5

0

4:18

0

42.00

4

319

Scarlett

Lindsay Kennedy

42.50

7

0

0

42.50

6

0

4:28

0

42.50

5

320

Falentine **

Jessica Buchanan

41.50

5

4

0

45.50

8

0

4:05

0

45.50

6

314

Cast A Spell

Christine Hoffman

36.50

2

0

0

36.50

2

0

5:03

10

46.50

7

315

The Federalist

Christa Gandoilfo

44.00

10

0

0

44.00

7

0

4:45

2.8

46.80

8

325

Simply Put

Jessica Craig

43.00

8

8

8

59.00

11

0

4:37

0

59.00

9

318

McCredie

Emma Parent

43.50

9

8

10

61.50

13

0

4:03

0

61.50

10

322

Oliver Twist IX

Katherine Sibbick

45.00

12

4

0

49.00

10

40

4:49

4.4

93.40

11

327

Testing The Limits

Jessica Bideaux

44.00

10

16

0

60.00

12

R

R

R

317

Katchme if U Kan

Julie Korabo

48.00

13

0

0

48.00

9

WD

WD

WD

SJ

opt: 4:38

XC

Novice Junior E

Dressage

SJ

TIME

SCORE

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

To date

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

328

Valley Miss

Maura Teal

32.00

1

0

0

32.00

1

0

4:04

0

32.00

1

335

Crack on Connie

Katelyn Foster

36.00

3

0

0

36.00

2

0

4:34

0

36.00

2

331

Cavalier

Susan Thomas

39.00

6

0

0

39.00

3

0

4:25

0

39.00

3

339

Magic Carpet

Kristianna Svetich

40.50

7

0

0

40.50

5

0

4:17

0

40.50

4

332

Cool Hand Luke

Jenny Shultis

37.00

5

4

0

41.00

6

0

4:56

7.2

48.20

5

334

Cormac

Meagan E. Jennett

40.50

7

12

0

52.50

8

0

4:16

0

52.50

6

338

Justice Prevails

Bailey Thers

43.00

9

8

4

55.00

9

0

4:14

0

55.00

7

340

Cool Virginia Breeze **

Molly Cavanaugh

36.00

3

4

0

40.00

4

20

4:09

0

60.00

8

333

Remember Yesterday

Patty Bruder

47.00

10

0

0

47.00

7

20

4:14

0

67.00

9

330

Black Rocket Rapper

Murphy Jones

34.50

2

E

E

E

E

E

CCI*

Dressage

PLACE

A-C

D

D

SCORE

PLACE

3rd

PLACE

SJ

SJ

SCORE

PLACE

May 19-23, 2004

Penalty

Penalties

Time

Jump

To date

R INSP

Inspection

Jump

Time

FINAL

FINAL

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

Points

(+2nd Insp)

17

On A Tear

Linden Wiesman

44.40

1

0

0

0

44.40

1

P

1

4

0

48.40

1

2

McGinty II

Sharon White

51.70

9

0

0

0

51.70

7

P

7

0

0

51.70

2

60

Johnny McCarthy

Liza Horan

48.70

3

0

0

0

48.70

3

P

3

4

0

52.70

3

23

Epic Leap

Holly Hepp

52.60

12

0

0

0

52.60

8

P

8

0

1

53.60

4

39

Sportz

Lisa Starr

51.30

6

0

0

0

51.30

5

P

5

4

0

55.30

5

5

Sundrift Sandal

Liza Horan

57.60

21

0

0

0

57.60

13

P

13

0

0

57.60

6

51

Kaliedescope

Sharon White

51.10

5

0

0

0

51.10

4

P

4

4

4

59.10

7

40

I'm Happy As Larry

Suzanne Kloud

51.30

6

0

0

0

51.30

5

P

5

8

0

59.30

8

4

Gem Lion

Randy Ward

59.80

28

2.4

0

0

62.20

18

P

18

0

0

62.20

9

38

El Guapo

Dorothy Crowell

59.40

26

0

0

0

59.40

14

P

14

4

0

63.40

10

29

Nile Tour

Henry Davenport

59.40

26

0

0

0

59.40

14

P

14

4

0

63.40

11

24

Giselle Superstar

Rainey Sealey Andrews

55.70

16

0

0

0

55.70

10

P

10

8

0

63.70

12

44

Paparazzi

Abby Blackadder

60.20

29

0

0

0

60.20

16

P

16

4

0

64.20

13

47

Avatar

Allison Springer

48.30

2

0

0

0

48.30

2

P

2

16

0

64.30

14

59

Ice Princess

Randy Ward

56.50

18

0

0

0

56.50

11

P

11

8

0

64.50

15

11

Ondine

Gretchen Schleicher

60.60

32

0

0

0

60.60

17

P

17

4

0

64.60

16

6

Bullet Card

Bonnie C. Mosser

57.00

20

0

0

0

57.00

12

P

12

8

0

65.00

17

48

Chant De Paix

Jennie Jarnstrom

53.00

13

0

0

0

53.00

9

P

9

12

0

65.00

18

46

High Ideal

Catherine Whalen

62.40

36

0

0

0

62.40

19

P

19

4

2

68.40

19

35

Killure

Morgan Rowsell

65.20

40

0

0

0

65.20

21

P

20

4

0

69.20

20

41

Once in a Blue Moon

Emily Hansen-Palmus

65.00

39

0.8

0

0

65.80

22

P

21

8

0

73.80

21

30

Discover the Power

Danny Warrington

49.10

4

0

3.6

20

72.70

26

P

24

4

0

76.70

22

31

C.K. Dexter Haven

Katherine Anderson

60.20

29

2.4

9.2

0

71.80

25

P

23

4

1

76.80

23

58

My Boy Bobby

Jessica. Kiener

51.30

6

4

6

20

81.30

28

P

26

0

0

81.30

24

36

Social Buck

Dana N Burke

65.20

40

0

5.6

0

70.80

24

P

22

8

4

82.80

25

34

Aspen

Scottie Reeves

58.30

22

7.2

0.4

20

85.90

29

P

27

0

0

85.90

26

42

Persey

Buck Davidson

60.20

29

0

0

20

80.20

27

P

25

8

0

88.20

27

26

Ribbo

Pippa Moon

66.30

42

0

0

20

86.30

30

P

28

4

0

90.30

28

32

Ronaldo

Jamie Striley

54.30

14

0

4

40

98.30

33

P

31

0

0

98.30

29

1

Ayvric

Jessica. Kiener

74.30

46

0

7.6

20

101.90

34

P

32

0

0

101.90

30

9

Belmont

Susie Beale

61.10

34

0

5.6

20

86.70

31

P

29

12

4

102.70

31

20

Perseverance

Jennifer Ohmes

66.30

42

0

8

40

114.30

36

P

34

4

0

118.30

32

57

Shall We Dance

Dean Miller

62.20

35

9.6

26.4

20

118.20

37

P

35

4

0

122.20

33

14

Lodestar

Hilda Hick Donahue

62.80

37

5.6

34.8

20

123.20

39

P

37

0

0

123.20

34

45

May Affair

Laura Jones

77.40

49

8

4

0

89.40

32

P

30

12

23

124.40

35

8

Midnight Sun

Sarah Reese

76.10

48

4

20.4

20

120.50

38

P

36

4

7

131.50

36

50

Tankie Sez Too

Traudi Miller - Moss

68.30

44

5.6

18

20

111.90

35

P

33

8

12

131.90

37

13

Austin-Tacious

Jatha Lee Austin

64.40

38

4

20

40

128.40

44

P

42

4

0

132.40

38

54

Beacon Hill

Elena deBarbadillo

52.20

11

0

12.8

60

125.00

41

P

39

8

3

136.00

39

55

All Systems Go

Kristiane Kristensen

58.70

23

0

9.6

60

128.30

43

P

41

8

0

136.30

40

28

Crybaby Capt. Sid

Tyanne Byrd

58.90

24

0

24.8

40

123.70

40

P

38

12

2

137.70

41

16

Able Sportsfield

Michele Lobsinger

58.90

24

90.6

0

0

149.50

45

P

43

12

15

176.50

42

15

Copious

Megan A. Pappler

68.50

45

0

30

80

178.50

46

P

44

12

1

191.50

43

12

Verges Calypso

Susan G. Davis

74.40

47

9.6

45.6

60

189.60

47

P

45

4

6

199.60

44

10

Mattie

Elizabeth Bennett

56.70

19

0

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

43

Johnny be Good

Shanon Baker

55.40

15

24

E

E

E

E

E

E

53

Skeaf West

Taylor Schaepe

56.30

17

8.8

0

0

65.10

20

WD

WD

WD

WD

33

Welton Limerick

Katharine Byron

52.00

10

12.8

3.6

0

68.40

23

WD

WD

WD

WD

3

Thunder Bay II

Dean Miller

60.90

33

6.4

19.6

40

126.90

42

P

40

E

E

E

CCIJY*

Dressage

PLACE

A-C

D

D

SCORE

PLACE

3rd

PLACE

SJ

SJ

SCORE

PLACE

May 19-23, 2004

Penalty

Penalties

Time

Jump

To date

Inspection

After Insp

Jump

Time

FINAL

FINAL

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

Points

(+2nd Insp)

70

Pandora

Lucia Strini

49.60

3

0

0

0

49.60

3

P

2

4

0

53.60

1

65

Phenomenon

Katy Ditchey

47.40

2

0

0

0

47.40

2

P

1

8

0

55.40

2

67

Merloch

Alexandra Zavoyna

56.70

12

0

0

0

56.70

8

P

7

0

0

56.70

3

100

Springcroft Cricket

Kathleen Dingus

55.20

8

0

0

0

55.20

6

P

5

4

0

59.20

4

66

Regent's Park

Wendy Masemer

55.90

10

0

0

0

55.90

7

P

6

4

0

59.90

5

74

LeQuel

Alexandra Wikstrom

55.00

7

0

0

0

55.00

5

P

4

8

0

63.00

6

92

Into the Future

Sarah Heffron

60.00

20

0

5.2

0

65.20

14

P

13

0

0

65.20

7

97

Grand Marnier

Krissy Smith

54.10

5

0

0

0

54.10

4

P

3

12

0

66.10

8

88

Gorta Glenn

Austin Allen

62.20

24

1.6

0

0

63.80

12

P

11

4

0

67.80

9

68

Enzo

Julia Briskin

60.20

21

0

0

0

60.20

10

P

9

8

0

68.20

10

84

Jelous Rebel

Jennifer McLaughlin

60.60

22

0

3.2

0

63.80

12

P

11

8

2

73.80

11

107

Jetson

Annie Aul

57.80

15

4

0

0

61.80

11

P

10

12

0

73.80

12

95

Celtic Cross

Rebecca Anne Hoos

57.20

14

0

2.8

0

60.00

9

P

8

16

0

76.00

13

64

Drummer Boy

Carly Rodgers

68.70

33

0

0

0

68.70

15

P

14

8

0

76.70

14

86

Instant Appeal

Mary Beth Hudson

56.70

12

0

0

20

76.70

17

P

16

0

0

76.70

15

75

Meadow Sparrow

Madeline Blackman

69.60

34

7.2

0

0

76.80

18

P

17

0

0

76.80

16

82

Millhall Clover

Julian Stiller

62.20

24

0

0

20

82.20

21

P

20

0

0

82.20

17

83

Montana Native

Caitlin Hannah Lighthouse

63.50

28

11.2

3.6

0

78.30

20

P

19

4

0

82.30

18

93

Belltrees Sampras

Kate Luce

72.20

35

0

3.6

0

75.80

16

P

15

8

0

83.80

19

71

Blue Nate

Erica Hobbs

82.40

37

0

0.4

0

82.80

22

P

21

12

0

94.80

20

62

Moxie

Annie Aul

52.80

4

12

11.2

20

96.00

25

P

24

0

0

96.00

21

81

Romance

Alyssa Peterson

61.70

23

0

12.8

20

94.50

24

P

23

4

0

98.50

22

89

Loughnatousa Max

Elissa Estes

63.90

30

0

7.6

20

91.50

23

P

22

12

0

103.50

23

73

Irish Pretty Boy

Linnea Ackerman

74.10

36

0

3.6

0

77.70

19

P

18

28

10

115.70

24

87

Press Sure

Catherine Stimpson

89.60

38

0

32.4

0

122.00

27

P

26

8

0

130.00

25

63

Jamocha

Jessica Schultz

63.30

27

0

6.4

40

109.70

26

P

25

8

18

135.70

26

101

High Sierra

Amy Mulhern

65.70

32

32

19.2

20

136.90

28

P

27

4

0

140.90

27

72

La Vengro

Ralph Holstein

45.90

1

0

0

0

45.90

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

27

Livewire

Samantha Taylor

58.90

17

0

E

E

E

E

E

E

80

Twinkle Toes

Rebecca Brown

54.30

6

0

E

E

E

E

E

E

85

Oat Couture

Georgia Gibbes

63.90

30

0

E

E

E

E

E

E

99

Candycane Rain

Christina Nichols

62.60

26

5.6

E

E

E

E

E

E

102

Cheslyn Lodge

Betsy Ball

55.20

8

0.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

79

California Dreamin

Melissa Rickman

58.90

17

0

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

76

Kadeaux

Amanda Glueck

55.90

10

0

R

R

R

R

R

R

94

Hoopla

Lydia Holdsworth

59.40

19

0.8

R

R

R

R

R

R

98

Well Worth It

Sarah Connell

58.10

16

0

R

R

R

R

R

R

90

Creamsontop

Martha Welsh

63.70

29

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

CCIYH*

Dressage

PLACE

A-C

D

D

SCORE

PLACE

3rd

PLACE

SJ

SJ

SCORE

PLACE

May 19-23, 2004

Penalty

Penalties

Time

Jump

To date

Inspection

After Insp

Jump

Time

FINAL

FINAL

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

Points

(+2nd Insp)

103

New Moon

Jane Sleeper

47.60

2

0

0

0

47.60

1

P

1

0

0

47.60

1

104

Happy Valley

Bonnie C. Mosser

48.70

3

0

0

0

48.70

2

P

2

0

0

48.70

2

117

JJ

Stephen Bradley

51.10

6

0

0

0

51.10

5

P

5

0

0

51.10

3

110

Gailic Marriage

Rumsey Gilbert Keefe

52.20

7

0

0

0

52.20

6

P

6

0

0

52.20

4

114

Are You Ready

Kristen Bond

50.20

4

0

0

0

50.20

3

P

3

4

0

54.20

5

112

Berolina ML

Amy Tyler Louthan Childs

54.80

9

3.2

0

0

58.00

8

P

8

0

0

58.00

6

61

Revere Road

Momo LaFramboise

50.70

5

0

0

0

50.70

4

P

4

8

0

58.70

7

77

Red Pepper

Bruce Davidson

56.10

11

0.8

0

0

56.90

7

P

7

4

1

61.90

8

113

Hurouia

Darren M. Chiacchia

43.10

1

9.6

7.2

0

59.90

9

P

9

4

0

63.90

9

111

Take A Chance on Me

Allison Wood

60.00

13

0

2.4

0

62.40

10

P

10

8

0

70.40

10

105

White Icing

Kristina Collett

66.70

16

0

0

0

66.70

11

P

11

4

0

70.70

11

115

Manassas

Stephanie L. Schmidt

63.50

15

0

0

20

83.50

12

P

12

8

2

93.50

12

7

Northern Mystery

Momo Laframboise

55.70

10

0

12.4

20

88.10

13

P

13

8

0

96.10

13

108

Rathurtin Gent

Adele C. Baker

60.40

14

52

14.8

0

127.20

14

P

14

0

0

127.20

14

106

Lady's Pride

Virginia Jenkins

53.30

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

116

Mowgli Lion

Bruce Davidson

57.00

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

opt: 5:28

XC

CIC**

Dressage

XC

Elapsed

TIME

SCORE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

JUMP

Time

Penalties

To date

PLACE

46

Mario's Moon

Crystal O'Brien

68.50

4

0

5:51

9.2

77.70

1

45

Time For One More

Sabrina Morris

65.20

3

0

6:03

14

79.20

2

40

Rendezvous

Laura Gaither

63.30

2

0

6:10

16.8

80.10

3

43

Phoenix V

Ashley Lilley

78.30

5

0

6:14

18.4

96.70

4

42

Templar

Katie Leigh Mudd

62.30

1

E

E

E

Note: CIC** results do not appear to be complete