Virginia Three-Day Event and Horse Trials
Lexington, VA
November 2 - 5, 2006

 

CCI**

#

Horse

Rider

Nat.

DR

DR

Phase D

Phase D

To Date

To Date

3rd

Place

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Insp.

After Insp.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

12

Dobbin

Corinne Ashton

USA

42.2

1

9.6

0

51.8

1

P

1

0

0

51.8

1

47

The Robber Baron

Sally Cousins

USA

53.1

10

1.2

0

54.3

2

P

2

0

0

54.3

2

30

Paddy The Pooh

Fanny Lee

USA

43.7

2

11.6

0

55.3

4

P

4

0

0

55.3

3

2

Arthur

Allison Springer

USA

45.6

3

9.6

0

55.2

3

P

3

4

1

60.2

4

51

Wonderful Will

Michael Winter

Can

56.9

26

4

0

60.9

8

P

8

0

1

61.9

5

48

Mr. Snuffleuffagus

Carol B. Kozlowski

USA

53.1

10

6

0

59.1

7

P

7

4

0

63.1

6

23

Lion Display

Dornin North

USA

56.3

22

6

0

62.3

9

P

9

0

3

65.3

7

28

Tipperary Liadhnan

Kim Severson

USA

57.5

28

1.2

0

58.7

5

P

5

12

0

70.7

8

15

Galway Blazer

Wendy Lewis

USA

53.4

13

10.4

0

63.8

10

P

10

8

0

71.8

9

8

Hadley Harbour

Fanny Lee

USA

55.6

19

18.4

0

74.0

15

P

15

0

0

74.0

10

29

Kestrel Key

Sally Cousins

USA

57.2

27

14

0

71.2

14

P

14

4

0

75.2

11

21

Leap of Faith

Elisa Wallace

USA

50.6

7

16.8

0

67.4

12

P

12

8

0

75.4

12

31

Secret Heart Throb

Ashley Johnson

USA

54.4

15

30.8

0

85.2

21

P

21

0

0

85.2

13

26

Mark

Mike Winter

CAN

59.1

31

6.4

0

65.5

11

P

11

16

5

86.5

14

7

Colombo

Selena O’Hanlon

Can

56.6

24

28.4

0

85.0

20

P

20

0

4

89.0

15

10

DeNiro

Leigh Anne De Angelis

USA

54.4

15

20.4

0

74.8

17

P

17

8

7

89.8

16

38

High Society III

Jessica Hampf

CAN

60.0

34

26

0

86.0

23

P

23

0

7

93.0

17

13

Fantasia

Kerri Short

CANADA

48.4

4

20.4

20

88.8

25

P

25

8

0

96.8

18

27

Mitchell

Pedro Gutierrez

MEX

55.6

19

18.4

0

74.0

15

P

15

20

3

97.0

19

22

Letida

Stephanie Baer

USA

53.1

10

26.8

0

79.9

19

P

19

4

16

99.9

20

49

Viatar

Phyllis Dawson

USA

51.9

8

35.6

0

87.5

24

P

24

12

1

100.5

21

9

Secret Decision

Michael Winter

CAN

59.1

31

11.2

0

70.3

13

P

13

12

19

101.3

22

40

Showdown

Karl Slezak

CAN

63.8

42

22

0

85.8

22

P

22

12

4

101.8

23

18

Dakota

Yvonne Lucas

USA

54.1

14

30.4

20

104.5

29

P

28

4

2

110.5

24

45

Take A Chance On Me

Allison Truesdell

USA

63.4

41

20.4

20

103.8

28

P

27

8

0

111.8

25

36

Sagacious King

Diana Burnett

CAN

54.7

17

44.8

20

119.5

31

P

30

0

7

126.5

26

16

Colormebrite

Jessica Kiener

USA

56.6

24

21.2

0

77.8

18

P

18

24

28

129.8

27

20

Never Stop Dreaming

Megan Moore

USA

55.6

19

42

20

117.6

30

P

29

12

7

136.6

28

42

Skies Above

Jennifer Irwin

CAN

58.4

29

58

20

136.4

32

P

31

0

4

140.4

29

35

Ribbo

Pippa Moon

USA

60.3

36

48.4

40

148.7

33

P

32

0

1

149.7

30

32

Phoenix

Wendy Bebie

USA

48.4

4

10.4

0

58.8

6

P

6

E

E

E

19

Jus D’Orange

Ryan Goss

CAN

61.6

37

8.8

20

90.4

26

P

26

E

E

E

11

Deva’s Dance

Danielle Vanderzanden

USA

74.1

43

49.6

60

183.7

34

P

33

E

E

E

6

Anthony Patch

Laine Ashker

USA

56.3

22

21.6

20

97.9

27

WD

WD

WD

WD

4

Be A Devil

Sally Cousins

USA

60.0

34

R

R

R

R

R

R

5

Happy Valley

Bonnie Mosser

USA

58.4

29

R

R

R

R

R

R

14

Fleeceworks Mystere du Val

Stuart Black

USA

54.7

17

R

R

R

R

R

R

24

Sir Casper

Jane Patterson

CAn

62.8

39

R

R

R

R

R

R

37

Sea Smart

Jessica Moore

USA

52.5

9

R

R

R

R

R

R

39

Peanuts

Selena O’Hanlon

can

62.8

39

R

R

R

R

R

R

41

Lissandro

Stuart Black

USA

62.2

38

R

R

R

R

R

R

34

Ratsel

Todd Wulf

USA

59.7

33

E

E

E

E

E

E

25

Magic Carpet

Bonnie Mosser

USA

49.7

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

   

Open Intermediate

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

64

Loose N’Cool

Phillip Dutton

38.6

4

0

0.4

39.0

1

0

0

39.0

1

44

Surprise Party

Kristin Schmolze

36.6

3

0

9.6

46.2

4

0

0

46.2

2

73

Troy

Sally Cousins

39.0

5

0

5.6

44.6

2

4

0

48.6

3

66

Tsunami

Kim Severson

32.1

1

0

13.2

45.3

3

4

3

52.3

4

69

Just Charlie

Cathy Wieschhoff

39.0

5

0

14.8

53.8

5

0

0

53.8

5

63

Kenlis Cavalier

Sonya Crampton

46.9

12

0

15.2

62.1

6

0

0

62.1

6

67

Madeline

Holly Payne

42.1

10

E

E

E

0

0

E

E

70

Paris Tonight

Susan Gornall

45.2

11

E

E

E

E

E

62

Alcibiades

Robert Costello

33.1

2

R

R

R

R

R

68

Mr. McWhinney

Will Faudree

40.3

9

R

R

R

R

R

71

Flash Point

Duncan MacRae

49.3

13

R

R

R

R

R

61

Top Deck

Sarah Cousins

39.3

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

65

Irish Cavalier

Alison kelly-Coates

39.7

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Intermediate Rider

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

74

Larkrullah

Tracy McRae

35.2

1

0

2.4

37.6

1

12

0

49.6

1

79

DeCordova

Erin E Renfroe

40.0

4

0

9.6

49.6

3

4

0

53.6

2

76

Oberon

Rebecca Barron

35.5

2

0

17.6

53.1

5

0

1

54.1

3

85

Twain

Caitlin Silliman

42.4

6

0

4.4

46.8

2

8

0

54.8

4

82

Caledonia

Mary Clare

39.0

3

0

13.2

52.2

4

4

0

56.2

5

88

Bailey's Rebel Rhum

Eleanor Phillips

46.2

12

0

13.2

59.4

6

8

0

67.4

6

75

Mata-Riki

Meghan Bailie

44.8

8

0

20

64.8

7

4

0

68.8

7

87

Sophie

Elizabeth Eaton

45.5

11

20

14

79.5

8

8

0

87.5

8

84

Prestigous

Jennifer McQuire

48.6

13

20

19.2

87.8

10

0

0

87.8

9

80

Firewater

Elizabeth Spencer

53.1

14

60

30.8

143.9

11

8

0

151.9

10

77

Raffert’y Rules

Adrienne Classen

45.2

9

E

47.6

E

E

E

E

78

Fleming

Sonia Bennett

45.2

9

E

E

E

E

E

81

Baba Creek

Lauren Lambert

E

E

E

E

E

E

83

Ringmoylan

Jane Jennings

40.0

4

20

21.6

81.6

9

E

E

E

86

Dawn’s Peak

Barrett Diehl

42.4

6

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

 

ATC Preliminary

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

102

Leia

Elizabeth D. Callahan

37.8

4

0

5.2

43.0

1

0

0

43.0

1

106

Antares

Christine Labuzan

38.1

5

0

9.2

47.3

2

4

0

51.3

2

96

Cat’s Pajamas

Sara Lieser

41.9

8

0

12

53.9

3

8

0

61.9

3

103

Gee Force

Kaite Atkinson

33.0

2

0

25.2

58.2

4

4

7

69.2

4

104

Paris Blues

Susan MacRae

47.4

9

0

17.6

65.0

5

8

0

73.0

5

101

Point Clear

Foy Barksdale

34.1

3

20

34.4

88.5

6

16

35

139.5

6

100

Rudy

Shannon Risner

38.5

6

80

32.8

151.3

7

12

3

166.3

7

95

Charm

Melissa Stubenberg

50.7

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

99

Con Fuego

Amanda Miller

32.6

1

E

E

E

E

E

98

Ally Kilaloo Clover

Julia Beamish

40.0

7

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Preliminary A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

16

Hugo Boss

Matthew Flynn

33.0

3

0

5.6

38.6

1

0

0

38.6

1

14

Jack’s Friend

Paul Ebersole

35.2

6

0

7.6

42.8

2

0

10

52.8

2

4

Jumbo’s Jake

India McEvoy

31.9

1

0

15.6

47.5

4

4

2

53.5

3

13

Fashion Plate

Sharon White

40.4

11

0

10.4

50.8

5

4

0

54.8

4

17

Fortunate Son

Sharon White

38.9

10

0

12.8

51.7

6

4

0

55.7

5

1

Hidden Brook

Bruce Davidson

41.5

14

0

14.4

55.9

8

8

0

63.9

6

5

Arwen

Edie Tarves

33.3

4

0

25.6

58.9

9

4

2

64.9

7

8

Dominick

Susan Reynolds

33.3

4

0

12.4

45.7

3

12

16

73.7

8

9

English Patient

Stephen Bradley

35.9

8

0

19.2

55.1

7

16

13

84.1

9

6

Castle Rock

Leighanne DeAngelis

35.6

7

0

24.4

60.0

10

16

16

92.0

10

3

Blasket Sound

Heather Gillette

32.6

2

0

32

64.6

12

20

11

95.6

11

12

Zoot Suit Riot

Terri Impson

40.7

12

0

20.8

61.5

11

R

R

R

7

Petra

Susie Beale

38.5

9

20

16.8

75.3

13

WD

WD

WD

15

Aces High

Allison Truesdell

41.1

13

 

Open Preliminary B

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

34

Wall Street Whisper

Kim Severson

28.5

1

0

6.4

34.9

2

0

0

34.9

1

27

Queen Wannabee

Bruce Davidson

33.7

6

0

1.6

35.3

3

4

0

39.3

2

36

Wrenegade Q

Sharon White

31.9

5

0

15.2

47.1

5

0

0

47.1

3

25

Ottoman

Mary Schwentker

31.1

2

0

3.6

34.7

1

12

1

47.7

4

33

Le Grand Prix

India McEvoy

31.5

3

0

12.8

44.3

4

4

0

48.3

5

26

Close the Deal

Rebecca Polan

36.7

7

0

12.8

49.5

6

0

2

51.5

6

22

Kanowu Pass

Chris Hitchcock

45.6

17

0

16.8

62.4

9

0

0

62.4

7

37

Express Root

Stephen Bradley

40.7

15

0

18

58.7

7

4

1

63.7

8

24

Matchpoint

Colin Davidson

45.2

16

0

14.8

60.0

8

8

0

68.0

9

30

King 268

Douglas Payne

37.4

9

0

40.8

78.2

11

0

3

81.2

10

20

Royal Heights

Whitney Weston

37.4

9

0

37.2

74.6

10

8

3

85.6

11

31

Running Rebel

Nanci Lindroth

37.8

11

20

35.2

93.0

12

4

1

98.0

12

35

General Outlook

Lourdes Peralta

39.6

14

20

44

103.6

13

0

1

104.6

13

29

Cafe Au Lait

Donna Smith

36.7

7

40

51.6

128.3

14

4

4

136.3

14

32

Twinkle Toes

Rebecca Brown

39.3

13

80

33.6

152.9

15

0

0

152.9

15

23

Wizekrack

Rebecca Coffin Vickery

31.5

3

100

42

173.5

16

0

1

174.5

16

19

Third Watch

Susan Gornall

38.9

12

E

E

E

4

5

E

E

 

Preliminary Rider C

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

40

What the Heck

Lindsay Berreth

33.0

1

0

4

37.0

1

8

0

45.0

1

49

Thalia Light

Christa Gandolfo

34.8

2

0

8.4

43.2

2

4

0

47.2

2

48

Samson VIII

Justine Dutton

38.9

4

0

8.8

47.7

3

4

0

51.7

3

41

C.K. Dexter Haven

Katherine Anderson

35.2

3

0

18.8

54.0

4

8

8

70.0

4

46

Chester

Laura Cashion

52.2

8

0

20

72.2

6

8

15

95.2

5

43

Done Deal

Erin Mungovan

45.9

7

0

10.4

56.3

5

12

49

117.3

6

38

Daybreak

Christa Gandolfo

42.2

6

R

R

R

R

R

44

Cricket

Megan Riccolo

38.9

4

E

E

E

4

0

E

E

45

Paris

Heather Nichols

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

 

Jr YR Open Preliminary D

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

50

Scarva

Madeline Blackman

31.9

4

0

2.8

34.7

1

0

0

34.7

1

54

Buckharo

Lindsay Kelley

35.6

8

0

4

39.6

2

4

0

43.6

2

60

Innisfree

Kirstie Dillon

34.4

6

0

8.8

43.2

3

8

2

53.2

3

55

Just a L’il Bit

Lisa Barry

30.7

3

0

18.8

49.5

5

4

7

60.5

4

56

Twister IV

Cody Armstrong

34.4

6

0

13.2

47.6

4

8

11

66.6

5

58

Dunstan Juggle

Emeraude Dandurand

48.5

11

0

9.6

58.1

7

12

0

70.1

6

63

Karoo

Carroll Courtenay

30.4

2

20

13.6

64.0

8

8

2

74.0

7

62

Caramelo

Thea Johnson

32.2

5

0

19.6

51.8

6

8

18

77.8

8

57

Cortez II

Sophia Sacksen

39.3

10

40

22.8

102.1

9

0

0

102.1

9

59

Kildonan Tug

Gillian King

25.6

1

R

R

R

R

R

61

Jupiter Ridge

Francesca Ling

37.8

9

E

E

E

E

E

 

Jr YR Open Preliminary C

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

65

Landsear

Erin Sylvester

43.0

4

0

4

47.0

1

0

0

47.0

1

79

Tu-Do

Sarah Robb

43.7

5

0

10

53.7

2

0

0

53.7

2

73

Rex

Jamie Martell

48.9

13

0

16.8

65.7

4

0

0

65.7

3

67

Special Device

Veronique St. Maurice

46.7

10

0

24

70.7

5

0

0

70.7

4

72

Perseverance

Lauren Nethery

46.7

10

0

29.6

76.3

7

0

2

78.3

5

76

Shake Down Street

Jacqueline Cheff

45.9

8

20

9.6

75.5

6

8

0

83.5

6

78

Task Master

Ashlynne Bugg

43.7

5

0

39.6

83.3

8

16

1

100.3

7

77

Stir It UP

Charlotte Collis

46.7

10

20

45.6

112.3

10

4

1

117.3

8

69

Orange

Kylie Lyman

35.6

1

80

38.4

154.0

11

0

1

155.0

9

75

Albert Hall

Lindsay Wolcott

44.1

7

R

R

R

R

R

74

Sacred Collection

Christie Brown

41.9

2

0

19.2

61.1

3

E

E

E

80

Certain Technique

Jenny Knauss

41.9

2

E

E

E

E

E

70

Pacific Storm

Nina Ligon

45.9

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

71

Kenzo de la Roque

Lisa Barry

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

68

Octavian

Huxley Greer

51.1

14

20

36

107.1

9

 

Preliminary Young Horse

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

85

Free and Clear

Phillip Dutton

24.4

1

0

0

24.4

1

0

0

24.4

1

82

Special Blend

Casey Mckissock

37.8

10

0

1.2

39.0

2

4

0

43.0

2

93

Ballylaffin Bracken

Kristin Schmolze

26.7

2

0

13.2

39.9

3

4

0

43.9

3

91

Rupie Z

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour

32.6

4

0

7.6

40.2

4

4

0

44.2

4

84

Magnus Opus

Roxanne Booth

33.7

7

0

8.4

42.1

5

0

10

52.1

5

86

Spruce

Susan Tuckerman

38.5

11

0

20.4

58.9

6

12

0

70.9

6

81

Always Randy

Bruce Davidson

35.2

9

20

25.6

80.8

7

12

0

92.8

7

94

Getalong Maggie

Bruce Davidson

34.4

8

40

18

92.4

9

4

0

96.4

8

89

Clifton Kudos

Donna Smith

38.5

11

0

48

86.5

8

4

13

103.5

9

90

Dustin

Robert Costello

33.3

6

20

45.6

98.9

11

4

2

104.9

10

92

Southern Gentleman

Elizabeth Riley

32.6

4

40

24.8

97.4

10

12

0

109.4

11

83

Dunlavin Mertise

Sean McQuillan

30.4

3

R

R

R

R

R

 

ATC Training

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

112

Duke of Earl

Franz-Hahr Phillips

38.0

5

0

0

38.0

3

0

0

38.0

1

114

Southern Dancer

Karen Rubin

34.0

1

0

0

34.0

1

4

0

38.0

2

113

Ulterior Motives

Lynne Kuehner

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

4

0

0

39.5

3

110

Lighthouse

Patricia Weston

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

4

0

3

42.5

4

107

Freddie Stars’ Irish Stout

Katie Atkinson

37.0

4

0

7.2

44.2

6

0

0

44.2

5

109

On The Mark

Christine Labuzan

36.5

2

0

0

36.5

2

0

9

45.5

6

111

Saint Elmo

Cheryl McClain

40.0

8

20

16.4

76.4

7

8

19

103.4

7

108

Carlingford Beau

Lora Watkins

36.5

2

E

E

E

0

0

E

E

 

Open Training A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

194

Mondriaan

Wendy Lewis

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

201

Whitness

Donna Smith

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

2

184

Zia Red Chief

Katherine Anderson

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

3

187

Utah B

Kim Severson

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

4

185

Shiraz

Rebecca Brown

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

5

183

Bleak House

Donna Smith

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

6

188

Ringwood Amistad

Douglas Payne

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

7

193

Braveheart The Great

Audrey Bean

43.0

14

0

0

43.0

10

0

0

43.0

8

186

Majority Rule

Sandra Clinton

39.0

9

8

0

47.0

12

0

0

47.0

9

196

Kingfisher II

Rochelle Costanza

41.5

12

8

0

49.5

13

0

0.8

50.3

10

191

J.P. Chips

Jill James Walter-Robinson

45.5

15

4

0

49.5

13

0

7.2

56.7

11

199

Tell Tail

Sharon Church

40.5

11

4

0

44.5

11

0

14.8

59.3

12

192

Liath Mor

Mikki Kuchta

37.0

6

4

0

41.0

9

20

2.4

63.4

13

197

Bolivia

Jennifer Holder

42.5

13

12

0

54.5

16

20

54.4

128.9

14

200

Calle

William Coleman

36.0

5

0

0

36.0

5

E

E

E

195

Oliver Twist

Samantha Burton

45.5

15

4

0

49.5

13

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider D

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

213

El Piasso

Sandy Felker

33.5

1

0

0

33.5

1

0

0

33.5

1

208

Caesar

Caitlin Fertig

36.0

3

4

0

40.0

4

0

0

40.0

2

215

Gogreybeast

David Johnson

37.5

6

4

0

41.5

6

0

0

41.5

3

207

Bronwyn

Sharon Jones

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

4

0

2

42.0

4

204

Aphrodite

Sandy McCormack

36.5

4

8

0

44.5

7

0

0

44.5

5

211

Dr. Chocolate

Gussie Pearson

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

3

0

13.2

52.7

6

203

Right Said Fred

Nicole Thomas

39.0

7

4

7

50.0

8

0

13.2

63.2

7

216

Hans B.

Bronwyn Watts

46.0

11

20

0

66.0

11

0

0

66.0

8

209

Caprice

Jennifer Walters

42.0

10

4

14

60.0

10

0

31.2

91.2

9

212

He’s Got Rhythm

Anita Antenucci

36.5

4

12

5

53.5

9

R

R

R

206

Brilliant Disguise

Sarah Blum

35.5

2

0

1

36.5

2

E

E

E

 

Training Horse B

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

235

On the Town

Corinne Ashton

37.0

9

0

0

37.0

2

0

0

37.0

1

226

Jungle Tale

Donna Smith

30.0

1

8

0

38.0

4

0

0

38.0

2

229

Evening Stroll

Christine Whalin

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

6

0

0

39.0

3

233

Merrimac

Tracy McRae

34.5

4

4

0

38.5

5

0

4

42.5

4

237

Entry

Lauren O’Brien

35.5

6

4

0

39.5

7

0

3.2

42.7

5

230

I Spy

Leigh Ann Leary

43.5

18

0

0

43.5

9

0

0

43.5

6

218

Artful Way

Jade Anderson

36.0

8

8

0

44.0

11

0

0

44.0

7

236

King of Hearts VII

Will Faudree

37.0

9

8

0

45.0

12

0

0

45.0

8

232

I’ve Got A Star

Phillip Dutton

41.0

14

4

0

45.0

12

0

0

45.0

9

227

Ginger Snap

Phillip Dutton

41.0

14

4

0

45.0

12

0

0

45.0

10

225

Just The Beginning

Gary Tilghman

41.5

16

4

0

45.5

15

0

0

45.5

11

228

Ice Wine

Holly Hepp

43.5

18

8

0

51.5

18

0

0.4

51.9

12

217

Dunlavin Pin Tin

Lisa Barry

35.5

6

8

0

43.5

9

0

8.8

52.3

13

231

Hastening Rue

Betsey Reeves

42.5

17

8

0

50.5

17

0

2.8

53.3

14

234

Kaching

Karin Alexander

39.5

12

4

2

45.5

15

0

10.4

55.9

15

220

Armani IV

Erin Sylvester

33.5

3

4

0

37.5

3

20

9.2

66.7

16

222

Ganymedes

Phillip Dutton

32.5

2

4

0

36.5

1

20

18.8

75.3

17

223

Here’s To You

Rebecca Polan

35.0

5

8

24

67.0

19

0

16.4

83.4

18

224

Fantoche

Vincent Ducros

40.0

13

0

0

40.0

8

60

15.2

115.2

19

 

Training Horse C

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

239

Last Monarch

Holly Hepp

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

251

Seajack

Laine Ashker

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

248

Proof

Will Faudree

36.5

12

0

0

36.5

5

0

0

36.5

3

250

Westmoreland

Karen Mahaffey

33.0

5

0

3

36.0

4

0

1.2

37.2

4

241

Mojito

Katherine Brown

33.5

8

4

0

37.5

7

0

0.4

37.9

5

246

Ping Pong

Michael Winter

32.5

3

4

2

38.5

8

0

0

38.5

6

257

Music Man

Emily Weber

31.5

1

8

0

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

7

238

London Grove

Phillip Dutton

32.5

3

8

0

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

8

258

Trilogy

Sandra Clinton

37.0

14

4

0

41.0

12

0

0

41.0

9

249

Ripley

Caroline Dowd

35.0

11

4

4

43.0

14

0

0

43.0

10

259

Santa’s Playboy

Phillip Dutton

36.5

12

8

0

44.5

15

0

0

44.5

11

244

Naubinway

Nancy Covert

37.5

15

8

0

45.5

16

0

3.6

49.1

12

240

Liquid Icon

Heather Gillette

39.0

18

12

0

51.0

18

0

3.6

54.6

13

254

Sounds Like Fun

Jade Anderson

33.0

5

4

0

37.0

6

20

2

59.0

14

247

Piper Cub

Lefreda Williams

33.5

8

4

3

40.5

10

R

R

R

252

Simon Gillaley

Steve Brawerman

38.0

16

4

0

42.0

13

R

R

R

256

Tequesteris

Cathy Wieschhoff

33.5

8

0

0

33.5

3

R

R

R

242

Leo Nardo Da Vinci

Sarah Davis

38.5

17

8

0

46.5

17

E

E

E

253

SirKiss

Holly Johnson

41.5

19

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider B

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

260

Big Wave Dave

Marianne Coale Robinson

32.0

1

0

0

32.0

1

0

0.4

32.4

1

262

Lover Boy

Sharon Miller

33.0

2

4

0

37.0

2

0

0

37.0

2

264

Naval Parade

Halle Dillon

36.0

4

4

0

40.0

5

0

0

40.0

3

266

Property Man

Shelby Sydnor

42.5

11

0

0

42.5

7

0

0

42.5

4

271

Top of the World

Nicole Thomas

34.5

3

4

0

38.5

3

0

5.6

44.1

5

263

Meadows Gold

Jennifer Smith

42.0

9

4

0

46.0

10

0

1.2

47.2

6

269

Sloar Express

Valerie Ashker

41.0

8

8

0

49.0

11

0

0

49.0

7

270

Thomaston

Matthew Eliott

39.5

6

4

0

43.5

8

0

6

49.5

8

267

Ridgetop Cady O'Daly

Emily Daily

43.5

12

4

14

61.5

12

0

0

61.5

9

272

Windsor II

Beth Henry

40.0

7

4

0

44.0

9

20

0

64.0

10

265

Phoebe

Yvonne Hansman

42.0

9

0

0

42.0

6

80

16.8

138.8

11

261

Ice Strom

Joe Warner

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

3

E

E

E

 

Jr Training Rider A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

273

Stryker

Meghan Bailie

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

285

Armon

Samantha Elsenaar

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

3

0

0

40.5

2

278

Rainmaker

Kaitlyn Schill

34.0

3

8

0

42.0

6

0

0

42.0

3

274

Emerald Traveller

Erin Rose

38.5

5

4

0

42.5

7

0

0

42.5

4

286

Green Bay Yankee Bob

Cara Shannon Carne

32.5

2

8

0

40.5

3

0

7.6

48.1

5

279

Carlingford Sky

Tribbie McKinnon

48.0

10

4

1

53.0

11

0

0

53.0

6

277

Ben

Brittany Siler

46.5

9

0

0

46.5

8

0

8.4

54.9

7

284

Just Plain Joe

Casey Burton

56.5

13

0

0

56.5

13

0

0.8

57.3

8

276

Justice Prevails II

Bailey Thers

48.0

10

0

0

48.0

10

0

10

58.0

9

287

Diamond

Jacqueline Janes

38.5

5

8

0

46.5

8

20

2

68.5

10

275

Imagination

Robin Edwards

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

2

E

E

E

280

In Good Faith

Hanna Wolf

49.5

12

4

0

53.5

12

E

E

E

281

Good Humor

Megan Murphy

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

3

WD

WD

WD

 

Jr Training Rider B

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

302

Great Expectations

Emily Walden

34.0

3

0

0

34.0

2

0

0

34.0

1

292

Smooth Sailing

Christina McKitrick

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

5

0

0

39.0

2

291

Doctor Prosper

Molly Cavanaugh

36.0

5

4

0

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

3

301

Kermit

Rebeca Smith

36.5

7

4

0

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

4

296

Golden Memories

Lauren Sumner

39.0

9

4

0

43.0

10

0

0

43.0

5

294

Nic Nack

Olivia Hurt

43.0

13

0

0

43.0

10

0

0

43.0

6

288

Dust In Time

Katie Hansen

38.5

8

4

1

43.5

12

0

1.6

45.1

7

289

Star Bar

Chelsea Eldridge

45.0

14

4

0

49.0

14

0

0

49.0

8

290

Split Decision

Jessica Jelinek

36.0

5

0

0

36.0

3

20

0

56.0

9

293

Rapid Tempo

Briana Blomstrom

34.0

3

4

0

38.0

4

20

0

58.0

10

297

Mail Order Bride

Madeline Morra

47.5

15

4

0

51.5

15

0

6.8

58.3

11

298

Justawee Work of Art

Haley Burton

40.5

11

4

0

44.5

13

20

8.4

72.9

12

300

Jamberry

Hanna Owens

33.5

2

8

0

41.5

9

20

23.2

84.7

13

299

Rickard’s Red

Louise Johns

33.0

1

0

0

33.0

1

65

0.8

98.8

14

295

Little Orphan Annie

Kathryn Ritchie

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

7

E

E

E

 

ATC Novice A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

126

Posh

Elisabeth Fouche’

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

123

Doctor TNT

Margie Darling

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

121

Porter

Linda Oberlender

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

3

128

Heaven In My Hat

Suzanne Lavoie

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

4

122

Booker

Karen Eichert

35.0

6

0

0

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

5

120

High Society II

Jan Hoover

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

6

116

Elemental

Courtney Gray

36.5

9

0

0

36.5

8

0

0

36.5

7

127

Horse of Course

Katherine Sherras

36.5

9

0

0

36.5

8

0

0

36.5

8

130

Reayes No Fear

Darcy Miller - Brown

35.0

6

0

0

35.0

5

4

0

39.0

9

125

Incendio

Brent Peterson

39.5

16

0

0

39.5

10

4

0

43.5

10

131

Rockwell

Debbie Brink

51.5

17

0

0

51.5

11

0

0

51.5

11

115

Westley

Karen Davenport

36.5

9

20

0

56.5

12

0

0

56.5

12

124

Ridge Top Blue Willow

Deborah Bright

37.5

12

20

0

57.5

13

0

3

60.5

13

129

Silver Trophy

Heatherlee Bailey-Cooner

37.5

12

0

49.2

86.7

14

0

4

90.7

14

119

Lucky Star

Anita Mazakas

37.5

12

80

8.4

125.9

15

4

0

129.9

15

118

Tuesday Matinee

Diane Farrington

38.5

15

85

15.2

138.7

16

8

23

169.7

16

117

Topsy

Darcy Miller - Brown

33.5

4

E

E

E

E

E

 

ATC Novice B

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

145

The Ozzy Philosophy

Lisa DeHart

28.5

3

0

0

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

139

Private Andrew Malone

Dana Meads

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

146

Shadowfax

Maria Owens

36.5

9

0

0.4

36.9

3

0

0

36.9

3

132

Maxem

Karen Norton

37.5

10

0

0

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

4

137

Solo Flight

Audrey Wiggins

43.0

13

0

0

43.0

7

0

0

43.0

5

148

Piece O’Cake

Vicki Roussel

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

6

0

4

44.5

6

142

What A Memory

Bernard Hylton

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

5

0

5

45.0

7

140

Rial Verde

Sharon Lofgren

45.0

15

0

0

45.0

8

0

0

45.0

8

147

N 26 Degrees

Abbie Jones

28.0

2

20

0

48.0

9

0

0

48.0

9

136

Jessica

Alice Sudduth

33.5

6

20

0

53.5

10

0

0

53.5

10

138

Talk of the Town

Jessica Morthole

35.5

7

20

0

55.5

13

0

0

55.5

11

135

Life of Riley

Dawn DeMuth

44.0

14

20

5.2

69.2

14

0

0

69.2

12

141

Goodnite Moon

Autumn Humberston-Grogan

50.5

16

0

4

54.5

11

8

10

72.5

13

134

Watching

Mary Grace

32.5

4

60

28.4

120.9

15

0

4

124.9

14

144

Equity Investment

Sarah Williams

27.0

1

20

8.4

55.4

12

R

R

R

133

Another Agent

Tiffany Ruocco

35.5

7

R

R

R

R

R

 

ATC Novice C

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

162

Unbelievable

Cindy Wood

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

1

152

Ringwood Casino

Anne Wilson

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

4

2

35.0

2

150

Last Secret

Alicia Daily

36.5

3

0

0

36.5

3

0

0

36.5

3

149

Petrol Annie

Bernard Mullady

36.5

3

0

0

36.5

3

0

0

36.5

4

154

Paxton Abbey

Mary Jordan

37.5

5

0

0

37.5

5

0

0

37.5

5

165

Opus

Cheryl Microutsicos

38.0

6

0

0

38.0

6

0

0

38.0

6

155

Restless Rio

Suzanne Murray

43.5

13

0

0

43.5

9

0

0

43.5

7

164

The Rocketeer

Dana Lacy

43.5

13

0

0

43.5

9

0

0

43.5

8

163

Hawkeye

Susie Pratt

39.0

7

0

0

39.0

7

4

3

46.0

9

157

Zeke

Barbara Cohen-King

47.5

17

0

0

47.5

11

0

0

47.5

10

153

Hurrican Bay

Kami Wolk

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

8

8

0

48.5

11

156

Metropolitann

Nancy Winning

42.0

11

20

0

62.0

12

0

0

62.0

12

159

Hufflepuff

Gwendolyn Dean

40.5

9

20

21.6

82.1

13

0

0

82.1

13

158

Pleasant Noise

Christine Ehlers

43.5

13

40

0

83.5

14

0

0

83.5

14

151

Cabestan's Hart

Abbey Dondanville

43.5

13

E

E

E

8

0

E

E

160

Flashback

Melissa Cavender

39.0

7

E

E

E

E

E

161

Seeker

Melissa Stubenberg

42.0

11

100

14.8

156.8

15

WD

WD

WD

 

ATC Novice D

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

170

Hounor Mission

Martha Lambert

24.0

2

0

0

24.0

2

0

0

24.0

1

171

Due South

Diane McBroom

24.5

3

0

0

24.5

3

0

0

24.5

2

173

Mardi Gras

Danielle Hewitt

20.0

1

0

0

20.0

1

4

1

25.0

3

181

Tre Awain Goldsmith

Alicia Daily

31.0

6

0

0

31.0

5

0

0

31.0

4

169

Legacy

Debbie Brink

31.5

7

0

0

31.5

6

0

0

31.5

5

178

Chief of State

Regina Turner

32.0

8

0

0

32.0

7

0

0

32.0

6

166

Play the Twist

Patricia Mansfield

29.0

5

0

0

29.0

4

4

0

33.0

7

174

French Class

Rebecca Coffin-Vickey

35.0

11

0

0

35.0

8

0

0

35.0

8

168

Charlie

Jennifer Wolz

35.5

12

0

0

35.5

9

4

0

39.5

9

182

Jet Set

Michele L. Schwartz

36.0

13

0

0

36.0

10

0

5

41.0

10

175

Handsful of Gold

Nancy Read

27.0

4

20

0

47.0

13

0

0

47.0

11

179

Center of Efforts

Kathryn Marks

38.0

14

0

0

38.0

11

4

9

51.0

12

172

Godiva

Beth Case

39.0

15

0

0

39.0

12

12

3

54.0

13

180

Actin Time

Patricia Weston

33.5

9

20

0

53.5

14

0

7

60.5

14

167

Lori Darling

Jyl LaVera

33.5

9

20

20.8

74.3

15

8

34

116.3

15

 

Open Novice D

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

310

Bobcat

Molly McMillen

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

2

0

0

35.5

1

305

Fuzz Buster

Debbie Welch

39.0

12

4

0

43.0

8

0

0

43.0

2

317

Covergirl

Anita Quinn

34.0

5

8

6

48.0

9

0

0

48.0

3

314

River Styx

Lorraine Evans

44.5

14

8

0

52.5

11

0

0

52.5

4

316

Cinnamon Bay

Leslie Firth

38.5

11

12

0

50.5

10

0

4.8

55.3

5

311

401 K

Rochelle Costanza

33.5

3

4

0

37.5

3

20

0

57.5

6

308

Vanity Fair

Ashley Nee

36.5

9

4

19

59.5

12

0

0

59.5

7

312

Taquito

Kiki Osbourne

40.0

13

16

16

72.0

13

0

0

72.0

8

309

Ashton IV

Logan Rawlings

34.5

6

8

0

42.5

7

60

4.8

107.3

9

303

Ducati

Sinead Halpin

34.5

6

0

3

37.5

3

60

19.6

117.1

10

304

Iron Man

Francesca Ling

37.5

10

0

0

37.5

3

85

0

122.5

11

307

Twisted Fate

Marissa Baderschneider

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

1

R

R

R

315

Class Picture

Georgia Edwards

31.5

2

4

4

39.5

6

R

R

R

313

Axel

Marty Whitehouse

30.0

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice C

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

320

Kingsman

Blair King

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

1

0

0

33.0

1

331

Ultra Tim

Debbie Welch

31.5

1

4

0

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

2

332

Vermeer

Sharon White

33.0

2

4

0

37.0

5

0

0

37.0

3

329

The Station Agent

Will Faudree

35.0

8

4

0

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

4

330

Return Receipt

Elizabeth Bennett

34.5

5

8

0

42.5

11

0

0

42.5

5

322

Moonbounce

Sara Siegel

35.0

8

8

0

43.0

12

0

0

43.0

6

323

Suspicious Agent

Amy Dukes

41.5

13

0

0

41.5

9

0

2

43.5

7

325

Dunlavin Fox

Sinead Halpin

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

1

20

0

53.0

8

319

Courage Under Fire

Sarah Dowcett

38.0

11

0

0

38.0

6

20

0

58.0

9

318

Fat Chance

Jean Storie

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

3

20

4

58.5

10

326

Cameo

Linda Dahlgren

37.5

10

4

14

55.5

15

0

12.4

67.9

11

321

This End Up

Elizabeth Mudge

44.0

15

0

5

49.0

14

E

E

E

324

Our Mind

Christina Reiter

42.0

14

4

0

46.0

13

E

E

E

327

Be Glorified

Ashley Morrison

38.0

11

4

0

42.0

10

E

E

E

328

Bright Potential

Sharon Desmettre

34.5

5

4

0

38.5

7

E

E

E

 

Novice Horse A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

334

Vaquero III

Cathy Wieschhoff

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

348

V.S.O.P

Craig Thompson

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

2

341

Gizmo

Kerry Blackmer

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

5

0

0

37.0

3

337

Mr. Starbucks

Sinead Halpin

38.0

10

0

0

38.0

8

0

0

38.0

4

345

Mobile Express

Susan Jellum

39.5

13

0

0

39.5

10

0

0

39.5

5

349

It’s the Truth

Elizabeth Riley

37.5

9

8

0

45.5

12

0

0

45.5

6

343

Bank Investor

Lucile Tutwiler

46.0

15

0

0

46.0

13

0

0

46.0

7

336

Patriot

Rachel Sacksen

50.0

16

0

0

50.0

14

0

0

50.0

8

335

Last Blast

Jenny Knauss

42.0

14

8

0

50.0

14

0

0

50.0

9

346

Peaceful Warrior

Rebecca Polan

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

2

20

0

52.5

10

338

Rainshadow

Kiki Osbourne

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

2

100

13.2

145.7

11

344

Fruition’s First

Jill Gordon

38.5

11

4

0

42.5

11

105

19.2

166.7

12

333

Tuckernuck

Craig Thompson

38.5

11

E

E

E

E

E

339

Jamestown

Marty Whitehouse

33.0

5

4

0

37.0

5

E

E

E

342

Faircroft’s Darla

Amanda Tamminga

51.5

17

0

0

51.5

16

E

E

E

347

Callie

Tom Waters

30.0

1

8

0

38.0

8

E

E

E

340

Megahertz

Margaret Nash

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

5

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Rider C

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

356

In Like Finn

Lise Katz

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

1

0

0

32.0

1

361

Pellinore

Sally Nunneley

32.5

5

0

0

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

368

Steel Commander

Larry Ross

35.0

10

4

0

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

3

350

Blueprint II

Marc Warner

32.0

3

8

0

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

4

363

Rapid Fire

Sarah Edwards

38.0

12

8

0

46.0

12

0

0

46.0

5

358

Maui Kai

Nanette Schumaker

30.5

1

4

0

34.5

5

20

0

54.5

6

366

Southern Storm

Anne Riley

33.0

6

8

16

57.0

14

0

0

57.0

7

360

Mr. Lincoln

Jessica Bortner

39.0

14

0

0

39.0

9

20

0

59.0

8

351

Callaghan

Molly Petrauskas

31.0

2

0

19

50.0

13

20

4

74.0

9

352

Celtic Rose

Pamela Tooker

33.0

6

4

0

37.0

7

60

0

97.0

10

355

Idealized

Curran Simpson

36.0

11

0

0

36.0

6

100

17.6

153.6

11

353

Ducati

Kim Russell

33.5

8

0

0

33.5

3

E

E

E

359

Maxwell

Amy Brockey

34.0

9

0

0

34.0

4

E

E

E

362

Princess Leia

Brooke Logan

40.0

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

364

Schnapps On Top

Jason Yannitello

38.5

13

0

0

38.5

8

WD

WD

WD

 

Jr Novice Rider D

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

380

Fairy Catcher

Annie Read

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

1

383

Ginger Spice

Devon Gaines

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

2

369

Advokat

Mary Margaret Petersen

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

5

0

0

37.5

3

376

Blue Ridge Capability Brown

Helen Farley

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

4

384

In Quincy's Image

Rachel Schill

35.5

4

8

0

43.5

12

0

0

43.5

5

374

Biltmore

Gabrielle Chasen

36.5

6

4

5

45.5

13

0

2

47.5

6

381

G.I. Joe

Karoline LeFebre

46.5

16

0

0

46.5

14

20

0

66.5

7

382

Gentle Quest

Kelly Daniels

34.0

1

0

1

35.0

1

20

17.2

72.2

8

372

Auggie

Sarah Andree

34.5

2

4

0

38.5

6

85

10.4

133.9

9

371

Antero

Kara Santmyer

35.0

3

0

0

35.0

1

E

E

E

375

Maximum Black

Brooke Robinson

41.0

12

E

E

E

E

E

378

Jiminy Cricket

Meredith Ackerman

42.0

15

0

0

42.0

10

E

E

E

379

Cypress

Katie Donohue

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

7

E

E

E

385

Jump Start

Bridgette Kuchta

41.5

14

0

0

41.5

9

E

E

E

373

Thorine

Arielle Podlejski

41.0

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

377

Paris

Heather Nichols

38.5

9

4

0

42.5

11

WD

WD

WD

 

Jr Novice Rider A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

418

Up N’At em

Morgan Douglas

33.0

1

0

0

33.0

1

0

0

33.0

1

414

Stalkin Man

Shelby Puricz

35.0

2

4

0

39.0

2

0

0

39.0

2

416

The Cordial Gentleman

Ellie Foust

41.5

7

0

0

41.5

4

0

0

41.5

3

415

Swizzle

Colleen Mckitrick

44.5

10

0

0

44.5

9

0

0

44.5

4

413

Simply Elegant

Ellis Traywick

35.5

3

4

3

42.5

7

0

4.8

47.3

5

405

Blazin’ Candle Light

Lauren Sumner

46.5

12

4

0

50.5

12

0

0

50.5

6

412

Rising Star

Lisa Meier

41.0

6

0

0

41.0

3

20

0

61.0

7

417

Tuck Everlasting

Trae Meder

46.0

11

0

0

46.0

11

40

0

86.0

8

403

Karakan

Arielle Podlejski

37.5

4

4

3

44.5

9

E

0

E

E

404

Proscess

Chaney Detmer-Lillard

E

E

E

E

E

E

406

Preemptive Strike

Christine Pavey

37.5

4

4

0

41.5

4

E

E

E

407

Special Edition

Jessica Detmer-Lillard

43.5

9

0

0

43.5

8

E

E

E

409

Red Knight

Laura Chance

42.0

8

0

0

42.0

6

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Horse B

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

386

Lichtglanz

Marcia Carabell

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

397

Allforit

Tiffany Catledge

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

2

390

Bosa Nova

Kiki Osbourne

34.0

3

0

0

34.0

3

0

0

34.0

3

395

Rag A Muffin

Susan Tuckerman

35.0

6

0

0

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

4

398

Thomas Jefferson

Cheryl Gaebel

34.5

4

4

0

38.5

6

0

0

38.5

5

389

Mainway’s Gemstone

Jennifer Smith

34.5

4

4

0

38.5

6

0

0

38.5

6

400

Nettie’s Glorie

Wendy Lewis

38.5

12

0

0

38.5

6

0

0

38.5

7

402

Yogi

Robert Stevenson

35.0

6

4

0

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

8

392

Caleb VI

Ginny Bryson

37.5

10

12

0

49.5

14

0

0

49.5

9

387

Magic Carpet Ride

Justine Dutton

37.0

9

0

0

37.0

5

20

0

57.0

10

391

Glowing Sea

Kathryn Marks

38.0

11

0

1

39.0

9

R

R

R

388

Dunlavin No Pajamas

Sinead Halpin

40.5

15

4

0

44.5

12

E

E

E

399

Juliet

Casey McKissock

39.5

14

4

0

43.5

11

E

E

E

396

Dalton

Karen Mahaffey

36.5

8

8

0

44.5

12

WD

WD

WD

401

Sand Save

Craig Thompson

39.0

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD