Viginia Horse Trials
Lexington, VA (Area II)
October 30 - November 1, 2009

 

Open Preliminary C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

5

Douglas Payne

Happy Valley

33.0

1

0

0

33.0

1

0

0

33.0

1

15

Teresa Brookins

Negrito

33.0

1

0

0

33.0

1

0

0

33.0

2

8

Rebecca Coffin Vickery

WizeKrack

33.3

3

0

0

33.3

3

0

0

33.3

3

1

Susanna Holder

FDF Riverina

34.4

5

0

0

34.4

4

0

0

34.4

4

16

Sarah Cousins

Sylvester Z

34.4

5

0

0

34.4

4

0

0

34.4

5

12

Jodi Hemry

In Style

37.4

7

0

0

37.4

6

0

0

37.4

6

10

Sarah Cousins

Troy

40.7

14

0

0

40.7

9

0

0

40.7

7

11

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Cllifton Jade

38.9

11

0

0

38.9

8

4

0

42.9

8

6

Sinead Halpin

Show Down

38.1

9

0

0

38.1

7

4

4

46.1

9

18

Sharon White

Fortunate Son

44.1

15

0

0

44.1

10

0

2

46.1

10

4

Duncan MacRae

Flash Point

40.4

13

20

0

60.4

11

12

0

72.4

11

14

Kelli Temple

Sandpiper

33.7

4

60

39.2

132.9

12

4

0

136.9

12

19

Elizabeth Bennett

Cornichon

38.9

11

60

E

E

E

E

17

Cathy Wieschhoff

Simba

38.1

9

60

R

R

R

R

3

Marty Whitehouse

Final Score

37.8

8

0

RF

RF

RF

RF

 

Preliminary Championship A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

32

Paige Garson

Combalache

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

31

Sandy McCormack

Aphrodite

32.6

3

0

0

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

2

24

Lynn Symansky

Morning Star

32.6

3

0

0

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

3

33

Lynn Symansky

Donner

33.0

6

0

0

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

4

20

Matt Flynn

Weatherly

35.9

9

0

0

35.9

7

0

0

35.9

5

29

Colleen McKitrick

Connor II

32.6

3

0

0

32.6

2

4

0

36.6

6

27

Julie Abe

Casper

39.3

11

0

0

39.3

8

0

0

39.3

7

30

Maddi Fleit

Guypowder Valley

39.3

11

0

0

39.3

8

0

0

39.3

8

22

Melissa Ashley Fox

Diamond Legacy

35.6

7

0

0

35.6

6

16

0

51.6

9

25

Allison Smith

Double Rivers 2 cool

35.6

7

20

0

55.6

10

4

0

59.6

10

23

Sarah Bratton

Aztec Gold

36.7

10

60

E

E

E

E

34

Kim Severson

Wiley Post

27.8

2

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

41

Sharon White

Russian Roulette II

27.6

2

0

4.8

32.4

1

0

0

32.4

1

39

Nicholas Cwick

Simply Priceless

30.0

5

0

6.8

36.8

2

0

0

36.8

2

36

Sarah Cousins

The Robber Baron

34.5

6

0

2.4

36.9

3

0

0

36.9

3

44

Kelli Temple

Valentine

28.6

3

0

9.2

37.8

5

0

0

37.8

4

46

Sarah Cousins

Joule

39.0

10

0

2.4

41.4

6

0

0

41.4

5

35

Douglas Payne

World Premiere

37.6

9

0

0

37.6

4

4

0

41.6

6

45

Kelli Temple

Veelion

26.9

1

0

16

42.9

7

0

0

42.9

7

38

Kelli Temple

Axel Rose

29.0

4

0

14.8

43.8

8

0

0

43.8

8

42

Timothy Burke

Fernhill Flag

36.6

8

0

13.6

50.2

9

0

0

50.2

9

40

Sarah Cousins

Tsunami

40.7

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

43

Mikki Kuchta

Calle

35.2

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Intermediate Rider B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

57

Laura Vello

Winning Facts

41.4

4

0

0

41.4

2

0

0

41.4

1

54

Ashley Kehoe

Mazetto

40.7

3

0

0

40.7

1

0

1

41.7

2

50

Jennifer O’Neill

That’ll Do II

41.7

5

0

0

41.7

3

4

0

45.7

3

53

Justine Dutton

Ramona Quimby

54.5

10

0

0

54.5

4

0

0

54.5

4

48

Kerry Torrey

Beantown Player

40.3

1

0

16

56.3

5

0

0

56.3

5

49

Christine Ehlers

Reggae Moon

50.0

9

0

7.2

57.2

6

0

0

57.2

6

47

Heather Johnston

Jumpstreet

45.5

6

0

15.2

60.7

7

0

0

60.7

7

55

Lindsey Rairden

Kozmo

49.7

8

0

12.8

62.5

8

0

0

62.5

8

56

Sarah Robb

The Houdini

55.9

11

0

9.6

65.5

9

0

0

65.5

9

52

Shanon Baker

Black Sox Shiraz

40.3

1

20

13.6

73.9

10

0

1

74.9

10

51

Erin Neville

Doctor’s Order

47.6

7

60

38.8

146.4

11

8

0

154.4

11

 

YR Open Intermediate C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

63

Courtney Sendak

Wil'ya Love Me

37.9

1

0

6.4

44.3

1

0

0

44.3

1

61

Tyler Frey

Sirrahsta

46.9

6

0

4

50.9

3

0

0

50.9

2

62

Missy Miller

Amazing Grace

43.1

4

0

6.4

49.5

2

4

0

53.5

3

60

Natalie Hargis

Roman Holiday

45.2

5

20

8

73.2

4

0

0

73.2

4

59

Mary Evert

Ariel

38.6

2

20

20.4

79.0

5

0

0

79.0

5

58

Arden Wildasin

Totally Awesome Bosco

41.0

3

20

R

R

R

R

 

Preliminary Rider D

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

66

Hillary Irwin

Vitesse

41.1

3

0

3.6

44.7

1

0

0

44.7

1

70

Adele Baker

Lukipela

31.1

1

0

14.8

45.9

2

0

0

45.9

2

68

Erin Kimmer

Coltrane

43.0

5

0

16.4

59.4

3

4

0

63.4

3

73

Julia Beamish

Ally Kilaloo Clover

32.2

2

20

19.6

71.8

4

4

0

75.8

4

71

Valerie Ashker

Solar Express

41.9

4

80

26

147.9

5

8

4

159.9

5

 

JrYr Open Preliminary D

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

84

Lizzie Snow

Pop Star

29.6

1

0

2

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

79

Alison Wilaby

Holla Vettir

33.7

3

0

0

33.7

2

4

0

37.7

2

83

Teresa Harcourt

Bonza Twist of Fate

35.2

5

0

2.8

38.0

3

0

0

38.0

3

87

Alexandra West

Aberdeen

39.6

10

0

3.6

43.2

4

0

0

43.2

4

76

Lacey Ogden

Dear Abby

38.9

8

0

6

44.9

5

0

0

44.9

5

80

Christina McKitrick

Teco

34.1

4

0

12.8

46.9

7

0

1

47.9

6

90

Courtney Sendak

Paint it Black

37.0

6

0

9.6

46.6

6

4

0

50.6

7

88

Abbey Meyer

Wally The Beerman

51.1

14

0

6.4

57.5

9

4

0

61.5

8

82

Olivia Hurt

Nic Nack

48.9

12

0

9.2

58.1

10

4

1

63.1

9

91

Chelsey Adams

Cruise in Style

38.1

7

20

6

64.1

11

0

0

64.1

10

78

Matthew Ulmer

Take A Chance

49.6

13

0

7.6

57.2

8

8

1

66.2

11

86

Summer Covar

Out To Sea II

44.1

11

20

12

76.1

12

8

0

84.1

12

89

Arden Wildasin

Mandar

32.6

2

WD

WD

WD

WD

77

Kate Lokey

Cherubino

39.3

9

60

R

R

R

R

 

Preliminary Horse B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

101

Wendy Masemer

Likolina

36.3

1

0

4

40.3

1

0

0

40.3

1

96

Ryan Wood

Punch and Run

42.2

6

0

0

42.2

2

0

0

42.2

2

98

Sharon White

Jos Calquen

39.3

2

0

5.2

44.5

4

0

0

44.5

3

99

Shanon Baker

Johnny be Good

41.9

5

0

2.8

44.7

5

0

0

44.7

4

105

Ryan Wood

With Enthusiasm

47.8

12

0

0

47.8

6

0

0

47.8

5

102

Liz Riley

Ghost Whisperer

44.4

9

0

0

44.4

3

4

0

48.4

6

95

Lisa Mendell

Red River

41.1

3

0

8.4

49.5

7

4

0

53.5

7

93

Lynn Symansky

Royal Guest

46.3

10

0

8.4

54.7

8

0

0

54.7

8

94

Elizabeth Bennett

Full O’Fancy

47.0

11

0

22

69.0

10

8

0

77.0

9

104

Laura Vello

C’est La Vie

43.0

7

80

46.4

169.4

11

0

1

170.4

10

103

Lisa Mendell

Ripplin’ Waters

41.1

3

80

E

E

E

E

100

Cathy Wieschhoff

I’ve Got a Star

43.7

8

0

17.6

61.3

9

WD

WD

WD

 

ATC Preliminary B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

121

Gigi Carter

Inka Dinka Doo

37.8

3

0

0.8

38.6

4

0

0

38.6

1

110

Erin Risso

Beacon

33.3

2

0

0

33.3

2

8

0

41.3

2

107

Cindy Wood

Unbelievable

40.4

7

0

0

40.4

5

4

0

44.4

3

117

Yvonne Lucas

Dakota

33.0

1

0

0

33.0

1

12

0

45.0

4

114

Rick Caldwell

Olmsted

40.4

7

0

0.8

41.2

6

4

0

45.2

5

119

Tracy Thorn McRae

Larkrullah

38.5

4

0

0

38.5

3

12

0

50.5

6

108

Kami Wolk

Hurricane Bay

45.9

12

0

6.8

52.7

8

4

0

56.7

7

112

Katie Murphy

First Glance

43.0

10

0

10.4

53.4

9

0

4

57.4

8

115

Mardi Herman

Zoe VIII

45.9

12

0

0

45.9

7

16

0

61.9

9

113

Ann Baumgardner

Mick Dreamy

51.1

15

0

6.8

57.9

10

4

0

61.9

10

120

Rebekah Calder

Grazie

50.7

14

0

15.2

65.9

12

0

0

65.9

11

111

Helen Rutter

Push the Light

41.5

9

0

22

63.5

11

4

2

69.5

12

106

Rebekah Calder

Stewart

40.0

5

60

E

E

E

E

116

Eliza Farren

Bantry Bays Dublin

43.0

10

0

TE

TE

TE

TE

118

Linda Dreher

Remington

40.0

5

0

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

ATCTraining A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

131

Diane Thompson

Back in Boston Again

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

132

Ross Erickson

Funewgie

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

2

134

Kip Holloway

Lord Baltimore

36.5

5

0

0

36.5

5

0

0

36.5

3

127

Barbara Fitch

Irish Heartbeat

37.5

6

0

0

37.5

6

0

0

37.5

4

125

Karen McCollom

Pearl

34.0

3

0

1.2

35.2

4

4

0

39.2

5

123

Annika Lipsky

Karoo

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

8

0

40.5

6

122

Amy Hurt

Lady in Red

42.0

11

0

0

42.0

9

0

0

42.0

7

129

Hillary Horton

Badlands Billy

45.5

16

0

0

45.5

11

4

0

49.5

8

130

Gillian Clissold

Dirt Bike

44.0

13

0

2.8

46.8

12

4

0

50.8

9

137

Patricia Weston

Actin Time

43.5

12

0

0

43.5

10

4

7

54.5

10

136

Foy Barksdale

Point Clear

38.0

7

20

0

58.0

13

0

0

58.0

11

133

Abbey Dondanville

Devil’s Advocate

38.5

9

0

0

38.5

8

24

0

62.5

12

124

Patricia Weston

Lighthouse

41.5

10

20

0

61.5

14

8

3

72.5

13

128

Cindy DePorter

Drop the Buck

44.5

15

20

16

80.5

15

4

5

89.5

14

135

Suzanne Lavoie

Heaven In My Hat

44.0

13

80

10

134.0

16

0

0

134.0

15

126

Jennifer Smith

Mainway’s Gemstone

38.0

7

0

0

38.0

7

E

E

E

 

ATC Novice A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

153

Kiki Osborne

Newtown Pippin

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

143

Sara Lieser

Abacus

31.0

1

0

2.4

33.4

2

0

0

33.4

2

152

Susan Jellum

Amazing Grace

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

3

155

Alicia Daily

Cady’s Goldkeeper

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

4

139

Diane McBroom

Ground Force

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

5

140

Pamela Blumberg

Kodak

37.5

9

0

0

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

6

154

Anne Beech

Merlot

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

3

4

0

38.5

7

146

Clarissa Edelston

Body n’ Soul

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

3

4

0

38.5

8

141

Lisa Burnett

Winston

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

9

138

Laurel Loukx

Shiloh Sparks

42.0

11

0

0

42.0

10

0

0

42.0

10

150

Pat Martin

Dashing Jeeves

46.5

16

0

2.4

48.9

13

4

0

52.9

11

145

Suzanne Murray

English Patient

45.0

14

0

10

55.0

14

4

2

61.0

12

147

Andrew Stahling

Claire

46.0

15

20

0

66.0

15

4

0

70.0

13

148

Cheryl Microutsicos

Up and Coming

46.5

16

20

15.6

82.1

16

0

1

83.1

14

149

Mini Gammell

Princess Buttercup

44.0

12

0

2

46.0

12

4

36

86.0

15

142

Alexandra Horn

Clover Express

48.0

18

20

14.4

82.4

17

4

21

107.4

16

144

Andrea Cushing

Apologies Accepted

35.5

6

0

8

43.5

11

WD

WD

WD

151

Andra Simons

Southern Comfort

44.5

13

20

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

ATC Novice B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

172

Heidi Brueckner

Inquisitive

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

1

0

0

32.0

1

163

Raymond Venoski

Back Street Girl

31.5

1

0

2.4

33.9

3

0

0

33.9

2

160

Catherine Meyers

Fedex

38.5

9

0

0

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

3

159

Yvette Seger

Roger Rabbit

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

4

4

0

40.5

4

156

Mary Alice Sudduth

Jessica III

42.0

13

0

0

42.0

9

0

0

42.0

5

167

Heatherlee Bailey-Cooner

Silver Trophy

36.5

4

0

3.2

39.7

7

4

0

43.7

6

157

Renata Huffman

Legal Talk

43.5

14

0

0.4

43.9

10

0

0

43.9

7

161

Barbara Culbert

Custom Halo

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

2

4

7

44.0

8

169

Terry Adcock

Liam An Capall

37.5

6

0

2.4

39.9

8

4

2

45.9

9

164

Denise Bonds

Appealing Reality

50.0

16

0

10.8

60.8

12

0

0

60.8

10

170

Dana Meads

Alexander The Great

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

6

8

15

62.5

11

168

Donna Bottner

Captain My Captain

37.5

6

20

0

57.5

11

8

0

65.5

12

173

Becky Guerico

Happy Clover

41.0

12

20

0

61.0

13

4

1

66.0

13

162

Karen O’Shaughnessy

Jilllian Grey

45.5

15

60

32.4

137.9

14

0

3

140.9

14

171

Nellie Hanagan

Finnegan

E

E

E

E

E

E

165

Adrienne Classen

Lily

37.5

6

0

0

TE

TE

TE

TE

166

Margaret Kelly

Seamus

54.5

17

WD

WD

WD

WD

158

Marianne de Barbadillo

Myers Wonder

39.0

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

192

Ryan Wood

Caesar

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

190

Nicholas Cwick

Justa Bob

32.5

5

0

0

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

2

174

Douglas Payne

Armand

34.0

7

0

0

34.0

5

0

0

34.0

3

189

Ryan Wood

Remi

35.0

9

0

0

35.0

7

0

0

35.0

4

185

Douglas Payne

Charm

35.0

9

0

0

35.0

7

0

0

35.0

5

180

Elizabeth Bennett

Port Scatho

33.5

6

0

0

33.5

4

0

1.6

35.1

6

193

Megan Lynn

I’ve Got The Rhythm

35.0

9

4

0

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

7

178

Catherine Hanagan

Cool Virginia Breeze

42.5

15

0

0

42.5

13

0

0

42.5

8

188

Catherine Hanagan

Phoenix Song

50.0

18

0

0

50.0

17

0

0

50.0

9

175

Molly Bull

Etoile

32.0

3

4

0

36.0

9

0

14

50.0

10

191

Katherine Becker

Tiger Eye II

38.5

13

4

2

44.5

15

0

8

52.5

11

183

Molly Cavanaugh

Moonlight Rock N’Roll

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

R

R

181

Kari Briggs

Real Deal

48.5

17

0

0

48.5

16

RF

RF

176

Kate Fitzgerald

Dernavaragh Calvin

34.5

8

0

0

34.5

6

WD

WD

179

Jodi Hemry

Harbor Night

36.5

12

4

0

40.5

12

WD

WD

182

Courtney Carson

Sunny Rosorain

40.0

14

4

0

44.0

14

WD

WD

184

Marissa Baderschneider

Pancho’s Pistelero

42.5

15

8

0

50.5

18

WD

WD

186

Jill Mooney

Noble Touch

32.0

3

4

0

36.0

9

WD

WD

 

Jr Training A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

204

Olivia Hurt

Miford

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

206

Morgan Booth

Elphin Odin

35.0

3

0

0

35.0

2

0

0

35.0

2

199

Charlotte Collier

Rockefeller IV

41.5

10

0

0

41.5

6

0

0

41.5

3

196

Jennifer Lyford

Lewis II

39.0

6

8

0

47.0

9

0

0

47.0

4

197

Brooke Baugher

Smoke Signal

39.0

6

4

6

49.0

11

0

0

49.0

5

205

Bennett Camp-Crowder

Robinson

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

5

20

0

60.0

6

203

Skye Hebert

Brat’s Secert

46.0

13

12

0

58.0

12

0

2.8

60.8

7

200

Lily Carter

All Business

43.0

11

0

0

43.0

8

20

3.2

66.2

8

198

Kelly Daniels

Gentle Quest

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

3

20

15.6

72.1

9

207

Haley Tucker

Carpe Diem III

37.0

5

0

5

42.0

7

20

27.6

89.6

10

202

Trae Meder

Preemptive Strike

34.0

2

E

E

E

E

E

195

Jackie McGuinness

Pepper

39.0

6

0

0

39.0

4

TE

TE

194

Jessie Cone

Totally Thomas

50.0

14

8

0

58.0

12

WD

WD

201

Melissa Davick

Reno

44.5

12

4

0

48.5

10

WD

WD

 

Training Horse B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

226

Laura Vello

Fancifl Miss

27.5

1

4

0

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

216

Douglas Payne

Shining North Star

34.0

8

0

0

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

2

214

Nicholas Cwick

Galactic

31.5

2

4

0

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

3

222

Sally Shirley

The Senator

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

2

0

5.2

37.2

4

210

Gillian Clissold

Motocross

38.5

11

0

0

38.5

9

0

0

38.5

5

220

Lisa Mendell

Hokus Pokus

32.0

4

8

0

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

6

218

Arden Wildasin

Watch Out

33.0

6

0

0

33.0

3

0

9.6

42.6

7

211

Matt Flynn

BreakThrough

31.5

2

4

3

38.5

9

0

12.4

50.9

8

221

Liz Riley

It’s The Truth

36.5

9

0

0

36.5

6

20

0.4

56.9

9

219

Andy Amato

Aiden’s Epic

38.0

10

0

0

38.0

8

20

8

66.0

10

217

Kim Severson

Echo November

33.5

7

4

0

37.5

7

WD

WD

 

Senior Training Rider D

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

236

Mary Clare

Eragow

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

245

Robin Mershon

Undeniable Grace

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

240

Hunter Barto

Talk Of The Town

30.0

2

4

0

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

3

229

Morgan Kelly

Watching

30.5

3

4

0

34.5

5

0

0.4

34.9

4

237

Kara Clissold

Mischief Managed

33.5

9

4

0

37.5

9

0

0.4

37.9

5

230

Lindsay Berreth

Oh So Extreme

32.5

6

4

0

36.5

8

0

6.4

42.9

6

228

Alfred Rayne

Doctor Al

43.0

16

0

0

43.0

14

0

0

43.0

7

235

Leslie Mintz

Izabella

33.0

7

8

0

41.0

12

0

6

47.0

8

246

Mary Millhiser

Dublin’s Own

33.0

7

0

2

35.0

7

0

15.2

50.2

9

239

Katherine Houston

Leanna”s Legacy

44.5

18

8

0

52.5

19

0

6

58.5

10

242

Lindsey O’Donnell

Scandalous Action

33.5

9

4

2

39.5

10

20

15.2

74.7

11

227

Kimberly Bradley

Rill’s Gulliver

38.5

14

4

0

42.5

13

60

E

E

233

Jessica Meckes

Karma’s Shadow

41.5

15

4

0

45.5

17

60

E

E

234

Suzy Gehris

Happy Fellow

34.5

11

0

0

34.5

5

0

RF

RF

243

Jessica Bowen

LHF Chaucer

36.0

12

4

0

40.0

11

0

RF

RF

232

Kelsea Blazek

Jon’s April Lark

47.0

19

0

0

47.0

18

TE

TE

238

Erin Mungovan

Ridgetop Blue Willow

36.5

13

8

0

44.5

16

WD

WD

241

Susan Southard

Civil LIberty

31.0

5

0

1

32.0

3

WD

WD

244

Blaine Orris

Tully Cross Riley

43.0

16

0

0

43.0

14

WD

WD

 

Training Horse A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

258

Douglas Payne

Fernhill Frolic

35.5

1

0

0

35.5

1

0

0

35.5

1

257

Sharon White

Inspiration

37.5

3

0

0

37.5

2

0

0

37.5

2

263

Douglas Payne

Crown Talisman

41.5

5

0

0

41.5

3

0

0

41.5

3

251

Nicole Coffey

Contortionist

39.0

4

4

0

43.0

4

0

0

43.0

4

255

Ryan Wood

Count Tolstoy

37.0

2

8

0

45.0

7

0

0

45.0

5

260

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Thriller

43.0

8

0

0

43.0

4

0

2.4

45.4

6

249

Rachel Parker

Que Sera

41.5

5

4

0

45.5

8

0

0

45.5

7

261

Jennifer Ward

Enough Testing

44.5

9

0

0

44.5

6

0

8

52.5

8

252

Maggie Sharp

Terryberry

50.0

12

4

0

54.0

11

0

10.4

64.4

9

253

Kaelin Creange

Chokolate’s Smooth As Silk

45.0

10

4

0

49.0

10

60

E

E

254

Liz Riley

Redemption Song

42.0

7

4

0

46.0

9

WD

WD

256

Jessie Hargrave-Martin

Kian McKool

46.5

11

12

4

62.5

12

WD

WD

 

Open Novice D

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

268

Catherine Hanagan

Uno

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

275

Maggie Sharp

F.I.S. Almight Bruce

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

283

Catherine Hanagan

Jersey

30.5

5

0

0

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

282

Ben Tursam

Mad Hatter

30.5

5

0

0

30.5

3

0

2

32.5

4

279

Sharon Desmettre

Bright Potential

35.5

12

4

0

39.5

12

0

0

39.5

5

274

Rachael Livermore

Peanut Butter

35.0

10

4

0

39.0

11

0

1.2

40.2

6

271

Elizabeth Spencer

Paradise Kruise

39.0

15

4

0

43.0

13

0

0

43.0

7

277

Sarah Waters

Sky Spinner

46.0

18

0

0

46.0

16

0

0

46.0

8

270

Katie Hasse

Olando

29.5

2

4

0

33.5

6

20

0.4

53.9

9

281

Cynthia Weldon

Providence

48.0

19

0

0

48.0

17

0

22.8

70.8

10

267

Ashley Adams

Lonely Groom

35.0

10

E

E

E

E

E

276

Rebecca Polan

Madame X

32.0

7

0

0

32.0

5

RF

RF

284

Marissa Baderschneider

Twisted Fate

38.0

14

RT

RT

RT

RT

RT

269

Elizabeth Rogers

Storm of the Century

43.0

17

0

0

43.0

13

0

TE

TE

273

Beth Mueller

Rave Reveiw

33.5

8

4

0

37.5

9

20

0

TE

TE

266

Arielle Podlejski

Tappin’ to the Music

37.5

13

0

0

37.5

9

WD

WD

272

Paula Horne

Touchstone Tuxedo

39.0

15

4

0

43.0

13

WD

WD

278

Judy Bodnar

Dun Waiting

34.0

9

0

0

34.0

7

WD

WD

280

Molly Bull

Andiamo VI

26.0

1

8

0

34.0

7

WD

WD

 

Jr Novice Rider B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

305

Ashley Beale

On Center Stage

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

298

Stephanie Till

Champ

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

286

Ashley Beale

Texas Kahlua

30.5

4

0

0

30.5

4

0

0

30.5

3

294

Tori Nuchols

Simply Quiet

32.5

8

0

0

32.5

7

0

0

32.5

4

302

Erin Riley

Life of Riley

33.0

10

0

0

33.0

8

0

0

33.0

5

300

Lillly Wardell

Redefined

35.0

13

0

0

35.0

9

0

0.4

35.4

6

285

Rebecca Barber

Duane’s Country

35.5

14

0

0

35.5

10

0

0

35.5

7

291

kristin Neill

Sea Fog

35.5

14

0

0

35.5

10

0

0

35.5

8

296

Hannah Hill

Jimmy

30.5

4

0

0

30.5

4

0

5.2

35.7

9

287

Eliza Crosby

Magic Carpet Ride

33.0

10

4

0

37.0

14

0

0

37.0

10

288

Sarah Nelson

City of Heros

33.0

10

4

0

37.0

14

0

0

37.0

11

289

Adelaide Everts

Kiltealyman

38.0

17

0

0

38.0

16

0

0

38.0

12

290

Gibson Everts

Remington

39.0

18

0

0

39.0

17

0

0.4

39.4

13

295

Rachel Lawson

She’s My Temple

42.5

19

0

0

42.5

19

0

0

42.5

14

293

Payton Garson

Good News

32.5

8

8

0

40.5

18

0

3.2

43.7

15

292

Kaitlyn Schmitt

Avanti Rex

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

0

21.6

51.1

16

299

Taylor Key

Worth The Wait

31.5

6

4

0

35.5

10

20

19.6

75.1

17

301

Danielle Wick

I Could Get Used To This

31.5

6

0

0

31.5

6

40

20.8

92.3

18

303

Olivia Briskin

Emilys Fancy

35.5

14

0

0

35.5

10

0

TE

TE

 

Novice Horse C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

318

Laura Vello

Kaiko Jana

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

308

Lynn Symansky

Holyfield

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

2

313

Ben Tursam

Chance

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

3

312

Caitlyn Holden

Impressive Stuffr

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

3

0

2

35.0

4

316

Debbie Welch

Bainne

33.0

3

4

0

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

5

309

Eliza Farren

Bantry Bays Winston

38.5

10

0

0

38.5

7

0

0.4

38.9

6

311

Missy Miller

Molly Malone

39.0

11

4

0

43.0

12

0

0.4

43.4

7

310

Maria Carlone

Makin Time

40.0

13

4

0

44.0

14

0

0

44.0

8

319

Michelle Styles

A Stormy Rose

39.0

11

4

0

43.0

12

0

2.8

45.8

9

322

Cathy Wieschhoff

Action Now

42.5

16

4

0

46.5

15

0

6

52.5

10

320

Rebekah Calder

Slip

34.5

7

0

0

34.5

5

20

17.2

71.7

11

306

Tyler Frey

Nurvy Tactics

43.5

17

4

4

51.5

16

WD

WD

307

Vicki Reynolds

Chub Cay

40.5

14

0

0

40.5

8

WD

WD

314

Cody Armstrong

Two Steppin

33.5

6

8

0

41.5

10

WD

WD

315

Joan Turner-Burden

Unbridled Deputy

36.5

8

4

0

40.5

8

WD

WD

317

Annie Jones

Sir Bentley

41.5

15

0

0

41.5

10

WD

WD

321

Ashley Adams

Isbond

38.0

9

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

 

Senior Novice Rider A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

325

Sabine Desper

Koublet

35.5

2

0

0

35.5

1

0

0

35.5

1

323

Michelle Frazier

Quid Pro Quo

37.0

3

0

0

37.0

2

0

0

37.0

2

329

Samantha Reinbold

Longfield Dougal

34.0

1

4

0

38.0

3

0

3.6

41.6

3

324

Virginia Horne

Touchstone Firefly

42.0

9

0

0

42.0

8

0

0

42.0

4

335

Kathleen Cannon

Four Aces

47.0

15

0

0

47.0

12

0

0

47.0

5

331

Laurence Ross

Steel Commander

41.5

7

0

0

41.5

6

0

5.6

47.1

6

328

Tiffany Cunningham

Mr. Brightside

45.0

14

4

0

49.0

13

0

1.2

50.2

7

327

Barbara Shelor

Fade to Grey

44.5

12

8

0

52.5

14

0

0

52.5

8

336

Amy Brown

Mr. Jingles

44.0

11

0

0

44.0

10

0

9.2

53.2

9

332

Maggie Dupler

Miss Julia

41.5

7

4

0

45.5

11

0

8

53.5

10

337

Cristina Root

Hi-Jacked

40.5

5

0

0

40.5

4

20

0

60.5

11

334

Kelly McPeek

Batman

42.5

10

0

0

42.5

9

20

25.2

87.7

12

333

Erin Rothweiler

Sutter’s Lady

44.5

12

E

E

E

E

E

326

Alicia Daily

Dawn’s Sunrise

41.0

6

0

0

41.0

5

WD

WD

330

Anne Barron

Jumpin Jack Flash

37.5

4

4

0

41.5

6

WD

WD

 

Novice Horse B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

354

Karl Rohrer

Kind of Blue

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

1

352

Laine Ashker

Sevens Wild

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

2

342

Lynn Symansky

Split the Difference

31.5

5

0

0

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

3

343

Abby Johnson

Something Classic

32.5

9

0

0

32.5

5

0

0

32.5

4

339

Pam Kimmel

Midnight Special

31.5

5

4

0

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

5

346

Lindsey Rairden

Art Lover

36.0

13

0

0

36.0

11

0

0

36.0

6

350

Devin Murphy

Man of Power

35.5

12

0

0

35.5

8

0

0.8

36.3

7

351

Joanie Morris

Polo Grounds

36.5

14

0

0

36.5

12

0

0

36.5

8

340

Karl R Rohrer Jr

Van Star Irish Lass

37.5

15

0

0

37.5

13

0

0

37.5

9

345

Leigh Anne DeAngelis

Fallah

31.5

5

8

0

39.5

14

0

0

39.5

10

344

Kari Briggs

Lawman

34.0

10

0

0

34.0

6

20

0

54.0

11

338

Mikki Kuchta

Hidden Agenda

31.5

5

4

0

35.5

8

20

0

55.5

12

341

Erin Neville

Bluestone

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

60

28

118.0

13

347

Caitrin O’Shea

Mandrake El Mago

52.0

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

348

Jessie Hargrave-Martin

Arcola

34.0

10

12

0

46.0

15

WD

WD

353

Elizabeth Bennett

Nick

30.0

1

4

0

34.0

6

WD

WD

 

Senior Beginner Novice Rider C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

368

Courtney Pine

Gogo

37.5

6

0

0

37.5

1

0

0

37.5

1

358

Billie Bryant

Ransome

38.5

8

0

0

38.5

2

0

0

38.5

2

360

Karly Bilotta

Special Edition

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

3

0

0

39.0

3

359

Jessica Belfit

Atticus

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

5

0

0

40.5

4

366

Susanna Hearn

Tinikle And Dyme

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

5

0

0

40.5

5

357

Kindell Billingsley

Keeneland

38.0

7

4

0

42.0

7

0

0

42.0

6

372

Molly Bennett

Big Dash Time

43.5

15

0

0

43.5

8

0

0

43.5

7

355

Sherri Booye

MC Endless Echo

37.0

5

12

0

49.0

9

20

0

69.0

8

363

Emily Mysinger

Zoecialite

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

4

40

2.8

82.8

9

362

Courtney Carroll

Glamour Girl

40.0

10

12

31

83.0

12

60

0

143.0

10

369

Allison Callahan

Get Over Yourself

50.0

17

8

16

74.0

11

370

Sarah McCann

The Tucker

43.0

14

8

0

51.0

10

356

Sally Mulhern

Spare Change

36.0

4

E

E

E

E

E

361

Susannah Cadwalader

Invar

45.0

16

E

E

E

E

E

367

Cheryl Haas

The Scottsman

35.0

2

E

E

E

E

E

371

Alison Stackpole

Pay the Piper

35.5

3

E

E

E

E

E

365

Kali Cavanaugh

Flying Circus

33.5

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Beginner Novice Rider D

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

375

Katie Wohl

Bantry Bays Devon

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

378

Madeleine Mashon

McCormick

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

2

385

Emily Dunn

Atticus

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

0

4.4

34.9

3

382

Annie West

Tearnonogs Abby

38.0

6

0

0

38.0

5

0

0

38.0

4

376

Mary Margaret Holden

Kentucky Silver

36.5

5

4

0

40.5

6

0

0

40.5

5

379

Ashton Stanley

Just A Chance

44.0

10

0

0

44.0

8

0

5.6

49.6

6

381

Skylar Coates

Hilaal Aldhahira

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

3

20

0

52.5

7

377

Liza Bunce

Baba Zulu

43.0

8

0

0

43.0

7

20

0

63.0

8

380

Marina Royston

Poseidon’s Magic

43.0

8

12

0

55.0

10

60

17.6

132.6

9

374

Kathrine Bradley

Pal

41.0

7

4

0

45.0

9

60

R

R

 

Beginner Novice Horse A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

390

Laura Crump

Denver’s DaVinci

35.5

2

0

0

35.5

2

0

0

35.5

1

396

Margaux Lander

Ruckus

37.5

4

8

0

45.5

7

0

0

45.5

2

399

Carrie Trimble

Ramble N Roll

45.5

10

0

0

45.5

7

0

0

45.5

3

393

Sara Scheu

Denali

39.5

5

4

0

43.5

5

0

5.2

48.7

4

392

Suzanne Musgrave

Argamak

36.0

3

4

0

40.0

3

0

13.6

53.6

5

398

Anna Temple

Ride the Trend

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

3

20

0

60.0

6

389

Jennifer Wolz

Boston No Sox

40.0

6

4

0

44.0

6

20

5.2

69.2

7

395

Julie Wotring

Royal Cliff Hanger

44.5

9

8

27

79.5

10

0

25.2

104.7

8

394

Jessica Bortner-Harris

Fuerst Rendition

43.5

8

4

0

47.5

9

60

0

107.5

9

388

Marty Whitehouse

Caper

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

 

Beginner Novice Horse B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

405

Justine Dutton

Maren

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

1

409

Ryan Wood

Beauty

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

2

407

Adriana Nannini

Tall Tale

34.5

6

0

0

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

3

408

Jennifer Wolz

Duke

32.5

2

4

0

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

4

402

Sara Brodeur

Quiet Dare

41.5

9

0

0

41.5

8

0

0

41.5

5

406

Sarah Robb

Northwoods Oliver

36.0

7

0

0

36.0

5

20

0.4

56.4

6

400

Beth Bays

Cassini

39.0

8

8

0

47.0

9

0

25.2

72.2

7

404

Marc Donovan

Miss Marple

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

401

Tim Burke

Vaquero

32.5

2

8

0

40.5

7

60

R

R

403

Sinead Halpin

White Gloves Adamus

TE

TE

0

0

TE

TE

TE

TE