Virginia Horse Trials
Lexington, VA (Area II)
October 30 - November 2, 2008

 

Open Intermediate B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

23

Douglas Payne

Rocket

29.7

5

0

0.0

29.7

1

0

0

29.7

1

2

Boyd Martin

Benwald

34.1

12

0

0.0

34.1

3

0

1

35.1

2

5

Douglas Payne

Happy Valley

29.0

3

0

8.8

37.8

5

0

0

37.8

3

18

John Williams

Sweepea Dean

26.2

1

0

8.4

34.6

4

4

0

38.6

4

7

Sharon White

The King’s Spirit

35.2

15

0

3.6

38.8

6

0

0

38.8

5

14

Lynn Coates-Holmes

Pistolero

27.6

2

0

12.0

39.6

7

0

0

39.6

6

6

Laine Ashker

Anthony Patch

33.4

11

0

7.6

41.0

8

0

0

41.0

7

8

Phillip Dutton

Clifton Imperial

30.0

7

0

2.8

32.8

2

12

0

44.8

8

15

Rebecca Howard

Riddle Master

35.2

15

0

13.6

48.8

10

0

0

48.8

9

11

Rebecca Braitling

Just Jealous

34.1

12

0

14.8

48.9

11

0

0

48.9

10

4

Mikki Kuchta

Calle

32.1

9

0

14.8

46.9

9

4

0

50.9

11

1

Kelli Temple

Axel Rose

31.4

8

0

21.6

53.0

12

4

0

57.0

12

12

Escipion Mendivil

Azteca

41.0

19

0

16.8

57.8

13

4

0

61.8

13

20

Boyd Martin

Tantibes

34.8

14

20

6.8

61.6

14

0

2

63.6

14

3

Simone Kann

Balmoral Simply Priceless

42.4

20

0

20.0

62.4

15

4

0

66.4

15

19

Kelli Temple

Valentine

29.7

5

20

20.0

69.7

16

0

0

69.7

16

17

Samantha Allan

Scimitar

33.1

10

20

29.6

82.7

18

4

0

86.7

17

16

Catana Deskins

Top Drawer

35.2

15

0

46.4

81.6

17

20

7

108.6

18

13

Marcie Turjan

Thin Ice

50.0

21

20

54.4

124.4

19

8

0

132.4

19

22

Mikki Kuchta

Look At Me Roger That

40.3

18

80

RF

RF

RF

RF

21

Simone Kann

Balmoral Tim Tam

29.3

4

0

RT

RT

RT

RT

 

Intermediate Rider C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

24

Katie Wherley

A Normal Fling

39.0

6

0

16.0

55.0

3

0

0

55.0

1

30

Alison Kelly-Coates

Irish Cavalier

39.0

6

0

11.6

50.6

2

8

0

58.6

2

35

Kate Samuels

Nylss Du Terroir

34.8

1

0

20.8

55.6

4

8

0

63.6

3

29

John Thier

Everest III

35.9

2

0

21.6

57.5

5

8

0

65.5

4

33

Alyssa Peterson

Lettingo

45.2

9

0

1.6

46.8

1

20

0

66.8

5

32

Suzie Harrison

Let’s Be Frank

46.2

11

0

17.2

63.4

6

8

0

71.4

6

31

Elizabeth Hart

Center Stage

45.5

10

0

19.6

65.1

7

8

3

76.1

7

26

Matt Flynn

King’s Crossing

38.6

5

20

28.8

87.4

8

8

8

103.4

8

25

Shanon Baker

Beringer

40.7

8

60

E

E

E

E

34

Kate Fitzgerald

Man Overboard

36.6

4

80

26.8

143.4

9

E

E

E

36

Laura Johnson

Simon Says

36.2

3

40

RF

RF

4

24

RF

RF

37

Tyler Frey

Sirrahsta

47.2

12

40

RF

RF

RF

RF

38

Carroll Courtenay

Windswept

TE

TE

0

14.0

TE

TE

16

0

TE

TE

 

Open Preliminary B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

49

Boyd Martin

Minotaure du Passoir

24.8

1

0

0.0

24.8

1

4

0

28.8

1

45

Barrett Diehl

Dawn's Peak

26.7

4

0

3.2

29.9

2

0

0

29.9

2

58

Kim Severson

Wiley Post

26.7

4

0

5.2

31.9

3

0

1

32.9

3

46

Sharon White

Fernhill Flag

25.2

2

0

10.4

35.6

4

0

0

35.6

4

47

Duncan MacRae

Flash Point

32.6

11

0

3.6

36.2

5

0

0

36.2

5

48

Teresa Brookins

Goshen Pass

25.2

2

0

13.2

38.4

6

0

0

38.4

6

61

Kelli Temple

Raphael

27.8

7

0

11.6

39.4

7

0

0

39.4

7

50

Susan Beebee

Strike Point

33.0

13

0

10.0

43.0

9

0

0

43.0

8

40

Kelley Williams

Brazen Bomber

32.6

11

0

7.2

39.8

8

4

0

43.8

9

53

Susan Jellum

Jack Be Quick

33.7

14

0

12.0

45.7

12

0

0

45.7

10

52

Mimi Combs

Maori Joe

37.8

17

0

7.6

45.4

11

8

0

53.4

11

42

Hannah Sue Burnett

Clifton Game Plan

30.4

9

0

14.0

44.4

10

8

2

54.4

12

51

Heather Johnston

Jumpstreet

48.1

20

0

18.0

66.1

13

8

0

74.1

13

60

Cathy Wieschhoff

Viatar

31.1

10

20

18.4

69.5

14

0

5

74.5

14

43

August Vettorino

Clifton Gree

40.4

18

20

RT

RT

RT

RT

55

Dornin North

Mitford

26.7

4

20

RT

RT

8

0

RT

RT

39

Shanon Baker

Black Sox Shiraz

35.6

16

0

TE

TE

TE

TE

62

Rebecca Coffin-Vickery

Wisecrack

29.6

8

0

TE

TE

0

0

TE

TE

54

Ivy Paige leDonne

Miss Curtain Call

42.6

19

WD

WD

WD

WD

59

Shanon Baker

Johnny be Good

35.2

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary Rider A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

64

Wendy Furlong

Amazzing

33.3

1

0

3.6

36.9

1

0

0

36.9

1

67

Justine Dutton

Abecca

37.8

6

0

0.0

37.8

2

0

0

37.8

2

75

Linda Dreher-ATC

Remington

38.5

7

0

0.0

38.5

3

4

0

42.5

3

74

Tracy McRae-ATC

Larkrullah

35.2

4

0

3.6

38.8

4

4

0

42.8

4

76

Cindy Wood-ATC

Unbelievable

35.9

5

0

4.4

40.3

5

4

0

44.3

5

63

Laura Hampton

Maximus

38.9

8

0

6.4

45.3

7

4

0

49.3

6

73

Carolyn Chapman-ATC

Burghley II

34.4

2

0

10.4

44.8

6

8

0

52.8

7

69

Erin Stormont

Coltrane

46.3

11

0

12.4

58.7

9

0

0

58.7

8

65

Stacy Durham

The Irony of It

47.8

12

0

17.2

65.0

11

0

0

65.0

9

70

Donald Warren

Slew Mamoon

42.2

9

0

9.2

51.4

8

16

6

73.4

10

66

Suzanne Stevenson

Central Park

34.4

2

40

28.0

102.4

12

0

0

102.4

11

68

Jeannette Ford

Last Train Home

43.0

10

0

18.8

61.8

10

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary Horse C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

80

Kelli Temple

Veelion

28.5

2

0

1.2

29.7

2

0

0

29.7

1

90

Kurt Martin

Scooby

24.4

1

0

3.6

28.0

1

4

0

32.0

2

94

Kelli Temple

Wallenda

34.1

4

0

0.0

34.1

3

0

3

37.1

3

95

Phillip Dutton

Wild Tiger

34.1

4

0

0.0

34.1

3

4

0

38.1

4

89

Laine Ashker

Seajack

35.9

7

0

3.2

39.1

6

0

0

39.1

5

77

Phillip Dutton

Ginger Snap

40.0

11

0

0.4

40.4

7

0

0

40.4

6

84

Phillip Dutton

Lioness

38.5

10

0

0.4

38.9

5

4

0

42.9

7

87

Boyd Martin

Pepper

41.5

13

0

0.0

41.5

8

4

0

45.5

8

88

Phillip Dutton

Rittenhouse Square

41.9

14

0

6.4

48.3

10

0

2

50.3

9

85

Teresa Brookins

Negrito

38.1

9

0

8.4

46.5

9

8

0

54.5

10

93

Anne Eldridge

Fernhill Cove

42.2

15

0

12.8

55.0

14

0

0

55.0

11

82

Kurt Martin

Carter’s Bridge

36.3

8

0

12.0

48.3

10

8

1

57.3

12

78

Heidi White

Davignbrook

33.3

3

0

23.2

56.5

15

4

9

69.5

13

86

Rick Caldwell

Olmsted

40.7

12

0

8.4

49.1

12

12

12

73.1

14

83

Kiki Osbourne

Belgar

43.0

16

0

8.0

51.0

13

32

2

85.0

15

92

Ben Tursam

Storm Chaser

34.1

4

0

TE

TE

8

0

TE

TE

 

Jr/YR Open Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

103

Lizzie Snow

Sloopy

24.1

1

0

0.0

24.1

1

4

0

28.1

1

107

Arden Wildasin

Jos Ambition

25.6

2

0

2.8

28.4

2

4

0

32.4

2

99

Molly Cavanaugh

Doctor Prosper

31.9

4

0

0.8

32.7

3

0

0

32.7

3

100

Courtney Sendak

Wil'ya Love Me

32.2

5

0

3.6

35.8

4

0

0

35.8

4

96

Arden Wildasin

I'm Happy As Larry

33.0

7

0

8.8

41.8

5

0

0

41.8

5

106

Hillary Irwin

Vitesse

28.9

3

0

18.0

46.9

6

4

0

50.9

6

101

Conor Rollins

Powerball

33.7

9

0

16.0

49.7

8

8

0

57.7

7

97

Erin Neville

Doctor’s Order

33.3

8

0

14.4

47.7

7

12

0

59.7

8

105

Cody Armstrong

Twister IV

32.6

6

20

9.2

61.8

11

0

0

61.8

9

102

Allison Pappas

Pretentious Tiger

35.6

10

0

16.8

52.4

9

E

E

E

104

Lela Hanagan

The Last Laugh

38.5

11

0

21.2

59.7

10

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

121

William ColemanIII

Drummer’s Call

27.5

1

0

0.0

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

114

Lacey Ogden

Abby

32.5

2

0

0.0

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

122

Stephen Rogers

Kelecyn Applause

34.5

4

0

0.0

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

3

108

Sharon White

A. Keys

37.5

6

0

0.0

37.5

5

0

0

37.5

4

109

William ColemanIII

All My Life

37.5

6

0

0.0

37.5

5

0

0

37.5

5

116

Denise Connelly

Snip

39.5

8

0

0.0

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

6

113

Gary Tilghman

Just the Beginning

40.0

9

0

0.0

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

7

118

Elizabeth Bennett

Ghost Whisperer

34.5

4

0

0.0

34.5

3

8

0

42.5

8

115

Catana Deskins

Skywalker

33.5

3

0

18.4

51.9

9

4

0

55.9

9

111

Chelsie Raabe

Hey Mickey

48.0

10

0

24.4

72.4

10

12

0

84.4

10

 

Adult Team Challenge Training

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

130

Whitney Digney

Red Beans & Rice

36.0

2

0

0.0

36.0

2

0

0

36.0

1

133

Mary Jordan

Paxton Abbey

32.0

1

0

0.0

32.0

1

4

0

36.0

2

125

Foy Barksdale

Point Clear

37.5

3

0

0.0

37.5

3

0

0

37.5

3

129

Franz-Hahr Phillips

Duke of Earl

38.0

4

0

0.0

38.0

4

0

0

38.0

4

128

Margaret Nash

Brilliant Ridge

40.5

8

0

0.0

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

5

126

Abbey Dondanville

Devil’s Advocate

38.5

6

0

0.0

38.5

5

4

0

42.5

6

127

Susan MacRae

Paris Blues

44.0

11

0

0.0

44.0

9

0

0

44.0

7

132

Amy Hurt

Lady in Red

45.5

13

0

0.0

45.5

10

0

0

45.5

8

135

Michele Lobsinger

Brandenburg’s Able Starlight

42.0

9

0

0.0

42.0

8

4

0

46.0

9

137

Patricia Weston

Actin Time

51.0

15

0

0.0

51.0

11

8

1

60.0

10

131

Patricia Mansfield

Play the Twist

38.0

4

20

0.0

58.0

12

8

0

66.0

11

124

Rebecca Guercio

Clover Express

45.0

12

20

4.8

69.8

13

0

0

69.8

12

123

Patricia Weston

Lighthouse

40.0

7

0

0.0

40.0

6

12

25

77.0

13

136

Jeff Meyers

Guinness

48.0

14

20

6.8

74.8

14

4

0

78.8

14

134

Diane Farrington

Tuesday Matinee

43.0

10

60

28.0

131.0

15

8

0

139.0

15

 

Open Training A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

140

Kim Severson

Fantasy Impromptu

24.5

1

0

0.0

24.5

1

0

0

24.5

1

150

Sharon White

Russian Roulette II

33.5

2

0

0.0

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

139

William ColemanIII

War End

33.5

2

0

0.0

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

3

153

Douglas Payne

Running Order

35.0

4

0

0.0

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

4

141

Karen Fox

Sandpiper

35.0

4

0

0.0

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

5

143

Emily Beshear

Quite A Lady

35.5

6

0

0.0

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

6

144

Justine Dutton

Ramona Quimby

38.0

8

0

0.0

38.0

7

0

0

38.0

7

151

Laura Hampton

Irish Cavalier

40.5

11

0

0.0

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

8

148

Claire Williams

Top-Sider

38.0

8

0

0.0

38.0

7

4

0

42.0

9

152

Julia Ward

Marli GS

41.5

12

0

0.0

41.5

11

4

0

45.5

10

149

Kiki Osbourne

Taquito

47.5

13

0

3.6

51.1

12

4

3

58.1

11

142

Andrea Miser

Young Bet

38.5

10

60

E

E

E

E

146

Molly Bull

Pantalaimon

35.5

6

0

2.8

38.3

9

WD

WD

WD

 

Adult Team Challenge Novice C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

163

Catherine Meyers

Fedex

29.0

1

0

0.0

29.0

1

4

0

33.0

1

161

Elizabeth King

Barcinni

29.5

2

0

0.0

29.5

2

4

0

33.5

2

165

Mary Millhiser

Dublin’s Own

29.5

2

0

0.0

29.5

2

4

0

33.5

3

157

Taska Parker

Sir William

34.5

5

0

0.0

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

4

154

Maria Owens

Shadowfax

34.5

5

0

2.8

37.3

7

0

0

37.3

5

168

Ann Baumgardner

Mick Dreamy

33.5

4

0

0.0

33.5

4

4

0

37.5

6

169

Iva Gillet

Honeymoon

38.5

10

0

0.0

38.5

10

0

0

38.5

7

167

Cheryl Microutsicos

Up and Coming

39.0

11

0

0.0

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

8

162

Loie Bransfield

Preferred Property

35.5

8

0

2.4

37.9

8

4

0

41.9

9

158

Yvette Seger

Roger Rabbit

34.5

5

0

0.0

34.5

5

8

0

42.5

10

156

Mary Alice Sudduth

Jessica III

44.0

14

0

0.0

44.0

12

0

0

44.0

11

159

Cindy Deporter

Drop the Buck

45.0

15

0

0.0

45.0

13

0

0

45.0

12

166

Wendy Owens

Stella Artois

38.0

9

0

0.0

38.0

9

12

0

50.0

13

164

Karen Davenport

Pebbles

40.0

12

20

7.2

67.2

14

0

0

67.2

14

155

Laurel Loukx

Shiloh Sparks

40.0

12

40

2.0

82.0

15

0

0

82.0

15

 

Adult Team Challenge Novice A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

180

Anita Antenucci

Kaleidoscope

31.0

3

0

0.0

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

177

Kip Holloway

Lord Baltimore

33.5

5

0

0.0

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

183

Ross Erickson

Funewgie

32.5

4

0

1.6

34.1

4

0

0

34.1

3

176

Helen Regina Hayn

Aqua Tom

30.5

2

0

4.4

34.9

6

0

0

34.9

4

178

Heather Baily Cooner

Silver Trophy

33.5

5

0

0.0

33.5

2

4

0

37.5

5

175

Dana Meads

Alexander The Great

37.0

9

0

1.2

38.2

10

0

0

38.2

6

184

Kristine Slovis

Athena

38.5

11

0

0.0

38.5

11

0

0

38.5

7

173

Margo Hardy

Reggie

35.0

7

0

0.0

35.0

7

4

0

39.0

8

185

Kiki Osbourne

Squeeze the Day

36.0

8

0

0.0

36.0

8

4

0

40.0

9

179

Justine Ix

My Little Khieba

43.5

14

0

0.0

43.5

12

0

0

43.5

10

182

Shea Foley

Maiden Chance

43.5

14

0

0.0

43.5

12

0

0

43.5

11

181

Terry Adcock

Liam An Capall

37.5

10

0

0.0

37.5

9

8

0

45.5

12

172

Kathryn Marks

Lily

28.0

1

0

6.4

34.4

5

4

9

47.4

13

170

Suzanne Murray

English Patient

40.0

12

0

7.2

47.2

14

4

0

51.2

14

174

Donna Bottner

Silver Notebook

41.5

13

40

RF

RF

RF

RF

171

Andrew Stahling

Claire

53.5

16

0

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

200

Marty Whitehouse

Tzarina

31.0

5

0

0.0

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

1

191

Adele Baker

Lukipela

31.5

7

0

0.0

31.5

3

0

2

33.5

2

199

Kate Echeverria

Wooly's Game

33.0

9

0

0.0

33.0

5

0

1

34.0

3

195

Kimberly Bradley

Rill’s Gulliver

31.5

7

0

0.0

31.5

3

0

3

34.5

4

188

Katy Gates

Gizmo

29.0

4

0

6.0

35.0

6

0

0

35.0

5

186

Molly Bull

Andiamo VI

28.0

3

0

0.0

28.0

1

8

0

36.0

6

198

Laura Hampton

Secret Decision

37.0

11

0

0.0

37.0

8

0

0

37.0

7

194

Kari Briggs

Real Deal

35.0

10

0

0.0

35.0

6

4

0

39.0

8

201

Molly Bull

Belacqua

25.0

2

20

0.0

45.0

10

0

0

45.0

9

189

Charles Plumb

Checkered Flag

23.0

1

20

0.0

43.0

9

4

0

47.0

10

190

Ivy Paige leDonne

As I AM

46.5

14

0

2.8

49.3

11

0

0

49.3

11

197

Dana Cooke

Santino

31.0

5

20

0.0

51.0

12

4

0

55.0

12

193

James Filler

Northern Technology

43.0

13

60

2.0

105.0

13

E

E

E

192

Kara Angulo

Mill Hollow Surprise

37.0

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

209

Jennifer Don

Eye Catching

30.0

4

0

0.0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

1

212

Krista Harris

Getting Thru

27.0

1

0

0.0

27.0

1

0

9.6

36.6

2

205

Laura Wellbaum

Class Action

40.5

10

0

0.0

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

3

204

Hannah Stalhandske

Belle

40.5

10

0

0.0

40.5

8

0

4

44.5

4

202

Amanda Cross

Atlantis II

34.5

8

4

0.0

38.5

7

0

10.8

49.3

5

210

Kristen Wesoly

Fernhill Sylvus

33.5

7

0

0.0

33.5

3

20

0

53.5

6

203

Eliza Farren

Bantry Bays Dublin

32.5

6

4

0.0

36.5

5

20

0

56.5

7

215

Jessica Duffy

IronVine Balmoral

34.5

8

0

0.0

34.5

4

40

19.2

93.7

8

214

Anita Antenucci

He's Got Rhythm

29.0

2

16

20.0

65.0

11

20

23.6

108.6

9

211

Caitlin Kuczynski

Fleur de Solei

29.5

3

8

0.0

37.5

6

80

40

E

E

206

KC Walsh

Daydream Believer

30.5

5

8

6.0

44.5

10

0

RF

RF

 

Training Horse D

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

224

Kurt Martin

Milhollow Surprise

29.0

1

0

0.0

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

220

Anne Eldridge

Wynthrop

38.0

6

0

0.0

38.0

3

0

0

38.0

2

226

Megan Lynn

Hoosier Daddy

39.5

8

0

0.0

39.5

4

0

0

39.5

3

218

Sarah Davis

James Bond

41.0

10

0

0.0

41.0

5

0

0

41.0

4

223

Elizabeth Bennett

Bejamin

37.5

4

4

0.0

41.5

6

0

0

41.5

5

216

Elizabeth Bennett

Port Scatho

37.5

4

4

0.0

41.5

6

0

5.6

47.1

6

229

Courtney Sendak

Paint it Black

39.5

8

4

3.0

46.5

11

0

4.4

50.9

7

228

Sarah Berhalter

SS Armani

44.5

12

0

0.0

44.5

10

0

7.2

51.7

8

217

Kara Angulo

Wiplala

45.0

13

4

0.0

49.0

12

0

31.6

80.6

9

230

Mary Clare

Eragon

35.5

2

0

0.0

35.5

2

40

23.6

99.1

10

221

Jennifer Feiner

Hy Expectations

42.5

11

0

0.0

42.5

8

40

29.2

111.7

11

231

Andrew McConnon

Flyer IV

36.0

3

4

3.0

43.0

9

60

11.2

114.2

12

233

Molly Bull

Carousel’s Killian

39.0

7

12

0.0

51.0

13

60

E

E

 

Training Rider C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

246

Levana Capria

Turnup the Volume

31.0

1

4

0.0

35.0

1

0

0

35.0

1

238

Dawn Haney-West

Leo the Lion Hearted

36.5

3

0

0.0

36.5

2

0

0

36.5

2

239

Ashley Anderson

Liam

37.5

6

0

0.0

37.5

4

0

2.8

40.3

3

244

Carol O’Connor

Zeke

33.5

2

4

0.0

37.5

4

0

2.8

40.3

3

247

Jessica Bortner-Harris

Win The War

42.0

9

0

0.0

42.0

6

0

0

42.0

5

245

Valerie Ashker

Solar Express

39.5

7

4

0.0

43.5

8

0

0

43.5

6

237

Allison Thompson

Knockraha

36.5

3

8

0.0

44.5

9

0

0

44.5

7

240

Jennifer Smith

Mainway’s Gemstone

41.0

8

8

0.0

49.0

10

0

0

49.0

8

236

Michael Fitzgerald

Kentucky Gentleman

43.0

11

0

0.0

43.0

7

60

44

147.0

9

235

Jessica Meckes

Karma’s Shadow

42.5

10

E

E

E

E

E

242

Michael Tansey

Pastis

36.5

3

0

0.0

36.5

2

60

24

E

E

243

Jill Jacobson

Sader’s Dream

43.0

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Horse A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

264

Anne Chapin-

Poet

29.5

2

0

0.0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

263

Matt Flynn

Weatherly

29.5

2

0

0.0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

2

260

Boyd Martin

Vidalia

30.0

4

0

0.0

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

3

262

Erin Freedman

Viola

30.0

4

0

0.0

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

4

257

Marilyn Payne

Safe Harbor

31.5

6

0

0.0

31.5

5

0

0

31.5

5

261

Annie Nienaber

All Gone John

39.0

10

0

0.0

39.0

8

0

2.4

41.4

6

250

Wendy Furlong

Jazzmine

39.5

11

0

0.0

39.5

9

0

4.8

44.3

7

249

Elizabeth Bennett

Full O’Fancy

38.5

8

8

0.0

46.5

10

0

0

46.5

8

251

Marc Donovan

Bugatti

33.0

7

0

0.0

33.0

7

20

4.4

57.4

9

265

John Thier

VInce

28.5

1

4

0.0

32.5

6

20

18.4

70.9

10

253

Elinor MacPhail

Parador Mail

38.5

8

12

20.0

70.5

12

0

8.4

78.9

11

256

Sarah Berhalter

Remember Me

51.5

13

4

8.0

63.5

11

20

20

103.5

12

254

Marcia Carabell

Beauxbatons

46.0

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Jr Open Training B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

279

Trae Meder

Preemptive Strike

26.0

1

0

0.0

26.0

1

0

0

26.0

1

276

Gabby Dickerson

Folie A Deux

28.0

2

4

0.0

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

2

274

Alexandra West

Aberdeen

32.5

5

0

0.0

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

3

281

Louise Johns

Rickard’s Red

35.0

7

4

0.0

39.0

6

0

0

39.0

4

278

Katherine Abrams

Mighty Perfect

36.5

10

4

0.0

40.5

9

0

1.2

41.7

5

280

Melissa Davick

Reno

37.0

13

8

0.0

45.0

11

0

0

45.0

6

270

Arielle Podlejski

41.5

16

4

0.0

45.5

12

0

0

45.5

7

277

Katie Batiste

Guster

31.0

3

0

0.0

31.0

2

20

0

51.0

8

284

Emily Digney

Speckled Sparrow

36.5

10

4

0.0

40.5

9

20

0

60.5

9

272

Sarah Rosenblum

Copper Cadet

33.0

6

8

6.0

47.0

13

0

16.4

63.4

10

283

Taylor Key

Worth The Wait

31.5

4

8

0.0

39.5

7

20

13.2

72.7

11

267

Mary Margaret Peterson

Advokat

37.0

13

E

E

E

E

E

273

Bennett Camp-Crowder

Bailey

40.0

15

4

7.0

51.0

14

80

E

E

268

Selimah Harmon

Aherlow

36.0

9

4

0.0

40.0

8

60

RF

RF

269

Arden Wildasin

All The Buzz

35.0

7

TE

TE

TE

0

6

TE

TE

271

Hayley Smith

Bally Rhyme

36.5

10

0

0.0

36.5

5

WD

WD

 

Novice Horse A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

290

Stephen Rogers

Rugby Road

35.0

4

0

0.0

35.0

2

0

1.2

36.2

1

289

Chuck Meehan

Chuck Taylor’s

41.0

8

8

0.0

49.0

7

0

0

49.0

2

294

Keri Fitzgerald

Fort Conquest

44.0

11

4

0.0

48.0

6

0

2.4

50.4

3

287

William Coleman

Valencia

31.5

2

0

0.0

31.5

1

20

6

57.5

4

292

Nicole Coffey

Contortionist

31.0

1

12

0.0

43.0

3

20

3.2

66.2

5

286

Jennifer Ward

Enough Testing

32.5

3

4

14.0

50.5

8

20

3.2

73.7

6

295

Kim Maclennan

Amazing Grace

43.0

9

8

0.0

51.0

9

20

3.6

74.6

7

288

Molly McMillen

Thurman Bramley

37.0

5

8

0.0

45.0

5

20

15.2

80.2

8

291

Greta Smith

Capone

44.0

11

8

1.0

53.0

10

60

0

113.0

9

296

Sharon White

Corleone

39.5

6

4

0.0

43.5

4

60

14

117.5

10

293

Kelly McPeek

Etched in Sterling

43.5

10

E

E

E

E

E

298

Anne Eldridge

Fernhill Frolic

40.0

7

E

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider D

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

311

Terry Lockhart

Just Floor It

32.5

2

4

0.0

36.5

2

0

0

36.5

1

303

Kathy Rienks

Drops of Jupiter

37.0

4

8

0.0

45.0

4

0

0

45.0

2

308

Elizabeth Kiss

Flipside

46.0

9

0

0.0

46.0

6

0

0

46.0

3

309

Maggie Hitron

All Riled Up

40.5

7

8

0.0

48.5

7

0

0

48.5

4

300

Dara Brandt

Cardinio

39.0

6

0

0.0

39.0

3

0

10.8

49.8

5

301

Patrick Woolheater

Bobz Image

49.0

11

4

0.0

53.0

8

0

14

67.0

6

304

Cricket Bunting

Dynamic

28.5

1

0

0.0

28.5

1

WD

WD

310

Cristina Root

Hi-Jacked

37.0

4

16

98.0

151.0

9

WD

WD

302

Kimberly Ross

Danny

45.5

8

0

0.0

45.5

5

80

E

E

306

Margo Thomas

Romeo

36.5

3

E

E

E

0

2.4

E

E

299

Joy Campbell

Georgia

48.5

10

R

R

R

R

R

 

Novice Horse D

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

316

Hannah Sue Burnett

Straight Face

31.5

1

0

0.0

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

321

Natalie Varcoe-Cocks

Allail

31.5

1

8

0.0

39.5

2

0

0

39.5

2

313

Elizabeth Mann

Son Et Lumiere

43.0

8

0

1.0

44.0

4

0

0

44.0

3

312

Catherine Hanagan

Uno

42.5

7

4

0.0

46.5

6

0

0

46.5

4

317

Dornin North

Road to the Classics

40.0

4

0

0.0

40.0

3

0

7.6

47.6

5

319

Sarah Davis

Jesse James

46.0

11

4

0.0

50.0

8

0

0

50.0

6

314

Keith Evringham

Whiskey Road

45.5

10

4

0.0

49.5

7

0

2

51.5

7

315

Ashlyn Staley

Private Andrew Malone

53.0

12

0

0.0

53.0

9

0

2.8

55.8

8

318

Kara Clissold

Mischief Managed

34.0

3

8

15.0

57.0

10

0

0

57.0

9

320

Simone Kann

Willa

41.0

5

12

16.0

69.0

11

0

6.4

75.4

10

324

Wendy Furlong

Jazz Blues

41.0

5

E

E

E

E

E

323

Michelle Styles

A Stormy Rose

45.0

9

0

0.0

45.0

5

0

RF

RF

 

Jr Open Novice C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

343

Jamie Doolittle

Princess Grayce

32.5

5

0

0.0

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

1

342

Gina Malito

Woodland’s Silver Dollar

28.0

3

0

0.0

28.0

2

0

5.6

33.6

2

327

Molly Harris

Avanti Rex

36.0

7

0

0.0

36.0

6

0

0.4

36.4

3

338

Taylor Reilly

Zula Warrior

37.5

9

4

0.0

41.5

9

0

0

41.5

4

325

Jamie Doolittle

A Dream Come True

41.5

12

0

0.0

41.5

9

0

0

41.5

5

334

Kasey Cadle

In Good Faith

41.5

12

0

0.0

41.5

9

0

0

41.5

6

337

Haley Tucker

My Friend Flicka

42.5

14

4

0.0

46.5

14

0

0

46.5

7

339

Cammi Morgan

S.S. Dream Catcher

47.0

16

4

0.0

51.0

15

0

2

53.0

8

336

Catie Rossi

Melody Avenue

35.0

6

0

0.0

35.0

4

20

0

55.0

9

331

Lorianna Malito

Woodlands Silver Star

37.0

8

0

0.0

37.0

7

20

0.4

57.4

10

329

Julia Reynolds

Corona

27.5

2

0

0.0

27.5

1

20

21.2

68.7

11

328

Kaye Benner

Blueprint II

38.0

10

8

0.0

46.0

13

20

3.6

69.6

12

333

Caitlin Holden

Impressive Stuff

26.0

1

E

E

E

20

E

E

335

Allegra Dahlquist

Mad-Hatter

42.5

14

0

0.0

42.5

12

60

E

E

330

Jackie McGuinness

Elm Spring Aspen

38.0

10

0

0.0

38.0

8

0

TE

TE

341

Ariana Mavaddat

Stay Tuned

31.5

4

4

0.0

35.5

5

20

TE

TE

 

Novice Rider B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

346

Tracy Tucker

Pali

37.0

7

0

0.0

37.0

3

0

0

37.0

1

347

Samantha Hancock

Pistol Packin Pete

34.5

5

4

0.0

38.5

4

0

0

38.5

2

349

Halley Contreras-Gould

Red Star

39.5

8

0

0.0

39.5

5

0

4.8

44.3

3

355

Hunter Barto

Talk Of The Town

31.0

2

12

0.0

43.0

7

0

2

45.0

4

351

Stephanie Mead

Shaddow

44.5

11

0

0.0

44.5

8

0

1.6

46.1

5

356

Kara Brandt

Teddy O’Brien

39.5

8

4

3.0

46.5

9

0

3.2

49.7

6

348

April Barrachina

Poseidon

30.0

1

0

0.0

30.0

1

20

0

50.0

7

352

Alissa Hayward

Malika

31.5

4

4

0.0

35.5

2

40

34

109.5

8

345

Nancy Ross

Not My Horse

36.0

6

4

0.0

40.0

6

60

10.8

110.8

9

357

Joy Campbell

Simple Pleasure

47.0

12

8

49.0

104.0

12

20

1.6

125.6

10

350

Alexandra Gibson

Castleton Frost

31.0

2

12

17.0

60.0

11

60

50.8

170.8

11

353

Kristen Pignatello

Starbucks

47.0

12

4

0.0

51.0

10

80

E

E

354

Laurence Ross

Steel Commander

42.5

10

E

E

E

E

E

 

Jr Open Beginner Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

361

Nicole Doolittle

Copper Delight

36.0

2

0

0.0

36.0

1

0

0

36.0

1

369

Eliza Crosby

Millersford Benjamin

36.0

2

0

0.0

36.0

1

0

0

36.0

2

362

Morgan Booth

Elphin Odin

36.0

2

0

0.0

36.0

1

0

0

36.0

3

358

Emily Dunn

Atticus

37.5

5

0

0.0

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

4

364

Trey Deraimo

Ashford

35.5

1

4

0.0

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

5

359

Olivia Briskin

Benjamin Bunny

41.0

9

0

0.0

41.0

8

0

0

41.0

6

366

Hannah George

Katje

40.0

7

0

0.0

40.0

7

0

1.6

41.6

7

371

Kathryn Hall

Northern Courage

42.0

11

0

0.0

42.0

10

0

0

42.0

8

375

Laurel Gates

Zamboni

42.5

12

0

0.0

42.5

11

0

0

42.5

9

370

Cayse Smith

My Own Agenda

44.5

14

0

0.0

44.5

12

0

0

44.5

10

360

Chelsea Meynig

Chianti

41.5

10

0

0.0

41.5

9

0

6

47.5

11

363

Leah Backus

Dusty

38.5

6

0

0.0

38.5

5

20

0

58.5

12

365

Laurel Melton

Ghirardelli Boy

50.5

17

0

0.0

50.5

13

20

0

70.5

13

367

Erin Riley

Life of Riley

42.5

12

E

E

E

E

E

372

Elena Mychaleckyl

Rough Draft

48.0

15

E

E

E

E

E

373

Alexis Rossetti

Tucker

40.0

7

E

E

E

0

6.4

E

E

374

Kara Fadeley

Widget

49.0

16

E

E

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Horse C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

385

Victoria Long

All That Jazz

37.5

5

0

0.0

37.5

3

0

0

37.5

1

384

Jeannette Ford

Emily Bug

40.5

9

0

0.0

40.5

5

0

0

40.5

2

387

Maria Owens

Final Frontier

38.5

6

0

0.0

38.5

4

0

3.2

41.7

3

389

Bonnie Fay

Fresh Catch

42.0

10

0

0.0

42.0

6

0

0

42.0

4

386

Taylor Lucas

Breezeway Boomer

42.5

11

0

0.0

42.5

7

0

0

42.5

5

381

Stacie Bordick

Bail Money

40.0

7

4

0.0

44.0

8

0

0

44.0

6

388

Andrew McConnon

Fine Line

35.0

2

0

0.0

35.0

2

20

0

55.0

7

378

Christie Hamrouni

All in Favor

36.5

4

16

21.0

73.5

11

0

0

73.5

8

382

Jennifer Clover

Bree

40.0

7

4

25.0

69.0

10

20

13.2

102.2

9

377

Cathy Wieschhoff

Jalapeno

36.0

3

16

0.0

52.0

9

80

20

152.0

10

379

Meredith Ackerman

Amazing Grace

45.0

12

E

E

E

E

E

380

Erin Mungovan

Ridgetop Columbine

34.5

1

0

0.0

34.5

1

60

E

E

 

Beg Novice Rider D

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

397

Susan Gehris

Happy Fellow

32.0

1

0

0.0

32.0

1

0

0

32.0

1

391

Becky Harris

Azizi

32.5

2

0

0.0

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

403

Jessica Bowen

LHF Chaucer

33.5

3

0

0.0

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

3

401

Therese Schuler

Kalinka

34.0

4

0

0.0

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

4

399

Kay Brady

Home Coming Affair

34.5

5

0

0.0

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

5

395

Katey Caddel

Gigo

39.0

8

0

0.0

39.0

6

0

0

39.0

6

398

Catelyn Gleason

Hattrick

43.0

14

0

0.0

43.0

9

0

0

43.0

7

396

Felicia Matsinger

Hammer Down

43.5

15

0

0.0

43.5

10

0

0

43.5

8

404

Catherine Isham

Lincoln

42.0

12

4

0.0

46.0

12

0

0

46.0

9

407

Jennifer Pietrzyowski

Charm

46.5

16

0

0.0

46.5

13

0

0

46.5

10

405

Lynne Gavan

London

40.0

11

4

0.0

44.0

11

0

10.8

54.8

11

392

Emma Heald

Cisco

39.5

10

16

15.0

70.5

15

0

0

70.5

12

402

Kathy Thiessen

Legendary Hero

35.0

6

4

0.0

39.0

6

20

51.6

110.6

13

390

Jennyann Fischer

Affirmed Perfect

37.0

7

E

E

E

E

E

406

Carrie Lukach

Modus Operandi

42.5

13

4

0.0

46.5

13

80

E

E

400

Anne Barron

Jumpin Jack Flash

39.0

8

0

0.0

39.0

6

20

TE

TE

 

Beginner Novice Horse A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

418

Nicole Thomas

Top of the World

27.0

1

0

0.0

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

415

Elizabeth Bennett

Nick

29.5

2

4

0.0

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

2

410

Lindsay Berreth

Oh So Extreme

38.0

6

0

0.0

38.0

4

0

0

38.0

3

416

Ivy Paige LeDonne

Sparkplug Johnnie

33.0

4

8

0.0

41.0

5

0

0

41.0

4

421

Carrie Trimble

Ramble N Roll

41.5

10

0

0.0

41.5

6

0

0

41.5

5

414

Margo Thomas

The Riddler

37.5

5

8

5.0

50.5

10

0

0

50.5

6

417

Lisa DeHart

Lookndownthebarrel

52.0

13

4

0.0

56.0

12

0

0

56.0

7

420

Rebecca Polan

Madame X

41.5

10

4

1.0

46.5

8

20

0

66.5

8

413

Cathy Wieschhoff

Toby

40.5

9

12

0.0

52.5

11

0

17.6

70.1

9

411

Kathryn Miller

Personal Vendetta

40.0

7

4

0.0

44.0

7

60

E

E

412

Greg Schmid

Cavanaugh Park

47.5

12

0

0.0

47.5

9

80

E

E

419

Jessica Leonard

Reba of Oakdale

40.0

7

E

E

E

E

E

408

Erin Tursam

Truly Authentic

32.5

3

0

0.0

32.5

2

RT

RT

   

Novice Adult Team Challenge

 

Forever Forty

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

161

Barcinni

Elizabeth King

29.5

0

0.0

29.5

4

0

33.5

169

Honeymoon

Iva Gillet

38.5

0

0.0

38.5

0

0

38.5

177

Lord Baltimore

Kip Holloway

33.5

0

0.0

33.5

0

0

33.5

185

Squeeze the Day

Kiki Osbourne

36.0

0

0.0

36.0

4

0

40.0

99.0

1

99.0

1

105.5

1

 

The Untouchables

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

157

Sir William

Taska Parker

34.5

0

0.0

34.5

0

0

34.5

165

Dublin’s Own

Mary Millhiser

29.5

0

0.0

29.5

4

0

33.5

173

Reggie

Margo Hardy

35.0

0

0.0

35.0

4

0

39.0

181

Liam An Capall

Terry Adcock

37.5

0

0.0

37.5

8

0

45.5

99.0

1

99.0

1

107.0

2

 

Virginia Vixens

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

160

168

Mick Dreamy

Ann Baumgardner

33.5

0

0.0

33.5

4

0

37.5

176

Aqua Tom

Helen Regina Hayn

30.5

0

4.4

34.9

0

0

34.9

184

Athena

Kristine Slovis

38.5

0

0.0

38.5

0

0

38.5

102.5

4

106.9

3

110.9

3

 

Eventers in Black

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

159

Drop the Buck

Cindy Deporter

45.0

0

0.0

45.0

0

0

45.0

167

Up and Coming

Cheryl Microutsicos

39.0

0

0.0

39.0

0

0

39.0

175

Alexander The Great

Dana Meads

37.0

0

1.2

38.2

0

0

38.2

183

Funewgie

Ross Erickson

32.5

0

1.6

34.1

0

0

34.1

108.5

6

111.3

6

111.3

4

 

Senorita Margaritas

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

162

Preferred Property

Loie Bransfield

35.5

0

2.4

37.9

4

0

41.9

154

Shadowfax

Maria Owens

34.5

0

2.8

37.3

0

0

37.3

170

English Patient

Suzanne Murray

40.0

0

7.2

47.2

4

0

51.2

178

Silver Trophy

Heather Baily Cooner

33.5

0

0.0

33.5

4

0

37.5

103.5

5

108.7

4

116.7

5

 

Tangerines

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

156

Jessica III

Mary Alice Sudduth

44.0

0

0.0

44.0

0

0

44.0

164

Pebbles

Karen Davenport

40.0

20

7.2

67.2

0

0

67.2

172

Lily

Kathryn Marks

28.0

0

6.4

34.4

4

9

47.4

180

Kaleidoscope

Anita Antenucci

31.0

0

0.0

31.0

0

0

31.0

99.0

1

109.4

5

122.4

6

 

Blonde Pirate Booty

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

158

Roger Rabbit

Yvette Seger

34.5

0

0.0

34.5

8

0

42.5

166

Stella Artois

Wendy Owens

38.0

0

0.0

38.0

12

0

50.0

174

Silver Notebook

Donna Bottner

41.5

40

1000.0

1000.0

182

Maiden Chance

Shea Foley

43.5

0

0.0

43.5

0

0

43.5

114.0

8

116.0

7

136.0

7

 

Southern Cross

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

155

Shiloh Sparks

Laurel Loukx

40.0

40

2.0

82.0

0

0

82.0

163

Fedex

Catherine Meyers

29.0

0

0.0

29.0

4

0

33.0

171

Claire

Andrew Stahling

53.5

0

1000.0

1000.0

179

My Little Khieba

Justine Ix

43.5

0

0.0

43.5

0

0

43.5

112.5

7

154.5

8

158.5

8

 

Training Adult Team Challenge

 

Eventers for the Cure

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

125

Point Clear

Foy Barksdale

37.5

0

0.0

37.5

0

0

37.5

129

Duke of Earl

Franz-Hahr Phillips

38.0

0

0.0

38.0

0

0

38.0

133

Paxton Abbey

Mary Jordan

32.0

0

0.0

32.0

4

0

36.0

137

Actin Time

Patricia Weston

51.0

0

0.0

51.0

8

1

60.0

107.5

1

107.5

1

111.5

1

 

Screaming Mimis

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

124

Clover Express

Rebecca Guercio

45.0

20

4.8

69.8

0

0

69.8

128

Brilliant Ridge

Margaret Nash

40.5

0

0.0

40.5

0

0

40.5

132

Lady in Red

Amy Hurt

45.5

0

0.0

45.5

0

0

45.5

136

Guinness

Jeff Meyers

48.0

20

6.8

74.8

4

0

78.8

131.0

4

155.8

3

155.8

2

 

Twisted Sisters

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

123

Lighthouse

Patricia Weston

40.0

0

0.0

40.0

12

25

77.0

127

Paris Blues

Susan MacRae

44.0

0

0.0

44.0

0

0

44.0

131

Play the Twist

Patricia Mansfield

38.0

20

0.0

58.0

8

0

66.0

135

Brandenburg’s Able Starlight

Michele Lobsinger

42.0

0

0.0

42.0

4

0

46.0

120.0

3

126.0

2

156.0

3

 

3 for All

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

126

Devil’s Advocate

Abbey Dondanville

38.5

0

0.0

38.5

4

0

42.5

130

Red Beans & Rice

Whitney Digney

36.0

0

0.0

36.0

0

0

36.0

134

Tuesday Matinee

Diane Farrington

43.0

60

28.0

131.0

8

0

139.0

117.5

2

205.5

4

217.5

4

 

Preliminary Adult Team Challenge

 

Mix & Match

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

73

Burghley II

Carolyn Chapman

34.4

0

10.4

44.8

8

0

52.8

74

Larkrullah

Tracy McRae

35.2

0

3.6

38.8

4

0

42.8

75

Remington

Linda Dreher

38.5

0

0.0

38.5

4

0

42.5

76

Unbelievable

Cindy Wood

35.9

0

4.4

40.3

4

0

44.3

105.5

1

117.6

1

129.6

1