Virginia Three Day Event and Horse Trials
Woodside, CA (Area VI)
May 21 - 24, 2009

 

CCI1*

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

2nd

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Insp.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

16

Morning Star

Lynn Symansky

50.9

1

0.0

0

50.9

1

P

0

0

50.9

1

11

Sir Jearly

Kurt Martin

54.1

6

0.0

0

54.1

3

P

0

0

54.1

2

13

Negrito

Teresa Brookins

53.5

5

0.0

0

53.5

2

P

4

0

57.5

3

10

Carlingford Merlot

Jessica Frankfurt

51.8

3

6.0

0

57.8

5

P

0

0

57.8

4

21

Who’s A Star

Courtney Cooper

53.1

4

4.8

0

57.9

6

P

0

0

57.9

5

15

Westwinds El Dorado

Douglas Payne

58.0

10

0.0

0

58.0

7

P

0

0

58.0

6

9

Tinkabella

Ashley Jones

59.7

14

0.0

0

59.7

9

P

0

0

59.7

7

7

Diamond Legacy

Melissa Ashley Fox

55.8

7

0.0

0

55.8

4

P

4

0

59.8

8

12

Winning Facts

Laura Vello

59.0

11

0.0

0

59.0

8

P

8

0

67.0

9

6

Eyore

Courtney Cooper

59.0

11

6.8

0

65.8

11

P

12

0

77.8

10

17

Cordonelli

Shanon Baker

57.7

9

7.2

0

64.9

10

P

12

6

82.9

11

18

Decorated

Christine Neubeiser

64.2

15

4.4

20

88.6

12

P

4

0

92.6

12

14

The Barrister

Darrin Mollett

50.9

1

26.4

20

97.3

13

P

4

2

103.3

13

8

Orujo de la Galerna

Pedro Gutierrez

55.8

7

R

R

R

R

R

20

Silver Trophy

Nicolette Merle-Smith

70.1

16

R

R

R

R

R

19

Jump for Joy

Jennifer Simmons

59.3

13

E

E

E

E

E

 

CCI1*JY

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

2nd

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Insp.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

24

River Radiance

Jessica Brumfield

50.2

1

0.0

0

50.2

1

P

0

0

50.2

1

30

Arrow

Alex MacLeod

54.8

2

0.0

0

54.8

2

P

0

0

54.8

2

32

Windswept

Carroll Courtenay

56.1

3

0.0

0

56.1

3

P

0

0

56.1

3

22

Sloopy

Lizzie Snow

59.0

8

0.0

0

59.0

4

P

0

0

59.0

4

28

Ballyduff Ben

Katherine Bagwell

63.3

12

0.0

0

63.3

6

P

0

0

63.3

5

27

Lissandro

Kimberly Toop

61.0

10

0.0

0

61.0

5

P

4

0

65.0

6

31

Teco

Christina McKitrick

62.9

11

3.2

0

66.1

7

P

4

0

70.1

7

23

Double Rivers 2 Cool

Allison Smith

60.3

9

13.6

0

73.9

8

P

4

1

78.9

8

33

Pop Star

Lizzie Snow

57.7

6

6.8

20

84.5

9

P

4

0

88.5

9

29

Cameron Creek

Benita Strini

56.4

4

12.0

20

88.4

10

P

4

12

104.4

10

26

Mystical Heir

Amy Giordano

57.4

5

R

R

R

R

R

25

Falko

Kayla Muller

58.4

7

E

E

E

E

E

 

CCI1* w SC

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

A&C

D

D

To Date

To Date

3rd

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Insp.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

1

Running Order

Douglas Payne

53.5

1

0.0

0.0

0

53.5

1

P

0

0

53.5

1

4

Peabody

Stephanie Butts

57.4

4

0.0

3.6

0

61.0

3

P

0

0

61.0

2

3

Practically Perfect

Ariel Grald

56.4

3

0.8

0.0

0

57.2

2

P

4

0

61.2

3

5

Unbelievable

Cindy Wood

55.1

2

0.0

16.0

0

71.1

4

P

8

0

79.1

4

2

Beaming Sportsfield

Kristen Malinak

60.0

5

0.0

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Intermediate C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

57

Sarah Cousins

Tsunami II

34.1

6

0

0

34.1

3

0

1.2

35.3

1

41

Sarah Cousins

Kestrel Key

37.2

12

0

0

37.2

5

0

0.4

37.6

2

44

Hannah Burnett

St. Barths

32.8

3

0

0

32.8

2

0

6.4

39.2

3

42

Scott Keach

Vamor

36.2

10

0

0

36.2

4

0

16.4

52.6

4

43

Jennifer Simmons

GV Tuscany

39.3

14

4

0

43.3

10

0

12

55.3

5

55

Sharon White

Rafferty’s Rules

34.1

6

8

10

52.1

13

0

13.2

65.3

6

48

Holly Payne

Fruition’s First

39.3

14

4

16

59.3

15

0

29.6

88.9

7

52

Leahona Rowland

Lorenzo III

33.8

4

8

14

55.8

14

20

30.4

106.2

8

53

Elizabeth Bennett

Cornichon

45.2

17

0

0

45.2

12

0

R

R

56

Scott Keach

Henry

43.8

16

0

0

43.8

11

0

R

R

54

Peter Green

Dixie Chick

34.8

8

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

46

Lisa Barry

Kenzo de la Roque

35.2

9

8

0

43.2

9

WD

WD

40

Kelli Temple

Axel Rose

33.8

4

4

2

39.8

8

WD

WD

45

William Coleman

Bartley Mill

39.0

13

0

0

39.0

7

WD

WD

49

Karen O’Connor

Mandiba

27.2

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

50

Kelli Temple

Veelion

36.6

11

0

1

37.6

6

WD

WD

58

Kelli Temple

Raphael

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

1

WD

WD

 

Intermediate Rider C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

67

Jessica Schultz

Lock N’ Load

33.1

1

0

0

33.1

1

0

12.8

45.9

1

60

Andrew Diemer

Cold Harbor

42.1

4

0

0

42.1

2

0

4.8

46.9

2

62

Tracy Thorn-McRae

Merrimac

43.8

7

4

0

47.8

5

0

8.4

56.2

3

66

Justine Dutton

Abbeca

42.8

5

0

0

42.8

3

0

13.6

56.4

4

63

Kaitlin Spurlock

Baseline

42.8

5

8

7

57.8

8

0

0.4

58.2

5

59

Susan Bourassa

The Game Plan

41.4

3

4

6

51.4

7

0

17.6

69.0

6

65

Ben Tursam

Storm Chaser

44.8

8

4

0

48.8

6

40

33.6

122.4

7

64

Shanon Baker

Black Sox Shiraz

41.0

2

4

0

45.0

4

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

77

Sharon White

Fortunate Son

36.3

5

0

0.8

37.1

2

0

0

37.1

1

86

Sharon White

Russian Roulette II

35.0

4

0

2.8

37.8

3

0

0

37.8

2

78

Rebekah Simmons

Coltrane

38.3

9

0

0.8

39.1

4

0

0

39.1

3

82

Douglas Payne

Getalong Maggie

36.7

6

0

2.8

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

4

80

Duncan MacRae

Flash Point

39.6

12

0

1.2

40.8

6

0

0

40.8

5

85

Holly Hepp

Man over Board

42.1

14

0

0

42.1

7

0

0

42.1

6

68

Sharon White

Fernhill Flag

34.6

3

0

9.2

43.8

8

0

0

43.8

7

81

Erin Neville

Doctor’s Order

37.5

7

0

14

51.5

10

8

1

60.5

8

76

Elizabeth Bennett

Port Scatho

38.3

9

0

12.8

51.1

9

8

3

62.1

9

69

Lucia Strini

Liste De Folie

37.5

7

0

21.2

58.7

11

0

5

63.7

10

83

Christopher Hitchcock

Paladin

41.7

13

20

8

69.7

12

0

0

69.7

11

87

Scott Keach

Mr. Blue

42.9

15

0

28.8

71.7

14

0

0

71.7

12

88

Lucia Strini

Futurama

38.3

9

0

31.6

69.9

13

4

5

78.9

13

72

Dornin North

Mitford

33.3

1

0

1.2

34.5

1

RF

RF

RF

73

Jodi Hemry

In Style

42.9

15

20

TE

TE

TE

TE

79

Karen O’Connor

Allstar

33.8

2

0

TE

TE

0

0

TE

TE

 

Preliminary Rider B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

101

Susan Jellum

Jack Be Quick

31.9

4

0

1.6

33.5

1

0

0

33.5

1

92

Lee DiGangi

Hope Springs Eternal

32.2

6

0

9.6

41.8

5

4

0

45.8

2

99

Jessica Bortner-Harris

Win The War

37.8

8

0

9.6

47.4

7

0

1

48.4

3

90

Victoria Long

Roxy Hart

45.2

16

0

5.2

50.4

8

0

0

50.4

4

108

Donald Warren

Slew Mamoon

39.6

12

0

0

39.6

4

12

0

51.6

5

89

Rachel Jurgens

Ziggy

39.3

11

0

15.6

54.9

10

0

0

54.9

6

98

Sophia Sacksen

Cortez

45.6

17

0

6

51.6

9

4

0

55.6

7

100

Christine Pavey

Buck Naked II

28.9

2

0

7.6

36.5

2

24

0

60.5

8

93

Olivia Todaro

Cosmic Girl

30.0

3

20

15.2

65.2

11

12

3

80.2

9

95

Lisa Burnett

Winston

37.8

8

20

42.4

100.2

12

12

11

123.2

10

94

Andrea Courson

Mystic Angel

44.1

15

80

E

E

E

E

96

Rose Byrd

State Farm

38.9

10

0

0

38.9

3

E

E

E

97

Rachael Sacksen

Mistral

41.1

14

40

19.6

100.7

13

E

E

E

102

Marie Treiber

Auntie's Echo

31.9

4

80

57.6

E

E

E

E

105

Carolyn Chapman

Burghley II

28.5

1

0

RF

RF

RF

RF

91

Stacy Durham

The Irony of It

53.7

18

0

TE

TE

TE

TE

104

Julia Beamish

Ally Kilaloo Clover

40.4

13

WD

WD

4

0

WD

WD

107

Rachel Jurgens

Ignition

37.4

7

0

8.8

46.2

6

WD

WD

WD

 

Jr YR Open Preliminary A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

126

Laura Roberts

Galway’s Blazer

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

123

Nina Ligon

He’s A Star

32.6

1

0

0.8

33.4

2

4

0

37.4

2

109

Ryann Quigley

Resolute

35.6

4

0

0

35.6

4

4

0

39.6

3

117

Leah Sigmon

I Know a Secret

39.6

10

0

4.4

44.0

5

4

0

48.0

4

115

Shelby Puricz

Stalking Man

39.3

8

0

8.8

48.1

8

4

0

52.1

5

111

Anna Petrea

Beamish

46.3

18

0

1.2

47.5

6

4

1

52.5

6

118

Ellis Brown

Duncullen

42.6

14

0

10.4

53.0

10

0

0

53.0

7

128

Ryann Quigley

Shabuyah

47.0

19

0

0.8

47.8

7

8

0

55.8

8

127

Conor Rollins

Powerball

44.1

17

0

6.4

50.5

9

8

0

58.5

9

116

Laura Wellbaum

Class Action

42.2

13

0

12.8

55.0

12

4

3

62.0

10

110

Louise Johns

Rickard’s Red

47.8

21

0

10.8

58.6

14

4

0

62.6

11

122

Huxley Greer

Octavian

40.7

11

0

14

54.7

11

8

2

64.7

12

120

Hanna Owens

Ultimate Cachet

43.7

16

0

14

57.7

13

8

0

65.7

13

112

Brittany Bridges

Derrymor

38.9

6

20

12

70.9

15

4

0

74.9

14

130

Catherine Hanagan

Phoenix Song

47.4

20

20

12

79.4

16

0

0

79.4

15

114

Shannon Quigley

Tucker XiV

42.6

14

60

29.2

131.8

18

0

0

131.8

16

113

Kelsey Briggs

The Gentleman Pirate

35.9

5

40

27.6

103.5

17

E

E

E

121

Ashley Rand

Something Fancy

41.1

12

80

E

E

E

E

119

Julia Norman

Roselina

39.3

8

0

RF

RF

RF

RF

124

Katherine Becker

Tiger Eye II

38.9

6

0

TE

TE

4

0

TE

TE

125

Molly Cavanaugh

Moonlight Rock N’Roll

32.6

1

0

1.2

33.8

3

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary Horse D

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

138

Kim Severson

Fantasy Impromptu

28.9

2

0

5.6

34.5

1

0

0

34.5

1

139

Monica Gaebe

Harleyquin

39.6

7

0

0

39.6

2

0

0

39.6

2

140

Deanna Hines

San Marco

36.3

5

0

8.8

45.1

3

4

0

49.1

3

143

Dana Bivens

Happy Go Lucky

38.9

6

0

14.4

53.3

4

4

0

57.3

4

137

Maya Studenmund

Poetic Justice

40.4

10

0

23.2

63.6

7

0

0

63.6

5

134

Natalie Wales

Truman IX

41.1

11

0

15.6

56.7

5

8

4

68.7

6

141

Leahona Rowland

Brusco

34.1

3

0

29.2

63.3

6

4

2

69.3

7

142

Kate Chadderton

Mcuan Mario

40.0

8

0

26.8

66.8

8

4

0

70.8

8

135

Brittany Strange

Hot Pursuit II

35.6

4

20

16.4

72.0

10

0

0

72.0

9

133

Jeff Kibbie

Loki

48.9

12

0

20.4

69.3

9

4

1

74.3

10

132

Amanda Haney

Cool Decision

40.0

8

80

13.6

133.6

11

16

0

149.6

11

136

Emily Beshear

Vince

26.3

1

20

111.6

157.9

12

0

0

157.9

12

 

Open Training E

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

159

Molly Bull

Pantalaimon

26.3

1

0

0

26.3

1

0

0

26.3

1

166

Mara Dean

True Blue

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

2

168

Cody Armstrong

Twister IV

31.6

7

0

0

31.6

5

0

0

31.6

3

146

William Coleman

Valencia VDL

28.9

2

0

0

28.9

2

4

0

32.9

4

160

Andrew McConnon

Fine Line

32.6

11

0

0.4

33.0

8

0

0

33.0

5

155

Lucia Strini

Oudo

33.7

12

0

0

33.7

10

0

0

33.7

6

149

Kelsey Hoiness

Quite the Gentleman

31.1

5

0

0

31.1

4

4

0

35.1

7

161

William Coleman

Obos O’Reilly

31.6

7

0

0

31.6

5

4

0

35.6

8

165

Sharon White

A. Keys

32.1

9

0

0

32.1

7

4

0

36.1

9

162

Adele Baker

Lukipelu

36.8

15

0

0

36.8

13

0

0

36.8

10

145

Stephen Rogers

Kelecyn Applause

36.8

15

0

0

36.8

13

0

0

36.8

11

167

Anne Chapin

Poet

31.1

5

0

2

33.1

9

4

0

37.1

12

153

Karen Fox

Sandpiper

36.3

14

0

0

36.3

12

4

0

40.3

13

147

Christopher Hitchcock

40.5

18

0

0

40.5

15

4

0

44.5

14

150

Donald Warren

Precious Angel

41.6

19

0

0

41.6

16

4

0

45.6

15

154

Cassidy Sitton

Subway Prophet

37.9

17

0

18

55.9

18

0

0

55.9

16

152

Lindsay Staiano

Triumph II

30.0

4

60

14.8

104.8

19

4

0

108.8

17

151

Nicolette Merle-Smith

M-S Reddy Fox

34.2

13

60

23.2

117.4

20

4

0

121.4

18

157

Beth Peters

It’s Happening

32.1

9

0

3.2

35.3

11

E

E

E

164

Melissa Fox

Whisper’s Mystery

46.8

20

0

1.2

48.0

17

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider SR B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

174

Brittny Novak

Logan Go Bragh

25.5

2

0

3.6

29.1

1

0

0

29.1

1

172

Diane McBroom

Twain

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

182

Kevin Smith

Tintin

38.0

8

0

0

38.0

5

0

0

38.0

3

181

Helen Regina Hayn

Aqua Tom

31.0

4

0

0

31.0

3

8

0

39.0

4

179

Carol O’Connor

Zeke

34.5

6

0

0

34.5

4

12

0

46.5

5

178

Jennifer Wolz

My Own Agenda

41.5

10

0

1.2

42.7

6

4

0

46.7

6

175

Rachel Oliver

Big Time Dash

38.5

9

0

8.8

47.3

7

4

0

51.3

7

177

Mary Clare

Eragon

23.5

1

40

8

71.5

9

0

0

71.5

8

169

Ashley Beheler

Noblesse Oblige

34.0

5

20

19.2

73.2

10

0

0

73.2

9

180

Karen Eichert

Booker

37.0

7

0

11.2

48.2

8

E

E

E

173

Jessica Meckes

Karma’s Shadow

43.5

11

80

11.6

135.1

11

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Horse D

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

184

Holly Hepp

Dillon

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

197

Kip Holloway

Lord Baltimore

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

192

Ross Erickson

Funewgie

34.5

7

0

0

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

3

193

Carol Kozlowski

Fuzzie’s Hero

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

4

190

Kate Chadderton

Blazing Candlelight

36.0

10

0

0

36.0

8

0

0

36.0

5

191

Katie Bastiste

Guster

36.0

10

4

0

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

6

194

Maggie Sharp

Untwist

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

3

0

13.6

45.6

7

186

Kaelin Creange

Chokolate’s Smoot As Silk

38.5

12

0

0

38.5

9

0

8.8

47.3

8

189

Justine Dutton

Jimmy De Pomme

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

6

20

10

65.5

9

196

Hillary Irwin

Gullivers Travels

31.0

1

8

0

39.0

10

20

8.4

67.4

10

185

Nicole Estep

Gideon

33.5

6

8

0

41.5

12

20

12.4

73.9

11

410

Maya Studenmund

Don Juanito

32.5

5

0

0

32.5

4

0

TE

TE

187

Jennifer Simmons

Millenium Kiwi

47.5

13

4

0

51.5

13

WD

WD

 

Training Rider SR C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

200

Jessica Duffy

IronVine Balmoral

37.0

1

0

0

37.0

1

0

0

37.0

1

207

Ann Baumgardner

Mick Dreamer

37.5

3

0

0

37.5

2

0

0

37.5

2

199

Melissa Dobbs

Sister Disco

39.5

7

0

1

40.5

4

0

0

40.5

3

208

Jennifer Smith

Mainsway’s Gemstone

38.0

4

4

0

42.0

6

0

0

42.0

4

209

Emily Morelli

Mango

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

3

0

11.2

49.7

5

204

Alexandra Horn

Clover Express

39.5

7

4

4

47.5

11

0

14

61.5

6

201

Meredith Jones

Petty Cash

42.0

9

0

0

42.0

6

20

5.6

67.6

7

205

Tracy Tucker

Pali

46.0

12

0

1

47.0

10

20

9.6

76.6

8

206

Elizabeth Kiss

Flipside

44.5

11

0

0

44.5

9

20

13.2

77.7

9

210

Sharon Miller

Miesque Star

37.0

1

4

0

41.0

5

20

35.6

96.6

10

203

Kelly Green

Straight Face

43.0

10

8

15

66.0

12

20

15.2

101.2

11

202

Elizabeth Kidd

Precious Ten

39.0

6

4

0

43.0

8

WD

WD

 

Training Horse A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

216

Kelli Temple

Vancover

26.0

1

0

0

26.0

1

0

4.4

30.4

1

225

Lynn Symansky

Donner

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

214

Elizabeth Bennett

Full O’Fancy

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

3

219

Douglas Payne

Charm

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

3

0

4

35.0

4

223

Hillary Irwin

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

5

217

Jodi Hemry

Harbor Night

36.5

9

0

0

36.5

7

0

7.6

44.1

6

222

Maya Studenmund

Chamaco

37.0

10

4

0

41.0

9

0

6.8

47.8

7

227

Victoria Long

All That Jazz

47.0

12

4

0

51.0

11

0

1.2

52.2

8

218

Laura Vello

C’est La Vie

34.5

7

12

21

67.5

12

0

0.4

67.9

9

228

Stacy Durham

Hard Rock Harley

45.5

11

0

0

45.5

10

40

19.6

105.1

10

226

Douglas Payne

Rested Faith

34.0

6

4

0

38.0

8

60

29.2

127.2

11

220

Kara Angulo

Wiplala

221

Carol Kozlowski

Good Earth Bit O’Honey

32.5

5

0

0

32.5

5

80

R

R

 

Training Rider Jr E

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

229

Jamie Doolittle

Princess Grayce

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

235

Jessica Aquilino

Denver’s Curlique

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

2

0

2

33.5

2

238

Helen Farley

Cady O’Dailys Gabriel

34.5

9

0

0

34.5

6

0

0

34.5

3

245

Jamie Doolittle

A Dream Come True

37.0

13

0

0

37.0

9

0

0

37.0

4

234

Retsy Holliday

Balladeer Flight

35.5

11

0

0

35.5

7

0

1.6

37.1

5

240

Katherine Abrams

Mighty Perfect

35.5

11

4

0

39.5

12

0

0

39.5

6

231

Alexandra Miotla

The River Runs Gold

43.5

15

0

0

43.5

14

0

0

43.5

7

232

Emily Seaver

Bully for Billy

49.5

16

0

0

49.5

15

0

0

49.5

8

237

Kelly Daniels

Gentle Quest

30.0

1

4

0

34.0

4

20

6.4

60.4

9

239

Trae Meder

Preemptive Strike

35.0

10

4

0

39.0

10

20

3.2

62.2

10

242

Catherine Hanagan

Uno

38.5

14

4

0

42.5

13

20

0

62.5

11

244

Elaine Shults

Miracle

32.0

5

0

0

32.0

3

40

5.6

77.6

12

246

Rachel Peichert

Spyglass Hill

34.0

8

0

0

34.0

4

20

23.6

77.6

13

241

Taylor Key

Worth The Wait

31.0

2

8

0

39.0

10

0

RF

RF

243

Margaux Lander

What a Memory

32.5

6

4

0

36.5

8

0

RF

RF

236

Catie Rossi

Melody Avenue

32.5

6

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

 

Novice Horse D

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

257

Rebecca Simmons

Free and Clear

28.0

1

0

0

28.0

1

0

0

28.0

1

254

Karen O’Connor

One Step Closer

28.0

1

0

0

28.0

1

0

0

28.0

2

259

Brittany Strange

Moore Murmur

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

249

Pedro Gutierrez

Organiliero

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

4

247

Ben Tursam

Pilgrim du Barquet

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

5

255

Rachel Parker

Que Sera

33.5

6

0

0

33.5

6

0

8

41.5

6

251

Casey Fleming

Style's Dream

47.5

12

0

0

47.5

10

0

0

47.5

7

252

Lefreda Williams

Spice Girl

37.5

8

0

2

39.5

8

20

0

59.5

8

250

Kimberly Toop

Finest Hour

41.0

9

0

0

41.0

9

20

6

67.0

9

256

Heidi Siegmund

Cut to the Chase

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

5

40

0

73.0

10

248

Hannah Burnett

Bally’s Cracker

42.0

10

12

18

72.0

12

20

10

102.0

11

258

Bonnie Fay

Fresh Catch

43.0

11

8

17

68.0

11

80

R

R

 

Open Novice B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

268

David O’Connor

CrackerJack

25.3

1

0

0

25.3

1

0

0

25.3

1

275

Sara Davis

Benjamin Button

27.4

2

0

0

27.4

2

0

0

27.4

2

266

Molly Bull

Carousel’s Killlian

27.4

2

0

0

27.4

2

0

1.6

29.0

3

270

Ellie Brown

Echo November

29.5

5

0

0

29.5

4

0

0

29.5

4

272

Lela Hanagan

Finnegan

33.2

8

0

0

33.2

6

0

0

33.2

5

267

Sharon Church

Arwyn

36.3

11

0

0

36.3

9

0

0

36.3

6

274

Lelo Reeves- Curtis

Plain Brown Wrapper

34.2

9

0

0

34.2

7

0

6

40.2

7

260

Anita Antenucci

Kaleidoscope

32.6

7

0

0

32.6

5

0

8.4

41.0

8

262

Ashley Beheler

Sky's The Limit

38.4

13

4

0

42.4

11

0

2

44.4

9

273

Anita Antenucci

He's Got Rhythm

30.5

6

8

8

46.5

12

0

0

46.5

10

276

Alicia Daily

Dawn’s Sunrise

34.2

9

0

0

34.2

7

20

12.4

66.6

11

271

Mogie Bearden-Muller

Cid

27.4

2

16

51

94.4

13

0

42.8

137.2

12

 

Novice Horse C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

284

Andrew Diemer

Keystone Miranda

37.5

9

0

0

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

1

277

Gillian Clissold

Dirt Bike

37.5

9

0

0

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

2

278

Caroline Dowd

Patterson

35.0

7

4

0

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

3

282

Dornin North

Road to the Classics

36.5

8

0

2

38.5

6

0

3.2

41.7

4

281

Shaina Oberlender

Coleman

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

2

0

10.8

41.8

5

280

Alfred Rayne

Doctor Al

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

9

0

6.4

46.9

6

283

Kim Severson

Tiger Lily

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

20

0

48.5

7

285

Shannon Quigley

Don’t Be Alarmed

43.0

12

0

0

43.0

10

0

5.6

48.6

8

288

Linda Dahlgren

AFW Ami Fidele

32.5

4

4

2

38.5

6

0

12.4

50.9

9

287

Natalie Wales

Cordento

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

3

20

7.6

60.1

10

289

Caitrin O’Shea

Civil Bond

44.0

13

16

12

72.0

11

0

14

86.0

11

290

Jennifer Simmons

London Venture

29.5

2

279

Erin Neville

Bluestone

32.5

4

16

136

184.5

12

60

E

E

 

Novice Horse A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

300

Kim Severson

Mighty Himself

24.5

1

0

0

24.5

1

0

0

24.5

1

292

Lindsay Berreth

Oh So Extreme

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

2

295

Autumn Rae

Raya Del Sol

30.0

2

4

0

34.0

5

0

4.4

38.4

3

302

Gillian Clissold

Motocross

38.5

9

0

0

38.5

8

0

0

38.5

4

296

Teresa Condon

Good Friday

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

5

301

Kelsey Hoiness

A Simple Pleasure

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

7

0

1.6

39.1

6

303

Linda Oberlender

Caleb

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

3

0

14.8

47.3

7

298

Nicole Estep

Hands Down

43.0

11

8

5

56.0

12

0

0

56.0

8

293

Stacie Bordick

Bail Money

35.0

6

0

1

36.0

6

20

9.6

65.6

9

291

Sarah Baker

Puddle Pirate

47.0

12

8

0

55.0

11

0

15.2

70.2

10

294

Lindsay Staiano

Final Frontier

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

2

80

22

E

E

299

Christie Hamrouni

All in Favor

36.5

7

0

2

38.5

8

80

E

E

 

Novice Rider Jr/Yr D

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

317

Sarah Dabolt

Funny Bones

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

0

1.2

30.2

1

305

Morgan Booth

Elphin Odin

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

316

Nicole Doolittle

Copper Delight

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

3

310

Sara Hamilton

Fernhill Dunbyrne

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

4

311

Josie Bennett

Destiny’s Wish

44.0

11

0

0

44.0

8

0

0

44.0

5

315

Kristin Neill

Sea Fog

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

4

0

6.4

44.9

6

312

Alyssa Daniels

Irish Dawn

41.5

10

0

4

45.5

9

0

0

45.5

7

314

Morgan Douglass

Above The West

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

3

0

21.2

55.7

8

318

Bennett Camp-Crowder

Bailey

34.5

3

E

E

E

E

E

307

Katherine Platt

Joeby’s Breeze

38.5

5

0

1

39.5

5

0

RF

RF

308

Lauren Tarulli

Jazz

38.5

5

4

10

52.5

10

0

44.8

TE

TE

 

Novice Rider Jr/Yr E

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

326

Olivia Briskin

Benjamin Bunny

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

1

324

Amelia Eyles

Talbotstown

37.0

10

0

0

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

2

322

Claire Nadolski

Daydream Believer

33.5

5

4

0

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

3

329

Tori Castellvi-Nuckols

Simply Quiet

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

4

0

7.6

40.1

4

319

Rebecca Barber

Craughwell

28.0

1

0

0

28.0

1

0

16.8

44.8

5

325

Georgie Wilkins

Wilhamina

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

20

0

51.5

6

320

Erin Riley

Life of Riley

36.0

9

0

0

36.0

6

20

6.8

62.8

7

328

Danielle Wick

I Could Get Used To This

34.0

7

0

4

38.0

9

0

27.6

65.6

8

321

Haley Tucker

My Friend Flicka

38.5

11

8

9

55.5

10

20

1.6

77.1

9

323

David Pawlak

Paris

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

20

59.6

111.1

10

327

Leah Backus

Dusty

35.0

8

E

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider Sr A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

334

Katie Donohue

Cypress

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

337

Trey Deraimo

Ashford

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

2

0

0

37.5

2

340

Catherine Meyers

Fedex

33.5

2

4

0

37.5

2

0

0

37.5

3

338

Laura Holloway

Clive

42.0

7

0

0

42.0

5

0

0

42.0

4

339

Mary Millhiser

Dublin’s Own

38.5

5

4

0

42.5

7

0

0

42.5

5

336

Barbara Culbert

Custom Halo

34.5

3

8

0

42.5

7

0

3.2

45.7

6

331

Cathy Milligan

Digging for Gold

42.0

7

0

0

42.0

5

0

4.4

46.4

7

333

Katie Fink

Alden's List

46.5

10

0

0

46.5

9

0

0

46.5

8

335

Lauren Hansen

Done Deal

42.5

9

4

0

46.5

9

0

0

46.5

9

341

Andrew Stahling

Claire

46.5

10

0

0

46.5

9

0

0.8

47.3

10

332

Doreen Schlicht

Classico

40.0

6

0

1

41.0

4

0

8

49.0

11

 

Novice Rider Sr B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

353

Susan Gehris

Happy Fellow

26.0

1

0

0

26.0

1

0

0

26.0

1

354

Anne Beech

Merlot

27.5

3

0

0

27.5

3

0

0

27.5

2

350

Nicole Thomas

Top Of the World

30.5

5

0

0

30.5

4

0

0

30.5

3

344

Dana Norquist

Foothills Waterman

31.5

8

0

0

31.5

6

0

0

31.5

4

345

Jennifer Czubak

King's Ransom

31.0

7

0

0

31.0

5

0

4.8

35.8

5

349

Terry Adcock

Liam An Capall

35.5

9

4

0

39.5

9

0

0.8

40.3

6

343

Joan Hilsman

NZ Highlander

42.0

11

0

0

42.0

11

0

0

42.0

7

347

Stephanie Gibson

Vega’s Showgirl

29.5

4

0

2

31.5

6

0

12

43.5

8

352

Carolyn Rutledge

Jackson

36.0

10

0

0

36.0

8

0

8.8

44.8

9

348

Heather Sinclair

Merciful Judge

26.0

1

0

0

26.0

1

0

23.6

49.6

10

351

Donna Dugus

Smokin Gun

30.5

5

4

6

40.5

10

0

10

50.5

11

 

Open Beg Novice E

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

362

Stephanie DeLisi

Time Out

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

358

Elizabeth Bennett

Nick

33.5

3

4

0

37.5

3

0

0

37.5

2

356

Jessica Schultz

Thunderstruck

35.5

4

4

0

39.5

4

0

0

39.5

3

357

Sally Nunneley

Pellinore

36.0

6

0

0

36.0

2

0

7.6

43.6

4

359

Hannah Burnett

Landmark’s Sunday Storm

40.0

7

4

0

44.0

5

0

0

44.0

5

360

Karen MaHaffey

Arod Rider

31.0

2

16

18

65.0

6

40

0

105.0

6

361

Christine Neubeiser

Holyfield

35.5

4

E

E

E

E

E

 

Beginner Nov Rider Sr E

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

366

Caitlin Kuczynski

Double O. Seven

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

372

Ann Batley

Gold Comet

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

370

Geneva Soule

Hawkn Jewels

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

3

369

Amanda Wiley

Expenstress

34.0

3

4

0

38.0

5

0

0

38.0

4

367

Susan Huff

Wait for Me

37.0

6

4

12

53.0

8

20

0

73.0

5

363

Andra Simons

For Your Eyes Only

38.5

8

4

0

42.5

7

60

E

E

365

Tori Bradsher

Finnegan

42.0

9

E

E

E

E

E

368

Alexa Seip

Oakengrove Giselle

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

4

RF

RF

364

Samantha Wallace

Get Over It

38.0

7

0

0

38.0

5

WD

WD

 

Beginner Nov Rider Jr D

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

387

Laurel Gates

Zamboni

44.0

8

0

0

44.0

3

0

0

44.0

1

377

Samantha McCleerey

Cash 4 Kisses

41.5

5

4

0

45.5

5

0

0

45.5

2

379

Stephanie Till

Champ

33.5

1

4

0

37.5

1

0

8

45.5

3

384

Liza Bunce

Baba Zulu

42.0

7

4

0

46.0

7

0

0

46.0

4

380

Karina Miller

Azucar

48.0

11

0

0

48.0

9

0

0

48.0

5

373

Katherine Georges

Inata

49.0

12

0

0

49.0

10

0

0

49.0

6

381

Taylor Dickinson

Great Expectation XI

50.0

13

0

0

50.0

12

0

0

50.0

7

375

Joey Fink

Capetown

38.5

3

0

0

38.5

2

20

0

58.5

8

383

Leah Backus

Mainways Queen of Diamonds

40.0

4

4

5

49.0

10

20

0

69.0

9

376

Laura Nadolski

Mezmerize

36.0

2

4

4

44.0

3

20

8

72.0

10

386

Alexandria Morcom

Wish List

41.5

5

4

0

45.5

5

60

14.4

119.9

11

382

Andrea Cutspec

Pretend I Am

44.5

9

4

9

57.5

13

60

13.6

131.1

12

378

Ann Spencer

Pixiedust

374

Alex Pecoraro

Caught in the Moment

46.0

10

0

0

46.0

7

WD

WD

 

Beginner Nov Horse C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

406

Molly Bull

Etoile

23.5

1

0

0

23.5

1

0

0

23.5

1

392

Nicolette Merle-Smith

M-S Kizmet

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

2

394

Isabella Eyles

Ridgetop Moya

36.0

8

0

0

36.0

6

0

0

36.0

3

404

Emily Daily

Cady’s Punchline

38.0

9

0

0

38.0

7

0

0

38.0

4

389

Karen O’Connor

Double Take

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

10

0

0

39.5

5

396

Bernard Hylton

First Summit

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

10

0

0

39.5

6

408

Hannah Burnett

Landmakr’s Cinco De Mayo

40.5

16

0

0

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

7

405

Rachel Parker

Pivot Paint

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

8

0

2

41.0

8

393

Rebecca Loving

Paint Misbehaving

35.0

5

4

0

39.0

8

0

2.8

41.8

9

400

Casey Fleming

Stormdancein Shiloh

43.0

19

0

0

43.0

14

0

0.8

43.8

10

391

Alyssa Ford

Upper Limit

35.0

5

4

6

45.0

15

0

0

45.0

11

407

Diana Abernethy

Rahav

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

2

20

1.2

52.2

12

402

Kate Chadderton

Harmony

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

5

20

0

55.0

13

409

Natalie Wales

See Spot Run

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

3

20

4.4

56.9

14

395

Sara Brodeur

Quiet Dare

40.5

16

0

0

40.5

12

20

0

60.5

15

397

Meredith Ackerman

Amazing Grace

390

Leah Sartorius

Flame of Truth

40.5

16

E

E

E

E

E

398

Taylor Almond

Galways Ghost

39.5

11

E

E

E

E

E

399

Molly Bull

Jolly Good Fun

40.0

14

E

E

E

E

E

388

Melissa Zeller

Vermilion

40.0

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD