Virginia International Three-Day Event And Horse Trials
Lexington, VA
May 18 - 22, 2005


 

CIC 2 Star

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Wes Farthing

Nathalie Bouckaert Pollard

33.3

1

4

1

38.3

1

0

6

44.30

1

Waterfront

Jan B. Thompson

50.4

7

0

0

50.4

3

0

1.6

52.00

2

James Henry

Marcia Carabell

50.7

8

0

0

50.7

4

0

5.6

56.30

3

The King's Spirit

Sharon White

51.6

9

0

0

51.6

5

0

5.6

57.20

4

Second Hope

William Coleman

58.2

16

0

0

58.2

8

0

0

58.20

5

Cassie's Shot

Lisa Starr

58.5

17

0

0

58.5

9

0

0

58.50

6

French Class

Phillip Dutton

58.8

18

0

0

58.8

10

0

0

58.80

7

San Salvador

Darren Chiacchia

47.4

4

4

1

52.4

6

0

9.6

62.00

8

Sportz

Lisa Starr

52.8

11

8

0

60.8

12

0

1.6

62.40

9

Daybreak

Michael R Winter

57.3

14

4

0

61.3

14

0

7.6

68.90

10

Expedience

Melissa Hunsberger

62.1

20

0

0

62.1

15

0

7.6

69.70

11

Dunstan Juggle

Vicki L. Baker

69.3

25

4

0

73.3

21

0

0

73.30

12

On A Tear

Matthew Flynn

52.2

10

0

9

61.2

13

0

13.2

74.40

13

Surprise Party

Kristin Schmolze

64.8

24

4

4

72.8

20

0

4.8

77.60

14

Frosty Morning

Josh Buchanan

74.1

26

4

0

78.1

23

0

0

78.10

15

GHF Sterling Spirit

Beth Perkins

63.9

23

0

2

65.9

17

0

18.4

84.30

16

Dalliance

Vanessa Fenwick

62.1

20

12

0

74.1

22

0

17.6

91.70

17

Gaspar II

Chiacchia

49.8

6

4

0

53.8

7

20

18.4

92.20

18

Miles Away

Julian Stiller

56.1

12

4

0

60.1

11

20

15.2

95.30

19

As You Will

Marie Cohen

74.4

27

8

0

82.4

24

0

14

96.40

20

Nile Tour

Henry Davenport

62.4

22

0

5

67.4

19

20

14.4

101.80

21

Mr. Ripley

Karen L. O'Connor

42.6

2

0

4

46.6

2

R

R

R

Squire Cap

Hilda Hicks

56.7

13

8

2

66.7

18

R

R

R

Ratzi

William Coleman

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

Ruby Boy

Tom Waters

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

Business Class

Maya M. Studenmund

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

Entry

Entry

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

Hansome Devil

Teresa Stewart

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

Handy Man Hughie

Phillip Dutton

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

Dark Harbour

Mike Mendell

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

Castle Jordan **

Kristin Schmolze

60.6

19

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Just Kidding

Jennifer L. Carter

57.3

14

8

0

65.3

16

WD

WD

WD

Marmara

Kim Severson

49.5

5

20

21

90.5

25

WD

WD

WD

Nicki Henley

Mara Dean

44.4

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

CIC YR 2 Star

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lionel The Stalker

Wear

52.5

1

4

0

56.5

2

0

0

56.50

1

Fox In Flight

Kate Luce

65.1

10

0

1

66.1

5

0

2.4

68.50

2

Enzo

Julia Briskin

65.1

10

0

0

65.1

4

0

9.2

74.30

3

Clifton Himax

Jacqueline Mains

72.9

17

0

1

73.9

11

0

6

79.90

4

Stina

Julia Briskin

71.7

16

0

0

71.7

9

0

10.4

82.10

5

Oberon

Rebecca Barron

57.6

3

4

8

69.6

7

0

15.6

85.20

6

Keep The Faith

Hannah Sue Burnett

70.5

15

4

4

78.5

14

0

14.8

93.30

7

Roo

Molly McMillen

58.2

4

0

4

62.2

3

20

22

104.20

8

Flexible Flyer

Parker Schmidt

69.3

14

4

0

73.3

10

20

16.8

110.10

9

Festive Way

Lisa Malek

65.1

10

8

5

78.1

13

20

12.4

110.50

10

Relentless Pursuit

Dana Widstrand

63.3

7

4

1

68.3

6

20

24.8

113.10

11

Arctic Dancer

Ralph Holstein

63.6

9

12

31

106.6

16

0

18

124.60

12

Drummer Boy

Carly Rodgers

75.9

18

16

30

121.9

18

0

4

125.90

13

Buckingham Place

Tara Ziegler

58.8

5

12

0

70.8

8

E

5.2

E

E

Vaunted

Ashley Adams

63.3

7

24

0

87.3

15

E

E

E

Chat de Paix

Laura Gaither

66

13

8

0

74

12

R

R

R

L'Cedric

Lisa Barry

56.1

2

0

0

56.1

1

R

R

R

Mr. Jingles

Wendy Masemer

61.5

6

36

23

120.5

17

R

R

R

Beacon Hill

Kate Luce

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

 

Open Intermediate E

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jenga

Bonnie C. Mosser

37.08

1

0

0

37.08

1

0

8

45.08

1

Frodo Baggins

Buck Davidson

39.58

3

4

0

43.58

2

0

2

45.58

2

Make Mine Irish

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

37.92

2

4

3

44.92

4

0

2

46.92

3

Henery VIII

Stephen Steinhoff

46.67

12

0

3

49.67

7

0

6

55.67

4

Baba Creek Miles

Martha Lambert

45

9

4

0

49

5

0

10

59.00

5

Dromore Boy

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

44.58

7

8

0

52.58

8

0

6.8

59.38

6

Damien

Holly Hepp

42.92

5

0

1

43.92

3

0

18

61.92

7

Huronia

Darren Chiacchia

44.58

7

4

1

49.58

6

0

12.8

62.38

8

Imageleaf

Sharon White

51.67

17

4

0

55.67

12

0

7.2

62.87

9

Dunraven

Melissa Hunsberger

50.83

16

4

0

54.83

10

0

12.4

67.23

10

Icarus

Natalie Pollard

45

9

8

8

61

13

0

18

79.00

11

Jamaican Blue

Anne Kaufman

52.5

18

8

3

63.5

16

0

20

83.50

12

Dutchess

Colin Davidson

43.33

6

12

32

87.33

18

20

27.2

134.53

13

Birch Hill Clover

Bonnie C. Mosser

Kravitz

Robin Bass

56.67

20

12

0

68.67

17

Car Tanga

Yvonne Lucas

45

9

E

E

E

E

E

Lady Dina

Carolyn Daughters

50.42

15

8

3

61.42

14

E

E

E

The Panther

Kyle Carter

49.58

13

4

1

54.58

9

E

14.8

E

E

Clifton Gree

August Vettorino

52.5

18

R

R

R

R

R

Alexander Supertramp

Sarah Hansel

40.42

4

4

19

63.42

15

R

R

R

Tommy

Sinead Halpin

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

The Robber Baron

Sarah Hoey Cousins

49.58

13

4

2

55.58

11

WD

WD

WD

 

Intermediate Rider E

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

MMI Oasis

Laura Orlowski

40

1

8

0

48

1

0

7.2

55.20

1

Every Wish

Samantha R. Allan

43

3

4

2

49

2

0

7.6

56.60

2

Dark Harbor

Mike Mendell

40.5

2

4

5

49.5

3

0

13.2

62.70

3

Opua

Terri Impson

45

4

8

3

56

4

20

23.6

99.60

4

 

Young Open Intermediate

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Merloch

Alexandra Zavoyna

43

1

0

0

43

1

0

13.2

56.20

1

Landsear

Erin Sylvester

49.5

7

0

0

49.5

5

0

10.4

59.90

2

All Star

Mikki Kapaun

48

6

0

0

48

4

0

12.8

60.80

3

Kestrel

Ginny Bryson

46

4

4

0

50

6

0

20.4

70.40

4

Summer's Gift

Kyle Smith

43.5

2

0

3

46.5

3

20

14

80.50

5

Ghost of Figgy

Amy Mulhern

47

5

8

1

56

7

20

18

94.00

6

Regal Marine

Jessica Brumfield

44

3

0

1

45

2

R

R

R

Dash N'Splash

Lillian Heard

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

Entry

Entry

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

 

Intermediate Young Horse E

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Happy Valley

Bonnie C. Mosser

41.5

1

4

0

45.5

1

0

13.6

59.10

1

Viatar

Phyllis Dawson

47.5

2

0

5

52.5

2

0

18.4

70.90

2

White Icing

Kristina Collett

54.5

3

8

0

62.5

3

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary C

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Fulton IV

Darren Chiacchia

28

4

0

8.4

36.4

2

0

1

37.40

1

Arctic Knight

Sharon White

25

1

0

18

43

4

0

3

46.00

2

Riverkeeper

Lindsay Wagner

40

15

0

7.2

47.2

6

0

0

47.20

3

Cornerhouse

Douglas payne

26.5

2

0

2.4

28.9

1

4

16

48.90

4

Genial

Mara Dean

28.5

5

0

13.6

42.1

3

8

0

50.10

5

Anthony Patch

Buck Davidson

37.5

12

0

9.6

47.1

5

4

0

51.10

6

Somerset

Sara Kozumplik

36

10

0

14

50

7

0

3

53.00

7

Dynafern

Eric Dierks

36

10

0

14

50

7

4

0

54.00

8

Woodburn

Emily Beshear

41.5

17

0

10.4

51.9

9

0

3

54.90

9

Twice in Life

Sarah Chapin

39

14

0

18.4

57.4

11

0

0

57.40

10

Close the Deal

Rebecca A. Polan

41.5

17

0

18.4

59.9

13

0

0

59.90

11

The Irish Rogue

Barry Thompson

28.5

5

0

28.8

57.3

10

8

0

65.30

12

Loughnatousa Question

Robin Walker

34

8

0

25.2

59.2

12

4

3

66.20

13

Chagall

Tina Bodnar

37.5

12

40

14.8

92.3

15

0

0

92.30

14

Belmont

Katy Ditchey

35.5

9

20

28.4

83.9

14

4

12

99.90

15

St. Paddy

Kim Severson

27

3

40

27.2

94.2

16

0

7

101.20

16

A Kind of Magic

Jan M. Snodgrass

48.5

19

20

28.8

97.3

17

8

6

111.30

17

High Society III

Ruthie Harbison

41

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Dakota VI

Yvonne Lucas

33

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Bingham'sBoy

Ginny Bryson

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

Castle Blues

Leigh Anne DeAngelis

SCR

SCR

0

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

Three Wishes II

Emily Beshear

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

 

Open Preliminary D

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

See More

Phillip Dutton

34.5

4

0

2.8

37.3

2

0

0

37.30

1

Roux

Darren Chiacchia

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

1

4

0

38.50

2

K.du Manoir

William Coleman

33

3

0

12

45

3

4

0

49.00

3

Steel Commander

Holly Payne

40.5

8

0

13.2

53.7

5

0

0

53.70

4

Scimitar

Samantha R. Allan

32.5

2

0

14.4

46.9

4

8

0

54.90

5

Primitive Gold

Darrin Jennifer Mollett

38

6

0

22.8

60.8

6

0

4

64.80

6

Mr. McWhinney

Will Faudree

43

11

0

19.2

62.2

8

4

1

67.20

7

Magic Drummer

Robin Bass

42

10

0

25.6

67.6

10

0

0

67.60

8

Johnny Be Good

Susannah Link Lansdale

45

13

0

18.8

63.8

9

0

8

71.80

9

Deniro

Leigh Anne DeAngelis

47

16

0

30.8

77.8

12

0

2

79.80

10

Vincent Vega

Erik Dierks

38.5

7

0

35.2

73.7

11

12

2

87.70

11

Rathurtin Gent

Adele Baker

52

17

20

17.6

89.6

14

4

0

93.60

12

Inga

Thomas W. Mansmann

43

11

0

18.8

61.8

7

16

70

147.80

13

Tinkatoo

Ruth A Harbison

31.5

1

WD

WD

WD

0

0

WD

WD

Matchbox

Natalie Hollis

40.5

8

R

R

R

R

R

Cache of Gold

Rachel L Parker

45.5

15

R

R

R

R

R

Mail Order Bride

Julie Zapapas

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

Richards Red

Molly McMillen

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

Verbena

Nina Holm

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

Do You Dare

Ivy Paige Ledonne

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

K.du Manoir

Will Colema

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

Ayvric

Heather Carlson

45

13

20

19.6

84.6

13

 

Preliminary Horse C

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Social Register

Robert Allen Stevenson

31.5

4

0

9.6

41.1

2

4

0

45.10

1

Foolish Games

Robert O. Costello

30

1

0

15.6

45.6

3

0

0

45.60

2

Eternaluma

Valerie Vizcarrondo

30.5

2

0

9.6

40.1

1

4

6

50.10

3

Feral Errol

Gina Fiore

31

3

0

16.8

47.8

4

0

6

53.80

4

Syncopation

Charlotte Freeman

45.5

6

40

40

125.5

5

4

0

129.50

5

Grafton

Janice Raab

37

5

E

E

E

R

E

E

 

Preliminary Rider A

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rudy

Shannon Risner

43.5

8

0

0

43.5

2

0

8

51.50

1

Gumby

Joan Turner-Burden

38.5

3

4

4

46.5

3

0

16.8

63.30

2

Fresh Raleigh

Emma Smith

47

14

12

0

59

11

0

4.8

63.80

3

Aqua Sport

Julie Wotring

46

11

4

7

57

10

0

8.8

65.80

4

Brilliant Ridge

Margaret Nash

45

9

4

0

49

5

0

20

69.00

5

All Systems Go

Megan Dibble

34.5

1

8

0

42.5

1

20

12.8

75.30

6

Haydne

Brenda Newgaard

39

4

4

7

50

6

0

26.8

76.80

7

Braveheart The Great

Mary D. Cobey

40.5

5

8

15

63.5

13

0

17.2

80.70

8

Brandenburg's Patrick

Sarah Guy

40.5

5

16

0

56.5

9

20

14

90.50

9

Avellino

Terry Lockhart

45

9

4

7

56

8

20

19.6

95.60

10

Cor de Chasse

Jennifer Newman

35.5

2

12

0

47.5

4

20

29.2

96.70

11

Cleopatra

Katie Harrington

41.5

7

24

44

109.5

14

0

32.4

141.90

12

Groovin

Amanda D. Tamminga

46.5

12

8

0

54.5

7

105

68.8

228.30

13

Al Chemilla

Cristin Stoop

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

Chester

Laura Cashion

46.5

12

0

15

61.5

12

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary Rider B

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Tonka Toyz

Alfred Rayne

36

1

0

0

36

1

0

1.2

37.20

1

Just Teddy

Lauren Killgallon

39

4

4

2

45

6

0

0.4

45.40

2

Shall We Dance

Patricia W. Mansfield

38

2

4

0

42

2

0

9.6

51.60

3

Mainway's Dry Ice

Megan W. Helton

54.5

14

0

1

55.5

11

0

0

55.50

4

Nimbus '96

Nancy Covert

40.5

7

4

0

44.5

4

0

14.4

58.90

5

Musntuchit

Sarah Shade

41

8

8

2

51

9

0

10

61.00

6

Lear

Anne Marie Bounds

49

13

8

0

57

12

0

5.2

62.20

7

Dr. Pepper

Robert Allen stevenson

38.5

3

8

0

46.5

7

20

6

72.50

8

Smokin' in Havana

Valerie D. Ashker

40

5

12

0

52

10

20

8.4

80.40

9

Kymberlin

Amber Mullins

43.5

11

4

1

48.5

8

20

12.8

81.30

10

Silent George

Luke Andrew Allen

40

5

4

0

44

3

20

24.4

88.40

11

High Ideal

Catherine Whalen

41.5

10

0

3

44.5

4

60

22

126.50

12

Tenor Star

Aric Bryant

44

12

28

54

126

13

0

40

166.00

13

Iliad

Christine L. Grant

41

8

E

E

E

0

17.6

E

E

 

Junior YR Open Preliminary C

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Grand Marnier

Krissy Smith

39

3

0

0

39

1

0

0

39.00

1

Sir Reel

Kellie VanPelt

40

5

0

2

42

2

0

0

42.00

2

Just Get Over It

Liz Schumann

39

3

4

0

43

3

0

1.2

44.20

3

Down Under Wunder

Nicole Coffey

35.5

1

12

0

47.5

6

0

0.4

47.90

4

Beamish

Ashley Jones

46

10

0

0

46

4

0

2.4

48.40

5

Gorta Glen

Austin Allen

40.5

7

8

1

49.5

9

0

6.8

56.30

6

Zinnia

Drew Stuart

48.5

11

0

0

48.5

7

0

8

56.50

7

Delta Deuce

Melissa Fox

38

2

8

0

46

4

0

12.4

58.40

8

Fleming

Sonia Bennett

49

12

4

0

53

10

0

8.4

61.40

9

I Like Ike

Anne Kincheloe

52.5

16

4

1

57.5

12

0

10.4

67.90

10

What The Heck

Lindsay Berreth

40.5

7

8

8

56.5

11

0

11.6

68.10

11

Grand Jury

Harrison Ruzicka

49

12

0

0

49

8

20

8.8

77.80

12

Arrow Pendragon

Audrey Bean

50.5

15

20

0

70.5

14

0

13.2

83.70

13

Classic Touch

Carrie Freeman

40

5

12

31

83

15

20

40.4

143.40

14

Clover

Laura Gaither

49.5

14

12

0

61.5

13

WD

WD

WD

Turnabout

Alexandra Curtiss

45.5

9

E

E

E

R

E

E

Caramelo

Thea Johnson

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

 

Junior YR Open Preliminary D

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rolling Stone II (L

Nate Chambers

33

1

0

0

33

1

0

0

33.00

1

Marco 522

Danielle Quinn

37

6

0

0

37

2

0

0

37.00

2

Meadow Sparrow

Madeline Blackman

48

14

0

0

48

7

0

3.6

51.60

3

Leprechauns Rowdy Boy

Missy Miller

52

16

0

0

52

11

0

0.4

52.40

4

Loughnatousa Barnaby

Ashley Jones

47.5

13

0

2

49.5

9

0

3.2

52.70

5

Sneak A Peek

Caitlin Silliman

39

9

0

5

44

4

0

10.4

54.40

6

Littonian

Helen Murray

35.5

4

8

1

44.5

6

0

11.2

55.70

7

Mountain Conquest

Laura Ward

37.5

8

8

12

57.5

13

0

4.8

62.30

8

Just a Tramp

Nina Ligon

36.5

5

4

9

49.5

9

20

11.2

80.70

9

The Full Monty

Bronwen Childs

44.5

12

4

0

48.5

8

20

16

84.50

10

Scotchfelder's Fancy

Melissa Miller

33

1

8

11

52

11

40

16.4

108.40

11

Natia

Caitlin Hampf

50.5

15

8

0

58.5

14

60

57.2

175.70

12

Twain

M. Brittany Bruder

33

1

8

3

44

4

120

32

196.00

13

Loughnatousa Cuthbert

Madison Foote

42.5

10

E

E

E

E

E

Magnificently

Lauren M Nethery

44

11

E

E

E

E

E

E

Romance

Alyssa Peterson

37

6

4

0

41

3

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training E

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Fernhill Money Spider

David O'Brien

28

2

0

0

28

1

0

0

28.00

1

Seamus Malone

Karen Lorenzo

24.5

1

4

0

28.5

2

0

0

28.50

2

Cyrillic

Charlotte Merle-Smith

30

4

0

0

30

3

0

0

30.00

3

Blarney

Wendy Lewis

31.5

6

0

0

31.5

5

0

0

31.50

4

Pepperbox

Julie Hildebrand

32

7

0

0

32

6

0

0

32.00

5

Dhundhu

Vanessa Fenwick

32.5

9

0

0

32.5

7

0

0

32.50

6

Highest Offer

Luke A. Allen

33

10

0

1

34

10

0

0

34.00

7

Choo Choo McGoo

Kim Severson

35

13

0

0

35

11

0

0

35.00

8

Jumbeau II

Jill Gordon

39

18

0

0

39

14

0

0

39.00

9

Aviator

Peter Green

33.5

12

0

0

33.5

8

0

7.2

40.70

10

Con Fuego

Amanda Miller

36.5

14

4

0

40.5

15

0

6

46.50

11

Espirit D' Cor

Ivy Paige Ledonne

41

19

0

4

45

19

0

3.2

48.20

12

Flair

Sara Richardson

38.5

17

0

4

42.5

17

0

6

48.50

13

Comogia Star

Kristina Shafer

46

21

0

0

46

20

0

4

50.00

14

Castle Rock

Leigh Anne DeAngelis

33

10

12

14

59

21

0

0

59.00

15

Baron Du Lys

Lourdes Peralta

41.5

20

0

0

41.5

16

60

12.8

114.30

16

Gordonstown

Luke A. Allen

37.5

16

4

3

44.5

18

E

E

E

Doc Holiday

Mikki Kapaun

36.5

14

0

0

36.5

13

E

E

E

Ithaka

Scottie Reeves

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

Frame Relay

Jessica Hampf

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

Finn

Annabelle Mayr

32

7

0

3

35

11

WD

WD

WD

The Mikado

Sara Kozumplik

31

5

0

0

31

4

WD

WD

WD

Hopper

Wendy Masemer

29.5

3

4

0

33.5

8

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training A

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ballatale

Kim Ziegler

33

4

0

0

33

2

0

0

33.00

1

Formal Affair

Wendy Lewis

32

2

4

0

36

4

0

0

36.00

2

Isabella II

Susie Beale

29.5

1

8

0

37.5

6

0

0

37.50

3

Southern Man

Casey McKissock

39.5

10

0

0

39.5

8

0

0

39.50

4

Murphy

Sarah E. Dunn

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

5

0

4.4

40.90

5

Imagine That

Julian Stiller

38.5

7

4

0

42.5

9

0

0

42.50

6

The Phoenix II

Caroline Dowd

38.5

7

0

0

38.5

7

0

4.4

42.90

7

Windover

Christopher Hitchcock

46.5

20

0

0

46.5

12

0

0

46.50

8

Rio Grande

Luke A. Allen

43

14

4

0

47

13

0

0

47.00

9

No Angel

Sarah Lutz

46.5

20

0

1

47.5

14

0

0

47.50

10

Wall Street Whisper

Elizabeth Bennett

40

11

8

0

48

15

0

0

48.00

11

Clean as a Whistle

Sally McKechnie

40

11

8

0

48

15

0

0

48.00

12

Gee Force

George S. Lucas

38.5

7

4

10

52.5

20

0

0

52.50

13

Winston

Lisa Burnett

44

15

0

4

48

15

0

5.6

53.60

14

Our Pal Toney

Ross Erickson

44

15

8

0

52

19

0

2.8

54.80

15

Ulysse

Scottie Reeves

32

2

0

0

32

1

20

3.2

55.20

16

Harrison

Erin Barrett

46.5

20

0

4

50.5

18

0

13.2

63.70

17

Madeline

Jill M. Gordon

45.5

19

0

0

45.5

11

85

26.8

157.30

18

Sleeping Bear

Madison Foote

42.5

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Felix

Cindy Wood

44.5

17

0

0

44.5

10

E

E

E

Memorial Treasure

Emily Beshear

35

5

0

0

35

3

E

E

E

Tre Awain Goldsmith

Alicia Daily

44.5

17

E

E

E

0

1.2

E

E

Judge Not

Angel Martin-Dias

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

Houdini

Becky Carson

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

 

Training Horse B

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Loughnatousa View

Robin (Andrew) Walker

30

1

0

0

30

1

0

0

30.00

1

Spencer

Mark G. Weissbecker

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.50

2

Grafin Gela

Tracy McRae

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

3

0

0

31.50

3

Sweepea Dean

John Williams

35

6

0

0

35

5

0

0

35.00

4

Remington

Linda Dreher

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

6

0

0

35.50

5

Lady Gwenafar

Craig Thompson

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

4

0

2

35.50

6

Flyer

Robert O. Costello

36.5

11

4

0

40.5

9

0

0

40.50

7

Star Flight

Lynn Symansky

37.5

13

4

0

41.5

11

0

0

41.50

8

Golden Opportunity

Laura Ward

41.5

16

0

0

41.5

11

0

0

41.50

9

Rugged Bear

Allison Blood

41.5

16

0

0

41.5

11

0

0.4

41.90

10

Go Mon Go

Dawn Golling

38

14

4

0

42

14

0

0

42.00

11

Clear Mandate

Sara Richardson

35.5

8

4

0

39.5

8

0

3.6

43.10

12

Sam Hooligan

Craig Thompson

38.5

15

0

2

40.5

9

0

2.8

43.30

13

King Fisher II

Meika Decher

35.5

8

8

0

43.5

16

0

4

47.50

14

Lowkey

Lefreda S. Williams

35

6

0

13

48

17

0

0

48.00

15

D'Artagnan

Jennifer Clover

44

18

4

0

48

17

0

0

48.00

16

Castle Keep

Kip Holloway

34.5

5

4

4

42.5

15

0

6.8

49.30

17

Jumping Jack Flash

Jessica Schultz

37

12

0

0

37

7

E

E

E

 

Training Rider C

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elmo

Caroline Goldberg

35.5

1

4

0

39.5

1

0

0

39.50

1

Delgary Flight

Danielle Feiner

40.5

5

0

0

40.5

2

0

0

40.50

2

Nigel

Virginia D. Kerr

41.5

7

0

0

41.5

4

0

0

41.50

3

Hennesey

Linda Cowasjee

44.5

11

0

0

44.5

5

0

0

44.50

4

Beau Regarde

Mirabelle Dickhart

36.5

2

4

0

40.5

2

0

5.2

45.70

5

Sahel IV

Sarah Berhalter

45

12

0

0

45

6

0

0.8

45.80

6

River Advocate

Lissa A Kelly

44

10

0

3

47

8

0

0

47.00

7

Ballycanew

Lee Ann Kessler

39

3

4

5

48

9

0

0

48.00

8

I'm Checkin' Out

Natalie Wales

42

8

4

0

46

7

0

2

48.00

9

Be Glorified

Ashley Morrison

46

13

8

26

80

14

0

0

80.00

10

He's Got Rhythm

Anita M. Antenucci

42.5

9

4

23

69.5

13

40

7.6

117.10

11

Gaelic III

Mark Thompson

40.5

5

23

32

95.5

15

80

25.2

200.70

12

Due South

D.C. McBroom

40

4

12

9

61

12

WD

WD

WD

Dr. Max

Adele Schirmer

49

14

0

3

52

10

E

37.6

E

E

Wollapalooza

Dori Wiseman

50.5

15

4

0

54.5

11

E

E

E

Ever Cat'n

Elizabeth Meehan

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

 

Training Rider D

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Winnetou

Sharon Odenkirk

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

1

0

0

37.50

1

Red Beans & Rice

Whitney Digney

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

1

0

0.4

37.90

2

Somethingtotalkabout

Janeva Cole

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

4

0

0

40.50

3

Ally Oop

Chrissy Scudiero

41.5

11

0

0

41.5

7

0

0

41.50

4

South Cerney

Pamela Wilson

37

2

4

0

41

6

0

1.2

42.20

5

Have A Little Faith

Brittany Meyer

37

2

0

3

40

3

0

4.8

44.80

6

Steelmarket

S. Megan Abel

44

14

4

0

48

11

0

0

48.00

7

Mr. Fabulous

Amy Hurt

43

12

0

1

44

10

0

4

48.00

8

The Speed of Thought

Samantha Clifton

40

8

8

3

51

12

0

0

51.00

9

Luck of the Irish

Staci Fanelli

38

6

4

0

42

8

20

2

64.00

10

Sugar and Stars

Paige Regan

44

14

8

0

52

13

20

4.8

76.80

11

Westley

Karen Davenport

38.5

7

4

12

54.5

14

20

18

92.50

12

Artaris

Casandra Delap

43

12

0

0

43

9

40

24

107.00

13

Shasta McNasty

Janna Bankston

52.5

17

4

4

60.5

15

60

22.8

143.30

14

Second Chance

Chuck Meehan

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

4

E

E

E

Ben Rosco

Sharon Blank

36.5

1

E

E

E

0

3.2

E

E

Gold Comet

Ann Batley

48

16

E

E

E

E

E

 

Training Horse E

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Baileywick

Emily Beshear

22.5

1

0

0

22.5

1

0

0

22.50

1

Hannah III

Robert O. Costello

29

7

0

0

29

4

0

0

29.00

2

Royal Child

Phillip Dutton

26

3

4

0

30

5

0

0

30.00

3

Glen Emeril

Kristin Schmolze

30

9

0

0

30

5

0

0

30.00

4

Larkrullah

Tracy McRae

26.5

4

4

0

30.5

7

0

0

30.50

5

Tatham

Mark G. Weissbecker

33.5

14

0

0

33.5

9

0

0

33.50

6

Woodrow

John Williams

27.5

5

8

0

35.5

10

0

0

35.50

7

Pure Charisma

Craig Thompson

27.5

5

0

0

27.5

3

0

9.2

36.70

8

Music Man

Emily S. Weber

29.5

8

8

0

37.5

12

0

0

37.50

9

Raggae Moon

Christine Ehlers

38

17

0

0

38

13

0

0

38.00

10

Weekend Excursion

Stella Maher

34

15

4

0

38

13

0

3.2

41.20

11

My Security Blanket

Alexandra Tatham

33

13

4

0

37

11

0

5.6

42.60

12

Whole Lotta Snickers

Anne Kaufman

31

10

12

0

43

15

0

0

43.00

13

Risk Taker

Holly Payne

23.5

2

0

0

23.5

2

20

0

43.50

14

Rachmaninoff

Darren Chiacchia

32

12

0

0

32

8

0

12.8

44.80

15

Windy Ridge

Karen Fox

43

19

0

2

45

16

0

0

45.00

16

Miles To Go

Robyn Estep

38.5

18

8

0

46.5

17

0

0

46.50

17

Record Burner

Courtney Erickson

34.5

16

16

35

85.5

19

0

0

85.50

18

Metolius

Meika Decher

31

10

4

20

55

18

60

16.8

131.80

19

 

Junior Training B

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

April Sonnet

Krissy Smith

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.50

1

Bob-Dew

Taylor Stephens

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

0

1.6

35.10

2

Elphin Odin

Benita Strini

38

6

0

0

38

4

0

0

38.00

3

Robinson

Holly Bleck

38

6

0

1

39

5

0

0.8

39.80

4

Callahan

Georgia Gibbes

40

11

0

0

40

6

0

0

40.00

5

Erin's Nighthawk

Cristina Garafola

36.5

5

4

0

40.5

7

0

0

40.50

6

Denver's Jovial Lass

Ellie Foust

41.5

12

0

0

41.5

8

0

0

41.50

7

Alcibiades

Andrew McConnon

33.5

2

8

0

41.5

8

0

0

41.50

8

Copperfield

Ashley Quinn

39

9

4

0

43

11

0

0

43.00

9

Johnny Rotten

Roxanne Hornberger

39

9

0

4

43

11

0

3.6

46.60

10

Jackson Square

Susan Thomas

43.5

15

0

0

43.5

13

0

10.4

53.90

11

Triumph

Alex Martone

38

6

4

0

42

10

0

12

54.00

12

Abuki

Leah Hart

48.5

16

12

1

61.5

16

0

7.2

68.70

13

Catch The Motion

Emily Hairfield

42.5

13

0

11

53.5

14

20

14

87.50

14

Ben

Brittany Siler

43

14

4

8

55

15

20

24.4

99.40

15

Bugsy

Maura Teal

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

3

E

0

E

E

 

Junior Training C

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lullaby

Molly Cavanaugh

34

1

0

0

34

1

0

0

34.00

1

Shazam !

Mikaela Coston

35

2

0

0

35

2

0

0

35.00

2

Luck of the Draw

Brittany Strange

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

3

0

0

36.50

3

Gadgets and Gizmos

Jenna Heiner

37.5

5

0

0

37.5

4

0

0

37.50

4

Absolute Canadia

Gillian King

38.5

8

0

0

38.5

7

0

0

38.50

5

O'Susannah

Parker Schmidt

35

2

4

0

39

8

0

0

39.00

6

Shanaki

Hillary Irwin

38

6

0

0

38

5

0

2.4

40.40

7

Special Device

Veronique St.Maurice

41

12

0

0

41

10

0

0

41.00

8

Oronoco's Whisperwill

Jessica Buchanan

39.5

10

0

0

39.5

9

0

3.6

43.10

9

McCredie

Emma Parent

40.5

11

4

0

44.5

13

0

0

44.50

10

Pass the Test

Caitlin Mann

39

9

4

0

43

11

0

4

47.00

11

Raineir

Tyler K. Lance

44

13

0

0

44

12

0

5.2

49.20

12

Oliver Twist

Katherine Sibbick

46

15

4

0

50

15

20

18.8

88.80

13

Rockolla's Irish C atch

Megan Goodloe

38

6

0

0

38

5

E

E

E

Scarlett

Lindsay Kennedy

45

14

0

0

45

14

E

26

E

E

Hello Gorgeous

Andrew McConnon

scr

scr

scr

scr

scr

scr

 

Novice Horse D

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Dandy

Emily S. Weber

36

4

0

1.2

37.2

2

0

0

37.20

1

Andiamo

Terri Impson

37.5

6

0

0

37.5

3

0

0

37.50

2

Jerry Lee Lewis

Thomas W. Mansmann

35

1

0

0

35

1

4

3

42.00

3

El's Tales

Cynthia S. Holbrook

46

12

0

0

46

6

0

0

46.00

4

Boesche

Martha Lambert

42.5

9

0

4

46.5

8

0

0

46.50

5

Strider III

LeeAnn Blackford

46

12

0

0

46

6

0

1

47.00

6

Franklin

Ralph Holstein

43.5

10

0

0

43.5

4

4

1

48.50

7

Dig This Coyote

Kylie Lyman

43.5

10

0

0

43.5

4

0

9

52.50

8

Hidden Victory

L. Dawn Houck

48.5

15

0

0

48.5

9

4

10

62.50

9

Orion

Courtney Johnson

41

7

20

0

61

10

4

0

65.00

10

Junior Mint

Anne Kaufman

41

7

20

10

71

12

4

0

75.00

11

Abby Road

Darren Chiacchia

35.5

2

60

24.8

120.3

13

0

0

120.30

12

Meant to Be

Lelo Reeves

47.5

14

E

E

E

E

E

Demier

Max Lander

35.5

2

E

E

E

E

E

Poetic Justis

Lynn Childers

37

5

20

9.6

66.6

11

E

E

E

Loyal Dancer

Karen L. O'Connor

scr

scr

scr

scr

scr

scr

 

Open Novice A

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mandiba

Karen O'Connor

32

1

0

2.8

34.8

1

0

0

34.80

1

Jungle Tale

Donna Smith

39

4

0

0

39

3

0

0

39.00

2

Designated Driver

Margret Stiles

39

4

0

0

39

3

0

0

39.00

3

Huckleberry Finn

Chelsea Roberts

41.5

8

0

0

41.5

6

0

0

41.50

4

Freddie Star's Irish

George S. Lucas

41

7

0

0

41

5

0

4

45.00

5

Take A Chance

Elizabeth Brown

43

10

0

0

43

7

4

0

47.00

6

Forty Impressive Leo

Hadley Warner

42.5

9

20

0

62.5

8

0

0

62.50

7

Gold Starr

Rachel Zoller

37

2

60

4

101

9

0

0

101.00

8

He Makes the Rules

Wendy Lewis

39.5

6

60

8

107.5

10

4

2

113.50

9

Clean as a Whistle

Sarah Allen

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

Woodbine

D. C. McBroom

37

2

0

0

37

2

W

W

W

 

Open Novice E

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Color Me In Fame

Marc Donovan

26.5

2

0

0

26.5

2

0

0

26.50

1

Westmoreland

Karen MaHaffey

22

1

0

0

22

1

4

1

27.00

2

Tugaloo

Joan Turner-Burden

28.5

3

0

0.4

28.9

3

0

0

28.90

3

Tallahassee

Ivy Paige LeDonne

29.5

4

0

0

29.5

4

0

0

29.50

4

Tyrell

Donna Smith

30

5

0

0

30

5

0

0

30.00

5

Ringwood Amistad

Douglas Payne

36

7

0

0

36

6

0

0

36.00

6

Running on Faith

Courtney Olmstead

38.5

9

0

0

38.5

7

0

0

38.50

7

Artful Dodger

Ashley Dorayne

32

6

0

14

46

8

0

0

46.00

8

Luke Skywalker

Elizabeth Mills

36.5

8

0

11.6

48.1

9

4

0

52.10

9

This End Up

Stephanie LeCours

38.5

9

20

10.8

69.3

10

0

0

69.30

10

Last Secret

Alicia Daily

39

11

80

24

143

11

0

7

150.00

11

 

Novice Rider B

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Custom Jewel

Lesley Collins

36

3

0

0

36

1

0

0

36.00

1

Zeke

Barbara Cohen-King

38

5

0

0

38

2

0

0

38.00

2

Karisma

Ann Batley

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

3

0

0

39.50

3

Calypso

Ellen Lynch

37

4

0

6.8

43.8

4

0

0

43.80

4

Phinnian's Edge

Christine Douglas

46

9

0

0

46

5

4

0

50.00

5

Life's A Sport

Penelope K. Lynch

34.5

1

20

0

54.5

6

0

0

54.50

6

Hans B.

Bronwyn Watts

49

11

40

0

89

8

8

1

98.00

7

Just Ben

Janet Flory

40.5

7

20

22

82.5

7

4

35

121.50

8

Raben

Amanda Harp

34.5

1

145

33.2

212.7

9

8

24

244.70

9

Entry

. Entry

Dockside

Peggy Funk

44.5

8

E

E

E

E

E

Running on Faith

Courtney Olmstead

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

Loughnatousa Spaniard

Susan Martin

48.5

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Rider C

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Maui Kai

Nanette Schumaker

35

2

0

0

35

1

0

0

35.00

1

Twist N Shake

Elisabeth Tutwiler

37.5

3

0

0

37.5

2

0

3

40.50

2

Flutter B

Maggie Nichols

41

8

0

0

41

4

0

0

41.00

3

Flipskidoo

Leah Harris

43

10

0

0.4

43.4

6

0

1

44.40

4

Secretariat's Nez

Jessica B Brown

38.5

5

0

2.4

40.9

3

4

0

44.90

5

All the Candy

Sarah Waters

45

11

0

0

45

7

0

0

45.00

6

Sky's The Limit

Ashley Beheler

40.5

7

0

2.4

42.9

5

4

0

46.90

7

Premiere

Marianne B. Price

31.5

1

20

2.8

54.3

8

0

0

54.30

8

Fred The Wonder Horse

Carl Hampf

39

6

20

28.4

87.4

9

8

18

113.40

9

Entry

Entry Entry

Arizona Goose

Lara Anderson

42.5

9

E

2.8

E

E

0

0

E

E

Banks and Astor

Anne V. Mitchell

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

Warrenton

Sarah Berhalter

38

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Novice E

 

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Black Rocket Rapper

Murphy Jones

26

1

0

0

26

1

0

0

26.00

1

Sacred Collection

Christie Brown

32

5

0

0

32

3

0

0

32.00

2

Great Expectations

Emily Walden

28

2

0

0

28

2

4

0

32.00

3

Charemagne

Maria Abrams

41.5

10

0

0

41.5

5

0

0

41.50

4

Bossa Nova

Andrew Diemer

38.5

8

0

4.8

43.3

6

0

0

43.30

5

Nic Nac

Olivia Hurt

41

9

0

0.4

41.4

4

4

0

45.40

6

Geol E Mo Chroi

Samantha Britell

42

11

0

10.8

52.8

7

4

6

62.80

7

It's A Secret

Shawna Gibson

30

4

20

21.2

71.2

8

0

0

71.20

8

Bar None Billie

Katelyn Detore

29

3

60

8.4

97.4

11

0

0

97.40

9

Doctor Prosper

Kali Cavanaugh

44.5

12

40

2

86.5

10

8

3

97.50

10

Finnanagin's Shenanigans

Caitlin Robb

32

5

80

28

140

12

0

0

140.00

11

Agent 007

Jessica Ramirez

34

7

20

20

74

9

E

E

E

 

Junior Novice D

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Painted Shamrock

Ashley McNeely

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.50

1

Legally Blonde

Callie Blackford

39

7

0

0

39

2

0

0

39.00

2

Moonstruck

Erika Preve

35.5

4

0

5.2

40.7

3

4

0

44.70

3

Ressurection

Carroll Courtenay

41.5

10

0

5.2

46.7

4

4

0

50.70

4

Judge

Michelle Dimitroff

35.5

4

20

0

55.5

6

4

0

59.50

5

One Below Zero

Melissa Miller

50.5

11

0

0

50.5

5

4

5

59.50

6

Marla

Hannah Logue

39.5

8

20

0

59.5

7

0

0

59.50

7

Green Bay Yankee Bob

Cara Shannon Carne

38.5

6

20

20.8

79.3

8

0

0

79.30

8

Miss Laffalot

Alanna Warnick

40.5

9

E

E

E

E

E

Clyde

Murphy Jones

32.5

2

E

E

E

0

0

E

E

Magic Carpet

Kristianna Svetich

34

3

W

W

W

WD

W

W

 

Novice Horse A

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ice Wine

Robert Allen Stevenson

29

1

0

0

29

1

0

0

29.00

1

Graf Gabe

Sarah Guy

29

1

0

0

29

1

0

0

29.00

2

Mr. Bickford

Beth Perkins

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

3

0

0

33.50

3

Waterford

Rebecca A. Polan

35

4

0

0

35

4

0

0

35.00

4

Pinney North

Donna Smith

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

5

0

0

35.50

5

Zeke

Carol Ann O'Connor

36.5

7

0

0

36.5

6

0

0

36.50

6

Killiam's Red VI

Erin Hurley

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

8

0

0

40.50

7

Private Buck

Valerie Vizcarrondo

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

7

4

0

41.50

8

Weatherman

Elizabeth Stewart

41

13

0

0.8

41.8

9

0

3

44.80

9

Lucky Patriot

Elizabeth Kiss

45

14

0

0

45

10

0

0

45.00

10

Ramore

Julian Stiller

45.5

16

0

0

45.5

11

0

0

45.50

11

Ruby Jane

Caroline Gray

45

14

0

4.8

49.8

12

0

0

49.80

12

Radiance II

Kim Ziegler

35

4

0

16

51

13

4

4

59.00

13

My Boy Leroy

Michele Mallonee

47

18

20

3.2

70.2

14

4

8

82.20

14

A to Zero

Amanda N. LaHaie

37.5

8

60

8.8

106.3

15

0

0

106.30

15

Mr. Dancer

Darren Chiacchia

39.5

10

40

47.6

127.1

17

0

0

127.10

16

Systematic Dan

Alanna Warnick

45.5

16

40

31.2

116.7

16

4

16

136.70

17

The Houdini

Sarah Robb

39.5

10

E

0

E

E

0

0

E

E

  

CCI*

May 18-22, 2005

Dressage

A-C

D

D

To Date

3rd

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

(+2nd Insp)

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Insp.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Top Gallant

Mark G. Weissbecker

44.5

1

0

0

0

44.5

1

P

1

0

0

44.5

1

A Phar Cry

Karen L. O'Connor

44.8

2

0

0

0

44.8

2

P

2

0

1

45.8

2

Hadley Harbour

Fanny Lee

50

6

0

0

0

50

4

P

4

4

0

54

3

Master Merlin

John Strassburger

46.4

4

0

0

0

46.4

3

P

3

4

4

54.4

4

Center Field

Sarah Hoey Cousins

53.6

12

0

2.8

0

56.4

7

P

7

0

0

56.4

5

Could You Just

Petra Buc

56.2

19

0

0

0

56.2

6

P

6

4

0

60.2

6

Tully Mars

Vanessa Fenwick

54.8

15

0

5.6

0

60.4

10

P

10

0

0

60.4

7

Take Time

Carol B. Kozlowski

51.2

7

3.2

0

0

54.4

5

P

5

8

0

62.4

8

Justin

Bruce (Buck) Davidson JR

56.7

21

0

0.4

0

57.1

8

P

8

8

0

65.1

9

Carlingford Taldi

Missy Ransehousen

48.1

5

0

10.4

0

58.5

9

P

9

0

7

65.5

10

Austin-Tacious

Jatha Lee Austin

54.8

15

3.2

7.6

0

65.6

14

P

14

0

0

65.6

11

Mulvin O'Meara

Beatrice Cassou

57.9

22

1.6

6.8

0

66.3

15

P

15

4

0

70.3

12

Carlingford's West

Missy Ransehousen

55

17

2.4

7.2

0

64.6

11

P

11

0

8

72.6

13

Spanish Headache

Rachel Coomes

64.8

31

0

1.6

0

66.4

16

P

16

8

0

74.4

14

King Morgan

Steven Turilli

60.9

24

0

19.2

0

80.1

20

P

20

0

0

80.1

15

Eclipse XI

Riyad Gandhy

60.9

24

0

9.6

0

70.5

18

P

18

12

1

83.5

16

Paddy The Pooh

Fanny Lee

55.7

18

0

4.4

20

80.1

20

P

20

4

0

84.1

17

Top Gun

Lindsay Staiano

64.8

31

0

0

0

64.8

12

P

12

20

0

84.8

18

Kiwi Groove

Ruth A Harbison

61.2

26

5.6

12

0

78.8

19

P

19

8

2

88.8

19

Lear Flight

Amanda Cottrell

61.7

27

0

7.6

0

69.3

17

P

17

12

12

93.3

20

Firewater

Elizabeth A. Spencer

61.9

28

7.2

14.8

0

83.9

22

P

22

4

11

98.9

21

Ringwood O'Dea

Donna Miller

63.6

29

0

10.8

20

94.4

26

P

26

4

2

100.4

22

Rosarian Moment

Heather Strawbridge

65.5

33

12.8

20.8

0

99.1

27

P

27

0

4

103.1

23

Beringer

Shanon Baker

53.1

10

16

23.6

0

92.7

25

P

25

12

1

105.7

24

Toast Of Manhattan

Elizabeth Patrick

64.3

30

0.8

0

0

65.1

13

P

13

24

25

114.1

25

Hellcat's Gunsmoke

Elaine J. Sullins

60.7

23

28

25.6

0

114.3

28

P

28

4

0

118.3

26

Bridlewood Beau Cheval

Leslie Pearson

54.5

14

12.8

24.8

0

92.1

24

P

24

12

15

119.1

27

Mission

Sarah Hansel

53.1

10

0

42.8

20

115.9

29

P

29

8

16

139.9

28

Ditto

Sarah Rasmussen

53.6

12

0

54

20

127.6

30

P

30

8

11

146.6

29

Benjamin Boot

Samuel Clement

56.4

20

20

54.8

85

216.2

31

P

31

12

5

233.2

30

Kelley's Marquis

Gammon Nuckols

70.5

34

4.8

56

85

216.3

32

P

32

20

0

236.3

31

Midnight Sun

Sarah Reese

75.2

37

0

12

0

87.2

23

P

23

E

E

E

Major Grande Jette

Robert Desino

51.9

8

R

R

R

R

R

R

Camptown

Chris Desino

73.3

36

0

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Alma Boy GS

Mareca Funk

45.5

3

0

R

R

R

R

R

R

Snap Decision

Elizabeth Ricklefs

52.1

9

0

R

R

R

R

R

R

Big Bad Voodoo Magic

Megan A. Pappler

72.2

35

3.2

R

R

R

R

R

R

Wilson III

Hilda Donahue

76

38

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

CCIYH*

May 18-22, 2005

Dressage

A-C

D

D

To Date

3rd

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

(+2nd Insp)

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Insp.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Orion

Craig Thompson

44.3

1

0

3.6

0

47.9

1

P

1

0

2

49.9

1

Rock Star

Bruce Mandeville

51.7

5

0.8

2.8

0

55.3

4

P

4

0

0

55.3

2

Secret Decision

Emma Winter

50.5

3

0

3.2

0

53.7

2

P

2

4

0

57.7

3

Magic Carpet

Adrienne lorio-Borden

52.9

7

1.6

0

0

54.5

3

P

3

4

0

58.5

4

Volli Nolli

Phillip Dutton

58.6

15

0

0

0

58.6

7

P

7

0

1

59.6

5

Kestrel Key

Sarah Hoey Cousins

51.4

4

0

11.2

0

62.6

10

P

10

0

0

62.6

6

Dumpling

Susan Tuckerman

63.1

20

0

0

0

63.1

11

P

11

0

1

64.1

7

Politically Correct III

Bruce Davidson

56.4

12

0

0

0

56.4

5

P

5

8

0

64.4

8

Be A Devil

Sarah Hoey Cousins

52.6

6

0

10.8

0

63.4

12

P

12

0

1

64.4

9

Paddy Winkler Lad

Bruce Davidson

53.3

8

2.4

4.8

0

60.5

8

P

8

4

0

64.5

10

Rocket

Donna Smith

56.7

13

0

8.8

0

65.5

13

P

13

0

2

67.5

11

Leia

Elizabeth D. Callahan

62.4

19

0

3.2

0

65.6

14

P

14

4

0

69.6

12

Maldini

Liza Horan

56.2

11

0

11.6

0

67.8

17

P

17

0

2

69.8

13

Cruise Lion

Bruce Davidson

70.5

22

0

0

0

70.5

18

P

18

0

0

70.5

14

Miles

Kerry Blackmer

58.6

15

0

2

0

60.6

9

P

9

12

8

80.6

15

Miss Stylish

Rachel Coomes

66.9

21

0

0

0

66.9

16

P

16

8

6

80.9

16

Step UP

Ashley Johnson

53.6

9

0

12.8

0

66.4

15

P

15

4

11

81.4

17

Devil May Care

Sarah Hoey Cousins

56.9

14

4.8

19.6

0

81.3

20

P

20

8

2

91.3

18

Clifton Retro

Donna Smith

47.4

2

1.6

8.4

0

57.4

6

P

6

12

30

99.4

19

Queen Bee

Bruce Davidson

59.8

18

0

5.6

20

85.4

21

P

21

8

7

100.4

20

Austin

Mimi Combs

58.6

15

5.6

12.4

0

76.6

19

P

19

16

38

130.6

21

Stanley Cup

Matt Ferguson

54.3

10

18

0

20

92.3

22

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

CCIJY*

May 18-22, 2005

Dressage

A-C

D

D

To Date

3rd

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

(+2nd Insp)

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Insp.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

All Truth's Be Known

Lindsay Shields Alston

55.5

6

0

3.2

0

58.7

3

P

3

0

0

58.7

1

Archer

Jennifer Ward

58.1

10

0

0

0

58.1

2

P

2

4

0

62.1

2

Fast Quadrant

Kelly Wisner

58.8

11

0

0.8

0

59.6

5

P

4

4

0

63.6

3

In A Trance

Kristin Linder

70.2

20

0

0

0

70.2

6

P

5

8

0

78.2

4

Bungee

Merida Lloyd

59.8

13

3.2

11.6

0

74.6

8

P

7

4

0

78.6

5

Springcroft's Tia Maria

Caroline Fenkel

63.1

17

0.8

15.2

0

79.1

11

P

10

0

0

79.1

6

Trademark

Brittany Brooks

65.7

19

0

5.6

0

71.3

7

P

6

12

0

83.3

7

Magic Can

Juliette S. Balette

63.6

18

6.4

7.2

0

77.2

10

P

9

8

0

85.2

8

Jamocha

Jessica Schultz

57.2

9

0

5.6

20

82.8

14

P

13

4

1

87.8

9

Ballycormac Regant

Elizabeth Bierman

80.5

23

1.6

0

0

82.1

13

P

12

8

2

92.1

10

Incognito

Noel Clark

86

24

0

0

0

86

15

P

14

8

0

94

11

Center Stage

Casey Osborne

54.8

5

3.2

16.8

0

74.8

9

P

8

8

14

96.8

12

Maplewood's Primestar

Sarah Brown

72.4

21

0

7.2

0

79.6

12

P

11

20

3

102.6

13

Charles

Whitney Weston

61

15

5.6

16.4

20

103

17

P

16

0

0

103

14

Cafe Latte

Jenna Jacobson

54.3

2

64

0

0

118.3

18

P

17

12

0

130.3

15

Body N Soul

Brittany Foust

55.7

7

6.4

17.2

40

119.3

19

P

18

12

23

154.3

16

Canabrett

Sarah Kezar

76.9

22

7.2

14.8

0

98.9

16

P

15

E

E

E

Snooze Alarm

Lauren Kieffer

55.7

7

2.4

E

E

E

E

E

E

Midnight Masquerade

Leah Kramowski

61.4

16

0.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

Pass the Port

Emma R. Davies

54.3

2

0.8

0

0

55.1

1

P

1

E

E

E

Valentyno

Dagmar Caramello

60.2

14

17.6

E

E

E

E

E

E

Squeezable Sofly

Julia Ward

54.3

2

4

R

R

R

R

R

R

Scrimshaw

Stephanie Boyer

59

12

0

0

0

59

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

Knight of Diamonds

Madison Foote

51.7

1

4.8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD