Virginia Three Day Event & Horse Trials
Lexington, VA
May 17 - 21, 2006

 

CCI*

#

Horse

Rider

Nat.

DR

DR

A

B

B

C

D

D

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Time

Jump

Time

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

24

Tipperary Liadhnan

Kim Severson

USA

45.7

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

45.7

1

4

0

49.7

1

1

Wall Street Whisper

Kim Severson

USA

48.6

3

0

0

0

0

0.8

0

49.4

2

4

0

53.4

2

4

Caledonia

Mary Clare

USA

50.4

5

0

0

0

0

1.6

0

52.0

3

4

5

61.0

3

13

Korrigan

Alison Connard

USA

58.2

11

0

0

0

0

0

0

58.2

5

4

0

62.2

4

8

Everybody Loves Brumby

Jennifer Simmons

USA

46.8

2

0

0

0

0

7.6

0

54.4

4

8

0

62.4

5

23

Utah

Carol B. Kozlowski

USA

57.1

9

0

1.6

0

0

2.4

0

61.1

7

4

2

67.1

6

14

Life of Ryley

Kristina Collett

USA

61.1

13

0

0

0

0

0

0

61.1

7

8

0

69.1

7

22

Top Gun

Lindsay Staiano

GBR

59.6

12

0

0

0

0

0

0

59.6

6

8

2

69.6

8

9

Glen Emeril

Kristin Schmolze

USA

55

8

0

0

0

0

13.6

20

88.6

9

0

1

89.6

9

12

Jimminy Cricket

Dornin North

USA

54.3

6

0

5.6

0

0

34.8

0

94.7

10

0

0

94.7

10

17

As You Wish IV

Rebecca Ferber

USA

66.4

17

0

0

0

0

22.4

20

108.8

11

4

6

118.8

11

16

Money Spider

David O’Brien

USA

54.6

7

0

0

0

0

R

R

R

R

R

3

Bugs Firebird

Zoe’ Gautier

SUI

61.4

15

0

2.4

0

0

E

E

E

E

E

11

Hillock’s Law

Melissa Schielein

USA

57.5

10

0

0

0

0

E

E

E

E

E

18

Rafferty's Rules

Adrienne Classen,MD

USA

48.9

4

0

0

0

0

E

E

E

E

E

21

Amiano

Debbie Iezzi

USA

62.1

16

0

0.8

20

0

E

E

E

E

E

26

Witch Way

Jamie Pantel

USA

61.1

13

0

0

0

0

E

E

E

E

E

 

CCIYH*

#

Horse

Rider

Nat.

DR

DR

A

B

B

C

D

D

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Time

Jump

Time

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

30

Mandiba

Karen O’Connor

USA

37.1

1

0

0

0

0

0.4

0

37.5

1

0

2

39.5

1

33

Sam Hooligan

Craig Thompson

USA

46.4

4

0

0

0

0

1.6

0

48.0

3

0

0

48.0

2

27

Cicera’s Icewater

Donna Smith

NZL

40.7

2

0

0

0

0

12.8

0

53.5

5

0

0

53.5

3

28

Tatham

Mark Weissbecker

USA

47.1

5

0

0

0

0

0.8

0

47.9

2

8

2

57.9

4

31

My Security Blanket

Alexandra Tatham

USA

46.1

3

0

0

0

0

4

0

50.1

4

8

0

58.1

5

34

Bleak House

Donna Smith

NZL

55

6

0

0

0

0

R

R

R

R

R

 

CCIJY*

#

Horse

Rider

Nat.

DR

DR

A

B

B

C

D

D

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Time

Jump

Time

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

56

Woodrow

Lauren Kieffer

USA

34.3

1

0

4.8

0

0

0

0

39.1

1

4

0

43.1

1

38

Anything But Ordinary

Lillian Heard

USA

51.8

7

0

0

0

0

0

0

51.8

2

0

0

51.8

2

60

Scrimshaw

Caroline Fenkel

USA

50.7

5

0

0

0

0

1.6

0

52.3

3

12

0

64.3

3

63

Special Device

Veronique St. Maurice

CAN

60.7

20

0

0

0

0

0

0

60.7

6

4

0

64.7

4

69

Mountain Conquest

Laura Ward

USA

56.8

13

0

0

0

0

0

0

56.8

4

8

0

64.8

5

54

Luck of the Draw

Brittany Strange

USA

56.4

12

0

0

0

0

8.4

0

64.8

7

0

0

64.8

6

66

Tuco Territory

Nicole Coffey

USA

61.4

22

0

0

0

0

4.4

0

65.8

8

4

0

69.8

7

58

Powerball

Conor Rollins

USA

56.1

11

0

0

0

0

1.2

0

57.3

5

16

0

73.3

8

67

Twain

Caitlin Silliman

USA

53.9

8

0

4

0

0

15.2

0

73.1

9

4

0

77.1

9

15

Loughnatousa Barnaby

Ashley Jones

USA

75.7

34

0

0

0

0

3.2

0

78.9

13

0

0

78.9

10

39

Blue Nate

Erica Hobbs

USA

67.9

28

0

8.8

0

0

0

0

76.7

11

4

0

80.7

11

64

Stetson

Katie Halvorsen

USA

67.1

27

0

5.6

0

0

8.4

0

81.1

14

4

0

85.1

12

47

Felix

Cayla Kitayama

USA

37.8

2

0

0

0

0

28.8

20

86.6

15

0

0

86.6

13

48

Benjamin Bunny

Lela Hanagan

USA

66.4

26

0

0

0

0

10.4

0

76.8

12

12

0

88.8

14

36

Benjamin Bunny

Gillian King

USA

54.3

9

0

10.4

0

0

10

0

74.7

10

12

23

109.7

15

41

Chama

Bethany Baumgardner

USA

70.7

32

0

0

0

0

11.2

20

101.9

16

20

0

121.9

16

6

Chester

Laura Cashion

USA

70.7

32

0

4.8

0

0

26.8

20

122.3

17

16

18

156.3

17

52

Irish Star

Ryan Ross

USA

70.4

31

0

0

0

0

26.8

40

137.2

18

16

4

157.2

18

59

Robin Hood

Tiffany Foster

USA

68.9

30

0

0

0

0

26.4

65

160.3

21

4

0

164.3

19

51

Heza Rinosa

Anna Aulgur

USA

63.9

24

0

0

0

0

30.8

60

154.7

20

8

5

167.7

20

40

Carakat

Alexandra Curtiss

USA

54.6

10

0

44.8

65

0

2

0

166.4

22

8

0

174.4

21

45

Down Under Wunder

Nicole Coffey

USA

59.3

18

0

0

0

0

23.6

85

167.9

23

12

0

179.9

22

37

Brave Heart The Great

Audrey Bean

USA

57.5

14

0

4.8

0

0

19.6

65

146.9

19

20

16

182.9

23

35

Golden Opportunity

Laura Ward

USA

51.4

6

0

5.6

0

0

53.6

85

195.6

24

0

0

195.6

24

10

Highlander

Juliette Balette

USA

62.9

23

0

0

0

0

E

E

E

E

20

String Me Long

Lizzie Wisner

USA

58.6

16

0

0

0

0

E

E

E

E

E

42

Cheer For Me

Kathleen Blauth

USA

49.3

4

0

0

0

0

E

E

E

E

49

Gris D Moment

Laura Vello

60.7

20

0

15.2

20

0

E

E

E

E

E

53

Wil'ya Love Me

Courtney Sendak

USA

58.6

16

0

3.2

0

0

E

E

E

E

55

Miss Understood

Caitlin Gregory

USA

57.5

14

0

0

0

0

E

E

E

E

E

57

Nero

Katie Daratony

USA

68.6

29

0

0

0

0

E

E

E

E

E

61

Snap To Attention

Eryn Holmes

USA

59.6

19

0

15.2

0

0

E

E

E

E

E

62

Solleone

Erin Finley

65.4

25

0

4.8

0

0

E

E

E

E

44

Dawn's Peak

Barrett Diehl

USA

42.9

3

0

0

0

0

R

R

R

R

R

68

Leprechauns Rowdy Boy

Missy Miller

USA

79.6

35

0

0

0

0

R

R

R

R

R

43

Copperfield

Ashley Quinn

USA

X

X

X

X

X

X

 

CIC 2**

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

B %

C %

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

83

Kingpin

Michael Winter

61.20

67.20

53.7

7

0

0

53.7

4

0

6.4

60.1

1

87

Belmont

Kate Ditchey

70.00

65.60

48.3

3

0

0

48.3

3

0

12.8

61.1

2

99

The King’s Spirit

Sharon White

61.60

61.60

57.6

15

0

0

57.6

9

0

6

63.6

3

102

Lenamore’s Dreamer

Jan Byyny Thompson

62.00

70.00

51.0

4

4

0

55.0

6

0

12.4

67.4

4

74

Ribbo

Pippa Moon

60.80

58.80

60.3

17

0

0

60.3

11

0

7.2

67.5

5

98

Secret Decision

Michael Winter

62.40

62.40

56.4

12

4

0

60.4

12

0

8.8

69.2

6

92

Orion

Craig Thompson

64.40

62.80

54.6

8

0

0

54.6

5

0

15.2

69.8

7

100

Tsumami

Kim Severson

62.80

64.40

54.6

8

4

0

58.6

10

0

13.6

72.2

8

71

Ronaldo

Sharon White

53.60

58.40

66.0

23

0

0

66.0

15

0

7.6

73.6

9

70

Aly Cat Two

Ashley Johnson

64.80

62.00

54.9

10

8

0

62.9

13

0

16

78.9

10

77

Discover the Power

Daniel Warrington

58.40

60.40

60.9

18

8

0

68.9

18

0

11.2

80.1

11

79

GHF Sterling Spirit

Beth Perkins

62.40

62.40

56.4

12

8

0

64.4

14

0

17.6

82.0

12

72

Into the Future

Holly Utermoehlen

56.00

54.80

66.9

25

4

0

70.9

20

0

14.4

85.3

13

97

Secret Heart Throb

Ashley Johnson

54.80

61.60

62.7

19

4

0

66.7

16

0

18.8

85.5

14

88

Master Merlin

John Strassburger

56.80

56.00

65.4

22

16

0

81.4

25

0

8.8

90.2

15

91

Never Stop Dreaming

Megan Moore

56.00

55.20

66.6

24

8

0

74.6

22

0

18.8

93.4

16

76

Could You Just

Petra Buc

58.00

57.20

63.6

21

20

0

83.6

27

0

10

93.6

17

78

Gasper II

Darren Chiacchia

53.60

54.00

69.3

26

8

0

77.3

24

0

23.2

100.5

18

95

Articat

Audrea Johnson

62.40

60.40

57.9

16

12

0

69.9

19

40

21.2

131.1

19

93

Say You Do

Sally Shirley

47.60

49.20

77.4

29

12

0

89.4

28

40

33.2

162.6

20

84

Kirby Park Jamaica

Sarah Heffron

57.20

58.40

63.3

20

E

E

E

E

E

73

MMI Oasis

Dorothy Crowell

68.00

71.60

45.3

2

0

0

45.3

1

R

R

R

80

Hole In One

Molly Bull

62.00

63.20

56.1

11

8

10

74.1

21

R

R

R

82

Joule

Sally Cousins

51.20

56.00

69.6

27

12

0

81.6

26

R

R

R

85

Three Wishes

Kristin Bond

66.80

64.80

51.3

6

16

0

67.3

17

R

R

R

81

Task Force

Jan Byyny Thompson

69.60

72.80

43.2

1

4

0

47.2

2

WD

WD

WD

94

Carrig View

Emily Beshear

64.00

68.00

51.0

4

4

0

55.0

6

WD

WD

WD

96

Radio Flyer

Dorothy Crowell

50.40

54.80

71.1

28

4

0

75.1

23

WD

WD

WD

101

Private Hear

Buck Davidson

60.40

63.20

57.3

14

0

0

57.3

8

WD

WD

WD

 

CIC YR **

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

B %

C %

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

105

Everest

John Thier

68.80

67.20

48.0

2

4

0

52.0

1

0

0

52.0

1

115

Vaunted

Ashley Adams

69.20

64.80

49.5

3

4

0

53.5

2

0

11.2

64.7

2

112

Stina

Julia Briskin

61.60

62.00

57.3

7

4

0

61.3

8

0

8.4

69.7

3

114

Tigger Too

Lauren Kieffer

58.80

65.60

56.7

6

0

0

56.7

3

0

18.4

75.1

4

103

Snooze Alarm

Lauren Kieffer

63.60

63.20

54.9

5

4

0

58.9

6

0

19.2

78.1

5

107

Kelecyn Applause

Stephen Rogers

55.60

53.20

68.4

9

4

0

72.4

9

20

6.4

98.8

6

113

Mustntuchit

Sarah Shade

64.00

65.20

53.1

4

8

0

61.1

7

20

24

105.1

7

106

Best Blend

Jimmie Holotik

61.20

61.60

57.9

8

0

0

57.9

4

20

27.2

105.1

8

111

Bru Maguire

Acacia Brush

50.80

52.40

72.6

12

0

0

72.6

10

20

38

130.6

9

108

LeQuel

Alexandra Wikstrom

74.40

68.80

42.6

1

16

0

58.6

5

65

35.2

158.8

10

104

Drummer Boy

Carly Rodgers

53.20

55.60

68.4

9

12

0

80.4

11

R

R

R

110

Sir Real

Kellie VanPelt

55.20

52.80

69.0

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate 1E

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

5

Lottery Ticket

Karen O’Connor

43.85

6

0

0

43.85

4

0

10.8

54.65

1

3

Better I Do It

Darren Chiacchia

34.62

1

8

0

42.62

2

0

14.4

57.02

2

19

Icarus

Nathalie Bouckaert Pollard

44.62

9

0

0

44.62

7

0

13.6

58.22

3

18

Feral Errol

Gina Fiore-kelly

40.38

4

4

1

45.38

9

0

14.4

59.78

4

15

Expedience

Melissa Hunsberger

44.23

7

0

0

44.23

5

0

15.6

59.83

5

6

Sara

Leslie Chelstrom

44.23

7

0

0

44.23

5

0

17.6

61.83

6

14

Take Time

Carol B. Kozlowski

43.46

5

0

0

43.46

3

0

19.6

63.06

7

10

Livewire

Samantha Taylor

52.69

17

4

0

56.69

15

0

11.2

67.89

8

1

Anthony Patch

Laine Ashker

48.85

15

4

0

52.85

14

0

22.4

75.25

9

7

Jamaican Blue

Anne Kaufman

54.23

18

12

0

66.23

17

0

9.6

75.83

10

16

Anyway

Megan Correia-Bittner

45.00

12

4

0

49.00

10

20

18

87

11

2

Isabella II

Susie Beale

44.62

9

0

0

44.62

7

20

39.6

104.22

12

8

Lion King II

Jonathan Holling

35.00

2

4

0

39.00

1

9

Tommy Star

Kristen Villeneuve

50.00

16

8

0

58.00

16

11

Wyona

Liz Millikin

36.15

3

16

0

52.15

13

17

Colormebrite

Jessica Kiener

44.62

9

12

45

101.62

18

12

Voltaire

Michael Pollard

E

E

0

0

E

E

0

20.8

E

E

4

Mr. McWhinney

Will Faudree

46.15

14

4

0

50.15

12

R

R

R

13

Balmoral

Mike Mendell

45.00

12

4

0

49.00

10

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate 2E

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

32

Windfall

Darren Chiacchia

30.00

1

0

0

30.00

1

0

12.8

42.8

1

23

Theodore O'Connor

Karen O’Connor

38.46

4

0

0

38.46

2

0

6.8

45.26

2

25

Tell Me Why

Sally Cousins

34.62

2

4

0

38.62

3

0

16.8

55.42

3

30

Don’t Dali

Will Faudree

46.92

13

0

0

46.92

10

0

10.4

57.32

4

35

Glitterati

Sinead Halpin

43.08

9

0

0

43.08

7

0

16

59.08

5

38

Ringwood ZaZu

Samantha Taylor

43.85

10

4

0

47.85

11

0

12.8

60.65

6

33

Rocket

Donna Smith

40.77

6

0

0

40.77

5

0

25.2

65.97

7

24

Triomphe

Buck Davidson

49.62

16

4

0

53.62

14

0

14.4

68.02

8

26

Frodo Baggins

Laine Ashker

48.08

14

12

0

60.08

16

0

11.6

71.68

9

27

Direct Merger

Jonathan Holling

40.00

5

0

0

40.00

4

20

14

74

10

29

Arthur

Allison Springer

40.77

6

12

0

52.77

13

20

30.4

103.17

11

22

Nile Tour

Henry Davenport

48.46

15

0

0

48.46

12

65

34.4

147.86

12

21

Black Ice

Ann Geoghegan

34

My Boy Bobby

Jessica Kiener

44.23

11

0

0

44.23

8

36

Red Sky

Jennifer Dougherty

37.69

3

8

0

45.69

9

31

Choo Choo McGoo

Kim Severson

41.54

8

0

0

41.54

6

R

R

R

20

Lion Display

Dornin North

45.77

12

8

0

53.77

15

WD

WD

WD

 

Intermediate Rider E

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

39

Paddy The Pooh

Fanny Lee

42.76

6

8

0

50.76

6

0

9.6

60.36

1

54

Hadley Harbour

Fanny Lee

41.38

4

8

0

49.38

4

0

14.8

64.18

2

53

Funshine Bear

Tamara Todorovic

48.28

13

4

0

52.28

8

0

20.8

73.08

3

48

Larkrillah

Tracey McRae

38.97

2

20

0

58.97

10

0

18

76.97

4

44

Riverkeeper

Lindsay Wagner

42.07

5

8

0

50.07

5

20

18.4

88.47

5

46

Regal Wood

Laura Jones

44.14

8

8

0

52.14

7

20

20

92.14

6

52

High Society III

Jessica Hampf

45.17

10

0

0

45.17

2

20

30.8

95.97

7

42

Bailey's Rebel Rhum

Eleanor Phillips

52.41

16

16

0

68.41

13

20

49.6

138.01

8

40

Hoblesse Oblige

Teresa Stewart

45.52

11

12

0

57.52

9

65

62.8

185.32

9

49

Special Blend

Casey McKissock

50.00

15

24

46

120.00

14

50

On The Beat

Chimene Evans

44.83

9

20

0

64.83

12

55

Handsome Devil

Teresa Stewart

43.10

7

0

0

43.10

1

47

Loughnatousa Spring

Lisa Mendell

35.17

1

E

E

E

E

E

43

BigBadVoodo Magic

Megan Pappler

49.31

14

R

R

R

R

R

45

Crabtown

Elizabeth Ricklefs

40.34

3

8

0

48.34

3

R

R

R

51

Scimitar

Samantha Allan

47.93

12

12

0

59.93

11

R

R

R

 

YR Open Intermediate E

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

60

Rolling Stone

Nate Chambers

40.00

5

4

0

44.00

2

0

4

48

1

57

Kings Whisper

Blair King

43.10

6

4

0

47.10

6

0

23.6

70.7

2

62

Flexible Flyer

Parker Schmidt

46.55

7

8

0

54.55

7

0

16.8

71.35

3

64

Oberon

Rebecca Barron

38.28

3

4

0

42.28

1

60

37.2

139.48

4

59

Clifton Vitori

Krissy Smith

38.62

4

8

0

46.62

5

65

58.4

170.02

5

58

Archer

Jennifer Ward

36.55

1

8

0

44.55

3

E

E

E

65

Minstral

Kelly List

37.24

2

8

0

45.24

4

MR

MR

MR

   

Open Preliminary A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

70

Havarah’s Charly

Daniel Warrington

34.17

2

0

0

34.17

1

0

5

39.17

1

76

King Chester

Douglas Payne

39.17

10

0

0

39.17

4

0

0

39.17

2

66

Ballynoe Castle RM

Buck Davidson

40.83

13

0

0

40.83

5

0

0

40.83

3

81

Arriador

Liz Millikin

39.58

11

0

2

41.58

6

4

0

45.58

4

84

Springcroft Cricket

Kathleen Dingus

47.08

17

0

0

47.08

9

0

0

47.08

5

83

Illiad

Christine Grant

40.42

12

0

5.2

45.62

8

4

0

49.62

6

77

Tenor Star

Mark Combs

38.75

9

0

0.4

39.15

3

12

0

51.15

7

87

Lissandro

Stuart Black

35.83

4

0

1.6

37.43

2

16

2

55.43

8

75

Mark

Michael Winter

51.25

21

0

2.8

54.05

11

4

1

59.05

9

68

Kanowu Pass

Christopher Hitchcock

44.17

15

0

12.4

56.57

12

4

0

60.57

10

74

Kingsley

Mark Weissbecker

43.75

14

0

14.8

58.55

13

4

0

62.55

11

69

Hennessy

Autumn McCullogh

50.00

20

0

8.8

58.8

14

4

1

63.8

12

85

Cache of Gold

Rachel Parker

52.92

22

0

0

52.92

10

12

3

67.92

13

71

Cafe Au Lait

Donna Smith

48.75

19

0

25.6

74.35

16

0

6

80.35

14

80

Errigal Lion

Buck Davidson

47.92

18

20

8.4

76.32

17

4

2

82.32

15

73

Folk Lore

Allison Springer

37.50

7

40

33.6

111.1

18

12

4

127.1

16

79

Tom’s Pick

Pam Wiedemann

36.25

6

60

34

130.25

19

4

9

143.25

17

78

Mystic Angel

Andrea Courson

44.17

15

60

40

144.17

20

8

7

159.17

18

72

Let’s Make A Deal

Teresa Loughlin

35.00

3

E

E

E

0

1

E

E

86

Albert Hall

Stephen Bradley

38.33

8

0

3.6

41.93

7

E

E

E

67

Lady Slipper

Holly Hepp

35.83

4

20

16.4

72.23

15

R

R

R

82

Baileywick

Emily Beshear

32.50

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary B

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

101

Sweepea Dean

John Williams

25.42

1

0

0

25.42

1

8

0

33.42

1

109

Patrickswill

Kristin Bond

34.17

10

0

0.4

34.57

4

0

0

34.57

2

106

Westerly

Charles Plumb

30.00

5

0

2.4

32.4

2

4

0

36.4

3

103

Private Buck

Valerie Vizcarrondo

33.75

8

0

0

33.75

3

8

0

41.75

4

99

Centerfield

Sarah Cousins

37.92

16

0

0

37.92

5

0

4

41.92

5

108

Ringwood Mircrest

Buck Davidson

37.50

15

0

5.2

42.7

9

0

0

42.7

6

88

DeNiro

Leighanne DeAngelis

33.75

8

0

9.6

43.35

10

0

1

44.35

7

96

Benwald

Holly Hepp

35.00

11

0

3.6

38.6

6

0

9

47.6

8

102

Snap Decision

Elizabeth Ricklefs

37.08

14

0

2.8

39.88

8

4

4

47.88

9

91

Irish Red

Preston Wofford

32.08

6

0

13.2

45.28

12

4

0

49.28

10

98

Leap Of Faith

Amanda Schoemer

47.92

20

0

4.8

52.72

13

0

0

52.72

11

100

Legally Bay

Aimee deBlanc

32.08

6

0

7.2

39.28

7

4

13

56.28

12

90

Littonian

Helen Murray

40.42

18

0

13.6

54.02

14

4

3

61.02

13

89

Dominick

Susan Reynolds

29.58

4

20

12.4

61.98

15

8

6

75.98

14

107

Gem Lion

Daniel Warrington

44.58

19

0

29.2

73.78

16

12

7

92.78

15

97

Continia

Megan Dibble

25.83

2

E

3.6

E

E

4

7

E

E

95

Rehy Lux

Ann Glaus

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

94

Trooper Pendragon

Sharon White

27.08

3

R

R

R

R

R

92

The Phoenix II

Caroline Dowd

36.67

13

0

7.2

43.87

11

WD

WD

WD

93

Fleeceworks Mullingar

Momi Black

35.00

11

WD

WD

WD

0

2

WD

WD

104

Dato Dancer

Teresa Loughlin

37.92

16

WD

WD

WD

0

7

WD

WD

 

Preliminary Young Horse C

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

111

Matus

Stuart Black

33.33

5

0

1.2

34.53

2

0

0

34.53

1

113

Madeline

Holly Payne

34.81

6

0

0

34.81

3

4

0

38.81

2

112

Abby Road

Darren Chiacchia

36.30

7

0

3.6

39.9

6

0

0

39.9

3

110

Hugo Boss

Matthew Flynn

31.11

2

0

0

31.11

1

4

7

42.11

4

114

Slewacharms

Rebecca Howard

36.67

8

0

0

36.67

4

4

2

42.67

5

115

Lune Pilot

Kim Meir-Morani

31.48

3

0

6.4

37.88

5

4

1

42.88

6

116

Devenir Celebre

Jan Byyny Thompson

36.67

8

0

3.6

40.27

7

4

0

44.27

7

121

King’s Crossing

Matthew Flynn

41.85

10

0

0

41.85

8

4

0

45.85

8

118

Pro Prospect

Kathleen Dingus

44.07

11

0

4.8

48.87

10

0

0

48.87

9

117

Repport

Liza Horan

31.48

3

0

17.2

48.68

9

4

0

52.68

10

120

Hidden Brook

Bruce Davidson

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

119

Fleeceworks Mystere du Val

Stuart Black

28.89

1

20

10

58.89

11

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary Rider A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

125

Alcibiades

Robert Stevenson

35.19

2

0

0

35.19

1

0

0

35.19

1

124

Jack Be Quick II

Susan Jellum

39.63

8

0

0

39.63

2

4

0

43.63

2

127

The Shaq Attack

Erica Davis

38.89

4

0

2

40.89

3

8

6

54.89

3

131

Haydne

Brenda Newgaard

39.26

6

0

9.2

48.46

6

8

5

61.46

4

137

Snip

Denise Connelly

44.44

11

0

13.6

58.04

9

4

1

63.04

5

135

Remington

Linda Dreher

34.81

1

0

12.4

47.21

5

8

11

66.21

6

122

Ignition

Rachel Jurgens

45.93

13

0

9.2

55.13

8

4

9

68.13

7

123

Divine Intervention

Cyndi Boughen

39.26

6

0

19.6

58.86

10

12

0

70.86

8

126

Winston

Lisa Burnett

45.19

12

0

28

73.19

12

8

9

90.19

9

128

Rudy

Shannon Risner

42.96

10

40

36

118.96

13

4

0

122.96

10

134

Toast Of Manhattan

Elizabeth Patrick

129

Carlingford’s Ben Rosco

Sharon Blank

38.15

3

0

16.8

54.95

7

E

E

E

132

Ace of Spades III

Nanette Koepp

38.89

4

E

E

E

E

E

133

Hershey

Patricia Palmer

49.63

14

0

19.6

69.23

11

E

E

E

136

Made Ya Look

Jessica Fredericks

41.48

9

0

5.2

46.68

4

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary Rider B

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

151

Social Register

Robert Stevenson

25.19

1

0

2.4

27.59

2

0

0

27.59

1

147

D’Artagnan

Jennifer Clover

30.00

3

0

8.8

38.8

4

0

2

40.8

2

142

Firewater

Elizabeth Spencer

35.19

8

0

0

35.19

3

8

0

43.19

3

138

St. Paddy

Chelsea Frame

32.22

5

0

14.4

46.62

7

0

1

47.62

4

146

Red Beans & Rice

Whitney Digney

25.56

2

0

2

27.56

1

8

14

49.56

5

144

Done Deal

Erin Mungovan

41.11

10

0

5.2

46.31

6

4

0

50.31

6

148

Reggae Moon

Christine Ehlers

34.81

6

0

7.6

42.41

5

8

0

50.41

7

145

Puzzles

Suda McNeill

34.81

6

0

26

60.81

9

4

5

69.81

8

150

I’m Checkin’ Out

Natalie Wales

35.56

9

0

24.4

59.96

8

16

0

75.96

9

139

Oliver Twist

Katherine Sibbick

44.44

11

E

E

E

0

0

E

E

143

James Bond 007

Maripeg Bruder

44.81

12

E

E

E

8

4

E

E

149

Carisma

Courtney Gray

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

152

Ziggy

Rachel Jurgens

31.48

4

20

20.8

72.28

10

R

R

R

 

Junior YR Open Preliminary C

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

172

Resurrection

Carroll Courtenay

35.93

6

0

1.6

37.53

2

0

0

37.53

1

162

Final Score

Marty Whitehouse

33.70

2

0

0

33.7

1

4

0

37.7

2

161

Midnight Masquerade

Leah Kramkowski

35.93

6

0

2.4

38.33

3

0

0

38.33

3

168

Finnbar

Helen Laffitte

42.59

16

0

0

42.59

4

0

0

42.59

4

173

Dunlavins Token

Danica Moore

39.26

10

0

3.6

42.86

5

0

0

42.86

5

170

Madeira

Kelsey Wilkins

45.56

17

0

1.6

47.16

8

4

0

51.16

6

158

Halcvon Meadow’s Canilla

Sarah Shearin

47.78

18

0

0

47.78

9

8

0

55.78

7

171

Irish Fling

Booli Selmayr

38.52

9

0

4.8

43.32

6

4

9

56.32

8

165

Carpe Diem

Dana Bivens

37.41

8

0

11.2

48.61

10

8

0

56.61

9

169

Fleming

Sonia Bennett

40.37

13

20

0.8

61.17

11

0

0

61.17

10

156

Squeeably Softley

Julia Ward

39.63

11

0

24

63.63

12

0

0

63.63

11

154

O’Susannah

Parker Schmidt

32.96

1

20

14

66.96

13

0

0

66.96

12

157

L'Cedric

Lisa Barry

35.56

4

20

15.2

70.76

14

0

0

70.76

13

167

Puff Dragon

Ashley DaFermo

42.22

15

0

1.2

43.42

7

16

12

71.42

14

163

Robinson

Holly Bleck

40.00

12

20

25.6

85.6

16

12

31

128.6

15

160

Culcairn 14

Danielle Quinn

35.56

4

E

0

E

E

0

0

E

E

166

North Star II

Katie Ruppel

41.85

14

20

18

79.85

15

E

E

E

174

Lear Flight

Katherine Brown

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

164

Hooray Henry

Cathryn Supko

35.19

3

R

R

R

R

R

 

Junior YR Open Preliminary A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

191

Scotchfelder's Fancy

Melissa Miller

35.19

2

0

2.8

37.99

3

0

0

37.99

1

179

Stormin's Barbie

Alyssa Peterson

35.93

4

0

0

35.93

2

4

0

39.93

2

182

Sprint Tech

Jamie Marlewski

33.33

1

0

0

33.33

1

8

0

41.33

3

192

Promising Sports Field

Brett Handy

38.89

6

0

0

38.89

4

0

4

42.89

4

176

Pacific Storm

Nina Ligon

44.44

10

0

0

44.44

5

0

0

44.44

5

181

Juliet

Kerri Long

40.37

7

0

7.2

47.57

6

0

0

47.57

6

185

Rizkard’s Red

Molly McMiller

35.19

2

0

14

49.19

7

0

8

57.19

7

187

The Houdini

Sarah Robb

43.70

9

0

9.6

53.3

9

4

0

57.3

8

178

Fresh Raleigh

Emma Smith

40.37

7

0

10.4

50.77

8

20

0

70.77

9

194

Filey

Danielle Quinn

37.04

5

60

7.2

104.24

11

4

0

108.24

10

180

Spyglass

Sara Siegel

51.85

13

0

11.6

63.45

10

16

39

118.45

11

190

Cela Suffier

Casey Fleming

50.37

12

E

E

E

4

0

E

E

186

Paul's Legacy

Tracey Bienemann

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

189

Buckharo

Lindsay Kelley

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

177

Rex

Jamie Martell

47.04

11

40

23.2

110.24

12

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training B

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

197

Cambalache

Claudia Sarnoff

22.11

1

0

0

22.11

1

0

0

22.11

1

211

Fulton IV

Cristin Stoop

23.68

2

0

0

23.68

2

0

0

23.68

2

209

Fortunate Son

Sharon White

24.74

3

0

0

24.74

3

0

0

24.74

3

198

Positively

Kelli Temple

26.32

4

0

0

26.32

4

0

0

26.32

4

195

Castle Keep

Kip Holloway

27.89

6

0

0

27.89

6

0

0

27.89

5

199

Westmoreland

Karen MaHaffey

26.32

4

0

0

26.32

4

0

2

28.32

6

204

Spot The Power

Steuart Pittman

28.42

7

0

0

28.42

7

0

0

28.42

7

203

Bert & I

Ashley Kehoe

31.05

11

0

0

31.05

8

0

0

31.05

8

210

Reddemeade Rex

Mary Grantham

33.16

13

0

0

33.16

9

0

0

33.16

9

196

Noble Touch

Melissa Hunsberger

34.74

14

0

0

34.74

10

0

0

34.74

10

205

Steel Commander

Marilyn Payne

32.11

12

0

4

36.11

11

0

3

39.11

11

201

Caramelo

Theo Johnson

30.53

8

0

12.8

43.33

13

0

1

44.33

12

207

Whoop Dee Doo

Jackie Smith

35.79

15

0

7.6

43.39

14

0

1

44.39

13

200

Tyrell

Donna Smith

30.53

8

0

8.4

38.93

12

4

5

47.93

14

202

My Epephany

Ivy Paige LeDonne

43.68

16

0

17.2

60.88

15

0

0

60.88

15

206

Ringwood

Doug Payne

30.53

8

65

0

95.53

16

E

E

E

 

Open Training C

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

226

Shall We Dance

Patricia Mansfield

33.68

3

0

0

33.68

1

0

0

33.68

1

225

Knocandu

Bonnie Mosser

36.32

6

0

0

36.32

2

0

0

36.32

2

219

Phoebe

Will Faudree

36.32

6

0

0

36.32

2

0

0

36.32

3

217

Brandenburg’s Patrick

Sarah Berhalter

37.37

10

0

0

37.37

5

0

0

37.37

4

218

Dunlavin Lights

Christine Neubeiser

37.37

10

0

0

37.37

5

0

0

37.37

5

213

King’s Journey

Phyllis Dawson

32.63

2

0

5.6

38.23

8

0

0

38.23

6

216

Southbound

Chimene Evans

39.47

12

0

0

39.47

9

0

0

39.47

7

221

Airborne Express II

Joy Beaston

36.84

8

0

2.8

39.64

10

0

0

39.64

8

214

A Gentle Ben

Jodi Hemry

36.84

8

0

0

36.84

4

4

0

40.84

9

224

Trasna Na Dtonnta

Samantha Allan

33.68

3

0

4.4

38.08

7

4

0

42.08

10

223

Octavian

Huxley Greer

47.89

13

0

7.6

55.49

11

0

0

55.49

11

220

Lady Liberty

Nathalie Bouckaert Pollard

27.37

1

E

E

E

E

E

222

Baron Du Lys

Buck Davidson

33.68

3

60

11.2

104.88

12

E

E

E

227

Mojito

Kristen Schmolze

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

 

Open Training A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

237

Grey Bear

Emma Winter

28.95

1

0

0

28.95

1

4

0

32.95

1

240

Anastasia

Kim Severson

33.68

3

0

0

33.68

3

0

0

33.68

2

242

Minotaure du Passoir

Stuart Black

34.21

4

0

0

34.21

4

0

0

34.21

3

243

Wrenegrade Q

Sharon White

34.74

5

0

0

34.74

5

0

0

34.74

4

231

Market Run

Steuart Pittman

35.26

6

0

0

35.26

6

0

1

36.26

5

241

Ballylaffin Bracken

Kristin Schmolze

36.32

7

0

0

36.32

7

0

0

36.32

6

238

Junior Mint

Anne Kaufman

36.84

9

0

0

36.84

8

0

0

36.84

7

230

Kouros De Rouville

Stephen Steinhoff

36.32

7

0

3.2

39.52

11

0

0

39.52

8

228

Jungle Tale

Donna Smith

37.89

11

0

0.4

38.29

9

0

2

40.29

9

239

Gee Force

Katie Atikson

37.37

10

0

3.6

40.97

12

0

0

40.97

10

234

Made Ya Look

Lela Hanagan

40.00

14

0

1.2

41.2

13

0

0

41.2

11

232

Belgar

Kiki Osbourne

43.68

15

0

0

43.68

14

0

0

43.68

12

236

Beamish

Ashley Jones

38.42

12

0

0

38.42

10

4

2

44.42

13

229

Frank Sinatra

Kelli Temple

30.53

2

0

0

30.53

2

4

12

46.53

14

235

Red Dragon

Jill Gordon

44.74

16

0

12

56.74

15

0

0

56.74

15

233

Express Root

Stephen Bradley

38.42

12

R

R

R

R

R

 

Training Horse D

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

254

Dynamik

Darren Chiacchia

31.50

0

0

31.5

1

0

1.2

32.7

1

249

Indy Blues

Shawn Price

36.00

0

0

36

2

0

2

38

2

261

Cavalier One to One

Kelli Temple

39.00

0

0

39

3

0

1.6

40.6

3

252

Piper Cub

Lefreda Williams

39.00

0

2

41

4

0

0

41

4

248

Just a L’il Bit

Lisa Barry

37.50

4

0

41.5

5

0

0.8

42.3

5

244

Miz Varga

Allison Springer

38.50

4

0

42.5

6

0

0

42.5

6

258

Uliana

Lindsay Wagner

43.00

4

0

47

10

0

0

47

7

256

Accidental

Robert Meyerhoff

36.00

8

0

44

8

0

5.2

49.2

8

257

Velocity Girl

Leah Kramkowski

40.50

12

0

52.5

11

0

7.2

59.7

9

253

Pipeline

Rumsey Keefe

39.50

20

26

85.5

13

0

10.8

96.3

10

255

Simon Gillaley

Steve Brawerman

46.50

12

40

98.5

14

0

0

98.5

11

260

Hanno

Jonathan Holling

34.00

12

0

46

9

85

8

139

12

250

Demier

Max Lander

44.00

E

E

E

E

E

245

Encore iv

Kerry Blackmer

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

247

Moonstruck

Erika Preve

39.00

4

0

43

7

R

R

R

259

Amore

Preston Wofford

45.50

8

25

78.5

12

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Horse E

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

273

Jumpin Jack Flash

Jessica Schultz

34.50

6

0

0

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

1

272

Samson

Meri Hyoky

31.00

2

4

0

35

3

0

0

35

2

278

Dashing

Stuart Black

36.00

7

0

0

36

4

0

0

36

3

262

Derrymor

Beth Perkins

30.50

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

9.6

40.1

4

263

Abecca

Cristin Stoop

42.00

12

0

0

42

7

0

0

42

5

276

Fight the Magic

Jan Byyny Thompson

34.00

4

4

0

38

5

0

4.8

42.8

6

275

Castle Rock

Leighanne DeAngelis

41.50

11

4

0

45.5

8

0

0

45.5

7

270

Gretel’s Star

Catherine Rochester

44.00

14

4

0

48

11

0

0.4

48.4

8

268

Zoot Suit Riot

Terri Impson

41.00

10

8

0

49

12

0

2

51

9

264

Wedlock

Marty Whitehouse

39.50

8

12

0

51.5

13

0

0

51.5

10

269

Private Eyes

Buck Davidson

42.00

12

4

0

46

9

0

7.6

53.6

11

266

Petra

Susie Beale

39.50

8

8

0

47.5

10

0

15.6

63.1

12

267

Eclipse The Sun

Adrienne Classen

34.00

4

4

0

38

5

20

19.6

77.6

13

265

Little Star

Michael Pollard

48.00

15

E

E

E

E

E

271

Symphony

Peter Berk

32.00

3

E

E

E

E

E

 

Training Rider F

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

287

Duke of Earl

Franz-Hahr Phillips

36.50

7

0

0

36.5

2

0

0

36.5

1

282

Rhea

Sandra Fargher

34.00

2

0

0

34

1

0

3.6

37.6

2

281

Precious Angel

Donald Warren

40.50

12

0

0

40.5

5

0

0

40.5

3

290

Quatum Leap

Kylie Barrows

35.50

5

8

0

43.5

7

0

0

43.5

4

285

Little Romeo

Kevin Smith

39.00

10

4

3

46

8

0

0

46

5

289

Skyway East

Beth Busichio

34.00

2

12

7

53

10

0

0

53

6

283

Shadowfax

Maria Owens

38.50

9

0

0

38.5

4

20

0

58.5

7

286

Beau Regarde

Mirabelle Dickhart

35.50

5

12

1

48.5

9

0

10.4

58.9

8

291

Jay O Nay

Deborah Hunt

33.50

1

4

21

58.5

11

0

5.2

63.7

9

280

Beaming Sportsfield

Ashley Kehoe

39.00

10

4

0

43

6

20

7.6

70.6

10

292

Clifton Wordsmith

Dana Voorhees

34.00

2

16

46

96

12

60

10

166

11

279

Pine Top George

Glenn Wilson

37.00

8

0

0

37

3

E

E

E

284

Higgins

Julie Devine

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

288

Miss Congeniality

Laura Symes

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

 

Training Rider D

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

300

What the Heck

Lindsay Berreth

37.00

1

0

0

37

1

0

0

37

1

304

Count On Me

Sandy McCormack

43.50

6

0

0

43.5

3

0

0

43.5

2

303

Pine Top Moose

Glenn Wilson

47.00

10

0

0

47

4

0

3.6

50.6

3

293

Top of the World

Nicole Thomas

41.00

3

0

0

41

2

0

10.4

51.4

4

305

Perfect Ideal

Jordan Simmons

37.00

1

8

9

54

7

0

0.8

54.8

5

302

Slew Mamoon

Donald Warren

49.00

12

8

0

57

9

0

0

57

6

299

The Life of Riley

Kimberly Keating

46.50

7

4

0

50.5

6

0

7.2

57.7

7

301

Zoe

Sara Hartman

48.50

11

0

0

48.5

5

0

10.4

58.9

8

297

Carlingford Beau

Lora Watkins

41.00

3

4

13

58

10

0

11.6

69.6

9

306

Clark County

Cary Chavis

52.00

13

4

0

56

8

20

5.2

81.2

10

296

Cast the Runes

Amy Johnson

46.50

7

16

19

81.5

12

0

4.8

86.3

11

294

Denis the Menace

Susan McHugh

42.00

5

8

19

69

11

80

31.6

180.6

12

295

Custom Halo

Barbara Culbert

46.50

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Training Rider E

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

309

Crescent Moon

Benita Strini

36.50

5

0

0

36.5

2

0

0

36.5

1

311

Sacred Collection

Christie Brown

35.00

3

4

0

39

3

0

0

39

2

317

Twister IV

Cody Armstrong

30.00

1

0

0

30

1

0

9.2

39.2

3

312

Star Bar

Chelsea Eldridge

40.50

9

0

0

40.5

4

0

2

42.5

4

320

Ben

Brittany Silar

40.50

9

4

0

44.5

8

0

0

44.5

5

316

Highland Park

Kaitlin Spurlock

32.50

2

8

0

40.5

4

0

4.8

45.3

6

318

Nic Nack

Olivia Hurt

47.00

12

0

0

47

10

0

0

47

7

307

Flirting with Danger

Kelsey Briggs

36.00

4

8

0

44

7

0

4

48

8

308

Moonlight Rock n Roll

Molly Cavanaugh

39.50

7

4

3

46.5

9

0

3.6

50.1

9

314

Harleyquin

Monica Gaebe

39.50

7

4

0

43.5

6

20

5.6

69.1

10

319

Carlingford Sky

Tribbie McKinnon

46.00

11

12

24

82

11

0

0

82

11

310

Pacific Truce

Cameron Ripley

E

E

E

E

E

E

313

Fletcher Indy Winner

Jamie Wooten

38.50

6

E

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Training Rider F

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

326

A Real Jewel

Christine Pavey

35.50

4

0

0

35.5

2

0

0

35.5

1

323

Cornerhouse

Josephine La Costa

36.50

5

0

0

36.5

3

0

0

36.5

2

329

Guiness

Retsy Holliday

33.50

2

4

0

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

3

331

Zsa Zsa

Megan Eberly

40.50

9

0

0

40.5

6

0

0.4

40.9

4

330

Charmant Magister

Danielle Quinn

34.50

3

8

0

42.5

8

0

1.6

44.1

5

325

Iditarod

Katelyn Foster

37.50

6

8

0

45.5

9

0

0

45.5

6

333

Doctor Prosper

Molly Cavanaugh

39.50

8

4

3

46.5

11

0

3.2

49.7

7

328

Sophie Belle

Brett Handy

31.50

1

0

0

31.5

1

20

0

51.5

8

321

Isidor

Missy Miller

37.50

6

0

0

37.5

4

20

0

57.5

9

334

Just a Playboy

Kelsey Briggs

41.50

12

0

0

41.5

7

20

5.6

67.1

10

322

Bid A Bit

Emma Kramkowski

41.00

11

4

1

46

10

20

24.8

90.8

11

324

Regal Dance

Sarah Olson

40.50

9

12

0

52.5

12

80

31.6

164.1

12

327

Shake Down Street

Jacqueline Cheff

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

 

Open Novice E

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

346

Appealing Reality

Elizabeth Bennet

34.74

4

0

0

34.74

2

0

1.2

35.94

1

347

Naubinway

Nancy Covert

32.63

1

4

0

36.63

3

0

0.8

37.43

2

337

Last Secret

Alicia Daily

36.84

8

0

0

36.84

4

0

10

46.84

3

348

Sea Pirate

Catie Costa

43.16

11

4

0

47.16

11

0

4.4

51.56

4

349

Full Circle

Jennifer Dougherty

32.63

1

0

2

34.63

1

20

0.4

55.03

5

335

Publicity Stunt

Ivy Paige LeDonne

33.16

3

4

0

37.16

5

0

26.4

63.56

6

341

Trilogy

Chris Grant

44.21

12

0

0

44.21

9

20

0.8

65.01

7

342

Caprice

Jennifer Walters

38.95

9

0

0

38.95

6

20

50

108.95

8

343

Legacy

Debbie Brink

48.42

14

8

0

56.42

13

20

42.8

119.22

9

350

Hastening Rue

Elizabeth Mudge

40.53

10

8

0

48.53

12

145

39.6

233.13

10

338

Rebel’s Last Yell

Michele Lobsinger

35.26

5

4

0

39.26

7

E

E

E

339

Airbourne

C. Rebecca Sherer

35.79

7

E

E

E

E

E

345

Meant To BE II

Alisha Deary

E

E

4

0

E

E

0

0

E

E

340

Rising Imp

Karen O’Connor

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

336

MacGyver

Pam Wiedemann

35.26

5

4

0

39.26

7

WD

WD

WD

344

Picasso

Meika Decher

44.74

13

0

0

44.74

10

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice D

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

361

El Paso

Holly Newman

33.68

2

0

0

33.68

2

0

0

33.68

1

355

XS Beecher

Stephen Bradley

37.37

5

0

0

37.37

5

0

0

37.37

2

364

Corona

Molly Bull

34.74

3

0

0

34.74

3

0

3.6

38.34

3

356

Judge John

Lourdes Peralta

42.11

9

0

0

42.11

6

0

0

42.11

4

357

Forever Fast

Denise Pippin

43.68

10

0

0

43.68

7

0

0

43.68

5

362

Be Glorified

Ashley Morrison

44.21

11

0

0

44.21

8

0

0

44.21

6

366

He's Got Rhythm

Anita Antenucci

35.79

4

0

0

35.79

4

0

11.2

46.99

7

367

Jack Be Nimble

Chris Hitchock

41.05

6

4

0

45.05

9

0

3.2

48.25

8

353

Freddie Stars Irish Stout

Katie Atikson

46.84

14

0

0

46.84

12

0

2.8

49.64

9

352

Maverick

Paige Regan

46.32

13

0

0

46.32

11

0

6

52.32

10

365

Small Talk

Connie Harter

41.58

7

4

3

48.58

13

0

6

54.58

11

358

Deposition

Rachel Parker

53.68

16

4

0

57.68

15

0

0

57.68

12

359

Mark’s Black Magic

Marianne de Barbadillo

41.58

7

4

0

45.58

10

0

32

77.58

13

363

Gaelic

Mark Thompson

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

354

Mr. Beau Jangles

Arianna Murphy

44.21

11

8

4

56.21

14

R

R

R

360

Be Mine Tonight

Stephanie LeCours

48.95

15

R

R

R

R

R

351

Polar Express

Elizabeth Bennett

33.16

1

0

0

33.16

1

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Horse F

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

389

Noble Cause

Peter Green

33.50

2

0

0

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

1

380

Lover Boy

Sharon Miller

32.50

1

0

0

32.5

1

0

1.6

34.1

2

372

Carlingford Tiptoe

Kristi Casper

33.50

2

0

0

33.5

2

0

0.8

34.3

3

368

El Paso

Cristin Stoop

34.50

6

0

0

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

4

383

Cady’s Irish Riddle

Alicia Daily

36.50

8

0

0

36.5

5

0

0

36.5

5

379

I Spy

Leigh Ann Leary

38.50

10

0

0

38.5

7

0

0

38.5

6

381

Handsome Rob

Jenna Revael

38.50

10

0

0

38.5

7

0

0

38.5

7

387

Santiago Friend

Nina Holm

34.50

6

4

0

38.5

7

0

0.8

39.3

8

388

GHF Nicodemus

Beth Perkins

37.00

9

4

0

41

13

0

0

41

9

371

Poetic Justice

Maya Studenmund

39.50

13

0

0

39.5

10

0

2

41.5

10

370

Warrenton

Sarah Berhalter

43.00

17

0

0

43

14

0

0

43

11

377

Hot Chilli Tilly

Natalie Hollis

41.00

16

4

0

45

15

0

1.2

46.2

12

375

Bomber Ace

Kelley Williams

40.50

15

0

0

40.5

12

0

11.6

52.1

13

385

Caesar Bar Kid

Shannon Simms

39.00

12

4

2

45

15

0

9.2

54.2

14

386

Fantastik

Jonathan Holling

33.50

2

12

11

56.5

17

0

0

56.5

15

382

Here’s To You

Rebecca Polan

33.50

2

4

0

37.5

6

20

14.8

72.3

16

384

Next Dance

Momi Black

40.00

14

0

0

40

11

20

20.8

80.8

17

369

Clufden

Hillary Irwin

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

373

Semper Fi

Lauren Killigallon

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

378

Killian

Elizabeth King

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

 

Novice Rider E

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

394

Merlot

Anne Beech

29.50

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

402

Guinness

Jeff Meyers

39.00

7

0

0

39

2

0

0

39

2

403

Calista VII

Tiffany Vaughan

35.00

5

8

0

43

5

0

0

43

3

396

Saint Finnegan

Jen Cain

31.00

2

8

0

39

2

0

4.4

43.4

4

399

Clive, King of Hearts

Laura Holloway

41.50

9

0

0

41.5

4

0

3.2

44.7

5

404

SuperNova

Melissa Dobbs

43.00

11

4

0

47

7

0

0

47

6

405

What A Buster

Bernard Hylton

41.50

9

12

0

53.5

10

0

11.2

64.7

7

407

Maui Kai

Nanette Schumaker

32.00

3

12

2

46

6

20

4

70

8

406

Sir Pickles

Elizabeth Cundari

39.00

7

8

2

49

9

20

6.8

75.8

9

390

Make My Day

Mirabelle Dickhart

46.00

13

0

1

47

7

20

17.2

84.2

10

398

Blueprint II

Marc Warner

43.50

12

16

27

86.5

11

0

0

86.5

11

395

What A Memory

Susan Huff

38.00

6

E

E

E

E

E

401

Chiasso

Stephanie Tadlock

34.00

4

R

R

R

R

R

 

Novice Horse D

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

418

London Calling

Allison Springer

39.00

3

0

0

39

1

0

0

39

1

430

Seajack

Laine Ashker

40.50

4

0

0

40.5

2

0

0

40.5

2

427

Albion

Cristin Stoop

42.50

8

0

0

42.5

3

0

0

42.5

3

425

Ridge Top Blue Willow

Deborah Bright

43.50

11

0

0

43.5

4

0

0

43.5

4

428

Houston

Daniel Clasing

45.50

15

0

0

45.5

6

0

0

45.5

5

423

Caleb VI

Ginny Bryson

42.50

8

4

0

46.5

8

0

0

46.5

6

410

Gmork

Rumsey Keefe

36.00

2

8

2

46

7

0

2.8

48.8

7

420

Take It To The Limit

Charlotte Nagle

40.50

4

4

0

44.5

5

0

5.2

49.7

8

413

Collection Pass

Kelley Williams

48.00

19

0

0

48

11

0

6

54

9

421

Hans B.

Bronwyn Watts

45.50

15

8

0

53.5

12

0

3.6

57.1

10

417

Maxwell

Amy Brockey

43.50

11

4

0

47.5

10

0

22.4

69.9

11

414

I Impress Myself

Brittany Crandall

41.50

6

12

0

53.5

12

0

21.2

74.7

12

429

Toblerone

Kerry Blackmer

43.50

11

8

10

61.5

15

20

12.8

94.3

13

411

Shining Star

Natalie Hollis

46.50

18

0

0

46.5

8

20

32.4

98.9

14

419

Karisma

Ann Batley

422

Hot Pursuit II

Brittany Strange

46.00

17

0

11

57

14

409

Noble Dunlavin

Sinead Halpin

33.00

1

E

E

E

E

E

412

Gallerone

Buck Davidson

43.00

10

E

E

E

E

E

415

Lock N’ Load

Jessica Schultz

52.50

20

E

E

E

E

E

424

Curtis

Lindsay Wagner

42.00

7

E

E

E

E

E

426

Zeus

Karen Bull

43.50

11

E

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider F

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

437

Calypso

Ellen Lynch

35.50

1

0

0

35.5

1

0

0

35.5

1

443

Candlewyck

Lara Geiger

38.50

4

0

0

38.5

2

0

0

38.5

2

440

Arctic Knight

Pam Milner

38.50

4

0

0

38.5

2

0

0

38.5

3

442

Digging For Gold

Cathy Milligan

39.00

7

0

0

39

5

0

0

39

4

433

Right Said Fred

Nicole Thomas

40.00

10

0

0

40

6

0

0

40

5

432

Zeke

Carol O’Connor

40.50

11

0

0

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

6

449

Rendevous

Amy Bonis

36.50

2

4

0

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

7

445

Rockolla's Irish Catch

Megan Goodloe

41.50

14

4

0

45.5

11

0

0

45.5

8

448

Homer's Ghost

Cassandra Rennie

38.00

3

8

0

46

12

0

0

46

9

439

Bold Cherokee Ruler

Melanie Pack

38.50

4

0

0

38.5

2

0

7.6

46.1

10

447

Sugar and Stars

Paige Regan

41.00

12

0

0

41

9

0

8.4

49.4

11

431

Custom Jewel

Lesley Collins

39.50

9

8

0

47.5

13

0

2

49.5

12

444

Carrigan

Christine Price

41.00

12

4

0

45

10

0

6.8

51.8

13

435

Cool Springs

Nancy Wise

39.00

7

8

13

60

14

0

0

60

14

441

Sir Gilbert

Billie Bryant

42.00

15

E

E

E

E

E

446

Galtee

Lisa Rice

E

E

0

0

E

E

E

E

438

When The Sun Goes Down

Catherine Meyers

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

 

Junior Novice Rider B

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

459

Wisteria Go Bragh

Laura Walters

24.00

1

0

0

24

1

0

0

24

1

450

Prosecco

Chaney Detmer-Lillard

26.50

2

0

0

26.5

2

0

0

26.5

2

458

Peanuts Envy

Julia Jordan

30.00

3

0

0

30

3

0

0

30

3

454

Purr

Kaitlin Spurlock

30.50

4

0

0

30.5

4

0

0

30.5

4

463

Mighty Perfect

Katherine Abrams

30.50

4

0

0

30.5

4

0

1.6

32.1

5

455

Finders Keepers

Caitlin Robb

34.50

7

0

0

34.5

7

0

0

34.5

6

456

Pik’s Raindance

Lauren Lacefield

35.50

9

0

0

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

7

465

Spanish Arches

Nicole Kohart

36.50

10

0

0

36.5

9

0

0

36.5

8

464

Dashing

Margaux Lander

39.00

13

0

0

39

11

0

0

39

9

453

Fleur de Solei

Caitlin Kuczynski

35.00

8

4

0

39

11

0

0

39

10

461

Formal Attire

Kathryn Dunlap

38.00

11

4

0

42

13

0

0.8

42.8

11

460

Yes Can Do

Cody Armstrong

33.00

6

0

0

33

6

0

15.2

48.2

12

452

Denver’s Curlique

Jessica Aquilino

38.50

12

0

0

38.5

10

60

14

112.5

13

457

Zoi Zoi

Brittany Kneidinger

 

Junior Novice Rider C

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

483

Jamberry

Hanna Owens

30.00

1

0

0

30

1

0

1.6

31.6

1

480

Green Bay Yankee Bob

Cara Carne

33.00

5

0

0

33

4

0

0

33

2

479

Reggae Moon

Sarah DeLong

31.50

3

4

0

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

3

470

Selah Beth-Kar

Carrie Fowler

35.50

10

0

0

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

4

478

Spruce Goose

Stephanie Cauffman

36.50

13

0

0

36.5

8

0

0

36.5

5

472

Joy

MacKenzie Booth

33.50

8

4

0

37.5

11

0

0

37.5

6

475

Hideaways Corker

Caroline Martin

36.50

13

0

0

36.5

8

0

1.2

37.7

7

469

Dust In Time

Katie Hansen

36.00

12

4

0

40

13

0

0

40

8

468

Tuck Everlasting

Trae Meder

37.50

16

0

0

37.5

11

0

2.8

40.3

9

476

Andonna La Vella

Rebecca Mecke

37.00

15

4

0

41

14

0

0

41

10

481

Slim Chance

Arielle Podlejski

32.00

4

0

0

32

3

0

9.2

41.2

11

471

Special Edition

Jessica Detmer-Lillard

33.00

5

4

0

37

10

0

4.4

41.4

12

473

Curious Cobb

Shauna Becker

31.00

2

0

0

31

2

20

0

51

13

474

Maudes Gem

Maggie Nichols

35.50

10

0

0

35.5

5

20

0

55.5

14

477

Shooting Star

Elle Gahagan

34.00

9

8

11

53

15

20

17.6

90.6

15

482

California Dreamin’

Emily Beshear HC

34.00

HC

0

0

34

HC

0

HC

467

Facsimile

Grace Fowler

33.00

5

R

R

R

R

R