UNH Spring Horse Trials
Durham, NH
April 29 - 30, 2006

 

Div.

Sub

Horse

Rider

#

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

BNR

A

Top American Paint

Hilary Adler

154

31.10

1

0.00

0.00

31.10

1

0.00

2.40

33.50

1

BNR

A

High Tone Tennor

Rebecca Waite

123

45.80

9-T

0.00

0.00

45.80

7

0.00

0.00

45.80

2

BNR

A

Moment of Truth

Viviane deBros

160

43.20

8

4.00

1.00

48.20

9

0.00

0.40

48.60

3

BNR

A

Saxon The Bold

Lana Ciali

159

39.50

4

0.00

0.00

39.50

3

0.00

19.60

59.10

4

BNR

A

Aiden

Arielle Vandette

169

50.50

16-T

0.00

0.00

50.50

13-T

0.00

10.40

60.90

5

BNR

A

Rising Star

Stephanie Britton

158

40.50

5-T

0.00

0.00

40.50

4-T

0.00

20.80

61.30

6

BNR

A

Camden

Deborah Willis

172

50.00

14-T

4.00

0.00

54.00

15

0.00

12.40

66.40

7

BNR

A

Mr. Toby Jigger

Gabrielle Wells

170

40.50

5-T

0.00

0.00

40.50

4-T

0.00

26.40

66.90

8

BNR

A

Kerr Royale

Beth Achorn

153

42.60

7

0.00

3.00

45.60

6

0.00

29.60

75.20

9

BNR

A

Impressive Li'l Obie

Roberta Powell

166

36.30

2

0.00

0.00

36.30

2

20.00

23.60

79.90

10

BNR

A

Tuxedo

Wendy Zwicker

173

50.50

16-T

0.00

0.00

50.50

13-T

0.00

31.20

81.70

11

BNR

A

Splash

Hannah Salmon

168

45.80

9-T

4.00

0.00

49.80

10

0.00

38.00

87.80

12

BNR

A

Authentic Dream

Taylor Phoenix

165

50.00

14-T

0.00

0.00

50.00

11

20.00

23.20

93.20

13

BNR

A

Ri An's Rose

Mychal Beebe

157

39.00

3

4.00

24.00

67.00

16

20.00

20.80

107.80

14

BNR

A

Bragging Rights

Cassandra Ball

155

45.80

9-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

BNR

A

Jake

Deborah Beck

156

60.50

19

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

BNR

A

Domestic Brew

Holly Gustafson

162

46.30

12

4.00

0.00

50.30

12

E

E

E

E

BNR

A

Born to Win

Alyssa Lockwood

163

51.60

18

12.00

21.00

84.60

17

E

E

E

E

BNR

A

My Lucky Clover

Alex Rodday

167

46.80

13

0.00

0.00

46.80

8

E

E

E

E

 

Div.

Sub

Horse

Rider

#

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

BNR

B

Bentley III

Sophie Clements

180

34.70

2

0.00

0.00

34.70

2

0.00

1.60

36.30

1

BNR

B

Alexis II

Margot Popecki

192

39.50

5

0.00

0.00

39.50

4

0.00

0.00

39.50

2

BNR

B

My Knight In Shining Armor

Kathryn Chesson

179

34.20

1

0.00

0.00

34.20

1

0.00

8.00

42.20

3

BNR

B

High Flyin' Cricket

Kimmy Cecere

178

38.40

4

0.00

0.00

38.40

3

0.00

12.80

51.20

4

BNR

B

April's Explosion

Lucy Bicks

176

35.30

3

4.00

2.00

41.30

8

0.00

10.80

52.10

5

BNR

B

Master Barnaby

Haley Adams

174

52.60

17

0.00

0.00

52.60

15

0.00

6.40

59.00

6

BNR

B

Majeztik

Morgan Adams

175

42.10

9-T

0.00

0.00

42.10

9-T

0.00

23.60

65.70

7-T

BNR

B

Trip to Paris

Emily Macaulay

189

42.10

9-T

0.00

0.00

42.10

9-T

0.00

23.60

65.70

7-T

BNR

B

Black Point's Rimmy Go Bragh

Chloe Hood

186

51.10

16

0.00

0.00

51.10

14

0.00

15.60

66.70

9

BNR

B

Duncan X

Hannah Mitchell

191

40.00

6-T

0.00

0.00

40.00

5-T

0.00

26.80

66.80

10

BNR

B

Jude the Obscure

Jennifer Condon

182

46.30

14

8.00

5.00

59.30

17

0.00

8.00

67.30

11

BNR

B

South Shore's Dodger

Hallie Crockett

183

45.80

13

0.00

0.00

45.80

11

0.00

24.40

70.20

12

BNR

B

Twice Around

Brittany Kofstad

187

53.70

18

4.00

0.00

57.70

16

0.00

18.80

76.50

13

BNR

B

Sea Squall

Jacqueline Gilbert

185

42.60

11

16.00

16.00

74.60

18

0.00

7.60

82.20

14

BNR

B

Evita

Arlene MaGinn

190

46.80

15

0.00

0.00

46.80

12

0.00

36.00

82.80

15

BNR

B

Shobi

Jassa Williams

193

43.20

12

4.00

1.00

48.20

13

20.00

42.80

111.00

16

BNR

B

T.W. Rambler

Payton Garson

184

41.10

8

0.00

0.00

41.10

7

105.00

24.40

170.50

17

BNR

B

He's The One

Cecily Bradley

177

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

BNR

B

Penny Lane

Kara Comeau

181

40.00

6-T

0.00

0.00

40.00

5-T

E

E

E

E

BNR

B

Shining Glory

Shannon Lockwood

188

54.20

19

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Div.

Sub

Horse

Rider

#

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

NR

Fairycatcher

Annie Read

119

34.50

1

0.00

3.00

37.50

1

0.00

0.00

37.50

1

NR

Sunny Daze

Jennica Bradley

106

38.00

3

0.00

0.00

38.00

2

0.00

0.00

38.00

2

NR

Lefty

Makenzi Wendel

124

35.00

2

4.00

0.00

39.00

3-T

0.00

0.00

39.00

3

NR

Corporate

Devon Kay

113

39.00

6

0.00

0.00

39.00

3-T

0.00

0.00

39.00

4

NR

TJ's Skyborn

Kelly Brown

107

39.50

7

0.00

0.00

39.50

5

0.00

0.00

39.50

5

NR

Razzle Dazzle

Meghan Smith

120

40.50

8

0.00

0.00

40.50

6

0.00

0.00

40.50

6

NR

What About Bob III

Elizabeth Errico

110

41.00

9-T

0.00

0.00

41.00

7

0.00

0.00

41.00

7

NR

Autumn Breeze

Danielle Thompson

122

41.50

11

0.00

0.00

41.50

8

0.00

0.00

41.50

8

NR

Rockcliffe Royale

Taylor Joyce

112

43.50

13-T

0.00

0.00

43.50

10

0.00

0.00

43.50

9

NR

Mortimer

Aurore Abramson

103

42.50

12

0.00

0.00

42.50

9

0.00

1.60

44.10

10

NR

Alacrity

Ann Grenier

111

41.00

9-T

4.00

0.00

45.00

11

0.00

0.00

45.00

11

NR

Madmadagan

Dorothee Janssen

102

50.00

21

0.00

0.00

50.00

14-T

0.00

0.00

50.00

12

NR

Hastening Rue

Elizabeth Mudge

116

48.00

17-T

0.00

2.00

50.00

14-T

0.00

0.00

50.00

13

NR

Glendosa Gold

Lily O' Brien

118

38.50

4-T

8.00

0.00

46.50

12-T

0.00

3.60

50.10

14

NR

Curious

Kasey Spear

121

43.50

13-T

0.00

10.00

53.50

17

0.00

0.00

53.50

15

NR

Gather Your Bearings

Karis Kourofsky

114

43.50

13-T

4.00

10.00

57.50

18

0.00

0.00

57.50

16

NR

Ordinary Magic

Kimber Achorn

104

46.50

16

0.00

0.00

46.50

12-T

20.00

0.00

66.50

17

NR

Twice in A Life Time

Jessica Wolk

126

48.00

17-T

12.00

0.00

60.00

19

125.00

7.60

192.60

18

NR

Captain's Courageous

Megan Barbas

105

48.00

17-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

NR

Mr. Beau Jangles

Arianna Murphy

117

48.50

20

0.00

2.00

50.50

16

E

E

E

E

NR

Northfield Promise

Meaghan Dunne

109

38.50

4-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Div.

Sub

Horse

Rider

#

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OBN

Harlequin

Tracy Theran

148

35.80

5-T

0.00

0.00

35.80

5

0.00

0.40

36.20

1

OBN

Razzmatazz

Stephie Baer

127

34.20

2

0.00

0.00

34.20

2

0.00

7.20

41.40

2

OBN

Sweet Pea

Danielle Downing

134

36.30

7

0.00

0.00

36.30

6

0.00

8.80

45.10

3

OBN

Faneuil Lad

Kristin Schwaegerle

146

36.80

8

0.00

0.00

36.80

7

0.00

10.40

47.20

4

OBN

Sea Me Smile

Kara Riley-King

143

35.30

4

0.00

0.00

35.30

4

0.00

12.00

47.30

5

OBN

Perfect Gentleman

Rebecca Schofield

145

34.70

3

0.00

0.00

34.70

3

0.00

16.40

51.10

6

OBN

Meant To Be II

Alisha Deary

133

47.90

18-T

0.00

0.00

47.90

15-T

0.00

8.40

56.30

7

OBN

Dream Up

Jennifer Barton

150

47.90

18-T

0.00

0.00

47.90

15-T

0.00

9.20

57.10

8

OBN

Tequila Tina

Keaghan Baker

128

50.50

24-T

0.00

0.00

50.50

20

0.00

9.60

60.10

9

OBN

Blue Seajay

Colby Connell

131

45.30

16

0.00

0.00

45.30

12

0.00

15.60

60.90

10

OBN

Solo Flight

Stephanie Baker

129

47.90

18-T

0.00

0.00

47.90

15-T

0.00

18.40

66.30

11

OBN

Jane Deere

Anne Hezzey

137

50.00

23

0.00

0.00

50.00

19

0.00

16.40

66.40

12

OBN

High Tea

Amy Goodnow

135

47.90

18-T

4.00

4.00

55.90

22

0.00

20.40

76.30

13

OBN

Fernhill Marble

Sandy Niles

141

42.60

11

0.00

0.00

42.60

8

20.00

17.60

80.20

14

OBN

Nut Brown Ale

Diana Louis

139

44.70

15

0.00

2.00

46.70

13

0.00

37.20

83.90

15

OBN

Casey

Nancy Hall

136

43.20

12

4.00

0.00

47.20

14

0.00

42.40

89.60

16

OBN

Jigsaw

Ellen Schlefer

144

56.80

26

4.00

2.00

62.80

23

0.00

27.20

90.00

17

OBN

Lord Abbott

Stephie Baer

152

33.20

1

0.00

0.00

33.20

1

20.00

37.20

90.40

18

OBN

Otto

Brian Stinson

147

49.50

22

0.00

0.00

49.50

18

20.00

23.60

93.10

19

OBN

Seven Springs River's Touch

Jocelyn Coo

132

40.00

9

4.00

0.00

44.00

11

60.00

31.20

135.20

20

OBN

Shagraan

Kathleen Walsh

149

50.50

24-T

12.00

30.00

92.50

24

60.00

27.20

179.70

21

OBN

Athena

Susan Boquist

130

35.80

5-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

OBN

Hott Java

Betsy Kaplan

138

43.70

13-T

0.00

0.00

43.70

9-T

E

E

E

E

OBN

Cygnus

Ann Pembroke

142

42.10

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

OBN

Simon

Laurie Shiffer-Dwyer

151

46.80

17

4.00

0.00

50.80

21

E

E

E

E

OBN

Austin City Limits

Leslie Ann McGowan

140

43.70

13-T

0.00

0.00

43.70

9-T

R

R

R

R

 

Div.

Sub

Horse

Rider

#

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ON

A

Clover Hill

Laurie Dionne

64

31.60

2

0.00

0.00

31.60

2

0.00

0.00

31.60

1

ON

A

Boy Talk

Dominic Bergen

59

32.10

3

0.00

0.00

32.10

3

0.00

0.00

32.10

2

ON

A

Tres Cool

Lauren Leavitt

69

33.70

4

0.00

0.00

33.70

4

0.00

0.00

33.70

3

ON

A

Mercedes

Laurie Shiffer-Dwyer

58

38.40

7-T

0.00

0.00

38.40

5

0.00

0.00

38.40

4

ON

A

Chancellor VI

Jan Brubacher

60

39.00

9

0.00

0.00

39.00

6

0.00

0.00

39.00

5

ON

A

Bonita Chiquita

Molly Quinn

75

37.40

6

4.00

0.00

41.40

8

0.00

0.00

41.40

6

ON

A

Woodstock

Deborah Place

73

39.50

10

4.00

0.00

43.50

10

0.00

0.00

43.50

7

ON

A

Biannca

Kristin Wesson

78

46.80

16-T

0.00

0.00

46.80

12

0.00

0.00

46.80

8

ON

A

KnickKnack

Kaley Maxfield

70

48.40

18

0.00

0.00

48.40

14

0.00

0.00

48.40

9

ON

A

Arriba

Ailsa Moseley

71

27.90

1

0.00

1.00

28.90

1

20.00

0.00

48.90

10

ON

A

Olivia

Peter Campot

57

49.00

19-T

0.00

0.00

49.00

15-T

0.00

0.00

49.00

11

ON

A

Catch Me If You Can

Christine Williams

79

45.80

15

4.00

0.00

49.80

17

0.00

0.00

49.80

12

ON

A

Mae Be Perfect

Danielle Gaston

66

38.40

7-T

8.00

4.00

50.40

18

0.00

0.00

50.40

13

ON

A

Coast to Coast

Pam Hodsdon

68

43.70

13

4.00

0.00

47.70

13

0.00

4.80

52.50

14

ON

A

Samurai

Disa Cheston

62

44.70

14

8.00

0.00

52.70

19

0.00

0.00

52.70

15

ON

A

Millbrook Flashman

Brittany Powers

74

35.30

5

4.00

0.00

39.30

7

20.00

0.00

59.30

16

ON

A

Beacon Tent

Anne Gray

67

43.20

12

0.00

0.00

43.20

9

20.00

0.00

63.20

17

ON

A

What It Takes

Hallie Coon

199

40.50

11

4.00

0.00

68.10

18

20.00

3.60

68.10

18

ON

A

Seddon Cabell

Fenton Nelson Stirling

72

46.80

16-T

4.00

9.00

59.80

20

0.00

11.20

71.00

19

ON

A

RCO IBE Nickis Flick

Chelsea Bruzga

61

49.00

19-T

0.00

0.00

49.00

15-T

E

E

E

E

 

Div.

Sub

Horse

Rider

#

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ON

A

Penny Scoville

Christine Randle

76

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

ON

B

Paxton Abbey

Mary Jordan

85

31.10

1

0.00

0.00

31.10

1

0.00

0.00

31.10

1

ON

B

Handsful Of Gold

Nancy Read

94

32.10

2-T

0.00

0.00

32.10

2-T

0.00

0.00

32.10

2

ON

B

Bantry Bay's Kenny

Lauren Ochs

92

32.10

2-T

0.00

0.00

32.10

2-T

0.00

0.00

32.10

3

ON

B

Murphy

Brittany Davis

81

35.30

5

0.00

0.00

35.30

4

0.00

0.00

35.30

4

ON

B

Top-Sider

Claire Williams

100

36.80

7

0.00

0.00

36.80

5

0.00

0.00

36.80

5

ON

B

Smudged Image

Lester Barthelemy

80

40.50

10

4.00

0.00

44.50

8

0.00

0.00

44.50

6

ON

B

Classic Dream

Erika Koczi

87

46.80

14-T

0.00

0.00

46.80

9

0.00

0.00

46.80

7

ON

B

Moulin Rouge II

Ramona Tolles

98

49.50

16

0.00

0.00

49.50

10

0.00

0.00

49.50

8

ON

B

Good News

Megan Howe

83

51.10

17-T

0.00

0.00

51.10

12

0.00

0.00

51.10

9

ON

B

Maximum Overdrive

Melanie McCurdy

91

43.70

13

8.00

0.00

51.70

13

0.00

0.00

51.70

10

ON

B

Money Matters

Laura Tracy

99

41.10

11

16.00

0.00

57.10

14

0.00

0.00

57.10

11

ON

B

Step Aside III

Arianna LaCroix

88

36.30

6

4.00

0.00

40.30

6

20.00

0.00

60.30

12

ON

B

Hannah

Sue Levy

89

39.50

9

4.00

0.00

43.50

7

20.00

0.00

63.50

13

ON

B

Ticket To Ride

Janet Kenton-Walker

86

43.20

12

8.00

16.00

67.20

16

0.00

4.00

71.20

14

ON

B

Philadelphia Philly

Peter Campot

101

51.10

17-T

16.00

0.00

67.10

15

0.00

18.00

85.10

15

ON

B

Mint Julep

Kay Oppenheimer

93

34.20

4

16.00

18.00

68.20

17

0.00

18.00

86.20

16

ON

B

Bold Leader

Kimberly Stinson

97

46.80

14-T

0.00

4.00

50.80

11

0.00

77.20

128.00

17

ON

B

Hallelujah

Meg Lynch

90

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

ON

B

Crimson

Laurie Hudson

84

39.00

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Div.

Sub

Horse

Rider

#

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP

Tantibes

Beth Murphy-Keane

9

42.10

4

0.00

0.00

42.10

3-T

0.00

0.40

42.50

1

OP

Skavoovae

Katherine Taylor

10

36.70

2

0.00

0.00

36.70

1

0.00

7.60

44.30

2

OP

Dare To Compare

Erika Koczi

7

42.50

5

4.00

3.00

49.50

5

0.00

16.00

65.50

3

OP

Vaillante

Isabelle Landry

20

45.80

7-T

4.00

4.00

53.80

6

0.00

12.80

66.60

4

OP

Titan

Nancy Guyette

19

32.10

1

4.00

6.00

42.10

3-T

0.00

27.60

69.70

5

OP

Filou

Yves Landry

8

45.80

7-T

12.00

0.00

57.80

7

0.00

14.00

71.80

6

OP

Spirit Of The Outback

Caitlin Romeo

3

50.40

9

16.00

1.00

67.40

9

0.00

5.20

72.60

7

OP

Irish Pretty Boy

Linnea Ackerman

4

52.90

10

20.00

2.00

74.90

10

0.00

2.40

77.30

8

OP

Immortal Truth

Kat Cook

5

45.00

6

12.00

3.00

60.00

8

20.00

18.40

98.40

9

OP

Lazerbeam

Lauren Leavitt

12

37.10

3

4.00

0.00

41.10

2

E

E

E

E

 

Div.

Sub

Horse

Rider

#

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OT

BIBA

Diane Thompson

38

33.70

2-T

0.00

0.00

33.70

1

0.00

0.00

33.70

1

OT

Esprit 4

Caitlin Romeo

36

36.30

4

0.00

0.00

36.30

2

0.00

0.00

36.30

2

OT

Comet Prince

Aimee Colbath

26

37.90

6

0.00

2.00

39.90

4

0.00

0.00

39.90

3

OT

Toukatou

Danielle Downing

56

41.10

7-T

0.00

0.00

41.10

5

0.00

0.00

41.10

4

OT

Telemakhos

Polly Merrill

34

41.60

9-T

0.00

0.00

41.60

6

0.00

0.00

41.60

5

OT

Billings First Chance

Christine Williams

23

42.10

12

0.00

0.00

42.10

7

0.00

0.00

42.10

6

OT

Solo

Kim McCullough

33

42.60

13-T

0.00

0.00

42.60

8-T

0.00

0.00

42.60

7

OT

Just Cam

Kelly Foster

28

42.60

13-T

0.00

0.00

42.60

8-T

0.00

0.00

42.60

8

OT

Henry Bolingbroke

Grace Herring

29

43.20

15

0.00

0.00

43.20

10

0.00

0.00

43.20

9

OT

Otto Rocket

Alison Eastman-Lawler

27

41.10

7-T

4.00

3.00

48.10

11

0.00

0.00

48.10

10

OT

Infinite Skye

Katie Murphy

35

28.40

1

20.00

1.00

49.40

12

0.00

0.00

49.40

11

OT

Brogue

Danielle Downing

22

50.50

16

0.00

0.00

50.50

14

0.00

0.00

50.50

12

OT

Margarita

Beth Lepine

31

36.80

5

0.00

0.00

36.80

3

20.00

2.80

59.60

13

OT

Lord Canal

Madison Lowell

32

60.50

17

4.00

0.00

64.50

15

0.00

0.00

64.50

14

OT

Fernhill Colin

Michelle Brochu

25

33.70

2-T

4.00

12.00

49.70

13

40.00

2.00

91.70

15

OT

Freetime

Alison Bensinger

24

41.60

9-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

OT

Donner's Echo

Anna Schierioth

37

41.60

9-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Div.

Sub

Horse

Rider

#

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

PR

Lord Jeffrey

Laurie Shiffer-Dwyer

16

36.70

1

0.00

0.00

36.70

1

0.00

20.40

57.10

1

PR

Pavarotti

Sarah Levin

15

37.00

2

0.00

0.00

37.00

2

0.00

20.40

57.40

2

PR

Take the Chance

Caitlin Wallace

18

41.50

4

12.00

2.00

55.50

4

0.00

42.40

97.90

3

PR

Fin Mac Cumhail

Stephanie Boudreau

11

47.00

6

12.00

4.00

63.00

5

20.00

16.40

99.40

4

PR

Offsides

Jillian Middaugh

13

37.40

3

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

PR

Marrakesch

Stefanie Neumann

14

45.20

5

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

PR

Little Rascal

Alysson Siopes

17

47.40

7

0.00

0.00

47.40

3

R

R

R

R

 

Div.

Sub

Horse

Rider

#

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

TR

Trespassers W

Mary Letwin

46

37.50

1

0.00

0.00

37.50

1

0.00

0.00

37.50

1

TR

Ain't Misbehavin'

Annie Chatel

40

38.50

2-T

0.00

0.00

38.50

2

0.00

0.00

38.50

2

TR

Shadais China Moon

Andrea Manley

47

40.00

5

0.00

0.00

40.00

3

0.00

0.00

40.00

3

TR

Woodland's Cloudy Spots

Kendall Storms

53

43.50

6

0.00

0.00

43.50

4

0.00

0.00

43.50

4

TR

Graffiti

Megan Rochford

51

44.00

7

0.00

0.00

44.00

5

0.00

0.00

44.00

5

TR

O'Doull

Paige Garson

44

44.50

8-T

0.00

0.00

44.50

6-T

0.00

0.00

44.50

6

TR

Irish Clancey

Wanda Rodden

52

44.50

8-T

0.00

0.00

44.50

6-T

0.00

0.00

44.50

7

TR

The Flying Dutchman

Brittany Murphy

49

46.00

11

0.00

0.00

46.00

9

0.00

0.00

46.00

8

TR

Minuette

Mary McEachern

48

47.50

13-T

0.00

0.00

47.50

10-T

0.00

3.20

50.70

9

TR

Imperial Sam

Aryn Coon

200

47.50

13-T

0.00

0.00

51.50

10

0.00

4.00

51.50

10

TR

Ticket

Lila Townsend

54

44.50

8-T

0.00

0.00

44.50

6-T

0.00

14.00

58.50

11

TR

Landwind Lady

Michael Wesson

55

57.00

17

0.00

0.00

57.00

14

0.00

6.00

63.00

12

TR

Arabesque

Katherine Cooper

41

39.50

4

0.00

8.00

47.50

10-T

20.00

0.40

67.90

13

TR

Allen's Desire

Jennifer Higgins

45

50.50

16

16.00

1.00

67.50

15

0.00

7.60

75.10

14

TR

Valdon

Matthew Drown

42

38.50

2-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

TR

Snowford Barna B

Mollie Riley

50

46.50

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

TR

Cortland

Jennifer Eddy

43

49.50

15

4.00

0.00

53.50

13

WD

WD

WD

WD