University of New Hampshire Horse Trials
Durham, NH (Area I)
April 28 - 29, 2007

 

Div.

Sec.

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

PT

Astrick

Irene Given

46.7

2-T

4

1

51.7

2

0

0

51.7

2

PT

Dauntless Heart

Michaela Cui

46.7

2-T

0

0

46.7

1

0

0

46.7

1

PT

Topaz

Michelle  Hyland

38.8

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

PT

Dixie Rio

Lesley Collier

54.2

4

0

4

58.2

3

0

0

58.2

3

 

Div.

Sec.

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OT

A

Catch Me If You Can

Christine Williams

48.4

8

0

0

48.4

7

0

0

48.4

7

OT

A

Arriba

Ailsa Moseley

31.6

3

4

0

36.8

3

0

1.2

36.8

3

OT

A

Hit the Highway

Kayla Rodney

46.3

7

0

0

46.3

6

0

0

46.3

6

OT

A

Fame & Frolic

Stephanie Baer

32.1

4

4

0

37.3

4

0

1.2

37.3

4

OT

A

Grandfather's Legacy

Meredith Motz

49.0

9

0

0

50.6

8

0

1.6

50.6

8

OT

A

Otto Rocket

Alison Eastman-Lawler

41.1

6

0

0

41.1

5

0

0

41.1

5

OT

A

Esprit IV

Kaley Maxfield

31.1

1-T

0

0

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

OT

A

Robinson

Ferial Johnson

31.1

1-T

4

0

35.1

2

0

0

35.1

2

OT

A

Fernhill Colin

Michelle Brochu

37.9

5

4

18

59.9

9

0

0

59.9

9

 

Div.

Sec.

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OT

B

Lord Canal

Madison Lowell

57.9

8

0

0

57.9

7

0

0

57.9

7

OT

B

Paxton Abbey

Mary Jordan

37.9

3

4

4

45.9

5

0

0

45.9

5

OT

B

Arabesque

Katherine Cooper

41.6

4

0

0

41.6

3

0

0

41.6

3

OT

B

Hannah

Sue Levy

43.2

6

4

0

54.8

6

0

7.6

54.8

6

OT

B

MacTaggart

Mollie-Anne Maxfield

42.6

5

0

0

42.6

4

0

0

42.6

4

OT

B

Bully for Billy

Susan Bourassa

36.8

2

0

0

36.8

1

0

0

36.8

1

OT

B

In the Net

Heather Maytham

34.2

1

4

3

41.2

2

0

0

41.2

2

OT

B

Billings First Chance

Christine Williams

45.8

7

E

E

E

E

0

0

E

E

 

Div.

Sec.

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

TR

Derby Moon

Cassandra Cameron

41.5

11

8

0

49.5

9

0

0

49.5

9

TR

Chancellor VI

Jan Brubacher

37.0

5

0

0

37.0

3

0

0

37.0

3

TR

Imperial Sam

Aryn Coon

37.5

6

4

20

67.9

13

0

6.4

67.9

13

TR

Rio Amoure

Heather Burkhardt

48.0

13

4

0

52.0

10

0

0

52.0

10

TR

Beacon Tent

Anne Gray

40.5

10

E

E

E

E

0

0

E

E

TR

Lefty

Makenzi Wendel

32.5

1-T

0

0

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

TR

Sea Me Smile

Kara Riley-King

40.0

9

4

0

44.0

7

0

0

44.0

7

TR

Boy Talk

Dominic Bergen

32.5

1-T

0

1

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

TR

Glendosa Gold

Lily O' Brien

35.5

3-T

4

0

39.5

4

0

0

39.5

4

TR

Authentic Dream

Taylor Phoenix

50.5

15

0

0

53.3

12

0

2.8

53.3

11

TR

Body N Soul

Clarissa Edelston

38.5

7

4

9

51.5

11

0

2.8

54.3

12

TR

Alacrity

Ann Grenier

44.0

12

4

0

48.0

8

0

0

48.0

8

TR

Dunlavin's Royal Rebel

Janet Mitchell

35.5

3-T

4

1

42.1

6

0

1.6

42.1

6

TR

Red Badge

Dorothee Janssen

50.0

14

20

0

167.6

14

80

17.6

167.6

14

TR

Graffiti

Megan Rochford

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

4

0

0

39.5

4

 

Div.

Sec.

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ON

A

Annie

Julie  Wheeler

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

ON

A

Metzli

Rachael Gill

50.0

16

0

0

50.0

12

0

0

50.0

12

ON

A

Bright Potential

Sharon Desmettre

43.7

12-T

0

15

80.7

15

0

22

80.7

15

ON

A

Beacon

Erin Risso

43.7

12-T

4

0

47.7

10

0

0

47.7

10

ON

A

Shadowfax

Laurie Shiffer

40.5

9-T

0

0

40.5

6

0

0

40.5

7

ON

A

That's It, Flynn

Carolyn Danecki

48.4

14-T

0

0

48.4

11

0

0

48.4

11

ON

A

McCue's Poetry In Motion

Andrea Manley

39.0

6-T

0

0

59.0

14

20

0

59.0

14

ON

A

Hurricane Bay

Kami Wolk

34.2

2-T

0

2

36.2

2

0

0

36.2

2

ON

A

Ruby

Caitlin Romeo

34.2

2-T

0

4

38.2

4-T

0

0

38.2

5

ON

A

Sitka

Evelyn Voorhees

37.4

5

0

0

37.4

3

0

0

37.4

3

ON

A

Samson

Ferial Johnson

35.2

4

0

3

38.2

4-T

0

0

38.2

4

ON

A

Otto

Brian Stinson

40.5

9-T

0

0

40.5

6

0

0

40.5

6

ON

A

Code Name Louie

Jill Truitt-Langan

48.4

14-T

4

0

52.4

13

0

0

52.4

13

ON

A

Grisham

Kelly Foster

39.0

6-T

0

6

45.0

9

0

0

45.0

9

ON

A

Rose Valley

Kate Bond

39.5

8

16

33

88.5

16

R

R

R

R

ON

A

High Tea

Amy Goodnow

42.1

11

0

0

42.1

8

0

0

42.1

8

 

Div.

Sec.

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ON

B

The Chameleon

Nicole Diana

34.7

9

0

0

34.7

6

0

0

34.7

6

ON

B

Solar Kiss

Meaghan Monroe

30.5

3

0

9

39.5

12

0

0

39.5

12

ON

B

Acrostic

Kimmy Cecere

33.7

6-T

0

0

33.7

3

0

0

33.7

4

ON

B

Paddy Malone

Alice Tattersall

35.8

10

0

0

35.8

7

0

0

35.8

7

ON

B

Splash

Hannah Salmon

33.7

6-T

0

0

33.7

3

0

0

33.7

5

ON

B

Lucky Light III

Anna Loschiavo

32.1

5

4

0

36.1

8

0

0

36.1

8

ON

B

Seven Springs River's Touch

Jocelyn  Coo

36.3

11

0

0

36.3

9

0

0

36.3

9

ON

B

Seddon Cabell

Fenton Nelson Stirling

40.0

14

0

3

63.0

16

20

0

63.0

16

ON

B

Steel the Show

Jennifer Bagley

30.0

2

0

3

57.0

15

20

4

57.0

15

ON

B

Handsful Of Gold

Nancy Read

33.7

6-T

0

0

33.7

3

0

0

33.7

3

ON

B

Fernhill Marble

Sandy  Niles

45.3

16

4

6

55.3

14

0

0

55.3

14

ON

B

Step Aside III

Arianna LaCroix

29.5

1

4

0

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

ON

B

In Flight n' Out of Sight

Corrinne Lauze

39.0

13

0

0

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

11

ON

B

Mullacash Paddy

Carly Fink

31.1

4

0

0

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

ON

B

Mr. Toby Jigger

Gabrielle Wells

41.1

15

0

0

41.1

13

0

0

41.1

13

ON

B

Lord Abbott

Kristen Lewis

37.9

12

0

0

37.9

10

0

0

37.9

10

 

Div.

Sec.

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

NR

A

Cricket

Hallie Coon

30.5

1

0

0

50.5

8

20

0

50.5

8

NR

A

Rathloriel

Dorothee Janssen

50.0

12

4

9

83.0

11

20

0

83.0

11

NR

A

Deja Vu

Alysson Siopes

100.0

HC

0

8

108.0

HC

0

0

108.0

HC

NR

A

Kourtezan

Amelia Cutler

43.5

11

0

0

45.5

5

0

2

45.5

6

NR

A

Winnie The Pooh

Jessica  Snider

39.5

7-T

0

0

49.1

7

0

9.6

49.1

7

NR

A

Evita

Arlene MaGinn

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

NR

A

Goodnight Moon

Kathleen Watson

36.0

4-T

0

0

56.0

9

20

0

56.0

9

NR

A

Happenstance

Catherine Oldham-Creamer

36.0

4-T

0

1

37.0

1

0

0

37.0

1

NR

A

Scout Go Bragh

Cindy Nickerson

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

NR

A

Kerr Royale

Beth Achorn

34.0

3

0

9

43.0

4

0

0

43.0

4

NR

A

Horse Of Course

Katherine Sherras

37.5

6

4

0

41.5

3

0

0

41.5

3

NR

A

Casey

Nancy Hall

39.5

7-T

0

5

74.5

10

20

10

74.5

10

NR

A

Abydos

Rachel Klass

40.5

9

0

5

45.5

5

0

0

45.5

5

NR

A

Arizona

Jennifer Dumesco

33.5

2

0

0

37.1

2

0

3.6

37.1

2

NR

A

Braveheart

Caitlin DiMola

43.0

10

E

E

E

E

0

0

E

E

 

Div.

Sec.

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

NR

B

Chase the Moment

Hope Murdoch

41.5

10-T

4

11

60.9

11

0

4.4

60.9

11

NR

B

Fairycatcher

Annie Read

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

NR

B

Curvaceous

Hannah Mitchell

38.0

6

E

E

E

E

0

0

E

E

NR

B

Mortimer

Aurore Abramson

44.5

12

0

0

44.5

7

0

0

44.5

7

NR

B

Virginia Breeze

Rebecca Holt

37.5

5

0

0

57.5

10

20

0

57.5

10

NR

B

Mercedes

Samantha Ebner

41.5

10-T

E

E

E

E

0

0

E

E

NR

B

High Flyin Cricket

Kimmy Cecere

39.5

8-T

0

0

39.5

3

0

0

39.5

3

NR

B

My Knight In Shining Armor

Kathryn Chesson

38.5

7

4

0

42.5

6

0

0

42.5

6

NR

B

Alexis 

Margot Popecki

36.5

3

4

0

40.5

5

0

0

40.5

5

NR

B

Latin Charmer

Patricia Muench

47.0

14

4

0

51.0

8

0

0

51.0

8

NR

B

Tacaro

Olivia Movafaghi

36.0

2

4

0

40.0

4

0

0

40.0

4

NR

B

April's Explosion

Lucy Bicks

39.5

8-T

4

0

63.5

12

20

0

63.5

12

NR

B

Twice in A Life Time

Jessica Wolk

46.5

13

4

4

54.5

9

0

0

54.5

9

NR

B

Bay Baby

Emily Macaulay

49.0

15

0

0

69.0

13

20

0

69.0

13

NR

B

What It Takes

Hallie Coon

37.0

4

0

0

37.0

2

0

0

37.0

2

 

Div.

Sec.

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OBN

A

Bold Leader

Kimberly Stinson

44.2

7-T

0

6

50.2

10

0

0

50.2

10

OBN

A

Douglas

Alysson Siopes

45.8

11

0

0

45.8

6

0

0

45.8

6

OBN

A

Dark Star

Hilary DeAngelis

45.3

9-T

0

0

81.3

14

20

16

81.3

14

OBN

A

Perfect Storm

Kelly Perkins

45.3

9-T

4

0

49.3

9

0

0

49.3

9

OBN

A

Steel Away

Lisa Burke

38.4

6

0

0

38.4

3

0

0

38.4

3

OBN

A

Soldier Guard

Andrea Manley

55.3

15

12

28

135.3

15

40

0

135.3

15

OBN

A

Alla Breeza

Kathryn Wakeman

44.2

7-T

0

0

44.2

5

0

0

44.2

5

OBN

A

Tobey

Dawn Dascomb

34.7

3

0

1

76.5

13

40

0.8

76.5

13

OBN

A

Vomiataire

Susan Provenzano

29.5

1

0

0

33.1

1

0

3.6

33.1

1

OBN

A

Miss Pea

Jenna Binelli

37.9

4-T

0

6

43.9

4

0

0

43.9

4

OBN

A

Bentley

Linnea Ackerman

46.8

12

0

0

46.8

7

0

0

46.8

7

OBN

A

Devil in Disguise

Laurie Shiffer

30.5

2

4

0

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

2

OBN

A

Trial Promise

Debra Bumbaca-Cotreau

51.6

14

0

6

57.6

11

0

0

57.6

11

OBN

A

Mindbender

Mary Ann Davis

37.9

4-T

4

6

47.9

8

0

0

47.9

8

OBN

A

Magic Carpet Ride

Kimberly Stinson

49.4

13

0

13

62.4

12

0

0

62.4

12

 

Div.

Sec.

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OBN

B

Addie

Keaghan Baker

46.3

5-T

0

0

66.3

6

20

0

66.3

6

OBN

B

Vantage Point

Joan Siopes

46.3

5-T

0

0

46.3

4

0

0

46.3

4

OBN

B

Kangroo

Rosemary DiMola

33.7

1

0

0

33.7

1

0

0

33.7

1

OBN

B

Hot Chili Tilly

Madeline Monroe

44.2

4

0

0

44.2

3

0

0

44.2

3

OBN

B

Splash of Dutch

Michelle Morrison

56.3

7

4

0

60.3

5

0

0

60.3

5

OBN

B

My T Fine Fellow JF

Anna Temple

42.6

2-T

0

0

42.6

2

0

0

42.6

2

OBN

B

Jake

Keaghan Baker

42.6

2-T

E

E

E

E

0

0

E

E

 

Div.

Sec.

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

BNR

A

Twice Around

Michael Wesson

39.0

3

0

0

39.0

2

0

0

39.0

2

BNR

A

Suzi Q

Lisa Cook

43.2

6

4

0

47.2

3

0

0

47.2

3

BNR

A

Picadilly Circus

Caroline Bishop

42.6

5

4

41

106.4

5

0

18.8

106.4

5

BNR

A

Caught In The Act

Marianne Lynch

40.0

4

E

E

E

E

0

0

E

E

BNR

A

Worth My While

Michelle Hart

50.5

8

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

BNR

A

Street Fair

Karen Immel

49.0

7

4

0

53.0

4

0

0

53.0

4

BNR

A

Sea Dreamer

Christine Lutts

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

BNR

A

Going Super Sonic

Emily Baillie

33.2

2

0

18

117.0

6

65

0.8

117.0

6

 

Div.

Sec.

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

BNR

B

Liquid Color

Mary Wilbourn

49.0

11

4

10

76.6

9

0

13.6

76.6

9

BNR

B

Fernando Po

Amy Goodhue

47.4

10

E

E

E

E

0

0

E

E

BNR

B

Penny Lane

Kara Comeau

50.5

12

0

0

50.5

8

0

0

50.5

8

BNR

B

Distinguished Gentleman

Kelly Hennessy

44.7

8-T

0

12

145.5

10

0

88.8

145.5

10

BNR

B

Knox Farm Reilly

Morganne Kraines

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

3

0

0

39.5

3

BNR

B

Raise an Image

Hillori Connors

44.7

8-T

E

E

E

E

0

0

E

E

BNR

B

Skavoovae

Keshet Kotek

30.0

2

0

4

40.0

4

0

6

40.0

4

BNR

B

Impressive Li'l Obie

Roberta Powell

39.0

5

0

0

39.0

2

0

0

39.0

2

BNR

B

Penmerryls Too Blue

Kim Caruso

26.3

1

0

0

26.3

1

0

0

26.3

1

BNR

B

Perfect Gentleman

Rebecca  Scofield

38.4

4

8

0

46.4

7

0

0

46.4

7

BNR

B

Kalifornia

Lori Sallee

43.2

7

0

0

43.2

6

0

0

43.2

6

BNR

B

HillCrest's McGyver

Payton Garson

37.9

3

4

0

41.9

5

0

0

41.9

5

 

Div.

Sec.

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

BNR

C

Credence

Devon Belding

39.0

11-T

0

0

39.0

7

0

0

39.0

7

BNR

C

Top American Paint

Hilary Adler

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

BNR

C

Hot Apple Cider

Niki McDonnell

36.8

6

0

0

56.8

11

20

0

56.8

11

BNR

C

Unicorn's Impatiens

Kile Townsend

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

2

BNR

C

Dubonnet

Victoria Bennett

38.4

9-T

0

4

42.4

8

0

0

42.4

8

BNR

C

Moose

Renee Bouchard

47.9

14

0

0

102.3

13

0

54.4

102.3

13

BNR

C

Truxton Dune

Charlotte Greenbaum

37.9

7-T

0

0

37.9

5

0

0

37.9

5

BNR

C

Unzipped Again

Adriana Wilford

43.2

13

0

0

51.2

10

0

8

51.2

10

BNR

C

Raven's Crest

Lauren Atherton

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

3

BNR

C

Fern Hill Hale Royalty

Nisha Shanmugaraj

37.9

7-T

0

0

94.3

12

40

16.4

94.3

12

BNR

C

Sweet William

Carly Seale

38.4

9-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

BNR

C

Dees Classy Bay

Francesca Tabora

39.0

11-T

4

0

43.0

9

0

0

43.0

9

BNR

C

Icarus

Janice Galejs

34.2

4

0

0

34.2

4

0

0

34.2

4

BNR

C

Hastening Rue

Elizabeth Mudge

34.7

5

4

0

38.7

6

0

0

38.7

6