Twin Rivers Horse Trials
Paso Robles, CA (Area VI)
September 26 - 28, 2008

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

A

39

Bantry Bay V

Tory

Smith

37.1

0

8.8

0

0.0

0

45.9

1

A

38

Mar De Amor

Leigh

Mesher

36.7

0

13.6

0

0.0

0

50.3

2

A

36

Chaos Theory

Tamra

Smith

40.4

0

9.6

4

0.0

0

54.0

3

A

37

Ben Cruise

Kelly

Prather

36.3

0

15.2

8

0.0

0

59.5

4

A

44

The Good Witch

Jennifer

Wooten

33.3

20

16.8

0

0.0

0

70.1

5

A

43

Fric Frac Berence

Frankie

Thieriot

54.2

0

12.0

12

0.0

0

78.2

6

A

45

Leyasta

Alexis

Helffrich

42.9

20

34.4

0

0.0

0

97.3

7

A

41

I Spy

Marc

Grandia

62.9

0.0

0

EL

EL

A

35

Spike

Alexis

Helffrich

42.5

0.0

0

EL

EL

A

42

The Alchemyst

Debbie

Rosen

39.6

0.0

0

EL

EL

A

40

Uppercrust D

Anna

Collier

36.3

0.0

0

EL

EL

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

CIC1*

1

Corner Street

Hawley

Bennett

47.1

0

0.4

4

1.0

0

52.5

1

CIC1*

8

Vincent

Alexis

Lind

53.9

0

0.0

0

2.0

0

55.9

2

CIC1*

20

Canadian Spy

Hawley

Bennett

60.0

0

1.2

0

0.0

0

61.2

3

CIC1*

18

GoodKnight

David

Acord

60.7

0

2.8

0

4.0

0

67.5

4

CIC1*

16

Patra Mara

Samantha

Bergin

55.7

0

4.8

8

0.0

0

68.5

5

CIC1*

11

Kilkenny Star

Janine

Hill

69.6

0

0.0

4

0.0

0

73.6

6

CIC1*

10

High Tower

Adrienne

Hillas

65.4

0

0.0

16

0.0

0

81.4

7

CIC1*

14

Hoppi

Vicki

Martinez

62.9

20

4.8

0

0.0

0

87.7

8

CIC1*

3

Spot Me One

Allegra

Aiuto

67.9

0

21.6

0

1.0

0

90.5

9

CIC1*

19

Parfait

Erin

Kellerhouse

72.5

0

16.0

4

0.0

0

92.5

10

CIC1*

7

Colby

Gina

Economou

63.2

20

15.6

0

6.0

0

104.8

11

CIC1*

13

Cantilator

Mellisa

Warden

85.0

0

6.0

16

1.0

0

108.0

12

CIC1*

2

DoubleTake

Moraya

Cleary

66.8

20

19.6

12

0.0

0

118.4

13

CIC1*

12

With Gusto

Mari

Kerola

77.1

20

8.4

16

0.0

0

121.5

14

CIC1*

4

Arizona Blue

Dawn

Robbins

50.0

0.0

0

EL

EL

CIC1*

6

Normandy Soldier

Elsie

Patterson

57.5

0.0

0

TE

TE

CIC1*

15

Governess

Kate

Miller

63.6

40

21.6

0

WD

WD

CIC1*

9

Lucky Teddy

Max

Gerdes

80.4

0

0.0

0

WD

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

CIC2*

23

Rumor Hazit

Julie Ann

Boyer

49.7

0

1.2

0

0.0

0

50.9

1

CIC2*

26

Ringwood Magister

Tiana

Coudray

56.3

0

13.6

0

0.0

0

69.9

2

CIC2*

22

Here's Awesome

Sara

Mittleider

67.2

0

6.4

4

0.0

0

77.6

3

CIC2*

24

Subway

Olivia

Loiacono

61.3

0

13.2

4

0.0

0

78.5

4

CIC2*

30

Ballinakill Glory

Kelly

Prather

49.7

20

12.0

8

0.0

0

89.7

5

CIC2*

31

R-Star

Kristi

Nunnink

62.8

0

27.6

0

0.0

0

90.4

6

CIC2*

21

Diamonds & Pearls

Sarah

Keppner

61.6

20

3.6

8

0.0

0

93.2

7

CIC2*

29

Lanzelot Z

Sara

Sellmer

68.1

0

35.6

4

0.0

0

107.7

8

CIC2*

25

Gold Twist

Rebecca

Lee

68.8

0.0

0

EL

EL

CIC2*

27

Belmont BallyGowan

Jillian

Terzian

74.1

0.0

0

EL

EL

CIC2*

28

Ballyorney Butterfly

Amanda

Volk

73.1

60

16.8

0

EL

EL

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JTR

90

Holly Golightly

Melinda

Pope

30.5

0

2.8

0

0.0

0

33.3

1

JTR

97

Muhuwit

Lauren

McAlister

35.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

35.3

2

JTR

95

Doctor's Orders

Reese

Mason

38.4

0

0.4

0

0.0

0

38.8

3

JTR

98

Allegra

Karina

Quinlan

39.0

0

0.0

4

0.0

0

43.0

4

JTR

93

The Perfect Ten

Madison

Gold

41.6

0

1.6

4

0.0

0

47.2

5

JTR

92

Fen Cera

Danielle

Steinman

43.2

0

0.0

8

0.0

0

51.2

6

JTR

319

Emmie Lou

Piper

Leddick

47.9

0

8.0

0

0.0

0

55.9

7

JTR

99

Leon

Jeff

Montgomery

46.8

0

10.0

4

0.0

0

60.8

8

JTR

100

Kingman

Alyssa

Schaefer

40.0

0

13.2

8

2.0

0

63.2

9

JTR

94

Winter's Fable

Claire

O'Connell

45.3

0

11.6

8

0.0

0

64.9

10

JTR

89

Sixpence

Brynn

Littlehale

35.8

0

0.0

16

20.0

0

71.8

11

JTR

102

At Random

Becky

Leisz

43.2

0.0

0

EL

EL

JTR

96

Raucous Bacchus

Katrina

Pura

34.2

0

0.0

0

EL

EL

JTR

91

Gem Dandy

Tamara

Ryan

46.3

0.0

0

RT

RT

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JTRB

111

Fade to Black

Eleanor

Combs

32.1

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

32.1

1

JTRB

109

High Expectations

Kellie

Grigg

29.5

0

0.0

4

0.0

0

33.5

2

JTRB

105

Shamrock Greene

Olivia

Raine

34.7

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

34.7

3

JTRB

115

U. Vandemeer

Lily

Harris

35.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

35.3

4

JTRB

114

Bonza Twist of Fate

Teresa

Harcourt

36.8

0

1.2

0

0.0

0

38.0

5

JTRB

106

Just A L'il Bit

Haley

Dwight

39.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

39.0

6

JTRB

116

Aramis

Kaila

Jarvis

40.5

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

40.5

7

JTRB

112

Mushu The Dragon

Devan

Rau

36.8

0

0.0

4

0.0

0

40.8

8

JTRB

103

Gwendolyn

Calli

Hellerstein

42.6

0

0.4

0

0.0

0

43.0

9

JTRB

110

Myster E

Caitlin M.

Murphy

46.8

20

10.0

4

0.0

0

80.8

10

JTRB

107

Jimmy Chou

Claire

Smith

38.4

20

25.2

8

0.0

0

91.6

11

JTRB

104

Tony Pony

Lauren

Bradley

38.4

20

6.4

0

EL

EL

JTRB

108

Trafalgar

Miriam

Coronado

40.0

0.0

0

RT

RT

JTRB

113

Borneo Dunnarunner

Emily

O'Brien

41.6

0.0

0

WD

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OI

49

Paddy Winkler Lad

Natasha

Eickert

45.8

0

8.8

4

0.0

0

58.6

1

OI

50

Master of Ceremony

Allison

Sparks

43.1

20

12.8

12

0.0

0

87.9

2

OI

51

Faustino Hastak

Emily

Lewis

41.9

0

17.2

0

EL

EL

OI

46

Phoenix Secret

John Michael

Durr

42.3

0.0

0

RT

RT

OI

47

Kiss The Sky

Erin

McPherson

40.0

0.0

0

RT

RT

OI

48

Fox Himself II

Marissa

Wesslund

47.3

0.0

0

TE

TE

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP

64

My Beau

Leigh

Mesher

20.8

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

20.8

1

OP

60

Notelo De Rox

Frankie

Thieriot

23.3

0

2.0

4

0.0

0

29.3

2

OP

320

Idle Bells

Madison

Reeb

35.8

0

0.0

4

0.0

0

39.8

3

OP

58

U Dealer

Anna

Collier

32.5

0

8.4

4

0.0

0

44.9

4

OP

56

Spot On

Lauren

Whitlock

35.0

0

10.0

0

0.0

0

45.0

5

OP

68

Look Sweet

David

Koss

42.1

0

4.8

0

0.0

0

46.9

6

OP

53

Caruso 202

Auburn

Excell

37.5

0

0.4

12

0.0

0

49.9

7

OP

66

Merry

Gary

Mittleider

45.8

0

0.8

4

0.0

0

50.6

8

OP

54

Carlingford Feather

David

Acord

42.5

0

8.4

0

0.0

0

50.9

9

OP

52

Gibson on the Rocks

Erin

Kellerhouse

40.0

0

12.8

4

0.0

0

56.8

10

OP

65

Cross Word

Brooke

Phillips

37.5

20

14.0

0

0.0

0

71.5

11

OP

70

Clark Kent

Scott

Kuhlman

39.2

0

32.8

4

3.0

0

79.0

12

OP

63

Copycat Chloe

Kelly

Pugh

48.3

0

24.0

4

5.0

0

81.3

13

OP

59

Amira

Melissa

Beardsley

43.8

20

34.4

8

0.0

0

106.2

14

OP

69

Kilkenny Gold

Auburn

Excell

36.7

0.0

0

EL

EL

OP

67

5 O'Clock Somewhere

Hawley

Bennett

36.7

0.0

0

RT

RT

OP

57

Have a Drink on Me

Jolie

Sexson

41.7

0

12.4

0

WD

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

PR

76

Pele

Hilary

Niemann

37.5

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

37.5

1

PR

88

Matrix

Keith

Mallett

40.8

0

3.2

0

0.0

0

44.0

2

PR

84

Given Half A Chance

Suzy

Hettich

35.4

0

6.0

4

0.0

0

45.4

3

PR

77

KF MacGuinness

Sarah

Vernlund

32.5

0

0.0

16

0.0

0

48.5

4

PR

80

Helium Risin

Maris

Burns

39.6

0

6.4

4

0.0

0

50.0

5

PR

86

Ballingowan Pizazz

Lindsay

Connors

32.9

0

15.6

4

0.0

0

52.5

6

PR

72

Porto Banus

Courtney

Kenny

47.5

0

6.0

0

0.0

0

53.5

7

PR

83

Willoughby Bay

Joy

Simon

41.7

0

14.0

0

0.0

0

55.7

8

PR

82

Cover Charge

Alexa

Perkiel

31.7

0

16.0

8

0.0

0

55.7

9

PR

85

Snap Decision

Jeanine

Allred

30.8

20

10.4

0

0.0

0

61.2

10

PR

78

Biscotty

Samantha

Valentine

39.6

0

13.2

20

0.0

0

72.8

11

PR

71

Guardsman

Hank

Rothwell

44.6

0

20.4

8

0.0

0

73.0

12

PR

73

Whitaker

Randie

Waldman

33.3

20

31.2

8

0.0

0

92.5

13

PR

75

Two-Up

Heidi

Smith

44.2

20

61.6

8

0.0

0

133.8

14

PR

87

Irish Promise

Rebecca

Farley

40.0

80

26.4

0

EL

EL

PR

74

New Moon

Chelsea

Schaefer

34.6

0.0

0

EL

EL

PR

81

Gaelic Blessing

Nina

Moody

30.0

0.0

0

RT

RT

PR

79

Triton's Valor

Dana

Chase

45.4

0.0

0

WD

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JNRA

214

Sheamas

Addison

Johnson

33.2

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

33.2

1

JNRA

218

Armani

Cara

Lavigna

37.4

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

37.4

2

JNRA

201

Montana Gold

Erin M.

Murphy

35.3

0

0.0

0

2.8

0

38.1

3

JNRA

211

Hark

Madeline

Sexton

31.6

4

0.0

0

4.0

0

39.6

4

JNRA

209

Capri

Kristin

Lynch

40.5

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

40.5

5

JNRA

212

Paddy

Haley

Rodekohr

37.9

4

0.0

0

0.0

0

41.9

6

JNRA

217

Indiana Indigo

Kathryn

Fischer

39.5

4

0.0

0

0.0

0

43.5

7

JNRA

213

Paneolo

Sarah

Saldo

36.3

8

0.0

0

0.8

0

45.1

8

JNRA

216

Perfect Intentions

Sarah

Braun

43.2

4

0.0

0

0.0

0

47.2

9

JNRA

324

Havana Nights

Lauren

Fleige

43.7

8

0.0

0

0.0

0

51.7

10

JNRA

210

Renaissance Man

Zandra

Wilkerson

38.4

0

0.0

20

0.0

0

58.4

11

JNRA

215

Imperial Heights

Sally

Gross

36.3

0

0.0

20

11.2

0

67.5

12

JNRA

204

Just For Laughs

Kelly

Calagna

28.4

0

0.0

40

0.0

0

68.4

13

JNRA

207

Borneo Silver Echo

Perry

Coneybeer

41.1

4

6.0

0

23.2

0

74.3

14

JNRA

206

Willy Jump The Moon

Ronnie

Hodgkinson

43.2

0

0.0

80

28.8

0

152.0

15

JNRA

205

I'm in Command

Nichole

Bahlman

38.4

4

0.0

0.0

0

EL

EL

JNRA

208

Sunny J

Kylan

Morris

37.9

0.0

0

EL

EL

JNRA

202

Diamond in the Rough

Kara

McNamara

36.8

0.0

0

EL

EL

JNRA

203

The Sun King

Haley

Cooper

38.4

0.0

0

WD

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JNRB

220

Nitro

Sean

Heffron

34.2

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

34.2

1

JNRB

228

Wendover's Highlander

Jennifer

Winters

35.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

35.3

2

JNRB

231

Kalypso's Page

Alexa

Wolf

36.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

36.3

3

JNRB

234

Kiss Me I'm Irish

Eden

Cali

37.9

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

37.9

4

JNRB

224

Erin's Luck

Erin

Eisner

37.9

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

37.9

5

JNRB

219

Sam I Am

K.C.

Van Solinge

39.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

39.0

6

JNRB

233

Prestiges Town Gypsy

Sadie

Buchenau

40.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

40.0

7

JNRB

235

Hockey Pro

Erin M.

Murphy

40.5

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

40.5

8

JNRB

221

Classie Cassie

Lauren

Branagh

36.3

4

0.0

0

1.6

0

41.9

9

JNRB

223

Hiku

Sarah

Goldmuntz

43.2

4

0.0

0

0.0

0

47.2

10

JNRB

232

Jackie O.

Melina

Nasab

42.1

0

0.0

0

8.0

0

50.1

11

JNRB

222

George

Kelly

Kohler

38.4

4

5.0

0

2.8

0

50.2

12

JNRB

229

Siena's Rose

Alice

Lockhart

32.1

0

0.0

20

0.0

0

52.1

13

JNRB

225

Jet Moves

McKenzie

Miller

39.0

8

0.0

20

0.0

0

67.0

14

JNRB

230

Kept Secret

Amanda

Larsen

42.6

8

0.0

20

10.4

0

81.0

15

JNRB

226

What's Up

Jillian

Shay

26.8

4

0.0

0.0

0

WD

WD

JNRB

227

Concealed Weapon

Daniela

Marinaro

44.2

0.0

0

WD

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ONA

284

Project Runway

Max

McManamy

23.7

4

0.0

0

0.0

0

27.7

1

ONA

298

Santiago

Tamra

Smith

30.5

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

30.5

2

ONA

281

Little Bruce

Jennifer

Wooten

30.5

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

30.5

3

ONA

290

Alana

Gary

Mittleider

33.2

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

33.2

4

ONA

296

Lucky Boy II

Courtney

Leonard

40.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

40.0

5

ONA

293

Come Back Kid

Amber

Levine

32.6

4

0.0

0

3.6

0

40.2

6

ONA

292

Brego

Jessica

Erbstoesser

41.4

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

41.4

7

ONA

282

Clare

Lauren

LoPiccolo

42.6

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

42.6

8

ONA

288

George Clooney

Janine

Hill

40.0

0

0.0

0

4.4

0

44.4

9

ONA

295

Precious Gem

Courtney

Kenny

37.9

4

0.0

0

3.2

0

45.1

10

ONA

294

Triton

Katharine

Ogden

45.8

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

45.8

11

ONA

289

Regal Promise

Tiana

Coudray

40.0

4

1.0

0

3.2

0

48.2

12

ONA

291

Rubiginous

David

Koss

43.2

12

0.0

0

0.0

0

55.2

13

ONA

283

Felix the Cat

Tara

McKenna Polkabla

40.0

0

0.0

20

0.0

0

60.0

14

ONA

285

Russian River

John

Strassburger

37.4

4

0.0

20

0.0

0

61.4

15

ONA

286

Electric Lady

Barbara

Crabo

22.6

0

0.0

40

24.0

0

86.6

16

ONA

287

Begley of Arklow

Emily

Lewis

34.7

0

0.0

20

45.2

0

99.9

17

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ONB

303

Armani Z

Lisa

Hall

26.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

26.3

1

ONB

305

Just Another Day

Paula

Wong

31.6

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

31.6

2

ONB

315

Kiwi Posh

Max

McManamy

32.6

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

32.6

3

ONB

323

Sportsfield Oliver

Kathryn

Scott

30.0

4

0.0

0

0.0

0

34.0

4

ONB

299

Chantilly Art

Lisa

Sabo

34.7

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

34.7

5

ONB

302

Sienna

Hawley

Bennett

34.7

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

34.7

6

ONB

325

Three Hour Cruise

Jenna

DeYoung

41.1

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

41.1

7

ONB

314

Go Ask Shakespeare

Tara

McKenna Polkabla

34.2

8

0.0

0

0.0

0

42.2

8

ONB

313

Venado

Lauren

LoPiccolo

38.4

4

0.0

0

0.0

0

42.4

9

ONB

304

Bella Bravada V

Caitlin M.

Murphy

44.2

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

44.2

10

ONB

307

Caraci

Erin

Wiley

36.3

0

0.0

20

2.4

0

58.7

11

ONB

310

Killbarry Miley

Kelly

Prather

33.7

12

15.0

0

0.0

0

60.7

12

ONB

301

Legacy

Amanda

Sanchez

41.6

0

0.0

20

0.0

0

61.6

13

ONB

317

Purisima's Magic Girl

Jennifer

Wooten

38.4

0

0.0

20

4.0

0

62.4

14

ONB

300

Ijustwattobeme

Shannon

Lilley

44.7

12

0.0

0

28.4

0

85.1

15

ONB

321

Sir' Elvis

Tamra

Smith

30.5

12

25.0

20

5.6

0

93.1

16

ONB

316

Waltzing Matilda

John

Strassburger

40.5

0.0

0

EL

EL

ONB

312

Land Rover

Jolie

Sexson

36.3

0

0.0

0.0

0

WD

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OTA

125

Unycus

John

Camlin

23.7

0

0.0

0

2.4

0

26.1

1

OTA

122

Gauguin du Cheval

Jolie

Sexson

34.7

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

34.7

2

OTA

130

Victory Dance

Marc

Grandia

32.1

4

0.0

0

2.4

0

38.5

3

OTA

118

Bee Hive

Kelly

Prather

37.9

4

0.0

0

0.0

0

41.9

4

OTA

322

Raquel

Madison

Reeb

46.3

0

0.0

0

0.8

0

47.1

5

OTA

126

Forest

Alexis

Lind

36.8

8

0.0

0

3.6

0

48.4

6

OTA

124

Rubano

Sara

Sellmer

50.5

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

50.5

7

OTA

136

Double Click

Gina

Economou

38.4

0

0.0

0

15.2

0

53.6

8

OTA

131

Peter The Great

Carolyn

Hoffos

48.4

8

0.0

0

0.0

0

56.4

9

OTA

129

Ketel One

Gabrielle

Goni

42.6

12

6.0

20

24.4

0

105.0

10

OTA

134

Leapy Hill

Molly

Talla

44.7

0

0.0

80

0.0

0

124.7

11

OTA

120

Energizer

Barbara

Crabo

36.8

12

9.0

0.0

0

EL

EL

OTA

127

Coupe de Ville

Meg

Finn

40.0

0

0.0

0.0

0

EL

EL

OTA

132

Merit

Janelle

Dunn

48.4

0.0

0

EL

EL

OTA

117

Master Piece

Kristi

Nunnink

43.2

0

0.0

0.0

0

RT

RT

OTA

128

Amusement Park

Anni

Grandia

37.9

16

9.0

0.0

0

RT

RT

OTA

133

Shongehon

Carol

Bearden

48.4

16

11.0

0.0

0

WD

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OTB

150

Calvin

Kelly

Prather

34.7

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

34.7

1

OTB

146

Am'or de Soie

Brittany

Savory

35.3

0

0.0

0

2.4

0

37.7

2

OTB

153

R. Paradise

Robyn

Fisher

34.7

0

0.0

0

3.6

0

38.3

3

OTB

144

Lord Spencer

Amanda

Volk

32.6

4

4.0

0

0.0

0

40.6

4

OTB

143

Perfectly Possible

Willow

McEvoy

33.2

8

0.0

0

0.0

0

41.2

5

OTB

154

Bally Quinn

Jolie

Sexson

35.3

0

0.0

0

6.8

0

42.1

6

OTB

137

Irish Lux

Molly

Talla

45.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

45.3

7

OTB

141

Bentley

Lisa

Sabo

33.7

8

0.0

0

3.6

0

45.3

8

OTB

138

Bahrain Legacy

Hilary

Bates

43.7

0

0.0

0

8.4

0

52.1

9

OTB

149

Hail

Natalia

Gurmankin

34.7

4

0.0

0

14.4

0

53.1

10

OTB

152

Bounty Hunter III

Barbara

Crabo

32.6

12

14.0

0

2.4

0

61.0

11

OTB

145

Quite Fetching

Bunnie

Sexton

33.2

0

0.0

20

16.0

0

69.2

12

OTB

142

ScallyWag

Paige

Heller

39.5

0

0.0

20

13.2

0

72.7

13

OTB

151

Fire Fox

Shannon

Lilley

33.2

0

0.0

20

23.2

0

76.4

14

OTB

147

Coyote Red

Kristi

Nunnink

31.6

4

0.0

60

41.6

0

137.2

15

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

SNAR

274

Miss Tattletail

Elizabeth

Miller

26.8

4

0.0

0

0.0

0

30.8

1

SNAR

271

Dino III

Lorie

Fee

37.9

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

37.9

2

SNAR

318

Coppertone Scribbles

Amelya

Freeman

43.2

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

43.2

3

SNAR

269

Set Sail

Midge

Rothwell

35.8

0

2.0

0

6.0

0

43.8

4

SNAR

268

Comic Gift

Stephanie

Schmotter

41.1

4

0.0

0

0.0

0

45.1

5

SNAR

270

Baxter

Max

Gerdes

42.6

4

0.0

0

0.0

0

46.6

6

SNAR

277

Brogue

Mark

Brennan

47.9

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

47.9

7

SNAR

278

First Field

Karen

Bristing

49.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

49.0

8

SNAR

276

V.E. Justified

Mary

Sponhaltz

45.3

0

0.0

0

4.4

0

49.7

9

SNAR

265

Odolus

Joan

Hankin

43.7

4

5.0

0

6.8

0

59.5

10

SNAR

273

Leonardo

Michaela

Killer

46.3

8

8.0

0

0.0

0

62.3

11

SNAR

275

Petzl

Mellisa

Warden

41.1

4

0.0

20

0.0

0

65.1

12

SNAR

267

Really Clean

Theresa

Simmons

47.9

12

0.0

0

6.4

0

66.3

13

SNAR

264

Rhys's Pieces

Nancy

Benson

40.0

8

0.0

20

0.0

0

68.0

14

SNAR

266

Cloey

Chrissy

Wills

42.1

4

0.0

20

20.4

0

86.5

15

SNAR

263

Fly

Katie

Komnenich

31.6

0.0

0

EL

EL

SNAR

279

Pull Up His Socks

Apryl

Knobbe

33.2

0

0.0

0.0

0

EL

EL

SNAR

272

Castle Oak Brillante

Debra Jill

Gregory

39.5

0.0

0

TE

TE

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

SNR

244

Amadeus

Dana

Wilcox

29.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

29.0

1

SNR

241

Chloe

Christine

Moorman

31.6

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

31.6

2

SNR

236

Loyalty Counts

Elisabeth

Mehner

30.0

4

0.0

0

0.0

0

34.0

3

SNR

248

Irish Beau

Sarah

McKeon

36.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

36.3

4

SNR

240

Halley's Comet

Vicky

Purnell

36.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

36.3

5

SNR

246

The Matrix

Caitlin

Salisbury

29.5

0

0.0

0

6.8

0

36.3

6

SNR

239

Pudding

Brian

Franchini

39.5

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

39.5

7

SNR

249

Sir Charles

Susan

Davies

40.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

40.0

8

SNR

242

Aurio Sectio

Sarah

McCarthy

40.0

4

0.0

0

0.0

0

44.0

9

SNR

245

Hot Fudge

Richard

Holmes

41.6

4

0.0

0

0.0

0

45.6

10

SNR

247

EC Sherman

Kris

Belford

48.4

4

0.0

0

0.0

0

52.4

11

SNR

237

Corbeagh Cruising

Linda

Saint Amant

61.1

0

0.0

0

12.8

0

73.9

12

SNR

238

Irish Blue

Gary

Johnson

35.3

4

0.0

0.0

0

WD

WD

SNR

243

Giaconda

Honor

Fullerton Stone

34.7

4

8.0

0.0

0

WD

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

SNRB

253

Lazydaysnmiracleways

Victoria

Klein

25.8

4

0.0

0

0.0

0

29.8

1

SNRB

258

Prince Maximillian

Marlee

Holmes

26.3

8

0.0

0

0.0

0

34.3

2

SNRB

259

Helianthus

Carly

Gregory

34.7

4

0.0

0

0.0

0

38.7

3

SNRB

257

Spell Check

Alexandra

Eastman

34.2

4

0.0

0

0.8

0

39.0

4

SNRB

250

Wild Guess

Nikki

Mushkin

35.3

4

0.0

0

0.0

0

39.3

5

SNRB

256

Gambit's Irishman

Dianne

Dawes

36.8

4

1.0

0

0.0

0

41.8

6

SNRB

255

Irish Smoke

Julie

White

37.9

4

0.0

0

0.0

0

41.9

7

SNRB

262

Good Day Gali

Elisabeth

Mehner

22.6

0

0.0

20

0.0

0

42.6

8

SNRB

261

Swiss Detail

Linda

Paine

25.8

8

12.0

0

0.0

0

45.8

9

SNRB

254

Namaste

Jamie

Meyer

36.3

4

0.0

20

0.0

0

60.3

10

SNRB

252

Kiwi Spice

Sarah

Joynt

39.0

12

11.0

0.0

0

EL

EL

SNRB

251

Comanche Moon

Alecia

Miller

42.6

4

0.0

104.0

0

EL

EL

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

STAR

194

Jeffersonn

Dawn

Robbins

30.5

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

30.5

1

STAR

189

Sir Percivale

Sarah

Bundgard

35.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

35.3

2

STAR

183

Do It Exact

Cindi

Moravec

38.5

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

38.5

3

STAR

188

Jack B Nimble

Courtney

Lance

30.5

4

0.0

0

5.2

0

39.7

4

STAR

199

Borneo Wigwam

Hilary

Bates

34.7

4

5.0

0

0.0

0

43.7

5

STAR

198

Limerick II

Taren

Hoffos

35.3

8

0.0

0

1.2

0

44.5

6

STAR

197

Jagstar

Jeannette

Robb

39.5

8

0.0

0

0.0

0

47.5

7

STAR

190

What's It All About

Laurie

Dainer

34.2

12

4.0

0

0.0

0

50.2

8

STAR

182

Gold Quest

Jeanine

Allred

43.0

0

0.0

0

15.6

0

58.6

9

STAR

185

Seamus of Athenry

Christine

Kennedy

44.7

12

6.0

0

0.0

0

62.7

10

STAR

196

Puck

Melissa

Myers

37.4

4

0.0

0

22.8

0

64.2

11

STAR

195

Master Phoenix

Sarah

Thompson

39.5

20

4.0

0

3.6

0

67.1

12

STAR

184

King's Image

Allison

Sparks

38.4

24

0.0

0

8.0

0

70.4

13

STAR

187

Kilberry UpGrade

Peggy

Schmotter

42.6

24

14.0

0

0.4

0

81.0

14

STAR

192

Romeo

Nicole A.

Rodriguez

40.5

0.0

0

EL

EL

STAR

200

Benison

Hank

Rothwell

41.1

0.0

0

EL

EL

STAR

191

Tiger

Gail A.

Brackett

41.1

0.0

0

WD

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

STR

161

Tinkerbelle

Jessica

Erbstoesser

32.6

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

32.6

1

STR

160

Nantucket Red

Amber

Levine

36.8

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

36.8

2

STR

164

Bellagio

Vanessa

Canfield

41.6

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

41.6

3

STR

155

Jasper

Nikki

Mushkin

42.1

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

4

STR

159

Cozzell

Katherine

Franchini

38.4

4

0.0

0

0.0

0

42.4

5

STR

156

Killian III

Claire

Dailey

33.2

4

7.0

0

0.0

0

44.2

6

STR

165

Shorty

Polly

Firestone Walker

46.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

46.3

7

STR

163

Mazaire

Suzane

Middlebrook

44.2

0

0.0

0

2.4

0

46.6

8

STR

167

For Kicks

Katherine

Hover-Smoot

50.5

4

0.0

0

0.0

0

54.5

9

STR

158

Pied Piper

Vanessa

Blount

47.9

4

0.0

80

49.6

0

181.5

10

STR

162

Albert G

Katie

Komnenich

42.1

0

0.0

0

EL

EL

STR

166

Barefoot Contessa

Jordan

Janis

42.6

0.0

0

EL

EL

STR

157

Amaron

Jennifer

McRonald

42.1

16

33.0

0.0

0

EL

EL

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

STRB

175

Falcon

Marissa

Marcotte

29.5

4

0.0

0

0.0

0

33.5

1

STRB

177

Show Girl

Elena

Flaharty

30.0

4

0.0

0

0.0

0

34.0

2

STRB

169

Chanson De Coeur

Susan

Davies

36.8

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

36.8

3

STRB

173

Ready To Rhumba

Sandra

Johnson

35.8

0

0.0

0

1.6

0

37.4

4

STRB

168

Kiwi Heart

Sarah

Joynt

40.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

0

40.0

5

STRB

174

My Sha-Roan-Nah

Megan

Grim

37.9

4

0.0

0

0.0

0

41.9

6

STRB

181

Flying Cannon

Nicole

Annese

35.8

4

0.0

0

4.4

0

44.2

7

STRB

178

Aramis

Michael

Thomas

40.5

4

0.0

0

0.0

0

44.5

8

STRB

172

Madison

Penny

Fink

41.6

0

0.0

0

9.2

0

50.8

9

STRB

171

Bridon Beale Street

Sabrina

Santos

33.7

4

0.0

0

13.2

0

50.9

10

STRB

179

CRR Winston

Tiffany

Stevens

37.4

16

0.0

0

0.0

0

53.4

11

STRB

170

Say It Again

Jill

Jamison

33.2

0

0.0

20

6.8

0

60.0

12

STRB

180

NZ Smoke Alarm

Cherie

Baylis

41.1

8

14.0

40

22.8

0

125.9

13