Twin Rivers Three-Day Event and Horse Trials
Paso Robles, CA (Area VI)
May 4 - 6, 2007

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

CCI*w/o

39

Tiana

Coudray

Ringwood Magister

45.7

1

0

0

49.7

1

4

0

49.7

1

CCI*w/o

17

Anna

Collier

Uppercrust D

50.7

3

0

0

50.7

3

0

0

50.7

2

CCI*w/o

23

Max

McManamy

Beacon Hill

52.1

4

0

0

52.1

4

0

0

52.1

3

CCI*w/o

42

Alexis

Helffrich

Leyasta

54.6

5

0

0

54.6

5

0

0

54.6

4

CCI*w/o

38

Erin

Kellerhouse

First Field

59.3

0

0

59.3

9

0

0

59.3

5

CCI*w/o

21

Tara

McKenna Polkabla

Current Leader

56.1

0

0

60.1

6

4

0

60.1

6

CCI*w/o

35

Nicholas

Cwick

Fiat Lux

56.4

0

0

64.4

7

8

0

64.4

7

CCI*w/o

20

Jackie

Parks

Red Rover

59.6

0

0

59.6

0

59.6

CCI*w/o

14

Chelan

Kozak

Higher Ground

58.6

0

0

66.6

8

0

66.6

CCI*w/o

44

Erin

Spohr

San Salvador

50.0

2

0

0

70.0

20

0

70.0

CCI*w/o

25

Shar

Martin

Drumerone

62.1

0

0

70.1

8

0

70.1

CCI*w/o

33

Bunnie

Shepherd Sexton

The Usual Suspect

63.9

0

0

75.9

12

0

75.9

CCI*w/o

41

Natalie

Rooney Pitts

Dillinger

66.1

0

0

81.1

8

7

81.1

CCI*w/o

31

Taren

Hoffos

Turning Point

61.1

0

5.2

82.3

16

0

82.3

CCI*w/o

37

Megan

Lepper

Comme Le Vent

55.4

6

20

0

83.4

8

0

83.4

CCI*w/o

22

Kim

Liddell

Miss Curtain Call

55.7

7

20

0

83.7

8

0

83.7

CCI*w/o

18

Gina Marie

Shaman

In for Apound Dunvegan

59.3

20

0

87.3

8

0

87.3

CCI*w/o

24

Suzanne

Brock

Oso Proudly

66.8

0

0

87.8

8

13

87.8

CCI*w/o

36

Brooke

Phillips

Kiss in the Heather

66.1

20

0

98.1

12

0

98.1

CCI*w/o

40

Erin

Wiley

Killian III

64.3

20

0

104.3

20

0

104.3

CCI*w/o

15

Shirley

Aronson

Mango

57.9

60

13.2

139.1

8

0

139.1

CCI*w/o

16

Lizzie

Snow

Joe Cool

63.2

0

0

0.0

0

E

CCI*w/o

27

Dawn

Robbins

Arizona Blue

73.9

0

E

0

0

EL

CCI*w/o

30

Nina

Moody

Gaelic Blessing

61.4

0

6.4

0.0

0

0

EL

CCI*w/o

34

Sara

Dukker

Granite Falls

71.4

0

0

0.0

0

R

CCI*w/o

45

Tara

Davis

Rockstar

58.6

0

W

0

W

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

CCI2*W/O

9

Tory

Smith

Bantry Bay V

60.3

1

0

0

64.3

1

4

0

64.3

1

CCI2*W/O

5

Debbie

Rosen

The Alchemyst

63.1

3

0

0

71.1

2

8

0

71.1

2

CCI2*W/O

6

Barbara

Crabo

Eveready

67.2

6

0

0

71.2

3

4

0

71.2

3

CCI2*W/O

4

Andrea

Baxter

Estrella

67.8

0

0

75.8

4

8

0

75.8

4

CCI2*W/O

13

Chelan

Kozak

Tasman Sea

82.5

0

0

90.5

5

8

0

90.5

5

CCI2*W/O

1

Lucy

Lippon

Don't Step Back

64.1

4

20

0

92.1

6

8

0

92.1

6

CCI2*W/O

12

Hannah

Cohen

Simply Larry

80.6

0

6

98.6

7

12

0

98.6

7

CCI2*W/O

8

Rachel

Dwyer

Catch A Star

67.2

6

0

TE

0

0

TE

CCI2*W/O

7

David

Adamo

ERISA Edward Jordan

64.7

5

0

R

0

CCI2*W/O

10

Shannon

Lilley

SplendoroftheSun

61.3

2

0

R

0

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP

61

Jennie

Brannigan

Cooper

25.6

1

0

0

29.6

1

4

0

29.6

1

OP

52

Anne

Lindley

Merlin

30.0

4

0

0

34.0

2

4

0

34.0

2

OP

69

Ruben

Arce

Cinderella Man

35.2

0

4

39.2

4

0

0

39.2

3

OP

55

Alana

Amack

First Offer

35.9

0

0

39.9

3

4

0

39.9

4

OP

59

Anni

Grandia

Devlin

42.6

0

0

42.6

5

0

0

42.6

5

OP

70

Anne

Lindley

Bobby Hawk

30.4

6

0

16

50.4

6

4

0

50.4

6

OP

63

Jen

Johnson

Tambo Unico

45.2

0

8.4

57.6

7

4

0

57.6

7

OP

56

Paula

Wong

Just Right

25.6

1

20

17.6

63.2

0

0

63.2

OP

60

Kelly

Pugh

Annie Oakley III

30.0

4

20

6.8

65.8

4

5

65.8

OP

51

Ruben

Arce

Trabuco Kid

56.3

0

10

66.3

0

66.3

OP

71

Kristi

Nunnink

R-Star

32.6

7

20

24

76.6

0

0

76.6

OP

58

Marc

Grandia

Manhunter

44.1

0

26.4

78.5

8

0

78.5

OP

62

Brittany

Savory

Am'or de Soie

34.8

20

18

80.8

8

0

80.8

OP

53

Kristi

Nunnink

Danny California

37.4

20

16.8

90.2

16

0

90.2

OP

67

Shirley

Aronson

Island Winds

42.2

20

18.4

92.6

12

0

92.6

OP

68

Shannon

Lilley

Lattello

37.0

20

34.4

107.4

16

0

107.4

OP

72

Lauren

Brooke

On Target

37.4

40

30

111.4

4

0

111.4

OP

57

Kristen

Enedy

Beaujolais Nouveau

33.7

35.2

0.0

0

0

EL

OP

65

Debbie

Rosen

Smurf

26.3

3

0

E

0

0

EL

OP

286

Marci

McDonald

Donovan

43.7

0

E

0

0

EL

OP

50

Shannon

Lilley

Seacrest

38.5

0

E

0

0

EL

OP

66

Valerie

Bertoli

Ohlala

58.9

0

W

0

W

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OTA

103

Frankie

Thieriot

Notelo De Rox

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

OTA

289

Jolie

Sexson

Belmont BallyGowan

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

OTA

111

Alexis

Helffrich

FDF Prelude

32.0

5

0

0

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

3

OTA

116

Anna

Collier

Urbane

33.0

6

0

0

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

4

OTA

104

Susanne

Andreotti

Senor Playboy

31.5

3

0

0

35.5

2

4

0

35.5

5

OTA

115

Andrew

Temkin

Jude's Law

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

6

OTA

112

Lisa

Peecook

Chommin

38.5

0

0

38.5

7

0

0

38.5

7

OTA

101

Carol

Bearden

Catch of the Day

39.0

0

4

47.0

4

0

47.0

OTA

107

Natalia

Gurmankin

Symphony

42.0

20

3.2

69.2

4

0

69.2

OTA

114

Jen

Johnson

Hurly Burley

39.5

0

E

0

EL

OTA

106

Natalie

Stephens

Tuscany

47.0

0

E

0

0

EL

OTA

283

Erin

Spohr

Bentley

E

0

0

0.0

0

EL

OTA

110

Mogie

Bearden-Muller

He's A Star

30.0

1

0

W

0

W

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OTB

124

Jolie

Sexson

Foster

31.0

2

0

0

35.0

1

4

0

35.0

1

OTB

125

Sarah

Vernlund

KF MacGuinness

33.5

6

0

0

37.5

2

4

0

37.5

2

OTB

127

Kristen

Enedy

Enchante'

31.5

3

0

2.8

38.3

3

4

0

38.3

3

OTB

120

David

Acord

GoodKnight

34.5

0

0

38.5

4

4

0

38.5

4

OTB

117

Bunnie

Shepherd Sexton

Quite Fetching

35.0

0

3.6

38.6

5

0

0

38.6

5

OTB

119

Laurie

May-Canty

Lacayan Chief

33.5

6

0

20.4

53.9

7

0

0

53.9

6

OTB

129

Tiana

Coudray

Pop Star

32.0

4

0

19.6

59.6

6

8

0

59.6

7

OTB

128

Auburn

Excell

Kilkenny Gold

39.5

20

0

63.5

4

0

63.5

OTB

118

Courtney

Pilla

Pallas Ballyowen

36.5

20

15.2

71.7

0

0

71.7

OTB

126

Michlynn

Sterling

Charmed

32.0

4

40

40.8

116.8

4

0

116.8

OTB

122

Phillip

Vedder

Woodbine Tower Bridge

35.0

0

R

R

OTB

133

Carol

Bearden

Out of Darkness

44.0

0

R

0

R

OTB

132

Gina

Economou

Trake

41.0

40

10.8

0.0

OTB

121

Cindy

Ramirez

Capri

25.5

1

0

0.0

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

PR

78

Samantha

Stewart

The Mistress II

38.5

7

0

0

42.5

1

4

0

42.5

1

PR

80

Wisti

Nelson

Sum Happy Sum not

50.4

0

0

54.4

3

4

0

54.4

2

PR

74

Sue

Church

One Trick Pony

37.4

6

0

12

61.4

2

12

0

61.4

3

PR

81

Nicole

Merchain

Super Mouse

35.2

1

20

9.2

72.4

4

8

0

72.4

4

PR

83

McKinzie

Adams

Coeur Das

36.3

4

20

12

82.3

5

4

10

82.3

5

PR

85

Maralee

Paul

Bye Bye

39.3

20

26

89.3

6

4

0

89.3

6

PR

76

Jessica

Warter

Cabriolet

39.6

40

36.8

120.4

8

4

0

120.4

7

PR

75

Melanie

Henderson

Marius

35.2

1

20

40.4

130.6

28

7

130.6

PR

84

Cecil

Murray

Fade to Black

36.7

5

145

57.2

246.9

8

0

246.9

PR

82

Drew

Hofbauer

Ferdinand

54.1

0

E

0

E

PR

77

Natalie

Stephens

Truly Triton

35.2

1

0

0.0

0

0

E

PR

73

Laura

Stevens

Alias

41.1

60

38.4

0.0

W

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

PRB

89

Gail A.

Brackett

Tiger

33.0

2

0

0

37.0

1

4

0

37.0

1

PRB

90

Chloe

McNally

Lad's Night Out

35.6

6

0

0

39.6

4

4

0

39.6

2

PRB

99

Madison

Reeb

Idle Bells

31.9

1

0

1.2

45.1

2

12

0

45.1

3

PRB

98

Maggie

Trevithick

V.E. Jack of Hearts

34.8

4

0

0

55.8

3

8

13

55.8

4

PRB

94

Michelle

Hanf

Obewon

35.9

40

8

87.9

6

4

0

87.9

5

PRB

96

Michelle

Tachouet

Crosswhite

45.6

40

14.4

104.0

7

4

0

104.0

6

PRB

93

Amber

Shevin

Black Jack Justice

33.3

3

0

E

0

EL

PRB

87

Megan

Grim

My Sha-Roan-Nah

40.7

0

E

0

EL

PRB

91

Mari-Pat

Weber

The Irish Rogue

35.6

6

0

E

0

EL

PRB

287

Marissa

Wesslund

Fox Himself II

43.3

60

18.4

0.0

0

EL

PRB

97

Lexie

Forster

Kinetic Energy

41.9

0

E

0

EL

PRB

86

Keith

Mallett

Matrix

34.8

4

42.4

E

0

EL

PRB

92

Pearl

Spielman

Doctor's Orders

35.6

6

0

W

W

PRB

88

Katie

Slater

Andiamo

45.2

0

12.4

0.0

0

W

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JNR

222

Jordan

Janis

Barefoot Contessa

21.5

1

0

4.4

25.9

1

0

0

25.9

1

JNR

242

Jessica

Erbstoesser

Tinkerbelle

27.0

3

0

0

27.0

2

0

0

27.0

2

JNR

233

Daniela

Marinaro

Walzertanzen

27.5

5

0

1.6

33.1

3

4

0

33.1

3

JNR

239

Kelly

McCann

Wrigley's Big Red

38.5

0

0

38.5

4

0

0

38.5

4

JNR

221

Madison

Loving

Mile High

38.5

0

0

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

5

JNR

238

Nicole

Avant

Sir Nelson

40.0

0

0

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

6

JNR

231

Lauren

Fleige

Ping Pong

40.0

0

0

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

7

JNR

226

Kiersti

Wylie

Repete

33.0

0

0

41.0

8

0

41.0

JNR

232

Shannon

Daniels

Leviticus

41.0

0

2.4

43.4

0

0

43.4

JNR

223

Katarina

Short

Whyatch

36.0

0

0

45.0

0

9

45.0

JNR

240

Lucia

Kellogg

Shoshoni

42.0

0

0

46.0

4

0

46.0

JNR

220

Caitlin M.

Murphy

Maiden China

27.0

3

20

0

47.0

0

0

47.0

JNR

227

Julie

Harvey

Checkmate

43.0

0

8

51.0

0

0

51.0

JNR

279

Abigail

Railton

Private Tender

44.0

0

8

52.0

0

0

52.0

JNR

235

Brianna

Miana

Catapult

34.5

20

0

54.5

0

0

54.5

JNR

229

Erin M.

Murphy

Montana Gold

38.5

20

0

58.5

0

0

58.5

JNR

234

Brooke

Avila

Stryder

52.0

0

0

60.0

0

8

60.0

JNR

225

Camille

Forstadt

Quinn

25.5

2

20

1.2

64.7

12

6

64.7

JNR

291

Samantha

Davis

Golden Boy

33.0

40

0

73.0

0

0

73.0

JNR

241

Olivia

Rothman

Gowan

48.5

60

1.2

113.7

4

0

113.7

JNR

224

Zoe

Crowder

Diamond in the Ruff

44.0

1.2

R

16

0

R

JNR

237

Victoria

Howe

Sight Unseen

32.5

6

0

W

12

13

W

JNR

219

Sarah

Saldo

Hawthorn

32.5

6

0

0.0

W

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JTR

141

Erin

McPherson

Kiss The Sky

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

JTR

149

Kaela

Ledford

Pocket Change

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

2

JTR

146

Caitlin

Notey

Kaliber

31.0

5

0

0

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

3

JTR

142

Kylee

McKee

Catalyst

36.0

0

0

36.0

4

0

0

36.0

4

JTR

139

Emily

Lewis

Faustino Hastak

38.5

0

0

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

5

JTR

290

Jessica

Stobaugh

Merlot

40.0

0

0

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

6

JTR

148

Priscilla

Schmitt

Avatar

28.5

2

0

0

40.5

7

4

8

40.5

7

JTR

143

Alexandra

Chou

Just Watch Me

35.0

0

0

43.0

8

0

43.0

JTR

137

Meghan

Newton

Custom Act

40.0

0

0

44.0

4

0

44.0

JTR

152

Katrina

Pura

Raucous Bacchus

29.5

4

20

7.2

60.7

4

0

60.7

JTR

136

Katherine

Howard

Impish Grin

33.5

6

0

23.2

71.7

8

7

71.7

JTR

135

Lauren

McAlister

Bucephalas

37.5

85

30.8

153.3

0

0

153.3

JTR

154

Jade

Enright

The Great Gatsby

50.5

0

E

0

4

0

EL

JTR

147

Zoe

Winokur

Maletto V

34.5

7

0

0.0

0

0

EL

JTR

140

Erin

Hoyt

Himalayan Highness

39.0

0

E

0

4

0

EL

JTR

150

Kate

Poulos

Fly Me Faster

41.0

0

E

0

16

7

EL

JTR

151

Alyssa

Dobrotin

Sam I Am

44.5

0

0.0

0

0

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ON

280

Lisa

Loeb

Quinn The Eskimo

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

1

0

0

33.0

1

ON

216

Kelly

Prather

Socrates

34.5

0

0

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

2

ON

189

Kelly

Prather

U. Vandemeer

30.5

1

0

0

34.5

3

4

0

34.5

3

ON

211

Tristen

Weltner

Learning to Fly

34.5

0

0

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

4

ON

282

Erin

Spohr

Court Jester

35.0

0

0

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

5

ON

202

Lauren

Baumgardner

Venado

35.5

0

0

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

6

ON

281

Shirley

Aronson

Snow Tango

34.0

7

0

0

38.0

7

4

0

38.0

7

ON

205

Tamara

Smith

Tequila Sunrise

34.0

7

0

0

38.0

4

0

38.0

ON

193

Ruben

Arce

Fatamorgana

35.5

0

0

39.5

4

0

39.5

ON

204

Teresa

Korol

Little Imp

39.5

0

1.2

40.7

0

0

40.7

ON

217

Kestas

Stoskus

D' Beverly Hill Filly

37.0

0

0

41.0

4

0

41.0

ON

212

Auburn

Excell

Mitah

34.0

7

0

8.4

42.4

0

0

42.4

ON

278

Jennifer

Wooten

Sundance

37.0

0

1.6

42.6

4

0

42.6

ON

197

Elisabeth

Mehner

Good Day Gali

34.0

7

0

0

44.0

4

6

44.0

ON

218

John

Camlin

Unycus

31.5

2

0

16.8

52.3

4

0

52.3

ON

198

Valerie

Bertoli

Finale

37.0

20

2.4

59.4

0

0

59.4

ON

192

Erin

Kellerhouse

Parfait

33.5

6

0

20

61.5

8

0

61.5

ON

190

Kestas

Stoskus

Miles

31.5

2

0

0

61.5

12

18

61.5

ON

200

Sarah

VandenBerg

Oliver

42.0

20

0

62.0

0

0

62.0

ON

191

John

Camlin

Tarawa

34.5

20

10

68.5

4

0

68.5

ON

203

Earl

McFall

RJH Reality

47.5

20

2.4

69.9

0

0

69.9

ON

206

Lisa

Peecook

Atticus

45.5

0

3.2

74.7

8

18

74.7

ON

195

Mogie

Bearden-Muller

Musette

34.0

7

40

19.2

97.2

4

0

97.2

ON

214

Barbara

Crabo

The Matrix

35.5

60

2.8

102.3

4

0

102.3

ON

213

Michlynn

Sterling

Optimist

37.5

40

18

131.5

12

24

131.5

ON

209

Sandy

Boling

V.E. Princess Xyla

34.0

7

80

18.8

137.8

4

1

137.8

ON

194

Alexis

Helffrich

Hawaiian Testamony

40.5

0

0.0

0

EL

ON

285

Gina

Economou

Clips and Strings

37.5

0

R

0

0

R

ON

288

Earl

McFall

Vain Dame

32.0

4

0

R

4

0

R

ON

207

Michael

Mehner

Loyalty Counts

37.5

0

W

W

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

SNAR

265

Linda

Paine

Swiss Detail

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

SNAR

275

Terri

Terry

Notorious

31.0

3

0

0

35.0

2

4

0

35.0

2

SNAR

270

Honor

Fullerton Stone

Giaconda

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

3

0

0

37.0

3

SNAR

269

Ruth

Bley

Sexy Roxy

38.0

0

0

38.0

4

0

0

38.0

4

SNAR

273

Matthew

Walley

Fuerst Fenomenon

34.5

5

0

0

38.5

5

4

0

38.5

5

SNAR

274

Jennifer

Polkabla

Expresso II

35.5

6

0

0.4

39.9

6

4

0

39.9

6

SNAR

272

Jeanne

Wiegand

Ocean Worthy

40.5

0

2

42.5

7

0

0

42.5

7

SNAR

268

Sara

Schenck

Ireland's Edmund Sterling

41.5

0

0

45.5

4

0

45.5

SNAR

276

Nicole

Hamilton

Irish Coder

23.0

1

20

8.8

51.8

0

0

51.8

SNAR

293

Penny

Pollock-Loso

Check This Out

45.0

0

4

54.0

4

1

54.0

SNAR

266

Celine

Falletta

Piute Queen

39.5

20

32.4

91.9

0

0

91.9

SNAR

292

Maggie

Chanter

Zachariah

32.5

4

0

0.0

0

EL

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

SNR

249

Cindy

Lippon

Kilpatrick

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

SNR

244

Elizabeth

Cannon

Big Red

30.0

2

0

1.6

35.6

2

4

0

35.6

2

SNR

263

Nancy

Benson

Rhys's Pieces

37.5

0

0

37.5

3

0

0

37.5

3

SNR

255

Terri

Milkovich

Samadhi

42.0

0

0

42.0

4

0

0

42.0

4

SNR

259

Chuck

Tuffli

MLF Dreams of Glory

36.5

7

0

2

42.5

5

4

0

42.5

5

SNR

262

Carolynn

Bundgard

Winter Prints

40.0

0

2.4

46.4

6

4

0

46.4

6

SNR

246

Nikki

Mushkin

Jasper

43.5

0

0

46.5

7

0

3

46.5

7

SNR

245

Cathrine

Holyoak

Rare Honor

35.0

3

0

2

47.0

8

2

47.0

SNR

260

Vanessa

Blount

Pied Piper

44.5

0

2.8

47.3

0

0

47.3

SNR

247

Jerald

Downen

Montini

43.5

0

0

47.5

4

0

47.5

SNR

248

Kim

Spero

Isaac

41.0

0

2

51.0

8

0

51.0

SNR

258

Margie

Davis

Seattle

35.0

3

20

0

59.0

4

0

59.0

SNR

250

Susan

Faidi

High Society

42.0

20

0

62.0

0

0

62.0

SNR

261

Jenna

Ludden

Blue Sky Nirvana

49.0

20

0

69.0

0

0

69.0

SNR

257

Robert

Thornhill

Private Reserve

42.5

20

0.8

76.3

8

5

76.3

SNR

243

Polly

Hook

Cuttino

36.0

6

40

36

149.0

12

25

149.0

SNR

252

Lois

Perkiel

Stetson

35.5

5

0

E

0

12

31

EL

SNR

256

Barry

Weatherbee Jr.

Jackson XX

40.5

0

E

0

4

0

EL

SNR

253

Nanine

Russo

Parkay

40.0

0

0.0

0

EL

SNR

264

Lynda

Ente

Zanzibar

57.0

0

0.0

0

EL

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

STAR

175

Sue

Church

Canadian Spy

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

1

0

0

33.0

1

STAR

183

Steven

Stratton

Wonder Not

29.0

1

0

0.4

33.4

2

4

0

33.4

2

STAR

184

Maguy

Palluel

Nomee

38.5

0

0

38.5

3

0

0

38.5

3

STAR

188

Janine

Hill

Glenaires First

39.5

0

0

39.5

4

0

0

39.5

4

STAR

182

Sylvia

Wong

Whiskey Run

36.0

4

0

0.8

40.8

5

4

0

40.8

5

STAR

181

Lauren

Whitlock

Reality Happens

37.0

5

0

5.2

42.2

6

0

0

42.2

6

STAR

177

Ashley

Prows

Daredevil

37.0

5

0

7.2

44.2

7

0

0

44.2

7

STAR

179

Ruth

Bley

Vinny Can Go

41.0

0

0

45.0

4

0

45.0

STAR

180

Hilary

Bates

Borneo Wigwam

43.5

20

3.6

75.1

8

0

75.1

STAR

284

Kate

Miller

Governess

40.0

40

14.8

123.8

16

13

123.8

STAR

176

Lindsey

Weaver

Starless Night

34.0

3

80

33.2

165.2

12

6

165.2

STAR

186

Kathleen

Murphy

All Business

40.0

0

0.0

0

0

EL

STAR

185

Brooke

Gibson

Cartier

37.5

7

0

0.0

0

0

EL

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

STR

163

Alexa

Perkiel

Lakota

27.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

4

0

31.5

1

STR

169

Andrea

Mason

Little Brown Bear

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

STR

155

Whitney

Tucker

Maseratti

32.5

3

0

0

36.5

3

4

0

36.5

3

STR

164

Alison

Dacher

Maxwell

36.0

6

0

1.2

41.2

4

4

0

41.2

4

STR

160

Laurie

Watase

Dylan

41.0

0

0

45.0

5

4

0

45.0

5

STR

156

Judi

Stewart

Rainier

32.0

2

0

0

46.0

6

4

10

46.0

6

STR

170

Val

Ferraro

The Bachelor

38.5

0

4.4

46.9

7

4

0

46.9

7

STR

168

Nicole

Hale

Vitaal

37.5

7

0

7.2

48.7

4

0

48.7

STR

162

Amelya

Freeman

Coppertone Scribbles

43.0

20

0

63.0

0

0

63.0

STR

157

Linda

DuBee

Good As Gold

43.0

20

0

63.0

0

0

63.0

STR

171

Elizabeth

Antonoff

Lucky Boy II

42.5

0

10.8

65.3

12

0

65.3

STR

172

Leslie

La Braque

Bengheera

37.5

7

20

10.8

68.3

0

0

68.3

STR

165

Summer

Zimmerman

Black Tie Affaire

38.5

20

16

90.5

4

12

90.5

STR

173

Stevie

Boblitt

Papillon

44.5

20

26.8

100.3

8

1

100.3

STR

159

Katherine

Franchini

Abraham Darby

42.0

0

0.0

0

0

EL

STR

166

Debra

Varney

Fifty Caliber

34.0

5

0

0.0

0

0

EL

STR

167

Sarah

Bundgard

Sir Percivale

46.0

0

0.0

0