Twin Rivers Three Day Event & Horse Trials
Paso Robles, CA
April 21 - 23, 2006

 

JUNIOR NOVICE RIDER B

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

305

Ari

Lopez

Corlander II

0

20.0

20.0

1

0

0

20.0

1

0

0

20.0

1

307

Molly

Totten

Graf Argentan

0

35.5

35.5

4=

0

0

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

2

314

Theodora

Leatherman

Mr. B Cool

0

36.0

36.0

6

0

0

36.0

4

0

0

36.0

3

297

Tamara

Smith

To Be Fearless

0

30.0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

0

6.4

36.4

4

312

Nichole

Bahlman

Frisco City

0

37.0

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

5

0

0

37.0

5

301

Alaina

Hower

Silver Granite

0

39.5

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

6

298

Antonia

Drummond

Peter Pan III

0

35.5

35.5

4=

4

1

40.5

8

0

0.8

41.3

7

303

Kristi

Murphy

Mighty Mouse

0

42.5

42.5

0

0

42.5

10

0

0

42.5

8

310

Cara

Julian

King's Rio Grande

0

44.0

44.0

0

0

44.0

0

0

44.0

9

299

Kaylee

Smith

Tasman Z

0

42.0

42.0

10

0

0

42.0

9

0

2.4

44.4

10

311

Anastasia

Kostioukova

Odd's on Nova

0

46.5

46.5

0

0

46.5

0

0

46.5

319

Hattie

Pearson

Prince Caspian

0

46.5

46.5

0

0

46.5

0

0

46.5

313

Hanna

Ramleth

Victory

0

47.5

47.5

0

0

47.5

0

0

47.5

306

Kelly

Loria

Mackian

0

39.0

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

6

0

9.6

48.6

309

Cassidy

Kinnaman

Aspen

0

43.5

43.5

4

21

68.5

20

8

96.5

300

Lauren

Bosche

Piece A'Cake

0

35.0

35.0

3

E

E

E

302

Camille

Forstadt

All That Jazz

0

43.5

43.5

8

0

51.5

E

12.4

E

304

Erin

Hoyt

Almudin

0

43.0

43.0

E

E

E

 

JUNIOR NOVICE RIDER A

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

288

Shayna

Fields

Kilbarry Milly

0

27.5

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

0

3.6

31.1

1

279

Theodora

Leatherman

Butter II

0

31.5

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

291

Becky

Leisz

At Random

0

33.0

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

3

287

Madison

Gold

The Perfect Ten

0

34.5

34.5

6=

0

0

34.5

5=

0

0

34.5

4+

295

Tiffany

Parks

Fly

0

34.5

34.5

6=

0

0

34.5

5=

0

0

34.5

5

289

Eleanor

Combs

Lord Spencer

0

33.5

33.5

5

4

0

37.5

9

0

0

37.5

6

368

Katherine

Howard

Impish Grim

0

36.5

36.5

8

0

0

36.5

7

0

3.6

40.1

7

290

Lauren

Johnson

Cheyenne

0

42.5

42.5

0

0

42.5

0

0

42.5

8

281

Lily

Harris

Bohemian Rhapsody

0

43.0

43.0

0

0

43.0

0

0

43.0

9

296

Michaella

Bullock

Culpeper

0

42.0

42.0

4

0

46.0

0

0

46.0

10

286

Talia

Goshay

Ebony Hunter

0

38.0

38.0

10

0

0

38.0

10

0

8

46.0

280

Alexis

Olexiewicz

Dankeshoen

0

47.0

47.0

0

0

47.0

0

0

47.0

284

Sarah

Brickey

Honey's Irish Rose

0

49.5

49.5

0

0

49.5

0

0

49.5

285

Madison

Loving

First Impression

2

32.0

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

3

20

2

54.0

282

Danielle

Steinman

Maddison Ave

0

37.0

37.0

9

0

0

37.0

8

20

0.4

57.4

294

Bobbi Jo

Rasauer

Tasha

6

58.0

58.0

0

2

60.0

0

0.8

60.8

283

Bodhi

Canfield

Avalon

0

41.5

41.5

8

0

49.5

20

23.6

93.1

293

Danielle

Orr

Jury's Out

0

38.5

38.5

4

8

50.5

E

 

SENIOR NOVICE RIDER B

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

335

Linda

Paine

Swiss Detail

0

33.0

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

1

0

0

33.0

1

333

Jennifer

Fitzpatrick

Thurman Clearheart

0

35.5

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

2

0

0

35.5

2

361

Anne

Von Reiche

Toby the Great

0

36.0

36.0

6=

0

0

36.0

3

0

0

36.0

3

336

Hilary

Burkeuper Niemann

Kalypso

0

37.5

37.5

9

0

0

37.5

5=

0

0

37.5

4

332

Kim

Salera

Clifton Mini Me

0

39.0

39.0

0

0

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

5

329

Carrie

Klooster

Bossanova

0

40.0

40.0

0

0

40.0

9=

0

0

40.0

6

331

Stacey

Carr

Havana

0

36.0

36.0

6=

4

0

40.0

9=

0

0

40.0

7

341

Ava

Eitzen

Willem of Orange

0

33.5

33.5

3

4

0

37.5

5=

0

3.2

40.7

8

339

Brittany

Whiting

Gunnar

0

42.5

42.5

0

0

42.5

0

0

42.5

9

330

Alison

Dacher

Maxwell

0

38.5

38.5

10

4

0

42.5

0

0

42.5

10

340

Meghan

Shields

Giovanni II

0

38.5

38.5

0

0

38.5

7

0

5.6

44.1

337

Kathy

Maylin

Beau Delight

0

43.5

43.5

8

0

51.5

0

0

51.5

338

Jerald

Downen

Montini

0

47.5

47.5

8

2

57.5

0

0

57.5

334

Annie

Schmidt

Kinsale III

0

32.0

32.0

1

12

28

72.0

20

0

92.0

342

Joy Marie

Simon

Giacomo

0

36.5

36.5

8

0

0

36.5

4

60

6.4

102.9

232

Elizabeth

Cannon

MP2

0

34.0

34.0

4

R

R

R

 

SENIOR NOVICE RIDER A

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

325

Catherine

Cummins

Bang On

0

32.5

32.5

3

4

0

36.5

3

0

0

36.5

1

323

Margie

Sawyer

Griffin II

0

37.0

37.0

6=

0

0

37.0

4

0

0

37.0

2

315

Joy Marie

Simon

Enzo

0

41.0

41.0

10

0

0

41.0

6=

0

0

41.0

3

327

Nikki

Mushkin

Jasper

0

36.0

36.0

4

4

1

41.0

6=

0

0

41.0

4

320

Honor

Fullerton Stone

Giaconda

0

41.5

41.5

0

0

41.5

8

0

0

41.5

5

317

Annie

Layn

Kanga

0

27.0

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

20

0

47.0

6

318

Matthew

Walley

Fatamorgana

0

31.5

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

20

0

51.5

7

324

Steven

Stratton

Aktiva

0

38.5

38.5

8

0

0

38.5

5

20

0

58.5

8

328

Denise

Bonnet

Kept Secret

0

39.0

39.0

9

4

21

64.0

10

0

0

64.0

9

322

Christy

Walker

Shining with Tact

0

42.5

42.5

4

0

46.5

9

20

0

66.5

10

326

Kathryn

Davis

Raymond

0

37.0

37.0

6=

12

40

89.0

60

16.8

165.8

308

Darnella Rae

Rasauer

Hury

0

36.5

36.5

5

E

E

E

316

Susan

Faidi

Clifton Classiact

0

52.0

52.0

E

E

E

321

Kathryn

Kade

Rocky

0

45.0

45.0

E

E

E

 

OPEN NOVICE B

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

369

Derek

di Grazia

Ringwood Galaxy

0

20.5

20.5

1

0

0

20.5

1

0

7.6

28.1

1

363

Dani

Sussman

Mar De Amor

0

30.5

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

271

Alexandra

du Celliee Muller

Dance All Night

0

31.0

31.0

3=

0

0

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

3

275

Erin

Spohr

Glenaires First

0

38.5

38.5

9

0

0

38.5

7

0

0

38.5

4

274

Amanda

Manley

Equanimity

0

35.5

35.5

6=

4

0

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

5

347

Char

Martin

Cheena

0

40.0

40.0

0

0

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

6

272

Amanda

Lim

Firefly

2

39.5

39.5

10

0

1

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

7

264

Michael

Mehner

Loyalty Counts

0

37.5

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

6

0

5.2

42.7

8

270

Ryan

Brown

Daytona

0

48.0

48.0

0

0

48.0

0

0

48.0

9

343

Danielle

Ziehlke

Wicca Day

0

45.0

45.0

4

7

56.0

0

0

56.0

10

269

Elisabeth

Mehner

Colin

0

49.5

49.5

0

0

49.5

0

20

69.5

273

Lauren

Brooke

Coyote Red

0

34.5

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

4

40

0

74.5

278

Katie

Komnenich

Albert G

0

41.0

41.0

12

37

90.0

0

0.8

90.8

266

Michelle

Emmermann

Valor

0

35.5

35.5

6=

4

2

41.5

0

66

107.5

267

Ruth

Bley

Sexy Rexy

0

31.0

31.0

3=

4

0

35.0

5

E

E

 

OPEN NOVICE A

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

359

Nick

Cwick

Picadilly

0

25.0

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

255

Mogie

Bearden-Muller

Stolen Moments

0

26.5

26.5

2

0

0

26.5

2

0

0

26.5

2

263

Ruben

Arce

The Godfather

0

27.5

27.5

3=

0

0

27.5

3=

0

0

27.5

3

349

Whitney

Tucker

Hiku

0

27.5

27.5

3=

0

0

27.5

3=

0

0

27.5

4

257

Robyn

Fisher

Raquel

0

29.5

29.5

5

0

0

29.5

5

0

0

29.5

5

253

Alexis

Helffrich

Katrina

0

31.0

31.0

6

0

0

31.0

6

0

0

31.0

6

259

Robert

Kellerhouse

Teddy

0

36.5

36.5

10=

0

0

36.5

9=

0

0

36.5

7

258

Leia

Sandmann

Pleasant Shade

0

32.5

32.5

8

0

0

32.5

8

0

8

40.5

8

249

Katie

Komnenich

Houlihan

0

41.5

41.5

0

0

41.5

0

0

41.5

9

250

Gina Marie

Shaman

Welt Musok

0

32.0

32.0

7

0

0

32.0

7

0

11.2

43.2

10

256

Jordan

Covington

Bentley

0

34.0

34.0

9

4

4

42.0

0

1.2

43.2

260

Jim

Davis

Isosceles Isis

0

47.0

47.0

8

0

55.0

20

0

75.0

252

Christina

Brennan

Prima Donna

0

52.0

52.0

E

E

E

360

Debbie

Davis

Rubin's Rose

0

36.5

36.5

10=

0

0

36.5

9=

E

0

E

262

Bari

Boersma

Last Parade

0

41.0

41.0

4

0

45.0

W

 

Open Training B

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

175

Katy

Metcalf

Osprey

2

31.0

31.0

2

0

0.0

31.00

1

0

0

31.00

1

180

Derek

di Grazia

Good Barter

0

33.5

33.5

4

0

0.0

33.50

2

0

0

33.50

2

188

Dani

Sussman

Due Diligence

0

34.5

34.5

5=

0

0.0

34.50

3=

0

0

34.50

3

186

Alison

Schutt

Camaross

0

34.5

34.5

5=

0

0.0

34.50

3=

0

0

34.50

4

371

Robyn

Fisher

Armani Z

0

33.0

33.0

3

0

4.4

37.40

6

0

0

37.40

5

184

Kevin

Kress

Bandurria Doctora

0

41.0

41.0

9=

0

0.0

41.00

7=

0

0

41.00

6

182

Lindsey

Cox

Nautical Ridge

0

44.0

44.0

0

0.0

44.00

9

0

0

44.00

7

189

Nicholas

Cwick

Southern Sage

0

36.0

36.0

8

0

0.0

36.00

5

8

0

44.00

8

191

Teresa

Korol

Guiness

0

41.5

41.5

0

2.8

44.30

10

0

0

44.30

9

181

Ruth

Bley

Vinny Can Go

0

45.5

45.5

0

0.0

45.50

0

0

45.50

10

179

Dana Jill

Estes

V.E. Sweet Emotion

0

41.0

41.0

9=

0

0.0

41.00

7=

0

5

46.00

192

Rebecca

Runkle

Tour De France

0

49.0

49.0

0

0.0

49.00

8

0

57.00

121

Alexandra

Knowles

Cat Tracks

0

45.0

45.0

20

0.0

65.00

4

0

69.00

178

Natalie

Stephens

Christopher Robin

0

44.0

44.0

0

14.8

58.80

0

11

69.80

185

Janelle

Dunn

Keep The Change

0

55.0

55.0

20

1.2

76.20

0

0

76.20

190

Natalie

Rooney Pitts

Nike

0

52.5

52.5

0

61.2

113.70

4

7

124.70

176

Yves

Sauvignon

Aragorn

0

29.0

29.0

1

W

W

183

Phillip

Vedder

Marty Thumster

0

49.0

49.0

0

0.0

49.00

W

364

Hawley

Bennett

5 O'Clock Somewhere

0

34.5

34.5

5=

W

W

 

Open Training A

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

367

Kristen

Enedy

Enchante'

0

25.0

25.0

2

0

0.0

25.00

2

0

0

25.00

1

163

Tiana

Coudray

Ringwood Magister

0

26.0

26.0

4

0

0.0

26.00

3

0

0

26.00

2

161

Loreen

Kay

American Outlaw II

0

24.0

24.0

1

0

0.0

24.00

1

8

0

32.00

3

171

Frederic

Bouland

Dow Jones

0

35.0

35.0

8=

0

0.0

35.00

5=

0

0

35.00

4

168

Gina

Economou

Ever After

0

35.0

35.0

8=

0

0.0

35.00

5=

0

0

35.00

5

166

Alexis

Helffrich

Leyasta

0

38.0

38.0

0

0.0

38.00

9=

0

0

38.00

6

164

Stephanie

Parker

Debonair

0

28.0

28.0

5

0

0.0

28.00

4

8

3

39.00

7

173

Ryan

Brown

Kildalton's Pride

0

38.0

38.0

0

0.0

38.00

9=

4

0

42.00

8

170

Heather

Drager

Blarney

0

40.0

40.0

0

0.0

40.00

4

0

44.00

9

158

Natalie

Rooney Pitts

Aperitif

0

29.5

29.5

6

0

9.2

38.70

8

0

46.70

10

160

Rebecca

Runkle

CJ's Legacy

2

39.5

39.5

0

0.4

39.90

8

0

47.90

159

Teresa

Korol

The Maestro

0

45.5

45.5

0

4.0

49.50

0

0

49.50

167

Dan

Scheid

Glory

0

44.0

44.0

0

0.0

44.00

0

7

51.00

157

Nicholas

Cwick

Tim Buck Two

0

35.5

35.5

10

0

0.0

35.50

7

8

18

61.50

162

Tracy

Sims

Voodoo

0

33.5

33.5

7

0

2.4

35.90

8

12

18

65.90

350

Jordan

Lindstedt

Tullibard's Hawkwind

0

40.5

40.5

20

9.6

70.10

0

0

70.10

174

Silvia

Szabo

Razor's Edge

0

25.5

25.5

3

20

2.4

47.90

12

16

75.90

169

Rachel

Robinson

Next Best Friend

0

44.5

44.5

0

3.2

47.70

4

33

84.70

 

TRAINING RIDER SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

236

Nicole

Hale

Vitaal

0

32.5

32.5

1=

0

0

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

241

Sara

Dukker

Granite Falls

0

35.5

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

2

0

0

35.5

2

242

Tristen

Weltner

D'Artagnan to the Rescue

0

37.0

37.0

6=

0

0

37.0

3

0

1.6

38.6

3

235

Bert

Wood

Scott's Fleet Star

0

39.0

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

5

0

0

39.0

4

231

Sandy

Boling

V.E. Allioness

0

41.0

41.0

0

0

41.0

7

0

0

41.0

5

230

Deirdre

McCaskell

Mon Petit Nuage

0

34.5

34.5

3=

8

0

42.5

8

0

0

42.5

6

228

Carol

Bearden

Out of Darkness

0

43.0

43.0

0

0

43.0

9

0

0

43.0

7

353

Jessica

Warter

Cabriolet

0

42.0

42.0

4

0

46.0

0

0

46.0

8

246

Sarah

Berry

Blue Sky Nirvanna

0

46.0

46.0

0

0

46.0

0

0

46.0

9

243

Peggy

Schmotter

Kilberry Up Grade

0

37.0

37.0

6=

4

5

46.0

0

0

46.0

10

244

Sandra

Williams

Gambit's Irishman

0

32.5

32.5

1=

4

3

39.5

6

20

2.4

61.9

237

Kristin

Deines

Resolution Bay

0

51.0

51.0

0

0

51.0

20

0

71.0

247

Suzanne

Brock

Par Avion

0

55.5

55.5

0

0

55.5

0

18.4

73.9

234

Lauren

Masi

One Summer Night

0

39.5

39.5

10

4

0

43.5

10

20

12

75.5

229

Theresa

Simmons

Rainey

0

45.0

45.0

4

0

49.0

20

24.4

93.4

370

Tamara

Smith

FNF Fabuleux Joseph (HC)

0

40.5

40.5

HC

0

0

HC

60

34.4

94.4

HC

238

Janine

Hall

On Target

0

47.0

47.0

4

0

51.0

40

6

97.0

239

Thamar

Draper

Champagne Charly

0

34.5

34.5

3=

4

0

38.5

4

105

102.8

246.3

245

Carol

Smith

La Fontaine

0

38.0

38.0

8

8

46

92.0

E

E

 

TRAINING RIDER A

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

201

Rachel

Dwyer

Catah A Star

0

31.0

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

204

Trisha

Jaracz

Myster E

0

33.0

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

199

Sarah

Winters

Glory

0

39.0

39.0

7

0

0

39.0

4

0

0

39.0

3

209

Jocelyn

Lundy

Oodles

0

37.0

37.0

4=

0

0

37.0

3

0

2.4

39.4

4

207

Drew

Hofbauer

Ferdinand

0

39.5

39.5

8=

0

0

39.5

5=

0

0

39.5

5

205

Marilyn

Hannamann

Catahoola

2

40.5

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

6

206

Lisa

Loeb

Oxidation

0

37.0

37.0

4=

4

0

41.0

9

0

0

41.0

7

203

Ashley

Brown

V.E. Good Time Charlie

0

37.0

37.0

4=

8

0

45.0

0

0

45.0

8

202

Meredith

Ragno

Sentenial K

0

50.5

50.5

0

0

50.5

0

0

50.5

9

208

Erin

Wilde

Oakengrove Peter H

0

39.5

39.5

8=

0

0

39.5

5=

20

0

59.5

10

193

Alexa

Orr

Osito

6

35.5

35.5

3

4

0

39.5

5=

20

0

59.5

194

Danielle

Kaleva

Braveheart

2

42.0

42.0

4

0

46.0

20

0

66.0

197

Tiffany

Parks

Tansey Twilight

0

45.0

45.0

12

15

72.0

20

18.8

110.8

200

Alexandra

Beck

Maverick

0

43.5

43.5

0

0

43.5

10

85

12.4

140.9

344

Michelle

Emmermann

Evening Star

0

29.5

29.5

HC

0

0

29.5

HC

0

5.6

35.1

HC

196

Amanda

Winer

Dylan

2

47.5

47.5

E

E

E

 

TRAINING RIDER B

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

214

Kili

Behlman

The Red

0

32.5

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

221

Randie

Waldman

Whitaker

0

34.0

34.0

3

0

0

34.0

3

0

0

34.0

2

225

Lauren

McAlister

Waite's Traveler

0

36.5

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

3

213

Maggie

Trevithick

V.E. Jack Of Hearts

0

37.5

37.5

5=

0

0

37.5

5

0

0

37.5

4

217

Manon

Davidson

Artful Aulton

0

38.0

38.0

7

0

1

39.0

6

0

0

39.0

5

216

Gabriella

Schlesinger-James

Siskiyou Jubilee

2

42.0

42.0

9=

0

0

42.0

7

0

0

42.0

6

218

Valerie

Conner

Dashing II

0

42.5

42.5

0

0

42.5

8

0

0

42.5

7

210

Tara

McKenna Polkabla

Current Leader

0

43.5

43.5

0

0

43.5

9

0

0

43.5

8

212

Kylee

McKee

V.E. Catalyst

0

40.5

40.5

8

4

0

44.5

10

0

0

44.5

9

220

Lindsey

Strahan

Marlin

0

43.5

43.5

4

0

47.5

0

0

47.5

10+

211

Nikki

Kirchhausser

Segai

0

43.5

43.5

4

0

47.5

0

0

47.5

345

Marissa

Wesslund

Fox Himself II

0

48.5

48.5

0

1

49.5

0

0

49.5

223

Amber

Agajan

Coppertone Scribbles

0

50.0

50.0

0

0

50.0

0

0

50.0

224

John David

Griffin

Another One

0

42.0

42.0

9=

12

0

54.0

0

0

54.0

226

Stephanie

Schmotter

Sierra Song

0

37.5

37.5

5=

8

14

59.5

0

0

59.5

222

Natalie

Earnhart

Bright Eyes

0

44.5

44.5

4

7

55.5

20

0

75.5

219

Kayla

Muller

Sirius Black

0

33.5

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

80

20.4

133.9

227

Katie

Klooster

EMR Windchester

0

42.5

42.5

4

18

64.5

W

 

Open Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

355

Erin

Kellerhouse

Tiger

0

36.3

36.3

6

0

1.6

37.90

2

0

0

37.90

1

101

Lucy

Lippon

Don't Step Back

0

34.8

34.8

2

0

0.0

34.80

1

4

6

44.80

2

111

Alison

Schutt

Etoile

0

35.9

35.9

3=

0

6.0

41.93

3

0

4

45.93

3

354

Brooke

Phillips

Kiss in the Heather

0

38.9

38.9

8

0

3.2

42.10

4

4

0

46.10

4

114

Bunnie

Shepherd Sexton

The Usual Suspect

0

43.3

43.3

0

0.0

43.33

5=

4

0

47.33

5

115

Cricket

Wood

Magical Mariner

0

47.8

47.8

0

1.2

49.00

8

0

0

49.00

6

119

Nicholas

Cwick

Watseka

0

39.3

39.3

9=

0

4.8

44.10

7

4

6

54.10

7

105

Jane

Drummond

Marengo

0

43.3

43.3

0

0.0

43.33

5=

0

11

54.33

8

365

Alexis

Helfrich

Fire & Ice

0

47.0

47.0

0

7.2

54.20

9

4

5

63.20

9

358

Earl

McFall

Will Power

0

38.5

38.5

7

20

0.0

58.50

10

4

1

63.50

10

103

Natalie

Rooney Pitts

SplendoroftheSun

0

41.1

41.1

0

21.6

62.71

4

6

72.71

117

Alexis

Helfrich

Steel Courage

0

48.2

48.2

20

14.4

82.60

4

3

89.60

112

Valerie

Bertoli

Trabuco Kid

0

49.3

49.3

20

12.4

81.66

4

5

90.66

100

Carrie

Carstairs

Teddy

0

47.8

47.8

20

18.4

86.20

0

5

91.20

357

John

Camlin

K-Hill

0

52.2

52.2

20

10.4

82.62

0

10

92.62

107

Kelly

Prather

Amadeus

0

39.6

39.6

40

9.2

88.83

4

0

92.83

102

Kim

Liddell

Miss Curtain Call

0

39.3

39.3

9=

60

18.4

117.70

4

2

123.70

116

Jolie

Sexson

Euro-mazing

0

40.4

40.4

80

43.6

164.00

4

9

177.00

120

Carrie

Carstairs

Galaxy

0

41.5

41.5

80

50.4

171.90

0

6

177.90

104

Lisa

Metcalf

Carinosa

0

35.9

35.9

3=

65

104.8

205.70

0

3

208.70

108

Jil

Walton

Una

0

33.0

33.0

1

E

E

E

113

Gina Marie

Shaman

In For A Pound

0

42.2

42.2

E

E

E

106

Christa

Draggie

Huggy Kitty

0

41.1

41.1

R

R

R

109

Jennifer

Wooten

Fleeceworks Gaelic Dreamer

0

35.9

35.9

3=

60

20.0

115.93

W

W

110

Janelle

Dunn

Merit

0

45.2

45.2

W

W

W

356

Erin

Spohr

Master Piece

0

44.4

44.4

W

W

W

 

Preliminary Rider A

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

124

Katy

Metcalf

Prime Time

0

30.4

30.4

1

0

0.0

30.40

1

4

5

39.40

1

128

Olivia

Loiacono

Subway

0

32.2

32.2

2

0

4.4

36.60

2

4

0

40.60

2

134

Hannah

Childs

Harry Potter

0

42.2

42.2

8

0

0.0

42.20

4

0

1

43.20

3

138

Jamie

Philpott

Las Trampas

0

37.8

37.8

6

0

0.0

37.80

3

0

6

43.80

4

136

Jennifer

Miller

Jeepers

0

35.2

35.2

4

0

9.6

44.80

6

4

0

48.80

5

346

Jackie

Parks

Red Rover

0

43.3

43.3

0

0.0

43.30

5

4

6

53.30

6

129

Lizzie

Snow

Joe Cool

0

48.2

48.2

0

3.6

51.80

8

8

4

63.80

7

137

Cecil

Murray

Fade to Black

0

42.6

42.6

9=

0

10.4

53.00

9

8

5

66.00

8

125

Gay

Osborn

Quest

0

35.9

35.9

5

20

11.2

67.10

10

0

0

67.10

9

131

Kate

Davenport

Kashmir

0

42.6

42.6

9=

0

4.4

47.00

7

16

6

69.00

10

130

Molly

Gasiewicz

Ohlala

2

59.6

59.6

0

12.8

72.40

8

0

80.40

127

Ashley

Vander Stelt

Purple Rein

0

48.5

48.5

20

14.8

83.30

4

5

92.30

133

Melanie

Henderson

Marius

0

44.4

44.4

20

20.4

84.80

16

27

127.80

135

Chelsea

Schaefer

Danny Max

0

38.2

38.2

7

60

27.2

125.40

0

3

128.40

122

Scott

Kuhlman

Gallipoli II

0

49.6

49.6

40

44.0

133.60

8

5

146.60

351

Tamara

Smith

Gem Dandy

0

34.8

34.8

3

E

E

E

 

Preliminary Rider B

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

143

Arielle

Eccher

Sir Dudley

0

34.4

34.4

2

0

0.0

34.40

1

0

0

34.40

1

148

Dede

McCoy

Beaujolais

0

37.4

37.4

4=

0

6.8

44.20

5

0

0

44.20

2

366

Tamra

Smith

Blue Denim

0

33.7

33.7

1

0

5.2

38.90

3

0

8

46.90

3

145

Natalie

Stephens

Truly Triton

0

43.0

43.0

9

0

0.0

43.00

4

4

0

47.00

4

155

Alexandra

Knowles

Straight Arrow

0

37.4

37.4

4=

0

0.0

37.40

2

4

6

s

5

151

Amanda

Lim

Jolly Good

0

48.5

48.5

0

0.0

48.50

7

0

1

49.50

6

144

Dana

Chase

High Defintion

0

50.4

50.4

0

0.0

50.40

8

4

0

54.40

7

141

Lauren

Burnell

Vertigo II

0

44.4

44.4

10

0

1.2

45.60

6

4

12

61.60

8

146

Vicki

Dawson

Hoppi

0

45.6

45.6

20

4.8

70.36

10

0

0

70.36

9

142

Leslie

La Braque

Bengheera

0

39.3

39.3

6=

20

4.8

64.10

9

4

3

71.10

10

348

Lindsey

Connors

Fiat Lux

0

36.3

36.3

3

20

17.2

73.50

4

10

87.50

150

Lauren

Baumgardner

Tom's Star

0

39.3

39.3

6=

20

14.4

73.70

12

17

102.70

362

Hannah

Weems

Manja My Mainman

0

45.2

45.2

60

6.8

112.00

0

7

119.00

139

Johnita

Lanni-Cradit

Hugo

2

45.2

45.2

E

E

E

147

Sadie

Daugherty

Bold Heath

0

40.7

40.7

8

R

R

R

 

CCI*

#

Rider

Horse

Ctry

DR

DR %

DR %

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

2nd

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Winn -"C" %

Linnan -"E" %

Pen.

Pl.

Place

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Insp.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

73

Kelly

Prather

Ballinakill Glory

USA

0

72.86

70.00

42.9

1

0

0.0

42.9

1

0

0

42.9

1

40

Tory

Smith

Bantry Bay V

USA

0

67.14

66.67

49.6

2

0

0.0

49.6

2

0

0

49.6

2

42

Gina

Economou

Bartok SLR

USA

0

67.14

63.81

51.8

4=

0

0.0

51.8

3

0

0

51.8

3

27

Shannon

Lilley

High Patriot

USA

0

64.29

63.81

53.9

8=

0

0.0

53.9

5

0

0

53.9

4

68

Kathryn

Duke

Eliot III

CAN

0

58.57

62.86

58.9

0

0.0

58.9

9

0

0

58.9

5

30

Kimberly

Kaslow

Seacrest

USA

0

63.33

66.19

52.9

7

0

0.0

52.9

4

8

0

60.9

6

59

Andrea

Baxter

Estrella

USA

0

59.52

57.62

62.1

0

0.0

62.1

0

0

62.1

7

48

Lauren

Whitlock

Ballingowan Miller

USA

0

58.10

58.57

62.5

0

0.0

62.5

0

0

62.5

8

41

Gregory

Stritzel

Balabooga Brawley

USA

0

58.57

56.67

63.6

0

0.0

63.6

0

0

63.6

9

34

Debbie

Davis

Cimarron

USA

0

60.00

65.24

56.1

0

0.0

56.1

7

8

0

64.1

10

31

Claire

Roper

Royal Holly

CAN

0

58.57

60.48

60.7

0

0.0

60.7

4

0

64.7

44

Jessica

Rice

I'm So Brite

USA

0

60.95

62.86

57.1

0

0.0

57.1

8

8

0

65.1

43

Fiona

Graham

San Salvador

USA

0

59.05

58.57

61.8

0

0.0

61.8

4

0

65.8

29

Sofia

Lombera

Quaver

MEX

0

60.95

62.86

57.1

0

3.6

60.7

8

0

68.7

65

Molly

McAllister

Paddy Winkler Lad

USA

0

57.14

61.43

61.1

0

0.0

61.1

8

0

69.1

60

Tara

Davis

Rockstar

USA

0

63.33

59.05

58.2

0

8.4

66.6

4

0

70.6

50

Mia

Eriksson

Koryography

USA

0

52.38

54.29

70.0

0

2.8

72.8

0

0

72.8

39

Lauren

Brooke

Star Edition

USA

0

64.76

59.52

56.8

0

9.2

66.0

8

0

74.0

55

Kevin

Baumgardner

Dextrarius

USA

0

56.19

55.24

66.4

0

0.0

66.4

8

0

74.4

49

John Michael

Durr

High Tower

USA

0

58.10

61.43

60.4

0

0.0

60.4

10

16

0

76.4

61

Rebeka

Ryvola

Theatrix

CAN

0

64.76

62.38

54.6

10

0

0.0

54.6

6

8

14

76.6

33

Debbie

Rosen

The Alchemyst

USA

0

54.29

57.62

66.1

0

0.0

66.1

12

0

78.1

47

Sarah

Vernlund

Silver Wings

USA

0

63.81

66.67

52.1

6

20

9.2

81.3

4

0

85.3

53

Melissa

Peden

Flyboy

USA

2

48.57

54.76

72.5

0

0.0

72.5

12

3

87.5

56

Danielle

Ziehlke

Glasgow Dancer

CAN

0

50.48

50.95

73.9

20

0.0

93.9

0

0

93.9

62

Maggie

Bronson

Finnegan's Wake

USA

0

53.81

55.71

67.9

20

8.4

96.3

8

0

104.3

36

Erin

Spohr

Cornerstone IV

USA

2

55.71

60.00

63.2

20

22.4

105.6

8

4

117.6

63

Dorothy

Hamilton

Touch Wood

USA

0

59.05

62.38

58.9

60

33.2

152.1

4

2

158.1

69

Brittany

Savory

Am'or de Soie

USA

0

64.76

66.19

51.8

4=

80

30.8

162.6

8

0

170.6

52

Jordan

Covington

Clifton Jetson

USA

0

50.00

52.38

73.2

0

0.0

73.2

E

E

70

Tanya

Bowden

Beam Me Up Scottie

USA

0

53.81

60.48

64.3

0

6.0

70.3

E

E

57

Mark

Hotchkiss

Nolan

USA

2

56.67

60.00

62.5

20

10.4

92.9

E

E

35

Kayla

Grow

Dantonesque

USA

0

65.71

62.38

53.9

8=

E

E

E

37

Hawley

Bennett

Gin N' Juice

CAN

0

60.48

62.86

57.5

E

E

E

45

Fiona

Dodson

Happy Go Lucky III

USA

0

64.76

68.57

50.0

3

E

E

E

51

Rebecca

Lee

Gold Twist

CAN

0

56.67

55.71

65.7

E

E

E

28

Jennifer

Wooten

Shanroe Siren

USA

0

54.29

53.33

69.3

R

R

R

54

Erin

Wiley

Killian III

USA

0

57.14

57.14

64.3

0

0.0

64.3

W

W

64

Kate

Miller

Good As Gold

USA

0

56.67

58.57

63.6

0

7.6

71.2

W

W

71

Luisa

Lombera

Summer Sailor

MEX

0

58.57

59.05

61.8

W

W

 

CCI**

#

Rider

Horse

Ctry

DR

DR %

DR %

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

2nd

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Towers -"C" %

Henry -"B" %

Pen.

Pl.

Place

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Insp.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

3

Robyn

Fisher

Lady Calido

USA

0

71.67

69.17

44.4

1

0

0.0

44.4

1

8

0

52.4

1

6

Jolie

Sexson

Killian O'Connor

USA

0

63.33

64.17

54.4

4

0

0.0

54.4

2

8

0

62.4

2

12

Anne

Lindley

Merlin

USA

0

61.67

58.33

60.0

10

0

0.0

60.0

5

4

0

64.0

3

19

Lucy

Lippon

Kilpatrick

USA

0

62.50

58.33

59.4

9

0

0.0

59.4

4

8

0

67.4

4

5

Jennie

Brannigan

Kozmo

USA

0

51.67

52.92

71.6

0

0.0

71.6

10

0

0

71.6

5

20

Jessica

Montgomery

McTwist

USA

0

52.08

53.75

70.6

0

0.0

70.6

9

4

0

74.6

6

26

Jennifer

Taxay

Indego

USA

0

64.58

61.67

55.3

5=

0

15.2

70.5

8

4

3

77.5

7

24

Loreen

Kay

Russian

USA

0

62.08

59.58

58.8

8

0

0.0

58.8

3

20

0

78.8

8

15

Sofia

Lombera

Just Jolly

MEX

2

50.83

49.58

74.7

0

0.0

74.7

12

0

86.7

9

74

Yves

Sauvignon

Smoke Signal

USA

0

61.25

56.67

61.6

20

2.8

84.4

0

3

87.4

10

21

Andrea

Baxter

Skywalker IV

USA

0

54.58

55.00

67.8

20

0.0

87.8

0

0

87.8

75

Kimberly

Kaslow

Savoy Six

USA

0

59.58

57.50

62.2

20

2.0

84.2

4

0

88.2

13

Kelly

Pugh

George Jacob

USA

0

53.75

53.33

69.7

20

0.0

89.7

8

0

97.7

25

Jen

Johnson

Tambo Unico

USA

0

57.50

52.92

67.2

20

12.0

99.2

0

0

99.2

10

Dawn

White

Vapor Trail

USA

0

59.58

56.25

63.1

0

0.0

63.1

7

16

28

107.1

22

Kathryn

Morgan

Galileo

CAN

0

61.25

58.33

60.3

40

19.2

119.5

0

0

119.5

1

Jen

Johnson

Turning Point

USA

0

53.33

49.17

73.1

40

16.4

129.5

0

0

129.5

8

Talia

Wells

New Heights

CAN

0

51.25

52.50

72.2

E

E

E

9

Janelle

Riddle

Le Espirit

USA

2

62.08

64.17

55.3

5=

E

E

E

11

David

Adamo

Oh Good Grief

USA

0

57.08

59.58

62.5

E

E

E

14

Asia

Vedder

NZ Swag

USA

0

64.58

59.58

56.9

7

R

R

R

17

Marc

Grandia

I Spy

USA

2

53.75

54.58

68.8

R

R

R

58

Lisa Marie

Fergusson

Uni Griffon

CAN

0

67.08

69.17

47.8

2

R

R

R

4

Allison

Pavlis

Sure Thing

USA

2

57.92

61.67

60.3

0

0.0

60.3

6

W

W

2

Jennifer

Taxay

Outlawed

USA

0

56.25

56.67

65.3

20

12.8

98.1

W

W

72

Kelly

Pugh

For Kicks

USA

0

54.17

57.92

65.9

60

15.6

141.5

W

W

7

Kevin

Baumgardner

Audacity

USA

0

47.92

48.75

77.5

W

W

23

Yves

Sauvignon

Le Samuri

USA

0

62.08

66.67

53.4

3

W

W