Twin Rivers Spring International Three Day Event and Horse Trials
Paso Robles, CA (Area VI)
April 16 - 19, 2009

 

CCI2*

#

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

5

Kristi Nunnink

R-Star

USA

45.0

1

0

1.6

46.6

1

0

0

46.6

1

9

Julie Boyer

Rumor Hazit

USA

54.0

3

0

0.0

54.0

2

0

0

54.0

2

1

Marissa Wolfe

The Maestro

CAN

61.0

8

0

1.2

62.2

3

4

0

66.2

3

8

Sarah Keppner

Diamonds & Pearls

USA

56.4

5

0

7.2

63.6

4

4

0

67.6

4

3

Shannon Lilley

Bucephalus

USA

52.8

2

0

16.4

69.2

6

0

0

69.2

5

4

Sara Mittleider

Here's Awesome

USA

58.7

6

0

17.6

76.3

8

0

0

76.3

6

7

Rachel Dwyer

Catch A Star

USA

59.5

7

0

4.4

63.9

5

8

5

76.9

7

10

Jil Walton

My Sedona

USA

64.1

9

0

12.0

76.1

7

4

0

80.1

8

6

Elsie Patterson

Normandy Soldier

USA

55.1

4

0

TE

TE

 

CCI1*

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

18

Frances Thieriot

Notelo de Rox

USA

52.2

4T

0

0.0

52.2

1

0

0

52.2

1

31

Chelan Kozak

Waimea Bay

CAN

53.1

6

0

0.0

53.1

3

4

0

57.1

2

16

Jennifer Wooten DaFoe

Nabouco de Lessay

USA

56.1

8

0

0.0

56.1

4

4

0

60.1

3

27

Shirley Aronson

Island Winds

USA

52.2

4T

0

0.0

52.2

2

12

0

64.2

4

23

Janine Hill

Kilkenny Star

GBR

64.2

16

0

4.8

69.0

8

0

0

69.0

5

14

Chloe McNally

Lad's Night Out

USA

59.4

10

0

6.0

65.4

7

8

0

73.4

6

20

Liam Kranlund

Goodness Gracious

USA

59.7

11

0

0.0

59.7

5

16

0

75.7

7

11

Bethany Healey

Wondaree Skite

CAN

60.0

12T

20

0.0

80.0

9

0

0

80.0

8

25

Madison Reeb

Raquel

USA

57.1

9

20

10.4

87.5

10

4

0

91.5

9

15

Auburn Excell Brady

Kilkenny Gold

USA

66.2

17

20

21.2

107.4

12

8

0

115.4

10

19

Marissa Wesslund

Fox Himself II

USA

76.6

18

20

45.2

141.8

13

4

15

160.8

11

13

Lindsay Connors

Ballingowan Pizazz

USA

46.6

1

0

R

R

30

Bethany Healey

Titania

CAN

50.2

2

0

R

R

24

Natalia Gurmankin

Hail II

USA

54.8

7

40

R

R

22

Eleanor Combs

Fade to Black

USA

60.6

14

0

R

R

29

Courtney Kenny

Porto Banus

USA

60.0

12T

20

13.6

93.6

11

0

RF

26

Kristi Walker

Myelusivedream

USA

51.2

3

0

RF

RF

12

Max Gerdes

Lucky Teddy

USA

63.3

15

0

2.0

65.3

6

W

 

Advanced

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

38

Alexis Helffrich

Leyasta

33.8

3T

0

22.0

55.8

1

0

1

56.8

1

36

Chelan Kozak

Tasman Sea

34.2

5

20

18.4

72.6

3

0

3

75.6

2

37

Tiana Coudray

Ringwood Magister

26.3

1

20

27.2

73.5

4

0

3

76.5

3

324

Robyn Fisher

Lady Calido

28.8

2

20

17.2

66.0

2

8

4

78.0

4

35

Weslee Wroe

Oliver XVIII

45.8

7

20

44.0

109.8

5

8

4

121.8

5

32

Tory Smith

Bantry Bay V

36.3

6

E

E

E

 

Open Intermediate

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

39

Alexis Helffrich

Spike

41.2

3

0

6.8

48.0

1

0

0

48.0

1

44

Suzy Hettich

Given Half A Chance

35.4

1

0

16.8

52.2

2

0

0

52.2

2

42

Scott Kuhlman

Gallipoli II

42.3

4

0

25.6

67.9

3

16

0

83.9

3

40

Andrea Baxter

Skywalker IV

38.1

2

20

14.4

72.5

4

12

0

84.5

4

41

Moraya Cleary

Double Take

51.2

6

20

28.0

99.2

5

4

0

103.2

5

43

Allegra Aiuto

Spot Me One

44.2

5

80

18.8

143.0

6

4

0

147.0

6

 

Open Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

65

Lisa Peecook

Chummin

30.0

5T

0

6.8

36.8

1

0

0

36.8

1

48

Jamie Lawrence

Coolnamara

33.0

9T

0

6.4

39.4

2

0

0

39.4

2

54

Alexandra Slusher

Juicy Couture

30.0

5T

0

10.0

40.0

3

0

0

40.0

3

52

Jessica Warter

Cabriolet

35.2

15

0

11.2

46.4

6

0

0

46.4

4

64

Beth Temkin

Jude's Law

33.0

9T

0

13.6

46.6

7

0

0

46.6

5

51

Shirley Aronson

Elk Mountain

34.1

13

0

11.2

45.3

5

4

0

49.3

6

317

Alexandra Slusher

Last Call

27.0

1

0

22.0

49.0

9

4

0

53.0

7

67

Weslee Wroe

Cloud Play

35.6

16

0

18.0

53.6

11

0

0

53.6

8

56

Sarah Vernlund

KF MacGuinness

38.9

21

0

9.2

48.1

8

8

0

56.1

9

63

Maris Burns

Helium Risin'

28.9

3

0

11.2

40.1

4

16

0

56.1

10

57

Trisha Jaracz

Litoral

29.6

4

0

20.0

49.6

10

8

1

58.6

11

58

Sara Mittleider

El Primero

33.3

11T

0

26.0

59.3

12

0

0

59.3

12

55

Leigh Mesher

Mar De Amor

34.4

14

0

27.2

61.6

13

0

0

61.6

13

53

Kevin Kress

Kennycourt Gambler

43.7

23

0

20.8

64.5

15

0

0

64.5

14

47

Weslee Wroe

Mercedes

36.7

18

0

31.2

67.9

16

4

0

71.9

15

60

Caroline Petty

MacGilly Cuddy

38.5

20

0

23.6

62.1

14

12

0

74.1

16

46

Michlynn Sterling

Charmed (Kerry)

32.6

7T

0

39.6

72.2

17

8

0

80.2

17

316

Elena Flaharty

Show Girl

28.2

2

40

45.2

113.4

19

0

0

113.4

18

59

Gabrielle Goni

Ketel One

45.2

24

20

41.6

106.8

18

4

16

126.8

19

334

Erin Spohr

Coyote Red

32.6

7T

E

E

E

66

Shannon Lilley

Puck

37.0

19

20

R

R

45

Robyn Fisher

R Paradise

33.3

11T

0

TE

TE

69

Michlynn Sterling

Pavarotti

35.9

17

W

W

49

Bunnie Sexton

Quite Fetching

39.6

22

W

W

 

Preliminary Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

99

Frances Anderson

Court Jester

37.8

6T

0

0.0

37.8

1

4

0

41.8

1

90

Hilary Niemann

Pele II

42.2

11

0

0.0

42.2

2

0

0

42.2

2

97

Dawn Robbins

Arizona Blue

38.5

8T

0

6.4

44.9

3

0

0

44.9

3

88

Cole Hemingway

Nieco

33.7

4

0

16.8

50.5

6

4

0

54.5

4

93

Ruth Bley

Vinny Can Go

42.6

12

0

5.6

48.2

4

8

0

56.2

5

101

Gay Osborn

Texaco Dillon

41.9

10

0

8.0

49.9

5

8

0

57.9

6

332

Sandy Boling

V.E. Finnegan

45.2

14

0

21.2

66.4

7

12

0

78.4

7

91

Tracy Sims

Abracadabra

30.4

1

20

36.0

86.4

9

8

0

94.4

8

92

Amber Shevin

Weltina

32.2

2

40

22.8

95.0

11

0

0

95.0

9

98

Jessica Morgan

Over The Edge

50.7

15

20

28.8

99.5

12

4

0

103.5

10

89

Claire Dailey

Killian III

38.5

8T

20

32.8

91.3

10

8

8

107.3

11

94

Matthew Walley

Fuerst Fenomenon

44.1

13

40

36.0

120.1

13

12

8

140.1

12

95

Hilary Bates

Bahrain Legacy

37.8

6T

0

TE

TE

86

Gay Osborn

Quest VI

37.4

5

20

14.0

71.4

8

W

96

Susan Davies

Chanson De Coeur

33.3

3

120

48.0

201.3

14

W

 

Young Rider Open Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

81

Chelsea Schaefer

New Moon

32.6

1

0

4.4

37.0

1

8

0

45.0

1

85

Molly Totten

Balabooga Brawley

43.0

11

0

3.2

46.2

3

0

0

46.2

2

70

Lexy Funk

Candy

44.4

12

0

7.6

52.0

6

0

0

52.0

3

80

Alyssa Schaefer

Kingman

34.4

2

0

14.8

49.2

5

4

0

53.2

4

84

Katrina Pura

Raucous Bacchus

40.0

7

0

1.6

41.6

2

12

0

53.6

5

330

Kelly Pugh

Copycat Chloe

42.6

10

0

12.8

55.4

8

0

0

55.4

6

73

Kate Erickson

Dually

37.4

5T

0

19.6

57.0

9

0

0

57.0

7

74

Willow McEvoy

Perfectly Possible

37.4

5T

0

16.0

53.4

7

4

0

57.4

8

79

Caitlin Notey

Rocket Man

37.0

4

0

9.2

46.2

4

12

0

58.2

9

318

Madison Gold

The Perfect Ten

48.2

16

0

9.2

57.4

10

4

0

61.4

10

82

Kayleen Crowley

V.E. Nokia

46.7

14T

0

14.8

61.5

12

0

0

61.5

11

83

Nora Battig

Borneo Royale

41.9

9

0

20.8

62.7

13

0

0

62.7

12

72

Keith Mallett

Matrix III

46.7

14T

0

14.0

60.7

11

4

11

75.7

13

71

Tiana Coudray

Regal Promise

44.8

13

0

20.4

65.2

14

12

0

77.2

14

78

Samantha Davis

Razzle Dazzle

41.5

8

40

48.8

130.3

15

12

20

162.3

15

75

Katherine Howard

Impish Grin

36.7

3

20

RF

RF

 

Jr. Training Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

114

Victoria Speck

Tenorio

23.0

1

0

0.0

23.0

1

0

0

23.0

1

116

Kelly Loria

Lucy in the Sky with Diamonds

30.5

3

0

0.0

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

2

119

Caitlin Murphy

Myster E

32.5

6

0

0.0

32.5

5

0

0

32.5

3

311

Merissa Underwood

The Dark Knight

29.5

2

0

0.0

29.5

2

4

0

33.5

4

122

Katherine Mellis

Castle View

31.0

4

0

3.2

34.2

6

0

0

34.2

5

112

Addison Johnson

Sheamas

36.5

8

0

0.0

36.5

7

0

0

36.5

6

108

Victoria Howe

Ringfort Carragheen

38.0

10

0

0.8

38.8

8

0

0

38.8

7

102

Lauren Benge

Obsession

32.0

5

0

0.0

32.0

4

8

0

40.0

8

109

Sydnee Hyman

Allegra

40.0

13T

0

0.0

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

9

121

Hanna Ramleth

Denim Blues

40.0

13T

0

0.0

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

10

117

Piper Leddick

Emmie Lou

40.0

13T

0

1.2

41.2

13

0

0

41.2

11

115

Sarah Brickey

Mozart

41.0

17

0

0.0

41.0

12

4

0

45.0

12

118

Erin Murphy

Hockey Pro

39.0

12

0

0.0

39.0

9

8

0

47.0

13

111

Tamara Ryan

Gem Dandy

47.0

22

0

0.0

47.0

16

0

0

47.0

14

124

Gabriella Schlesinger-James

Kaptain Jak

40.0

13T

0

3.6

43.6

15

4

0

47.6

15

120

Alaina Hower

The Perfect Storm

49.5

23

0

0.0

49.5

17

0

0

49.5

16

104

Hayley DiNaso

Trake

42.0

18

0

0.0

42.0

14

8

0

50.0

17

319

Melissa Emerson

Learning To Fly

46.0

21

0

4.8

50.8

18

0

0

50.8

18

107

Jennifer Winters

Wendover's High Lander

37.5

9

20

0.0

57.5

19

0

0

57.5

19

103

Camille Forstadt

Quinn

43.5

20

0

23.2

66.7

20

0

1

67.7

20

113

Amanda Larsen

Kept Secret

42.5

19

0

26.8

69.3

21

0

0

69.3

21

125

Lauren Fleige

Havana Nights

38.5

11

40

11.6

90.1

22

12

3

105.1

22

105

Cara Lavigna

Armani

35.0

7

80

R

R

 

Open Training

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

175

Yves Sauvignon

Sea Smoke

26.0

1

0

0

26.0

1

0

0.0

26.0

1

313

Molly Talla

Irish Smoke

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

2

0

0.4

28.9

2

176

Lisa Peecook

Blackfoot Mystery

29.5

3T

0

0

29.5

3T

0

0.0

29.5

3

181

Toora O'Mahony

Raydiance

29.5

3T

0

0

29.5

3T

0

0.0

29.5

4

179

Natalie Rooney Pitts

Jefferson

30.5

9

0

0

30.5

5

0

0.0

30.5

5

172

Whitney Walton Weston

Gin Fizz

30.0

7T

4

0

34.0

10T

0

0.0

34.0

6

174

Meg Finn

Just Watch Me

30.0

7T

4

0

34.0

10T

0

0.0

34.0

7

320

Sue Church

Canadian Spy

34.5

13

0

0

34.5

12

0

0.0

34.5

8

171

Meika Decher

Pyrotechnics

35.5

14

0

0

35.5

13

0

0.0

35.5

9

184

Earl McFall

TigerLilly

39.0

17T

0

0

39.0

15

0

0.0

39.0

10

185

Lauren LoPiccolo

Venado

36.5

15T

4

0

40.5

16

0

0.4

40.9

11

180

Tiana Coudray

Calibrated

33.5

12

0

0

33.5

8T

0

9.6

43.1

12

182

Devin Robel

Manxome

39.0

17T

8

0

47.0

17

0

0.0

47.0

13

186

Valorie Mackey

Rangoon

32.5

11

0

0

32.5

7

0

16.4

48.9

14

183

Amanda Volle

Picasso Du Murier

29.5

3T

4

0

33.5

8T

20

0.0

53.5

15

177

Pat McFarland

Holani

36.5

15T

0

0

36.5

14

20

24.0

80.5

16

170

Valorie Mackey

Sir Charles

29.5

3T

8

12

49.5

18

0

RF

173

Michlynn Sterling

Seacrest

32.0

10

0

0

32.0

6

0

TE

 

Sr. Training Amateur

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

151

Fiona Graham

Isengart

25.5

1

4

0

29.5

1

0

0.0

29.5

1

159

Susan Smith-Sullivan

TattleTail

34.5

9

0

0

34.5

3

0

0.0

34.5

2

152

Sue Church

Five O'Clock Somewhere

33.5

6

0

0

33.5

2

0

2.0

35.5

3

148

Jamie Lawrence

Paneolo

28.5

2

8

0

36.5

6

0

0.4

36.9

4

154

Jennifer Wright-Warren

Cassandra

33.0

5

4

0

37.0

7T

0

0.0

37.0

5

162

Victoria Klein

Lazydaznmiracleways

30.0

3T

4

3

37.0

7T

0

0.0

37.0

6

167

Ruth Bley

Sexy Rexy

38.5

12

0

0

38.5

10

0

0.0

38.5

7

165

Dawn Robbins

Jeffersonn

35.0

10T

4

0

39.0

11

0

0.0

39.0

8

163

Karen Bristing

First Field

39.5

13

0

0

39.5

12

0

0.4

39.9

9

169

Jamie Lawrence

Rocket Man

35.0

10T

0

0

35.0

4T

0

6.0

41.0

10

150

Kathy Maylin

Charbonneau

40.0

14

4

0

44.0

15T

0

0.0

44.0

11

156

Peggy Schmotter

Kilberry Up Grade

41.5

17

4

0

45.5

18

0

0.0

45.5

12

164

Becky Mathews

Mandatory Meeting

47.0

20

0

0

47.0

19

0

0.0

47.0

13

161

Lexy Funk

Notting Hill

34.0

7T

4

0

38.0

9

0

14.4

52.4

14

153

Kristen Busby

Brighton

44.0

18T

12

0

56.0

20

0

0.0

56.0

15

166

Matthew Walley

Fatamorgana

30.0

3T

4

1

35.0

4T

20

3.6

58.6

16

168

Cricket Wood

Magical Mariner

44.0

18T

0

0

44.0

15T

20

0.0

64.0

17

157

Theresa Simmons

Really Clean

34.0

7T

8

0

42.0

14

20

18.8

80.8

18

149

Dorothy Hamilton

Toblerone

41.0

16

4

0

45.0

17

20

23.6

88.6

19

155

Susan Davies

Picture Perfect

40.5

15

0

0

40.5

13

40

26.4

106.9

20

 

Sr. Training Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

137

Lindsey Weaver

Starless Night

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

0.0

29.5

1

131

Lauren Billys

Ballingowan Ginger

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

3

0

0.0

33.0

2

134

Rachel Barnacle

Southern Panache

34.0

5

0

0

34.0

4

0

0.0

34.0

3

128

Kristin Cook

Kingston

31.0

2T

0

0

31.0

2

0

7.6

38.6

4

127

Ashleigh Guich

My Nevada Chance

31.0

2T

8

0

39.0

5

0

0.0

39.0

5

139

Cindi Moravec

Do It Exact

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

6T

0

0.0

40.0

6

146

Katy Hover-Smoot

For Kicks

41.5

11

0

0

41.5

9

0

0.0

41.5

7

135

Nicole Mushkin

Jasper

42.0

12T

0

0

42.0

10

0

0.0

42.0

8

138

Sandra Johnson

Ready To Rhumba

41.0

10

4

0

45.0

13

0

0.0

45.0

9

142

Polly Walker

Shorty

45.5

18T

0

0

45.5

14

0

0.0

45.5

10

144

Cathleen Rich

Eclipse The Sun

36.5

7

8

0

44.5

12

0

1.2

45.7

11

136

Nicole Annese

Flying Cannon

42.0

12T

4

0

46.0

15

0

0.0

46.0

12

140

Laramie Maxwell

Purple Rein

46.5

20

0

0

46.5

16

0

0.0

46.5

13

141

Anne Rowland

Aviator

43.0

14

0

0

43.0

11

20

0.0

63.0

14

145

Sally Luke

Czarina

45.5

18T

4

0

49.5

17

0

14.0

63.5

15

143

Connie Arthur

Bridon Beale Street

43.5

15

8

0

51.5

18

0

16.8

68.3

16

130

Annie Schmidt

Kinsale III

36.0

6

4

0

40.0

6T

E

E

132

Elena Langberg

The Great Gatsby

45.0

17

8

5

58.0

19

E

E

129

Sondra Ottenstein

Weatherspoon

44.5

16

0

E

E

147

Eileen Morgenthaler

Macchiato II

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

8

W

 

Training Horse

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

322

Gina Miles

Genuine

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

1

0

0.0

29.5

1

193

Katherine Franchini

Cozzell

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

0

0.0

30.5

2

191

Maxance McManamy

Project Runway

31.0

4T

0

0

31.0

4T

0

0.0

31.0

3

323

Suzanne Middlebrook

Mazaire

31.0

4T

0

0

31.0

4T

0

0.0

31.0

4

198

Hawley Bennett

Amstel

35.5

8T

0

0

35.5

6T

0

0.0

35.5

5

188

Laurel Meck

Starbuck

34.0

7

4

0

38.0

8

0

0.0

38.0

6

195

Whitney Walton Weston

Tenderack

32.5

6

8

0

40.5

9T

0

0.0

40.5

7

199

Erin Spohr

George Clooney

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

9T

0

4.4

44.9

8

194

Erin Wiley

Carasi

37.5

11

4

0

41.5

11

0

4.4

45.9

9

190

Lisa Sabo

Chantilly Art

41.0

13

12

0

53.0

12

0

0.0

53.0

10

196

Scott Kuhlman

Power Rule

45.5

14

8

0

53.5

13

0

0.0

53.5

11

197

Meika Decher

Sound Prospect

35.5

8T

0

0

35.5

6T

20

2.0

57.5

12

201

Robyn Fisher

Clair de Lune

26.0

1

4

0

30.0

2

20

14.0

64.0

13

192

Jordan Janis

Barefoot Contessa

36.0

10

4

25

65.0

14

0

0.0

65.0

14

 

Jr. Novice Rider A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

202

Talia Purnell

Halley's Comet

27.5

1T

0

0

27.5

1T

0

0.0

27.5

1

205

Kelly Kohler

Georgio Armani

27.5

1T

0

0

27.5

1T

0

0.0

27.5

2

312

Jordan Odle

Matter Of Honor

27.5

1T

0

0

27.5

1T

0

0.0

27.5

3

207

Alice Lockhart

Vincenzo

28.5

4

0

0

28.5

4

0

0.0

28.5

4

209

Lauren Branagh

Classie Cassie

32.0

6

0

0

32.0

6

0

0.0

32.0

5

211

Caroline Dein

Great Expectations

32.5

7

0

0

32.5

7

0

0.0

32.5

6

208

Madison Hogan

Moonlit Dancer

34.0

9

0

0

34.0

9

0

0.0

34.0

7

214

Kiera Carter

Corinthoz

35.0

10

0

0

35.0

10

0

0.0

35.0

8

212

Sophie Hulme

Coup de Ville

35.5

11T

0

0

35.5

11T

0

0.0

35.5

9

204

Destiny Times

Runs With Scissors

33.0

8

0

0

33.0

8

0

4.4

37.4

10

206

Madeleine Moore

Papa's Duchess

38.5

13

0

0

38.5

13

0

0.0

38.5

11

203

Taylor Marmo

Imperial Bay

31.0

5

0

0

31.0

5

0

10.0

41.0

12

210

Emily Carreno

Grendel's Twilight

35.5

11T

0

0

35.5

11T

0

18.4

53.9

13

213

Maguire Lessard

Applejack

47.0

14

4

0

51.0

14

E

E

 

Jr. Novice Rider B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

219

Sheridan Trost

Seymour

39.0

7T

0

0

39.0

4

0

0.0

39.0

1

217

Chelsea Wales

Iron Odyssey

39.0

7T

4

0

43.0

5

0

0.0

43.0

2

315

Johanna Young

Memphis

35.5

4T

8

0

43.5

6T

0

0.0

43.5

3

215

Reese Mason

Tuck Everlasting

39.5

10

4

0

43.5

6T

0

3.2

46.7

4

218

Morgan Carver

The Black Pearl

49.5

13T

0

0

49.5

8T

0

0.0

49.5

5

228

Kyana Sazegari

Hide and Seeker

38.5

6

4

7

49.5

8T

0

1.6

51.1

6

225

Jordyn Horwitz

Apollo

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

3

20

0.4

53.4

7

325

Dallas McCullough

Liberty

49.5

13T

0

0

49.5

8T

20

12.8

82.3

8

223

Kylan Morris

Sunny J

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

40

16.0

88.5

9

224

Natalie Kuhny

Camberly Z

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

80

5.6

116.1

10

216

Gigi Herron

James Blonde

35.5

4T

12

E

E

221

Julie Brown

Long Awaited

39.0

7T

12

E

E

226

Perry Coneybeer

Borneo Silver Echo

45.5

12

0

TE

TE

222

Erin McMahon

What a Big Suprise

42.0

11

0

W

W

 

Novice Horse

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

293

Robyn Fisher

Artesian

22.5

1

0

0

22.5

1

0

2.8

25.3

1

283

Gina Miles

Patronus

25.5

2

0

0

25.5

2

0

2.0

27.5

2

333

Tristen Weltner

Learning To Fly

29.5

5

0

0

29.5

3

0

0.0

29.5

3

286

Andrea Baxter

Athens IV

28.5

4

4

0

32.5

4

0

0.0

32.5

4

289

Kayleen Crowley

Travita

34.5

10

0

0

34.5

8T

0

0.0

34.5

5

288

Michelle Emmermann

Whistlin' Dixie

32.5

6

0

2

34.5

8T

0

4.4

38.9

6

280

Lorraine Danahy

LuLu

42.0

14

0

0

42.0

12

0

0.0

42.0

7

292

Erin Spohr

Juneau

33.5

8T

0

0

33.5

6T

0

10.0

43.5

8

290

Gretchen Forrey

Selene

46.0

15

4

0

50.0

13

0

0.0

50.0

9

278

Sophie Perrin Leleu

Figaro

33.0

7

0

0

33.0

5

20

0.0

53.0

10

279

Kim Goto

Mystik Kharma

37.0

11

4

0

41.0

11

0

12.4

53.4

11

282

Amanda Sanchez

Sure Shot

33.5

8T

0

0

33.5

6T

20

7.6

61.1

12

287

Mia MacPhail

Carbonado

40.0

12

0

0

40.0

10

20

13.2

73.2

13

284

Elizabeth Mutch

Splash of Win

40.5

13

4

7

51.5

14

40

R

291

Ellen Guthrie

Ideal Life

27.0

3

4

TE

60

30.8

TE

 

Open Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

274

Jessica Erbstoesser

Brego

32.0

5

0

0

32.0

2T

0

0.0

32.0

1

266

Leigh Mesher

Rafflasia Z

28.0

2

4

0

32.0

2T

0

0.0

32.0

2

265

Gary Mittleider

Wildcat Fever

33.5

7

0

0

33.5

4

0

0.0

33.5

3

314

Tara Polkabla

Felix the Cat

34.5

8

0

0

34.5

5

0

0.0

34.5

4

271

Cara Julian

Piper

36.5

9

0

0

36.5

7

0

0.0

36.5

5

267

Bunnie Sexton

Careless Remark

29.5

3

8

0

37.5

8

0

0.0

37.5

6

273

Kathryn Duke

Volare

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

0

15.2

41.7

7

277

Gary Mittleider

Clear n' Present

38.0

10

4

0

42.0

9T

0

0.0

42.0

8

268

Courtney Kenny

Precious Gem

42.0

12

0

0

42.0

9T

0

0.0

42.0

9

275

Toora O'Mahony

Igman

39.0

11

4

0

43.0

12

0

0.0

43.0

10

272

Lavinia Johnston

Abdullah's Star

44.0

14

0

0

44.0

13

0

0.0

44.0

11

269

Jenna DeYoung

Twiggy

44.5

15

0

0

44.5

14

0

5.6

50.1

12

321

Abby Railton

Private Tender

42.5

13

0

0

42.5

11

0

10.8

53.3

13

270

Lisa Rivas

Royal Rogue

33.0

6

12

17

62.0

15

0

0.0

62.0

14

276

Sara Mittleider

Manny

31.5

4

4

0

35.5

6

60

55.2

150.7

15

 

Sr. Novice Amateur

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

252

Vicky Koss

Isabeau

25.5

1

4

0

29.5

2T

0

0.0

29.5

1

259

Elizabeth Miller

Miss Tattletail

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

2T

0

0.0

29.5

2

253

Jessica Hiller

Balanz

30.5

4

4

0

34.5

5

0

0.0

34.5

3

329

Eileen Morgenthaler

Clifton Hi Max

37.0

8

0

0

37.0

7

0

0.0

37.0

4

256

Carly Gregory

Helianthus

38.5

10

0

0

38.5

8T

0

0.4

38.9

5

264

Vicky Koss

Bridget

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

10

0

0.0

39.0

6

261

Laurie Allred

Goldquest

35.0

7

0

0

35.0

6

0

6.4

41.4

7

263

Kristi Walker

Amadeus

37.5

9

4

0

41.5

12

0

3.2

44.7

8

258

Kathi Michel

Kazar

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

1

20

2.4

51.4

9

254

Vali Frank

Orion's Bold Princess

55.5

14

0

0

55.5

14

0

0.0

55.5

10

255

Lindsey Kenny

Leapy Hill

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

11

0

17.2

57.7

11

257

Regina Duplesse

Aslan

34.5

6

4

0

38.5

8T

60

17.6

116.1

12

260

Linda Betts

Willing Accomplice

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

4

0

MR

262

Sharon Ix

Hadahunch

46.5

13

4

0

50.5

13

W

 

Sr. Novice Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

250

Joseph McKinley

Kings Cross

25.5

1

0

0

25.5

1

0

0.0

25.5

1

244

Grace Trayser

Cor de leigh

26.5

2

0

0

26.5

2

0

0.0

26.5

2

247

Dana Wilcox

Amadeus VI

27.5

3T

0

0

27.5

3

0

0.0

27.5

3

230

Joseph McKinley

Logan

32.5

5T

0

0

32.5

4T

0

0.0

32.5

4

242

Richard Holmes

Hot Fudge

32.5

5T

0

0

32.5

4T

0

0.0

32.5

5

246

Marlee Holmes

Prince Maximillian

27.5

3T

8

0

35.5

7T

0

0.0

35.5

6

233

Nicole Mushkin

Wild Guess

37.0

9T

0

0

37.0

9T

0

0.0

37.0

7

229

Ellen Guthrie

Sonofagun

37.5

11

0

0

37.5

11

0

0.0

37.5

8

249

Apryl Knobbe

Pull Up His Socks

41.0

15

0

0

41.0

13

0

0.0

41.0

9

243

Taylor Sandelius

Taylor Made

46.0

18

0

0

46.0

16

0

0.0

46.0

10

234

Eliisa Griffin

Guinness

33.0

7

0

0

33.0

6

20

1.2

54.2

11

326

Jonathan Dolelmier

Tia

51.5

19

4

0

55.5

17

0

0.0

55.5

12

232

Linda Paine

Swiss Detail

38.0

12

4

16

58.0

18

0

0.0

58.0

13

237

Linda Saint Amant

Corbeagh Cruising

61.0

21

0

0

61.0

19

0

0.0

61.0

14

248

Honor Fullerton Stone

Giaconda

41.5

16

0

0

41.5

14

20

0.0

61.5

15

231

Julienne Thompson

Bonus Check

39.0

13T

4

0

43.0

15

20

8.8

71.8

16

238

Joan Hankin

Odolus

39.0

13T

0

0

39.0

12

20

15.2

74.2

17

239

Stephanie McDaniel

Mac Attack

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

7T

60

5.2

100.7

18

251

Carrie Finno

Kaiden

42.0

17

8

E

E

331

Meika Decher HC

Cobrador

34.5

HC

0

0

34.5

HC

0

0.0

34.5

HC

241

Valli Bowman

Pandora

37.0

9T

0

0

37.0

9T

W

328

Eileen Morgenthaler

Parker

54.5

20

0

W

W