Twin Rivers Winter Horse Trials
Paso Robles, CA (Area VI)
February 27 - March 1, 2009

 

Advanced

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

9

Jolie Sexson

Killian O'Connor

28.3

2

0

2.4

30.7

1

4

0

34.7

1

13

Sandra Donnelly

Buenos Aires

26.3

1

0

11.2

37.5

2

4

0

41.5

2

7

Tamra Smith

Chaos Theory

41.7

10

0

8.4

50.1

3

0

0

50.1

3

6

Amy Tryon

Leyland

29.6

4

0

20.8

50.4

4

0

0

50.4

4

4

Christian Eagles

The Gingerbread Man

44.6

14

0

7.6

52.2

6

0

0

52.2

5

14

Kristi Nunnink

R-Star

30.8

5

0

28.4

59.2

8

4

0

63.2

6

10

Jil Walton

My Sedona

42.1

11T

0

13.2

55.3

7

8

0

63.3

7

8

Debbie Rosen

The Alchemyst

32.1

6T

0

19.6

51.7

5

12

0

63.7

8

5

Tiana Coudray

Ringwood Magister

32.5

8

20

11.2

63.7

10

4

0

67.7

9

11

Chelan Kozak

Tasman Sea

45.8

15

0

20

65.8

11

4

0

69.8

10

364

Frances Thieriot

Fric Frac Berence

42.1

11T

0

18

60.1

9

12

0

72.1

11

1

Barbara Crabo

Eveready II

36.7

9

20

41.2

97.9

12

4

0

101.9

12

16

Barbara Crabo

Groovy

42.1

11T

E

E

E

12

Marc Grandia

I Spy

48.8

16

E

E

E

2

Tory Smith

Bantry Bay V

29.2

3

80

R

R

15

Anna Collier

Uppercrust D

32.1

6T

0

0

RF

RF

 

Open Intermediate

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

31

Arielle Eccher

Master Hill

28.1

2

0

8

36.1

1

4

0

40.1

1

17

Amy Tryon

Coal Creek

27.7

1

0

15.2

42.9

3

0

0

42.9

2

365

Leigh Mesher

Mar De Amor

37.3

10

0

9.6

46.9

5

0

0

46.9

3

18

Hawley Bennett

Gin N' Juice

31.9

5

0

12.4

44.3

4

4

0

48.3

4

22

Alexis Helffrich

Leyasta

35.0

7T

0

14

49.0

7

0

0

49.0

5

371

Weslee Wroe

Oliver XVIII

38.1

11T

0

10

48.1

6

8

0

56.1

6

26

Shannon Lilley

Bucephalus

40.4

14T

0

11.2

51.6

9

8

0

59.6

7

32

David Acord

GoodKnight

41.2

17

0

10.8

52.0

10

8

0

60.0

8

27

Scott Kuhlman

Gallipoli II

31.2

4

0

19.6

50.8

8

12

0

62.8

9

21

Andrea Baxter

Skywalker IV

40.4

14T

20

11.6

72.0

12

4

0

76.0

10

30

Kelly Pugh

Copycat Chloe

40.4

14T

20

26.4

86.8

15

0

0

86.8

11

370

Marc Grandia

Udealer

38.1

11T

0

32.8

70.9

11

16

0

86.9

12

23

Whitney Tucker

Maseratti

35.4

9

20

32

87.4

16

0

0

87.4

13

33

Amy Tryon

Nicodemus

28.8

3

20

28.4

77.2

13

12

0

89.2

14

29

Jordan Linstedt

Tullibards Hawkwind

33.1

6

20

27.6

80.7

14

12

0

92.7

15

28

Adrienne Hillas

High Tower

38.1

11T

0

2

40.1

2

0

E

25

Tiffany Lunney

My Tuition

35.0

7T

0

R

R

 

Open Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

47

Lauren Whitlock

Spot On

26.3

1

0

0

26.3

1

0

0

26.3

1

52

Frances Thieriot

Notelo de Rox

27.0

2

0

0

27.0

2

0

0

27.0

2

38

Robyn Fisher

R Paradise

32.2

5T

0

0

32.2

4

0

0

32.2

3

51

Karyn Smith

Whakaari

30.7

3T

0

0

30.7

3

4

0

34.7

4

50

Erin Kellerhouse

Parfait

37.0

14T

0

0

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

5

44

Therese Washtock

Chesterland

33.0

7

0

4.8

37.8

8

0

0

37.8

6

43

David Koss

Look Sweet

36.3

13

0

0

36.3

5

4

0

40.3

7

35

Christian Eagles

Huey Two

37.0

14T

0

0

37.0

7

4

0

41.0

8

45

Sandra Donnelly

Stella

38.9

17

0

3.6

42.5

9

4

0

46.5

9

49

Jamie Lawrence

Coolnamara

33.7

8T

0

13.6

47.3

11

0

0

47.3

10

37

Chelan Kozak

Waimea Bay

33.7

8T

0

14

47.7

12

0

0

47.7

11

361

Brooke Phillips

Cross Word

38.2

16

0

10

48.2

14

0

0

48.2

12

41

Wanda Webb

Country Swing

35.2

11T

0

9.6

44.8

10

8

0

52.8

13

48

Kelly Prather

Bee Hive

30.7

3T

0

17.2

47.9

13

8

0

55.9

14

369

Erin Spohr

Masterpiece

43.3

19

0

20.8

64.1

16

8

0

72.1

15

34

Bunnie Sexton

Quite Fetching

34.4

10

20

7.2

61.6

15

12

0

73.6

16

53

Bunnie Sexton

Waterhouse

35.2

11T

0

42

77.2

17

4

0

81.2

17

36

Matthew Brown

Hilltop's Tabula Rasa

43.0

18

40

12.8

95.8

18

0

0

95.8

18

42

Holly Fox

True Grit

45.9

20

60

58

163.9

19

0

E

39

Kristi Nunnink

Danny California

32.2

5T

0

RF

RF

 

Yr. Open Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

66

Chelsea Schaefer

New Moon

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

71

Bethany Healey

Wondaree Skite

34.8

3T

0

3.6

38.4

3

0

0

38.4

2

56

Moraya Cleary

Double Take

39.3

10

0

0

39.3

4

0

0

39.3

3

60

Caitlin Notey

Rocket Man

35.2

5T

0

4.4

39.6

5

4

0

43.6

4

55

Molly Totten

Balabooga Brawley

41.1

12

0

0

41.1

7

4

0

45.1

5

61

Katrina Pura

Raucous Bacchus

41.9

13T

0

2

43.9

8

4

0

47.9

6

67

Allegra Aiuto

Spot Me One

35.2

5T

0

14.4

49.6

12

0

0

49.6

7

65

Willow McEvoy

Perfectly Possible

34.1

2

0

0

34.1

2

16

0

50.1

8

63

Eleanor Combs

Fade to Black

40.4

11

0

0

40.4

6

12

0

52.4

9

54

Bethany Healey

Titania

35.2

5T

0

20.4

55.6

14

0

0

55.6

10

68

Emily Spiller

Kiwi

48.2

16

0

0

48.2

10

8

0

56.2

11

64

Calli Hellerstein

Gwendolyn

38.9

9

0

10

48.9

11

8

0

56.9

12

59

Natalia Gurmankin

Hail

34.8

3T

0

12.4

47.2

9

12

0

59.2

13

57

Madison Reeb

Raquel

36.3

8

0

15.2

51.5

13

8

0

59.5

14

62

Shelly Ciaglo

Paragon II

41.9

13T

20

6

67.9

16

0

0

67.9

15

70

Camille Powell

Winchester

43.3

15

20

2.4

65.7

15

16

0

81.7

16

 

Jr. Training Rider A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

98

Teresa Harcourt

Bonza Twist of Fate

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

91

Zachary Brandt

Smurf

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

94

Katherine Mellis

Castle View

30.0

2

0

3.6

33.6

3

0

0

33.6

3

89

Kelly Loria

Lucy in the Sky with Diamonds

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

5

0

0

37.0

4

356

Kenzie Amack

Christopher Robin V

36.0

5

0

0

36.0

4

4

0

40.0

5

100

Jennifer Winters

Wendover's High Lander

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

6

4

0

44.5

6

95

Stefanie Kral

V.E. Sweet Emotion

45.0

11

0

0

45.0

8

0

0

45.0

7

92

Addison Johnson

Sheamas

45.5

12T

0

0.8

46.3

10

0

0

46.3

8

102

Eden Cali

Kiss Me I'm Irish

46.5

15

0

0

46.5

11

0

0

46.5

9

106

Hayley DiNaso

Trake

42.5

9

0

0

42.5

7

4

0

46.5

10

101

Stacia Arnold

Good Time Charlie

45.5

12T

0

0

45.5

9

4

0

49.5

11

97

Erin Murphy

Hockey Pro

44.0

10

0

6

50.0

13

0

0

50.0

12

96

Kiersti Wylie

Sir Trevor

46.0

14

0

1.6

47.6

12

4

0

51.6

13

104

Summer Lester

Tradewinds

32.5

4

20

0

52.5

14

0

0

52.5

14

90

Kristin Lynch

Capri

49.0

16

0

4.8

53.8

15

0

0

53.8

15

93

Reese Mason

Doctor's Orders

54.5

18

0

0

54.5

16

4

0

58.5

16

105

Alaina Hower

The Perfect Storm

51.0

17

0

12.8

63.8

17

0

3

66.8

17

99

Megan Goldring

Saved by the Bella

41.5

8

20

7.2

68.7

18

4

0

72.7

18

 

Jr. Training Rider B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

112

Lily Harris

U. Vandemeer

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

114

Michelle Hughes

Call Me Classy

33.0

2T

0

0

33.0

2

4

0

37.0

2

122

Melinda Pope

Holly Golightly

33.0

2T

0

0

33.0

3

4

0

37.0

3

110

Chloe Lalonde

Press for Time

38.0

11

0

0

38.0

7

0

0

38.0

4

115

Brittany Zajic

Stonewall

36.0

6T

0

0

36.0

4

4

0

40.0

5

125

Brynn Littlehale

Sixpence

40.0

14

0

0

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

6

120

Madison Loving

Mile High

36.5

9T

0

8.8

45.3

11

0

0

45.3

9

111

Juliet Barwick

My Romeo

39.5

13

0

9.6

49.1

14

0

0

49.1

10

116

Nick Katleman

Buck

43.5

17

0

0.8

44.3

10

4

2

50.3

11

123

Sarah Brickey

Mozart

39.0

12

0

6.8

45.8

12

8

0

53.8

12

119

Maddy Mazzola

Belmont Ballygowan

44.0

18

0

4

48.0

13

8

0

56.0

13

113

Alexa Wolf

Kalypso's Page

36.5

9T

20

24.4

80.9

15

4

0

84.9

14

118

Erin Eisner

Erin's Luck

41.5

16

40

10.8

92.3

16

0

0

92.3

15

109

Tamara Ryan

Gem Dandy

41.0

15

60

0

101.0

17

0

0

101.0

16

354

Samantha Davis

Razzle Dazzle

36.0

6T

0

1.2

37.2

5T

4

0

41.2

7T

121

Caitlin Murphy

Myster E

36.0

6T

0

1.2

37.2

5T

4

0

41.2

7T

124

Miriam Coronado

Trafalgar

33.0

2T

E

E

0

0

E

108

Daniela Marinaro

Concealed Weapon

34.0

5

0

6.8

40.8

9

W

 

Open Training A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

136

Tracy Sims

Abracadabra

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

1

130

Tiana Coudray

Calibrated

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

4

0

34.5

2

143

Wisti Nelson

Lets Play

35.0

4T

0

0

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

3

137

Wendy Webb

The Explorer

35.0

4T

0

0

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

4

126

Michlynn Sterling

Charmed (Kerry)

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

5

129

Pam Fisher

Out To Sea

36.0

7T

0

0

36.0

7

0

0

36.0

6

135

Sarah Vernlund

KF MacGuinness

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

4

0

37.0

7

134

Jessica Warter

Cabriolet

40.0

10T

0

0

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

8

127

Sandra Donnelly

Buena Suerte

43.5

13

0

0

43.5

11

0

0

43.5

9

140

Kevin Kress

Kennycourt Gambler

43.0

12

0

4

47.0

12

0

0

47.0

10

133

Susan Friend-Letourneur

Can't Touch This

40.0

10T

0

0

40.0

9

12

0

52.0

11

142

Janine Hill

George Clooney

47.0

16

0

5.2

52.2

13

0

0

52.2

12

374

Jolie Sexson

Land Rover

36.0

7T

20

3.6

59.6

17

0

0

59.6

13

138

Christian Eagles

Sparkle Miss Flash

45.5

15

0

8.4

53.9

14

8

0

61.9

14

131

Phillip Vedder

Woodbine Tower Bridge

44.0

14

0

12

56.0

16

4

3

63.0

15

141

Michlynn Sterling

Pavarotti

39.0

9

0

3.2

42.2

10

4

18

64.2

16

128

Kathryn Duke

Infact

48.0

17

0

6.8

54.8

15

12

0

66.8

17

355

John Michael Durr

C'Czar

49.0

18

20

0

69.0

18

0

0

69.0

18

 

Open Training B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

155

Therese Washtock

Incognito

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

148

Dana Estes

Worthy Opponent V.E.

30.5

4T

0

0

30.5

2T

0

0

30.5

2

146

Sandra Donnelly

Surfer Girl

30.5

4T

0

0

30.5

4

4

0

34.5

4

161

Tamra Smith

Miss Congeniality

32.0

8T

0

0

32.0

5

4

0

36.0

5

362

Sandra Donnelly

Berubay

31.5

7

0

2

33.5

6

4

0

37.5

6

150

Kayleen Crowley

V.E. Nokia

39.0

14T

0

0

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

7

160

Pam Fisher

Sea Lion II

39.0

14T

0

0.8

39.8

9

0

0

39.8

8

145

Erin Wiley

Carasi

32.0

8T

0

8.8

40.8

10

0

0

40.8

9

154

Lisette Healy

Coronea Son

39.0

14T

0

0

39.0

7

4

0

43.0

10

358

Weslee Wroe

Cloud Play

40.0

17

0

6

46.0

12

0

0

46.0

11

149

Gabrielle Goni

Ketel One

34.0

12

0

8

42.0

11

4

0

46.0

12

157

Rebecca Braitling

Out of the Box

35.0

13

0

13.6

48.6

13

8

0

56.6

13

144

Jil Walton

Bob Marshall

32.0

8T

0

19.2

51.2

14

8

0

59.2

14

159

Kathryn Duke

Volare

32.0

8T

20

22.4

74.4

15

8

0

82.4

15

156

Michlynn Sterling

Paneolo

30.0

3

40

35.2

105.2

16

16

5

126.2

16

153

Laura McEvoy-Riddle

McGuillicutty

30.5

4T

0

0

30.5

2T

4

0

34.5

3T

352

Yves Sauvignon

Lujoso

26.5

1

E

E

E

152

John Strassburger

Russian River

TE

TE

0

0

TE

 

Sr. Training Amateur

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

216

Sue Buxton

Marcus

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

206

Gay Osborn

Quest VI

32.5

3T

0

0

32.5

2T

0

0

32.5

2

214

Fiona Graham

Isengart

29.5

1

4

0

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

3

203

Hilary Bates

Borneo Wigwam

40.0

12

0

0

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

4

211

Allison Findlay

Tempting Miss

38.0

9T

4

0

42.0

10T

0

0

42.0

5

215

Hilary Bates

Bahrain Legacy

35.5

5T

0

5

40.5

9

0

2.4

42.9

6

209

Amelya Freeman

Coppertone Scribbles

43.0

13

0

0

43.0

12

0

0

43.0

7

208

Jamie Lawrence

Rocket Man

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

7

0

3.6

43.1

8

210

Stacey Winter

Stella Brava

37.5

8

8

0

45.5

13

0

0

45.5

9

213

Hank Rothwell

Benison

35.5

5T

0

0

35.5

5T

20

0

55.5

10

204

Sue Buxton

Leap of Faith XI

32.5

3T

0

0

32.5

2T

20

4.8

57.3

11

218

Gay Osborn

Texaco Dillon

35.5

5T

0

0

35.5

5T

20

6.8

62.3

12

207

Kim Liddell

Harrison

38.0

9T

4

0

42.0

10T

40

28

110.0

13

351

Hawley Bennett HC

Canadian Spy

30.0

HC

4

0

34.0

HC

0

0

34.0

HC

375

Hawley Bennett HC

Five O'Clock Somewhere

28.5

HC

0

0

28.5

HC

0

0

28.5

HC

 

Sr. Training Rider A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

177

Jessica Erbstoesser

Tinkerbelle

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

173

Rachel Barnacle

Southern Panache

34.0

6

4

0

38.0

7

0

0

38.0

2

169

Kylie McKee

V.E. Catalyst

35.0

8

0

0

35.0

3

0

4.4

39.4

3

172

Claire Dailey

Killian III

31.5

2

8

0

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

4

165

Katarina Short

Whyatch

37.5

11T

4

0

41.5

10T

0

0

41.5

5

181

Kieren Murray

Brigadoon IV

34.5

7

4

0

38.5

8

0

4.4

42.9

6

179

Alyssa Schaefer

Kingman

39.5

14

4

0

43.5

12

0

0

43.5

7

175

Katy Hover-Smoot

For Kicks

36.0

9

8

0

44.0

13

0

0

44.0

8

168

Fiona Dodson

Optimist II

37.5

11T

4

0

41.5

10T

0

5.6

47.1

9

166

Jillian Adkins

Dancing Bare

45.0

17

4

0

49.0

14

0

1.2

50.2

10

178

Elena Flaharty

Show Girl

33.5

4T

4

0

37.5

4T

20

0

57.5

11

174

Pascale Winnick

Marquis

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

2

20

15.2

68.2

12

171

Kristin Terris

Keswick

56.5

18

16

0

72.5

18

0

0

72.5

13

176

Vicky Purnell

Halley's Comet

41.0

15

8

1

50.0

16

20

9.6

79.6

14

353

Kaitlin Whitfield

Rivoletto

42.5

16

4

3

49.5

15

0

33.6

83.1

15

162

Amanda Volle

Wildwych Eclipse

37.0

10

16

0

53.0

17

80

14.8

147.8

16

180

Kara Kask

Gringosch

33.5

4T

4

0

37.5

4T

E

E

170

David Acord HC

Borneo Dunnarunner

41.5

HC

12

11

64.5

HC

0

0

64.5

HC

167

Megan Grim

My Sha Roan Nah

37.5

11T

0

0

37.5

4T

0

0

TE

 

Sr. Training Rider B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

367

Ashleigh Guich

My Nevada Chance

29.5

1

4

0

33.5

1

0

0

33.5

1

196

Alexandra Eastman

Spell Check

36.5

5

0

0

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

2

183

Nora Battig

Borneo Royale

39.0

9T

0

0

39.0

5

0

2

41.0

3

191

Julia Phillips

Alla'Bye

41.0

15T

4

0

45.0

9T

0

0

45.0

4

187

Nicole Annese

Flying Cannon

40.0

13T

8

0

48.0

14

0

0

48.0

5

197

Christiana Rosenblatt

Toukoutou

39.0

9T

8

0

47.0

13

0

3.2

50.2

6

182

Hayley Deane

Trilogy II

39.5

11T

8

3

50.5

16

0

0

50.5

7

193

Karen Nyrop

Ruckus

37.0

6T

12

2

51.0

17T

0

0

51.0

8

373

Jestine Butts

French Connections

48.5

21

4

0

52.5

19

0

0

52.5

9

194

Kiyomi Foster

Incite

42.5

18

12

0

54.5

20

0

0

54.5

10

195

Alana Henley-Courville

Derby

42.0

17

4

0

46.0

11T

0

12

58.0

11

366

Amber Levine

Come Back Kid

31.5

3

4

0

35.5

3

20

3.2

58.7

12

188

Zoe Winokur

Maletto V

37.0

6T

4

0

41.0

8

20

0

61.0

13

198

Dulce Wassil

SM Sunshine Man

39.5

11T

12

11

62.5

21

0

2.8

65.3

14

184

Lauren Billys

Ballingowan Ginger

30.0

2

4

0

34.0

2

20

11.6

65.6

15

189

Sandy Boling

V.E. Finnegan

38.0

8

8

0

46.0

11T

20

0

66.0

16

186

Jordan Janis

Barefoot Contessa

41.0

15T

4

0

45.0

9T

20

1.6

66.6

17

192

Paula Sweeney

Lodewijk

45.0

19

4

0

49.0

15

20

0

69.0

18

190

Sarah McCarthy

Bella Patriot

40.0

13T

0

0

40.0

6T

20

18.4

78.4

19

201

Peggy Schmotter

Kilberry Up Grade

46.0

20

0

5

51.0

17T

20

13.2

84.2

20

202

Amanda Volle

Picasso Du Murier

36.0

4

4

0

40.0

6T

80

10

130.0

21

 

Open Novice A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

282

Tamra Smith

Surprise Package

31.0

3T

0

0

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

1

291

Ann Byron

Edelbrock

31.0

3T

0

2

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

2

292

Kelly Prather

Midnight Sky Noel

25.5

1

8

0

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

3

286

Jenny Fair

Robyns View

38.5

12T

0

0

38.5

9

0

0

38.5

4

290

Rebecca Braitling

Genuine

39.0

14

0

0

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

5

295

Katharine Ogden

Triton

38.5

12T

0

1

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

6

284

Michlynn Sterling

Ultimate Reality

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

6

0

4.8

40.3

7

294

Jil Walton

Sir Francis Drake

36.5

9

0

4

40.5

13

0

5.2

45.7

8

368

Anna Collier

Win D

36.0

8

0

0

36.0

7

0

13.6

49.6

9

281

Jennifer Kelly

Sinbadd

27.5

2

0

0

27.5

1

20

6.8

54.3

10

289

Hillary Ludwig

Glory

40.0

15

0

0

40.0

12

20

0

60.0

11

288

Laurel Meck

Starbuck

37.5

11

4

1

42.5

14

20

4.8

67.3

12

287

Robyn Fisher

Claire de Lune

32.0

5

0

0

32.0

3

20

18

70.0

13

293

Andrea Baxter

Athens IV

37.0

10

4

34

75.0

15

20

15.2

110.2

14

363

Tara Polkabla

Go Ask Shakespeare

33.0

6

4

0

37.0

8

W

 

Open Novice B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

306

Amy Tryon

Hettie

27.0

2

0

0

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

360

Alexandra Slusher

Makin It Big

29.5

5

0

0

29.5

4

0

0

29.5

2

305

Danielle Downing

Santini

31.5

7T

0

0

31.5

7

0

0

31.5

3

302

Matthew Brown

Fausto

26.0

1

4

1

31.0

5T

0

0.8

31.8

4

309

Jennifer Kelly

Taboo

31.5

7T

0

6

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

5

308

Tamra Smith

Power Rule

37.5

13

0

4

41.5

9

0

0

41.5

6

301

Tina Hoover

Casey Griffin

44.0

14

0

0

44.0

10T

0

2

46.0

7

296

Barbara Crabo

Electric Lady

28.5

4

0

0

28.5

3

20

0

48.5

8

297

Hawley Bennett

Amstel

31.0

6

0

0

31.0

5T

20

32.4

83.4

9

299

Emily O'Brien

DiMaggio

36.5

12

4

16

56.5

13

60

70.4

186.9

10

300

Courtney Pilla

Cheshire Cat

34.5

10

24

36

94.5

14

60

41.6

196.1

11

298

Joseph McKinley

Logan

28.0

3

0

0

28.0

2

0

RF

304

Jenna Harris

I Can Do It

36.0

11

8

0

44.0

10T

0

RF

307

Michlynn Sterling

Eisenherz

34.0

9

12

0

46.0

12

0

RF

 

Sr. Novice Amateur

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

274

Matthew Walley

Fatamorgana

30.0

6

0

0

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

1

279

Valorie Mackey

Rangoon

26.5

1T

0

3

29.5

2T

0

2.4

31.9

2

263

Valorie Mackey

Sir Charles

28.0

4

0

0

28.0

1

0

4

32.0

3

267

Elizabeth Miller

Miss Tattletail

33.5

8

0

0

33.5

6

0

0

33.5

4

264

Vicky Koss

Bridget

34.0

9

0

0

34.0

7

0

0

34.0

5

280

Vicky Koss

Isabeau

26.5

1T

12

0

38.5

10T

0

9.2

47.7

6

278

Susan Davies

Wolken Prinz

30.5

7

0

0

30.5

5

20

5.6

56.1

7

277

Valli Bowman

Pandora

37.0

13

0

0

37.0

9

20

0

57.0

8

266

Kathleen Murphy

All Business II

35.5

11

4

22

61.5

13

0

0

61.5

9

265

Linda Saint Amant

Corbeagh Cruising

58.0

15

0

6

64.0

14

0

0

64.0

10

269

Karen Bristing

First Field

34.5

10

4

0

38.5

10T

20

6

64.5

11

276

Ruth Bley

Silver Sage

27.0

3

8

11

46.0

12

20

24.4

90.4

12

272

Nahmi Jones

Simon The Likeable

36.5

12

0

0

36.5

8

80

16.4

132.9

13

270

Mary Hansen

Complete With Chrome

29.5

5

0

0

29.5

2T

E

E

271

Cathy Dubbs

Sergeant Soxx

38.5

14

0

W

W

 

Sr. Novice Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

246

Dana Wilcox

Amadeus VI

31.0

5T

0

0

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

1

241

Donelle Laughlin

Ready to Rumble

34.0

11

0

0

34.0

6

0

0

34.0

2

245

Kristen Merala

Callahan

29.0

1

4

0

33.0

5

0

1.6

34.6

3

262

Ellen Guthrie

Sonofagun

32.0

7T

0

0

32.0

4

0

3.2

35.2

4

251

Emily Lewis

Begley of Arklow

35.5

14

0

0

35.5

9

0

0

35.5

5

359

Penny Fink

Madison

35.0

13

0

0

35.0

7T

0

1.6

36.6

6

255

Kristin Cook

Kingston

31.0

5T

4

0

35.0

7T

0

3.6

38.6

7

252

Cathleen Rich

Eclipse The Sun

38.0

18

4

0

42.0

15

0

0

42.0

8

256

Midge Rothwell

Set Sail

36.5

15T

4

0

40.5

13T

0

6.8

47.3

9

242

Annie Schmidt

Kinsale III

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

1

20

0

49.5

10

250

Theresa Smrt

Lift Off

36.5

15T

12

2

50.5

16

0

0

50.5

11

253

Alixa Totten

Princess Portia

51.5

19T

0

0

51.5

17

0

7.2

58.7

12

261

Clare Friedman

Roaming No More

32.0

7T

0

8

40.0

12

0

19.6

59.6

13

260

Terri Terry

Notorious

30.5

4

0

10

40.5

13T

0

22.8

63.3

14

258

Theresa Simmons

Really Clean

51.5

19T

4

2

57.5

18

0

10.4

67.9

15

243

Courtney Ells

Libbie

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

2

40

0

70.0

16

244

Brianna Ketelaar

Bold Getaway

34.5

12

4

0

38.5

10T

60

6.4

104.9

17

248

Sophie Perrin Leleu

Figaro

32.5

9

0

RF

RF

257

Meg Gould

Bally Reefe

33.5

10

8

RF

RF

259

Claudia Duncan

Cmdr Flocko He Menace

36.5

15T

0

2

38.5

10T

0

TE

 

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

338

Naima Valentin

Oso Proudly

37.4

4T

0

0

37.4

3

0

0

37.4

1

333

Amber Pearson

Just Buddy

34.7

2T

0

0

34.7

1

0

2.8

37.5

2

336

Jordyn Horwitz

Apollo

34.7

2T

4

0

38.7

4

0

0

38.7

3

331

Marilyn Hannaman

Curious George

41.1

9

0

0

41.1

6

0

0

41.1

4

339

Lindsey Watters

King David

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

5

0

0.8

41.3

5

332

Samantha Ottavi-Perez

Tuxedo

41.6

10

0

0

41.6

7

0

6

47.6

6

330

Amelia Roberts

China Doll

37.4

4T

0

11

48.4

9

0

0

48.4

7

327

Kimberly Gogas

Skip's Cinder

42.6

11

0

6

48.6

11

0

0

48.6

8

326

Libby Corvin

Rosey

39.5

7

0

9

48.5

10

0

2.4

50.9

9

335

Gigi Herron

James Blonde

37.9

6

4

0

41.9

8

0

9.2

51.1

10

334

Samantha Eachus

Clark Kent

32.6

1

4

0

36.6

2

40

0

76.6

11

337

Eleanor Stork

Jimini Cricket

44.7

12

4

2

50.7

12

40

15.2

105.9

12

329

Tessa Robinson

Spark of Freedom

E

0

0

E

0

0

E

 

Open Beginner Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

313

Ellen Guthrie

Ideal Life

32.1

2T

0

0

32.1

1

0

0

32.1

1

324

Leigh Mesher

Rafflasia Z

33.7

6

0

0

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

2

317

Victoria Howe

Playin' It Cool

34.7

7

0

0

34.7

3

0

0

34.7

3

323

Joseph McKinley

Kings Cross

29.0

1

8

0

37.0

4

0

0

37.0

4

319

Ashley Anderson

Miss May

33.2

5

4

0

37.2

5

0

0

37.2

5

320

Michelle Emmermann

Oh So Artistic

32.1

2T

8

0

40.1

6

0

0.8

40.9

6

310

John Strassburger

Glass Pass

42.6

11

0

0

42.6

7

0

0

42.6

7

349

Alyssa Dobrotin

Victorino

43.7

13

0

0

43.7

8

0

0

43.7

8

312

Phillip Vedder

Sky Diamond

43.2

12

0

8

51.2

10

0

10

61.2

9

318

Priscilla Schmitt

Gem at Twilight

38.4

9

4

21

63.4

11

0

0

63.4

10

321

Dede McCoy

Awaiting Judgement

39.0

10

4

6

49.0

9

20

11.2

80.2

11

325

Suzanne Brock

Royal Prophet

45.3

14

12

34

91.3

13

0

23.6

114.9

12

311

Suzanne Brock

Stroke of Luck

46.3

15

8

28

82.3

12

E

E

322

Meggan Holloway

Fezzik

35.8

8

16

E

E

350

Madison Lloyd

Laheen

32.1

2T

12

R

R

 

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

348

Donelle Laughlin

Orchidee

36.8

2

0

0

36.8

2

0

0

36.8

1

342

Ashley Tobin

Cobblestone Rocky Rose

38.4

4

0

0

38.4

3

0

0

38.4

2

346

Roberta Zajac

All In

37.4

3

0

3

40.4

4

0

0

40.4

3

341

Cate Hutton

Little Miss Dainty

43.7

8

0

0

43.7

6

0

0.4

44.1

4

345

Sandy Keller

Irish

36.3

1

0

0

36.3

1

20

0

56.3

5

347

Brooke Peterson

Beejah

40.5

6

0

0

40.5

5

20

0

60.5

6

343

Drew Corradini

Katrina IV

49.0

9

0

4

53.0

7

20

19.6

92.6

7

344

Elizabeth Hansen

Diva

40.0

5

12

48

100.0

8

0

0

100.0

8

340

Trish Brown

Fly Me To Cozumel

41.1

7

12

RF

RF