Twin Rivers Winter Horse Trials
Paso Robles, CA(Area VI)
February 26 - 28, 2010
Most divisions ran as combined tests due to weather

Advanced

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

18

Hawley Bennett

Splendorofthesun

29.4

1

0

12.0

41.4

1

4

0

45.4

1

9

Tiana Coudray

Ringwood Magister

32.8

6

0

12.8

45.6

2

0

0

45.6

2

7

Sandra Donnelly

Buenos Aires

29.7

2

0

16.8

46.5

3

0

0

46.5

3

8

Tamra Smith

Bubbles at Bricky

35.6

9T

0

14.0

49.6

5

4

2

55.6

4

14

Frankie Thieriot

Fric Frac Berence

47.5

15

0

8.4

55.9

9

0

0

55.9

5

5

James Alliston

Parker II

46.6

13

0

10.8

57.4

10

0

0

57.4

6

4

Alexandra Slusher

Last Call

34.4

8

0

12.8

47.2

4

12

0

59.2

7

17

Kristi Nunnink

Corner Street

40.3

11

0

13.6

53.9

8

0

10

63.9

8

12

Jordan Linstedt

Tullibard's Hawkwind

32.2

5

0

18.8

51.0

6

16

0

67.0

9

3

Hawley Bennett

Gin N' Juice

33.8

7

20

19.2

73.0

12

4

0

77.0

10

11

Chelan Kozak

Tasman Sea

49.7

16

0

16.0

65.7

11

8

4

77.7

11

1

Sara Mittleider

El Primero

35.6

9T

0

15.6

51.2

7

W

15

Andrea Baxter

Estrella

46.3

12

60

51.2

157.5

13

W

10

Jolie Wentworth

Killian O'Connor

30.9

3

20

W

W

2

Kristi Nunnink

R-Star

31.6

4

W

W

16

Sara Mittleider

Here's Awesome

46.9

14

W

W

 

Open Intermediate

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

22

Pam Fisher

Sea Lion

34.0

3

0

2.8

36.8

1

4

0

40.8

1

37

James Alliston

Jumbo's Jake

29.2

2

0

9.2

38.4

2

4

0

42.4

2

24

Beth Temkin

Jude's Law

27.6

1

0

14.0

41.6

3

0

3

44.6

3

35

Tamra Smith

Clark Kent

34.4

4T

0

10.8

45.2

6

4

0

49.2

4

20

Maxance McManamy

Beacon Hill

38.4

10T

0

8.0

46.4

7

0

3

49.4

5

23

Erin Kellerhouse

Parfait

36.0

6

0

8.4

44.4

5

8

0

52.4

6

19

Leigh Mesher

Mar De Amor

40.4

13

0

11.6

52.0

8

0

3

55.0

7

31

Gina Economou

Chaos Theory

41.6

15

0

10.8

52.4

9

4

0

56.4

8

30

Kevin Baumgardner

Jefferson D'Aurois

36.4

7

0

16.4

52.8

10

4

2

58.8

9

33

Adrienne Hillas

High Tower

38.4

10T

0

5.6

44.0

4

16

0

60.0

10

29

John Michael Durr

Warrick (CAN)

43.6

18T

0

30.8

74.4

16

4

0

78.4

11

25

Tessa Beckett

Sound Prospect

34.4

4T

20

20.0

74.4

17

4

0

78.4

12

36

Natalia Gurmankin

Tequesteris

43.6

18T

0

27.2

70.8

15

8

1

79.8

13

26

Anne Carr

Safari

41.2

14

20

16.8

78.0

18

4

0

82.0

14

32

Suzy Hettich

Given Half A Chance

42.0

16

20

23.6

85.6

19

16

0

101.6

15

342

Martha McDowell

Gaelic Marriage

42.4

17

20

R

R

27

Dawn Robbins

Arizona Blue

37.2

8

40

RF

RF

28

Jil Walton

My Sedona

46.8

21

0

6.4

53.2

11

W

39

Kelly Pugh

Copycat Chloe

37.6

9

0

15.6

53.2

12

W

34

David Acord

GoodKnight

39.6

12

0

16.4

56.0

13

W

21

Calli Hellerstein

Gwendolyn

46.0

20

0

11.2

57.2

14

W

   

Open Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

70

Tiana Coudray

Regal Promise

27.7

3

0

1

28.7

1

62

Tamra Smith

C.S.I

31.4

6

0

0

31.4

2

66

Bunnie Sexton

Quite Fetching

32.7

9

0

0

32.7

3

346

Beth Temkin

Bahrain Legacy

33.6

10T

0

0

33.6

4

40

Tiana Coudray

Master Hill

34.1

12

0

0

34.1

5

50

Caroline Petty

MacGilly Cuddy

34.6

13

0

0

34.6

6

67

Robyn Fisher

Clair de Lune SE

24.6

1

4

7

35.6

7

48

Frankie Thieriot

Notelo de Rox

31.8

7

0

4

35.8

8

47

Bunnie Sexton

NVR Peter The Great

37.3

17T

0

0

37.3

9

340

Kristi Nunnink

Danny California

37.3

17T

0

5

42.3

10

61

Pam Fisher

Simply Priceless

43.6

27

0

0

43.6

11

69

Kristi Nunnink

Sportsfield Oliver

36.8

16

4

5

45.8

12

52

Chelan Kozak

Waimea Bay

33.6

10T

4

9

46.6

13

46

Gina Economou

Oz Poof of Purchase

37.3

17T

4

6

47.3

14

72

John Michael Durr

CRR Winston

35.9

14

12

0

47.9

15

44

Tamra Smith

Miss Congeniality

49.6

31T

0

4

53.6

16

65

Lauren LoPiccolo

Venado

44.1

28

8

10

62.1

17

51

Lisette Healy

Coronea Son

39.6

20T

0

TE

45

Maris Burns

Young Gun

25.9

2

W

41

Shannon Lilley

Ru II

30.0

4T

W

59

Lindsay Connors

Ballingowan Pizazz

30.0

4T

W

56

Maya Black

Konyagi

32.3

8

W

64

John Strassburger

Firebolt

36.4

15

W

49

Suzanne Brock

Oso Proudly

39.6

20T

W

43

Cindy Marvin

Dee Dee Chaser

40.0

22T

W

63

Hawley Bennett

Amstel

40.0

22T

W

128

Alexandra Slusher

Juicy Couture

41.4

24

W

60

Gary Mittleider

Merry

41.8

25

W

54

Valerie Bertoli

Mozart

42.7

26

W

71

Shannon Lilley

Speakeasy II

44.6

29

W

53

Lauren Whitlock

Faustino Hastak

45.5

30

W

57

Gina Miles

Ms. Abby

49.6

31T

W

 

Preliminary Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

112

Lauren Billys

Ballingowan Ginger

27.3

1T

0

0

27.3

1

99

Nora Battig

Borneo Royale

30.9

4

0

1

31.9

2

109

Jill Jamison

Say It Again

32.3

6

0

7

39.3

3

100

Amber Shevin

Weltina

30.0

3

0

E

107

Susan Davies

Chanson De Coeur

27.3

1T

W

111

Sue Buxton

Marcus Z3

31.4

5

W

105

Hilary Niemann

Pele II

32.7

7

W

113

Kate Miller

Governess

33.6

8

W

102

Anne Ladd

Quazar II

36.8

9

W

110

Karen Nyrop

Ruckus

38.2

10

W

101

Emma Deane

Lincoln's Copper Penny

40.5

11T

W

103

Kayleen Crowley

V.E. Nokia

40.5

11T

W

114

Hank Rothwell

Guardsman

42.3

13

W

104

Emily Spiller

Kiwi

45.9

14

W

 

Yr. Open Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

98

Maxance McManamy

Project Runway

30.5

2

0

4

34.5

1

88

Victoria Howe

Ringfort Carragheen

34.6

3T

0

0

34.6

2

95

Olivia Raine

Shamrock Greene

37.3

7T

0

0

37.3

3

84

Zachary Brandt

Smurf

38.2

9

0

0

38.2

4

92

Katherine Groesbeck

Oz The Tin Man

34.6

3T

4

0

38.6

5

90

Kate Poulos

Prince William

37.3

7T

4

0

41.3

6

85

Katherine Mellis

Castle View

42.7

15

0

0

42.7

7

81

Geriann Henderson

Kingslee

44.1

16

0

0

44.1

8

97

Calli Hellerstein

Don Juanito

38.6

10

8

0

46.6

9

82

Danielle Steinman

Fen Cera

45.5

17

8

0

53.5

10

86

Moraya Cleary

Double Take

49.6

20T

4

0

53.6

11

89

Victoria Speck

Tenorio

35.0

5T

0

E

78

Kelly Loria

Lucy in the Sky with Diamonds

30.0

1

W

75

Kenzie Amack

Christopher Robin V

35.0

5T

W

74

Bethany Healey

Titania

39.1

11

W

83

Danielle Orr

Jury's Out

40.9

12T

W

73

Natalia Gurmankin

Hail II

40.9

12T

W

77

Kelly Pugh

Annie Oakley III

40.9

12T

W

93

Katherine Erickson

Ringmoylan

45.9

18

W

80

Camille Powell

Winchester

47.3

19

W

91

Kellie Grigg

High Expectations

49.6

20T

W

76

Brynn Meuchel

Paddy Winkler Lad

53.6

22

W

96

Brynn Meuchel

Northwest Rebellion

61.4

23

W

94

Bryn Byer

Rikki Tikki Tavi

W

W

 

Jr. Training Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

157

Natalie Kuhny

Camberley Z

30.5

4

0

0

30.5

1

142

Kiera Carter

Corinthoz

31.8

5

0

0

31.8

2

145

Chloe Smyth

He's All That

35.0

7T

0

0

35.0

3

149

Merissa Underwood

The Dark Knight

32.7

6

8

0

40.7

4

148

Erin Elder

Tetryl

36.8

9

0

5

41.8

5

143

Caitlin Murphy

Myster E

30.0

3

0

12

42.0

6

147

Breann Hall

Livingstone

48.2

15

0

0

48.2

7

141

Rachel Coleman-Hunt

MAKIN IT BIG

37.7

10

4

7

48.7

8

144

Haley Nelson

True Confidence

40.9

11

8

13

61.9

9

151

Alyson Taylor

Sebter Sinn

42.7

12T

8

17

67.7

10

150

Melinda Pope

Holly Golightly

24.6

1

W

154

Gretchen Koenen

The Mistress II

26.8

2

W

158

Fiona Clyde-Brockway

Shoshoni

35.0

7T

W

153

Eden Cali

Kiss Me I'm Irish

42.7

12T

W

152

Kaitlin Veltkamp

Flashpoint D

44.1

14

W

 

Open Training A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

116

Bunnie Sexton

Careless Remark

31.8

3

0

0

31.8

1

119

Amber Levine

Come Back Kid

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

2

120

Leigh Mesher

Rafflasia Z

35.0

5

0

2

37.0

3

334

Cara Julian

Spark of Freedom

38.2

10

0

0

38.2

4

121

Zoe Winokur

Maletto V

29.6

1

4

9

42.6

5

117

Alexandra Slusher

Pierre

36.4

8

8

0

44.4

6

341

Tamara Ryan

Gem Dandy

47.7

14

4

0

51.7

7

124

Natalie Rooney Pitts

Jefferson

30.5

2

W

336

Yves Sauvignon

Renaissance Man

34.1

4

W

126

Valorie Mackey

Rangoon

35.9

7

W

118

Erin Wiley

Carasi

36.8

9

W

344

Lauren Ferguson

Likit Good

39.1

11T

W

123

Gay Osborn

Texaco Dillon

39.1

11T

W

343

Allyson Green

Slingshot

41.4

13

W

 

Open Training B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

129

Bunnie Sexton

Gryffindor V

28.6

1

0

0

28.6

1

335

Madison Loving

Amber

31.8

3

0

0

31.8

2

348

Gina Economou

Pinot Noir

38.2

6T

0

0

38.2

3

137

Wendy Webb

T.H. Royal Flush

40.5

8T

0

0

40.5

4

138

David Acord

Imperial Heights

30.5

2

0

TE

135

Katharine Ogden

Triton

41.4

11

0

TE

345

Allyson Green

Miles Away

32.3

4

W

131

Jolie Wentworth

Sir Aidan

35.5

5

W

130

Lauren Whitlock

Felix

38.2

6T

W

132

Ashley Colonel

Numero Uno

40.5

8T

W

134

Heidi Riddle

Leader des Bieffes

40.9

10

W

136

Jessica Morgan

Over The Edge

43.6

12

W

140

Susan Friend-Letourneur

Callahan's Lass

45.5

13T

W

133

John Strassburger

Russian River

45.5

13T

W

 

Sr. Training Amateur

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

197

Sue Buxton

Leap of Faith XI

30.9

1

0

0

30.9

1

184

Sue Church

Five O'Clock Somewhere

34.1

3

0

0

34.1

2

196

Stephanie McDaniel

Mac Attack

39.6

12

0

0

39.6

3

189

Laura Werner

Silver Spring

32.3

2

0

8

40.3

4

190

Wendy Webb

The Explorer

40.0

13

0

1

41.0

5

188

Sondra Ottenstein

Weatherspoon

40.9

14

4

1

45.9

6

192

Theresa Simmons

Really Clean

50.5

16

8

7

65.5

7

199

Sue Church

Canadian Spy

35.5

6

0

TE

191

Sophie Perrin Leleu

Figaro

35.0

4T

W

195

Nahmi Jones

Scotsman

35.0

4T

W

186

Suzanne Middlebrook

Mazaire

36.4

7

W

194

Dana Chase

Aerolite

36.8

8

W

193

Kate Miller

Stella Artois

38.6

9

W

182

Hank Rothwell

Benison

39.1

10T

W

181

Vicky Koss

Bridget

39.1

10T

W

183

Paula Sweeney

Lodewijk

43.6

15

W

 

Sr. Training Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

161

Gordon Grills

Salute

35.9

5T

0

0

35.9

1

164

Alessia Bertilacchi-Green

Rienzo

33.6

4

0

3

36.6

2

174

Katarina Short

Whyatch

39.1

9

4

0

43.1

3

165

Julie White

Aughisky

35.9

5T

4

4

43.9

4

162

Sarah Berry

Yo La Tengo

44.1

11

0

1

45.1

5

173

Michanna Webb

Peter Pan

41.4

10

4

0

45.4

6

160

Christiana Rosenblatt

Toukoutou

45.9

14

0

0

45.9

7

169

Shaye Kozak

Ngapuhi

38.2

7T

8

0

46.2

8

170

Kristin Lynch

Capri

46.8

15

0

0

46.8

9

172

Jordan Janis

Barefoot Contessa

45.0

13

4

0

49.0

10

179

Karina Quinlan

Memoferu

47.7

17T

12

0

59.7

11

168

Elizabeth Bennett

Lucky Boy II

33.2

2T

0

E

175

Brynn Hamel

Hettie

31.8

1

W

177

Pascale Winnick

Marquis

33.2

2T

W

178

Grace Trayser

Cor de leigh

38.2

7T

W

180

Cathleen Rich

Eclipse The Sun

44.6

12

W

163

Kelsey Schrage

Fandango

47.3

16

W

171

Margaret Thomas

Coup D'Etat

47.7

17T

W

167

Alana Henley-Courville

Derby

51.4

19

W

349

Amber Levine

Che Landscape

38.2

W

W

 

Training Horse

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

206

Jennifer McFall

High Times

31.8

2T

4

0

35.8

1

211

Natascha Eickert

Back Stage Pass

37.3

8

16

0

53.3

2

213

Gina Miles

Patronus

25.9

1

W

208

Jennifer Taxay Kelly

Taboo

31.8

2T

W

210

Vicky Koss

Isabeau

33.6

4

W

212

Sandra Donnelly

Babe Ruth

35.0

5

W

202

Valorie Mackey

Sir Charles

35.5

6

W

201

Sandra Donnelly

Peninsula Vision

36.8

7

W

209

Lauren Whitlock

Begley of Arklow

37.7

9

W

207

Rebecca Braitling

Phantasia

42.7

10

W

 

Jr. Novice Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

228

LuLu Shamberg

Merry Go Round

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

1

223

Gigi Herron

Black Magic

31.7

5

0

0

31.7

2

216

Lauren Branagh

Out of the Blue

32.2

6

0

3

35.2

3

220

Jillian Shay

What's Up?

27.0

2

4

5

36.0

4

214

Derek Chang

Edmond Brady

36.5

8T

0

0

36.5

5

227

Molly Moreira

Lance Cracker

37.8

10

0

0

37.8

6

221

Naima Valentin

Rockin' Robin

39.1

11

0

0

39.1

7

217

Sean Heffron

Don Juan

39.6

12

0

0

39.6

8

222

Libby Corvin

Doctor's Orders

42.2

14

0

0

42.2

9

218

Jordyn Horwitz

Apollo

27.4

3

12

12

51.4

10

219

Sophia Starkman

Romina Powers

36.5

8T

4

19

59.5

11

224

Alix Bakke

Finnegan

40.4

13

0

E

225

James Richardson

Tried and True

25.7

1

W

226

Jerica Coert

Thomas

35.2

7

W

215

Grace Carrick

Pixie

43.0

15

W

 

Novice Horse

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

257

Jolie Wentworth

Callum O'Connor

25.7

1

0

0

25.7

1

273

Robyn Fisher

My Utopia

31.3

6

0

0

31.3

2

265

Jennifer Arntsen

Valour

29.1

3

4

0

33.1

3

268

Julianne Calder

Lismore

37.4

11

0

0

37.4

4

263

Lauren LoPiccolo

Lambo

38.3

12

0

0

38.3

5

259

Dawn White

Sharper Edge

35.2

9

4

3

42.2

6

267

Alexis Helffrich

Catchy One-Liner

34.4

7T

8

0

42.4

7

339

Tami Pacho

Wall Street Status

43.0

16

0

0

43.0

8

266

Erin Murphy

Kaos Reins

46.5

17

0

0

46.5

9

255

Natascha Eickert

Oktoberfest

42.6

15

4

0

46.6

10

270

Christine Dempster

Exquisite Prince

50.4

18

12

0

62.4

11

338

Laurel Meck

Starbuck

37.0

10

0

E

350

Allyson Green

Smooth Move

26.5

2

W

260

Lauren Whitlock

Remonta Lumier

30.4

4

W

256

Maris Burns

Tullamore

30.9

5

W

261

Lauren Ferguson

Ultimate I SE

34.4

7T

W

272

Dawn White

Luna Grande

40.9

13

W

269

Suzanne Brock

Stroke of Luck

41.3

14

W

264

Julie Goodwin

Bar Tab

W

W

 

Open Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

279

Alexandra Slusher

Uptown Girl

30.4

3

0

0

30.4

1

275

Matthew Brown

Pocket Change

21.3

1

4

6

31.3

2

280

Tamra Smith

Fleeceworks Fernhill

31.7

4T

0

0

31.7

3

274

Molly Totten

Rolex IV

36.5

8

0

0

36.5

4

285

Alexandra Slusher

Trickster

34.4

7

4

0

38.4

5

281

Jordan Linstedt

Frenchport

37.8

10

8

2

47.8

6

282

Tory Smith

Uphoria

29.6

2

W

277

Kenzie Amack

First Offer

31.7

4T

W

333

Elisabeth Mehner

Good Day Gali

33.0

6

W

278

Rebecca Braitling

Reversal of Fortune

37.4

9

W

276

Kim Liddell

Latest Edition

40.4

11

W

 

Sr. Novice Amateur

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

253

Megan Lepper

De Mello

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

244

Annie Desmond

Britannica

27.8

3

0

2

29.8

2

248

Honey Beeman

Taifun

27.4

2

4

0

31.4

3

249

Tara Jeanne Golliher

Black Tye Affair

30.4

5T

4

0

34.4

4

252

Cindy Covington

Bourbon Bay

30.4

5T

0

6

36.4

5

250

Terri Terry

Notorious

28.7

4

4

8

40.7

6

246

Lockie Hamilton

Kangaroo

41.7

11

0

0

41.7

7

247

Claudia Duncan

Cmdr Flocko He Menace

40.4

10

4

15

59.4

8

251

Julienne Thompson

Bonus Check

31.7

7

0

E

245

Betsy Wobus

AE Psymmetry (AKA Timi)

32.6

8

W

243

Donelle Laughlin

Orchidee

34.8

9

W

254

Donelle Laughlin

Ready to Rumble

W

W

 

Sr. Novice Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

240

Marlee Holmes

Prince Maximillian

24.4

1

8

0

32.4

1

232

Sonali Rathod

August Moon

40.0

8T

4

2

46.0

2

239

Stacy Bond

Rhapsody

47.8

12

0

0

47.8

3

229

Chelsea Clyde-Brockway

Violet Skye

40.0

8T

8

0

48.0

4

234

Sabine Short

Winter Blaze

38.7

6T

12

16

66.7

5

236

Richard Holmes

Hot Fudge

31.3

3

0

E

238

Erin Halley

Redford

25.2

2

W

241

Robert Thornhill

Lyric

33.9

4

W

233

Jenina Segale

Chiron

37.0

5

W

237

Elizabeth Fisher

Jamaica Me Proud

38.7

6T

W

231

Valli Bowman

Pandora

43.9

10

W

235

Lisa Maneggie

Voodoo's Valiant Knight

47.4

11

W

 

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

301

Lauren Smith

Mommy's Ferrari

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

299

Anne Drier

Hey Zeus

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

2

302

Madison Temkin

Habanero

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

3

289

Lindsey Watters

Cobblestone Rocky Rose

36.0

5

0

0

36.0

4

292

Sonia Herron

forklore sean crowley

38.0

6

4

0

42.0

7

286

Amber Pearson

Oxidation

42.5

10

0

0

42.5

8

293

Zoe Feldman

Western Jubilee

40.5

9

4

0

44.5

9

294

Mairin Murphy

Findabhair

47.0

12

0

0

47.0

10

298

Dalan Laughlin

Key West

45.5

11

0

2

47.5

11

295

Megan White

Tom Sawyer

49.5

15

0

0

49.5

12

291

Chelsey Meyer

Sabalot

53.0

17

0

0

53.0

13

290

Arielle Eckerman

Jumparoo

50.5

16

0

3

53.5

14

297

Elle de Recat

Fly Me Faster

48.0

14

4

10

62.0

15

296

Keely Laughlin

Smile Upon

47.5

13

12

14

73.5

16

287

Kelsey Holmes

California Pie

40.0

7T

0

0

40.0

5T

300

Lexi Phillips

Music & Lyrics

40.0

7T

0

0

40.0

5T

288

Haley Cooper

The Sun King

33.0

2

0

E

 

Open Beginner Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

326

Ashley Anderson

Larapin II

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

319

Matthew Brown

Cursive

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

318

Sandra Donnelly

Daytona

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

3

331

Matthew Brown

Aida

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

4

324

Martha McDowell

Quintessentially

34.0

5

0

0

34.0

5

332

Lou Moore-Jacobsen

Gift of the Gab

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

6

329

Sara Mittleider

Manny

36.5

8

0

0

36.5

7

323

Rebecca Braitling

Silk Falcon

35.0

6

4

0

39.0

8

322

Megan Lepper

Dapples

40.0

12

0

0

40.0

11

321

Susan Davies

Irish Diamond

46.0

15

0

0

46.0

12

320

Lou Moore-Jacobsen

We all Love Aleyna

39.5

10T

0

0

39.5

9T

328

Alandra Halem

Kenya

39.5

10T

0

0

39.5

9T

327

Meg Gould

Oliver

38.5

9

W

325

Paula Sweeney

Q.T

41.5

13

W

337

Jil Walton

Jamborandi

44.5

14

W

 

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

308

Drew Corradini

Santiago

27.0

1

4

0

31.0

1

303

Peggy Moore

Reilly

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

2

317

Peggy Moore

Royce

33.0

3T

0

0

33.0

3

310

Nicole Canby

Charlee

37.5

5

0

0

37.5

4

314

Robert Gilson

Casanova

40.0

9T

0

0

40.0

5

309

Tina Hoover

Sunsprite's Destino Mio

40.0

9T

0

2

42.0

6

306

Susan Allen

Two To Tango II

38.5

6

4

0

42.5

7

307

Sheryl North

Spirit Keeper

44.0

14

0

1

45.0

8

316

John Osterweis

Two Timing Tommy

42.0

11

0

4

46.0

9

313

Jennifer Kerr

Romeo

43.5

13

4

0

47.5

10

304

Dianna Webb

Captain Hook

42.5

12

8

7

57.5

11

311

Jeff Goodwin

Gentleman Jack

33.0

3T

8

17

58.0

12

315

Susan Saxton

Katrina IV

39.0

7

4

16

59.0

13

305

Patricia Woodrow

Fuerst Fling

46.5

15

8

12

66.5

14

312

Cate Hutton

Welocity

39.5

8

W