Touch A Rainbow Horse Trials
North Augusta, ON
September 26, 2010

 

Training - Open

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

8

Helene Robertson

Prodigy

43.7

1

0

0.25

0

0.0

44.0

1

13

Becky Meens

My Boy Henry

56.1

6

0

0

0

0.0

56.1

2

19

Duncan Wood

Dream Come True

53.1

4

4

1.25

0

0.0

58.4

3

7

Stephanie Calvert

Viceroy

52.7

3

4

2

0

0.4

59.1

4

10

Sandi Archipow

Woodstock

60.0

8

4

0

0

0.0

64.0

5

15

Alayne Edwards

Public Affair

61.7

10

0

1

0

2.8

65.5

6

12

Sean Jenkin

Fit to Fight

55.7

5

12

0

0

0.0

67.7

7

11

Jennifer Matusiak

Silent Thunder

60.4

9

4

0

0

3.6

68.0

8

16

Isabelle Landry

Gaillard Boucane

58.3

7

8

0

0

19.6

85.9

9

17

Angel Mackenzie

Iceman

72.9

11

12

3.25

0

0.0

88.1

10

9

Tonya Cummins

Classic Times

51.9

2

0

0

60

5.2

117.1

11

18

Stephanie Calvert

Denver

S

 

Training - Jr

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

4

Katiana Fleck

Stirling

50.6

2

4

0

0

0.0

54.6

1

1

Mia Dover-Terrettaz

Power of 2

58.3

5

0

0

0

0.4

58.7

2

5

Samantha Krieger

Absolute

54.4

3

12

0

0

0.0

66.4

3

6

Mackayla Leeworthy

Victorian Gotthard

49.3

1

12

0

20

0.4

81.7

4

3

Moira de Ste-Croix

Cinderella

54.9

4

0

0

20

18.0

92.9

5

2

Miranda Lepore

Key Dreamer

69.0

6

E

 

Pre-Training - Open

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

21

Sarah Catt

Irish Amber

50.6

2

0

0

0

7.6

58.2

1

27

Beth Mansfield

Renaissance

47.5

1

8

0

0

6.3

61.8

2

28

Laurence Roy-Rousseau

Once in a Blue Moon

61.9

5

8

0

0

0.0

69.9

3

23

Kim Mackenzie

Newcastle Brown

64.4

6

8

0

0

0.0

72.4

4

25

Isabelle Landry

Regollo

66.9

9

0

0

0

16.8

83.6

5

29

Sylvain Harvey

I am Canadian

59.4

4

0

0

20

5.75

85.1

6

22

Tania Cambridge

Kodiak

65.0

7

4

0.25

0

24.0

93.3

7

26

Angel Mackenzie

Paradise Lost

70.6

11

16

9.25

0

16.3

112.1

8

30

Kristen Moggach

A Harley

69.4

10

4

3

E

E

31

Jacqueline Bradshaw

Russian Go Go

55.0

3

E

E

32

Wendy McLaughlan

Juggle the Moon

66.3

8

E

E

20

Megan Bird

Notice Me

S

24

Devon Svoboda

Caper Arioso

S

 

Pre-Training - Jr

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

33

Vanessa Johnston

Picasso

58.1

2

0

0

0

0.0

58.1

1

38

Abbey Gregus

Juggernaut

63.8

3

8

0

0

0.0

71.8

2

35

Cristina Boselli

Cherokee

57.5

1

12

0

0

9.3

78.8

3

37

Emily Schmidt

Lucky Charms

68.1

4

12

0

0

3.8

83.9

4

36

Briana Schmidt

Space Probe

69.4

5

8

0

20

0.0

97.4

5

 

Entry - Jr

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

55

Louise Emmerson

Camelot

46.4

1

0

0

0

1.3

47.6

1

43

Emma Chawner

Tequila Sunrise

47.0

2

0

0

0

4.0

51.0

2

54

Laura Phillips

Mr. Bojangles

51.8

9

0

0

0

0.0

51.8

3

52

Alexandra Rodrigues

Jasper

51.8

9

0

0

0

1.0

52.8

4

56

Nicole Rodrigues

Northern Mischief

51.8

9

0

0

0

1.5

53.3

5

40

Janet MacFarlane

Apple Blossom Jeans

47.0

2

8

0

0

0.0

55.0

6

46

Shannon Holmes

Lucy

50.5

7

0

0

0

5.3

55.7

7

51

Jess Vallier

It Takes 2

49.1

5

4

0

0

3.3

56.4

8

39

Colleen Richardson

Silver Lining

50.5

7

0

0

0

11.0

61.5

9

41

Nicole Hill

More to Love

55.2

12

0

0

0

14.0

69.2

10

60

Tessa Senneker

Maplelawn Munski

66.1

18

4

0

0

0.0

70.1

11

58

Miranda Given

Mica

62.0

15

0

0

0

9.8

71.8

12

49

Leah Vrieling

So Unique

71.6

19

0

0

0

2.0

73.6

13

53

Laura Alexander

Rainbow Skittles

49.8

6

0

0

20

4.3

74.0

14

42

Margaret McKernan

Formal Attire

61.4

14

4

4

0

9.5

78.9

15

48

Hannah Forsyth

Boomerang

55.9

13

0

0

20

8.5

84.4

16

44

Haley Langstaff

Trinity

71.6

19

4

0

0

27.0

102.6

17

57

Alicia Clark

Savanah Creek

64.1

17

4

0

40

13.0

121.1

18

50

Michelle Stefanison

Dapple or Nothing

150.0

22

0

0

0

0.0

150.0

19

59

Sara Anstey

Just a lil Play Girl

83.2

21

16

3.5

E

E

45

Katelyn Barton

Ma Belle

48.4

4

E

E

47

Chelsea Arden

Oh Chez

63.4

16

E

E

 

Entry - Open

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

65

Amy Harding

Man of the World

53.2

3

0

0

0

1.3

54.4

1

67

Bethany Coleman

Magpie's Secret

56.6

4

0

0

0

1.5

58.1

2

63

Paula Baxter

Granite's Picadilly

41.6

1

16

0

0

1.0

58.6

3

68

Tonya Cummins

James Bond

52.5

2

8

0

0

0.0

60.5

4

62

Shannon Gobey

Along Came Polly

66.1

7

0

0

0

0.5

66.6

5

69

Alayne Edwards

Font Amour

57.3

5

0

0

0

11.0

68.3

6

64

Kristin Emslie

Florentine Gold

65.5

6

0

0

0

4.0

69.5

7

61

Anne Marie Duarte

Watson's Cebastian

73.0

8

4

0

0

21.0

98.0

8

66

Brittany Saunders

Miss Quinn

81.1

9

4

0

20

9.8

114.9

9

 

Pre-Entry - Jr

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

82

Brodie Seabrook

Skippy

47.0

1

0

0

0

0.0

47.0

1

84

Julia Fraser

Laurentian Crystal Dollar

53.9

2

0

0

0

0.0

53.9

2

89

Oriana Guerrier-Freud

Willow

54.5

3

0

0

0

0.0

54.5

3

81

Mackenzie Backs

Maxabillion

54.5

3

4

0

0

0.0

58.5

4

85

Sara Fraser

Casino Royal

61.4

5

0

0

0

0.0

61.4

5

77

Shaylie Brokate

Elphin Galaxy

61.4

5

0

0

0

0.0

61.4

6

71

Eric Tanguay

Arrow

61.4

5

0

0

0

0.0

61.4

7

78

Alyson Seinsch

Shiloe

64.8

10

0

0

0

0.0

64.8

8

74

Katrina Mulder

Sierra

66.1

12

0

0

0

0.0

66.1

9

73

Madeline Belanger-Trottier

High Hopes

66.1

12

0

0

0

0.0

66.1

10

86

Kenzie Garfield

Harvey

68.2

14

0

0

0

0.0

68.2

11

70

Miranda Lepore

Rainbow Bright

68.2

14

4

0

0

0.0

72.2

12

79

Ashley Boselli

Kahlua

63.4

8

0

0

20

0.0

83.4

13

87

Heather Macelwee

Encore

70.2

16

12

0

20

0.0

102.2

14

83

Hannah Watson

Lianna J D Snow Lassie

64.1

9

4

0

40

0.0

108.1

15

88

Lauren Grubb

Roll the Bones

150.0

17

0

0

0

0.0

150.0

16

80

Elena Browne

Daisy Duke

E

75

Rosemary Hill

Coffee Crisp

65.5

11

0

0

E

E

76

Abby Brown

Poetry in Motion

S

 

Pre-Entry - Open

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

90

Kim Baldwin

Eastview's Littlefoot

18.4

1

0

0

0

0.0

18.4

1

72

Kim Baldwin

O'Karina

65.5

3

0

0

0

0.0

65.5

2

92

Valerie Leach

Charlie Brown

66.8

4

0

0

0

0.0

66.8

3

93

Sandy Brown

Larry

67.5

5

0

0

0

0.0

67.5

4

91

Meaghan Keaney-Pearman

Class Act

52.5

2

0

0

20

0.0

72.5

5