Touch A Rainbow Horse Trials
North Augusta, ON
June 25, 2006

 

Training

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

Score

Pl.

6

Keith Robinson

R.S. Scotty

62.35

56.5

6

4

1

5

2

0

0.0

0

1

61.5

1

5

Allisha Campaigne

Shadowhawk

61.76

57.4

1

0

0

0

1

20

2.0

22

4

79.4

2

1

Keith Robinson

H.M. Sugar

56.18

65.7

5

12

0

12

4

20

0.0

20

3

97.7

3

4

Emily Fretts

Race The Moon

57.94

63.1

4

28

11

39

5

0

6.0

6

2

108.1

4

3

Pascale Vermette

Knight in a Jag

65.88

51.2

5

0

6

6

3

100

30.4

130.4

5

187.6

5

2

Katie Webster

Chance

49.41

75.9

3

E

0.0

E

 

Pre - Training Jr

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

Score

Pl.

9

Danielle Barr

Maplelawn Munski

65.77

51.3

3

0

0

0

1

0

0.0

0

1

51.3

1

31

Dana Harding

Glissando

64.23

53.7

7

4

0

4

4

0

0.0

0

1

57.7

2

28

Samantha MacKenzie

Mr. Rudy

56.54

65.2

10

4

0

4

4

0

0.0

0

1

69.2

3

14

Jen Boogaards

Tax This

66.92

49.6

1

4

2

6

6

0

19.2

19

5

74.8

4

16

Lindsay Ott

Partner in Crime

65.00

52.5

5

0

3

3

3

0

28.0

28

6

83.5

5

17

Alexa Hare

Incognito

65.77

51.3

3

8

2

10

7

20

18.4

38

8

99.7

6

32

Silver Wyatt

Pinball Wizard

55.38

66.9

11

4

24

28

11

0

8.8

9

4

103.7

7

10

Emma Walker

Wakerolpin

53.46

69.8

12

8

16

24

9

20

14.4

34

7

128.2

8

23

Rachel Onfrichuk

The Perfect Storm

63.46

54.8

8

0

0

0

1

60

46.4

106

10

161.2

9

29

Sarah Mahaney

Class Action

50.00

75.0

14

8

15

23

8

60

22.0

82

9

180.0

10

18

Shannon Gobey

Wish DeVil

66.15

50.8

2

8

17

25

10

100

19.6

120

11

195.4

11

19

Danielle Hewitt

Suni

56.92

64.6

9

E

E

25

Chelsea Magladry

One Moxie Lady

65.00

52.5

5

E

E

33

Ashley Koggel

Forever Precious

53.08

70.4

13

E

E

 

Pre - Training Sr

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

Score

Pl.

20

Meghan Hewitt

Excalibur

62.69

56.0

3

0

6

6

3

0

1.2

1

2

63.2

1

7

Duncan Wood

Genuine

56.15

65.8

8

4

0

4

1

0

2.0

2

3

71.8

2

24

Anne Benoit

Ali's Jewel

56.92

64.6

7

4

0

4

1

0

6.4

6

5

75.0

3

12

Kimm MacKenzie

Belfast Brew

55.77

66.3

9

8

2

10

4

0

0.0

0

1

76.3

4

30

Peter Traversy

Special

61.92

57.1

5

4

12

16

6

0

5.0

5

4

78.1

5

21

Denise Murphy

Third Times A Charm

63.08

55.4

2

4

14

18

7

0

11.6

12

6

85.0

6

8

Amanda Dunklin

Fancy That

62.31

56.5

4

4

20

24

8

40

8.4

48

7

128.9

7

22

Tanya Pelletier

Fit the Fir

51.92

72.1

10

E

E

26

Dominique Boily

Texane

64.23

53.7

1

E

E

34

Pamela Nunn

Freya

58.85

61.7

6

4

6

10

4

E

E

 

Pre - Training Open

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

Score

Pl.

13

Selena O'Hanlon

Ruby Slippers

70.00

45.0

1

0

1

1

2

0

8.8

9

3

54.8

1

15

Stephanie Calvert

Ardanos

52.69

71.0

4

4

1

5

3

0

0.0

0

1

76.0

2

27

Selena O'Hanlon

Natural Selection

58.08

62.9

3

12

2

14

4

0

4.8

5

2

81.7

3

35

Angel Mackenzie

Coriana M

62.69

56.0

2

0

0

0

1

20

10.4

30

4

86.4

4

 

Entry Division - Regular

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

Score

Pl.

55

Taylor Flynn

Timothy

69.00

46.5

1

0

0

0

1

0

4.8

5

12

51.3

1

56

Rebecca Andrews

Orange Marmalade

60.00

60.0

5

0

0

0

1

0

0.0

0

1

60.0

2

52

Tegan Porter

Alaska

61.00

58.5

4

4

0

4

10

0

0.0

0

1

62.5

3

59

Mathea Stevens

Sweet Irish Brook

59.50

60.8

8

0

0

0

1

0

5.0

5

14

65.8

4

61

Morgan Hoppner

The Red Rocket

55.00

67.5

20

0

0

0

1

0

0.0

0

1

67.5

5

46

Ashley Haggar

Shesa Shoein

54.50

68.3

22

0

0

0

1

0

0.0

0

1

68.3

6

49

Lauren Weynerowski

Perfect Timing

57.00

64.5

12

0

4

4

10

0

0.0

0

1

68.5

7

58

Erika Vanderpas

Nobody's Fool

54.00

69.0

23

0

0

0

1

0

0.0

0

1

69.0

8

54

Natacha Brunet

Evelyn Can Dance

61.50

57.8

3

4

0

4

10

0

7.6

8

15

69.4

9

62

Jessica Hobbin

Sugar N' Spice

56.00

66.0

14

4

0

4

10

0

0.8

1

10

70.8

10

51

Molly Siematkowski

Molly Bewitched

56.00

66.0

14

0

0

0

1

0

4.8

5

12

70.8

11

57

Ashley Stuewe

Mr. Bojangles

60.00

60.0

5

12

0

12

18

0

0.0

0

1

72.0

12

60

Jessica Stewart

Precious Moments

54.00

69.0

23

4

0

4

10

0

0.0

0

1

73.0

13

64

Lauren Black

Sikanni Chief

52.00

72.0

25

4

0

4

10

0

0.0

0

1

76.0

14

37

Courtney Gates

Elphin Tullagh

56.00

66.0

14

0

0

0

1

0

14.0

14

16

80.0

15

53

Elisabeth Sire

Lion King

63.00

55.5

2

0

4

4

10

20

4.0

24

20

83.5

16

45

Ani Collins

Space Probe

52.00

72.0

25

8

0

8

17

0

3.6

4

11

83.6

17

48

Kelsey Chapman

Rayco's Revenge

57.50

63.8

10

0

0

0

1

20

0.8

21

19

84.6

18

39

Dianna Stocker

Dottie

55.00

67.5

20

16

8

24

19

20

0.0

20

17

111.5

19

38

Ashley Airhart

Sir Oliver Twist

58.00

63.0

9

4

25

29

20

20

0.0

20

17

112.0

20

63

Gina Karkoulis

Hermes

56.00

66.0

14

8

30

38

21

40

25.6

66

21

169.6

21

36

Kelsey Raycroft

Callie

E

E

E

41

Jessica McGibbon

Positively Platinum

57.00

64.5

12

0

E

E

42

Sabrina Weber

Mystic Sheen

60.00

60.0

5

0

E

E

43

Brandie-lee Cullen

My Sassy Sasha

56.00

66.0

14

0

E

E

44

Kelsey Baker

Kodiak Jack

56.00

66.0

14

0

E

E

47

Tyler Baker

Mecca

51.50

72.8

27

E

E

67

Abbey Gregus

Elvis The King

E

E

E

69

Lisa Van Rijswijk

Warrior Princess

57.50

63.8

10

E

E

 

Entry - Open

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

Score

Pl.

50

Ron Walker

Steele

56.50

65.3

7

4

0

4

5

0

0.0

0

1

69.3

1

65

Janice Joad

Double Diamond Tiara

57.00

64.5

6

0

0

0

1

0

4.8

5

2

69.3

2

73

Cyndi Boogaards

Cassidy

62.00

57.0

2

0

0

0

1

20

2.8

23

4

79.8

3

66

Selena O'Hanlan

Jay

60.00

60.0

3

0

2

2

4

20

7.6

28

5

89.6

4

40

Bev Whan

Elite Magic

55.50

66.8

8

0

0

0

1

40

4.0

44

7

110.8

5

75

Alison Trusdale

54.50

68.3

9

12

23

35

7

0

12.0

12

3

115.3

6

71

Emily Cambridge Carrier

Current Reality

60.00

60.0

3

8

28

36

8

20

16.0

36

6

132.0

7

72

Jennie Butler

Legend

59.50

60.8

5

8

24

32

6

20

29.2

49

8

142.0

8

68

Bethany Amanda Coleman

Stukcess

54.50

68.3

9

E

0.0

68.3

E

70

Jason Livernois

An American Tale

67.50

48.8

1

E

0.0

48.8

E

 

Pre - Entry Jr

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

Score

Pl.

89

Jeanette Gladwin

MacGregor

65.50

51.8

2

0

0

0

1

0

0.0

0

1

51.8

1

93

Angela Huber

Patches

63.50

54.8

3

0

0

0

1

0

0.0

0

1

54.8

2

84

Noemie Gagnon-Bergeron

Crown Royal

66.50

50.3

1

0

0

0

1

0

8.0

8

7

58.3

3

99

Marie Pier Glaude

Nutmeg

59.00

61.5

11

0

0

0

1

0

0.0

0

1

61.5

4

95

Kirsten Morison

Solaire

56.00

66.0

14

0

0

0

1

0

0.0

0

1

66.0

5

80

Jessica O'Brien

Hocus Pocus

63.00

55.5

4

0

0

0

1

0

13.6

14

9

69.1

6

87

Garnett Stevens

Whisper

60.50

59.3

7

4

4

8

13

0

6.8

7

6

74.1

7

78

Erin Armstrong

Silver Chinook

59.50

60.8

10

0

0

0

1

20

0.0

20

11

80.8

8

101

Corinne Colwell

McKenzy

61.00

58.5

6

0

2

2

11

0

20.8

21

12

81.3

9

94

Allisha Campaigne

Jekyll Isle

53.50

69.8

17

8

2

10

14

0

4.0

4

5

83.8

10

96

Austin Morrin

Royal Marshal

62.00

57.0

5

0

0

0

1

20

7.2

27

13

84.2

11

81

Kelly Valade

Ain't It Funny

57.50

63.8

12

0

5

5

12

20

10.4

30

14

99.2

12

85

Erica Mageau-Engelhardt

First Wave

55.00

67.5

15

0

22

22

17

0

12.4

12

8

101.9

13

86

Bethany MacDonald

Just A Secret

40.00

90.0

20

0

16

16

16

0

18.0

18

10

124.0

14

92

Brianna Schmidt

Child's Play

54.50

68.3

16

0

0

0

1

40

16.4

56

17

124.7

15

82

Devan Lancaster

Mosiac

60.00

60.0

9

0

26

26

19

20

27.2

47

15

133.2

16

79

Sarah-Anne Dewar-Massie

Little Miss Attitude

53.00

70.5

18

0

25

25

18

20

33.2

53

16

148.7

17

100

Cassandra Charran

Braveheart

60.50

59.3

7

0

0

0

1

80

18.8

99

18

158.1

18

98

Desiree Koggel

Dream Catcher

57.50

63.8

12

4

7

11

15

60

42.4

102

19

177.2

19

76

Cassidy King

Devil in Disguise

E

0.0

1

E

83

Alyssa Greenburg

Cagney

51.50

72.8

19

0.0

E

 

Pre - Entry Sr

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

%

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

Score

Pl.

88

Maria Obas

Juggernaut

58.50

62.3

2

0

0

0

1

0

0.0

4

2

62.3

1

77

Duncan Wood

Daisy Dukes

56.50

65.3

3

0

0

0

1

0

0.0

0

1

65.3

2

97

Lauren Perry

Obsidian Dream

52.50

71.3

4

8

13

21

3

0.0

2

E

91

Jennifer Macinnes

Outrageous Fortune

59.50

60.8

1

S

0.0

2

S