Topline Spring Horse Trials
Salmon Arm, BC
June 26 - 27, 2010

 

Training

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

7

Robyn Zimmer

Quest

57.0

0

3.0

60.00

1

10

Anthony Lothian

Phox

55.3

0

6.0

61.29

2

5

Leah Breakey

Ivinghoe Beacon

66.4

8

1.6

76.03

3

2

Carmen Holmes Smith

Yukon

61.3

4

14.0

79.29

4

11

Nicole Mills

I Spy

66.0

E

18.0

E

4

Sara Sellmer

Clifford the Big Red Dog

58.7

0

E

E

1

Susan Smith

Vroom

52.3

4.25

E

E

8

Allison Good

Space Pirate

61.3

0 WD

W

 

Pre-Training

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

16

Ali Holmes Smith

Good Times

55.5

0

0.0

55.50

1

12

Shannon Harvey

Under the Radar

57.0

0

0.0

57.00

2

13

Madison Creaser

Hour Shadow

62.3

0

2.4

64.65

3

15

Hannah Freathy

Element 47

51.0

12

3.6

66.60

4

19

Rebecca McOnie

Loaded with Presence

66.8

0

0.0

66.75

5

20

Sharron Piazza

Bravo Grande

51.8

6

0.4

20

78.15

6

18

Shawna Fojt

Diablo

67.5

0

7.2

20

94.70

7

17

Sarah Marks

Dixieland

58.5

0

22 E

E

14

Deb Creaser

Thunders Echo

56.3

8 E

E

E

 

Entry

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

57

Darby Ramsay

Just Joey

61.5

0

3.6

65.10

1

26

Tosca Holmes Smith

Hoof Prints

63.8

0

4.8

68.55

2

21

Hayley Dahnert

Made You Look

67.5

0

2.4

69.90

3

36

Leah Breakey

Donna Figile

67.5

4

2.4

73.90

4

25

Robin Armstrong

Kuna Awassiss

67.5

8

7.6

83.10

5

23

Brittani Stober

Amrita

66.8

4

16.0

86.75

6

31

Bernard Weare

Carlos

77.3

0

10.0

87.25

7

33

Rachel Onsorge

Absolute Attitude

69.0

10

9.6

88.60

8

30

Alix Varchol

Simply Irresistible

66.0

0

5.2

20

91.20

55

Destiny Chambers

Jaromir

76.5

8

7.6

92.10

35

Kim Verge

Chelsea's Account

84.0

8

4.8

96.80

6

Jessica Boseman

64.5

8

4.8

20

97.30

32

Lynne Larsen

Quik Pik

79.5

10

10.0

99.50

34

Leanne Wyborn

Eli

65.3

19

20.4

104.65

58

Barb Nielsen

Zen

58.5

4.75

17.6

100

180.85

37

Rachel Whitehouse

Magics Little Giselle

72.0

4

18.8

100

194.80

22

Kerry Johnston

Eachann

64.5

0

E

28

Virginia Smith

Jackson

76.5

12

60 E

 

Pre-Entry

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

43

Lynne Larsen

Lady Antebellum

65.0

0

0.0

0

65.00

1

49

Hildegard Johnson

Baby Doll

68.3

4

0.0

0

72.33

2

56

Caroline VanBiert

Decorated with Honour

62.5

5.5

8.4

0

76.40

3

48

Amie McKinney

Reiny Daze

72.5

13

0.0

0

85.50

4

59

Sarah Cole

Velveteen Wabbit

79.2

8

0.0

0

87.17

5

45

Alex Verge

Jake

71.7

4

0.0

20

95.67

6

41

Mikayla VanAsperen

Daisy

60.8

0.25

52.0

0

113.08

7

46

Marissa Egan

Cola Classic

58.3

0

56.0

0

114.33

8

44

France Marie Racine

Kolya

55.0

0

60.0

0

115.00

40

Hannah Seeger

Ezra

75.0

4

38.0

0

117.00

24

Sarah Sellmer

Kamella

79.2

4

36.0

0

119.17

42

Casandra VanAsperen

Mindy

70.8

0

50.0

0

120.83

38

Nina Shelson

Reuben on Rye

71.7

0

58.0

0

129.67

39

Rebecca Cooke

Marsirrya's Mark

69.2

E

0.4

0

E

47

Sophie Hurst

Zucchero

67.5

0

30.0

20

E

 

Starter

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

53

Sara Nunn

Miss Peggy Sue

74.2

0

0.0

0

74.20

1

51

Lee Verge

Driftwoods Fancy Pantz

E

0

E

42

Alyssa Eastman

Ice Age

E

0

E

50

Sara Sellmer

Femika

E

8

E