The Fork Horse Trials
Norwood, NC (Area II)
April 7 - 10, 2011

 

CIC3*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennifer Brannigan

Cambalda

USA

45.9

2

0

0

45.9

1

0

0

45.9

1

Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch

Port Authority

CAN

49.9

10

0

0

49.9

6

0

0

49.9

2

Clark Montgomery

Loughan Glen

USA

42.1

1

0

5.2

47.3

2

4

0

51.3

3

Sinead Halpin

Manoir De Carneville

USA

47.9

5-T

0

0

47.9

3

4

0

51.9

4

Karen O'Connor

Mandiba

USA

47.9

5-T

0

1.2

49.1

4

4

0

53.1

5

Phillip Dutton

Fernhill Eagle

USA

51.6

12-T

0

1.6

53.2

10

0

0

53.2

6

Jessica Phoenix

Exploring

CAN

49.0

8

0

0.8

49.8

5

4

0

53.8

7

Doug Payne

Running Order

USA

49.6

9

0

2.4

52.0

8

4

0

56.0

8

Boyd Martin

Otis Barbotiere

USA

46.7

4

0

10

56.7

13

0

0

56.7

9

Jessica Phoenix

Exponential

CAN

51.6

12-T

0

1.2

52.8

9

4

0

56.8

10

Selena O'Hanlon

Colombo

CAN

53.4

17

0

0

53.4

11

4

0

57.4

11

Phillip Dutton

Isabella II

USA

51.3

11

0

7.2

58.5

15

0

1

59.5

12

Sarah Cousins

Tsunami III

USA

58.6

33-T

0

0

58.6

16

0

3

61.6

13

Lisa Barry

Kenzo de la Roque

USA

58.6

33-T

0

4.4

63.0

22

0

0

63.0

14

Michael Pollard

Icarus

USA

59.7

36

0

0

59.7

17

4

0

63.7

15

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Ballynoecastle RM

USA

48.8

7

0

2

50.8

7

12

1

63.8

16

Andrea Leatherman

Mensa

USA

57.1

28

0

6.8

63.9

23

0

0

63.9

17

Mara DePuy

Fun Maker

USA

52.2

15-T

0

8.4

60.6

19

4

0

64.6

18

Susan Beebee

Prowler

USA

61.4

38

0

0

61.4

20

4

0

65.4

19

Danielle Dichting

Tops

USA

55.1

21-T

0

4.8

59.9

18

8

0

67.9

20

Peter Barry

Kilrodan Abbott

CAN

57.7

29

0

6.4

64.1

24

4

0

68.1

21

Karen O'Connor

Quintus 54

USA

58.3

31-T

0

11.2

69.5

30-T

0

0

69.5

22

Carl Bouckaert

Cyrano Z

BEL

55.1

21-T

0

14.4

69.5

30-T

0

0

69.5

23

Olivia Loiacono

Subway

USA

66.3

45-T

0

0

66.3

26

4

0

70.3

24

Erin Sylvester

No Boundaries

USA

56.0

24

0

2.4

58.4

14

8

5

71.4

25

David Koss

Look Sweet

USA

59.1

35

0

3.6

62.7

21

8

1

71.7

26

Beth Perkins

Sal Dali

USA

58.3

31-T

0

13.6

71.9

34

0

0

71.9

27

Katie Ruppel

Sir Donovan

USA

60.3

37

0

8.4

68.7

28

4

0

72.7

28

Becky Holder

Can't Fire Me

USA

55.7

23

0

10.4

66.1

25

8

0

74.1

29

Brittany Kart

Llewellyn

USA

56.8

27

0

14.4

71.2

33

4

0

75.2

30

Michael Pollard

Wonderful Will

USA

69.2

49

0

2.8

72.0

35

8

0

80.0

31

Colleen Rutledge

Shiraz

USA

72.7

50

0

0

72.7

36

8

0

80.7

32

Jessica Hampf

High Society III

CAN

66.3

45-T

0

8.8

75.1

38

8

0

83.1

33

Danica Moore

Dunlavin's Token

CAN

73.6

51

0

5.6

79.2

42

4

0

83.2

34

Missy Miller

Amazing Grace

USA

65.2

43

0

10.8

76.0

39

8

0

84.0

35

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Absolute Liberty

USA

52.2

15-T

20

12

84.2

44

0

0

84.2

36

Phillip Dutton

William Penn

USA

54.5

19

0

12.4

66.9

27

16

3

85.9

37

Tiana Coudray

Master Hill

USA

46.4

3

20

11.6

78.0

41

8

0

86.0

38

Amy Ruth Borun

Santa's Playboy

USA

54.8

20

0

16

70.8

32

12

9

91.8

39

Colleen Rutledge

Dillon

USA

58.0

30

20

6

84.0

43

8

0

92.0

40

Diana Burnett

Shigatzi

CAN

62.6

39

0

14

76.6

40

16

1

93.6

41

Jonathan Holling

Safdie

USA

62.9

40

20

14.4

97.3

45

0

0

97.3

42

Lucia Strini

Oudo

USA

66.6

47

20

15.2

101.8

46

0

4

105.8

43

Alexa Kim Perkiel

Cover Charge

USA

64.3

41-T

0

4.4

68.7

29

32

22

122.7

44

Rebecca Howard

Riddle Master

CAN

54.2

18

0

0

54.2

12

0

W

W

W

Laura VanderVliet

King Billy

USA

65.8

44

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Michael Pollard

Jos Calfun

USA

56.3

25

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Kelly Prather

Ballinakill Glory

USA

51.9

14

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Martha McDowell

Gaelic Marriage

USA

68.4

48

0

5.2

73.6

37

8

RF

RF

RF

Karl Slezak

Kachemak Bay

CAN

64.3

41-T

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Melissa Miller

Detail Specialist

USA

56.5

26

20

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Advanced

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Boyd Martin

Remington XXV

29.3

3-T

0

4.4

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

1

Heather Morris

Slate River

28.3

1

0

7.6

35.9

4

0

0

35.9

2

Will Faudree

Andromaque

32.7

8

0

0

32.7

1

4

0

36.7

3

William Coleman III

Twizzel

30.0

6-T

0

10.4

40.4

7

0

0

40.4

4

Hannah Burnett

St. Barths

34.7

12

0

2

36.7

5

4

0

40.7

5

Kristin Bachman

Gryffindor

36.3

15-T

0

1.2

37.5

6

4

3

44.5

6

Allison Springer

Destination Known

35.3

13

0

9.6

44.9

10

0

0

44.9

7

Bonner Carpenter

Impeccable

38.0

19

0

3.2

41.2

8

4

0

45.2

8

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Titanium

39.0

22

0

5.6

44.6

9

4

0

48.6

9

Rachel Jurgens

Ziggy

42.0

27-T

0

4

46.0

11-T

4

0

50.0

10

Kendal Lehari

Daily Edition

46.0

34

0

0

46.0

11-T

8

0

54.0

11

Kate Brown

Mojito

41.7

26

0

8.4

50.1

13

4

0

54.1

12

Tiana Coudray

Ringwood Magister

29.3

3-T

20

6

55.3

21

0

0

55.3

13

Nina Ligon

Fernhill Fearless

46.7

36

0

5.2

51.9

15

4

0

55.9

14

Allison Springer

Arthur

29.3

3-T

0

5.6

34.9

3

8

15

57.9

15

Micheline Jordan

Irish Diamonds

44.7

31

0

9.2

53.9

17

4

0

57.9

16

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Clifton Jade

51.3

40

0

4.4

55.7

23

4

0

59.7

17

Becky Roper

Jireh

42.0

27-T

0

16

58.0

25

4

0

62.0

18

Missy Ransehousen

Critical Decision

33.0

9-T

0

17.2

50.2

14

12

0

62.2

19

Phillip Dutton

Mighty Nice

38.7

20-T

0

16

54.7

20

8

0

62.7

20

Kristin Schmolze

Castle Jordan

45.7

32-T

0

7.2

52.9

16

8

5

65.9

21

Julie Wolfert

Wondaree Barger

36.3

15-T

0

18.4

54.7

19

12

0

66.7

22

Coren Morgan

Ebb Tide

40.7

25

0

26.8

67.5

29

0

0

67.5

23

Kadi Eykamp

Double Rivers Dillon

39.7

23

0

17.2

56.9

24

12

0

68.9

24

Jane Sleeper

UN

45.7

32-T

0

16.8

62.5

27

8

0

70.5

25

Phillip Dutton

Tru Luck

36.0

14

0

27.6

63.6

28

4

3

70.6

26

Laura Vello

Winning Facts

48.3

38

0

7.2

55.5

22

16

1

72.5

27

Diana Burnett

Manny

33.7

11

0

20.8

54.5

18

20

1

75.5

28

Kelly Sult

Hollywood

46.3

35

20

6.8

73.1

30

4

0

77.1

29

Sara Kozumplik

Manolo Blahnik

37.7

18

20

18.8

76.5

31

4

6

86.5

30

Kelly Pugh

Copycat Chloe

48.7

39

40

34.4

123.1

32

0

0

123.1

31

Ashley MacVaugh

Tactiek

38.7

20-T

80

33.2

151.9

33

8

0

159.9

32

Laine Ashker

Anthony Patch

33.0

9-T

20

5.2

58.2

26

0

W

W

W

Elsie Patterson

Normandy Soldier

42.3

29

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

David Adamo

Prince Noah

43.7

30

40

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Matt Flynn

Weatherly

40.3

24

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Colin Fraser

Griffin

47.7

37

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Emily Beshear

Here's To You

30.0

6-T

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Heather Gillette

Our Questionnaire

36.7

17

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Kim Severson

Tipperary Liadhnan

29.0

2

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

 

Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Will Faudree

Pawlow

28.4

3

0

0

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

Katlyn McMorris

Clifton Peekachu

26.8

2

0

7.6

34.4

3

0

0

34.4

2

Boyd Martin

Cold Harbor

30.8

5

0

1.2

32.0

2

4

0

36.0

3

Selena O'Hanlon

A First Romance

38.0

14

0

0

38.0

4

0

0

38.0

4

Nina Ligon

Jazz King

34.8

9

0

4.4

39.2

5

0

0

39.2

5

Doug Payne

Shining North Star

40.8

18

0

1.2

42.0

6

4

0

46.0

6

Jennifer Brannigan

Walkabout

36.8

12

0

5.6

42.4

7

4

0

46.4

7

Lucia Strini

Ideal Contini

31.6

6-T

0

11.2

42.8

8

4

1

47.8

8

Karen O'Connor

Veronica

31.6

6-T

0

12.4

44.0

9

4

0

48.0

9

Kadi Eykamp

Double Rivers Basil Brush

39.6

17

0

6.8

46.4

10

4

0

50.4

10

Ashley Kriegel

Maybelline Cover Girl

36.0

11

0

10.4

46.4

11

8

0

54.4

11

Bonner Carpenter

Zurich

35.2

10

0

15.6

50.8

13

8

0

58.8

12

Jeff Kibbie

Loki

38.4

15

0

9.6

48.0

12

16

0

64.0

13

Beth Perkins

Fernhill Cove

39.2

16

20

10

69.2

15

0

0

69.2

14

Lauren O'Brien

Little Swift

30.0

4

20

22.4

72.4

16

0

0

72.4

15

Melissa Miller

High Finance

34.4

8

20

10.8

65.2

14

20

0

85.2

16

Rebekah Calder

The Game Plan

37.2

13

20

28.8

86.0

17

4

5

95.0

17

Kim Severson

Fantasy Impromptu

25.6

1

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Danica Moore

Utah B

31.6

6

0

6.4

38.0

3

0

0

38.0

1

Laine Ashker

Rising Spirit

38.8

12

0

0

38.8

4

0

0

38.8

2

Mara DePuy

Chequers Macon

29.2

3

0

11.6

40.8

6

0

0

40.8

3

Carl Bouckaert

Raphael III

30.0

4

0

10.4

40.4

5

4

0

44.4

4

Clark Montgomery

Stellor King

28.8

2

0

4.4

33.2

2

12

0

45.2

5

William Coleman III

Vancover

36.4

10

0

10.8

47.2

9

0

0

47.2

6

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

All The Aces

30.8

5

0

12.8

43.6

7

12

0

55.6

7

Kadi Eykamp

Double Rivers Really Cool

28.4

1

0

4.4

32.8

1

24

0

56.8

8

Will Faudree

DHI Colour Candy

35.6

9

20

5.6

61.2

11

0

0

61.2

9

James Daniel Conner III

Carter's Bridge

40.0

13

0

16.4

56.4

10

12

0

68.4

10

Diana Burnett

Diamond Cut III

35.2

8

20

13.2

68.4

12

4

0

72.4

11

Nina Ligon

He's A Star

38.4

11

0

6

44.4

8

32

0

76.4

12

Carrie Dimon

High Powered

46.0

15

80

70.8

196.8

14

0

0

196.8

13

Allison Springer

Alcatraz

33.2

7

20

19.6

72.8

13

0

W

W

W

Heather Gillette

Opera Groove

41.2

14

80

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Intermediate-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Doug Payne

Camerlingo

31.6

4-T

0

3.2

34.8

2

0

0

34.8

1

Rebecca Howard

Roquefort

28.8

2

0

6.4

35.2

3-T

0

0

35.2

2

Hannah Burnett

Harbour Pilot

29.6

3

0

1.2

30.8

1

4

1

35.8

3

Elizabeth Barron

The Graduate

26.4

1

0

9.6

36.0

5

0

0

36.0

4

Lynn Symansky

Donner

34.4

10

0

2

36.4

6

0

0

36.4

5

Jessica Phoenix

Pavarotti

32.0

6

0

3.2

35.2

3-T

4

0

39.2

6

Matt Flynn

Breakthrough

31.6

4-T

0

10.8

42.4

8

0

1

43.4

7

Sharon White

Rafferty's Rules

38.0

14

0

3.2

41.2

7

4

0

45.2

8

Jan Byyny

Why Not

33.2

9

0

12.8

46.0

9

0

0

46.0

9

Jonathan Holling

Downtown Harrison

38.8

15

0

8

46.8

10-T

0

0

46.8

10

Selena O'Hanlon

Foxwood High

41.2

19-T

0

7.2

48.4

15

0

0

48.4

11

Phillip Dutton

Young Man

32.4

7

0

14.4

46.8

12

4

0

50.8

12

Kerry Blackmer

Case Closed II

39.6

16

0

8

47.6

13

4

0

51.6

13

William Coleman III

Westwind's El Dorado

36.8

11-T

0

10

46.8

10-T

8

0

54.8

14

Lellie Ward

Peter Pan

40.8

17-T

0

7.6

48.4

14

8

0

56.4

15

Emily Dufort

Orion XII

43.6

23

0

10

53.6

16

4

0

57.6

16

Liz Riley

Ghost Whisperer

44.0

24

0

13.6

57.6

17

4

0

61.6

17

Kelsey Briggs

The Gentleman Pirate

37.6

13

0

20.4

58.0

18

16

0

74.0

18

Kristin Linder Carpenter

In A Trance

40.8

17-T

20

22

82.8

20

4

0

86.8

19

Christine Ehlers

Reggae Moon

41.6

21

20

23.2

84.8

22

8

0

92.8

20

Jessica Bortner-Harris

Win the War

41.2

19-T

20

22.8

84.0

21

12

0

96.0

21

Allison Springer

Zeizos

42.8

22

0

18

60.8

19

0

W

W

W

Candace Tribe

Catalina

36.8

11-T

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Kim Severson

Wiley Post

32.8

8

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Intermediate-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Meghan O'Donoghue

Pirate

32.4

3

0

7.6

40.0

3

0

0

40.0

1

Nina Ligon

Tokay

36.8

8

0

4.4

41.2

4

4

0

45.2

2

Rowdie Adams

No Money Down

34.8

5-T

0

2.8

37.6

2

8

0

45.6

3

Lauren Lambert

Baba Creek

34.4

4

0

0

34.4

1

12

0

46.4

4

Kirstie Dillon

Tasmans Devil

35.2

7

0

10

45.2

5

8

1

54.2

5

Molly Curtiss

Savannah IX

39.6

9

0

14.8

54.4

7

12

0

66.4

6

Arden Wildasin

Watch Out

40.4

10

0

13.2

53.6

6

12

4

69.6

7

Sarah Kamensky

Urlanmore Beauty

34.8

5-T

0

30

64.8

8

8

1

73.8

8

Arden Wildasin

Totally Awesome Bosco

31.2

2

20

16.8

68.0

9

4

5

77.0

9

Felicia Bradley

Garryndruig Albie

41.2

11

40

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Conor Rollins

Powerball

28.8

1

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Susan Beebee

Wolf

21.3

1

0

0

21.3

1

0

0

21.3

1

Nathalie Bouckaert Pollard

Driving Ambition

23.9

2

0

0

23.9

2

0

0

23.9

2

Lillian Heard

Ariel

25.2

3

4

0

29.2

3

0

0

29.2

3

Boyd Martin

Charla

31.7

7

0

0

31.7

4

0

0

31.7

4

Carrie Meehan

Blue Devil

28.7

5

4

0

32.7

5

0

3.6

36.3

5

Mark Weissbecker

Island Patches

33.9

10-T

4

0

37.9

9

0

0

37.9

6

Kendal Lehari

Totally Frank

38.3

15

0

0

38.3

10

0

0

38.3

7

Julie Wolfert

Buenos Aires

32.6

8

4

0

36.6

7

0

2

38.6

8

Doug Payne

Beau Voyageur

42.6

18

0

0

42.6

13

0

0

42.6

9

Holly Payne

Sullivan

37.4

13

4

0

41.4

12

0

3.6

45.0

10

William Coleman III

Zipp

27.8

4

8

12

47.8

16

0

0

47.8

11

Erin Kimmer

Coltrane

43.0

19

8

0

51.0

17

0

2.8

53.8

12

Becky Holder

Prospero

31.3

6

12

0

43.3

14

0

18.8

62.1

13

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Playtime

33.0

9

4

0

37.0

8

0

26.4

63.4

14

Beth Spencer

Firewater

39.6

16

0

0

39.6

11

20

10.4

70.0

15

Allison Springer

A Jack of Hearts

36.1

12

4

13

53.1

19-T

20

17.2

90.3

16

Adele Baker

Lukipela

46.1

20

4

3

53.1

19-T

40

30.4

123.5

17

Angel Martin-Dias

Judge Not

37.8

14

8

0

45.8

15

80

E

E

E

Laura Vello

C'est La Vie

33.9

10-T

0

0

33.9

6

60

E

E

E

Mark Weissbecker

High Point

40.9

17

12

0

52.9

18

0

W

W

W

 

Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Laura Vello

Fanciful Miss

26.1

1

0

0

26.1

1

0

1.6

27.7

1

Dominic Schramm

Arnold Van de Flanders

29.1

3

4

0

33.1

4

0

0

33.1

2

Andrew McConnon

FYI

30.4

4

4

0

34.4

6

0

0

34.4

3

Shanon Baker

Cordonelli

30.9

5

4

0

34.9

7

0

0

34.9

4

Robert Meyerhoff

Royal Waters

31.7

7

4

0

35.7

9

0

0

35.7

5

Fiona Allen

Isengart

32.2

8

4

0

36.2

10

0

0

36.2

6

Kendal Lehari

Drama Queen

31.3

6

0

0

31.3

3

0

6.4

37.7

7

Ferial Johnson

Bali Hai

34.4

11

4

0

38.4

12

0

0.8

39.2

8

Hannah Burnett

Galactic

37.4

16

0

0

37.4

11

0

9.6

47.0

9

Sara Kozumplik

Tatton Winter

42.2

18

4

0

46.2

14

0

8

54.2

10

Lillian Heard

Share Option

27.4

2

0

0

27.4

2

0

29.6

57.0

11

Corinne Ashton

SS Bank

35.7

15

8

0

43.7

13

0

15.2

58.9

12

Aubrey Dunkerton

Glorious Joy

35.2

12-T

12

4

51.2

18

0

9.2

60.4

13

Allison Springer

Going For Gusto

37.8

17

8

1

46.8

15

20

16.4

83.2

14

Karen O'Connor

Sunset Paradise

33.5

10

0

0

33.5

5

40

R

R

R

Sinead Halpin

Classical King

35.2

12-T

0

0

35.2

8

0

W

W

W

Katlyn Hewson

Jacks Irish Z

32.6

9

12

4

48.6

16

0

W

W

W

Mark Weissbecker

Quinten

44.8

19

4

0

48.8

17

0

RF

RF

RF

Alison Kelly-Coates

Irish Cavalier

35.2

12-T

16

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Holly Payne

Santino

27.0

1-T

0

0

27.0

1

0

4.8

31.8

1

Andrew McConnon

Quiet Council

32.2

3-T

4

0

36.2

3

0

0

36.2

2

Jennifer Brannigan

Indie

32.6

5

4

0

36.6

4

0

0

36.6

3

Kristin Bachman

Lucky Little Spy

27.0

1-T

8

0

35.0

2

0

2.8

37.8

4

Kelly Sult

Montgomery

38.3

7

0

0

38.3

5

0

0

38.3

5

Donna Miller

Deco Paj

34.8

6

4

0

38.8

6

0

0

38.8

6

Matt Flynn

Cheval Z

38.7

8-T

4

0

42.7

7

0

1.6

44.3

7

David Myers

Pas De Deux

44.8

13

4

0

48.8

10

0

0

48.8

8

Annie Nienaber

All Gone John

43.0

10

8

0

51.0

11

0

0

51.0

9

Elizabeth Bennett

Full O' Fancy

43.9

11-T

8

0

51.9

12

0

10.8

62.7

10

Ashley MacVaugh

Fernhill Can Do

32.2

3-T

12

0

44.2

8

20

0

64.2

11

Megan Correia-Bittner

Dark Star

38.7

8-T

8

0

46.7

9

20

0

66.7

12

Heather Gillette

G Star

43.9

11-T

8

1

52.9

13

20

14.8

87.7

13

Alessandra Allen-Shinn

Dutchman's Music

49.6

14

20

0

69.6

14

20

21.2

110.8

14

 

Preliminary-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jules Ennis

Walstraed

29.6

5

0

0

29.6

1

0

0

29.6

1

Danielle Dichting

Fernhill Fugitive

31.3

7

0

0

31.3

2

0

0

31.3

2

Devon Brown

Dynamic Image

33.0

8-T

0

0

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

3

Lizzie Snow

Coal Creek

26.5

1

8

0

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

4

Jules Ennis

Findhorn

36.1

12-T

0

0

36.1

6-T

0

0

36.1

5

Arden Wildasin

Powderhound

28.7

4

8

0

36.7

8

0

0

36.7

6

Jenny Caras

Raku

28.3

2-T

12

0

40.3

9

0

0

40.3

7

Emily van Gemeren

Berkley

33.5

10

8

0

41.5

11

0

0

41.5

8

Jennifer Lyford

Grey Expectations

42.2

23

0

0

42.2

13

0

0

42.2

9

Sarah Dunkerton

Matapeake

28.3

2-T

4

0

32.3

3

0

10

42.3

10

Alex Martone

Triumph

36.1

12-T

8

0

44.1

16

0

0

44.1

11

Benita Strini

Carlingford Merlot

44.4

25-T

0

0

44.4

17

0

0

44.4

12

Sam Elsenaar

Picasso

38.3

16-T

4

0

42.3

14

0

2.8

45.1

13

Ryann Quigley

Ardfield Rover

30.4

6

16

0

46.4

19

0

0

46.4

14

Lizzie Snow

Franklin Square

43.0

24

4

0

47.0

20

0

0

47.0

15

Benita Strini

Petit Filou II

50.0

28

0

0

50.0

22

0

2

52.0

16

Asa Cooper

Matchplay

44.4

25-T

8

0

52.4

24

0

0

52.4

17

Benita Strini

Gibstar

41.3

21

4

0

45.3

18

0

8

53.3

18

Lucy McDonald

Dynamite II

39.6

18-T

20

0

59.6

28

0

0

59.6

19

Alexandra Green

On The Margin

41.7

22

16

1

58.7

27

0

2.8

61.5

20

Eliza Cay Woolf

Carrera

37.8

15

8

9

54.8

25

0

14.4

69.2

21

Kate McQuilken

Revelry

45.7

27

8

2

55.7

26

20

4

79.7

22

Abigail Wilson

Fernhill Flag

38.3

16-T

12

0

50.3

23

60

30.4

140.7

23

Elinor MacPhail

Zytha

35.7

11

8

0

43.7

15

100

E

E

E

Gabby Dickerson

Blue Suede Shoes

36.1

12-T

0

0

36.1

6-T

0

W

W

W

Gabby Dickerson

Sterling Moss

40.4

20

0

0

40.4

10

20

MR

MR

MR

Alexandra Green

Fernhill Cubalawn

39.6

18-T

8

0

47.6

21

0

TE

TE

TE

Rowdie Adams

Hector

33.0

8-T

8

1

42.0

12

20

RF

RF

RF