The Fork Horse Trials
Norwood, NC
April 6 - 9, 2006


 

CIC-W***

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Darren Chiacchia

Windfall II

33.8

1

0

0

33.8

1

0

0

33.8

1

Kim Severson

Winsome Adante

34.7

2

0

0

34.7

2

0

0

34.7

2

Phillip Dutton

House Doctor

39.1

4

0

0

39.1

3

0

0

39.1

3

Gina Miles

McKinlaigh

46.6

12

0

0

46.6

8

0

2

48.6

4

William Faudree

Antigua

44.7

8-T

4

0

48.7

10-T

0

0

48.7

5

Kristin Bachman

Gryffindor

45.6

10-T

4

0

49.6

12

0

0

49.6

6

Amy Tryon

Poggio II

42.8

6

0

0

42.8

5

0

7.2

50.0

7

Heidi White

Northern Spy

44.7

8-T

4

0

48.7

10-T

0

4

52.7

8

Becky Holder

Courageous Comet

50.3

17

0

0

50.3

13

0

2.8

53.1

9

Jonathan Holling

Lion King II

47.8

13-T

4

0

51.8

14-T

0

4.4

56.2

10

Jan Byyny

Task Force

53.1

18

0

0

53.1

16

0

3.2

56.3

11

Mara Dean

Nicki Henley

38.8

3

8

0

46.8

9

0

9.6

56.4

12

Karen O'Connor

Upstage

47.8

13-T

4

0

51.8

14-T

0

5.2

57.0

13

Phillip Dutton

Hannigan

59.1

23

0

0

59.1

20

0

0.8

59.9

14

Phillip Dutton

Connaught

60.0

25

0

0

60.0

22

0

0

60.0

15

Mara Dean

Good Stuff

45.6

10-T

0

0

45.6

7

20

0

65.6

16

Sara Mittleider

El Primero

55.6

21

0

0

55.6

17

0

11.2

66.8

17

Ian Roberts

Napalm

59.7

24

4

0

63.7

23

0

3.2

66.9

18

Kim Severson

Royal Venture

40.0

5

0

0

40.0

4

20

10

70.0

19

Phillip Dutton

Amazing Odyssey

74.1

32

0

0

74.1

29

0

0

74.1

20

Molly Hooper Bull

Kiltartan

66.9

29

0

0

66.9

24

0

12

78.9

21

Bonnie Mosser

Close The Deal

65.9

28

4

1

70.9

27

0

9.2

80.1

22

Lisa Kent

Bouvey

71.6

31

0

0

71.6

28

0

18.8

90.4

23

Blair King

Kings Whisper

69.1

30

0

0

69.1

26

0

28.8

97.9

24

Jonathan Holling

Direct Merger

64.4

27

4

0

68.4

25

20

19.6

108.0

25

Peter Gray

Balladeer Ted

60.6

26

12

19

91.6

30

R

R

R

R

Jessica Heidemann

French Twist

44.4

7

0

0

44.4

6

R

R

R

R

B. (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Idalgo

55.0

19

0

1

56.0

19

WD

WD

WD

WD

Nathalie B. Pollard

West Farthing

55.3

20

4

0

59.3

21

WD

WD

WD

WD

Bruce Davidson Sr

Jam

55.9

22

0

0

55.9

18

WD

WD

WD

WD

Karl Slezak

Foxwood Spencer

49.1

15

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Amy Tryon

Woodstock

49.7

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

CIC3*

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Stuart Black

Fleecework's Starlight

37.8

1

0

0

37.8

1

0

0

37.8

1

Heather Gillette

Pickle Road

52.5

14

0

0

52.5

9

0

6

58.5

2

Donna Smith

Call Me Clifton

40.9

3

4

3

47.9

5

0

13.6

61.5

3

Darren Chiacchia

Gaspar II

50.9

12

0

2

52.9

10

0

10.4

63.3

4

Ashley Johnson

Aly Cat Two

56.9

17

4

0

60.9

15

0

3.6

64.5

5

Karen O'Connor

Lets Make A Deal

45.3

4

4

0

49.3

6

0

15.6

64.9

6

Karen O'Connor

Theodore O'Connor

54.7

15-T

0

0

54.7

12

0

10.8

65.5

7

Jennifer Libby

Draco

60.0

19

4

0

64.0

20

0

4.4

68.4

8

Jenna Schildmier

Tumble Dry

65.3

34

0

0

65.3

23-T

0

4.4

69.7

9

Stephen Bradley

New Moon

63.1

29-T

4

0

67.1

29-T

0

6.4

73.5

10

Stephen Bradley

UN

62.5

25-T

0

0

62.5

16

0

12.4

74.9

11

Emilee Libby

Cahir

46.6

5

0

0

46.6

3

20

8.4

75.0

12

Sandra Donnelly

Whiz Kid

63.4

31

4

0

67.4

31

0

8.8

76.2

13

Beth Perkins

GHF Sterling Spirit

65.6

35-T

4

0

69.6

34

0

7.2

76.8

14

Melissa Hunsberger

Just Fun Stuff

59.1

18

4

0

63.1

18

0

14.4

77.5

15

Ursula Brush

Bru Maguire

73.7

45

0

0

73.7

37

0

4

77.7

16

Cayla Kitayama

Docksider

64.1

32

0

0

64.1

21

0

15.2

79.3

17

Michael Pollard

Voltaire

63.1

29-T

0

4

67.1

29-T

0

12.4

79.5

18

Jessica Moore

Sea Smart

70.6

41

8

0

78.6

43

0

2

80.6

19

Sandra Donnelly

Willow

72.8

43-T

0

0

72.8

36

0

8.8

81.6

20

Wendy Southam

Ruba Z

50.3

11

0

0

50.3

7

0

31.6

81.9

21

Momi Black

Fleeceworks Mullingar

62.8

27-T

4

0

66.8

28

0

16.4

83.2

22

Lynn Symansky

No It Tissant

72.8

43-T

4

0

76.8

42

0

10

86.8

23

Mikki Kapaun

Allstar

62.2

23-T

4

9

75.2

40

0

12.4

87.6

24

Samantha Taylor

Livewire

71.3

42

4

0

75.3

41

0

13.2

88.5

25

Laura VanderVliet

Topspin

66.9

39

0

7

73.9

38

0

21.2

95.1

26

Leslie Chelstrom

Sara

61.6

22

4

0

65.6

25

20

11.2

96.8

27

Dornin Anne North

Lion Display

61.3

21

4

0

65.3

23-T

20

11.6

96.9

28

Laine Ashker

Frodo Baggins

54.7

15-T

8

0

62.7

17

20

16.8

99.5

29

Kristen Bond

Blackout

68.8

40

0

0

68.8

32

20

14.4

103.2

30

Ronald Zabala

Mr Buzz

66.2

37-T

4

0

70.2

35

20

13.6

103.8

31

Craig Thompson

Merciful Judge

62.8

27-T

0

1

63.8

19

20

22

105.8

32

Debbie Adams

Kheops Du Quesnay

62.2

23-T

0

3

65.2

22

40

31.6

136.8

33

Phillip Dutton

Lucky Stripe

47.2

7

4

0

51.2

8

65

21.2

137.4

34

Clarissa Wilmerding

Mystery Man II

46.9

6

0

0

46.9

4

80

22.8

149.7

35

Melissa Hunsberger

Expedience

66.2

37-T

0

0

66.2

26

65

35.2

166.4

36

Mara Dean

Jos Ambition

48.1

8

4

3

55.1

13

80

32.4

167.5

37

William Faudree

Don't Dali

74.1

46

0

0

74.1

39

85

15.2

174.3

38

Kristin Schmolze

Surprise Party

62.5

25-T

4

0

66.5

27

R

R

R

R

Kelli Temple

Paris

40.0

2

0

0

40.0

2

R

R

R

R

B. (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Galway Blazer

51.6

13

4

1

56.6

14

R

R

R

R

Colin Davidson

Duchess

60.9

20

8

0

68.9

33

R

R

R

R

Bruce Davidson Sr

Little Trickey

50.0

10

4

0

54.0

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

Darren Chiacchia

Huronia

49.7

9

12

20

81.7

44

WD

WD

WD

WD

Wendy Bebie

Phoenix

65.6

35-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Julia Wendell

Redmond

65.0

33

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kate Luce

Tia Lusso

33.8

4

0

0

33.8

4

0

0

33.8

1

Becky Holder

Glorious Joy

34.5

6

0

0

34.5

6

0

0

34.5

2

Colleen Loach

Duke of Somerset

34.8

7

0

0

34.8

7

0

0

34.8

3

Karen O'Connor

Lottery Ticket

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

3

0

2

35.5

4

Boyd Martin

Ying Yang Yo

34.1

5

0

0

34.1

5

0

1.6

35.7

5

Sara Dierks

Somerset

30.7

1

0

1

31.7

1

0

4

35.7

6

Jan Byyny

Lenamore's Dreamer

32.8

2

0

0

32.8

2

0

3.6

36.4

7

Stephanie Butts

Zydeco

37.2

16-T

0

0

37.2

11-T

0

0

37.2

8

Becky Holder

Rejuvenate

35.9

8-T

0

0

35.9

8-T

0

1.6

37.5

9

Sinead Halpin

Glitterati

37.6

21-T

0

0

37.6

15-T

0

0

37.6

10

Kristen Bond

Are You Ready

37.2

16-T

0

0

37.2

11-T

0

2

39.2

11

Dana Widstrand

Relentless Pursuit

41.7

40-T

0

0

41.7

26-T

0

0

41.7

12

Kim Severson

Tsunami

37.2

16-T

0

0

37.2

11-T

0

4.8

42.0

13

Kyle Carter

Gibson

42.4

44-T

0

0

42.4

28

0

0

42.4

14

Ashley Adams

Vaunted

41.4

38-T

0

0

41.4

25

0

1.2

42.6

15

Rebecca Huy

Hot Night

37.2

16-T

0

0

37.2

11-T

0

5.6

42.8

16

Jessica DiGenova

Upolu

36.9

12-T

0

0

36.9

10

0

6

42.9

17

Kate Luce

Fox in Flight

43.1

48-T

0

0

43.1

31-T

0

0

43.1

18

Teresa Stewart

Handsome Devil

36.9

12-T

0

1

37.9

17-T

0

5.2

43.1

19

Ian Roberts

Amelia

43.5

52-T

0

0

43.5

35-T

0

0

43.5

20

Karl Slezak

Braveheart

43.5

52-T

0

0

43.5

35-T

0

0.4

43.9

21

Penny Rowland

Eric

38.3

24

0

0

38.3

19

0

6.4

44.7

22

Emilee Libby

Golden Malt

39.3

29-T

4

0

43.3

34

0

3.2

46.5

23

Mike Winter

Daybreak

39.7

31-T

0

0

39.7

22

0

6.8

46.5

24

Ian Roberts

Tang

44.8

59-T

0

0

44.8

42-T

0

2

46.8

25

Mary Grantham

Ides of March

40.0

33

4

0

44.0

37

0

2.8

46.8

26

John Thier

Everest III

37.6

21-T

0

0

37.6

15-T

0

9.6

47.2

27

Megan White

Worcester

37.9

23

0

0

37.9

17-T

0

10

47.9

28

Kelly List

Minstral

43.8

54

4

0

47.8

55

0

2

49.8

29

Mike Winter

Secret Decision

40.7

34-T

0

0

40.7

23

0

10.8

51.5

30

Jordan McDonald

Top Drawer

39.7

31-T

0

10

49.7

58

0

2.4

52.1

31

Amy Tryon

Reveille III

36.9

12-T

4

0

40.9

24

0

12

52.9

32

Karl Slezak

Showdown

44.8

59-T

0

0

44.8

42-T

0

9.2

54.0

33

Chris Hitchcock

Buck Naked II

42.8

46-T

4

0

46.8

51-T

0

7.6

54.4

34

Amy Tryon

Leyland

43.1

48-T

0

0

43.1

31-T

0

11.6

54.7

35

Jessica Heidemann

In Any Event

41.4

38-T

8

1

50.4

59

0

5.2

55.6

36

Nathalie B. Pollard

Icarus

36.2

10

0

7

43.2

33

0

12.4

55.6

37

Jessica Hampf

Flashin' Bo

44.1

55

0

0

44.1

38

0

12.8

56.9

38

Courtney Olmstead

Rockafellar

38.6

25

4

0

42.6

29

0

14.4

57.0

39

Amy Mulhearn

Ghost of Figgy

42.8

46-T

4

0

46.8

51-T

0

11.6

58.4

40

Jennifer Holling

Rico

44.8

59-T

0

0

44.8

42-T

0

13.6

58.4

41

Jennifer Libby

Jazz King

41.7

40-T

0

0

41.7

26-T

0

16.8

58.5

42

Laura VanderVliet

Warrie Hill

44.5

56-T

0

0

44.5

39-T

0

14.8

59.3

43

Danielle Vanderzanden

Robert the Red

44.5

56-T

0

4

48.5

56

0

18

66.5

44

Erin Sylvester

Landsear

47.6

65-T

0

0

47.6

54

20

0.4

68.0

45

Ashley MacVaugh

Thomaston

39.0

26-T

0

0

39.0

20-T

20

10.8

69.8

46-T

Penny Rowland

Romancing

39.0

26-T

0

0

39.0

20-T

20

10.8

69.8

46-T

Peter Barry

Jefferson D'Auroois

36.9

12-T

16

5

57.9

64

0

19.6

77.5

48

Hans Gerling

Leap

41.0

36-T

4

0

45.0

46-T

0

33.6

78.6

49

Clare Bernard

Hot Diggity

46.9

64

8

0

54.9

62

25

0

79.9

50

Laura Thompson

Quinn

40.7

34-T

4

0

44.7

41

20

16.8

81.5

51

Vanessa Fenwick

Dalliance

41.7

40-T

12

13

66.7

65

0

19.6

86.3

52

Sara Dierks

The MiddleMan

36.6

11

4

16

56.6

63

20

24

100.6

53

Wendy Masemer

Mr. Jingles

47.6

65-T

4

0

51.6

61

40

20.4

112.0

54

Sarah Heffron

Kirby Park Jamaica

41.0

36-T

4

0

45.0

46-T

40

31.6

116.6

55

Molly Hooper Bull

Hole In One

39.0

26-T

4

0

43.0

30

65

26

134.0

56

Kyle Carter

Madison Park

35.9

8-T

0

0

35.9

8-T

R

R

R

R

Leslie Pearson

Bridlewood Beau Cheval

42.1

43

4

0

46.1

49

R

R

R

R

Stephanie Wear

Lionel the Stalker

43.1

48-T

4

0

47.1

53

R

R

R

R

Nanci Lindroth

Adelante

44.5

56-T

0

0

44.5

39-T

R

R

R

R

Jennifer Carter

Just Kidding

43.1

48-T

8

0

51.1

60

WD

WD

WD

WD

Peter Barry

Gin Tonic

39.3

29-T

8

2

49.3

57

WD

WD

WD

WD

Maley Coombs

Land Hope

42.4

44-T

4

0

46.4

50

WD

WD

WD

WD

Samantha Taylor

Catalyst

45.5

63

0

0

45.5

48

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jimmie Holotik

Best Blend

44.8

59-T

0

0

44.8

42-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kim Severson

Choo Choo McGoo

37.2

16-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kate Luce

Beacon Hill

26.7

2

0

0

26.7

2

0

3.2

29.9

1

Lauren Kieffer

Woodrow

30.4

5

0

0

30.4

5

0

0

30.4

2

Robert D. Meyerhoff

Perryfields Samuel

30.7

6

0

0

30.7

6

0

0

30.7

3

Jamie Cain

Fenwick

27.8

3

0

0

27.8

3

0

9.6

37.4

4

Brett Handy

Promising Sports Field

38.9

10

0

0

38.9

10

0

0

38.9

5

Kathleen Blauth

Cheer For Me

43.3

15

0

0

43.3

13

0

3.6

46.9

6

Meaghan Marinovich

Ahlerich

43.0

14

4

0

47.0

17

0

2.8

49.8

7

Brittany Meyer

As You Will

47.8

19

0

0

47.8

18

0

9.6

57.4

8

Caitrin O'Shea

Sgilti Lightfoot

47.4

18

4

0

51.4

19

0

8

59.4

9

Georgia Gibbes

Bounce Back

40.4

11-T

0

2

42.4

11-T

0

20.4

62.8

10

Lauren Kieffer

Snooze Alarm

35.2

9

0

0

35.2

9

20

8.8

64.0

11

Lisa Barry

L'Cedric

29.3

4

0

0

29.3

4

20

16.4

65.7

12

Cayla Kitayama

Felix

24.8

1

0

0

24.8

1

20

29.6

74.4

13

Callie Judy

Kilkenny Castle

34.4

8

0

0

34.4

8

20

28.8

83.2

14

Missy Miller

Leprechauns Rowdy Boy

45.2

17

0

0

45.2

15

20

20.4

85.6

15

Georgia Gibbes

Garryowen

40.4

11-T

0

2

42.4

11-T

60

30.4

132.8

16

Kate Luce

Fulton IV

40.4

11-T

4

0

44.4

14

145

58.8

248.2

17

Katie Poffenberger

Muireann

52.2

20

4

0

56.2

20

165

80

301.2

18

Coren Morgan

Early Achiever

32.2

7

0

0

32.2

7

E

E

E

E

Elaine Flory

Miss Julia

43.7

16

0

2

45.7

16

R

R

R

R

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Donna Smith

Bleak House

24.1

3

0

0

24.1

3

0

0

24.1

1

Megan Correia-Bittner

Anyway

28.2

6

0

0

28.2

5

0

0

28.2

2

Donna Smith

Cicera's Ice Water

22.2

1-T

0

0

22.2

1

0

7.2

29.4

3

Megan Dibble

Continia

32.2

11-T

0

0

32.2

9-T

0

1.6

33.8

4

Boyd Martin

Magic Man

34.1

16

0

0

34.1

13

0

0

34.1

5

Ann Glaus

Private Heart

30.4

8

4

0

34.4

14

0

0

34.4

6

Holly Hepp

Benwald

32.6

13

0

0

32.6

11

0

2

34.6

7

Karen O'Connor

Mandiba

29.6

7

0

0

29.6

7

0

7.2

36.8

8

Kristin Schmolze

Glen Emeril

33.0

14-T

0

0

33.0

12

0

5.6

38.6

9

Gina Miles

Philippa

32.2

11-T

0

0

32.2

9-T

0

7.2

39.4

10

Jessica Hampf

High Society III

40.7

19

0

1

41.7

17

0

3.6

45.3

11

B. (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Ringwood Mircrest

45.6

21

0

0

45.6

19

0

4.4

50.0

12

Ian Roberts

Brewster

48.5

22

0

0

48.5

21

0

2

50.5

13

Jessica Kiener

My Boy Bobby

27.4

5

0

0

27.4

4

20

6

53.4

14

Kim Severson

Tipperary Liadhnan

25.2

4

4

0

29.2

6

20

4.4

53.6

15

Nicole Shinton

The Grey Pony

36.3

18

4

0

40.3

16

0

15.2

55.5

16

Rob Desino

Vincent Vega

44.1

20

0

0

44.1

18

0

11.6

55.7

17

Clarissa Wilmerding

Clean As A Whistle

22.2

1-T

0

1

23.2

2

20

12.8

56.0

18

Bill Whitehead

Eau de Vie

33.0

14-T

4

0

37.0

15

20

17.2

74.2

19

Allison Mordas

Alli-Oop

59.6

23

0

0

59.6

22

0

15.6

75.2

20

Eric Dierks

Remi

35.9

17

4

6

45.9

20

20

13.2

79.1

21

Sarah Morton

Better I Do It

31.5

10

0

0

31.5

8

40

22.4

93.9

22

Christine Lies

Sir Edgar

31.1

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

John Williams

Sweepea Dean

33.3

1

0

0

33.3

1

0

0

33.3

1

Michele Mueller

AmiSJ

37.0

3

0

0

37.0

3

0

0

37.0

2

Liz Millikin

Wyona

35.6

2

0

0

35.6

2

0

3.2

38.8

3

Mike Winter

Mark

40.4

8

0

0

40.4

6

0

0

40.4

4

Ann Glaus

Rehy Lux

42.2

11

0

0

42.2

8

0

0

42.2

5

Jane Jennings

Ringmoylan

41.5

10

0

1

42.5

9

0

0.4

42.9

6

Craig Thompson

Sam Hooligan

37.8

4

0

0

37.8

4

0

7.6

45.4

7

Vanessa Fenwick

Dhundhu

43.0

13-T

0

0

43.0

12-T

0

3.2

46.2

8

Nanci Lindroth

Running Rebel

42.6

12

0

0

42.6

10

0

6

48.6

9

Helen Murray

Littonian

38.9

5

4

0

42.9

11

0

8

50.9

10

Darren Chiacchia

Abby Road

43.7

15-T

0

0

43.7

14-T

0

13.2

56.9

11

Jessica Kiener

ColorMeBrite

45.6

17

4

6

55.6

19

0

1.6

57.2

12

Jenna Schildmier

A Day In May

54.4

21

0

0

54.4

18

0

4.4

58.8

13

Jane Sleeper

Willow VII

50.4

20

0

0

50.4

17

0

15.2

65.6

14

Alison Chubb

Equinox

46.3

18-T

4

6

56.3

20

0

14.4

70.7

15

Wendy Masemer

Regent's Park

46.3

18-T

0

0

46.3

16

40

12.4

98.7

16

Leslie Pearson

Calamity Jane

39.6

7

16

25

80.6

21

100

52

232.6

17

Bonnie Mosser

Callahan

43.7

15-T

0

0

43.7

14-T

E

E

E

E

Stephanie Butts

Dirk Pitt

43.0

13-T

0

0

43.0

12-T

E

E

E

E

Nicole Shinton

O-Topia

39.3

6

0

0

39.3

5

R

R

R

R

Donna Smith

Cafe Au Lait

40.7

9

0

0

40.7

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Stuart Black

Mystere du Val

30.7

1-T

0

0

30.7

1-T

0

1.2

31.9

1

Donna Smith

Rocket

30.7

1-T

0

0

30.7

1-T

0

3.2

33.9

2

Kristin Schmolze

Delgany Flight

41.9

18

0

0

41.9

16

0

0

41.9

3

Becky Holder

Can't Fire Me

38.9

13

0

0

38.9

11

0

3.2

42.1

4

Kristina Collett

Life of Ryley

40.4

15-T

0

0

40.4

12-T

0

2.4

42.8

5

Charles Plumb

Westerly

41.5

17

0

0

41.5

15

0

2.8

44.3

6

Mary Clare

Caledonia

39.3

14

0

5

44.3

18

0

1.2

45.5

7

Makendra Palm

Kingsbury

34.4

6-T

4

0

38.4

10

0

16.8

55.2

8

David O'Brien

Money Spider

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

5

0

23.2

56.2

9

Kim Severson

Wallstreet Whisper

34.4

6-T

0

0

34.4

6-T

20

4.8

59.2

10

Mark Weissbecker

Tatham

30.7

1-T

0

0

30.7

1-T

20

8.8

59.5

11

Kristen Bond

Patrickswell

47.0

19

0

0

47.0

19

0

14

61.0

12

Nicole Shinton

Pamela

36.3

10

0

0

36.3

9

0

25.2

61.5

13

Debbie Adams

The Pav

30.7

1-T

0

0

30.7

1-T

20

14.4

65.1

14

Adele Baker

Ruthurtin Gent

40.4

15-T

0

0

40.4

12-T

20

8.8

69.2

15

Jennifer Holling

Three Sheets

35.6

9

0

0

35.6

8

20

16.4

72.0

16

Kyle Carter

Rainbow Chasing

37.4

11

4

0

41.4

14

20

16

77.4

17

Darren Chiacchia

Isidor

37.8

12

4

1

42.8

17

20

20.8

83.6

18

Jan Byyny

Devenir Celebre

34.4

6-T

0

0

34.4

6-T

E

E

E

E

Ivy LeDonne

My Ephiphany

64.1

21

4

1

69.1

21

WD

WD

WD

WD

August Vettorino

Clifton Gree

47.8

20

4

10

61.8

20

WD

WD

WD

WD