The Fork Horse Trials
Norwood, NC (Area II)
April 5 - 8, 2012

 

CIC2*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karen O'Connor

Mandiba

USA

43.30

1

0

5.6

48.90

1

0

0

48.90

1

Karen O'Connor

R.F. Amber Eyes

USA

51.10

2

0

1.6

52.70

2

0

0

52.70

2

Marilyn Little-Meredith

RF Smoke on the Water

USA

53.90

3

0

0

53.90

3

0

0

53.90

3

Selena O'Hanlon

Foxwood High

CAN

57.80

5

0

0

57.80

4

4

0

61.80

4

Sarah Dunkerton

Matapeake

USA

60.00

7

0

3.2

63.20

6

0

0

63.20

5

Kelli Temple

Veelion

CAN

56.90

4

0

5.2

62.10

5

4

0

66.10

6

Holly Payne

Santino

USA

61.10

9

0

2.8

63.90

7

4

0

67.90

7

Hannah Sue Burnett

Danio

USA

64.40

11

0

7.2

71.60

10

0

0

71.60

8

Jonathan Holling

Quigase du Lac

USA

60.60

8

0

7.6

68.20

9

4

0

72.20

9

Jamie Doolittle

A Dream Come True

USA

73.90

17

0

0

73.90

12

0

0

73.90

10

Elinor MacPhail

RF Eloquence

USA

63.10

10

0

9.2

72.30

11

0

2

74.30

11

Rowdie Adams

No Money Down

USA

68.10

16

0

0

68.10

8

8

0

76.10

12

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Playtime

USA

67.50

14-T

0

11.6

79.10

14

4

0

83.10

13

Rachel McDonough

Irish Rhythm

CAN

78.90

18

0

0

78.90

13

4

6

88.90

14

Molly Curtiss

Savannah IX

USA

67.50

14-T

0

16

83.50

15

16

4

103.50

15

Katherine Martineau

H.M. As Spirits Go

USA

65.30

13

20

22.8

108.10

16

0

2

110.10

16

Hawley Bennett- Awad

Splendorofthesun

CAN

59.40

6

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

Ashley Kriegel

Maybelline Cover Girl

USA

64.70

12

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

CIC3*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Phillip Dutton

Mystery Whisper

USA

39.60

1-T

0

4

43.60

1

0

0

43.60

1

Rebecca Howard

Riddle Master

CAN

45.60

8

0

0

45.60

3

0

0

45.60

2

Marilyn Little-Meredith

RF Demeter

USA

45.00

6-T

0

0

45.00

2

4

0

49.00

3

Karen O'Connor

Mr. Medicott

USA

45.00

6-T

0

8.4

53.40

4

0

0

53.40

4

Boyd Martin

Otis Barbotiere

USA

46.80

10

0

8

54.80

5

0

0

54.80

5

Hawley Bennett- Awad

Gin N Juice

CAN

48.90

15

0

7.2

56.10

6

0

0

56.10

6

Clark Montgomery

Universe

USA

54.00

19-T

0

4.4

58.40

7

0

0

58.40

7

Erin Sylvester

No Boundaries

USA

51.90

17

0

6.8

58.70

8

0

0

58.70

8

Jessica Phoenix

Exponential

CAN

61.20

36

0

0

61.20

11

0

0

61.20

9

Diana Burnett

Shigatzi

CAN

57.90

25

0

1.2

59.10

9

4

0

63.10

10

Michael Pollard

Jude's Law

USA

41.10

3

20

2

63.10

12

0

0

63.10

11

Katie Ruppel

Sir Donovan

USA

62.40

39

0

2.4

64.80

14

0

0

64.80

12

Lynn Symansky

Donner

USA

48.30

13

0

12.8

61.10

10

4

0

65.10

13

Leslie Law

Zenith ISF

GBR

59.70

30-T

0

8.8

68.50

16

0

0

68.50

14

Phillip Dutton

Atlas

USA

55.50

21-T

0

14

69.50

17

0

0

69.50

15

Kristi Nunnink

R-Star

USA

47.70

12

0

22

69.70

18

0

0

69.70

16

Selena O'Hanlon

Colombo

CAN

64.50

44

0

3.2

67.70

15

4

0

71.70

17

Amy Ruth Borun

Santa's Playboy

USA

71.40

50-T

0

0.4

71.80

20

0

0

71.80

18

Holly Hudspeth

Last Monarch

USA

63.60

42

0

10.4

74.00

22

0

0

74.00

19

Will Faudree

Pawlow

USA

39.60

1-T

20

11.2

70.80

19

4

0

74.80

20

Shandiss Wewiora

Rockfield Grant Juan

CAN

59.40

28-T

0

15.6

75.00

24

0

0

75.00

21

Sara Kozumplik

Manolo Blahnik

USA

72.00

53

0

0

72.00

21

4

0

76.00

22

Robert Meyerhoff

Dunlavin's Token

USA

69.60

47-T

0

7.2

76.80

25

0

0

76.80

23

Hawley Bennett- Awad

5 O'Clock Somewhere

CAN

60.00

32

0

14.4

74.40

23

4

0

78.40

24

Phillip Dutton

Mighty Nice

USA

54.00

19-T

20

8.8

82.80

28

0

0

82.80

25

Kate Brown

Mojito

USA

76.20

57

0

6.4

82.60

27

4

0

86.60

26

Doug Payne

Running Order

USA

53.40

18

20

9.6

83.00

29

4

0

87.00

27

Peter Barry

Kilrodan Abbott

CAN

55.50

21-T

20

14

89.50

31

0

0

89.50

28

Jolie Wentworth

Goodknight

USA

62.10

38

20

12.4

94.50

32

0

0

94.50

29

Beth Perkins

Sal Dali

USA

63.30

40-T

20

6

89.30

30

8

0

97.30

30

Danica Moore

Utah B

CAN

59.70

30-T

20

19.2

98.90

34

0

0

98.90

31

Hannah Sue Burnett

Harbour Pilot

USA

60.30

33-T

20

20.8

101.10

35

4

0

105.10

32

Colleen Rutledge

Shiraz

USA

69.60

47-T

20

22.4

112.00

38

0

1

113.00

33

Tessa Beckett

Sound Prospect

USA

66.60

45

20

27.6

114.20

39

0

0

114.20

34

Erin Flynn Tamplin

Royal Ruckus

USA

71.40

50-T

0

25.2

96.60

33

12

6

114.60

35

Kristin Schmolze

Ballylaffin Bracken

USA

71.70

52

20

19.6

111.30

37

4

3

118.30

36

Whitney Weston

Rock On Rose

USA

74.70

55

20

25.2

119.90

42

8

2

129.90

37

Emily Renfroe

Walk the Line

USA

66.90

46

20

22.8

109.70

36

24

0

133.70

38

William Hoos

Carmac

USA

81.00

59

20

32

133.00

43

0

1

134.00

39

Boyd Martin

Remington XXV

USA

46.50

9

60

31.2

137.70

44

0

0

137.70

40

Heather Gillette

Our Questionnaire

USA

51.30

16

60

30

141.30

45

4

4

149.30

41

Kendal Lehari

Daily Edition

CAN

63.90

43

0

0

63.90

13

0

W

W

W

Kelly Pugh

Copycat Chloe

USA

75.60

56

20

20.4

116.00

41

0

W

W

W

Brittany Kart

Llewellyn

USA

56.10

23-T

0

24.8

80.90

26

0

W

W

W

Karen O'Connor

Veronica

USA

42.30

4

40

32.4

114.70

40

0

W

W

W

Diana Burnett

Diamond Cut III

CAN

48.60

14

40

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Natalia Gurmankin

Haill II

USA

59.40

28-T

40

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Will Faudree

DHI Colour Candy

USA

60.30

33-T

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

The Apprentice

USA

58.50

27

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Daniel Clasing

Houston

USA

58.20

26

40

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Selena O'Hanlon

A First Romance

CAN

79.20

58

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Jan Byyny

Inmidair

USA

56.10

23-T

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Wendy Lewis

Mastercraft

USA

82.80

60

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Imogen De Lavis

Rock Point Road

USA

73.50

54

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Stephen Bradley

Leyland

USA

70.80

49

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Emily Beshear

Here's To You

USA

47.10

11

20

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Jessica Hampf

High Society III

CAN

63.30

40-T

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Will Faudree

Andromaque

USA

43.50

5

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Meghan O'Donoghue

Pirate

USA

61.50

37

60

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Katie Willis

Polar Storm

USA

60.90

35

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Advanced- Test A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Michael Pollard

Schoensgreen Hanni

28.10

2-T

0

3.2

31.30

1

0

0

31.30

1

Danielle Dichting

Tops

33.40

9

0

0

33.40

3

0

0

33.40

2

Jonathan Holling

Downtown Harrison

31.60

5

0

8

39.60

4-T

0

0

39.60

3

Kate Samuels

Nyls Du Terroir

31.90

6-T

0

0

31.90

2

4

7

42.90

4

Sarah Cousins

Tsunami III

35.60

10-T

0

7.6

43.20

7

0

2

45.20

5

William Coleman III

Ideal Contini

25.90

1

0

16.8

42.70

6

4

0

46.70

6

Jessica Bortner-Harris

Win the War

41.90

23

0

6.8

48.70

9

0

1

49.70

7

Lizzie Snow

Coal Creek

36.90

12

0

16.4

53.30

10

0

3

56.30

8

Kelley Williams

Brazen Bomber

38.80

18

0

0.8

39.60

4-T

16

1

56.60

9

William Coleman III

Vancover

35.60

10-T

0

18.4

54.00

11

4

0

58.00

10

Leslie Chelstrom

Cecelia

39.70

19

0

8.8

48.50

8

12

1

61.50

11

Caitlin Silliman

Catch a Star

37.80

14-T

0

27.2

65.00

15

0

0

65.00

12

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Absolute Liberty

33.10

8

20

16

69.10

16

4

0

73.10

13

Kelly List

Smarty Pants

40.90

22

0

19.6

60.50

14

4

9

73.50

14

Julia Wendell

Cavendish

40.00

20

0

18.4

58.40

13

16

7

81.40

15

Libby Head

Sir Rockstar

60.60

25

20

26.4

107.00

17

0

0

107.00

16

Caroline Martin

Petite Flower

38.10

17

60

27.6

125.70

18

0

1

126.70

17

Madeline Blackman

Gordonstown

37.20

13

60

37.6

134.80

19

0

2

136.80

18

Jordan ` Linstedt

Tullibards Hawkwind

37.80

14-T

0

20

57.80

12

0

W

W

W

Kristin Bachman

Lucky Little Spy

37.80

14-T

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Laura Vello

Winning Facts

40.60

21

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Jan Byyny

Why Not

28.10

2-T

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Jennie Brannigan

Vamor

31.90

6-T

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Danielle Dichting

The Graduate

29.10

4

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Dornin Anne North

Jimminy Cricket IV

44.10

24

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Advanced-Test B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Allison Springer

Arthur

22.70

1

0

0

22.70

1

0

0

22.70

1

Sinead Halpin

Manoir De Carneville

24.00

3

0

0

24.00

2

0

0

24.00

2

Becky Holder

Courageous Comet

23.70

2

0

3.6

27.30

3

0

0

27.30

3

Michael Pollard

Icarus

28.70

6-T

0

0

28.70

4

0

0

28.70

4

Becky Holder

Can't Fire Me

28.70

6-T

0

1.6

30.30

5

0

0

30.30

5

Clark Montgomery

Loughan Glen

30.30

10

0

0.4

30.70

6

0

0

30.70

6

Marilyn Little-Meredith

RF Rovano Rex

30.00

9

0

1.6

31.60

7

0

0

31.60

7

Sharon White

Rafferty's Rules

32.30

12

0

6.8

39.10

11

0

0

39.10

8

Laine Ashker

Anthony Patch

28.00

5

0

11.6

39.60

12

0

0

39.60

9

Holly Payne

Madeline

34.00

15

0

2.8

36.80

9

4

0

40.80

10

William Coleman III

Twizzel

28.70

6-T

0

5.2

33.90

8

8

2

43.90

11

Phillip Dutton

Fernhill Eagle

33.30

14

0

6.8

40.10

13

4

0

44.10

12

Boyd Martin

Neville Bardos

26.70

4

0

18

44.70

14

8

0

52.70

13

Jane Sleeper

UN

44.70

21

0

10

54.70

20

0

0

54.70

14

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Titanium

38.30

18

0

10.4

48.70

17

4

2

54.70

15

Phillip Dutton

The Foreman

32.70

13

0

18

50.70

19

8

0

58.70

16

Kate Hicks

Belmont II

35.30

16

0

14.4

49.70

18

8

3

60.70

17

Kristin Schmolze

Cavaldi

44.30

20

0

0.8

45.10

15

0

W

W

W

Michael Pollard

Wonderful Will

35.70

17

0

2

37.70

10

0

W

W

W

Ashley Leith

Jet

41.30

19

0

7.2

48.50

16

0

W

W

W

Michele Mueller

Amistad

31.00

11

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

 

Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennie Brannigan

Indie

29.20

2

0

0

29.20

2

0

0.8

30.00

1

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Ballynoecastle RM

25.60

1

0

0

25.60

1

0

6.4

32.00

2

Devon Brown

ArdCeltic Art

33.60

8-T

0

0

33.60

6

0

4.4

38.00

3

Mary Bess Sigman

Amasing F

39.20

20-T

0

0

39.20

11

0

2.8

42.00

4

Jules Ennis

Findhorn

39.20

20-T

4

0

43.20

18

0

0

43.20

5

Arden Wildasin

IL VICI

34.40

11-T

0

1

35.40

8

0

9.2

44.60

6

Kendyl Tracy

Ever So Lucky

42.80

25

0

0

42.80

17

0

2.8

45.60

7

Lauren O'Brien

Little Swift

30.00

3-T

0

2

32.00

4

0

13.6

45.60

8

Allison Springer

Destination Known

38.80

18-T

0

0

38.80

10

0

7.6

46.40

9

Will Faudree

Riesling De Buissy

31.20

6

0

0

31.20

3

0

15.6

46.80

10

Sharon White

Wundermaske

30.00

3-T

0

5

35.00

7

0

15.6

50.60

11

Susan Beebee

Uptown Higgins

38.00

17

0

0

38.00

9

0

15.6

53.60

12

Boyd Martin

Cold Harbor

42.00

23

0

0

42.00

16

0

12.8

54.80

13

Jennifer Simmons

Lestaire

33.60

8-T

8

0

41.60

15

0

16.4

58.00

14

Liza Horan

Obama

33.60

8-T

12

2

47.60

19

0

10.8

58.40

15

Christian Bennett

Rolex

33.20

7

12

5

50.20

20

0

12.4

62.60

16

Rebekah Calder

The Game Plan

36.00

13-T

4

1

41.00

14

0

25.2

66.20

17

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour

Topper

30.80

5

0

2

32.80

5

20

26.8

79.60

18

Momo Laframboise

Raniki

36.40

15-T

4

0

40.40

13

20

22

82.40

19

Katie Ruppel

Houdini

34.40

11-T

0

5

39.40

12

20

31.2

90.60

20

Laura Vello

C'est La Vie

42.40

24

12

0

54.40

21

20

34.4

108.80

21

Ferial Johnson

Bali Hai

36.40

15-T

12

25

73.40

22

0

W

W

W

Heather Gillette

Opera Groove

40.00

22

4

E

E

E

0

E

E

Natasha Keill

Naughty By Nature

36.00

13-T

4

E

E

E

0

E

E

Katherine Sulzbach

Wallenda

38.80

18-T

4

E

E

E

0

E

E

Lisa Barry

F.I.S. Prince Charming

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Susan Beebee

Wolf

24.00

1

0

0

24.00

1

0

1.2

25.20

1

Sara Kozumplik

Tatton Winter

37.60

13

0

0

37.60

10

0

0

37.60

2

Doug Payne

Crown Talisman

28.80

4-T

0

0

28.80

2

0

9.2

38.00

3

Jonathan Holling

DHI Zatopek B

34.00

8-T

0

0

34.00

5-T

0

4.4

38.40

4

Elisabeth Ricklefs

Snap Decision

40.00

17

0

0

40.00

11-T

0

4

44.00

5

Hallie Coon

Namaste'

34.00

8-T

0

0

34.00

5-T

0

10

44.00

6

Sinead Halpin

Outfoxed II

31.60

6

0

2

33.60

4

0

10.4

44.00

7

Mark Weissbecker

Island Patches

32.40

7

4

0

36.40

8

0

8

44.40

8

William Coleman III

Zipp

28.80

4-T

4

4

36.80

9

0

10.4

47.20

9

Kendal Lehari

Totally Frank

36.80

11

0

5

41.80

14

0

6.4

48.20

10

Katlyn McMorris

Clifton Peekachu

27.60

2-T

8

0

35.60

7

0

15.6

51.20

11

Colleen Rutledge

Covert Rights

39.20

16

0

2

41.20

13

0

11.2

52.40

12

Momo Laframboise

Dejavu

41.20

18-T

4

0

45.20

17

0

10.8

56.00

13

Jennifer Rivera

Foreign Executive

43.60

23

4

0

47.60

18

0

10

57.60

14

Jordan ` Linstedt

Revitavet Capato

36.00

10

8

0

44.00

16

0

22.4

66.40

15

Arden Wildasin

Powderhound

41.20

18-T

12

3

56.20

21

0

17.6

73.80

16

Laura Vello

Fanciful Miss

41.60

20-T

0

2

43.60

15

60

R

R

R

Alexa Kim Perkiel

Apres Ski

27.60

2-T

0

3

30.60

3

20

R

R

R

Charles Plumb

Ard Denzil

46.40

25

0

7

53.40

20

0

W

W

W

Erika Adams

Williston

44.80

24

8

10

62.80

22

0

W

W

W

Lucia Strini

Gibstar

41.60

20-T

4

6

51.60

19

0

MR

MR

MR

Chelsey Sawtell

Maiden France

42.80

22

4

E

E

E

20

E

E

Caitlin Romeo

Spirit Of The Outback

38.00

14

0

2

40.00

11-T

0

RF

RF

RF

Sarah Kamensky

Urlanmore Beauty

37.20

12

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

Molly Rosin

Sabrina

38.40

15

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

 

Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lauren Kieffer

Czechmate

27.80

2

0

0

27.80

1

0

2

29.80

1

Lucia Strini

Oudo

30.00

5-T

0

0

30.00

3-T

0

1.6

31.60

2

Mary Bess Sigman

Theodore al Coda

29.10

3-T

0

1

30.10

5

0

2.8

32.90

3

Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch

Vienna

30.00

5-T

0

0

30.00

3-T

0

4.4

34.40

4

Colleen Loach

Freespirit-

35.20

15

0

0

35.20

9

0

0

35.20

5

Selena O'Hanlon

Song of Songs

34.40

11-T

0

0

34.40

8

0

1.2

35.60

6

Bruce Davidson Sr

Here's Lola

35.70

16-T

0

0

35.70

10-T

0

0

35.70

7

Allison Springer

Eclipse

33.90

9-T

0

4

37.90

13

0

0

37.90

8

Jenny Caras

Fernhill Fortitude

38.30

19

0

0

38.30

14

0

0

38.30

9

Ariel Grald

LBF Oleagh's Image

32.20

8

0

0

32.20

7

0

7.6

39.80

10

Sarah Finkel

Deep Sea

34.80

13-T

4

1

39.80

16

0

0.4

40.20

11

Jordan McDonald

Amazing Grace

40.40

20

0

0

40.40

17

0

0

40.40

12

Lauren D'Ascanio

Johnny McCarthy

40.90

21

0

0

40.90

18

0

0

40.90

13

William Coleman III

Ole Boy

41.30

22

0

0

41.30

19

0

0

41.30

14

Doug Payne

Kilamanjaro

34.80

13-T

4

0

38.80

15

0

4

42.80

15

Lisa Borgia

Frodo of the Shire

33.90

9-T

4

4

41.90

20

0

2.4

44.30

16

Hannah Sue Burnett

Woodbury

35.70

16-T

0

0

35.70

10-T

0

13.6

49.30

17

Natalia Gurmankin

Legate

34.40

11-T

4

4

42.40

21

0

12

54.40

18

Angela Huber

Wisher

47.80

24

4

0

51.80

23

0

3.6

55.40

19

Sinead Halpin

Classical King

44.40

23

0

0

44.40

22

0

23.2

67.60

20

Benita Strini

Sammy Jo

30.90

7

0

0

30.90

6

20

20.8

71.70

21

Sara Kozumplik

Cavalier All Dun

37.40

18

0

0

37.40

12

20

15.2

72.60

22

Jonathan Lister

Three Socks

49.60

25

0

3

52.60

24

20

17.2

89.80

23

Sharon White

Don Sheffield

27.00

1

8

20

55.00

25

40

37.2

132.20

24

Kristi Nunnink

Astro

29.10

3-T

0

0

29.10

2

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Doug Payne

Rivertown Lad

26.10

1

0

0

26.10

1

0

0.4

26.50

1

Mary Bess Sigman

Foster's Bold Favorite

28.30

4

0

0

28.30

3

0

0

28.30

2

Bruce Davidson Sr

Keltic Lion

27.40

3

0

0

27.40

2

0

1.6

29.00

3

Robert Meyerhoff

Wildcard SCF

30.00

5-T

0

0

30.00

4-T

0

0

30.00

4

Matilda Segal

On The House

30.00

5-T

0

0

30.00

4-T

0

0

30.00

5

Lucia Strini

Carlingford Merlot

30.90

7-T

0

0

30.90

6-T

0

0

30.90

6

Hawley Bennett- Awad

De Mello

27.00

2

4

0

31.00

8

0

0

31.00

7

Erin Nolan

Balmoral Avenue

33.00

10

0

0

33.00

9

0

0

33.00

8

Jamie Doolittle

Sportsfield Supersonic

33.90

12

0

0

33.90

11

0

1.2

35.10

9

Rowdie Adams

RF Blitsfee

35.20

14

0

0

35.20

12

0

0

35.20

10

Molly Rosin

Puttin on the Ritz

30.90

7-T

0

0

30.90

6-T

0

4.8

35.70

11

Megan Harris

Sparrow's Owen

33.50

11

0

0

33.50

10

0

2.8

36.30

12

Hanna Krueger

Pinney North

40.90

20

0

0

40.90

18

0

0

40.90

13

Jacqueline Howell

Abershaq

32.60

9

4

0

36.60

14

0

4.8

41.40

14

Ashley Dodds

Manhattan IV

37.40

16

4

1

42.40

20

0

0.4

42.80

15

Kelli Temple

Calero

39.60

19

0

0

39.60

17

0

3.2

42.80

16

Summer Covar

Goshen Pass

42.20

21

0

0

42.20

19

0

2.4

44.60

17

Kaitlynn Mosing

King Billy

36.10

15

0

0

36.10

13

0

10.4

46.50

18

Jordan Litter

Creon Z

39.10

18

4

0

43.10

21

0

6

49.10

19

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour

Acrobat

34.80

13

0

4

38.80

16

0

13.2

52.00

20

Mackenzie Spaes

Ripple Effect

43.90

22

0

5

48.90

22

0

7.2

56.10

21

Adele Baker

Lukipela

38.30

17

0

0

38.30

15

20

24.8

83.10

22

 

Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Doug Payne

Royal Tribute

23.50

2

0

0

23.50

1

0

0

23.50

1

Aubrey Dunkerton

Adelphi

22.60

1

0

1

23.60

2

0

5.2

28.80

2

Victoria Jessop

Desert Mystery

26.50

3

0

2

28.50

4

0

4.4

32.90

3

Jordan McDonald

Glencento

34.40

13

0

0

34.40

8

0

1.2

35.60

4

Adrian Jones

Irish Odyssey

33.50

12

0

0

33.50

6

0

2.4

35.90

5

Kimberly Keeton

Accolade

29.10

6

4

3

36.10

9

0

0

36.10

6

Jennifer Lyford

Grey Expectations

32.20

7-T

0

4

36.20

10-T

0

1.6

37.80

7

Allison Springer

Mountain Blues

32.20

7-T

4

0

36.20

10-T

0

2.4

38.60

8

Tremaine Cooper

Jackson

35.20

14-T

4

0

39.20

13

0

0

39.20

9

Stephanie Davis

Tall Chai Latte

27.00

4

0

0

27.00

3

0

12.4

39.40

10

Chase Shipka

Victory Shetan

40.40

19-T

0

0

40.40

14-T

0

0

40.40

11

Elisabeth Ricklefs

On The Rocks

41.70

23

0

0

41.70

16

0

0

41.70

12

Kaylin Dines

Simply Ben

45.20

26

0

0

45.20

24

0

0

45.20

13

Beth Perkins

White Oak

40.90

21

4

0

44.90

23

0

1.2

46.10

14

Alex Martone

Bugatti

33.00

11

0

1

34.00

7

0

12.4

46.40

15

Hayley Smith

Benwald

44.80

25

0

0

44.80

22

0

2.4

47.20

16

Tiffany Cunningham

Samson VIII

40.00

18

4

0

44.00

21

0

3.2

47.20

17

Laura Jones

Magnificent Toy

47.40

27

0

0

47.40

25

0

0

47.40

18

Susan Beebee

Balmoral Archibold

38.30

17

4

0

42.30

17

0

5.6

47.90

19

Arden Wildasin

KINEO

41.30

22

4

4

49.30

26

0

5.2

54.50

20

Vicki Reynolds

Chub Cay

43.50

24

0

0

43.50

20

0

11.6

55.10

21

Peter Barry

Qorry Blue D'Argouges

35.20

14-T

4

14

53.20

27

0

4

57.20

22

Bruce Davidson Sr

KER Marvin

28.30

5

4

0

32.30

5

20

8.4

60.70

23

Matilda Segal

Guinness X

40.40

19-T

0

0

40.40

14-T

20

0.4

60.80

24

Jordan Litter

Dolce & Gabbana

36.50

16

0

2

38.50

12

20

10.4

68.90

25

Brooke Babcock

Alta

32.20

7-T

8

3

43.20

19

60

25.6

128.80

26

Jennifer Holder

Vanity's Revenge

32.60

10

8

2

42.60

18

0

MR

MR

MR

August Vettorino

Clifton Gree

49.10

28

12

R

R

R

0

R

R

 

Preliminary-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Nathalie Bouckaert Pollard

Driving Ambition

22.60

1

0

2

24.60

1

0

0

24.60

1

Phillip Dutton

Pacific Barbotiere

25.70

2

0

0

25.70

2

0

0.4

26.10

2

Jacqueline Imholte

Asterix

27.40

3

0

0

27.40

3

0

0

27.40

3

Clarissa Wilmerding

Luna

28.70

5

0

0

28.70

4

0

0

28.70

4

Bruce Davidson Sr

Copper Beach

30.00

6

0

0

30.00

5

0

0.4

30.40

5

Becky Holder

Prospero

28.30

4

4

0

32.30

8

0

1.2

33.50

6

Matt Flynn

Baronto

34.80

12

0

0

34.80

9

0

0.8

35.60

7

Selena O'Hanlon

Achillies

37.40

15-T

0

0

37.40

12-T

0

0

37.40

8

Marcia Kulak

Yoscha Bosche

39.10

18

0

0

39.10

16

0

0

39.10

9

Lindsay Staiano Williams

Triumph II

31.70

7

0

0

31.70

6

0

8

39.70

10

Ross Erickson

Funewgie

32.20

8-T

8

0

40.20

17

0

0.8

41.00

11

Jan Byyny

Palm Crescent

38.30

17

0

0

38.30

15

0

3.6

41.90

12

Jordan McDonald

Porsch Pride

35.70

13

0

0

35.70

10

0

6.4

42.10

13

Allison Springer

Quiet Endeavor

37.00

14

4

0

41.00

18

0

2

43.00

14

Jessica Phoenix

Executive Decision

41.70

22

0

0

41.70

19

0

2

43.70

15

Shandiss Wewiora

Prince Mayo

32.20

8-T

0

0

32.20

7

0

12

44.20

16

Sharon White

Severn Sky

33.90

11

0

2

35.90

11

0

8.8

44.70

17

Maxine Preston

Ned Divine

44.80

25-T

0

0

44.80

21

0

0

44.80

18

Caitlin Romeo

Nordic Star

33.50

10

4

0

37.50

14

0

7.6

45.10

19

Mary Bess Sigman

My Amelia

45.20

27

0

0

45.20

22

0

0

45.20

20

Colleen Shaughnessy

Wynthrop

40.40

20

4

0

44.40

20

0

0.8

45.20

21

Courtney Richardson

Diamond Alexis

42.60

24

4

0

46.60

25

0

1.2

47.80

22

Julie Richards

Unbridled Posse

41.30

21

0

4

45.30

23

0

6.4

51.70

23

Heather Gillette

G Star

45.70

28

0

4

49.70

28

0

9.2

58.90

24

Carrie Dimon

High Powered

44.80

25-T

0

4

48.80

26

0

11.6

60.40

25

Jessica Meckes

Karma's Shadow

39.60

19

4

6

49.60

27

20

4.4

74.00

26

Clark Montgomery

Constantine

42.20

23

4

0

46.20

24

20

17.2

83.40

27

Haley Armstrong-Laframboise

Kilimanjaro

37.40

15-T

0

0

37.40

12-T

40

13.6

91.00

28

 

Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Colleen Loach

Long Island T

22.70

1

0

0

22.70

1

0

1.6

24.30

1

Doug Payne

Topgun

29.60

2

0

0

29.60

2

0

0

29.60

2

Kathleen Hall

Sullivan

31.80

5-T

0

0

31.80

3

0

0

31.80

3

Gina Fiore

Spindrift

34.60

11

0

0

34.60

6

0

0

34.60

4

Beth Perkins

Farley's First

30.90

3-T

4

0

34.90

7-T

0

0

34.90

5

Matt Flynn

Wellenstyn

30.90

3-T

4

0

34.90

7-T

0

0

34.90

6

Ryan Smith

Pop Star

35.50

13

0

0

35.50

10

0

0

35.50

7

Emily Matchett

Macavity

33.20

8

4

0

37.20

14

0

0

37.20

8

Sinead Halpin

VDL Tommy

35.00

12

0

0

35.00

9

0

2.8

37.80

9

Lindsey Stone

Music Man

35.90

14

4

0

39.90

17

0

0

39.90

10

Jennifer Simmons

Fernhill Solar

36.40

15-T

0

0

36.40

11-T

0

4.4

40.80

11

Lizzie Snow

Ringfort Tinkaturk

38.60

19

0

0

38.60

16

0

4

42.60

12

Rebekah Calder

Ned Divine

36.80

17

0

0

36.80

13

0

12

48.80

13

Beth Rall-Durden

Castle Jordan

48.20

24

0

0

48.20

22

0

8.4

56.60

14

Madeline Mosing

Moet II

34.10

9-T

0

0

34.10

5

20

5.2

59.30

15

Katellyn Padgett

Added Money

38.20

18

0

0

38.20

15

20

5.2

63.40

16

Lauren Kieffer

Lndmk's Ginger Rogers

36.40

15-T

0

0

36.40

11-T

60

4.4

100.80

17

Benita Strini

Model American

40.50

20

4

0

44.50

20

40

20

104.50

18

Lindsey Elwell

B L's Metropolitan

42.30

22

4

0

46.30

21

60

E

E

E

Elizabeth Goodwin

Alley

41.80

21

0

0

41.80

18

60

E

E

E

Lisa Barry

Rosie's Double Take

32.30

7

0

0

32.30

4

120

E

E

E

Elizabeth Aboody

Cat's Pajamas

44.10

23

0

0

44.10

19

60

E

E

E

August Vettorino

Konstantine

52.70

25

0

0

52.70

23

0

R

R

R

Michelle Realmuto

Black Swan

34.10

9-T

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

Becky Holder

Wallstreet Fortune

31.80

5-T

8

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

 

Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lauren Kieffer

Lndmk's Legendary Romance

24.60

1

4

0

28.60

1-T

0

0

28.60

1

Eileen Kenney

Harlequin

27.30

2

4

0

31.30

8

0

1.6

32.90

2

John Nunn

Smilelikeyoumeanit

30.90

8

0

0

30.90

7

0

2

32.90

3

Sarah Rupert

Man of Conviction

34.10

16-T

0

0

34.10

12

0

0

34.10

4

Meghan Haunert

Chameleon

30.50

6-T

0

0

30.50

5-T

0

4

34.50

5

Aryn Coon

Kyeburn 54

33.20

13-T

0

0

33.20

11

0

1.6

34.80

6

Sarah Pyne

Tatham

36.40

20-T

0

0

36.40

15-T

0

0

36.40

7

Jennifer Simmons

Sportsfield Candy

30.50

6-T

0

0

30.50

5-T

0

6

36.50

8

Rebecca Howard

Margaret

33.60

15

4

0

37.60

17

0

0

37.60

9

Jennifer Evans Rivera

Big Time Baby

36.40

20-T

0

0

36.40

15-T

0

1.6

38.00

10

Madeline Mosing

Prowler

38.60

28-T

0

0

38.60

20

0

0

38.60

11

Carrie Weschler

Paladin

34.10

16-T

4

0

38.10

18

0

0.8

38.90

12

Brie Murray

Sweet William

31.80

9

0

0

31.80

9

0

8

39.80

13

Sarah Pyne

Embellisher

35.90

19

4

0

39.90

21

0

0

39.90

14

Lindsey Stone

Severance Pay

36.80

22-T

4

0

40.80

23-T

0

0

40.80

15

Hanna Krueger

Consider it Dunn

37.30

25

4

0

41.30

25

0

0

41.30

16

Erin Rothweiler

Summer Hill

38.20

26-T

4

0

42.20

26

0

0

42.20

17

Becky Holder

Show Biz

38.20

26-T

0

0

38.20

19

0

7.6

45.80

18

Rebekah Calder

Swan

40.50

30-T

0

0

40.50

22

0

6.8

47.30

19

Liz Kiewiet

Tainted Love

43.20

32

0

0

43.20

28

0

23.6

66.80

20

Mykal Roth

Call Me Carmello

32.70

12

12

11

55.70

30

0

11.2

66.90

21

Nicole Andrews

Summer Indian

38.60

28-T

4

0

42.60

27

20

14.8

77.40

22

Heather Hopkins

Charlie Halo

30.00

5

0

0

30.00

4

40

11.6

81.60

23

Cindy DePorter

Drop the Buck

40.50

30-T

0

3

43.50

29

20

22.4

85.90

24

Lisa Barry

Rosie's Little Miss Liberty

32.30

10-T

4

0

36.30

14

0

W

W

W

Amy Ruth Borun

Casarino

28.60

3-T

0

0

28.60

1-T

0

TE

TE

TE

Laura Vello

Irish Ego

32.30

10-T

0

0

32.30

10

0

TE

TE

TE

Michele Mueller

Politically Correct

35.50

18

0

0

35.50

13

20

TE

TE

TE

Katie Shiplett

The Mission of Gabriel

28.60

3-T

0

0

28.60

1-T

20

RF

RF

RF

Kaylin Medlin

Watch-Me-Now

36.80

22-T

4

0

40.80

23-T

20

RF

RF

RF

Sandra McDonald

Spartan's Swagman

36.80

22-T

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

Christina Curiale

Artemis

33.20

13-T

8

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF