Fork Horse Trials & CIC3*W
Norwood, NC (Area II)
April 5 - 8, 2007

 

CIC3*-W

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kim Severson

Winsome Adante

40.3

1-T

0

0

40.3

1

0

0

40.3

1

William Faudree

Antigua

48.4

10

0

0

48.4

5-T

0

0

48.4

2

Jan Byyny

Waterfront

44.4

4

0

4

48.4

5-T

0

0

48.4

3

Kristin Bachman

Gryffindor

49.4

11

0

0

49.4

7

0

0

49.4

4

Amy Tryon

Le Samurai

43.4

3

0

2

45.4

4

4

0

49.4

5

Jonathan Holling

Lion King II

40.3

1-T

0

2.8

43.1

2

8

0

51.1

6

Phillip Dutton

Connaught

46.6

8

0

6.4

53.0

10

0

0

53.0

7

Phillip Dutton

Tru Luck

52.8

16

0

2

54.8

12

0

0

54.8

8

Karen O'Connor

Upstage

47.8

9

0

4

51.8

9

4

0

55.8

9

Becky Holder

Courageous Comet

44.7

5

0

0

44.7

3

12

0

56.7

10

Boyd Martin

Neville Bardos

54.7

18

0

2

56.7

13

4

0

60.7

11

Sharon White

Ronaldo

61.2

25-T

0

0

61.2

15

0

0

61.2

12

Sandra Donnelly

Buenos Aires

55.9

19

0

6.8

62.7

16

0

0

62.7

13

Sarah Hansel

The Quiet Man

58.7

22

0

6.4

65.1

18

0

0

65.1

14

Heidi White-Carty

Northern Spy

45.0

6

0

6

51.0

8

16

0

67.0

15

Jan Byyny

Task Force

53.1

17

0

14

67.1

20

0

0

67.1

16

Elisa Wallace

Leap of Faith

50.9

13

0

8.4

59.3

14

8

0

67.3

17

Bonnie Mosser

Close The Deal

59.1

23

0

4.8

63.9

17

4

0

67.9

18

Dana Widstrand

Relentless Pursuit

68.1

29

0

2

70.1

22

0

0

70.1

19

Phillip Dutton

Lucky Stripe

56.9

20

0

9.2

66.1

19

4

0

70.1

20

Loreen Kay

Russian

46.3

7

0

8.4

54.7

11

24

0

78.7

21

Jane Sleeper

UN

72.5

33

0

6.4

78.9

25

4

0

82.9

22

Molly Bull

Kiltartan

66.2

27

0

6.8

73.0

24

12

0

85.0

23

Missy Ransenhousen

Critical Decision

51.2

14

20

15.6

86.8

26

0

0

86.8

24

Waylon Roberts

Paleface

69.7

32

0

2.4

72.1

23

16

0

88.1

25

Hilda Donahue

Ashmore Blue

69.4

31

0

20

89.4

27

12

0

101.4

26

Tara Ziegler

Buckingham Place

67.5

28

20

22.4

109.9

28

4

0

113.9

27

Ian Roberts

Napalm

60.6

24

80

29.2

169.8

29

0

0

169.8

28

Darren Chiacchia

Better I Do It

51.6

15

80

43.6

175.2

30

0

0

175.2

29

Wendy Southam

Ruba Z

61.2

25-T

0

8

69.2

21

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jonathan Holling

Direct Merger

58.1

21

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Michael Pollard

West Farthing

69.1

30

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Stuart Black

Fleecework's Starlight

50.3

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Stephanie Boyer

Macloud

53.8

7

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

CIC3*

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karen O'Connor

Theodore O'Connor

49.7

3

0

3.2

52.9

2

0

0

52.9

1

Kim Severson

Tipperary Liadhnan

48.4

2

0

2.4

50.8

1

4

0

54.8

2

Penny Rowland

Windswept

50.0

4

0

6.4

56.4

3

0

0

56.4

3

Allison Springer

Arthur

55.6

9

0

3.6

59.2

7

0

0

59.2

4

Craig Thompson

Orion

58.4

12-T

0

1.6

60.0

10

4

0

64.0

5

Mike Winter

Kingpin

52.5

5

0

7.6

60.1

11

4

0

64.1

6

Jessica Phoenix

Exploring

53.4

6

0

4.4

57.8

5

12

0

69.8

7

Jessica Ruppel

Naughty By Nature

63.1

24

0

4.8

67.9

12

4

0

71.9

8

Bonnie Mosser

Merloch

46.9

1

0

10.4

57.3

4

16

0

73.3

9

Kyle Carter

Madison Park

55.0

8

0

3.2

58.2

6

16

0

74.2

10

Jane Sleeper

New Moon

60.3

15-T

0

11.2

71.5

14

4

0

75.5

11

Dornin Anne North

Lion Display

56.9

10-T

0

2.8

59.7

9

16

0

75.7

12

Samantha Taylor

Livewire

70.6

33-T

0

1.2

71.8

15

4

0

75.8

13

Stephanie Butts

Zydeco

61.6

18-T

0

9.6

71.2

13

8

0

79.2

14

Rebecca Barron

Oberon

62.2

21-T

0

15.6

77.8

21

4

0

81.8

15

Kim Severson

Tsunami

58.4

12-T

0

0.8

59.2

8

24

0

83.2

16

Sharon White

The King's Spirit

68.4

28-T

0

7.2

75.6

17-T

8

0

83.6

17-T

Maren Foster

Star Wars

68.4

28-T

0

7.2

75.6

17-T

8

0

83.6

17-T

Karl Slezak

Rather Well

64.1

26-T

0

12.4

76.5

19

8

0

84.5

19

Debbie Adams

Kheops Du Quesnay

63.8

25

0

22.8

86.6

25

0

0

86.6

20

Heather Gillette

Pickle Road

60.3

15-T

0

27.6

87.9

26

0

0

87.9

21

Sara Dierks

Somerset

62.5

23

0

21.6

84.1

24

4

0

88.1

22

Kelly List

Minstral

69.7

31

0

12.8

82.5

23

8

0

90.5

23

Ashley Adams

Vaunted

64.1

26-T

0

14.8

78.9

22

12

0

90.9

24

Tabitha Lee

Kalypso

69.4

30

0

8

77.4

20

16

3

96.4

25

Jessica Hampf

High Society III

70.6

33-T

0

29.2

99.8

28

0

0

99.8

26

Selena O'Hanlon

Colombo

56.9

10-T

20

13.2

90.1

27

12

0

102.1

27

Escipion Mendivil

Azteca

72.5

35

20

15.6

108.1

29

4

0

112.1

28

Maley Coombs

Land Hope

60.3

15-T

65

44.8

170.1

30

4

0

174.1

29

Pedro Gutierrez

Mitchell

62.2

21-T

0

13.2

75.4

16

E

E

E

E

Wendy Bebie

Phoenix

61.6

18-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Julia Steinberg

Mr. Big

61.6

18-T

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

Lisa Kent

Bouvey

70.3

32

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Wendy Lewis

Galway Blazer

58.8

14

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Stephanie Boyer

Macloud

53.8

7

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Advanced

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Penny Rowland

Roundabout

40.0

12

0

3.6

43.6

3

0

0

43.6

1

John Williams

Sloopy

32.1

3

0

2.8

34.9

1

12

0

46.9

2

Lauren O'Brien

Dunrath Alto

32.9

4-T

0

14

46.9

5

0

0

46.9

3

B. (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Private Treaty

34.6

6-T

0

8.4

43.0

2

4

0

47.0

4

Mike Winter

Wonderful Will

37.9

10

0

10.4

48.3

6

0

0

48.3

5

Nathalie B. Pollard

Icarus

29.6

2

0

14.4

44.0

4

8

0

52.0

6

Rachel Zoller

Ben Starr

34.6

6-T

0

18

52.6

8

4

0

56.6

7

Leslie Chelstrom

Sara

50.4

23

0

4

54.4

10

4

0

58.4

8

Hannah Sue Burnett

Keep the Faith

36.3

9

0

16.8

53.1

9

8

0

61.1

9

Lynn Symansky

No It Tissant

42.5

16-T

0

20

62.5

13

0

0

62.5

10

Melissa Hunsberger

Just Fun Stuff

42.5

16-T

0

14.8

57.3

12

12

0

69.3

11

Mike Winter

Secret Decision

42.1

14-T

0

25.2

67.3

14

8

0

75.3

12

Terri Impson

Opua

45.0

20

0

29.2

74.2

15

12

0

86.2

13

Diana Burnett

Sagacious King

45.8

21-T

0

31.6

77.4

16

12

0

89.4

14

Kate Luce

Fox in Flight

38.8

11

0

16.8

55.6

11

E

E

E

E

Lindsay Pozarycki

Holly Gallant

44.6

19

0

5.6

50.2

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

Leigh Mesher

My Beau

27.1

1

45

28.4

100.5

18

WD

WD

WD

WD

Amy Mulhearn

High Sierra

53.3

24

0

31.2

84.5

17

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kristen Bond

Three Wishes II

32.9

4-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Kerri Short

Fantasia

42.1

14-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Kristen Bond

Fleeceworks Blackout

41.7

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kristin Schmolze

Cavaldi

34.6

6-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Hilda Donahue

Southbound

43.8

18

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sarah Shade

Musntuchit

45.8

21-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

William Coleman

K. du Manoir

26.2

1

0

3.2

29.4

1

0

0

29.4

1

Stuart Black

Mystere du Val

27.6

2

0

2.8

30.4

2

0

0

30.4

2

Clark Montgomery

Raconteur

30.0

3

0

6

36.0

4

0

0

36.0

3

Ryan Wood

Koyuna Azgard

35.5

9-T

0

0.4

35.9

3

4

0

39.9

4

B. (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Ballynoecastle RM

37.9

13-T

0

2.4

40.3

6

0

0

40.3

5

Donna Smith

Call Me Clifton

32.4

6

0

10

42.4

8-T

0

0

42.4

6

Mara Dean

Nicki Henley

32.1

5

0

8

40.1

5

4

0

44.1

7

Jessica Kiener

ColorMeBrite

38.3

15

0

2.8

41.1

7

4

0

45.1

8

Chris Hitchcock

Fine China

35.2

8

0

7.2

42.4

8-T

4

0

46.4

9

Allison Springer

Destination Known

39.3

17

0

7.6

46.9

11

0

0

46.9

10

Meaghan Marinovich

Ahlerich

36.9

11

0

11.6

48.5

13

0

0

48.5

11

Jennifer Libby

Jazz King

38.6

16

0

12

50.6

14

0

0

50.6

12

Kristin Schmolze

Castle Jordan

37.2

12

0

15.6

52.8

15

4

0

56.8

13

Brett Handy

Promising Sports Field

37.9

13-T

0

6.4

44.3

10

16

0

60.3

15

Teresa Stewart

Handsome Devil

30.3

4

0

17.2

47.5

12

12

0

59.5

14

Diana Burnett

Manny

35.5

9-T

20

13.6

69.1

16

0

0

69.1

16

Vanessa Fenwick

Magic Carpet

41.4

19

20

11.2

72.6

17

4

0

76.6

17

Jessica Ruppel

Double Diamond

40.3

18

0

32.8

73.1

18

16

0

89.1

18

Matthew Bryner

Bold Discovery

43.8

21

20

10.8

74.6

19

WD

WD

WD

WD

Beth Spencer

Firewater

43.5

20

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Jennifer Dougherty

Red Sky

34.8

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Samantha Taylor

Lucinda II

30.3

1-T

0

0

30.3

1

0

0

30.3

1

Karen O'Connor

Hugh Knows

30.3

1-T

0

4

34.3

2

0

0

34.3

2

Chris Hitchcock

Buck Naked II

35.9

6-T

0

1.6

37.5

3-T

0

0

37.5

3

William Faudree

Mr McWhinny

37.6

12

0

0.4

38.0

6

0

0

38.0

4

B. (Buck) Davidson Jr.

King Billy

34.8

3

0

4

38.8

7

0

0

38.8

5

William Coleman

Sir Wexford Seascape

36.6

8

0

4

40.6

9

0

0

40.6

6

Ann Glaus

Rehy Lux

35.5

4-T

0

2

37.5

3-T

4

0

41.5

7

Robert Meyerhoff

Lissandro

36.9

9

0

0.8

37.7

5

4

0

41.7

8

Cathy Wieschhoff

Just Charlie

37.2

10-T

0

9.2

46.4

10-T

0

0

46.4

9

Jennifer Tucker

Berkley

40.0

17-T

0

6.4

46.4

10-T

4

0

50.4

10

Robert Costello

Alcibiades

39.0

15

0

12.8

51.8

13

0

0

51.8

11

Yvonne Lucas

Dakota

35.9

6-T

0

4.4

40.3

8

12

0

52.3

12

Mary Bess Horton

Manhattan

37.9

13

0

14.4

52.3

14

0

0

52.3

13

Eleanor Anne Phillips

Bailey's Rebel Rhum

47.6

22

0

5.6

53.2

16

0

0

53.2

14

Ralph Holstein

Arctic Dancer

35.5

4-T

0

18.4

53.9

17

0

0

53.9

15

Aubrey Dunkerton

Can't Fire Me

44.5

21

0

12

56.5

19

0

0

56.5

16

Josh Barnacle

Rafferty's Rules

43.8

19

0

8.8

52.6

15

4

0

56.6

17

Amy Mulhearn

Ghost of Figgy

38.3

14

0

16.4

54.7

18

4

0

58.7

18

Lucia Strini

Liste De Folie

40.0

17-T

0

9.2

49.2

12

12

19

80.2

19

Michael Robbins

Brisco Bay

44.1

20

80

17.2

141.3

20

0

0

141.3

20

Kyle Carter

Rainbow Chasing

39.3

16

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Christy Price

Galileo

37.2

10-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Intermediate-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Andrea Leatherman

Mensa

29.7

3-T

0

5.2

34.9

1

0

0

34.9

1

Olivia Loiacono

Subway

38.6

14

0

0

38.6

5

4

0

42.6

2

Megan Montague

It's Otto

37.2

10-T

0

2.4

39.6

7

4

0

43.6

3

Rebecca Howard

Slewacharms

40.0

18-T

0

0

40.0

8

4

0

44.0

4

Clark Montgomery

Up Spirit

29.7

3-T

0

7.2

36.9

2

8

0

44.9

5

John Williams

Sweepea Dean

35.2

7

0

2.4

37.6

3

8

0

45.6

6

Kathryn Duke

Eliot III

37.2

10-T

0

8.8

46.0

16

0

0

46.0

7

Holly Hepp

Benwald

31.7

6

0

6.4

38.1

4

8

0

46.1

8

Darren Chiacchia

Tragumna

30.3

5

0

12

42.3

10

4

0

46.3

9

Donna Smith

Clifton Kudo's

37.9

13

0

9.2

47.1

17

0

0

47.1

10

Peter Green

Evening Shade

29.3

2

0

14.8

44.1

13

4

0

48.1

11

Danielle Ziehlke

Glasgow Dancer

41.0

22

0

3.6

44.6

14

4

0

48.6

12

Audrea Johnson

Articat

35.5

8

0

8.4

43.9

12

8

0

51.9

13

Marley Stone

Queen Bee

48.6

25

0

0

48.6

18

4

0

52.6

14

B. (Buck) Davidson Jr.

May I Tell Ya.

40.3

20-T

0

8.4

48.7

19

4

0

52.7

15

Beth Murphy-Keane

Tantibes

39.3

15-T

0

2.8

42.1

9

12

0

54.1

16

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

39.3

15-T

0

11.2

50.5

20

4

0

54.5

17

Alison Kelly-Coates

Irish Cavalier

37.6

12

0

5.6

43.2

11

12

0

55.2

18

Mandy Alexander

3 Sheets to the Wind

35.9

9

0

3.2

39.1

6

24

0

63.1

19

Katie Ruppel

Arriador

39.7

17

0

19.6

59.3

21

8

0

67.3

20

Lindsay Staiano

Top Gun

40.0

18-T

0

4.8

44.8

15

24

12

80.8

21

Colin Davidson

Matchpoint

43.5

23

0

16

59.5

22

28

0

87.5

22

Megan Correia-Bittner

Anyway

27.9

1

20

26

73.9

23

4

14

91.9

23

Chris Hitchcock

Paladin

44.1

24

85

46

175.1

24

4

0

179.1

24

Diana Burnett

Donogue Del Boy

40.3

20-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Allison Springer

Korrigan

32.8

7

0

0

32.8

1

0

0

32.8

1

Phillip Dutton

Match Play

33.8

9

0

0

33.8

3

0

0

33.8

2

Karen O'Connor

Allstar

35.5

11-T

0

0

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

3

Diana Brown

One2One

35.9

14

0

0

35.9

6

0

0

35.9

4

Karen O'Connor

Mandiba

28.6

1

0

8

36.6

7

0

0

36.6

5

Jennifer Libby

Draco

32.1

5-T

0

0.8

32.9

2

4

0

36.9

6

Stuart Black

Leader des Bieffes

37.2

16

0

0

37.2

8

0

0

37.2

7

Amy Tryon

Coal Creek

31.0

4

0

6.8

37.8

9

0

0

37.8

8

Michael Pollard

Ret Mercury

30.7

2-T

0

3.6

34.3

4

4

0

38.3

9

Lucia Strini

Pantalaimon

37.9

17

0

6

43.9

12

4

0

47.9

10

Ian Roberts

Tang

39.0

18

0

1.6

40.6

10

8

0

48.6

11

Georgia Gibbes

Bounce Back

40.0

19

0

8.8

48.8

17

0

0

48.8

12

Kate Luce

Tia Lusso

33.5

8

0

8.4

41.9

11

8

0

49.9

13

Mary Bess Horton

Glen Morangie

34.1

10

0

12.4

46.5

14

4

0

50.5

14

Sarah Kuhn

Only My Life

36.2

15

0

9.2

45.4

13

8

0

53.4

15

Gina Fiore Kelly

Feral Errol

35.5

11-T

0

14.4

49.9

18

4

0

53.9

16

Meika Decher

A La Mode

47.9

26

0

8

55.9

19

0

0

55.9

17

Molly Bull

Hole In One

44.8

24

0

2.8

47.6

16

12

0

59.6

18

Jessica DiGenova

Upolu

30.7

2-T

0

16.4

47.1

15

8

8

63.1

19

Alexandra Curtis

Carakat

45.5

25

0

15.6

61.1

21

4

0

65.1

20

Sonya Crampton

Kenlis Cavalier

40.7

20-T

0

29.6

70.3

22

8

0

78.3

21

Fiona Graham

San Salvador

43.1

22

0

16.8

59.9

20

E

E

E

E

Cathy Wieschhoff

Pantera

32.1

5-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Lindsay Pearce

James

40.7

20-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Danielle Vanderzanden

Deva's Dance

44.5

23

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

Lindsay Pearce

Dutch Twist

35.5

11-T

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jessica Kiener

My Boy Bobby

29.6

4-T

0

0

29.6

2

0

0.4

30.0

1

Elisabeth Ricklefs

Crabtown

37.8

17

0

0

37.8

10

0

0

37.8

2

Jan Byyny

Dario

21.5

1

0

0

21.5

1

0

18.8

40.3

3

Darren Chiacchia

Hanno

24.8

2

4

1

29.8

3

0

10.8

40.6

4

Samantha Elsenaar

Armon

29.6

4-T

4

0

33.6

5

0

7.6

41.2

5

Olivia Kamensky

Maguire

40.0

20

4

0

44.0

15

0

0

44.0

6

Bill Whitehead

Eau de Vie

35.6

14

0

0

35.6

8

0

9.2

44.8

7

Rachel Jurgens

Ziggy

34.8

11-T

8

0

42.8

13

0

3.2

46.0

8

Kristen Bond

Magic Man

39.6

18-T

8

0

47.6

18

0

4.8

52.4

9

Sharon White

Fortunate Son

37.4

16

8

0

45.4

16

0

11.6

57.0

10

Fiona Graham

Good Barter

33.7

10

0

0

33.7

6

0

24

57.7

11

Sarah Kamensky

Belltrees Sampras

41.1

21

0

0

41.1

12

0

16.8

57.9

12

Rachel Jurgens

Ignition

30.4

6

0

0

30.4

4

20

10.4

60.8

13

Karen O'Connor

St Barths

33.0

8

4

0

37.0

9

0

28

65.0

14

Amanda Barnes

McClintock

44.4

24

12

0

56.4

22

0

8.8

65.2

15

Kelley Cazier

Easy Flight

43.7

23

12

7

62.7

24

0

10.4

73.1

16

Andrea Leatherman

Revere Road

30.7

7

8

0

38.7

11

20

14.8

73.5

17

Olivia Upham

Silent Acclaim

41.9

22

12

1

54.9

21

0

18.8

73.7

18

Courtney Sendak

Will Ya Love Me

39.6

18-T

4

0

43.6

14

20

14.8

78.4

19

Kathryn Schiess

Great Expectations III

55.6

28

4

0

59.6

23

40

30.4

130.0

20

Sara Siegel

Spyglass

45.6

25-T

8

0

53.6

19-T

65

27.2

145.8

21

Maggie Sharp

Mr Golly Gosh

45.9

27

0

0

45.9

17

E

E

E

E

Elisabeth Ricklefs

Snap Decision

33.3

9

0

1

34.3

7

E

E

E

E

Avron Young

Niko

45.6

25-T

8

0

53.6

19-T

E

E

E

E

Alexandra Kraushaar

Romancing

35.9

15

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Jane Murray

Tokay

35.2

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Darren Chiacchia

CTS Casey

34.8

11-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Loreen Kay

American Outlaw II

26.7

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kylie Lyman

Orange

36.3

9

0

0

36.3

5

0

0

36.3

1

Ralph Holstein

Franklin

35.2

8

0

0

35.2

2

0

1.2

36.4

2

Jane Jennings

Ringmoylan

31.1

3

0

2

33.1

1

0

6

39.1

3

Alison Wilaby

Maplewood's Primestar

32.2

4

4

0

36.2

3-T

0

6.8

43.0

4

B. (Buck) Davidson Jr.

L. A. Albert

43.0

22

0

0

43.0

15

0

0.8

43.8

5

Mary Bess Horton

Guiness X

38.9

15-T

4

0

42.9

13-T

0

2.4

45.3

6

Susan Beebee

Prowler

40.7

19

4

0

44.7

17

0

0.8

45.5

7

Olivia Upham

In Any Event

33.7

5-T

4

0

37.7

6-T

0

12.4

50.1

8

Robert Meyerhoff

Legga Holly

37.0

11

4

0

41.0

9

0

9.2

50.2

9

Jennifer Carter

Leaps and Bounds

37.4

12-T

4

0

41.4

10-T

0

10

51.4

10

Heidi White-Carty

Cool Connection

28.2

1

8

0

36.2

3-T

0

15.6

51.8

11

Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch

Port Authority

36.7

10

4

0

40.7

8

0

11.6

52.3

12

Jamie Cain

Fenwick

48.5

27

4

0

52.5

24

0

0

52.5

13

August Vettorino

Clifton Gree

48.9

28

4

0

52.9

25

0

0

52.9

14

Missy Miller

Isidor

42.6

21

4

0

46.6

19

0

7.6

54.2

15

Sarah Kezar

Canabrett Minstrel

51.1

29

0

0

51.1

23

0

4.4

55.5

16

Liz Zerkus

Roselina

41.9

20

8

0

49.9

22

0

5.6

55.5

17

Jennifer McGuire

Prestigious

38.9

15-T

4

0

42.9

13-T

0

13.2

56.1

18

Darren Chiacchia

Fantastik

28.5

2

12

8

48.5

20

0

8

56.5

19

Pedro Gutierrez

Orujo de la Galerna

34.1

7

8

0

42.1

12

0

15.2

57.3

20

Craig Thompson

Marshal Cody

43.3

23

0

0

43.3

16

0

15.2

58.5

21

Meredith Barnes

El Guapo

45.6

26

8

0

53.6

26

0

5.2

58.8

22

Brett Handy

Sophie Bell

44.4

24

16

0

60.4

27

0

0.8

61.2

23

Michael Pollard

Midas Mulligan

38.2

14

8

0

46.2

18

0

15.6

61.8

24

Rebecca Lee

Gold Twist

37.4

12-T

4

0

41.4

10-T

20

16

77.4

25

Trish Green

Westward Look

40.0

18

4

24

68.0

28

0

12.4

80.4

26

Mike Winter

Unsteelable

33.7

5-T

4

0

37.7

6-T

65

28

130.7

27

Sandra Donnelly

Fan Music

45.2

25

4

0

49.2

21

WD

WD

WD

WD

Caitlin Gregory

Miss Understood

39.6

17

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Gina Fiore Kelly

Remington

30.7

1-T

0

0

30.7

1

0

2.4

33.1

1

Kirsten Selvig

Ruse de Guerre

32.2

3-T

4

0

36.2

4

0

0

36.2

2

Matt Flynn

Hugo Boss

33.0

5-T

4

0

37.0

5-T

0

1.2

38.2

3

Jessica Phoenix

Exponential

38.5

17

0

0

38.5

10

0

0

38.5

4

Callie Judy

Kilkenny Castle

36.7

13

4

0

40.7

12

0

2.4

43.1

5

Stephanie Schmidt

Free Styler

33.7

7-T

4

0

37.7

7

0

6

43.7

6

Jane Sleeper

Willow VII

37.8

15-T

0

0

37.8

8-T

0

10

47.8

7

Lori Smith

Red Star

38.9

18-T

4

0

42.9

14

0

7.2

50.1

8

Leigh Mesher

Mar De Amor

33.7

7-T

0

0

33.7

2

0

17.6

51.3

9

Hannah Whalen

Bungee

42.2

24

4

0

46.2

18

0

6

52.2

10

Hannah Whalen

Night Train II

37.8

15-T

0

0

37.8

8-T

0

15.6

53.4

11

Caroline Dowd

The Phoenix II

47.8

27

4

0

51.8

21

0

3.2

55.0

12

Tyler Frey

Rudolfo

36.3

12

8

1

45.3

16

0

13.6

58.9

13

Lellie Ward

Pickles

44.8

25-T

12

0

56.8

23

0

3.2

60.0

14

Micheline Jordan

Irish Diamonds

34.8

9

0

0

34.8

3

0

34

68.8

15

Julie Stenslie

Wildwood's Romeo

38.9

18-T

0

0

38.9

11

20

13.6

72.5

16

Kathleen Richards

Case Closed II

50.4

28

4

0

54.4

22

20

7.2

81.6

17

Laura Vello

Gris D Moment

44.8

25-T

8

13

65.8

24

20

19.6

105.4

18

Missy Miller

Dene Court

41.5

22

4

0

45.5

17

60

26.8

132.3

19

John Kelly

Diablo Centimo

35.6

11

32

3

70.6

25

40

26

136.6

20

Laura Welsh

Broadway Stroll

35.2

10

8

0

43.2

15

60

38.8

142.0

21

Chelsea Adams

Cruise In Syle

37.4

14

4

0

41.4

13

E

E

E

E

Andrew Palmer

Stiletto

33.0

5-T

4

0

37.0

5-T

E

E

E

E

Laura Welsh

Queen of Spades

38.9

18-T

8

0

46.9

19

R

R

R

R

Sandra McDonald

The Fugitive

40.0

21

8

0

48.0

20

WD

WD

WD

WD

Maggie Sharp

Clifton Retro

41.9

23

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Becky Holder

The Ritz

32.2

3-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Heather Gillette

Blasket Sound

30.7

1-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Heather Gillette

Liquid Icon

57.0

29

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Carroll Courtenay

Karoo

32.2

2

0

0

32.2

2

0

0

32.2

1

B. (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Fuerst Edition

32.6

3-T

0

0

32.6

3-T

0

0

32.6

2

Sarah Kamensky

Royal Venture

32.6

3-T

0

0

32.6

3-T

0

4

36.6

3

Pippa Moon

Ribbo

33.0

6-T

4

0

37.0

8

0

4

41.0

4

Mike Winter

Zoe

32.6

3-T

4

0

36.6

7

0

4.4

41.0

5

Katie Daratony

Nero

34.4

11

8

0

42.4

17

0

0

42.4

6

Missy Miller

Leprechauns Rowdy Boy

43.0

27

0

0

43.0

18

0

0

43.0

7

Ashley Kehoe

Dazzling

39.6

23

0

0

39.6

13

0

8.4

48.0

8

Becky Holder

Twizzler

34.8

12-T

4

0

38.8

12

0

16.4

55.2

9

Karl Slezak

Amira

38.2

19-T

8

0

46.2

23

0

10.4

56.6

10

Mark Weissbecker

Catchin Some Rays

36.3

17

16

0

52.3

24

0

4.8

57.1

11

Angel Martin-Dias

Judge Not

35.9

16

8

0

43.9

19

0

18.8

62.7

12

Donna Smith

Beaming Sportsfield

41.5

25

0

0

41.5

15

0

26

67.5

13

Alison Wilaby

Holla Vettir

38.2

19-T

0

0

38.2

10

20

12

70.2

14

Diana Burnett

Wild T'Mater

39.3

22

4

2

45.3

22

0

25.2

70.5

15

Allyson Green

Storm Chaser

34.8

12-T

0

0

34.8

5

20

26

80.8

16

Vanessa Fenwick

Erodium

34.1

10

8

0

42.1

16

20

18.8

80.9

17

Eryn Holmes

Snap to Attention

40.4

24

4

0

44.4

21

20

23.6

88.0

18

Peter Green

In the Fog

30.4

1

0

0

30.4

1

40

36

106.4

19

John Kelly

Fringe Benefit

33.3

8

4

0

37.3

9

E

E

E

E

Robyn Hanover

Festive Way

37.0

18

4

0

41.0

14

E

E

E

E

Maley Coombs

Pott'en

35.2

14

8

1

44.2

20

R

R

R

R

Rebecca Lee

Finn MacCool

38.5

21

0

0

38.5

11

R

R

R

R

Kathleen Blauth

Cheer For Me

35.6

15

0

0

35.6

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

Brett Handy

Sportsfield Cill Cuaile

33.0

6-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Catherine Whalen

I'm a Ruby

42.2

26

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Savanna Speakman

Winter Lily

45.2

28

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Caitrin O'Shea

Sgilti Lightfoot

48.2

29

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Robert Costello

Dustin

33.7

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD